Percurso Dorsal Chegada PI 1 PI 2 PI 3
SunKids Race 500 m 11
Ana Zueva
1
00:02:34.180

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 41
Antonio Fernandes
2
00:02:38.373

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 12
Gustavo Oliveira
3
00:02:43.337

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 10
Pedro Moreira
4
00:03:02.993

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 22
Ricardo Alves
5
00:03:07.917

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 26
Nelson Silva
6
00:03:08.653

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 13
Joana Oliveira
7
00:03:08.667

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 5
Rafael Soares
8
00:03:11.707

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 20
Ricardo Silva
9
00:03:13.947

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 24
Rafael Silva
10
00:03:23.607

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 25
Duarte Ferreira
11
00:03:27.280

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 46
Bianca Dias
12
00:03:31.997

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 23
João Alves
13
00:03:32.200

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 37
Ana Barros
14
00:03:40.957

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 47
Simão Ferreira
15
00:03:44.750

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 18
Mariana Brás
16
00:03:56.390

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 27
Gonçalo Rodrigues
17
00:04:06.603

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 2
Diogo Ribeiro
18
00:04:15.013

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 31
Carlos Silva
19
00:04:16.360

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 34
Rui Oliveira
20
00:04:23.327

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 101
Guilherme Moreira
1
00:04:27.000

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 103
Jorge Guerra
2
00:04:27.227

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 33
Leonor Oliveira
21
00:04:38.493

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 36
Jessica Carvalho
22
00:04:39.413

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 15
Afonso Pereira
23
00:04:42.947

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 122
Jorge Maia
3
00:04:47.967

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 104
Roberto Carvalho
4
00:04:56.797

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 32
Dinis Sousa
24
00:05:03.673

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 108
David Silva
5
00:05:10.537

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 3
Afonso Correia
25
00:05:24.603

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 102
Samantha Zueva
6
00:05:34.970

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 6
Miguel Costa
26
00:05:46.077

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 117
José Almeida
7
00:05:46.770

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 112
Tiago Alves
8
00:05:52.493

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 115
Joel Sousa
9
00:05:54.673

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 126
Jorge Silva
10
00:06:26.133

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 111
Beatriz Alves
11
00:06:51.797

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 123
Amelia Oliveira
12
00:08:18.347

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 243
Antonio
13
00:09:10.187

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 116
Joao Santos
14
00:09:11.883

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 106
Mariana Gonçalves
15
00:09:32.363

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 583
Duarte Rodrigues
1
01:20:38.337

-
1
00:10:48.813

-
1
00:41:36.997

-
1
01:08:56.120

-
SunRace 16 km 594
Pedro Oliveira
3
01:22:35.907

-
2
00:11:21.727

-
4
00:42:17.590

-
3
01:09:45.383

-
SunRace 16 km 564
André Machado
2
01:20:54.803

-
3
00:11:25.213

-
2
00:41:48.987

-
2
01:08:56.517

-
SunRace 16 km 585
Miguel Maia
5
01:24:33.567

-
4
00:11:29.370

-
3
00:42:14.107

-
4
01:10:47.157

-
SunRace 16 km 512
Paulo Jesus
6
01:26:35.927

-
5
00:11:29.937

-
5
00:42:41.027

-
6
01:11:44.620

-
SunRace 16 km 591
Jose Ribeiro
11
01:33:49.213

-
6
00:11:30.523

-
7
00:44:57.140

-
8
01:16:20.343

-
SunRace 16 km 565
Claudio Araujo
4
01:24:09.413

-
7
00:11:56.053

-
6
00:42:59.617

-
5
01:11:03.577

-
SunRace 5 km 254
Manuel Curral
2
00:24:37.833

-
1
00:11:57.547

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 269
Patricio Castro
1
00:23:44.907

-
2
00:11:58.143

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 510
Carlos Faria
10
01:33:49.000

