Percurso Dorsal Chegada PI 1
Mini Zela - 10 km 1553
Luis Silva
1
01:04:32.437

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 561
Paulo Mesquita
1
04:51:07.433

8.55
1
01:05:20.390

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1086
Guilherme Lourenço
1
02:20:45.730

9.29
1
01:05:20.427

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1552
André Silva
2
01:06:11.440

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 123
Nuno Silva
1
06:48:11.603

8.69
1
01:07:10.087

8.31
SkyRace - 21 km 1106
Pedro Carrilho
2
02:28:08.997

8.83
2
01:07:23.743

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1568
Filipe Santos
3
01:08:09.203

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1584
Filipe Coelho
4
01:08:14.447

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1127
Luis Almeida
3
02:32:48.257

8.56
3
01:09:57.247

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 526
José Tomás
3
05:10:56.967

8.01
2
01:10:17.070

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1185
Fernando Gouveia
6
02:38:38.277

8.25
4
01:10:23.050

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1175
João Patrício
7
02:38:48.273

8.24
5
01:10:59.417

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1013
Hugo Ralet
5
02:35:07.770

8.43
6
01:11:35.403

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1121
Nelson Rodrigues
8
02:38:55.773

8.23
7
01:11:38.153

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 600
Charlotte Morgan
2
04:53:08.683

8.49
3
01:11:52.793

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1157
Marco Silva
4
02:35:00.513

8.44
8
01:12:15.707

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 107
Victor Correia
4
07:11:31.643

8.22
2
01:12:34.693

7.69
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 69
Daniel Santos
10
07:51:13.477

7.53
3
01:12:43.463

7.67
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 119
Cesar Duarte
2
06:58:43.867

8.47
4
01:12:43.543

7.67
Mini Zela - 10 km 1516
Cláudio Tavares
5
01:13:25.207

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 514
Ricardo Rodrigues
5
05:34:34.757

7.44
4
01:14:13.670

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1090
Alex Tondela
9
02:39:47.777

8.19
9
01:15:03.070

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1125
André Ferreira
10
02:42:41.537

8.04
10
01:15:08.563

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1043
Daniel Marques
12
02:43:42.287

7.99
11
01:15:11.900

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1039
Alexandre Santos
11
02:43:40.787

7.99
12
01:15:34.480

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1166
Jose Fernandes
14
02:46:54.540

7.84
13
01:15:37.190

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 100
David Coutinho
15
08:30:06.313

6.95
5
01:15:40.123

7.37
SkyRace - 21 km 1152
Marco Figueira
13
02:45:22.290

7.91
14
01:16:03.823

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1134
João Mouro
16
02:51:02.553

7.65
15
01:16:04.877

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1528
João Mendes
6
01:16:19.963

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1546
Luís Magalhães
7
01:16:21.467

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1544
José Gouveia
8
01:16:28.217

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1575
Artur Lopes
9
01:16:31.217

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 77
Pedro Caprichoso
6
07:23:42.173

7.99
6
01:16:34.000

7.29
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 113
Pablo Estévez
3
07:07:32.383

8.29
7
01:16:41.840

7.28
SkyRace - 21 km 1126
Vitor Ferreira
18
02:52:43.810

7.57
16
01:17:21.990

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 5
Bruno Figueiredo
8
07:38:25.450

7.74
8
01:17:38.950

7.19
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 106
Gabriel Meira
5
07:19:52.413

8.06
9
01:17:50.127

7.17
Mini Zela - 10 km 1559
Alexandre Simões
10
01:18:20.470

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1148
Helder Marques
17
02:51:36.803

7.62
17
01:18:31.767

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1169
Daniel Paiva
19
02:53:41.810

7.53
18
01:18:38.550

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 560
Ricardo Fernandes
11
06:18:12.843

6.58
5
01:18:50.923

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 517
Rui Rodrigues
4
05:32:02.750

