Percurso Dorsal PI 1 PI 2 PI 3 Chegada
TAÇA ATRP 191
Luis Semedo
1
00:44:00.257

13.64
2
01:51:22.743

11.31
2
02:42:55.843

10.68
2
03:26:45.347

11.61
TAÇA ATRP 142
Miguel Arsénio
2
00:44:00.557

13.63
1
01:49:47.443

11.48
1
02:38:51.940

10.95
1
03:21:54.667

11.89
TAÇA ATRP 190
Hugo Gonçalves
3
00:44:38.373

13.44
3
01:52:52.747

11.16
4
02:43:46.227

10.62
4
03:28:42.390

11.50
TAÇA ATRP 106
Dario Moitoso
4
00:44:39.533

13.44
4
01:52:53.280

11.16
3
02:42:58.767

10.68
3
03:28:08.703

11.53
TAÇA ATRP 131
Paulo Morais
5
00:45:12.580

13.27
6
01:56:54.217

10.78
6
02:51:43.237

10.13
6
03:42:04.203

10.81
TAÇA ATRP 159
Leonel Cunha
6
00:45:17.187

13.25
10
02:01:11.220

10.40
9
02:56:36.067

9.85
9
03:44:35.023

10.69
TAÇA ATRP 174
Bruno Ribeiro
7
00:45:20.277

13.23
7
02:00:53.597

10.42
7
02:55:43.560

9.90
8
03:43:45.027

10.73
TAÇA ATRP 115
Filipe Costa
8
00:45:39.427

13.14
5
01:56:53.837

10.78
5
02:51:30.563

10.15
5
03:39:51.827

10.92
TAÇA ATRP 165
Paulo Costa
9
00:45:51.433

13.08
11
02:02:03.193

10.32
10
02:58:51.777

9.73
11
03:47:39.997

10.54
TAÇA ATRP 114
Nuno Fernandes
10
00:45:51.517

13.08
13
02:03:41.917

10.19
15
03:01:19.287

9.60
14
03:49:28.847

10.46
TAÇA ATRP 107
Roberto Baião
11
00:45:53.717

13.07
9
02:00:56.570

10.42
16
03:01:44.250

9.57
19
04:03:25.297

9.86
TAÇA ATRP 102
João Cruz
12
00:46:04.203

13.02
12
02:02:21.080

10.30
11
02:59:00.547

9.72
10
03:45:57.100

10.62
TAÇA ATRP 140
Luís Fernandes
13
00:46:38.787

12.86
8
02:00:54.467

10.42
8
02:55:47.297

9.90
7
03:43:11.893

10.75
TAÇA ATRP 192
Antonio Almeida
14
00:46:43.370

12.84
33
02:15:35.277

9.29
35
03:31:44.083

8.22
35
04:33:15.477

8.78
TAÇA ATRP 161
Vitor Costa
15
00:47:09.543

12.72
20
02:07:13.827

9.90
22
03:12:51.633

9.02
21
04:09:19.540

9.63
TAÇA ATRP 183
Pedro Santos
16
00:47:10.203

12.72
21
02:09:20.933

9.74
20
03:09:51.140

9.17
17
03:59:23.583

10.03
TAÇA ATRP 112
André Machado
17
00:47:11.300

12.72
14
02:03:49.207

10.18
17
03:05:15.907

9.39
27
04:11:28.183

9.54
TAÇA ATRP 158
Marcelo Salgueiro
18
00:47:56.217

12.52
17
02:05:16.387

10.06
12
02:59:12.597

9.71
12
03:48:19.693

10.51
OPEN 40KM 326
José Baptista
1
00:48:08.047

12.47
1
02:05:14.013

10.06
1
02:59:07.187

9.71
1
03:47:26.630

10.55
TAÇA ATRP 168
Francisco Reis
19
00:48:16.740

12.43
16
02:04:57.027

10.08
14
03:01:10.967

9.60
15
03:53:05.513

10.30
TAÇA ATRP 125
Bruno Pereira
20
00:48:17.837

12.42
19
02:06:44.277

