Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
10 Paulo Fernandes M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Bardinos Trail Running
11 Pedro Bôto M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Lince Runners
12 Rui Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Edv - Viana Trail
13 Gil Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
14 Paulo Ferreira M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Ctr Vale De Cambra
15 Marco Ramos M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube Aventura Da Madeira
16 Manuel Quelhas M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
17 Sérgio Neves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Adventuremaps
18 Karine Parussolo SENIORES F UTM Endurance - 105KM Upfit Trail
19 Henrique Santos M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Bardinos Dos Montes
20 Manuel Augusto M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
21 Telmo Mendonça SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
22 Jose Machado M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Superfraquinhos
23 José Monteiro SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Ss Cgd
24 Amadeu Teixeira M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Amigos Do Pedal Trail De Lagares
25 Paulo Poiares M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Correr Soc Rec Granja
26 David Alves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Solopisadas
27 Fernando Vilela M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube Millenniumbcp
28 Pedro Braga SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Superfraquinhos
29 José Correia SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Nocturnos De Paredes
30 Lode Theunynck M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Trailodge
31 Fourez Pascal M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Monts Et Collines Trail Team
32 Filipe Ferreira SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Trail Bem Viver
33 Arnaud Daix M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
34 Luís Costa M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Pupilos Trail Team
35 Joaquim Fernandes M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
36 Nuno Natário M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
37 Nuno Bandarra M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
38 Pedro Pires SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
39 Crisan Adrian SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Run4magicamp. Together We Can Beat Cancer!
40 Michel Gallot SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Monts Et Collines Trail Team
41 Delpierre M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
42 David Sousa SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Trail Team Mss Contabilidade\ All About
43 Sandra Oliveira F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Budeguita Runners
44 Domingos Barros M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Amigos Da Montanha
45 Jose Jesus SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
46 Filipe Gonçalves M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Solopisadas
47 Luís Fontinha M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Bilarunners
48 Helder Pinto M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Ccrd Burinhosa
49 Ana Santos F VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Ccrd Burinhosa
50 Paulo Marreiros M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Coimbra Trail Running
51 Joao Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Monsanto Running Team
52 Paulino Abreu M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Solopisadas
53 Bruno Vale M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
54 José Simões M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM O Mundo Da Corrida
55 Hugo Rosa M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
56 António Madeira M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube De Praças Da Armada
57 Luis Fernandes SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube De Praças Da Armada
58 Jorge Abrantes M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
59 Antonio Fernández M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
60 António Moreira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
61 Maxime Plasmanne SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
62 Krystian Pietrzak SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Kieser Training Cologne
63 Douchet M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
64 Stevan Pavlovic M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
65 Gil Rocha SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Cabral
66 Alfredo M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Cafes Toscaf Gmea
67 Fábio Constantino SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
68 João Correia SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
69 Leonel Pinto M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
70 Virgilio Pinhel M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Pool Team
71 Rafael Monteiro M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Strendure Running Team
72 Nuno Maia SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Team Lantemil
73 João Moura M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Coimbra Trail Running
74 Carlos Lourenço M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
75 Francisco Gaio M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Caracol Trail Team
76 José Cacheda M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Solopisadas
77 Enric Muñoz M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Club Excta. Alpicat - Pedala.Cat
78 Hugo Bezerra SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Gtrunners
79 António Figueiredo M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Coimbra Trail Running
80 João Ferreira SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Coimbra Trail Running
81 Jorge Tiago M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Coimbra Trail Running
82 Tomas Tarfa M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Club Excursionista Alpicat
83 Fernando Morais M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM O Mundo Da Corrida
84 Luís Álvaro M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM O Mundo Da Corrida
85 Luis Neves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM O Mundo Da Corrida
86 Paulo Alvaro M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
87 Paulo Alves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
88 Adilio Ferreira M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
89 Sergio Costa M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Go!Runners/Outpro Store
90 Pedro Neves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
91 Jorge Costa SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
92 Paulo Fox SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Gtrunners
93 Simao Matos SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Gtrunners
94 Carlos Freire M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Adcr Polícia Judiciária
95 Ruben Monteiro SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Monsanto Running Team
96 Keung Kei SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
97 Rui Pena M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
98 Dionisio Ferreira SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Trail Bem Viver
99 Rui Rebelo SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
100 Carlos Yon M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Worldtrailrunners
101 Claudio Coelho SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
102 João Alexandre SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Jic Racing Team
103 Lino Luz M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
104 Helder Cardoso M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
105 Mário Gonçalves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Olimpico Vianense Trail
106 Rui Silva SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
107 Filipe Conceição M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
108 Luis Sousa M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Tartarugas Do Asfalto