7.50
6
01:18:51.677

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1064
Sandro Gomes
20
02:59:23.413

7.29
19
01:19:14.253

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 111
Elói Malheiro
-

inf
10
01:19:15.423

7.04
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 110
Abílio Mina
9
07:46:05.467

7.61
11
01:19:18.023

7.04
SkyRace - 21 km 1080
Mathieu Lion
15
02:48:06.547

7.78
20
01:19:22.707

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1108
Marcio Freitas
21
02:59:31.830

7.29
21
01:19:45.197

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 104
Gonçalo Pais
13
08:17:30.550

7.13
12
01:20:17.763

6.95
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 103
Pedro Mendes
11
08:08:15.017

7.26
13
01:20:31.633

6.93
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 116
Telmo Veloso
7
07:26:48.427

7.94
14
01:20:51.543

6.90
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 78
António Arede
12
08:17:29.787

7.13
15
01:22:12.523

6.79
Skyrunning - 42 km 538
Nuno Sousa
8
06:10:15.823

6.72
7
01:22:29.923

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1168
Pedro Simões
30
03:12:40.853

6.79
22
01:23:10.437

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 536
Luis Silva
6
05:44:43.780

7.22
8
01:23:11.183

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1160
João Silva
36
03:17:13.590

6.63
23
01:23:13.073

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1063
Alcino Gouveia
26
03:07:26.340

6.98
24
01:23:21.867

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1562
Acrcambra Silva
11
01:23:59.237

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 50
Filipe Marques
19
08:42:41.837

6.78
16
01:24:02.757

6.64
Mini Zela - 10 km 1561
Raul Coelho
12
01:24:02.913

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1003
Paulo Casais
33
03:15:06.107

6.70
25
01:24:04.813

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1563
Tania Pereira
13
01:24:05.987

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1159
Jose Marques
22
03:02:13.827

7.18
26
01:24:31.473

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1569
David Mendes
14
01:24:58.740

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1139
Nuno Tomé
51
03:27:51.103

6.29
27
01:25:00.013

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1050
José Ferreira
27
03:10:06.847

6.88
28
01:25:17.593

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1518
António Fernandes
15
01:25:23.990

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 71
Helder Baptista
14
08:17:30.793

7.13
17
01:25:44.900

6.51
Mini Zela - 10 km 1545
Paulo Santos
16
01:25:58.490

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 522
Tiago Sousa
10
06:17:55.343

6.59
9
01:26:00.793

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 114
Jocelina Ferreira
16
08:31:05.813

6.94
18
01:26:02.117

6.49
Skyrunning - 42 km 619
Paulo Pinho
7
06:04:41.573

6.83
10
01:26:03.240

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 566
Miguel Gomes
12
06:21:07.350

6.53
11
01:26:15.343

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1158
Diogo Torres
24
03:06:20.337

7.02
29
01:26:19.630

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 547
Paulo Matos
16
06:28:10.117

6.41
12
01:26:20.990

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1193
Vitor Capela
31
03:12:59.887

6.78
30
01:26:29.853

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1028
Bruno Batista
32
03:15:03.360

6.71
31
01:26:33.197

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1096
Gonçalo Montez
23
03:04:48.087

7.08
32
01:26:39.700

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1167
Paulo Ribeiro
72
03:47:09.613

5.76
33
01:26:54.660

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 518
Armando Cardoso
13
06:23:41.607

6.49
13
01:27:01.290

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1037
Miguel Moura
35
03:16:27.360

6.66
34
01:27:12.920

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1531
Jose Carvalho
17
01:28:16.497

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1530
Vitor Silva
18
01:28:16.767

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 93
Miguel Almeida
30
09:26:02.677

6.26
19
01:28:25.927

6.31
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 64
Miguel Sousa
17
08:34:51.823

6.89
20
01:28:27.410

6.31
SkyRace - 21 km 1171
Carlos Teixeira
28
03:10:14.603

6.88
35
01:28:33.673

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1170
Luis Teixeira
29
03:10:14.847