9.94
19
03:06:08.257

9.35
16
03:56:56.023

10.13
TAÇA ATRP 118
Virgilio Gomes
21
00:48:21.033

12.41
18
02:06:25.660

9.97
18
03:06:04.880

9.35
18
04:03:24.677

9.86
TAÇA ATRP 160
Nelson Costa
22
00:48:22.020

12.41
23
02:12:04.600

9.54
24
03:15:13.610

8.91
26
04:11:18.647

9.55
TAÇA ATRP 187
Roberto Vieira
23
00:48:26.827

12.38
22
02:09:23.497

9.74
21
03:10:46.147

9.12
20
04:05:47.380

9.76
TAÇA ATRP 164
Carlos Bárbara
24
00:48:33.650

12.36
27
02:13:27.537

9.44
31
03:20:55.163

8.66
31
04:28:41.593

8.93
TAÇA ATRP 141
João Fernandes
25
00:49:13.260

12.19
15
02:04:56.593

10.08
13
02:59:13.890

9.71
13
03:48:58.363

10.48
TAÇA ATRP 120
Ricardo Ávila
26
00:49:14.557

12.18
24
02:12:29.207

9.51
23
03:14:41.637

8.94
22
04:10:00.967

9.60
TAÇA ATRP 108
Marcelo Araújo
27
00:49:25.593

12.14
35
02:19:10.017

9.05
37
03:32:21.187

8.19
37
04:35:07.717

8.72
TAÇA ATRP 153
Rui Martins
28
00:49:36.560

12.09
28
02:13:32.707

9.44
25
03:15:20.253

8.91
23
04:10:32.063

9.58
OPEN 40KM 334
Bruno Fernandes
2
00:49:48.933

12.04
2
02:13:34.617

9.43
2
03:19:03.330

8.74
2
04:21:05.537

9.19
TAÇA ATRP 147
Jose Rosario
29
00:50:16.257

11.94
25
02:13:15.077

9.46
27
03:17:14.417

8.82
25
04:10:52.937

9.57
TAÇA ATRP 110
Ricardo Carreira
30
00:50:22.387

11.91
26
02:13:22.097

9.45
26
03:17:13.347

8.82
24
04:10:52.260

9.57
TAÇA ATRP 101
Jerry Bettencourt
31
00:50:34.397

11.86
31
02:14:46.523

9.35
28
03:18:04.413

8.78
28
04:13:51.320

9.45
TAÇA ATRP 104
Luis Silva
32
00:50:41.687

11.84
32
02:15:33.533

9.29
36
03:31:44.673

8.22
32
04:30:19.140

8.88
TAÇA ATRP 130
João Correia
33
00:50:53.607

11.79
30
02:14:08.287

9.39
29
03:20:31.820

8.68
30
04:28:40.077

8.93
TAÇA ATRP 136
Miguel Ribeiro
34
00:51:07.563

11.74
37
02:21:53.557

8.88
34
03:31:43.560

8.22
33
04:30:20.003

8.88
OPEN 40KM 323
Pedro Alves
3
00:51:13.213

11.71
3
02:23:32.143

8.78
4
03:41:59.210

7.84
4
04:44:20.073

8.44
TAÇA ATRP 181
Mário Afonso
35
00:52:03.087

11.53
36
02:19:31.003

9.03
39
03:37:42.483

7.99
42
04:55:24.713

8.12
TAÇA ATRP 179
Paula Soares
36
00:52:10.157

11.50
34
02:15:37.567

9.29
30
03:20:50.603

8.66
29
04:16:13.100

9.37
TAÇA ATRP 156
Vitor Gateira
37
00:53:19.070

11.25
38
02:22:04.587

8.87
33
03:27:12.943

8.40
34
04:30:50.913

8.86
TAÇA ATRP 146
Olavo Fontinha
38
00:53:32.057

11.21
29
02:14:06.627

9.40
32
03:26:14.327

8.44
36
04:34:33.260

8.74
TAÇA ATRP 119
Nádia Casteleiro
39
00:56:26.547

10.63
