Lista de Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Escalão Percurso Equipa
146 Adelaide Morim FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
44 Aida FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
262 Alexandra Pereira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
346 Alzira Alves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Bits&Bikes/Trail Runing
37 Amélia Andrade FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
24 Ana Barros FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Os Fit
303 Ana Bem FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
320 Ana Gomes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
261 Ana Leonor FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
156 Ana Loureiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
270 Ana Maia FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
226 Ana Oliveira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
189 Ana Oliveira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM O Que Queremos É Monte
265 Ana Pereira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
241 Ana Ramos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
315 Ana Ramos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Arrasamontanhas
299 Ana Rio FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
181 Ana Serrão FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Duas Babes E O Bodyguard
368 Anabela Castro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Olímpico Vianense Trail
122 Anabela Gonçalves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
231 Anabela Sampaio FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
355 Andreia Maia FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
190 Andreia Vale FEMININO TRAIL 12KM #Certinhas
279 Barbara Fonseca FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
230 Barbara Gonçalves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Equipaboot
197 Bárbara Nunes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Salgueiros Running
317 Carina Correia FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
42 Carla Azevedo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Monday Runners
27 Carla Barros FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Os Fit
1 Carla Campos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM D Ments
365 Carla Fonseca FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
111 Carla Lucas FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
62 Carla Pereira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Padela Natural Team - Fisiofreixo
92 Carla Pinto FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
153 Carla Sousa FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
188 Carla Teixeira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM O Que Queremos É Monte
330 Carol Pereira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Ade Trail Running
353 Carolina Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
185 Catarina Dias FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
228 Cátia Santos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
276 Clara Rua FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
329 Cláudia Senra FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
101 Conceição Rabaldo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
138 Cristina Flores FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
256 Cristina Guimarães FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
198 Cristina Magalhaes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
285 Cristina Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Porto Sentido Runners
370 Daniela Azevedo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
163 Delfina Queiros FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
338 Deolinda Faria FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Airorun
41 Diana Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Monday Runners
301 Diana Leite FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
271 Elisa Alves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
234 Elisabete Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
344 Elsa Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Apúlia A Correr
65 Eunice Sousa FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
68 Fátima Oliveira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
239 Fátima Pontes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Duas Babes E O Bodyguard
105 Filipa Rabaldo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
93 Francisca Sousa FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
19 Georgina Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
116 Goreti Sá FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Eat-Escola De Atletismo Da Trofa
307 Helena Alonso FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
253 Inês Arcos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
257 Isabel Araujo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
97 Isabel Rego FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Salgueiros Running
114 Janine Lopes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
359 Joana Flores FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
119 Joana Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Nocturnos De Paredes
318 Laura Gouveia FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Da Montanha
12 Laurinda Martins FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Apúlia A Correr
9 Leonor Azevedo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Le´S Go
193 Lidia Correia FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
222 Liliana Escudeiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
141 Liliana Faria FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
109 Liliana Gomes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Magic Friends Runners
296 Liliana Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM #Atechoras!
94 Liliana Teixeira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
260 Lurdes Pinheiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
305 Lurdes Ribeiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
84 Manuela Batista FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
258 Manuela Cadilhe FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
57 Margarida Dantas FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
168 Maria Brás FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
2 Maria Gonçalves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
29 Maria Nunes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
369 Maria Oliveira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Olímpico Vianense Trail
88 Maria Passeira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Padela Natural Team - Fisiofreixo
31 Maria Rodrigues FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
364 Maria Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Dragon Club
192 Mariana Parente FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
213 Marisa Freitas FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
147 Marisa Xavier FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
136 Marlene Araújo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
187 Marlene Santos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Papamedalhas
186 Marta Pinheiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
232 Marta Ramos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
91 Marta Reguengo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