6.88
36
01:28:36.143

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1061
José Oliveira
41
03:20:43.870

6.52
37
01:28:36.247

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1070
Fernando Brandão
75
03:53:54.410

5.59
38
01:28:45.300

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1095
Marina Alves
38
03:18:00.363

6.61
39
01:28:46.980

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 87
Nuno Coelho
22
09:08:27.643

6.47
21
01:28:49.433

6.28
Mini Zela - 10 km 1549
Filipe Castanheira
19
01:28:50.497

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1567
Marco Bastos
20
01:28:53.747

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1042
Jose Lopes
47
03:23:33.880

6.43
40
01:29:01.947

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 525
David Assis
26
06:55:40.927

5.99
14
01:29:03.247

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1091
António Gonçalves
25
03:07:10.840

6.99
41
01:29:04.557

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1044
Carlos Oliveira
44
03:22:12.623

6.47
42
01:29:07.120

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 63
Paulo Martins
23
09:10:11.403

6.45
22
01:29:11.333

6.26
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 94
Francisco Gaio
21
08:48:02.100

6.72
23
01:29:17.277

6.25
SkyRace - 21 km 1115
Tila Pina
34
03:15:31.107

6.69
43
01:29:34.587

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1114
Salvador Pereira
63
03:39:14.630

5.97
44
01:29:40.897

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 101
Lúcia Franco
18
08:35:27.573

6.88
24
01:29:50.077

6.21
SkyRace - 21 km 1078
João Henriques
49
03:24:04.627

6.41
45
01:29:50.807

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1008
Rubens Soares
37
03:17:53.113

6.61
46
01:29:52.263

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1017
Joao Pereira
46
03:22:50.133

6.45
47
01:29:54.233

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1040
Liliana Lopes
45
03:22:34.623

6.46
48
01:29:54.293

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1540
Silvia Gomes
21
01:30:03.750

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1603
José Faria
22
01:30:09.497

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 570
João Silva
20
06:38:30.387

6.25
15
01:30:14.887

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1068
Miguel Silva
67
03:42:38.867

5.87
49
01:30:42.707

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 651
Cândido Abreu
14
06:27:42.863

6.42
16
01:30:43.637

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 516
Luis Coimbra
9
06:15:50.347

6.63
17
01:31:06.200

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 537
Pedro Carmona
15
06:28:04.613

6.42
18
01:31:18.497

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 527
Joao Caetano
22
06:39:38.640

6.23
19
01:31:25.830

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 564
Raquel Pedro
17
06:34:57.880

6.30
20
01:31:28.410

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 88
Jose Garcia
20
08:47:46.850

6.72
25
01:31:34.607

6.09
Skyrunning - 42 km 534
Luis Paulo
18
06:36:58.133

6.27
21
01:31:42.673

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1015
Nelson Amaral
48
03:23:44.377

6.42
50
01:31:52.693

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1051
Claudio Marques
42
03:21:26.870

6.49
51
01:31:58.420

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 501
Alexandre Pinto
24
06:50:16.667

6.07
22
01:32:01.330

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 559
João Fonseca
29
06:59:56.683

5.93
23
01:32:10.387

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1066
Toni Paiva
77
03:55:20.170

5.56
52
01:32:17.823

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1071
Cláudio Moreira
65
03:40:19.913

5.94
53
01:32:18.430

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1129
Filipe Gomes
55
03:30:25.893

6.22
54
01:32:22.103

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 546
Goreti Silva
19
06:38:29.903

6.25
24
01:32:23.073

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1007
Luis Mesquita
40
03:20:31.870

6.52
55
01:32:29.033

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 515
Gonçalo Vergueiro
34
07:15:42.967

5.71
25
01:32:29.590

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 529
Henrique Fernandes
30
07:00:17.183