-
8
00:12:00.810

-
8
00:45:00.737

-
7
01:16:05.163

-
SunRace 16 km 507
Nuno Silva
15
01:36:43.553

-
9
00:12:53.403

-
14
00:48:30.750

-
15
01:21:52.370

-
SunRace 16 km 545
Andreia Cunha
9
01:31:33.070

-
10
00:13:00.137

-
10
00:46:04.153

-
11
01:17:07.557

-
SunRace 16 km 546
Miguel Figueiredo
7
01:30:27.447

-
11
00:13:00.430

-
9
00:45:59.533

-
10
01:17:06.180

-
SunRace 16 km 595
Milton Rodrigues
14
01:36:09.420

-
12
00:13:01.267

-
13
00:47:46.917

-
14
01:21:18.153

-
SunRace 16 km 526
Laura Silva
13
01:35:44.393

-
13
00:13:11.053

-
12
00:47:11.363

-
13
01:21:02.167

-
SunRace 16 km 566
Filipe Rodrigues
16
01:37:59.073

-
14
00:13:15.417

-
17
00:50:10.580

-
17
01:22:34.910

-
SunRace 16 km 556
Ricardo Ferreira
19
01:43:47.077

-
15
00:13:20.820

-
16
00:50:07.450

-
19
01:24:46.390

-
SunRace 16 km 579
Carlos Sousa
8
01:31:00.320

-
16
00:13:23.047

-
11
00:47:00.137

-
9
01:16:57.780

-
SunRace 5 km 250
Fernando Silva
3
00:27:33.897

-
3
00:13:24.717

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 201
António Oliveira
4
00:28:55.083

-
4
00:13:56.603

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 505
Gilberto Carvalho
29
01:51:12.577

-
17
00:13:57.753

-
29
00:54:41.813

-
29
01:32:27.913

-
SunRace 16 km 568
Luis Santos
17
01:38:09.363

-
18
00:14:01.780

-
15
00:50:06.993

-
16
01:22:27.820

-
SunRace 16 km 593
Filipe Oliveira
27
01:49:31.843

-
19
00:14:05.013

-
25
00:54:15.460

-
26
01:31:55.003

-
SunRace 16 km 575
Paulo Silva
18
01:40:03.863

-
20
00:14:18.587

-
19
00:50:50.457

-
18
01:24:08.587

-
SunRace 16 km 527
Tiago Araújo
23
01:46:05.683

-
21
00:14:25.073

-
23
00:53:42.017

-
22
01:29:07.400

-
SunRace 16 km 561
Vitor Coelho
12
01:35:13.187

-
22
00:14:29.007

-
18
00:50:45.457

-
12
01:20:44.920

-
SunRace 16 km 567
Ruben Salgado
38
02:04:45.340

-
23
00:14:39.563

-
28
00:54:38.390

-
38
01:44:08.480

-
SunRace 16 km 508
Sandra Travessas
25
01:46:45.683

-
24
00:14:40.497

-
26
00:54:19.733

-
25
01:31:28.890

-
SunRace 16 km 518
Ruben Vasques
28
01:51:07.680

-
25
00:14:46.520

-
27
00:54:28.857

-
30
01:32:52.837

-
SunRace 16 km 569
Adelino Brito
21
01:44:45.693

-
26
00:14:48.473

-
20
00:53:17.687

-
20
01:28:32.627

-
SunRace 5 km 228
João Lopes
5
00:30:33.413

-
5
00:14:57.347

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 547
Marco Silva
30
01:53:07.840

-
27
00:14:59.607

-
22
00:53:25.683

-
28
01:32:17.207

-
SunRace 16 km 534
Paulo Azevedo
20
01:44:35.137

-
28
00:15:01.067

-
21
00:53:19.437

-
21
01:28:40.097

-
SunRace 16 km 570
Hernani Monteiro
33
02:00:34.647

-
29
00:15:19.127

-
35
01:00:15.740

-
34
01:41:08.430

-
SunRace 16 km 572
Vitor Guedes
32
01:58:15.927

-
30
00:15:30.397

-
33
00:57:29.587

-
31
01:36:34.547

-
SunRace 5 km 234
Jose Silva
7
00:32:48.163

-
6
00:15:49.133

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 531
Eduardo Silva
22
01:45:39.920

-
31
00:15:50.167

-
24
00:54:05.460

-
23
01:29:14.150

-
SunRace 16 km 596
Paula Quintela
26
01:46:55.423

-
32
00:15:50.420

-
31
00:56:48.593

-
27
01:31:56.713

-
SunRace 16 km 532
Carlos Castro
39
02:05:05.527

-
33
00:16:03.487

-
37
01:02:54.097

-
39
01:44:15.697

-
SunRace 16 km 580
José Rodrigues
42
02:10:33.623

-
34
00:16:22.103

-
41
01:05:01.830

-
42
01:49:14.947

-
SunRace 5 km 216
Eugénia Morim
6
00:32:47.980

-
7
00:16:27.310

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 540
Carlos Verissimo
24
01:46:45.423