41
02:36:43.937

8.04
44
03:51:58.607

7.50
45
04:57:13.260

8.07
TAÇA ATRP 121
Andreia Correia
40
00:58:08.403

10.32
39
02:28:31.317

8.48
38
03:35:20.453

8.08
38
04:35:15.203

8.72
OPEN 40KM 312
Luis Onca
4
00:58:10.467

10.31
4
02:28:10.703

8.50
3
03:36:50.037

8.02
3
04:39:53.793

8.57
OPEN 40KM 319
Joao Lemos
5
00:58:19.990

10.29
6
02:34:16.417

8.17
7
03:48:42.233

7.61
5
04:47:41.920

8.34
OPEN 40KM 310
Nuno Janela
6
00:58:24.830

10.27
5
02:33:00.233

8.24
8
03:51:59.153

7.50
10
05:08:54.203

7.77
TAÇA ATRP 126
Lúcia Franco
41
00:58:35.477

10.24
40
02:34:35.043

8.15
40
03:45:27.217

7.72
39
04:45:39.957

8.40
OPEN 40KM 331
Xénio Terra
7
00:58:38.773

10.23
8
02:35:11.907

8.12
6
03:48:01.660

7.63
6
04:52:36.550

8.20
OPEN 40KM 333
António Sousa
8
00:58:59.673

10.17
9
02:37:09.873

8.02
9
03:52:37.287

7.48
8
05:01:26.130

7.96
TAÇA ATRP 170
Mónica Cardoso
42
00:59:03.847

10.16
47
02:42:22.910

7.76
50
04:04:37.883

7.11
49
05:09:11.403

7.76
OPEN 40KM 335
Pedro Sá
9
00:59:33.420

10.07
13
02:42:59.107

7.73
13
04:09:51.240

6.96
13
05:24:52.253

7.39
OPEN 40KM 194
Sérgio Duarte
10
00:59:38.073

10.06
11
02:42:51.390

7.74
11
04:03:30.397

7.15
11
05:12:05.870

7.69
TAÇA ATRP 171
Sérgio Soares
43
00:59:38.737

10.06
43
02:37:08.337

8.02
42
03:47:54.167

7.63
41
04:51:22.877

8.24
OPEN 40KM 336
Carlos Sá
11
00:59:40.150

10.06
12
02:42:56.687

7.73
12
04:03:30.873

7.15
12
05:12:07.987

7.69
TAÇA ATRP 163
Maria Silva
44
01:00:01.197

10.00
45
02:37:41.103

7.99
45
03:51:58.787

7.50
43
04:55:38.590

8.12
TAÇA ATRP 128
Tiago Blayer
45
01:00:03.630

9.99
42
02:36:45.293

8.04
46
03:52:15.127

7.49
46
05:01:20.437

7.96
OPEN 40KM 308
Carlos Costa
12
01:00:06.113

9.98
7
02:34:43.620

8.14
5
03:47:53.190

7.64
7
04:57:29.840

8.07
TAÇA ATRP 177
Diana Elias
46
01:00:14.523

9.96
48
02:44:51.313

7.64
47
03:59:37.873

7.26
48
05:02:45.153

7.93
OPEN 40KM 193
Sérgio Suzano
13
01:00:55.150

9.85
10
02:40:57.223

7.83
10
03:57:48.330

7.32
9
05:06:28.720

7.83
TAÇA ATRP 155
Filomena Sabino
47
01:00:59.120

9.84
44
02:37:09.933

8.02
41
03:47:38.833

7.64
40
04:48:13.633

8.33
OPEN 40KM 313
Bruno Branquinho
14
01:01:06.463

9.82
15
02:53:32.800

7.26
15
04:21:55.787

6.64
14
05:36:22.710

7.13
TAÇA ATRP 175
Elisabete Santos
48
01:01:07.820

9.82
46
02:39:31.633

7.90
43
03:51:57.850

7.50
44
04:57:12.763

8.08
TAÇA ATRP 111
Flávio Guerreiro
49
01:01:57.137

9.68
49
02:44:53.907

7.64
49