5.92
26
01:32:34.087

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1119
João Canané
50
03:24:14.880

6.40
56
01:32:47.637

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1163
Joao Neto
39
03:20:21.620

6.53
57
01:32:49.650

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1074
Vitor Moreira
78
03:55:20.417

5.56
58
01:32:55.553

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1099
Mafalda Moniz
43
03:22:10.880

6.47
59
01:33:13.130

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1049
Luis Amaral
61
03:36:20.903

6.05
60
01:33:20.890

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1556
Cesar Almeida
23
01:33:28.507

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 80
João Santos
25
09:11:06.647

6.43
26
01:33:29.780

5.97
Skyrunning - 42 km 620
Sabina Marques
23
06:39:54.640

6.23
27
01:33:30.623

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 630
Ariana Tavares
27
06:57:40.927

5.96
28
01:33:32.853

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1574
Luis Carvalho
24
01:33:49.767

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 567
Rodrigo Galão
32
07:07:31.457

5.82
29
01:33:56.667

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 532
Pedro Guimaraes
25
06:50:31.663

6.07
30
01:33:58.467

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1076
Jorge Pereira
64
03:39:30.160

5.96
61
01:34:00.900

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1182
Helder Campos
58
03:33:18.897

6.13
62
01:34:20.143

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1147
Carlos Pinheiro
56
03:30:54.390

6.20
63
01:34:24.863

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1137
Luis Figueiredo
53
03:29:58.890

6.23
64
01:34:30.790

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1580
Carlos Campos
25
01:34:41.760

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 535
Joana Paulo
21
06:39:28.640

6.23
31
01:34:43.617

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 102
Jorge Serrazina
29
09:25:01.423

6.28
27
01:34:52.737

5.88
SkyRace - 21 km 1041
Marco Marques
52
03:28:56.637

6.26
65
01:35:03.513

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 539
Paulo Mendes
49
08:18:30.353

4.99
32
01:35:04.177

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 56
Luís Loureiro
32
10:08:38.767

5.83
28
01:35:23.030

5.85
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 120
Pedro Lopes
34
10:13:40.520

5.78
29
01:35:42.847

5.83
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 83
João Pereira
26
09:11:45.647

6.43
30
01:35:49.157

5.82
SkyRace - 21 km 1034
Salvador Pereira
91
04:05:19.903

5.33
66
01:35:53.337

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1151
Diogo Magalhães
62
03:38:55.907

5.97
67
01:35:58.327

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1560
Ana Martins
26
01:35:59.387

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 504
Nuno Athayde
33
07:11:18.470

5.77
33
01:36:10.410

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 74
Vitor Pereira
38
10:53:07.367

5.43
31
01:36:11.903

5.80
Skyrunning - 42 km 621
Rui Ferreira
36
07:30:29.000

5.53
34
01:36:38.133

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 544
Cláudia Batalha
28
06:59:40.680

5.93
35
01:36:40.767

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1124
Daniela Ferreira
54
03:30:11.137

6.22
68
01:36:59.480

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 89
Sérgio Lopes
31
09:34:38.940

6.17
32
01:37:03.760

5.75
SkyRace - 21 km 1104
Virgílio Neto
76
03:54:07.690

5.59
69
01:37:09.480

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1067
Vânia Relvas
68
03:44:04.420

5.84
70
01:37:17.127

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1093
Alexandre Marques
82
03:57:20.210

5.51
71
01:37:19.047

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 541
José Coelho
31
07:07:31.200

5.82
36
01:37:24.367

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1578
Pedro Matos
27
01:37:26.017

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1564
Victor Salvador
28
01:37:27.017

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 108
Goreti Correia
28
09:18:52.193

6.34
33
01:37:27.047

5.73
Mini Zela - 10 km 1610
Diogo Moreira
29
01:37:40.767

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1161
Sónia Barbosa
60
03:36:13.407

6.05
72
01:37:42.637

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1181
Mauro Silva
66
03:40:52.163