109 Rafael Sousa SUB23 M UTM Endurance - 105KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
110 Arnould Aurore F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
111 Inês Peixoto SENIORES F UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
112 Paulo Gomes SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
113 Eric Quenneville M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
114 Luís Nunes M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
115 Pedro Batista SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
116 Gonçalo Valente M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Crp - Ribafria
117 Jose Rodrigues M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
118 Fernanda França F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube Ogma
119 Joaquim Bexiga M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube Ogma
120 Luis Nuñez M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Coutadas Trail Team
121 Victor Fernandes M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Cabral
122 Isaac Costa M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Byl Beat Your Limit
123 Luís Soares M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Clube Ogma
124 Joaquim Freitas M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Gdr Retorta
125 Pedro Marques M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
126 Simon Dejonghe SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
127 Sérgio Almeida SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Acd Os Ílhavos
128 Rui Juliao M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Georunners
129 Victor Teixeira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Ct Jesuitas / Motocar / Cafe Do Rio
130 Antonio Garrido M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
131 António Luís SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
132 João Mendes M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
133 Peixoto Elio M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Team Run Schrëtt Fier Schrëtt
134 Krzysztof Koziol SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Mlb Support Team
135 Bruno Teixeira SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
136 Gonçalo Mota M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
137 Nuno Rocha M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Natural Force
138 João Rodrigues M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Amigos Da Montanha
139 Luiz Mota M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
140 António Pinto M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
141 Alice Lopes F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Ginasio Fit4fun
142 Luís Nunes SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
143 Helder Silva SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
144 Vitor Silva SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Vimarunners
145 Leonardo Maia SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
146 José Sá M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
147 Telmo Velez SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Liz Runners
148 Paula Penedo F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
149 Luis Marques M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Pupilos Trail Team
150 Manuel Reis M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Fridão Sem Limites
151 Christophe Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
152 Nuno Neves M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM A R S M - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
153 Manuel Lima M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Experienciar
154 Ana Costa SENIORES F UTM Endurance - 105KM Running Team Maia
155 Luís Carvalhais M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Bilarunners
156 Gonçalo Manteigas M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Monsanto Running Team
157 Manuel Calveiro M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Cdm Xesteiras
158 Ângelo Neto M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Team Trail Bifase
159 Eduardo Ribeiro M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
160 Luís Antunes M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Adventuremaps
161 Nelson Castro M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Compressport Portugal
162 João Oliveira M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Compressport Portugal
163 Carlos Gandra M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
164 César Canito M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
165 Carlos Machado M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
166 Miguel Silva M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
167 Daniel Silva M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Minho Aventura
168 Isabel Araujo F VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Confraria Dos Maratonistas
169 Mariana Ballester SENIORES F UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
170 José Faria SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Edv - Viana Trail
171 Renato Silva M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Paredes Aventura
172 Francisco Fernandes SENIORES M UTM Endurance - 105KM Águias De Alvelos
173 Nikola Nikolov M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Climb, Run & Fun
174 Elena Gonzalez F VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Aviva Sport Club
175 Rui Pinho M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
176 Carlos Braga M VETERANOS I UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
177 Diogo Carvalho M VETERANOS II UTM Endurance - 105KM Individual
501 Artur Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube De Pesca De Amarante
502 Pedro Barbosa M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
503 Célia Sampaio F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Desnível Posítivo
504 Ivo Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
505 Jose Martins M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
506 Vasco Marreiros M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
507 Renato Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
508 Jorge Pinto M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ade Trail Running
509 Tiago Costa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Ermida Team
510 Pedro Alves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Enjoy And Go Runners
511 Paulo Ferreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
512 Isabel Santos F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Mountain Climbers
513 Jorge Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Capa Luxembourg
514 Romeu Fernandes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Tarahumara
515 Pedro Bernardes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
516 Ana Oliveira SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
517 Pedro Barros SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
518 José Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
519 Jorge Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
520 Joaquim Gonçalves M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Praiatrail
521 Francisco Reis M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Praiatrail
522 Pedro Matos M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
523 Liliana Duarte SENIORES F UTM - 55KM A Descoberta-Associação Dos Trabalhadores Autárquicos Do Concelho De Vila Do Bispo
524 Humberto Vara M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Paiatrail
525 Miguel Almeida M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Fisiofute Trail Run
526 Nolan Mermoz SUB23 M UTM - 55KM Individual
527 Carlos Figueiredo M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Morcegos Trail
528 Miguel Oliveira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Guimarunning
529 Ricardo Teixeira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Los Fofuxos
530 Ana Silva SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Los Fofuxos
531 Colombo Cyrille SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Team Trotters 22
532 Gorin Gwendolinn SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Team Trotters 22