04:02:38.087

7.17
51
05:12:46.233

7.67
TAÇA ATRP 138
Cidália Martins
50
01:02:15.497

9.64
52
02:50:04.210

7.41
53
04:08:40.087

7.00
53
05:19:57.523

7.50
TAÇA ATRP 132
Vera Reis
51
01:02:35.883

9.58
53
02:50:27.617

7.39
56
04:15:33.337

6.81
54
05:23:44.120

7.41
OPEN 40KM 321
Paul Furk
15
01:03:06.587

9.51
14
02:48:55.253

7.46
14
04:20:15.827

6.69
18
05:47:20.667

6.91
TAÇA ATRP 167
Adriana Dias
52
01:03:59.007

9.38
66
03:15:09.610

6.46
66
04:44:26.077

6.12
65
06:02:29.997

6.62
TAÇA ATRP 139
Conceição Castanheira
53
01:04:53.127

9.25
50
02:49:28.040

7.44
48
04:00:13.807

7.24
47
05:01:28.807

7.96
TAÇA ATRP 188
Tomé Pereira
54
01:04:55.577

9.24
51
02:49:51.897

7.42
52
04:06:30.607

7.06
52
05:19:50.107

7.50
TAÇA ATRP 135
Filipa Casimiro
55
01:05:07.317

9.21
56
02:53:54.180

7.25
51
04:06:25.807

7.06
50
05:10:58.667

7.72
TAÇA ATRP 137
Raquel Andrade
56
01:05:16.437

9.19
57
02:54:08.877

7.24
55
04:13:59.073

6.85
55
05:24:05.503

7.41
TAÇA ATRP 105
Tuxa Negri
57
01:05:25.023

9.17
55
02:52:44.987

7.29
59
04:22:47.037

6.62
60
05:41:44.920

7.02
OPEN 40KM 324
Bruno Cardoso
16
01:05:38.217

9.14
20
03:07:45.380

6.71
20
04:45:05.250

6.10
21
06:09:17.713

6.50
OPEN 40KM 195
Miguel Judas
17
01:05:39.047

9.14
19
03:06:06.237

6.77
19
04:43:13.870

6.14
19
06:01:05.650

6.65
TAÇA ATRP 149
Carmen Ferreira
58
01:05:45.967

9.12
59
02:58:44.517

7.05
58
04:22:29.167

6.63
58
05:37:04.583

7.12
TAÇA ATRP 176
Rosália Silva
59
01:05:50.947

9.11
64
03:15:07.107

6.46
65
04:44:13.020

6.12
64
06:02:29.590

6.62
OPEN 40KM 304
Pedro Ramos
18
01:07:26.847

8.90
18
03:04:21.540

6.83
18
04:32:36.540

6.38
17
05:38:29.030

7.09
TAÇA ATRP 180
Maria Gonçalves
60
01:07:50.393

8.84
61
03:05:07.513

6.81
61
04:31:25.220

6.41
61
05:44:18.820

6.97
TAÇA ATRP 145
Joana Rodrigues
61
01:07:54.583

8.84
65
03:15:08.050

6.46
64
04:44:11.340

6.12
66
06:02:30.217

6.62
TAÇA ATRP 123
Anabela Gomes
62
01:07:55.123

8.83
54
02:52:30.387

7.30
54
04:11:02.377

6.93
56
05:24:44.920

7.39
TAÇA ATRP 178
Rita Loureiro
63
01:08:11.820

8.80
60
03:05:05.950

6.81
62
04:31:26.567

6.41
62
05:44:19.460

6.97
TAÇA ATRP 150
Fernanda Melo
64
01:08:34.730

8.75
62
03:05:31.080

6.79
63
04:38:59.277

6.24
63
05:55:39.523

6.75
TAÇA ATRP 148
Margarida Pereira
65
01:09:13.410

8.67
58
02:58:23.187

7.06
57
04:18:22.637

6.73
57
05:25:13.130

7.38
OPEN 40KM 317
Rui Silva
19
01:09:23.290

8.65
22
03:22:16.747

6.23
24
04:55:51.380

