Percurso Dorsal Chegada PI 1 PI 2
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2282
Marco Santos
1
00:52:14.387

12.52
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2096
Rafael Sá
2
00:52:14.913

12.52
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2287
Asdrubal Freitas
3
00:52:47.517

12.39
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2318
Sérgio Monteiro
4
00:53:15.123

12.28
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2102
Tiago Sá
5
00:55:41.140

11.74
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2097
Paulo Coelho
6
00:56:43.177

11.53
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2181
Bruno Batista
7
00:57:49.967

11.31
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2059
José Sá
8
00:57:50.497

11.31
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 233
Diogo Fernandes
1
02:31:53.767

12.84
1
00:58:30.420

13.64
1
02:04:25.970

12.05
LITEL 17km 1272
Nelson Loureiro
1
01:25:20.690

12.94
-

-
1
01:00:00.000

12.50
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2273
Tania Costa
9
01:00:28.527

10.81
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1129
Nuno Carneiro
2
01:26:33.227

12.76
-

-
2
01:01:01.337

12.29
LITEL 17km 1482
João Ferreira
3
01:27:26.203

12.63
-

-
3
01:01:08.757

12.27
LITEL 17km 1486
Carlos Veloso
4
01:30:30.757

12.20
-

-
4
01:01:26.970

12.21
ERA Trofa TL30km 173
Marcio Pereira
2
02:43:53.537

11.90
2
01:02:21.580

12.80
2
02:14:32.153

11.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 153
Francisco Fernandes
10
02:59:57.187

10.84
3
01:03:21.350

12.60
10
02:23:30.357

10.45
ERA Trofa TL30km 124
Tiago Pinto
6
02:49:47.323

11.48
4
01:04:04.777

12.45
5
02:19:36.757

10.74
ERA Trofa TL30km 133
Nuno Cardoso
8
02:52:42.403

11.29
5
01:04:05.493

12.45
7
02:20:12.460

10.70
ERA Trofa TL30km 231
Helder Rocha
9
02:55:29.713

11.11
6
01:04:09.907

12.44
9
02:22:25.810

10.53
ERA Trofa TL30km 64
Fernando Neves
81
03:51:07.657

8.44
7
01:04:13.860

12.42
15
02:33:39.467

9.76
LITEL 17km 1171
João Cruz
5
01:32:35.467

11.92
-

-
5
01:04:36.227

11.61
ERA Trofa TL30km 181
Jose Martins
3
02:46:47.117

11.69
8
01:05:23.537

12.20
3
02:18:22.180

10.84
ERA Trofa TL30km 226
António Freitas
7
02:50:09.950

11.46
9
01:05:25.950

12.20
8
02:20:32.470

10.67
ERA Trofa TL30km 50
João Gonçalves
4
02:48:25.380

11.58
10
01:05:31.263

12.18
4
02:19:35.443

10.75
ERA Trofa TL30km 110
André Guedes
5
02:48:49.853

11.55
11
01:05:37.077

12.16
6
02:19:44.883

10.73
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2178
Hugo Ramos
10
01:06:03.263

9.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2010
Diogo Ferreira
11
01:07:23.953

9.70
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1205
José Rocha
6
01:36:21.437

11.46
-

-
6
01:07:53.157

11.05
ERA Trofa TL30km 246
Diamantino Gomes
12
03:04:16.387

10.58
12
01:07:59.670

11.74
11
02:29:59.637

10.00
LITEL 17km 1017
Nuno Lemos
8
01:37:41.907

11.30
-

-
7
01:08:01.090

11.03
LITEL 17km 1420
Anselmo Maia
7
01:36:34.190

11.43
-

-
8
01:08:04.557

11.02
ERA Trofa TL30km 84
Nuno Guimarães
11
03:04:12.040

10.59
13
01:08:30.637

11.65
12
02:30:42.020

9.95
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2180
Bruno Nogueira
12
01:08:36.850

9.53
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2092
Paulo Silva
13
01:08:54.337

9.49
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 158
Fernando Oliveira
29
03:20:45.590

9.71
14
01:09:01.083

11.56
24
02:42:15.740

9.24
ERA Trofa TL30km 26
Hélder Ribeiro
14
03:08:04.953

10.37
15
01:09:05.653

11.55
13
02:30:45.520

9.95
ERA Trofa TL30km 253
Carlos Martins
32
03:23:05.827

9.60
16
01:09:14.097

11.53
14
02:32:56.043

9.81
ERA Trofa TL30km 102
Marco Guerra
15
03:09:12.380

10.31
17
01:09:40.337

11.45
18
02:35:53.560

9.62
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2240
Eduardo Maia
14
01:09:43.280

9.38
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 49
Ricardo Boucinha
17
03:10:19.663

10.25
18
01:09:55.967

11.41
17
02:35:07.933

9.67
LITEL 17km 1480
Luis Freitas
10
01:39:33.790

11.09
-

-
9
01:10:07.403

10.70
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2077
Maria Fernandes
15
01:10:14.337

9.31
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 162
Fernando Silva
24
03:18:09.353

9.84
19
01:10:23.193

11.34
21
02:41:44.587

9.27
LITEL 17km 1463
Armindo Araujo
9
01:38:39.180

11.19
-

-
10
01:10:29.340

10.64
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2219
Patrícia Domingos
16
01:10:40.620

9.25
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1024
Sérgio Pereira
13
01:41:19.187

10.90
-

-
11
01:11:18.430

10.52
LITEL 17km 1226
Fernando Carvalho
12
01:41:14.253

10.91
-

-
12
01:11:21.310

10.51
ERA Trofa TL30km 241
Mariana Machado
13
03:04:42.187

10.56
20
01:11:33.967

11.15
-

inf
LITEL 17km 1247
Pedro Maciel
18
01:43:15.200

10.69
-

-
13
01:11:37.557

10.47
LITEL 17km 1390
Rui Lopes
19
01:43:34.480

10.66
-

-
14
01:11:45.533

10.45
ERA Trofa TL30km 248
Pedro Botelho
33
03:23:09.353

9.60
21
01:11:47.203

11.12
32
02:44:48.080

9.10
ERA Trofa TL30km 206
Diogo Costa
20
03:16:39.750

9.92
22
01:11:48.023

11.11
16
02:34:54.273

9.68
LITEL 17km 1261
Felisberto Arcipreste
20
01:44:25.043

10.57
-

-
15
01:11:48.897

10.44
LITEL 17km 1257
Daniel Cardoso
21
01:44:32.340

10.56
-

-
16
01:11:49.427

10.44
LITEL 17km 1180
Jose Pinto
17
01:42:43.810

10.75
-

-
17
01:12:02.473

10.41
LITEL 17km 1399
Carlos Sousa
11
01:41:03.687

10.92
-

-
18
01:12:05.453

10.40
LITEL 17km 1207
Francisco Lemos
16
01:42:41.453

10.75
-

-
19
01:12:14.843

10.38
LITEL 17km 1229
André Costa
15
01:41:53.753

10.83
-

-
20
01:12:16.463

10.38
ERA Trofa TL30km 165
Dinis Ribeiro
21
03:16:45.980

9.91
23
01:12:25.500

11.02
20
02:40:42.630

9.33
ERA Trofa TL30km 72
Hugo Silva
28
03:20:03.237

9.75
24
01:12:57.610

10.94
31
02:43:54.763

9.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 121
Paulo Filipe
45
03:32:09.583

9.19
25
01:13:04.573

10.92
43
02:52:18.807

8.71
LITEL 17km 1489
Pedro Pontes
25
01:45:38.080

10.45
-

-
21
01:13:04.910

10.26
LITEL 17km 1074
Pedro Ferreira
23
01:44:43.633

10.54
-

-
22
01:13:29.633

10.20
LITEL 17km 1089
José Ribeiro
24
01:45:05.143

10.51
-

-
23
01:13:29.797

10.20
ERA Trofa TL30km 208
Joaquim Pinheiro
25
03:18:40.297

9.82
26
01:13:38.067

10.84
28
02:43:40.627

9.16
ERA Trofa TL30km 119
Horacio Reis
90
03:53:06.183

8.37
27
01:13:40.077

10.83
61
02:58:09.627

8.42
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2179
Emanuel Correia
17
01:13:47.680

8.86
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2134
Patrícia Abreu
18
01:13:47.850

8.86
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1219
Tiago Oliveira
27
01:46:40.690

10.35
-

-
24
01:14:00.140

10.13
ERA Trofa TL30km 230
Paulo Ribeiro
16
03:10:03.687

10.26
28
01:14:06.610

10.77
19
02:37:45.933

9.51
ERA Trofa TL30km 93
João Pereira
34
03:24:16.937

9.55
29
01:14:08.150

10.76
35
02:46:57.497

8.98
LITEL 17km 1086
José Ferreira
26
01:46:02.537

10.41
-

-
25
01:14:09.663

10.11
LITEL 17km 1469
Eduardo Ferreira
30
01:47:46.500

10.24
-

-
26
01:14:14.653

10.10
ERA Trofa TL30km 7
Adriana Dias
30
03:20:57.927

9.70
30
01:14:15.217

10.75
30
02:43:53.827

9.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 205
Manuel Ferreira
47
03:34:03.803

9.11
31
01:14:15.360

10.75
45
02:53:19.543

8.65
LITEL 17km 1206
Carlos Silva
29
01:47:40.850

10.25
-

-
27
01:14:15.607

10.10
ERA Trofa TL30km 159
Patrício Afonso
26
03:19:46.917

9.76
32
01:14:16.430

10.74
25
02:43:09.333

9.19
ERA Trofa TL30km 160
Renato Araújo
35
03:25:20.763

9.50
33
01:14:45.183

10.68
27
02:43:26.370

9.18
ERA Trofa TL30km 243
Miguel Coutinho
39
03:28:37.777

9.35
34
01:14:53.097

10.66
36
02:49:18.497

8.86
ERA Trofa TL30km 71
Pedro Neves
72
03:46:17.797

8.62
35
01:15:07.317

10.62
64
02:59:04.323

8.38
LITEL 17km 1380
Filipe Teixeira
22
01:44:36.623

10.55
-

-
28
01:15:12.320

9.97
ERA Trofa TL30km 40
Pedro Nunes
27
03:19:54.550

9.75
36
01:15:24.933

10.58
26
02:43:15.237

9.19
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2070
Paulo Silva
19
01:15:33.777

8.66
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1056
Ricardo Carvalho
34
01:49:28.923

10.08
-

-
29
01:15:49.573

9.89
ERA Trofa TL30km 6
José Santos
38
03:27:40.377

9.39
37
01:15:49.707

10.52
37
02:49:46.767

8.83
LITEL 17km 1359
Carlos Sousa
32
01:48:13.243

10.20
-

-
30
01:15:55.380

9.88
LITEL 17km 1341
João Fernandes
35
01:49:35.047

10.07
-

-
31
01:16:07.010

9.85
LITEL 17km 1220
Antonio Pereira
37
01:51:23.813

9.91
-

-
32
01:16:10.177

9.85
ERA Trofa TL30km 45
Vasco Sousa
41
03:29:09.513

9.32
38
01:16:14.890

10.47
38
02:49:52.080

8.83
LITEL 17km 1496
Paulo Martins
28
01:47:33.413

10.26
-

-
33
01:16:22.667

9.82
ERA Trofa TL30km 136
Miguel Martins
18
03:15:04.500

10.00
39
01:16:23.103

10.45
22
02:42:01.920

9.26
LITEL 17km 1128
Nelson Pires
42
01:52:43.473

9.79
-

-
34
01:16:27.923

9.81
ERA Trofa TL30km 83
Jorge Domingues
48
03:34:49.027

9.08
40
01:16:36.743

10.42
44
02:53:15.673

8.66
ERA Trofa TL30km 56
Agostinho Neves
75
03:48:21.603

8.54
41
01:16:40.767

10.41
50
02:56:47.280

8.48
ERA Trofa TL30km 30
Sérgio Almeida
42
03:29:18.060

9.32
42
01:16:46.180

10.39
40
02:50:49.350

8.78
LITEL 17km 1314
Hélder Borges
33
01:48:35.613

10.17
-

-
35
01:16:48.637

9.76
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2132
Daniela Silva
20
01:16:49.497

8.51
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 189
Narciso Machado
22
03:16:58.187

9.90
43
01:16:51.903

10.38
29
02:43:45.360

9.16
ERA Trofa TL30km 188
Nelson Vaz
65
03:41:14.583

8.81
44
01:16:54.460

10.38
55
02:57:08.010

8.47
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2018
Augusto Oliveira
21
01:17:17.873

8.46
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 51
Ângelo Nogueira
51
03:37:58.357