-
35
00:16:30.167

-
30
00:56:18.850

-
24
01:31:26.713

-
SunRace 16 km 563
Carlos Alves
31
01:55:13.300

-
36
00:16:33.293

-
34
00:58:24.693

-
32
01:36:37.520

-
SunRace 16 km 502
Armindo Ferreira
34
02:01:49.337

-
37
00:16:41.297

-
32
00:57:27.137

-
33
01:38:37.860

-
SunRace 16 km 553
José Fernandes
35
02:01:53.847

-
38
00:17:03.287

-
39
01:03:11.087

-
36
01:43:34.287

-
SunRace 16 km 535
Paula Silva
43
02:10:33.827

-
39
00:17:06.530

-
42
01:05:36.803

-
43
01:49:22.060

-
SunRace 16 km 562
José Araújo
48
02:38:08.940

-
40
00:17:39.900

-
47
01:11:33.107

-
46
02:02:30.987

-
SunRace 16 km 577
Antonio Costa
40
02:08:50.340

-
41
00:17:42.030

-
40
01:04:57.777

-
40
01:47:53.553

-
SunRace 16 km 584
Alberto Sá
36
02:02:21.403

-
42
00:17:56.357

-
38
01:02:58.360

-
35
01:42:31.417

-
SunRace 5 km 263
Fabio Schapowal
10
00:37:57.143

-
8
00:17:59.053

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 588
Antonio Gaspar
44
02:13:14.117

-
43
00:18:03.257

-
43
01:06:34.507

-
44
01:49:39.310

-
SunRace 16 km 586
Pedro Dias
37
02:03:49.177

-
44
00:18:13.897

-
36
01:02:51.557

-
37
01:43:55.633

-
SunRace 16 km 519
Ricardo Ramiro
46
02:34:26.940

-
45
00:18:36.743

-
46
01:10:21.197

-
47
02:04:48.370

-
SunRace 16 km 523
Celina Silva
41
02:09:12.383

-
46
00:18:39.050

-
45
01:08:06.980

-
41
01:48:59.847

-
SunRace 5 km 244
Gonçalo Monteiro
12
00:38:13.123

-
9
00:18:40.220

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 267
Paula Pinto
9
00:37:44.390

-
10
00:18:40.690

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 247
Augusto Santos
14
00:38:37.917

-
11
00:18:42.200

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 207
Marco Barros
16
00:39:51.663

-
12
00:18:55.027

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 520
Conceição Rabaldo
45
02:19:43.823

-
47
00:19:01.987

-
44
01:07:29.070

-
45
01:56:00.443

-
SunRace 5 km 233
Isabel Brito
13
00:38:32.303

-
13
00:19:10.970

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 266
Miguel Pinto
15
00:39:08.553

-
14
00:19:15.013

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 212
Marilia Ferreira
17
00:39:59.897

-
15
00:19:17.870

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 219
Mariana Parente
19
00:41:03.003

-
16
00:19:51.950

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 211
Paula Silva
18
00:40:29.643

-
17
00:20:00.670

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 270
Ana Leal
23
00:43:48.300

-
18
00:20:01.757

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 251
Manuel Vieira
11
00:38:09.143

-
19
00:20:05.133

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 255
Ana Rosa
24
00:43:48.597

-
20
00:20:16.770

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 245
Diogo Oliveira
22
00:43:24.403

-
21
00:20:21.750

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 257
Anabela Flores
21
00:42:50.330

-
22
00:20:27.647

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 521
Cristina Flores
47
02:36:54.443

-
48
00:20:38.173

-
48
01:17:21.923

-
48
02:11:06.590

-
SunRace 5 km 214
Carlos Machado
20
00:42:08.547

-
23
00:21:23.353

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 235
João Menezes
26
00:45:10.147

-
24
00:22:23.947

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 204
Filipa Rabaldo
25
00:44:06.050

-
25
00:22:33.947

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 248
Daniela Moreira
27
00:46:38.337

-
26
00:22:37.403

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 16 km 509
Manuela Ferreira
49
02:45:15.693

-
49
00:22:37.540

-
49
01:20:03.477

-
49
02:19:38.997

-
SunRace 5 km 264
Ana Couto
29
00:46:56.250

-
27
00:22:40.933

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 210
Juliana Lavor
28
00:46:41.050

-
28
00:22:44.930

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 222
António Ferreira
30
00:49:45.550

-
29
00:24:09.337

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 252
Filipe Silva
31
00:50:00.300

-
30
00:24:48.317

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 225
Sara Pereira
34
00:57:55.920

-
31
00:25:49.797

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 217
João Neves
33
00:57:55.477

-
32
00:25:50.420

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 213
Sonia Ferreira
32
00:56:00.140

-
33
00:27:01.920

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 218
Raquel Brás
35
01:00:06.880

-
34
00:28:08.807

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 206
Sérgio Pinto
36
01:05:02.163

-
35
00:31:48.663

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 205
Luisa Castelobranco
37
01:05:03.817

-
36
00:31:49.757

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 242
Joao Gonçalves
8
00:34:23.890

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunRace 5 km 265
Filomena Lima
38
01:05:08.057

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 1000 m 113
Mário Cruz
16
01:15:59.677

-
-

-
-

-
-

-
SunKids Race 500 m 4
Afonso Faria
27
01:44:04.423

-
-

-
-

-
-

-