5.92
73
01:38:01.587

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1088
Paulo Ferreira
57
03:32:31.397

6.15
74
01:38:11.557

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 82
Paulo Ferreira
41
11:28:16.173

5.15
34
01:38:21.977

5.67
Mini Zela - 10 km 1601
Nazaré Oliveira
30
01:38:27.293

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1503
Rui Macário
31
01:38:30.770

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 604
Ivo Almeida
38
07:36:20.270

5.46
37
01:38:39.917

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 502
Hugo Vitorino
37
07:33:47.257

5.49
38
01:38:50.927

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 84
Rui Paço
44
11:38:31.693

5.08
35
01:39:15.330

5.62
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 99
Aires Barata
35
10:33:46.063

5.60
36
01:39:48.280

5.59
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 53
Fernando Homem
24
09:10:11.893

6.44
37
01:39:50.423

5.59
Mini Zela - 10 km 1590
Luís Varela
32
01:39:50.523

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1608
Sandro Lapas
33
01:39:51.027

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1195
Luís Costa
59
03:33:57.903

6.11
75
01:40:08.003

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1502
Gabriel Marques
34
01:40:12.527

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1509
Hugo Marques
35
01:40:13.277

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1184
Paulo Marques
71
03:46:34.183

5.77
76
01:41:05.233

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1507
Ana Cabral
36
01:41:07.027

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1141
Sónia Figueiredo
69
03:46:16.923

5.78
77
01:41:34.050

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 92
Joaquim Fernandes
33
10:12:08.020

5.79
38
01:41:38.393

5.49
SkyRace - 21 km 1138
Vera Rocha
83
04:01:07.923

5.42
78
01:41:39.197

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1164
Manuel Fernandes
70
03:46:17.680

5.78
79
01:41:39.713

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 117
Susana Simões
27
09:12:18.650

6.42
39
01:41:44.193

5.48
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 75
Alexandre Lopes
37
10:45:38.087

5.49
40
01:41:56.063

5.47
SkyRace - 21 km 1065
Rui Figueiredo
74
03:53:18.243

5.61
80
01:42:02.473

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 540
Marco Cruz
39
07:38:15.267

5.43
39
01:42:20.343

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1053
Paulo Correia
93
04:05:32.967

5.33
81
01:42:20.487

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 558
Bernard Myrcik
52
08:51:28.917

4.69
40
01:42:31.613

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 62
Jose Biscaia
43
11:38:31.443

5.08
41
01:42:58.647

5.42
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 91
Pedro Moleirinho
42
11:38:30.697

5.08
42
01:42:58.737

5.42
Skyrunning - 42 km 511
Paulo Soares
46
07:56:52.307

5.22
41
01:43:04.060

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1508
João Silva
37
01:43:04.287

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1538
Raquel Dias
38
01:43:15.790

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1582
António Almeida
39
01:43:19.543

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1122
Nuno Melo
119
04:20:33.460

5.02
82
01:43:33.893

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1109
Gonçalo Aguiar
118
04:20:01.707

5.03
83
01:43:39.443

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1032
Lino Abreu
99
04:10:22.217

5.22
84
01:44:09.550

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 554
Luis Marques
44
07:47:06.787

5.33
42
01:44:10.887

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 555
Ruben Monteiro
43
07:47:06.037

5.33
43
01:44:11.083

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 549
Carlos Suarez
42
07:47:05.800

5.33
44
01:44:12.487

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1036
Manuel Domingues
92
04:05:26.710

5.33
85
01:44:12.513

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 556
António Luís
44
07:47:06.787

5.33
45
01:44:13.547

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 10
Anabela Jorge
40
11:28:15.423

5.15
43
01:44:13.970

5.35
Skyrunning - 42 km 548
Nuno Ferreira
43
07:47:06.037

5.33
46
01:44:15.153

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1533
Pedro Ferreira
40
01:44:18.033