8.95
45
01:17:20.520

10.32
60
02:58:09.010

8.42
ERA Trofa TL30km 132
Carlos Ribeiro
55
03:39:10.893

8.90
46
01:17:30.853

10.29
66
02:59:20.527

8.36
ERA Trofa TL30km 237
Artur Ferreira
37
03:27:29.483

9.40
47
01:17:45.217

10.26
39
02:49:54.507

8.83
LITEL 17km 1431
Bruno Silva
31
01:48:07.183

10.21
-

-
36
01:17:45.300

9.65
ERA Trofa TL30km 127
Ruben Barbosa
57
03:39:26.317

8.89
48
01:17:47.667

10.26
53
02:56:57.457

8.48
ERA Trofa TL30km 212
Cesar Mariz
56
03:39:22.607

8.89
49
01:17:48.680

10.26
52
02:56:56.407

8.48
ERA Trofa TL30km 256
Telmo Ferreira
31
03:22:12.773

9.64
50
01:18:00.033

10.23
33
02:45:17.227

9.08
ERA Trofa TL30km 239
Ana Rocha
19
03:15:05.607

10.00
51
01:18:01.410

10.23
23
02:42:04.000

9.26
LITEL 17km 1331
César Leão
36
01:49:35.727

10.07
-

-
37
01:18:02.627

9.61
ERA Trofa TL30km 193
Bruno Fernandes
98
03:57:28.753

8.21
52
01:18:02.780

10.22
85
03:08:09.997

7.97
ERA Trofa TL30km 122
Jorge Araujo
67
03:41:26.640

8.81
53
01:18:04.637

10.22
48
02:55:54.773

8.53
LITEL 17km 1363
Adriano Oliveira
39
01:51:53.817

9.87
-

-
38
01:18:06.313

9.60
ERA Trofa TL30km 47
Luis Silva
89
03:52:55.460

8.37
54
01:18:08.810

10.21
63
02:59:04.193

8.38
ERA Trofa TL30km 125
José Pinto
43
03:31:55.253

9.20
55
01:18:12.210

10.20
51
02:56:50.577

8.48
LITEL 17km 1354
José Machado
45
01:52:59.537

9.77
-

-
39
01:18:16.470

9.58
LITEL 17km 1051
Vitor Silva
40
01:52:09.417

9.84
-

-
40
01:18:17.113

9.58
ERA Trofa TL30km 250
Helder Ribeiro
59
03:39:33.903

8.88
56
01:18:17.870

10.19
58
02:57:42.497

8.44
ERA Trofa TL30km 89
Paulo Ferreira
83
03:51:44.283

8.41
57
01:18:18.657

10.19
75
03:03:37.777

8.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 190
Abilio Pereira
44
03:31:57.370

9.20
58
01:18:26.937

10.17
49
02:56:09.267

8.52
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2158
Paulo Santos
22
01:18:28.177

8.33
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 79
Rui Carneiro
66
03:41:19.643

8.81
59
01:18:29.530

10.17
62
02:59:00.797

8.38
ERA Trofa TL30km 14
Rui Pereira
23
03:18:06.430

9.84
60
01:18:31.500

10.16
34
02:45:17.947

9.07
ERA Trofa TL30km 114
Pedro Cerqueira
58
03:39:33.277

8.88
61
01:18:47.480

10.13
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2198
Maria Hilario
23
01:18:48.107

8.30
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1096
Ricardo Pais
38
01:51:38.980

9.89
-

-
41
01:18:48.307

9.52
ERA Trofa TL30km 2
Tiago Coelho
95
03:56:10.920

8.26
62
01:18:51.413

10.12
86
03:08:22.163

7.96
ERA Trofa TL30km 65
Bruno Pereira
40
03:28:50.350

9.34
63
01:18:59.597

10.10
42
02:52:16.083

8.71
ERA Trofa TL30km 167
César Lobo
70
03:44:25.413

8.69
64
01:19:00.233

10.10
65
02:59:04.950

8.38
LITEL 17km 1298
Nuno Meneses
41
01:52:27.017

9.82
-

-
42
01:19:23.087

9.45
ERA Trofa TL30km 32
Miguel Pereira
53
03:38:50.417

8.91
65
01:19:23.820

10.05
59
02:57:49.277

8.44
LITEL 17km 1077
Daniel Carvalho
47
01:53:16.133

9.75
-

-
43
01:19:26.177

9.44
ERA Trofa TL30km 146
José Morais
99
03:57:30.757

8.21
66
01:19:28.370

10.04
87
03:08:35.310

7.95
ERA Trofa TL30km 194
Nuno Nunes
49
03:35:16.250

9.06
67
01:19:36.753

10.02
46
02:54:25.670

8.60
ERA Trofa TL30km 98
Luis Neto
52
03:38:38.080

8.92
68
01:19:44.897

10.01
72
03:01:00.493

8.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 168
Martinho Costa
46
03:32:11.813

9.19
69
01:19:46.597

10.00
47
02:55:31.103

8.55
LITEL 17km 1466
Jose Pereira
48
01:54:47.397

9.62
-

-
44
01:19:49.607

9.40
LITEL 17km 1476
Francisco Pereira
49
01:54:50.300

9.61
-

-
45
01:19:53.077

9.39
LITEL 17km 1471
Casimiro Araujo
50
01:54:51.890

9.61
-

-
46
01:19:55.170

9.38
ERA Trofa TL30km 224
Marco Silva
63
03:40:25.573

8.85
70
01:19:57.057

9.98
54
02:57:05.283

8.47
ERA Trofa TL30km 234
Bruno Ribeiro
64
03:40:41.727

8.84
71
01:19:57.340

9.98
57
02:57:28.097

8.45
LITEL 17km 1407
Renato Martins
46
01:53:00.287

9.77
-

-
47
01:19:59.267

9.38
LITEL 17km 1131
Pedro Ferreira
43
01:52:45.103

9.79
-

-
48
01:19:59.837

9.38
LITEL 17km 1447
Marco Costa
69
01:58:38.513

9.31
-

-
49
01:20:08.153

9.36
ERA Trofa TL30km 28
Ricardo Fernandes
69
03:43:25.557

8.73
72
01:20:08.217

9.96
70
03:00:52.257

8.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 128
Ivo Fernandes
54
03:39:10.137

8.90
73
01:20:21.427

9.93
67
02:59:39.867

8.35
LITEL 17km 1421
Carlos Nogueira
53
01:55:38.340

9.55
-

-
50
01:20:24.167

9.33
ERA Trofa TL30km 242
Pedro Gomes
36
03:26:57.887

9.42
74
01:20:27.373

9.92
41
02:52:05.217

8.72
ERA Trofa TL30km 74
Luís Magalhães
62
03:40:12.777

8.86
75
01:20:30.983

9.91
68
03:00:14.873

8.32
LITEL 17km 1405
Luís Monteiro
52
01:55:20.107

9.57
-

-
51
01:20:33.313

9.31
LITEL 17km 1113
Vítor Mendes
44
01:52:56.707

9.77
-

-
52
01:20:33.490

9.31
ERA Trofa TL30km 184
Hugo Marinho
68
03:42:08.650

8.78
76
01:20:36.077

9.90
73
03:01:16.387

8.27
LITEL 17km 1340
Carlos Monteiro
55
01:56:01.700

9.51
-

-
53
01:20:37.303

9.30
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2066
Nuno Silva
24
01:20:42.883

8.10
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1140
Toze Ls
59
01:57:05.660

9.43
-

-
54
01:20:44.450

9.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 228
Carlos Brás
150
04:18:57.023

7.53
77
01:20:45.827

9.88
155
03:30:26.757

7.13
LITEL 17km 1119
Miguel Alves
57
01:56:44.273

9.46
-

-
55
01:20:49.070

9.28
ERA Trofa TL30km 59
Bruno Monteiro
73
03:46:18.690

8.62
78
01:21:04.953

9.84
81
03:05:50.590

8.07
ERA Trofa TL30km 97
José Moreira
114
04:05:02.993

7.96
79
01:21:14.503

9.82
119
03:18:56.323

7.54
ERA Trofa TL30km 180
Fernando Pereira
50
03:36:47.517

8.99
80
01:21:16.067

9.82
56
02:57:22.177

8.46
ERA Trofa TL30km 186
Luis Carvalho
104
03:58:44.170

8.17
81
01:21:31.803

9.79
98
03:12:26.903

7.79
LITEL 17km 1030
Helder Azevedo
80
02:01:12.770

9.11
-

-
56
01:21:36.103

9.19
LITEL 17km 1053
Nuno Escobar
56
01:56:27.080

9.48
-

-
57
01:21:44.380

9.18
LITEL 17km 1269
Bruno Freitas
58
01:56:53.400

9.44
-

-
58
01:21:46.867

9.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 156
Vitor Fonseca
78
03:50:28.407

8.46
82
01:21:49.340

9.75
69
03:00:22.650

8.32
ERA Trofa TL30km 69
Domingos Faria
117
04:08:35.397

7.84
83
01:21:59.277

9.73
112
03:16:27.293

7.64
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2328
Joana Moreira
25
01:22:01.623

7.97
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2238
Filipa Vieira
26
01:22:03.953

7.97
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1312
Paulo Abreu
64
01:58:22.793

9.33
-

-
59
01:22:08.550

9.13
ERA Trofa TL30km 244
João Moreira
137
04:14:52.323

7.65
84
01:22:09.453

9.71
120
03:19:30.827

7.52
ERA Trofa TL30km 62
Bruno Monteiro
61
03:40:02.733

8.86
85
01:22:11.267

9.71
71
03:00:55.677

8.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 18
Pedro Cancelo
178
04:51:43.510

6.68
86
01:22:13.267

9.71
174
03:49:46.590

6.53
LITEL 17km 1071
Francisco Nogueira
54
01:55:53.073

9.53
-

-
60
01:22:14.753

9.12
ERA Trofa TL30km 134
Paulo Alves
60
03:39:48.350

8.87
87
01:22:15.713

9.70
74
03:01:20.387

8.27
ERA Trofa TL30km 152
Filipe Martins
84
03:51:51.197

8.41
88
01:22:17.837

9.70
82
03:06:16.857

8.05
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2058
Isabel Domingues
27
01:22:18.160

7.95
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 19
Ricardo Gonçalves
113
04:03:23.127

8.01
89
01:22:23.280

9.69
107
03:15:58.340

7.65
ERA Trofa TL30km 123
Márcio Castro
79
03:50:32.407

8.46
90
01:22:24.670

9.68
89
03:08:52.243

7.94
LITEL 17km 1027
Luis Gomes
51
01:55:01.707

9.60
-

-
61
01:22:27.040

9.10
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2311
Paulo Cruz
28
01:22:27.120

7.93
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 254
Domingos Barros
87
03:52:00.070

8.41
91
01:22:30.510

9.67
83
03:06:18.007

8.05
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2226
Rodrigo Serra
29
01:22:33.563

7.92
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2056
Cláudia Leite
30
01:22:38.080

7.91
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 39
Carla Leite
71
03:45:34.547

8.64
92
01:22:42.177

9.65
76
03:03:38.277

8.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 227
Filipe Alves
118
04:08:44.200

7.84
93
01:22:43.587

9.65
110
03:16:21.920

7.64
ERA Trofa TL30km 109
Ângelo Costa
108
04:01:47.480

8.06
94
01:22:51.073

9.63
102
03:14:17.927

7.72
ERA Trofa TL30km 27
André Figueiredo
86
03:51:59.013

8.41
95
01:22:59.610

9.62
80
03:05:48.183

8.07
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2001
Daniel Malheiro
31
01:23:00.917

7.88
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1450
Joaquim Mendes
61
01:57:51.450

9.37
-

-
62
01:23:02.220

9.03
ERA Trofa TL30km 218
Nuno Silva
107
04:01:43.360

8.07
96
01:23:08.407

9.60
101
03:13:51.410

7.74
LITEL 17km 1277
Manuel Carvalho
74
02:00:14.660

9.18
-

-
63
01:23:21.220

9.00
LITEL 17km 1177
Ricardo Vidal
62
01:57:55.797

9.36
-

-
64
01:23:22.707

9.00
LITEL 17km 1055
Rogério Torres
71
01:59:38.523

9.23
-

-
65
01:23:29.810

8.98
ERA Trofa TL30km 106
Miguel Oliveira
88
03:52:55.280

8.37
97
01:23:34.500

9.55
84
03:08:02.243

7.98
ERA Trofa TL30km 10
Ana Azevedo
74
03:47:00.400

8.59
98
01:23:39.787

9.54
78
03:05:29.263

8.09
ERA Trofa TL30km 255
Ricardo Meira
91
03:54:28.160

8.32
99
01:23:41.233

9.54
79
03:05:35.813

8.08
ERA Trofa TL30km 118
André Martins
112
04:03:22.900

8.01
100
01:23:43.800

9.53
106
03:15:55.333

7.66
ERA Trofa TL30km 66
Paulo Costa
100
03:57:31.440

8.21
101
01:23:46.037

9.53
99
03:13:06.777

7.77
ERA Trofa TL30km 171
Carlos Sousa
153
04:21:42.107

7.45
102
01:23:48.107

9.52
131
03:24:31.100

7.33
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2033
Carla Ferreira
32
01:23:49.643

7.80
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 145
Bruno Reis
115
04:05:09.227