225 Marta Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
148 Msnica Martins FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
236 Nair Mendes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
161 Natália Martins FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
110 Neusa Dias FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
145 Ondina Salgado FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
104 Patricia Abreu FEMININO TRAIL 12KM O Que Queremos É Monte
53 Paula Reis FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
157 Paula Rodrigues FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
246 Paula Santos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM No Pain, No Gain!
179 Raquel F FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Runing
194 Raquellucas FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
282 Reginha Ribeiro FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
129 Rita Sá FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Bolhas Nos Pés
269 Rosa Lopes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM 100Meta
11 Rosa Ramos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Cerejapera
30 Salomé Leitão FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
59 Salvina Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
371 Sandra Fonseca FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Apúlia A Correr
160 Sandra Gomes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM #Papamedalhas
8 Sandra Martins FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Le´S Go
308 Sandra Sousa FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
167 Sandra Veloso FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
347 Sara Capilupi FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
131 Sara Lobão FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
87 Sara Pimenta FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
126 Sara Silva FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Imanrunners
223 Silvana Couto FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
191 Silvana Santos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Xipasrane
171 Silvia Antunes FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
130 Silvia Couto FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
238 Silvia Duarte FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
335 Sílvia Lima FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
211 Sílvia Rêgo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Nast
46 Silvia Souto FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
35 Sofia Areias FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
98 Sónia Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
310 Sónia Gonçalves FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Apúlia A Correr
244 Susana Azevedo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
79 Susana Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
18 Susana Ferreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
195 Susana Paulo FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
293 Susana Pereira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM #Atechoras!
251 Susana Santos FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Asc Focusteam Team
5 Telma Duarte FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
218 Vera Martins FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Secai / Pedalar / Geoinerte
224 Vera Moreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
219 Veronica Moreira FEMININO TRAIL 12KM Individual
212 Abilio Ameida MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
72 Alberto Sa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
216 André Carmo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
89 Andre Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Padela Natural Team - Fisiofreixo
291 André Ramos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
351 António Borges MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
64 António Canossa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
154 António Coelho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
128 Antonio Coentrao MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Bolhas Nos Pés
362 Antonio Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Dragon Club
280 Antonio Lucas MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Lucas Team
137 António Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
180 António Ramos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Runing
6 Antonio Rocha MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trincametas
281 Antonio Varela MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
327 António Vendeiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
345 Arlindo Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Bits&Bikes/Trail Runing
118 Arnaldo Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Nocturnos De Paredes
127 Arselio Remelhe MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
149 Artur Bonfim MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
237 Basílio Teixeira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
78 Bruno Alves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
32 Bruno Areias MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
165 Bruno Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
66 Bruno Guedes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trail Running Addiction
252 Bruno Machado MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
175 Bruno Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imanrunners
17 Bruno Soares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imperadores
295 Capilupi MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
40 Carlos Fernandes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
233 Carlos Maia MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Eles Estão À Rasca
43 Carlos Monteiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Monday Runners
61 Carlos Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
86 Carlos Soares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Cf Vilacondense
297 Carlos Taveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
268 Carlos Varela MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
339 Casimiro Araujo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Airorun
15 Cláudio Lopes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Os Fit
134 Claudio Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
358 Daniel Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
140 Daniel Moreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
120 Daniel Sousa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
85 Eduardo Batista MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
71 Eduardo Maia MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Magnunssens
215 Eernesto Araujo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
356 Ernesto Macedo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Runners Flylondon Team
267 Felisberto Arcipreste MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
360 Fernando Carneiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Nast
48 Fernando Igreja MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Cf Vilacondense
352 Fernando Lopes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Monday Runners
75 Fernando Marinho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
204 Fernando Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