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 542
Jorge Ginja
45
07:51:53.047

5.28
47
01:44:21.670

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 551
Luis Pimentel
47
08:15:32.347

5.02
48
01:44:34.967

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1566
Rui Gomes
41
01:44:35.037

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1517
Nuno Correia
42
01:44:36.037

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 550
Rui Pimentel
48
08:15:33.097

5.02
49
01:44:40.297

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 545
Ana Marques
35
07:20:52.980

5.65
50
01:44:56.263

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 512
Nuno Neves
51
08:45:46.657

4.74
51
01:45:00.517

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1102
Rui Vilar
96
04:08:01.570

5.27
86
01:45:01.437

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 557
José Duarte
56
09:49:00.283

4.23
52
01:45:03.907

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1609
Anselmo Dias
43
01:45:05.287

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 568
Ricardo Santos
42
07:47:05.800

5.33
53
01:45:13.187

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 565
Jose Moro
40
07:38:41.267

5.43
54
01:45:23.817

0.00
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 97
Sérgio Cunha
45
12:19:50.280

4.79
44
01:45:53.757

5.27
SkyRace - 21 km 1100
Jorge Loureiro
95
04:07:00.960

5.30
87
01:46:11.510

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1600
Flora Santos
44
01:46:13.790

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 66
Emanuel Costa
39
11:05:48.113

5.33
45
01:46:46.317

5.23
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 65
Pedro Costa
36
10:38:10.320

5.56
46
01:46:55.287

5.22
SkyRace - 21 km 1055
Óscar Figueiredo
84
04:03:00.203

5.38
88
01:46:59.313

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1054
Pedro Abrantes
94
04:06:11.463

5.31
89
01:46:59.733

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1187
Paulo Alves
73
03:49:37.680

5.70
90
01:47:02.003

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1010
Susana Castro
79
03:55:32.443

5.55
91
01:47:33.547

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1009
Fernando Marques
81
03:55:35.690

5.55
92
01:47:37.230

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1506
Paula Almeida
45
01:47:39.250

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1521
Sónia Amorim
46
01:47:45.793

-
-

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 96
Nuno Costa
46
12:19:50.530

4.79
47
01:47:51.027

5.17
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 98
Hélder Monteiro
47
12:19:50.533

4.79
48
01:48:03.427

5.16
Skyrunning - 42 km 503
Fernando Reis
41
07:43:27.780

5.37
55
01:48:11.383

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1087
Diogo Figueiredo
88
04:04:04.157

5.36
93
01:48:17.743

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1571
Beatriz Fernandes
47
01:48:30.303

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1162
Eduardo Esteves
80
03:55:33.940

5.55
94
01:48:56.490

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1056
Ana Porto
115
04:19:26.707

5.04
95
01:49:07.223

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1183
Cesario Rocha
87
04:03:58.207

5.36
96
01:49:36.377

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1555
Olga Baptista
48
01:49:37.547

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1024
Joao Santos
135
04:36:37.997

4.73
97
01:49:55.827

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1025
Andre Amaral
120
04:21:37.740

5.00
98
01:49:57.407

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1026
Andre Matos
121
04:21:37.997

5.00
99
01:50:00.140

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1180
Rui Santos
125
04:23:29.713

4.96
100
01:50:21.003

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1572
Diana Almeida
49
01:50:54.300

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1004
João Teixeira
86
04:03:34.467

5.37
101
01:50:59.907

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1604
Marco Coelho
50
01:51:02.303

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1005
Teresa Ferreirinha
85
04:03:34.207

5.37
102
01:51:05.953

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1177
Margarida Madeira
102
04:11:44.220

5.20
103
01:51:37.427

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 505
Carlos Correia
50
08:34:57.387

4.84
56
01:51:56.067

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1173
Alda Cordeiro
106
04:16:30.977

5.10
104
01:52:04.283

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1089
Antonio Madeira
101
04:11:43.723