7.95
103
01:23:49.937

9.52
109
03:16:10.043

7.65
LITEL 17km 1069
Luis Fernandes
60
01:57:35.300

9.39
-

-
66
01:23:52.787

8.94
ERA Trofa TL30km 85
Júlia Alves
103
03:57:38.857

8.21
104
01:23:53.343

9.51
113
03:16:46.197

7.62
ERA Trofa TL30km 48
Vitor Santos
85
03:51:58.200

8.41
105
01:23:54.750

9.51
92
03:09:30.383

7.92
LITEL 17km 1484
Bruno Guimarães
63
01:58:07.490

9.35
-

-
67
01:23:54.877

8.94
ERA Trofa TL30km 42
Cláudio Monteiro
166
04:33:16.710

7.14
106
01:23:55.510

9.51
163
03:36:33.817

6.93
ERA Trofa TL30km 12
Jorge Beliago
124
04:11:27.397

7.75
107
01:24:00.453

9.50
104
03:15:07.187

7.69
LITEL 17km 1266
Daniel Miranda
85
02:01:39.993

9.07
-

-
68
01:24:01.217

8.93
ERA Trofa TL30km 60
Rui Rodrigues
116
04:06:24.323

7.91
108
01:24:03.097

9.49
105
03:15:18.733

7.68
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2154
Catarina Reis
33
01:24:07.373

7.77
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 252
Paulo Pelicano
92
03:54:29.660

8.32
109
01:24:08.197

9.48
95
03:11:36.433

7.83
ERA Trofa TL30km 21
Bruno Fontão
129
04:12:46.357

7.71
110
01:24:09.793

9.48
122
03:19:40.780

7.51
ERA Trofa TL30km 164
Helder Cunha
94
03:55:29.757

8.28
111
01:24:12.017

9.48
96
03:12:09.357

7.81
ERA Trofa TL30km 140
Gabriela Fonseca
80
03:50:55.663

8.44
112
01:24:17.427

9.47
91
03:09:28.253

7.92
LITEL 17km 1134
Pedro Barbosa
76
02:00:39.720

9.15
-

-
69
01:24:19.327

8.89
LITEL 17km 1103
Helder Martins
65
01:58:28.973

9.32
-

-
70
01:24:20.540

8.89
LITEL 17km 1137
Dario Cardoso
81
02:01:24.887

9.09
-

-
71
01:24:23.283

8.89
ERA Trofa TL30km 161
João Oliveira
121
04:09:23.040

7.82
113
01:24:25.047

9.45
123
03:19:50.750

7.51
LITEL 17km 1216
Francisco Morais
66
01:58:30.120

9.32
-

-
72
01:24:36.033

8.87
ERA Trofa TL30km 86
Emanuel Martins
106
04:00:44.840

8.10
114
01:24:37.310

9.43
115
03:16:49.233

7.62
LITEL 17km 1402
Paulo Gomes
67
01:58:33.043

9.31
-

-
73
01:24:37.730

8.86
LITEL 17km 1098
Sandra Araújo
82
02:01:33.037

9.08
-

-
74
01:24:38.843

8.86
ERA Trofa TL30km 195
Nelson Nunes
105
04:00:02.177

8.12
115
01:24:42.170

9.42
114
03:16:46.777

7.62
ERA Trofa TL30km 100
Luis Freixeiro
139
04:15:54.013

7.62
116
01:24:45.130

9.42
126
03:23:59.187

7.35
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2284
Silvina Pais
34
01:24:53.603

7.70
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2184
Manuel Rodrigues
35
01:24:55.033

7.70
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1165
Luís Sá
79
02:00:57.230

9.13
-

-
75
01:24:58.787

8.83
LITEL 17km 1111
Roberto Silva
92
02:04:52.847

8.84
-

-
76
01:25:04.407

8.82
LITEL 17km 1367
Francisco Fonseca
78
02:00:45.843

9.14
-

-
77
01:25:08.467

8.81
LITEL 17km 1154
Gilberto Gilberto
68
01:58:34.150

9.31
-

-
78
01:25:10.930

8.80
LITEL 17km 1115
Paulo Silva
90
02:03:14.407

8.96
-

-
79
01:25:11.967

8.80
ERA Trofa TL30km 170
Jorge Alves
141
04:16:27.907

7.60
117
01:25:18.350

9.35
121
03:19:40.237

7.51
ERA Trofa TL30km 178
Nuno Reis
164
04:28:33.640

7.26
118
01:25:24.233

9.34
135
03:25:23.883

7.30
ERA Trofa TL30km 225
Daniel Reis
163
04:28:29.327

7.26
119
01:25:25.670

9.34
134
03:25:06.007

7.31
LITEL 17km 1025
Miguel Morais
75
02:00:36.707

9.15
-

-
80
01:25:27.147

8.78
ERA Trofa TL30km 81
Jorge Machado
123
04:09:32.190

7.81
120
01:25:28.723

9.34
116
03:18:38.763

7.55
ERA Trofa TL30km 169
José Nogueira
77
03:49:53.907

8.48
121
01:25:36.793

9.32
90
03:08:59.210

7.94
LITEL 17km 1067
Jose Costa
86
02:02:58.120

8.98
-

-
81
01:25:39.727

8.76
LITEL 17km 1019
Pedro Catarino
84
02:01:39.807

9.07
-

-
82
01:25:41.470

8.75
LITEL 17km 1075
Flávio Sampaio
70
01:59:12.920

9.26
-

-
83
01:25:50.157

8.74
LITEL 17km 1494
Bruno Machado
72
01:59:55.937

9.21
-

-
84
01:26:00.573

8.72
LITEL 17km 1309
Bruno Filipe Duarte
89
02:03:05.007

8.97
-

-
85
01:26:06.033

8.71
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2002
Ana Silva
36
01:26:08.747

7.59
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1202
Manuel Fonseca
93
02:04:54.573

8.84
-

-
86
01:26:09.247

8.71
LITEL 17km 1419
Amílcar Ferreira
98
02:05:44.913

8.78
-

-
87
01:26:14.227

8.70
LITEL 17km 1280
João Machado
87
02:03:01.847

8.97
-

-
88
01:26:16.587

8.69
ERA Trofa TL30km 251
João Carvalhal
93
03:55:05.167

8.29
122
01:26:19.350

9.24
94
03:10:58.527

7.85
ERA Trofa TL30km 38
Hugo Barros
76
03:49:00.117

8.52
123
01:26:21.723

9.24
77
03:03:40.503

8.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 41
Ricardo Maia
158
04:25:23.570

7.35
124
01:26:24.503

9.24
142
03:28:03.800

7.21
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2141
Marta Almeida
37
01:26:29.310

7.56
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1213
Nuno Martins
83
02:01:33.220

9.08
-

-
89
01:26:33.113

8.67
ERA Trofa TL30km 46
Nelson Freitas
152
04:21:13.727

7.46
125
01:26:35.037

9.22
144
03:28:37.517

7.19
ERA Trofa TL30km 43
Marcelo Silva
102
03:57:36.560

8.21
126
01:26:36.147

9.21
103
03:14:50.860

7.70
LITEL 17km 1388
Pedro Lopes
101
02:06:07.233

8.75
-

-
90
01:26:38.827

8.66
ERA Trofa TL30km 147
Bruno Silva
188
05:04:49.013

6.40
127
01:26:44.747

9.20
184
03:58:37.067

6.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 54
Tiago Ferreira
134
04:14:16.737

7.67
128
01:26:45.693

9.20
127
03:24:01.490

7.35
ERA Trofa TL30km 141
Telmo Garcia
159
04:25:25.210

7.35
129
01:26:46.850

9.20
148
03:29:37.897

7.16
ERA Trofa TL30km 201
José Brito
109
04:02:01.153

8.06
130
01:26:51.027

9.19
111
03:16:26.530

7.64
ERA Trofa TL30km 213
André Silva
119
04:08:51.740

7.84
131
01:26:53.017

9.18
108
03:16:07.867

7.65
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2112
Nuno Oliveira
38
01:26:54.090

7.53
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 111
Sérgio Vilela
96
03:56:11.053

8.26
132
01:26:54.100

9.18
97
03:12:26.850

7.79
LITEL 17km 1365
Elisabete Alves
97
02:05:41.087

8.78
-

-
91
01:27:03.797

8.61
LITEL 17km 1379
Vítor Gonçalves
103
02:06:10.223

8.75
-

-
92
01:27:10.957

8.60
LITEL 17km 1502
Tiago Almeida
102
02:06:09.170

8.75
-

-
93
01:27:12.513

8.60
ERA Trofa TL30km 92
Francisco Carneiro
101
03:57:33.913

8.21
133
01:27:19.543

9.14
88
03:08:44.710

7.95
ERA Trofa TL30km 31
Nelson Carvalho
82
03:51:20.910

8.43
134
01:27:33.280

9.11
93
03:10:40.180

7.87
ERA Trofa TL30km 9
Ruben Gomes
127
04:12:23.823

7.73
135
01:27:42.013

9.10
125
03:22:09.560

7.42
LITEL 17km 1225
José Martins
105
02:06:27.060

8.73
-

-
94
01:27:47.847

8.54
ERA Trofa TL30km 204
Tomé Pinto
126
04:12:23.090

7.73
136
01:27:50.640

9.08
124
03:22:06.533

7.42
LITEL 17km 1426
Marco Cunha
88
02:03:03.223

8.97
-

-
95
01:28:04.067

8.52
LITEL 17km 1338
João Coimbra
107
02:06:45.390

8.71
-

-
96
01:28:07.607

8.51
LITEL 17km 1122
Fernando Ferreira
108
02:06:46.220

8.71
-

-
97
01:28:08.383

8.51
LITEL 17km 1178
Fernando Ferreira
100
02:06:00.057

8.76
-

-
98
01:28:12.587

8.50
ERA Trofa TL30km 61
Jorge Coelho
136
04:14:21.897

7.67
137
01:28:20.293

9.03
136
03:25:51.417

7.29
LITEL 17km 1346
Carlos Fernandes
77
02:00:41.407

9.15
-

-
99
01:28:22.153

8.49
LITEL 17km 1392
Filipe Serra
94
02:05:06.543

8.82
-

-
100
01:28:28.277

8.48
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2256
Joana Gomes
39
01:28:28.883

7.39
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1374
Mario Lima
112
02:07:21.297

8.67
-

-
101
01:28:33.663

8.47
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2285
Bárbara Feio
40
01:28:34.003

7.38
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 166
Ricardo Conde
111
04:02:40.673

8.04
138
01:28:35.353

9.01
117
03:18:43.757

7.55
ERA Trofa TL30km 211
Telmo Correia
110
04:02:39.150

8.04
139
01:28:35.563

9.01
118
03:18:45.327

7.55
LITEL 17km 1318
António Rodrigues
111
02:07:11.637

8.68
-

-
102
01:28:42.013

8.46
ERA Trofa TL30km 76
Luis Barreiro
149
04:18:08.440

7.55
140
01:28:49.420

8.98
154
03:30:17.223

7.13
LITEL 17km 1183
Serafim Ramos
96
02:05:18.073

8.81
-

-
103
01:28:59.460

8.43
LITEL 17km 1011
Artur Gil
104
02:06:19.973

8.74
-

-
104
01:29:04.953

8.42
ERA Trofa TL30km 187
Fernando Santos
162
04:27:04.187

7.30
141
01:29:06.493

8.96
161
03:35:22.110

6.96
ERA Trofa TL30km 73
Paulo Brás
133
04:14:05.303

7.67
142
01:29:13.600

8.94
133
03:24:45.640

7.33
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2232
Fabiola Martins
41
01:29:13.760

7.33
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2236
Sandro Martins
42
01:29:16.173

7.33
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1345
Rui Silva
123
02:11:08.340

8.42
-

-
105
01:29:17.657

8.40
ERA Trofa TL30km 192
Mario Costa
120
04:09:14.907

7.82
143
01:29:38.940

8.90
130
03:24:29.960

7.33
LITEL 17km 1190
Silvia Pereira
109
02:07:05.570

8.69
-

-
106
01:29:40.570

8.36
LITEL 17km 1210
Renato Alves
110
02:07:09.373

8.68
-

-
107
01:29:41.733

8.36
ERA Trofa TL30km 157
Alexandra Padilha
160
04:26:11.857

7.33
144
01:29:48.913

8.88
150
03:30:01.637

7.14
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2246
Helder Oliveira
43
01:29:51.033

7.28
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 182
Sandra Mesquita
97
03:56:17.167

8.25
145
01:29:54.593

8.88
100
03:13:37.133

7.75
LITEL 17km 1052
Rogerio Abreu
135
02:13:40.903

8.26
-

-
108
01:30:01.823

8.33
LITEL 17km 1125
Armando Oliveira
118
02:09:48.337

8.51
-

-
109
01:30:08.033

8.32
LITEL 17km 1117
Silvério Pereira
117
02:09:34.637

8.52
-

-
110
01:30:09.627

8.32
LITEL 17km 1105
Rui Teixeira
106
02:06:30.613

8.73
-

-
111
01:30:14.530

8.31
ERA Trofa TL30km 37
Carlos Azevedo
148
04:17:59.343

7.56
146
01:30:21.650

8.83
138
03:26:45.357

7.25
ERA Trofa TL30km 257
Manuel Ferreira
165
04:33:15.440

7.14
147
01:30:27.683

8.82
162
03:36:17.463

6.94
LITEL 17km 1325
Pedro Sá
113
02:07:35.730

8.65
-

-
112
01:30:30.650

8.29
ERA Trofa TL30km 179
Alcídio Moreira
143
04:16:45.863

7.59
148
01:30:34.913

8.81
149
03:29:39.473

7.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 236
Hélder Moreira
170
04:42:36.023