60 Filipe Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
208 Filipe Domingues MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM 100Meta
103 Filipe Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
125 Filipe Moreir MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imanrunners
83 Filipe Sousa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
169 Firmino Lopes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
437 Francisco Bartolomeu MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
34 Francisco Ribeiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Frezite
377 Gerardo Fernandes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Malhos Team/Churrasco Olé
183 Gustavo Almeida MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Duas Babes E O Bodyguard
143 Gustavo Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Rmcosta
210 Gustavo Rangel MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Rangel Inc
313 Helder Antunes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
22 Helder Marques MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Salgueiros Running
10 Hélder Neves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
250 Hélder Ribeiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Airorun
202 Helder Rodrigues MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM 100Meta
354 Henrique Campos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
341 Hugo Heitor MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM #Atechoras!
38 Hugo Mendes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
63 Hugo Pinto MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
221 Ivo Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
96 Joao Brandao MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
323 João Cascão MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
274 João Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
288 Joao Gomes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
28 João Jaques MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Olímpico Vianense Trail
76 João Marques MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
80 João Pacheco MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
25 João Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
203 João Rodrigues MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
363 João Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Dragon Club
227 João Soares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
205 João Tavares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
348 João Vieira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
304 Joaquim Carvalho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
4 Joaquim Moreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arcos-Insanos
259 Joaquim Pinheiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
36 Jorge Abreu MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
350 Jorge Couto MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Runing
54 Jorge Marques MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
142 Jorge Varela MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Varela
284 José MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
277 José Alves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
333 José Alves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
74 José Carneiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
340 Jose Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
357 José Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
14 José Faria MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
150 Jose Flores MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
73 José Graça MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
336 Jose Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Airorun
263 José Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
322 José Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
254 Jose Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
26 Josè Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Cerejapera
266 Jose Varela MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
77 Júlio Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Insanos
170 Lauro Saias MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
316 Leandro Gonçalves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
196 Lénio Marinho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Salgueiros Running
158 Leonel Rodrigues MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
20 Luis Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
7 Luís Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
272 Manuel Cunha MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
290 Manuel Pinto MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
372 Manuel Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
144 Marcelo Teles MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
151 Marco Barros MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
248 Marco Correia MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
366 Marco Fonseca MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
47 Marco Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Cf Vilacondense
324 Mário Cardoso MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
249 Mário Rui MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
39 Mario Soares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imperadores
331 Martinho Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
207 Miguel Gomes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Equipa2
220 Miguel Lopes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
302 Miguel Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
133 Nelson Aguiar MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Sociedade Filarmónica Lealdade União Ribeirense
312 Nelson Nogueira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
99 Noé Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
287 Nuno Cardoso MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
245 Nuno Carvalho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Atib Finabraga Running
311 Nuno Correia MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
164 Nuno Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
21 Nuno Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
306 Nuno Guimarães MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
286 Nuno Maia MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
200 Nuno Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
325 Nuno Rodrigues MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
49 Nuno Teixeira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imperadores
173 Orlando Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Monday Runners
121 Paulo Amorim MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Nocturnos De Paredes
33 Paulo Brito MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
184 Paulo Cerqueira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
292 Paulo Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
300 Paulo Faria MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
102 Paulo Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Dive
82 Paulo Fontinhas MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Cf Vilacondense
428 Paulo Gomes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
172 Paulo Laranjo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
113 Paulo Monteiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trailgloditas