5.20
105
01:52:13.267

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1020
Bruno Jorge
117
04:19:30.483

5.04
106
01:52:13.953

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1514
Paulo Almeida
51
01:52:29.303

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1524
Helder Maia
52
01:52:34.810

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 563
Rita Teixeira
38
07:36:20.270

5.46
57
01:52:34.877

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1512
Joana Monteiro
53
01:52:35.307

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1577
David Ferreira
54
01:52:44.553

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1000
Joni Rocha
103
04:13:28.473

5.16
107
01:53:09.037

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1016
Samuel Amaral
113
04:18:45.483

5.05
108
01:53:16.067

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1033
Diana Martins
112
04:18:45.233

5.05
109
01:53:20.973

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1132
Mário Santiago
104
04:15:11.227

5.13
110
01:53:33.090

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1120
José Finuras
100
04:10:50.470

5.21
111
01:53:34.213

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1190
Rosario Martins
90
04:04:33.727

5.35
112
01:53:37.410

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1035
Paulo Dias
132
04:35:26.760

4.75
113
01:54:19.297

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1101
Ricardo Patrício
129
04:28:17.497

4.88
114
01:54:38.017

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1154
Luís Cardoso
109
04:17:07.983

5.09
115
01:54:39.203

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1136
Célia Silva
107
04:16:32.727

5.10
116
01:54:52.033

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1006
Paulo Silva
116
04:19:29.737

5.04
117
01:54:54.347

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1149
Ricardo Batista
89
04:04:08.957

5.36
118
01:55:02.077

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1557
Sergio Mota
55
01:55:05.810

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1529
Rui Ferreira
56
01:55:37.810

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1027
Alexandre Santos
127
04:28:07.497

4.88
119
01:55:44.957

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1153
Sónia Cardoso
108
04:17:07.737

5.09
120
01:55:48.047

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1505
Inês Paiva
57
01:56:16.813

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1589
Sandra Coelho
57
01:56:16.813

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1189
Ricardo Pires
110
04:18:29.233

5.06
121
01:56:48.750

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1188
Carmen Almeida
111
04:18:29.983

5.06
122
01:56:50.903

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1038
Sónia Lemos
97
04:08:07.223

5.27
123
01:57:09.397

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1046
Paulo Silva
105
04:15:54.487

5.11
124
01:57:23.373

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1194
Mariana Ballester
98
04:08:16.217

5.27
125
01:57:26.613

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1118
Diogo Santos
114
04:18:56.980

5.05
126
01:57:26.847

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1176
Ryszard Kawalko
136
04:37:52.767

4.71
127
01:58:26.347

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1116
Daniela Cunha
122
04:22:16.990

4.99
128
01:58:33.703

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1107
Sandra Guiñazu
131
04:32:49.003

4.79
129
01:58:36.153

-
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 121
Henrique Santos
48
12:26:09.793

4.75
49
01:59:08.283

4.68
Ultra Skyrunning - 63 km 122
Carla Santos
49
12:26:12.547

4.75
50
01:59:12.333

4.68
SkyRace - 21 km 1047
Verónica Rodrigues
133
04:36:16.010

4.73
130
01:59:17.453

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1515
Daniel Gomes
58
01:59:19.820

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1048
Eduardo Rocha
134
04:36:16.760

4.73
131
01:59:20.573

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1155
André Gomes
130
04:29:28.747

4.85
132
01:59:27.490

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1583
Fernando Gouveia
59
01:59:28.820

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1097
Henrique Nunes
124
04:22:59.243

4.97
133
01:59:33.847

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1098
Ana Silva
123
04:22:58.740

4.97
134
01:59:35.607

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 631
Ruben Gonçalves
53
09:03:27.693

4.58
58
02:00:00.707

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1113
Zélia Rodrigues
128
04:28:16.747

4.88
135
02:00:30.860

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1075
Maria Abreu
126
04:28:03.747