6.90
149
01:30:36.537

8.81
166
03:39:06.507

6.85
ERA Trofa TL30km 3
António Firmino
138
04:15:51.027

7.62
150
01:30:37.727

8.81
146
03:28:51.597

7.18
ERA Trofa TL30km 70
Joaquim Leite
154
04:22:37.620

7.42
151
01:30:38.373

8.80
147
03:29:04.113

7.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 29
André Dias
161
04:27:00.770

7.30
152
01:30:41.117

8.80
158
03:33:37.300

7.02
ERA Trofa TL30km 8
Rui Coelho
146
04:17:17.177

7.58
153
01:30:52.407

8.78
160
03:34:50.250

6.98
ERA Trofa TL30km 174
Ricardo Gonçalves
132
04:13:46.117

7.68
154
01:30:52.940

8.78
137
03:26:40.337

7.26
ERA Trofa TL30km 148
Elisabete Repas
140
04:15:59.190

7.62
155
01:31:00.127

8.77
151
03:30:02.760

7.14
LITEL 17km 1319
Jorge Ferreira
91
02:04:51.920

8.84
-

-
113
01:31:07.680

8.23
ERA Trofa TL30km 200
David Teixeira
156
04:23:48.523

7.39
156
01:31:07.840

8.76
153
03:30:16.263

7.13
LITEL 17km 1370
Paulo Silva
125
02:11:29.733

8.40
-

-
114
01:31:08.707

8.23
ERA Trofa TL30km 13
Paula Costa
125
04:12:21.270

7.73
157
01:31:16.627

8.74
132
03:24:41.210

7.33
ERA Trofa TL30km 4
Hélder Godinho
169
04:41:27.873

6.93
158
01:31:20.317

8.74
169
03:43:32.003

6.71
LITEL 17km 1099
Casimiro Tavares
114
02:07:49.683

8.64
-

-
115
01:31:24.410

8.21
ERA Trofa TL30km 95
Paulo Reis
173
04:50:00.807

6.72
159
01:31:25.753

8.73
172
03:47:27.227

6.59
ERA Trofa TL30km 104
Ricardo Moreira
155
04:23:23.330

7.40
160
01:31:27.793

8.72
157
03:32:23.777

7.06
LITEL 17km 1238
Nuno Araujo
115
02:08:06.967

8.62
-

-
116
01:31:31.660

8.19
LITEL 17km 1008
Helena Fernandes
121
02:10:53.960

8.43
-

-
117
01:31:37.340

8.19
LITEL 17km 1389
Luis Mendes
124
02:11:14.043

8.41
-

-
118
01:31:37.627

8.19
LITEL 17km 1010
Flávio Caldas
122
02:10:58.713

8.43
-

-
119
01:31:41.497

8.18
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2037
Francisco Ferreira
44
01:31:43.533

7.13
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1215
Carlos Moreira
95
02:05:09.983

8.82
-

-
120
01:31:43.733

8.18
LITEL 17km 1080
Goreti Sousa
130
02:12:16.193

8.35
-

-
121
01:31:48.967

8.17
ERA Trofa TL30km 36
Nuno Carvalho
191
05:15:55.777

6.17
161
01:31:52.713

8.69
167
03:41:27.073

6.77
ERA Trofa TL30km 80
Sergio Cunha
168
04:41:25.150

6.93
162
01:31:54.387

8.68
170
03:44:21.627

6.69
LITEL 17km 1151
José Gomes
132
02:12:55.333

8.31
-

-
122
01:31:57.063

8.16
LITEL 17km 1446
António Pinto
129
02:11:57.823

8.37
-

-
123
01:32:00.000

8.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 88
Miguel Silva
128
04:12:37.853

7.72
163
01:32:00.260

8.67
129
03:24:08.523

7.35
LITEL 17km 1283
Luís Martins
139
02:14:41.527

8.20
-

-
124
01:32:01.157

8.15
ERA Trofa TL30km 116
Felisbela Sousa
122
04:09:28.133

7.82
164
01:32:02.053

8.67
128
03:24:04.647

7.35
LITEL 17km 1291
Deolinda Faria
126
02:11:50.600

8.37
-

-
125
01:32:10.897

8.14
LITEL 17km 1403
Joaquim Alves
127
02:11:53.743

8.37
-

-
126
01:32:13.683

8.13
ERA Trofa TL30km 113
Bruno Loureiro
167
04:38:35.937

7.00
165
01:32:21.857

8.64
164
03:37:01.790

6.91
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2227
Pedro Araújo
45
01:32:27.337

7.07
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1449
Pedro Coimbra
140
02:14:54.387

8.18
-

-
127
01:32:28.043

8.11
LITEL 17km 1150
José Machado
120
02:10:36.540

8.45
-

-
128
01:32:44.757

8.09
LITEL 17km 1339
João Cruz
119
02:10:11.273

8.48
-

-
129
01:32:47.100

8.08
LITEL 17km 1212
António Leal
116
02:09:28.740

8.53
-

-
130
01:32:49.503

8.08
ERA Trofa TL30km 198
Sofia Coelho
131
04:13:21.293

7.70
166
01:32:55.600

8.59
141
03:27:56.910

7.21
LITEL 17km 1107
Rogério Oliveira
134
02:13:16.337

8.28
-

-
131
01:33:19.437

8.04
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2329
Carla Sousa
46
01:33:39.380

6.98
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 131
Joao Silva
135
04:14:18.690

7.67
167
01:33:43.353

8.51
140
03:27:53.470

7.22
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2245
Mario Cunha
47
01:33:48.407

6.97
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 5
Paulo Lima
187
05:00:14.747

6.49
168
01:33:55.597

8.50
178
03:54:51.847

6.39
ERA Trofa TL30km 138
Filipe Lima
183
04:58:00.853

6.54
169
01:33:57.237

8.49
177
03:54:50.837

6.39
ERA Trofa TL30km 177
Carlos Rodrigues
130
04:13:10.427

7.70
170
01:34:05.873

8.48
145
03:28:40.877

7.19
LITEL 17km 1163
Miguel Mendes
131
02:12:43.563

8.32
-

-
132
01:34:10.047

7.96
ERA Trofa TL30km 22
Jean Ferreira
189
05:08:33.267

6.32
171
01:34:11.637

8.47
189
04:05:49.503

6.10
LITEL 17km 1414
Joaquim Anjos
137
02:13:47.047

8.25
-

-
133
01:34:20.167

7.95
LITEL 17km 1211
Nuno Martins
144
02:15:33.950

8.14
-

-
134
01:34:20.613

7.95
LITEL 17km 1208
Marco Correia
149
02:17:42.277

8.02
-

-
135
01:34:21.490

7.95
LITEL 17km 1467
Rui Azevedo
143
02:15:28.110

8.15
-

-
136
01:34:28.733

7.94
ERA Trofa TL30km 44
Vasco Faria
145
04:17:08.023

7.58
172
01:34:29.587

8.45
143
03:28:32.707

7.19
ERA Trofa TL30km 214
Pedro Calado
182
04:57:46.523

6.55
173
01:34:43.020

8.43
175
03:52:07.390

6.46
ERA Trofa TL30km 150
Belém Sampaio-Marques
172
04:45:31.960

6.83
174
01:34:44.623

8.42
171
03:46:49.053

6.61
ERA Trofa TL30km 58
Sandra Silva
144
04:17:00.193

7.59
175
01:34:54.490

8.41
152
03:30:15.573

7.13
LITEL 17km 1328
José Pereira
142
02:15:27.897

8.15
-

-
137
01:34:56.987

7.90
LITEL 17km 1394
Leandro Teixeira
150
02:18:09.260

7.99
-

-
138
01:35:10.480

7.88
LITEL 17km 1191
Ricardo Mendes
146
02:16:21.563

8.10
-

-
139
01:35:14.287

7.87
LITEL 17km 1188
Jose Mendes
145
02:16:17.993

8.10
-

-
140
01:35:14.630

7.87
LITEL 17km 1148
Hélder Monteiro
138
02:14:35.483

8.20
-

-
141
01:35:19.387

7.87
LITEL 17km 1088
José Carvalho
164
02:19:53.417

7.89
-

-
142
01:35:26.847

7.86
LITEL 17km 1423
Edgar Lucas
136
02:13:41.483

8.26
-

-
143
01:35:29.357

7.85
LITEL 17km 1049
Isabel Gomes
133
02:13:09.857

8.29
-

-
144
01:35:31.750

7.85
LITEL 17km 1317
Ricardo Nicolau
148
02:16:30.333

8.09
-

-
145
01:35:35.737

7.85
LITEL 17km 1296
Gaspar Fernandes
153
02:18:19.907

7.98
-

-
146
01:35:46.913

7.83
LITEL 17km 1344
Marta Ferreira
141
02:15:09.440

8.17
-

-
147
01:35:51.537

7.82
LITEL 17km 1435
David Dias
162
02:19:37.770

7.91
-

-
148
01:36:05.653

7.80
ERA Trofa TL30km 176
Ricardo Pimenta
179
04:51:46.363

6.68
176
01:36:09.887

8.30
181
03:57:38.003

6.31
ERA Trofa TL30km 101
Fernando Mendes
184
04:58:06.377

6.54
177
01:36:15.707

8.29
180
03:56:49.900

6.33
ERA Trofa TL30km 155
António Barros
180
04:51:48.453

6.68
178
01:36:16.790

8.29
182
03:57:38.947

6.31
LITEL 17km 1095
Ricardo Silva
165
02:19:55.627

7.89
-

-
149
01:36:21.433

7.78
LITEL 17km 1342
Jorge Madureira
193
02:24:01.793

7.67
-

-
150
01:36:22.030

7.78
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2081
Honorato Fernandes
48
01:36:22.583

6.79
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1234
Ricardo Novais
197
02:25:08.550

7.61
-

-
151
01:36:33.750

7.77
ERA Trofa TL30km 197
Maria Fernanda
193
05:16:05.777

6.17
179
01:36:34.013

8.26
168
03:41:29.533

6.77
LITEL 17km 1441
Filipe Silva
157
02:18:41.407

7.96
-

-
152
01:36:40.593

7.76
LITEL 17km 1475
Ricardo Mota
180
02:22:12.040

7.76
-

-
153
01:36:43.657

7.75
ERA Trofa TL30km 126
Hernâni Veríssimo
171
04:43:13.123

6.89
180
01:36:43.783

8.25
173
03:48:52.563

6.55
ERA Trofa TL30km 217
Sandra Travessas
142
04:16:38.917

7.60
181
01:36:50.233

8.24
156
03:32:22.403

7.06
ERA Trofa TL30km 16
Silvio Freitas
181
04:57:27.000

6.56
182
01:37:01.017

8.23
185
03:59:22.657

6.27
LITEL 17km 1443
Vitor Pereira
152
02:18:14.810

7.99
-

-
154
01:37:09.417

7.72
LITEL 17km 1349
João Armada
158
02:18:46.890

7.95
-

-
155
01:37:10.497

7.72
LITEL 17km 1468
Deolinda Faria
167
02:20:13.707

7.87
-

-
156
01:37:12.577

7.72
ERA Trofa TL30km 235
Bruno Vale
151
04:20:10.163

7.50
183
01:37:28.007

8.19
139
03:27:51.050

7.22
LITEL 17km 1324
Alberto Silvério
179
02:22:04.350

7.77
-

-
157
01:37:34.863

7.69
LITEL 17km 1006
André Mendes
168
02:20:29.707

7.86
-

-
158
01:37:56.150

7.66
LITEL 17km 1369
Carla Tavares
151
02:18:14.033

7.99
-

-
159
01:38:03.387

7.65
LITEL 17km 1286
Eduardo Benigno
166
02:19:56.060

7.89
-

-
160
01:38:06.557

7.64
LITEL 17km 1102
José Freitas
154
02:18:21.677

7.98
-

-
161
01:38:09.953

7.64
LITEL 17km 1032
César Araújo
159
02:18:54.983

7.95
-

-
162
01:38:10.583

7.64
LITEL 17km 1351
Lurdes Pinheiro
161
02:19:17.393

7.93
-

-
163
01:38:14.973

7.63
LITEL 17km 1459
Filipe Azevedo
170
02:20:43.057

7.85
-

-
164
01:38:16.943

7.63
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2075
Clara Azevedo
49
01:38:18.813

6.65
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1181
Rui Carvalho
173
02:21:08.007

7.82
-

-
165
01:38:18.987

7.63
LITEL 17km 1175
Pedro Carvalho
172
02:21:06.300

7.82
-

-
166
01:38:20.693

7.63
LITEL 17km 1040
Olga Mota
191
02:23:43.677

7.68
-

-
167
01:38:22.700

7.62
LITEL 17km 1262
Paulo Morais
174
02:21:11.293

7.82
-

-
168
01:38:23.560

7.62
LITEL 17km 1199
Antonio Coelho
200
02:25:42.893

7.58
-

-
169
01:38:23.920

7.62
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2258
Ana Margarida
50
01:38:24.880