108 Paulo Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
155 Paulo Pinho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Velocidade Furiosa
247 Paulo Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM No Pain, No Gain!
51 Paulo Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Magnunssens
242 Pedro Araujo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Magic Friends Runners
106 Pedro Bernardo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Núcleo Montanha Espinho
174 Pedro Castro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
23 Pedro Cerqueira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
52 Pedro Coelho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
152 Pedro Dias MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
112 Pedro Gonçalves MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trailgloditas
298 Pedro Loureiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
349 Pedro Maciel MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Dragon Club
328 Pedro Mesquita MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
162 Pedro Moreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Secai / Pedalar / Geoinerte
243 Pedro Neto MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
16 Pedro Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
309 Pedro Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Rcm
275 Pedro Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Gdlu
314 Pedro Pontes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Clube Desportivo Da Póvoa
326 Pedro Ribeiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
240 Pedro Salgueiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM *****
367 Perdro Coelho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
3 Rafael Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Airorun
45 Rasmus Forman MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
115 Raul Alvarenga MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trailgloditas
273 Renato Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Amigos Das Cubas
107 Ricardo Amorim MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM 100 Parar
217 Ricardo Carvalho MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Atib Finabraga Running
332 Ricardo Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Puro Treino
342 Ricardo Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
90 Ricardo Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Habcarpintaria
69 Ricardo Pais MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
294 Ricardo Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM #Atechoras!
50 Ricardo Sousa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Asc Focusteam Team
201 Rodolfo Rangel MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Rangel Inc
124 Rogério Ferreira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Imanrunners
209 Rogério Lopes MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
58 Rogerio Vara MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Sempre Em Forma
159 Rui Barbosa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Xipasrane
166 Rui Branco MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trailgloditas
135 Rui Costa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Rmcosta
95 Rui Machado MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Salgueiros Running
132 Rui Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Eat-Escola De Atletismo Da Trofa
214 Rui Pinto MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
361 Rui Samuel MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
206 Rui Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
178 Sandro Sousa MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trailgloditas
56 Sérgio Bastos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Lantemil
139 Sérgio Jerónimo MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Equipa1
289 Sérgio Lima MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
177 Sérgio Marques MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
117 Sérgio Mota MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
70 Sérgio Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
199 Sérgio Pessegueiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
81 Sergio Santos MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Papamedalhas
321 Sérgio Silva MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
123 Silvério Pereira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Ermidafit
319 Tiago Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Team Seri
100 Tiago Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
229 Tiago Miranda MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
283 Tiago Monteiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
55 Tiago Monteiro MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
334 Tiago Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Olímpico Vianense Trail
235 Tomás Moura MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
13 Victor Linhares MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Aventures
255 Vitor Magalhães MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Fit Clube Atc
67 Vitor Martins MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Trail Running Addiction
343 Vitor Oliveira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Arranca Paralelo
182 Vitor Rego MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
278 Vitor Vieira MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
176 Zé António MASCULINO TRAIL 12KM Individual
482 Carla Machado F 40 TRAIL 22KM Regadas Runners
521 Diana Moura F 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
455 Eugénia Morim F 40 TRAIL 22KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
541 Isabel Martins F 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
439 Keta Batista F 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
451 Maria Loureiro F 40 TRAIL 22KM Associação Desportiva De Cabroelo
507 Maria Sá F 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
431 Mónica Moreira F 40 TRAIL 22KM Nast
518 Natália Costa F 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
440 Paula Silva F 40 TRAIL 22KM Barandeiro
420 Raquel Guimarães F 40 TRAIL 22KM Faster
403 Sandra Santos F 40 TRAIL 22KM Papamilhas
462 Sandra Travessas F 40 TRAIL 22KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
404 Ana Borges F SEN TRAIL 22KM Nast
542 Ana Gonçalves F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
445 Ana Monteiro F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
517 Ana Ricardo F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
441 Carla Monteiro F SEN TRAIL 22KM Núcleo Montanha Espinho
449 Catarina Amorim F SEN TRAIL 22KM Gd Castelense
540 Cátia Silva F SEN TRAIL 22KM Dive
516 Grabiela Fonseca F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
401 Maria Amorim F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
412 Maria Oliveira F SEN TRAIL 22KM Dive
536 Miriam Pontes F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
527 Patricia Araujo F SEN TRAIL 22KM Btt - Brothers Trail Team
474 Patrícia Lemos F SEN TRAIL 22KM Gd Castelense
552 Raquel Andrade F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
464 Susana Carrasquinho F SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
429 Ceu Lemos F50 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
511 Adelio Gouveia M 40 TRAIL 22KM Amigos Da Montanha
416 Alfredo Moreira M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