4.88
136
02:00:42.787

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1519
Sara Athayde
60
02:01:24.823

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1581
Elisa Alves
61
02:01:49.827

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1513
Luís Campos
62
02:02:01.577

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1523
Natalia Santos
63
02:02:08.077

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1606
Nuno Santos
64
02:02:08.827

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 513
Sara Sousa
57
10:27:35.363

3.97
59
02:02:40.270

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 524
João Candeias
58
10:27:39.900

3.97
60
02:02:43.790

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1551
Hugo Leandro
65
02:02:59.330

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1550
Helder Fernandes
66
02:02:59.337

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1548
André Osório
67
02:03:08.827

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1558
Carla Goncalves
68
02:03:45.580

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1542
Bruno Figueiredo
69
02:04:05.697

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1156
Dinis Martins
140
04:59:46.557

4.36
137
02:05:05.707

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1150
Francisco Madeira
139
04:46:29.780

4.57
138
02:05:34.160

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1110
Ricardo Teixeira
137
04:40:51.023

4.66
139
02:05:48.583

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1111
Ana Silva
137
04:40:51.023

4.66
140
02:06:12.420

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 622
Luís Reis
-

inf
61
02:06:24.883

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1018
Artur Fonseca
143
05:05:46.820

4.28
141
02:07:12.523

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1510
Lurdes Belo
70
02:07:33.587

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1536
Vera Ferreira
71
02:07:36.090

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1539
Carlos Oliveira
72
02:07:37.090

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1082
Joana Frazão
138
04:42:22.270

4.63
142
02:08:42.200

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1145
Filipe Pinhas
141
05:03:56.567

4.30
143
02:10:23.333

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1144
Ricardo Cardoso
142
05:03:56.817

4.30
144
02:10:27.850

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1525
Luis Monteiro
73
02:11:02.347

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1123
Fátima Guedes
144
05:08:00.573

4.25
145
02:14:00.733

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1012
Paulo Guedes
145
05:08:01.573

4.25
146
02:14:01.810

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 508
Inês Peres
55
09:48:14.530

4.23
62
02:14:58.583

0.00
Skyrunning - 42 km 599
Sara Pinheiro
54
09:48:14.030

4.23
63
02:15:00.163

0.00
Mini Zela - 10 km 1585
Cruz Cacique
74
02:16:05.857

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1605
Henrique Henriques
75
02:17:05.360

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1500
Dora Saraiva
76
02:17:36.363

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1579
José Cardoso
77
02:17:44.113

-
-

-
Skyrunning - 42 km 649
André Silva
59
10:27:41.363

3.97
64
02:18:28.537

0.00
SkyRace - 21 km 1146
Andrzej Szymura
146
05:28:45.633

3.98
147
02:19:14.763

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1602
Andrei Aidos
78
02:19:15.863

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1527
Diana Oliveira
79
02:21:07.493

-
-

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1179
Ricardo Heleno
151
06:00:11.407

3.63
148
02:22:48.527

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1081
Maria Névoa
148
05:33:14.467

3.93
149
02:22:58.363

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1023
César Luis
147
05:28:46.123

3.98
150
02:22:59.970

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1094
Maria Andrade
149
05:56:11.647

3.67
151
02:24:32.747

-
SkyRace - 21 km 1200
José Gomes
150
05:57:33.777

3.66
152
02:24:35.483

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1543
Rodrigo Figueiredo
80
02:24:40.127

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1547
Annie Carvalho
81
02:36:07.650

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1541
Monica Figueiredo
82
02:38:39.657

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1586
Rita Rosa
83
02:47:20.177

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1565
Carla Silveira
84
02:47:21.683

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1576
Alexandre Silveira
85
02:47:24.183

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1587
Raquel Sousa
86
02:47:25.677

-
-

-
Mini Zela - 10 km 1588
Rita Ribeiro
87
02:47:25.927

-
-

-