6.65
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1506
José Ribeiro
176
02:21:28.737

7.80
-

-
170
01:38:25.927

7.62
LITEL 17km 1224
Fábio Campos
160
02:19:06.107

7.94
-

-
171
01:38:26.327

7.62
LITEL 17km 1412
Susana Ribeiro
181
02:22:13.643

7.76
-

-
172
01:38:27.183

7.62
ERA Trofa TL30km 135
Andreia Mota
175
04:51:02.860

6.70
184
01:38:27.563

8.10
176
03:52:15.853

6.46
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2090
Liliana Rodrigues
51
01:38:27.593

6.64
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2061
Tiago Costa
52
01:38:35.293

6.63
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1070
Pedro Silva
189
02:23:37.750

7.69
-

-
173
01:38:47.277

7.59
LITEL 17km 1203
Cesar Moura
214
02:28:06.490

7.45
-

-
174
01:38:49.447

7.59
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2231
Cláudia Silva
53
01:38:52.670

6.61
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2199
Hugo Costa
54
01:38:55.680

6.61
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1355
Samuel Queirós
147
02:16:26.943

8.09
-

-
175
01:39:11.637

7.56
LITEL 17km 1050
Nuno Ramos
182
02:22:19.147

7.76
-

-
176
01:39:12.263

7.56
LITEL 17km 1377
Nuno Silva
155
02:18:32.197

7.97
-

-
177
01:39:12.963

7.56
LITEL 17km 1217
Mário Pereira
177
02:21:50.810

7.78
-

-
178
01:39:14.913

7.56
LITEL 17km 1048
Alberto S?
169
02:20:37.060

7.85
-

-
179
01:39:17.050

7.55
LITEL 17km 1445
Tiago Boas
156
02:18:33.510

7.97
-

-
180
01:39:17.053

7.55
LITEL 17km 1316
Paulino Santos
178
02:22:03.687

7.77
-

-
181
01:39:26.567

7.54
LITEL 17km 1087
Ricardo Alves
163
02:19:46.740

7.90
-

-
182
01:39:27.073

7.54
LITEL 17km 1031
António Dias
188
02:23:35.397

7.69
-

-
183
01:39:48.347

7.51
LITEL 17km 1503
Júlia Sousa
186
02:22:38.690

7.74
-

-
184
01:40:01.647

7.50
LITEL 17km 1373
Carlos Jorge
195
02:24:10.243

7.66
-

-
185
01:40:13.347

7.48
LITEL 17km 1360
Joaquim Teixeira
194
02:24:09.187

7.66
-

-
186
01:40:13.660

7.48
ERA Trofa TL30km 53
Rafaela Bento
147
04:17:29.467

7.57
185
01:40:31.913

7.94
159
03:34:40.707

6.99
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2040
Gustavo Rocha
55
01:40:33.143

6.50
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1473
Paulo Monteiro
205
02:27:00.677

7.51
-

-
187
01:40:35.043

7.46
LITEL 17km 1029
Joaquim Ferreira
184
02:22:26.287

7.75
-

-
188
01:40:39.763

7.45
ERA Trofa TL30km 229
Manuel Gomes
185
04:58:53.397

6.52
186
01:40:40.513

7.93
186
03:59:58.903

6.25
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2159
Paulo Silva
56
01:40:58.333

6.48
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 23
Tiago Mendonça
199
05:27:38.043

5.95
187
01:41:00.747

7.90
192
04:17:13.797

5.83
ERA Trofa TL30km 185
Miguel Sampaio
192
05:16:03.027

6.17
188
01:41:05.657

7.89
190
04:07:05.743

6.07
LITEL 17km 1164
Tiago Ferreira
183
02:22:20.490

7.76
-

-
189
01:41:08.120

7.42
ERA Trofa TL30km 52
Nelson Santos
186
04:59:04.090

6.52
189
01:41:21.397

7.87
187
04:00:01.133

6.25
LITEL 17km 1116
Luis Silva
211
02:28:00.757

7.46
-

-
190
01:41:26.040

7.39
LITEL 17km 1118
Bruno Leal
221
02:30:00.553

7.36
-

-
191
01:41:27.337

7.39
LITEL 17km 1306
Joaquim Moreira
14
01:41:46.380

10.85
-

-
-

inf
ERA Trofa TL30km 129
Pedro Santos
157
04:25:15.227

7.35
190
01:42:04.617

7.82
165
03:38:53.617

6.85
ERA Trofa TL30km 222
André Leite
177
04:51:39.373

6.69
191
01:42:06.433

7.82
183
03:58:20.697

6.29
LITEL 17km 1358
Francisco Rua
215
02:28:58.467

7.41
-

-
192
01:42:08.677

7.34
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2235
Paula Alves
57
01:42:27.670

6.38
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 91
Bruno Guedes
200
05:32:02.553

5.87
192
01:42:37.587

7.78
200
04:30:10.133

5.55
ERA Trofa TL30km 191
André Carneiro
201
05:32:02.810

5.87
193
01:42:39.360

7.77
199
04:30:08.607

5.55
ERA Trofa TL30km 112
Lúcia Lemos
190
05:11:06.517

6.27
194
01:42:47.783

7.76
191
04:07:10.973

6.07
LITEL 17km 1362
Rúben Costa
187
02:23:13.577

7.71
-

-
193
01:42:54.873

7.29
LITEL 17km 1204
João Rodrigues
185
02:22:30.703

7.75
-

-
194
01:42:58.950

7.28
LITEL 17km 1076
Pedro Campos
171
02:21:04.343

7.83
-

-
195
01:43:02.713

7.28
LITEL 17km 1487
Liliana Alves
192
02:23:51.373

7.67
-

-
196
01:43:11.720

7.27
LITEL 17km 1391
Paulo Carneiro
198
02:25:15.843

7.60
-

-
197
01:43:12.643

7.27
LITEL 17km 1326
Armindo Lopes
209
02:27:48.513

7.47
-

-
198
01:43:13.707

7.27
LITEL 17km 1160
Fernando Sampaio
216
02:29:14.120

7.40
-

-
199
01:43:25.773

7.25
LITEL 17km 1413
David Macedo
218
02:29:18.040

7.39
-

-
200
01:43:26.597

7.25
LITEL 17km 1424
Amândia Alves
232
02:31:34.820

7.28
-

-
201
01:43:30.010

7.25
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2043
Paula Morais
58
01:43:31.003

6.32
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1279
Filipe Sousa
201
02:26:14.467

7.55
-

-
202
01:43:32.067

7.24
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2041
Tiago Marques
59
01:43:33.363

6.32
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2121
Luciana Rodrigues
60
01:43:34.887

6.31
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1396
Jorge Nápoles
212
02:28:02.333

7.46
-

-
203
01:43:35.993

7.24
ERA Trofa TL30km 139
Paulo Genesio
176
04:51:33.110

6.69
195
01:43:38.770

7.70
188
04:01:22.440

6.21
LITEL 17km 1278
Rosa Pinheiro
213
02:28:03.340

7.46
-

-
204
01:43:45.317

7.23
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2032
Sofia Magalhães
61
01:43:46.463

6.30
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1448
Daniel Oliveira
270
02:38:03.117

6.99
-

-
205
01:43:48.233

7.23
ERA Trofa TL30km 96
Ivo Roque
174
04:50:58.147

6.70
196
01:43:50.557

7.68
179
03:54:57.907

6.38
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2034
Tiago Cruz
62
01:43:52.207

6.30
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1038
Alcino Tavares
199
02:25:34.210

7.58
-

-
206
01:43:57.993

7.21
LITEL 17km 1034
António Ferreira
190
02:23:43.493

7.68
-

-
207
01:44:02.280

7.21
LITEL 17km 1014
Pedro Cruz
223
02:30:10.933

7.35
-

-
208
01:44:05.587

7.21
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2217
Sandra Carvalho
63
01:44:12.353

6.28
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1411
José Costa
202
02:26:41.190

7.53
-

-
209
01:44:13.017

7.20
LITEL 17km 1323
António Carvalho
206
02:27:24.880

7.49
-

-
210
01:44:13.697

7.20
LITEL 17km 1012
Vitor Miranda
224
02:30:13.250

7.35
-

-
211
01:44:17.773

7.19
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2074
Teresa Barbosa
64
01:44:20.137

6.27
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 57
Daniel Santos
198
05:24:55.537

6.00
197
01:44:22.093

7.65
193
04:19:19.297

5.78
LITEL 17km 1301
Nuno Marques
237
02:32:20.667

7.25
-

-
212
01:44:26.440

7.18
LITEL 17km 1497
Rui Tavares
204
02:26:56.160

7.51
-

-
213
01:44:30.807

7.18
LITEL 17km 1285
Cátia Silva
203
02:26:53.723

7.52
-

-
214
01:44:31.427

7.18
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2183
Helena Nogueira
65
01:44:35.687

6.25
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2106
Andreia Pelicano
66
01:44:41.330

6.25
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1321
Flavio Ferreira
235
02:32:12.507

7.25
-

-
215
01:44:48.050

7.16
LITEL 17km 1315
Armindo Ferreira
234
02:32:11.513

7.25
-

-
216
01:44:51.607

7.15
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2306
Cristina Fernandes
67
01:44:53.550

6.23
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2209
Ana Sousa
68
01:44:59.127

6.23
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1343
Nuno Correia
222
02:30:07.440

7.35
-

-
217
01:45:11.073

7.13
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2317
Telma Silva
69
01:45:12.937

6.22
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1417
Maria Silva
242
02:32:53.733

7.22
-

-
218
01:45:18.053

7.12
LITEL 17km 1393
Nuno Pacheco
210
02:28:00.383

7.46
-

-
219
01:45:19.537

7.12
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2244
Daniel Oliveira
70
01:45:22.597

6.21
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1235
Claudio Carneiro
273
02:38:56.477

6.95
-

-
220
01:45:43.570

7.09
LITEL 17km 1130
Miguel Sousa
272
02:38:54.657

6.95
-

-
221
01:45:44.250

7.09
LITEL 17km 1308
Rui Campos
243
02:33:05.223

7.21
-

-
222
01:45:52.667

7.08
LITEL 17km 1022
André Cruz
236
02:32:17.077

7.25
-

-
223
01:46:05.880

7.07
LITEL 17km 1043
Ricardo Couto
233
02:31:39.683

7.28
-

-
224
01:46:07.457

7.07
LITEL 17km 1470
Pedro Rodrigues
239
02:32:31.030

7.24
-

-
225
01:46:11.747

7.06
LITEL 17km 1042
Miguel Costa
227
02:30:54.700

7.32
-

-
226
01:46:21.410

7.05
LITEL 17km 1375
Artur Cardoso
226
02:30:54.443

7.32
-

-
227
01:46:56.707

7.01
LITEL 17km 1501
Luis Terencio
229
02:31:26.363

7.29
-

-
228
01:47:01.407

7.01
LITEL 17km 1386
Pedro Gomes
230
02:31:28.187

7.29
-

-
229
01:47:03.833

7.01
LITEL 17km 1222
Liliana Cardoso
240
02:32:33.840

7.24
-

-
230
01:47:07.163

7.00
LITEL 17km 1200
Luis Sá
289
02:43:54.327

6.74
-

-
231
01:47:07.700

7.00
LITEL 17km 1451
Jorge Cardoso
258
02:35:59.107

7.08
-

-
232
01:47:12.103

7.00
LITEL 17km 1184
Valério Saleiro
208
02:27:45.883

7.47
-

-
233
01:47:14.103

6.99
LITEL 17km 1282
Jorge Cardoso
246
02:34:15.620

7.16
-

-
234
01:47:18.997

6.99
LITEL 17km 1310
Silvia Duarte
225
02:30:36.547

7.33
-

-
235
01:47:19.000

6.99
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2079
Stéphanie Guerreiro
71
01:47:31.750

6.08
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2095
Sonia Santos
72
01:47:32.143

6.08
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1028
Pedro Carneiro
207
02:27:34.413

7.48
-

-
236
01:47:37.897

6.97
LITEL 17km 1068
Pedro Moreira
266
02:37:24.417

7.01
-

-
237
01:47:41.297

6.96
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2031
Mário Martins
73
01:47:42.560

6.07
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1192
Diogo Barros
249
02:35:00.030

7.12
-

-
238
01:47:49.610

6.96
LITEL 17km 1352
Luis Silva
274
02:39:00.230

6.94
-

-
239
01:47:50.613

6.95
LITEL 17km 1305
Marlene Ferreira
253
02:35:38.353

7.09
-

-
240
01:48:08.243

6.94
LITEL 17km 1144
Filipe Sousa
251
02:35:23.137

7.10
-

-
241
01:48:26.880

6.92
ERA Trofa TL30km 172
Bruno Cavadas
203
05:34:15.807

5.83
198
01:48:29.030

7.36
201
04:30:47.327

5.54
ERA Trofa TL30km 149
Daniel Neves
204
05:34:18.053

5.83
199
01:48:30.337

7.35
203
04:30:55.280

5.54
ERA Trofa TL30km 154
Carlos Guilherme
202
05:34:15.553

5.83
200
01:48:30.980

7.35
202
04:30:49.517

5.54
LITEL 17km 1065
Filipe Cruz
241
02:32:39.487

7.23
-

-
242
01:48:33.353

6.91
LITEL 17km 1195
Liliana Ferreira
217
02:29:15.030

7.40
-

-
243
01:48:56.067

6.88
LITEL 17km 1313
Diana Dias
257
02:35:56.007

7.08
-

-
244
01:48:58.847

6.88
LITEL 17km 1193
Nuno Oliveira
228
02:30:59.367

7.31
-

-
245
01:49:01.903

6.88
ERA Trofa TL30km 82
Rui Almeida
206
05:52:13.330

5.54
201
01:49:20.697

7.30
206
04:41:54.280

5.32
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2291
Margarida Freitas
74
01:49:26.627