5.88
23
06:15:09.680

6.40
OPEN 40KM 311
Rui Dias
20
01:09:24.030

8.65
23
03:22:18.123

6.23
23
04:55:51.267

5.88
22
06:15:08.887

6.40
OPEN 40KM 301
Paulo Domingues
21
01:09:38.427

8.62
21
03:15:42.887

6.44
25
04:56:20.980

5.87
27
06:36:12.370

6.06
OPEN 40KM 307
Paulo Gomes
22
01:09:41.507

8.61
17
03:02:19.147

6.91
17
04:26:07.163

6.54
15
05:36:27.420

7.13
OPEN 40KM 325
Raquel Vasconcelos
23
01:09:43.653

8.60
16
03:02:17.800

6.91
16
04:25:51.787

6.54
16
05:36:43.850

7.13
TAÇA ATRP 143
Ana Duarte
66
01:11:36.623

8.38
63
03:07:35.467

6.72
60
04:26:36.890

6.53
59
05:39:07.553

7.08
OPEN 40KM 332
Peter Fleming
24
01:14:48.077

8.02
24
03:22:43.623

6.22
21
04:50:55.413

5.98
20
06:07:54.423

6.52
TAÇA ATRP 189
Ana Fraião
67
01:15:27.823

7.95
68
03:25:28.070

6.13
68
05:00:02.680

5.80
68
06:26:28.007

6.21
OPEN 40KM 316
Nilza Garcia
25
01:15:28.017

7.95
27
03:25:07.137

6.14
26
05:00:01.370

5.80
25
06:26:26.933

6.21
OPEN 40KM 328
Sergio Leal
26
01:15:35.027

7.94
26
03:24:19.273

6.17
29
05:07:58.040

5.65
29
06:45:45.057

5.91
TAÇA ATRP 186
Sofia Coelho
68
01:16:17.347

7.86
67
03:25:07.603

6.14
67
04:53:04.173

5.94
67
06:09:03.037

6.50
OPEN 40KM 314
Carlos Rangel
27
01:17:57.353

7.70
25
03:24:13.687

6.17
22
04:54:25.473

5.91
24
06:17:07.450

6.36
TAÇA ATRP 134
Carla Pereira
69
01:18:36.987

7.63
69
03:39:12.913

5.75
70
05:25:06.107

5.35
69
06:58:04.070

5.74
TAÇA ATRP 169
Susana Garcia
70
01:19:13.177

7.57
70
03:41:23.947

5.69
69
05:25:04.343

5.35
70
06:58:05.613

5.74
OPEN 40KM 315
Rita Belo
28
01:21:25.117

7.37
28
03:31:49.457

5.95
28
05:07:55.697

5.65
28
06:39:25.670

6.01
TAÇA ATRP 127
Carina Luz
71
01:21:26.587

7.37
71
03:46:54.333

5.55
71
05:35:55.690

5.18
71
07:12:18.917

5.55
OPEN 40KM 329
Luís Silva
29
01:31:15.803

6.57
29
03:37:21.160

5.80
27
05:06:38.593

5.67
26
06:35:49.343

6.06
OPEN 40KM 322
Rachel Thomas
30
01:31:16.737

6.57
31
04:17:14.917

4.90
31
06:09:19.857

4.71
31
07:55:14.987

5.05
OPEN 40KM 318
Orlando Duarte
31
01:32:04.027

6.52
30
03:54:53.373

5.36
30
05:35:58.447

5.18
30
06:58:25.780

5.74
OPEN 40KM 305
Gisela Padre
32
01:35:10.593

6.30
33
04:32:22.397

4.63
33
06:31:00.387

4.45
33
08:20:46.923

4.79
OPEN 40KM 303
Paula Pires
33
01:35:13.137

6.30
32
04:32:21.397

4.63
32
06:31:00.063

4.45
32
08:20:46.783

4.79
OPEN 40KM 309
Álvaro Fialho
34
01:36:36.547

6.21
34
04:32:44.983

4.62
34
06:31:06.337

4.45
34
08:20:50.270

4.79