501 Álvaro Reis M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
488 António Afonso M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
543 António Dias M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
499 Carlos Cardoso M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
531 Carlos Gonca M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
522 Carlos Veloso M 40 TRAIL 22KM Airorun
415 César Canito M 40 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
448 César Lobo M 40 TRAIL 22KM O Que Queremos É Monte
436 Daniel Fernandes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
407 Dimitri Matos M 40 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
502 Domingos Ribeiro M 40 TRAIL 22KM Papamilhas
417 Ezequiel Fernandes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
479 Fernando Santos M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
480 Filipe Alferes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
418 Humberto Reis M 40 TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
467 Jaime Paulo M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
453 João Pereira M 40 TRAIL 22KM Média 10 Team
491 Joaquim Santos M 40 TRAIL 22KM Nast
409 José Coelho M 40 TRAIL 22KM Socksby/Afacycles
484 Jose Lopes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
545 José Silva M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
446 Luis Lucas M 40 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
419 Luís Monteiro M 40 TRAIL 22KM Monday Runners
544 Manuel Gomes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
550 Marco Rocha M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dragon Club
534 Miguel Araújo M 40 TRAIL 22KM Trail Me
494 Nuno Costa M 40 TRAIL 22KM Gdlu
513 Nuno Silva M 40 TRAIL 22KM Turbulentos
426 Nuno Simoes M 40 TRAIL 22KM Faster
481 Orlando Alves M 40 TRAIL 22KM Regadas Runners
500 Paulo Costa M 40 TRAIL 22KM Ana & Adélia
537 Paulo Filipe M 40 TRAIL 22KM Apúlia A Correr
421 Paulo Sampaio M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
434 Pedro Costa M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
509 Pedro Teixeira M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
408 Rogerio Abreu M 40 TRAIL 22KM O Que Queremos É Monte
473 Rui Azevedo M 40 TRAIL 22KM Individual
405 Rui Franco M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dive
548 Rui Silva M 40 TRAIL 22KM Dragon Club
486 Simao Costa M 40 TRAIL 22KM Clube De Atletismo Da Póvoa De Varzim
413 Vitor Campos M 40 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
459 Albino Campos M 50 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
495 António Celeste M 50 TRAIL 22KM Gdlu
447 Augusto Tavares M 50 TRAIL 22KM Alive Runners
530 Carlos Cruz M 50 TRAIL 22KM Os Rompe Solas
432 Diogo Carvalho M 50 TRAIL 22KM Nast
435 Fernando Arezes M 50 TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
512 Jose Pinto M 50 TRAIL 22KM Ciclistas Cósmicos - Gislótica
532 Manuel Sampaio M 50 TRAIL 22KM Individual
485 Adriano Ferreira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Fit Clube Atc
514 Alexandre Silva M SEN TRAIL 22KM Helena Closet
458 Amadeu Coelho M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
469 André Vasconcelos M SEN TRAIL 22KM #Eramosamigosparacorrer#
498 Aníbal Cunha M SEN TRAIL 22KM Nijori Runners
510 Bruno Ferreira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Aguias De Alvelos
508 Bruno Machado M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
524 Bruno Moura M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
551 Bruno Ribeiro M SEN TRAIL 22KM Aguias De Alvelos
456 Bruno Rodrigues M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
487 Bruno Saldanha M SEN TRAIL 22KM Papamilhas
489 Bruno Teles M SEN TRAIL 22KM Arrasamontanhas
468 Bruno Vasconcelos M SEN TRAIL 22KM #Eramosamigosparacorrer#
533 Carlos Martins M SEN TRAIL 22KM Airorun
515 Daniel Pereira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
460 Daniel Soares M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
433 Eduardo Silva M SEN TRAIL 22KM Barandeiro
427 Emanuel Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
443 Emanuel Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Dive
504 Fernando Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Malaicos Btt
505 Filipe Leão M SEN TRAIL 22KM Runordie
430 Gilberto Pimenta M SEN TRAIL 22KM Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
477 Helder Cunha M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
411 Hernani Pinto M SEN TRAIL 22KM Dive
414 Hugo Moreir M SEN TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
410 Hugo Ramos M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
466 Hugo Silva M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
523 João Ferreira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Airorun
492 Joao Oliveira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Rumo Aventura
497 João Rebelo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Nijori Runners
454 Joao Silva M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
442 Jorge Araujo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Oxygen Triathlon A.S.D.
493 Jorge Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Rumo Aventura
546 José Coelho M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
444 Jose Pinto M SEN TRAIL 22KM Arrasamontanhas
457 Luís Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
526 Marcio Araujo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Btt - Brothers Trail Team
475 Márcio Castro M SEN TRAIL 22KM Adrap - Associação Desportiva E Recreativa Água De Pena
465 Mario Vilaca M SEN TRAIL 22KM #Eramosamigosparacorrer#
535 Miguel Carvalho M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
490 Nélio Guimarães M SEN TRAIL 22KM Nast
423 Nuno Cruz M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
520 Paulo Dias M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
528 Paulo Loureiro M SEN TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
549 Paulo Oliveira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Dragon Club
483 Paulo Santos M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
425 Rafael Abreu M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
402 Ricardo Alves M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
422 Ricardo Boucinha M SEN TRAIL 22KM Trincametas
538 Ricardo Costa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
547 Ricardo Dias M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
438 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
472 Ricardo Gonçalves M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
496 Ricardo Maia M SEN TRAIL 22KM Nijori Runners
529 Ricardo Miranda M SEN TRAIL 22KM Aguias De Alvelos
478 Ricardo Sousa M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
461 Rogério Torres M SEN TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
503 Rui Araújo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Rumo Aventura
470 Rui Rêgo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Nast
450 Samuel Amorim M SEN TRAIL 22KM Gd Castelense
525 Sergio Araujo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Btt - Brothers Trail Team
539 Sérgio Coelho M SEN TRAIL 22KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
519 Sérgio Quintas M SEN TRAIL 22KM Helena Closet
476 Tiago Dias M SEN TRAIL 22KM Team Lantemil
471 Tiago Pinho M SEN TRAIL 22KM Cf Vilacondense
463 Vitor Alves M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual
506 Vitor Martins M SEN TRAIL 22KM Runordie
452 Z Araújo M SEN TRAIL 22KM Individual