5.98
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1242
António Silva
247
02:34:28.183

7.15
-

-
246
01:49:38.273

6.84
LITEL 17km 1018
Paulo Correia
245
02:33:35.033

7.19
-

-
247
01:49:49.627

6.83
LITEL 17km 1064
Rui Carvalho
244
02:33:34.283

7.19
-

-
248
01:49:50.510

6.83
LITEL 17km 1152
Nuno Pereira
255
02:35:50.997

7.08
-

-
249
01:50:00.913

6.82
LITEL 17km 1159
Manuel Fernandes
250
02:35:12.633

7.11
-

-
250
01:50:01.140

6.82
LITEL 17km 1174
Tânia Gonçalves
256
02:35:52.410

7.08
-

-
251
01:50:02.860

6.82
LITEL 17km 1307
Pedro Sousa
269
02:37:56.920

6.99
-

-
252
01:50:05.657

6.81
LITEL 17km 1061
Bruno Leite
300
02:46:15.997

6.64
-

-
253
01:50:05.830

6.81
LITEL 17km 1059
Raul Silva
252
02:35:34.250

7.10
-

-
254
01:50:13.760

6.80
LITEL 17km 1093
Maria Alves
259
02:36:11.153

7.07
-

-
255
01:50:16.057

6.80
LITEL 17km 1108
Dulce Ribeiro
248
02:34:48.623

7.13
-

-
256
01:50:17.423

6.80
LITEL 17km 1263
Tiago Borges
260
02:36:12.333

7.07
-

-
257
01:50:29.573

6.79
ERA Trofa TL30km 220
Vitor Lourenço
205
05:34:20.803

5.83
202
01:50:37.160

7.21
198
04:28:36.747

5.58
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2254
Diogo Ferreira
75
01:50:51.033

5.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2252
Ângela Cunha
76
01:50:51.220

5.90
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 108
Maria Luisa
194
05:16:42.777

6.16
203
01:50:58.107

7.19
194
04:19:32.383

5.78
ERA Trofa TL30km 115
Fidel Conde
195
05:16:44.027

6.16
204
01:51:00.257

7.19
195
04:19:38.177

5.78
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2109
Julieta Ferreira
77
01:51:07.077

5.89
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2012
Vitor Lima
78
01:51:08.320

5.88
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1120
Jaime Jaime
284
02:42:46.203

6.78
-

-
258
01:51:35.000

6.72
LITEL 17km 1483
Marco Moreira
316
02:49:05.447

6.53
-

-
259
01:51:41.497

6.71
LITEL 17km 1083
Paulo Rocha
262
02:37:05.327

7.03
-

-
260
01:51:42.413

6.71
ERA Trofa TL30km 215
Luís Oliveira
208
05:52:24.330

5.53
205
01:51:45.967

7.14
205
04:41:52.217

5.32
LITEL 17km 1462
Marisa Pereira
265
02:37:20.240

7.02
-

-
261
01:51:50.467

6.71
LITEL 17km 1136
Margarida Lousada
220
02:29:51.480

7.37
-

-
262
01:51:52.867

6.70
LITEL 17km 1001
Jorge Ferreira
264
02:37:12.033

7.02
-

-
263
01:51:53.547

6.70
ERA Trofa TL30km 203
Otília Leal
196
05:17:06.527

6.15
206
01:51:56.357

7.13
196
04:21:02.650

5.75
LITEL 17km 1104
Luis Freitas
267
02:37:40.957

7.00
-

-
264
01:51:57.923

6.70
LITEL 17km 1187
Luís Carvalho
276
02:40:06.830

6.90
-

-
265
01:51:58.523

6.70
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2192
Isabel Gonçalves
79
01:51:58.837

5.84
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1166
Mario Vilaca
254
02:35:48.173

7.09
-

-
266
01:52:01.960

6.69
LITEL 17km 1023
Dores Cachetas
291
02:44:41.523

6.70
-

-
267
01:52:06.583

6.69
LITEL 17km 1248
Bruno Vasconcelos
278
02:40:35.193

6.87
-

-
268
01:52:10.230

6.69
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2045
Olga Coelho
80
01:52:20.420

5.82
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1456
Carina Oliveira
304
02:47:18.363

6.60
-

-
269
01:52:21.477

6.68
LITEL 17km 1460
Fábio Matos
305
02:47:20.943

6.60
-

-
270
01:52:26.333

6.67
LITEL 17km 1425
André Vasconcelos
287
02:43:37.517

6.75
-

-
271
01:52:33.857

6.66
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2067
Sara Barbosa
81
01:52:41.643

5.80
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1444
Sérgio Oliveira
310
02:48:04.613

6.57
-

-
272
01:52:52.293

6.64
LITEL 17km 1124
Sérgio Carvalho
275
02:39:19.230

6.93
-

-
273
01:52:52.593

6.64
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2268
Alice Calado
82
01:52:57.993

5.79
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2314
Elisabete Cunha
83
01:53:17.193

5.77
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 1
Isidro Silva
210
06:01:31.597

5.39
207
01:53:17.267

7.04
207
04:50:48.770

5.16
LITEL 17km 1135
Manuel Alvarino
302
02:47:06.633

6.61
-

-
274
01:53:21.553

6.62
LITEL 17km 1398
Célia Costa
263
02:37:11.860

7.02
-

-
275
01:53:28.987

6.61
LITEL 17km 1121
Paulo Costa
268
02:37:48.633

7.00
-

-
276
01:53:35.470

6.60
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2182
Tânia Marques
84
01:53:43.240

5.75
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1243
Jorge Santos
298
02:45:47.073

6.66
-

-
277
01:53:56.377

6.58
LITEL 17km 1472
Tiago Neves
288
02:43:44.407

6.74
-

-
278
01:53:56.507

6.58
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2269
Sérgio Carvalhal
85
01:54:02.203

5.73
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1221
Jorge Sousa
261
02:36:38.870

7.05
-

-
279
01:54:03.987

6.58
LITEL 17km 1079
Rui Rui
280
02:41:51.503

6.82
-

-
280
01:54:10.537

6.57
LITEL 17km 1236
Helder Moreira
271
02:38:18.937

6.97
-

-
281
01:54:27.453

6.55
LITEL 17km 1406
Alexandre Rodrigues
282
02:41:52.627

6.82
-

-
282
01:54:40.000

6.54
LITEL 17km 1415
Conceição Vilasboas
281
02:41:51.657

6.82
-

-
283
01:54:45.273

6.54
LITEL 17km 1047
Marina Martins
283
02:41:53.377

6.82
-

-
284
01:54:45.990

6.54
LITEL 17km 1100
Anabela Gonçalves
279
02:41:44.063

6.83
-

-
285
01:54:49.700

6.53
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2042
José Coelho
86
01:55:08.400

5.68
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1347
Filipa Oliveira
315
02:49:01.797

6.53
-

-
286
01:55:11.410

6.51
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2201
Maria Rodrigues
87
01:55:11.677

5.68
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1274
Carlos Gonçalves
296
02:45:27.550

6.67
-

-
287
01:55:23.297

6.50
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2332
Tiago Ferreira
88
01:55:24.390

5.67
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1383
Fernando Rocha
319
02:49:57.490

6.50
-

-
288
01:55:35.300

6.49
LITEL 17km 1498
Maria Marques
330
02:51:07.303

6.45
-

-
289
01:55:49.640

6.48
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2073
José Santos
89
01:55:50.867

5.65
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2080
Andreia Mota
90
01:55:51.023

5.65
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1356
João Batista
349
02:54:18.880

6.33
-

-
290
01:56:08.493

6.46
LITEL 17km 1013
Paulo Martins
285
02:42:47.300

6.78
-

-
291
01:56:12.797

6.45
LITEL 17km 1371
Ivo Barbosa
231
02:31:31.507

7.29
-

-
292
01:56:14.237

6.45
LITEL 17km 1337
Maria Fonseca
290
02:43:56.907

6.73
-

-
293
01:56:32.847

6.44
LITEL 17km 1256
Francisco Tinoco
294
02:45:15.743

6.68
-

-
294
01:56:49.827

6.42
LITEL 17km 1368
Juliana Dias
293
02:45:13.757

6.68
-

-
295
01:56:50.940

6.42
LITEL 17km 1442
Fernando Filipe
292
02:44:59.493

6.69
-

-
296
01:56:51.337

6.42
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2255
Susana Matos
91
01:56:53.313

5.60
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2251
Rita Gonçalves
92
01:56:53.513

5.59
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1455
Zé Oliveira
313
02:48:43.907

6.54
-

-
297
01:56:56.267

6.41
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2307
Sandra Mendes
93
01:57:01.950

5.59
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2094
Maria Monteiro
94
01:57:02.730

5.59
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2286
Artur Pereira
95
01:57:04.967

5.59
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1066
Manuel Paiva
286
02:43:26.453

6.75
-

-
298
01:57:06.687

6.40
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2327
Raquel Santos
96
01:57:16.307

5.58
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2138
Marlene Pinto
97
01:57:16.493

5.58
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1271
Fábio Cunha
312
02:48:41.263

6.54
-

-
299
01:57:24.407

6.39
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2208
Mateus Pedrinha
98
01:57:26.047

5.57
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1123
António Gonçalves
321
02:50:19.183

6.48
-

-
300
01:57:28.973

6.38
LITEL 17km 1290
Filipe Silva
331
02:51:38.867

6.43
-

-
301
01:57:30.777

6.38
LITEL 17km 1176
Carlos Taveira
297
02:45:30.760

6.67
-

-
302
01:57:32.723

6.38
LITEL 17km 1410
Filipe Fernandes
308
02:47:54.337

6.58
-

-
303
01:57:33.357

6.38
LITEL 17km 1408
Rui Alves
307
02:47:53.033

6.58
-

-
304
01:57:33.837

6.38
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2025
Sandra Gomes
99
01:57:35.113

5.56
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1267
Manuel Peixoto
306
02:47:37.113

6.59
-

-
305
01:57:35.413

6.38
LITEL 17km 1196
Miguel Matos
301
02:46:44.137

6.62
-

-
306
01:57:36.937

6.38
LITEL 17km 1062
Fausto Teixeira
334
02:52:17.367

6.41
-

-
307
01:57:43.607

6.37
LITEL 17km 1133
Alzira Armada
333
02:52:16.560

6.41
-

-
308
01:57:45.260

6.37
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2114
Afonso Barros
100
01:58:09.777

5.53
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2126
Renata Sousa
101
01:58:15.700

5.53
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1201
Élia Oliveira
295
02:45:26.197

6.67
-

-
309
01:58:17.783

6.34
LITEL 17km 1044
Rui Machado
339
02:53:10.723

6.37
-

-
310
01:58:18.140

6.34
LITEL 17km 1138
Paula Pereira
311
02:48:35.257

6.55
-

-
311
01:58:18.390

6.34
LITEL 17km 1232
Manuel Faria
320
02:50:00.387

6.49
-

-
312
01:58:25.840

6.33
LITEL 17km 1293
Nuno Silva
317
02:49:09.427

6.53
-

-
313
01:58:26.247

6.33
LITEL 17km 1276
Marco Silva
318
02:49:36.470

6.51
-

-
314
01:58:35.187

6.32
LITEL 17km 1037
Pedro Pereira
360
03:01:25.180

6.09
-

-
315
01:58:44.357

6.32
LITEL 17km 1385
Celina Correia
325
02:50:39.133

6.47
-

-
316
01:58:47.747

6.31
LITEL 17km 1252
Filipe Ribeiro
314
02:48:58.213

6.53
-

-
317
01:58:58.017

6.30
LITEL 17km 1126
Sara Castro
324
02:50:38.047

6.47
-

-
318
01:58:58.790

6.30
LITEL 17km 1299
Pedro Tomás
342
02:53:30.017

6.36
-

-
319
01:59:00.990

6.30
LITEL 17km 1384
Mónica Domingues
358
03:00:12.220

6.13
-

-
320
01:59:05.647

6.30
LITEL 17km 1452
Susana Azevedo
332
02:52:00.717

6.42
-

-
321
01:59:25.070

6.28
LITEL 17km 1167
Isabel Fernandes
309
02:47:59.277

6.57
-

-
322
01:59:27.007

6.28
LITEL 17km 1026
Luis Catarino
303
02:47:17.377

6.60
-

-
323
01:59:30.343

6.28
LITEL 17km 1457
Ivo Ferreira
299
02:45:51.460

6.66
-

-
324
01:59:38.213

6.27
ERA Trofa TL30km 216
Diana Cancela
-

inf
208
01:59:40.683

6.67
-

inf
LITEL 17km 1477
Fernando Martins
73
01:59:57.600

9.20
-

-
-

inf
ERA Trofa TL30km 245
Ana Cabrita
213
06:07:06.607

5.31
209
02:00:12.660

6.64
212
05:00:50.407

4.99
ERA Trofa TL30km 247
Márcia Sobral
212
06:05:57.353

5.33
210
02:00:14.543

6.64
211
05:00:34.793

4.99
LITEL 17km 1493
Bruno Faria
352
02:57:01.740

6.24
-

-
325
02:00:33.987

6.22
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2072
Hugo Maia
102
02:00:34.800

5.42
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2173
Telma Duarte
103
02:00:55.330

5.41
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1259
Rosa Santos
341
02:53:22.870

6.37
-

-
326
02:01:06.583

6.19
LITEL 17km 1454
Alexandrino Silva
392
03:14:02.307

5.69
-

-
327
02:01:10.473

6.19
ERA Trofa TL30km 103
Claudia Paula
207
05:52:14.337

5.54
211
02:01:20.903

6.58
204
04:41:51.370

5.32
ERA Trofa TL30km 34
João Boas
197
05:19:13.530

6.11
212
02:01:24.050

6.57
197
04:22:55.427

5.71
ERA Trofa TL30km 249
Sara Brandao
-

inf
213
02:01:24.887

6.57
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2205
Luis Matos
104
02:01:37.610

5.38
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2206
Tiago Pereira
105
02:01:38.563

5.38
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2296
Tojo Tojo
106
02:01:54.427

5.36
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2288
Telma Costa
107
02:01:55.287

5.36
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1170
Pedro Marques
335
02:52:28.737

6.40
-

-
328
02:01:59.153

6.15
LITEL 17km 1162
Isabel Pinto
328
02:50:56.463

6.46
-

-
329
02:02:00.427

6.15
LITEL 17km 1157
Dina Gonçalves
327
02:50:54.460

6.46
-

-
330
02:02:03.297

6.14
LITEL 17km 1142
Helder Castro
336
02:52:29.993

6.40
-

-
331
02:02:08.257

6.14
LITEL 17km 1155
Henrique Barbedo
322
02:50:23.420

6.48
-

-
332
02:02:10.503

6.14
LITEL 17km 1357
Susana Costa
329
02:51:06.737

6.45
-

-
333
02:02:10.523

6.14
LITEL 17km 1158
Lurdes Barbedo
323
02:50:23.750

6.48
-

-
334
02:02:11.770

6.14
LITEL 17km 1231
Pedro Carvalho
326
02:50:51.453

6.46
-

-
335
02:02:13.767

6.14
LITEL 17km 1332
Mario Barbosa
350
02:54:40.407

6.32
-

-
336
02:02:19.793

6.13
LITEL 17km 1303
Bruno Pereira
277
02:40:27.060

6.88
-

-
337
02:02:32.167

6.12
LITEL 17km 1132
Ana Ribeiro
343
02:53:30.323

6.36
-

-
338
02:02:56.747

6.10
LITEL 17km 1127
Ivo Mesquita
344
02:53:31.610

6.36
-

-
339
02:03:03.477

6.09
LITEL 17km 1495
António Silva
386
03:10:04.837

5.81
-

-
340
02:03:05.657

6.09
LITEL 17km 1161
Ricardo Maia
345
02:53:39.880

6.36
-

-
341
02:03:29.157

6.07
LITEL 17km 1500
Sandra Silva
337
02:52:45.483

6.39
-

-
342
02:03:36.717

6.07
LITEL 17km 1237
Isabel Ferreira
338
02:52:45.800

6.39
-

-
343
02:03:38.813

6.07
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2127
Ana Costa
108
02:03:46.397

5.28
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2130
Andreia Santos
109
02:03:47.813

5.28
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1404
Manuel Rebelo
365
03:03:38.977

6.01
-

-
344
02:03:55.673

6.05
ERA Trofa TL30km 67
Joana Silva
211
06:02:38.600

5.38
214
02:04:00.750

6.43
208
04:57:02.973

5.05
ERA Trofa TL30km 68
Paulo Martins
211
06:02:38.600

5.38
215
02:04:02.573

6.43
209
04:57:05.270

5.05
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2135
Fernanda Couto
110
02:04:03.127

5.27
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1168
Miguel Fonseca
357
02:59:54.560

6.14
-

-
345
02:04:14.453

6.04
LITEL 17km 1378
António Cunha
355
02:59:15.170

6.16
-

-
346
02:04:21.153

6.03
LITEL 17km 1364
Sandra Cunha
356
02:59:18.063

6.16
-

-
347
02:04:30.203

6.02
LITEL 17km 1353
João Ramalho
366
03:04:27.883

5.98
-

-
348
02:04:43.897

6.01
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2214
Ana Midões
111
02:04:48.120

5.24
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2249
Marisa Martingo
112
02:04:51.050

5.24
-

-
-

-
ERA Trofa TL30km 77
Susana Faria
209
05:59:29.097

5.42
216
02:04:54.213

6.39
210
04:57:17.100

5.05
LITEL 17km 1057
Augusto Vinhas
353
02:57:48.017

6.21
-

-
349
02:05:16.070

5.99
LITEL 17km 1060
Maria Vinhas
354
02:57:48.577

6.21
-

-
350
02:05:17.457

5.99
LITEL 17km 1251
Nuno Silva
370
03:05:33.577

5.95
-

-
351
02:05:40.087

5.97
LITEL 17km 1422
José Gonçalves
99
02:05:48.240

8.78
-

-
-

inf
LITEL 17km 1239
Laurinda Martins
373
03:06:23.247

5.92
-

-
352
02:06:04.353

5.95
LITEL 17km 1246
Maria Oliveira
361
03:02:00.563

6.07
-

-
353
02:06:15.747

5.94
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2322
Carla Alves
113
02:06:34.787

5.17
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2330
Maria Silva
114
02:06:35.717

5.17
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2161
Emiliana Cruz
115
02:07:11.807

5.14
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1189
Aurelino Ribeiro
351
02:55:15.530

6.30
-

-
354
02:07:31.923

5.88
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2272
Magali Gomes
116
02:07:49.873

5.12
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1003
Marco Dias
364
03:03:26.690

6.02
-

-
355
02:08:11.213

5.85
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2203
Isabel Silva
117
02:08:33.843

5.09
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2305
Maria Machado
118
02:08:36.240

5.09
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1270
Pedro Barroso
348
02:54:15.520

6.34
-

-
356
02:08:58.757

5.81
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2142
Ana Solusa
119
02:09:06.067

5.07
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2216
Ana Lourenço
120
02:09:28.817

5.05
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1147
José Silva
362
03:02:18.187

6.06
-

-
357
02:09:30.310

5.79
LITEL 17km 1081
Diogo Costa
346
02:54:14.257

6.34
-

-
358
02:09:32.363

5.79
LITEL 17km 1430
Rui Oliveira
387
03:10:15.637

5.80
-

-
359
02:09:33.447

5.79
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2088
José Rodrigues
121
02:09:33.783

5.05
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1085
Carlos Coelho
388
03:10:16.063

5.80
-

-
360
02:09:35.410

5.79
LITEL 17km 1169
Goreti Sá
363
03:03:09.280

6.03
-

-
361
02:09:41.463

5.78
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2304
Eliana Rodrigues
122
02:09:48.010

5.04
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2308
Bruna Silva
123
02:09:49.240

5.04
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1335
Rui Maia
347
02:54:15.343

6.34
-

-
362
02:10:05.593

5.77
LITEL 17km 1437
Antonio Lucas
367
03:04:49.720

5.97
-

-
363
02:10:20.323

5.75
LITEL 17km 1039
Paulo Ribeiro
359
03:00:25.523

6.12
-

-
364
02:10:21.617

5.75
LITEL 17km 1249
Rosa Oliveira
377
03:07:51.383

5.88
-

-
365
02:10:55.577

5.73
LITEL 17km 1143
Sérgio Carvalho
376
03:07:50.477

5.88
-

-
366
02:10:59.200

5.73
LITEL 17km 1436
Rui Completo
379
03:09:17.493

5.83
-

-
367
02:11:07.957

5.72
LITEL 17km 1255
Lúcia Costa
383
03:09:32.727

5.82
-

-
368
02:11:08.197

5.72
LITEL 17km 1145
Catia Moreira
372
03:06:15.537

5.93
-

-
369
02:11:08.607

5.72
LITEL 17km 1465
Joana Silva
374
03:06:56.560

5.91
-

-
370
02:11:09.933

5.72
LITEL 17km 1141
Ricardo Silva
371
03:06:14.397

5.93
-

-
371
02:11:13.363

5.72
LITEL 17km 1490
Nuno Rodrigues
391
03:13:48.653

5.70
-

-
372
02:11:14.813

5.71
LITEL 17km 1294
Braga Hugo
128
02:11:54.087

8.37
-

-
-

inf
LITEL 17km 1492
José Santos
390
03:13:44.467

5.70
-

-
373
02:12:03.057

5.68
LITEL 17km 1045
Helena Alvarenga
380
03:09:21.020

5.83
-

-
374
02:12:05.097

5.68
LITEL 17km 1041
Joaquim Garces
381
03:09:22.297

5.83
-

-
375
02:12:05.483

5.68
LITEL 17km 1114
Miguela Monteiro
368
03:05:02.920

5.97
-

-
376
02:12:10.057

5.67
LITEL 17km 1491
Márcio Teixeira
398
03:19:07.567

5.54
-

-
377
02:12:12.507

5.67
ERA Trofa TL30km 137
Ines Soares
214
06:23:06.133

5.09
217
02:12:33.803

6.02
213
05:15:02.063

4.76
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2044
Roseane Costa
124
02:12:59.880

4.92
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2125
Marta Costa
125
02:13:00.050

4.92
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2248
Paula Anjos
126
02:13:18.677

4.91
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2128
Joana Ribeiro
127
02:13:18.827

4.91
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2259
Raquel Santos
128
02:13:20.643

4.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2105
Silvia Barbosa
129
02:13:20.770

4.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2312
Manuela Godinho
130
02:13:21.527

4.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2174
Sofia Ferreira
131
02:13:30.077

4.90
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2030
Silvia Sousa
132
02:13:44.253

4.89
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1209
Basílio Andrade
375
03:07:20.343

5.89
-

-
378
02:14:01.120

5.60
ERA Trofa TL30km 20
Luis Neves
215
06:24:30.137

5.07
218
02:14:09.590

5.95
214
05:20:55.370

4.67
ERA Trofa TL30km 207
Susana Fernandes
215
06:24:30.137

5.07
219
02:14:11.047

5.95
215
05:21:01.643

4.67
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2104
Elsa Marques
133
02:14:22.290

4.87
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2103
Fernanda Santos
134
02:14:23.867

4.87
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1156
Rui Silva
397
03:18:32.007

5.56
-

-
379
02:14:36.970

5.57
LITEL 17km 1110
Barbara Carvalho
382
03:09:28.363

5.83
-

-
380
02:14:37.620

5.57
LITEL 17km 1149
Vítor Lima
396
03:18:27.647

5.56
-

-
381
02:14:38.207

5.57
LITEL 17km 1084
Joana Castro
378
03:08:44.067

5.85
-

-
382
02:14:41.390

5.57
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2168
Alcina Ferreira
135
02:14:57.073

4.85
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2171
Carla Ferreira
136
02:14:58.473

4.85
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2300
José Morais
137
02:15:05.140

4.84
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2313
Rui Machado
138
02:15:08.553

4.84
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1090
Elisabete Carvalho
385
03:09:46.317

5.82
-

-
383
02:15:25.660

5.54
LITEL 17km 1054
Ana Carvalho
389
03:11:52.577

5.75
-

-
384
02:15:27.737

5.54
LITEL 17km 1091
Isaura Mesquita
399
03:19:24.157

5.54
-

-
385
02:15:32.883

5.53
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2020
José Pimenta
139
02:15:38.487

4.82
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2039
Carla Alves
140
02:15:39.567

4.82
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1092
Patricia Miranda
400
03:19:26.397

5.54
-

-
386
02:15:39.977

5.53
LITEL 17km 1139
Jorge Nunes
369
03:05:11.367

5.96
-

-
387
02:15:43.133

5.53
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2228
Eliana Martins
141
02:15:50.773

4.81
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1439
Estela Rodrigues
395
03:17:13.407

5.60
-

-
388
02:15:56.767

5.52
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2207
Ana Gomes
142
02:16:00.063

4.81
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2049
Alice Rodrigues
143
02:16:00.503

4.81
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2139
Anabela Silva
144
02:16:05.333

4.81
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1481
Sandra Freitas
394
03:15:48.690

5.64
-

-
389
02:16:26.647

5.50
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2263
Cláudia Moreira
145
02:16:56.547

4.78
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2267
Luísa Santos
146
02:16:58.367

4.77
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2144
Milton Leite
147
02:17:00.773

4.77
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2271
Beatriz Fernandes
148
02:17:22.503

4.76
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2038
Bruno Monteiro
149
02:19:25.363

4.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2169
Roberto Monteiro
150
02:19:38.193

4.68
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1073
Manuel Silva
412
03:27:28.933

5.32
-

-
390
02:19:41.313

5.37
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2137
Carla Carvalho
151
02:19:42.223

4.68
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2140
Daniel Carvalho
152
02:19:42.800

4.68
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2143
Carlos Costa
153
02:19:44.063

4.68
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2166
Isabel Monteiro
154
02:19:45.153

4.68
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2035
Ana Coimbra
155
02:19:46.423

4.68
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2133
Cecília Santos
156
02:19:52.873

4.68
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1260
Monica Rodriguez
404
03:21:57.017

5.47
-

-
391
02:19:58.117

5.36
LITEL 17km 1258
Camilo Rodriguez
405
03:21:57.507

5.47
-

-
392
02:19:58.327

5.36
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2150
Humberto Dias
157
02:20:02.577

4.67
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2145
Cláudia Matos
158
02:20:04.030

4.67
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2136
Maria Silva
159
02:20:04.670

4.67
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1240
Paulo Moreira
175
02:21:18.940

7.81
-

-
-

inf
LITEL 17km 1329
Pedro Serra
413
03:30:24.277

5.25
-

-
393
02:21:21.710

5.31
LITEL 17km 1416
Ana Magalhães
409
03:26:00.670

5.36
-

-
394
02:21:31.730

5.30
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2280
Carla Monteiro
160
02:21:32.467

4.62
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2281
Vera Monteiro
161
02:21:38.657

4.62
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2279
Ana Monteiro
162
02:21:38.660

4.62
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1198
Nuno Oliveira
408
03:25:00.010

5.39
-

-
395
02:21:43.347

5.29
LITEL 17km 1281
Carlos Abreu
407
03:24:58.917

5.39
-

-
396
02:21:56.183

5.28
LITEL 17km 1400
Filipa Martins
416
03:30:41.757

5.24
-

-
397
02:21:58.073

5.28
LITEL 17km 1428
Elsa Ferreira
417
03:30:43.267

5.24
-

-
398
02:22:02.030

5.28
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2099
Emília Cabral
163
02:22:33.923

4.59
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2023
Ana Pereira
164
02:22:34.100

4.59
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1097
Diana Martins
403
03:21:55.083

5.47
-

-
399
02:22:40.760

5.26
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2157
Ana Azevedo
165
02:23:15.143

4.57
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2149
Jorge Azevedo
166
02:23:15.327

4.57
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2302
Inês Silva
167
02:23:22.267

4.56
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2292
José Santos
168
02:23:24.023

4.56
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1434
Monica Matos
406
03:24:16.680

5.40
-

-
400
02:23:31.167

5.23
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2116
Helena Alonso
169
02:23:36.047

4.55
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2153
Silvia Dias
170
02:23:36.187

4.55
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1004
Pedro Raul
410
03:26:06.173

5.36
-

-
401
02:23:40.283

5.22
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2321
Silvia Rodrigues
171
02:23:40.953

4.55
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2299
Telma Mendes
172
02:23:45.020

4.55
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1005
Sérgio Boalhosa
411
03:26:18.127

5.35
-

-
402
02:23:51.143

5.21
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2117
Ivo Ramos
173
02:24:07.073

4.54
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2129
Carlos Santos
174
02:24:08.753

4.54
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1297
Paulo Carneiro
196
02:24:36.363

7.63
-

-
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2303
Marco Branco
175
02:24:54.400

4.51
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1275
Ana Martins
423
03:42:13.660

4.97
-

-
403
02:24:55.323

5.18
LITEL 17km 1273
Diana Oliveira
424
03:42:15.040

4.97
-

-
404
02:24:57.657

5.17
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2294
Ana Silva
176
02:25:03.410

4.51
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2108
Ruben Coelho
177
02:25:09.193

4.51
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2211
Céu Sousa
178
02:25:13.163

4.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2230
Elisa Penouço
179
02:25:13.543

4.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2222
Hélder Silva
180
02:25:14.203

4.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2213
Clara Moreira
181
02:25:14.410

4.50
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1499
Vitor Rodrigues
401
03:21:01.887

5.49
-

-
405
02:25:30.440

5.15
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2220
Viviana Oliveira
182
02:25:40.510

4.49
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1218
Paulo Areal
420
03:36:28.437

5.10
-

-
406
02:25:44.170

5.15
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2218
Carla Sofia
183
02:25:49.910

4.48
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2210
Maria Rocha
184
02:26:04.963

4.48
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2243
Carmina Gomes
185
02:26:05.127

4.48
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2212
Gabriela Leite
186
02:26:05.960

4.48
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2215
Juliana Oliveira
187
02:26:24.167

4.47
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2223
Filipa Oliveira
188
02:26:24.423

4.47
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2221
Sílvia Bonjardim
189
02:26:26.663

4.47
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2087
Marta Guimarães
190
02:26:29.417

4.46
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2093
Joaquim Machado
190
02:26:29.417

4.46
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2225
Sofia Costa
191
02:26:55.160

4.45
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2247
José Anjos
192
02:26:55.433

4.45
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2004
Raquel Moreira
193
02:27:04.627

4.45
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2315
Rafael Conde
194
02:27:05.463

4.45
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2151
Leonor Araújo
195
02:27:23.423

4.44
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2124
Silvia Cruz
196
02:27:23.963

4.44
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2060
Diana Moreira
197
02:27:31.977

4.43
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2165
Ines Moreira
198
02:27:32.917

4.43
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1153
Cristina Gonçalves
414
03:30:28.437

5.25
-

-
407
02:27:49.087

5.07
LITEL 17km 1186
Susana Luís
415
03:30:31.267

5.24
-

-
408
02:27:56.817

5.07
LITEL 17km 1320
Marco Andrade
418
03:31:15.900

5.23
-

-
409
02:28:37.377

5.05
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2085
Marisa Couto
199
02:28:43.990

4.40
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2283
Sara Monteiro
200
02:28:45.560

4.40
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2089
Andreia Carneiro
201
02:28:45.597

4.40
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2091
Fábio Couto
202
02:28:47.580

4.40
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2006
Tomas Malheiro
203
02:28:53.900

4.39
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2008
Ema Malheiro
204
02:28:54.933

4.39
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2009
Ines Oliveira
205
02:28:56.603

4.39
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2191
Daniela Carvalho
206
02:29:19.663

4.38
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2189
Nuno Magalhães
207
02:29:20.507

4.38
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1300
Paulo Ribeiro
219
02:29:27.083

7.39
-

-
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2107
Regina Coelho
208
02:29:50.173

4.36
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2194
Manuela Fernandes
209
02:29:50.920

4.36
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2186
Júlia Fernandes
209
02:29:50.920

4.36
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2084
Bruna Moreira
210
02:30:10.927

4.35
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2115
Ana Ramos
211
02:30:13.670

4.35
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1007
Paulo Magalhães
419
03:33:38.457

5.17
-

-
410
02:30:48.407

4.97
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2057
Daniela Silva
212
02:31:27.033

4.32
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2016
Liliana Miranda
213
02:31:27.187

4.32
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2024
Margarida Reis
214
02:31:47.007

4.31
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2188
Sofia Santos
215
02:31:47.543

4.31
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2022
Clara Vieira
216
02:31:48.703

4.31
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1330
Luís Cruz
238
02:32:20.917

7.25
-

-
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2156
Margarida Silva
217
02:32:25.423

4.29
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2167
Laurinda Moreira
218
02:32:27.390

4.29
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1295
Sofia Mingote
427
03:43:59.420

4.93
-

-
411
02:33:01.880

4.90
LITEL 17km 1253
Margarida Barbosa
426
03:42:55.463

4.95
-

-
412
02:33:05.193

4.90
LITEL 17km 1458
Paulo Carneiro
429
03:44:07.880

4.93
-

-
413
02:33:11.157

4.90
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2062
Mariana Silva
219
02:33:20.713

4.26
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2098
Pedro Campos
220
02:33:21.577

4.26
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2054
Ana Costa
221
02:33:22.497

4.26
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1381
Marisa Ribeiro
421
03:39:54.503

5.02
-

-
414
02:33:23.240

4.89
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2185
Pedro Gonçalves
222
02:33:23.807

4.26
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2234
Sandra Martins
223
02:34:33.107

4.23
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2076
Carla Silva
224
02:34:35.550

4.23
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2100
Pedro Campos
225
02:34:41.173

4.23
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2324
Pedro Salgueirinho
226
02:35:30.687

4.21
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2326
Maria Silva
227
02:35:31.253

4.21
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2325
Paulo Salgueirinho
228
02:35:33.403

4.20
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2323
Paulina Salgueirinho
229
02:35:34.937

4.20
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1287
Georgina Sousa
422
03:42:10.357

4.97
-

-
415
02:36:01.353

4.81
LITEL 17km 1289
Albina Dias
425
03:42:16.090

4.97
-

-
416
02:36:08.787

4.80
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2224
Andreia Brandão
230
02:36:35.900

4.18
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2083
Vanessa Dias
231
02:37:18.547

4.16
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2086
Bruno Rodrigues
232
02:37:18.717

4.16
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2204
Sandra Pereira
233
02:37:27.907

4.15
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2200
Maria Pereira
234
02:37:28.730

4.15
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2229
Sara Vilaça
235
02:38:17.757

4.13
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2026
Mauricia Reis
236
02:38:39.930

4.12
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2119
Laura Azevedo
237
02:39:16.100

4.11
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2123
Felicidade Azevedo
238
02:39:16.957

4.11
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1288
Dulce Neves
430
03:48:11.863

4.84
-

-
417
02:39:41.580

4.70
LITEL 17km 1334
Laura Neves
431
03:48:13.920

4.84
-

-
418
02:39:42.203

4.70
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2241
Leonor Azevedo
239
02:39:43.770

4.09
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1311
Liliana Faustino
432
03:48:45.750

4.83
-

-
419
02:40:11.063

4.68
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2015
Liliana Machado
240
02:42:37.197

4.02
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2021
Teodora Silva
241
02:42:39.150

4.02
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2237
Luis Armada
242
02:42:39.197

4.02
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2013
Carla Costa
243
02:42:45.187

4.02
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2005
Sara Malheiro
244
02:42:47.133

4.02
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2260
Elisabete Santos
245
02:43:59.957

3.99
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2274
Joana Azevedo
246
02:44:00.323

3.99
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2276
Ana Moreira
247
02:44:02.727

3.99
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2275
Pedro Faria
248
02:44:04.707

3.99
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2202
Marisa Reis
249
02:44:23.470

3.98
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2261
Maria Ribeiro
250
02:44:23.657

3.98
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2196
Carla Moreira
251
02:44:41.433

3.97
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2195
Manuela Reis
252
02:45:17.787

3.96
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2051
Ana Costa
253
02:45:40.400

3.95
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2111
Mariana Santos
254
02:45:43.920

3.95
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2155
Fatima Ferreira
255
02:46:33.373

3.93
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2162
Amélia Ferreira
256
02:46:35.040

3.93
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2257
Cristina Magalhaes
257
02:47:07.173

3.91
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2250
Catarina Ferreira
258
02:47:07.570

3.91
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2310
Paulo Ferreira
259
02:47:15.443

3.91
-

-
-

-
LITEL 17km 1046
Maria Rodrigues
433
04:02:41.413

4.55
-

-
420
02:48:28.237

4.45
LITEL 17km 1101
Rui Martins
340
02:53:22.360

6.37
-

-
-

inf
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2320
Ana Baptista
260
02:55:41.513

3.72
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2298
Fátima Pereira
261
02:55:43.857

3.72
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2319
Filipe Santos
262
02:55:44.687

3.72
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2297
Ana Ana
263
02:55:45.723

3.72
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2264
Frederico Barbosa
264
02:55:49.287

3.72
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2152
Fatima Calado
265
02:56:15.207

3.71
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2266
José Guimarães
266
02:56:19.167

3.71
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2262
Marlene Silva
267
02:56:20.887

3.71
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2050
Cristina Armada
268
02:56:56.603

3.70
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2048
Eduardo Teixeira
269
02:56:57.277

3.70
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2052
Lidia Teixeira
270
02:56:59.980

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2014
Luís Sousa
271
02:57:03.787

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2293
Teresa Neves
272
02:57:04.530

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2301
Margarida Neves
273
02:57:09.940

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2289
Cláudia Devesas
274
02:57:11.767

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2017
Jessica Freitas
275
02:57:15.287

3.69
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2164
Planchot Jean
276
02:59:57.710

3.63
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2170
Liliana Moreira
277
03:00:41.160

3.62
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2160
Maria Moreira
278
03:00:42.930

3.62
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2019
Odete Lameira
279
03:06:59.813

3.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2063
Maria Sousa
280
03:07:01.313

3.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2007
Ana Magalhães
281
03:07:02.403

3.50
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2046
Ema Matos
282
03:08:13.897

3.47
-

-
-

-
Mini-Trail/Caminhada10km 2047
Ana Pinto
283
03:08:16.100

3.47
-

-
-