533 Filipe Martinho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Super Lesmas
534 Paulo Gil M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Papa Léguas
535 Paulo Osório M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ocs - Proaventuras
536 Filipe Martinho SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Slow Runners Pombal
537 Miguel Barnabé M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Vertical Navis
538 João Santos M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Fisiofute Trail Run
539 Alberto Silva SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Crocodilos / Mister Pc
540 Miguel Melo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
541 Micael Lopes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Viseu 360
542 Viviana Ribeiro SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Crp - Ribafria
543 Rui Ferreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Crp - Ribafria
544 Alberto Santos M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
545 Maria Santos F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
546 Helena Silva F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
547 Alexandre Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
548 Pedro Costa M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
549 João Silva M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
550 Allan Apolónio SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Ocs - Proaventuras
551 Rui Laranjeiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
552 Joana Sousa F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
553 Carlos Suárez M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Pupilos Trail Team
554 José Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Acteam
555 Carlos Pedrinhas M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Amigos Da Montanha
556 Paulo Neta M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Zupper
557 Natasha Planas F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Salamandrecos
558 Miguel Baptista M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM D2
559 Sofia Ribeiro F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
560 Ana Ferreira SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
561 Miguel Nunes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Abcansado Trail
562 André Cavadas SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Clube Zupper
563 Fred Kalahari M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
564 Vitor Cancela M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
565 Fernando Rodrigues SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
566 Emídio Correia SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Edv - Viana Trail
567 Tiago Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
568 Miguel Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
569 José Morais M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
570 Marco Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
571 Fernando Carneiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Zupper
572 Madureira Rodrigues M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Zupper
573 Elísio Gonçalves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
574 Paulo Amaral M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM O Mundo Da Corrida
575 Ricardo Gonçalves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
576 Pedro Sa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Running Team Maia
577 Pedro Tavares SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Los Manos
578 Tomé Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Edv - Viana Trail
579 Vitor Veloso M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM O Mundo Da Corrida
580 José Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Running Espinho
581 Pedro Barros M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Happyrun
582 Carlos Carreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
583 Jorge Duarte M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
584 Paulo Martins M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Ocs - Proaventuras
585 Maria Martins F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Ocs - Proaventuras
586 David Fernandez M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Cafes Toscaf Gmea
587 Marcio Cunha SUB23 M UTM - 55KM Edv - Viana Trail
588 Bruno Batista SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Les Big Mecs
589 Sónia Filipe SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
590 Samuel Nunes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
591 Nuno Alves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Salamandrecos
592 Stéphane Jorge M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Les Big Mecs
593 Rui Branco M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
594 José Pereira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Salamandrecos
595 João Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
596 Diana Gaspar SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
597 Nuno Botelho SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
598 Afonso Goncalves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Agcm - Academia Ginastica Castelo Da Maia
599 João Mendes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
600 Jaime Silva M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
601 Eurico Joao SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Freerunners
602 Elói Malheiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Edv - Viana Trail
603 Marco Santos M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Tarahumara
604 Paula Pita F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
605 Leonel Cordeiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
606 José Moreira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Viriathv Runners Viseu
607 Daniel Costa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
608 Gonçalo Rosa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM 49:59T
609 Gonçalo Santos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM 49:59T
610 Henrique Zaldo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM 49:59T
611 Luís Vieira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
612 Nuno Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
613 Rui Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
614 Jorge Carvalho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Abutres
615 Filipe Gonçalves SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
616 Daniel Bento M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
617 David Amaral M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
618 Eduardo Cardoso SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
619 Fausto Pimentel M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
620 Henrique Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
621 Joel Martinho SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
622 Renato Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
623 Ricardo Jesus SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
624 Rui Ferreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
625 Luis Lucas M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
626 Pedro Santos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
627 Cristovao Chaves SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Runner?S Do Demo
628 Vitor Santos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
629 André Simões SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
630 Pedro Dias SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Dá-Lhe Gás
631 Carlos Cunha SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Dá-Lhe Gás
632 Carlos Prudêncio SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Dá-Lhe Gás
633 Adérito Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Dá-Lhe Gás
634 José Coelho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Abutres
635 José Mendes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Abutres
636 Fernando Oliveira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Aliança De Gandra
637 Alexandre Miguel SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
638 Joel Barbosa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
639 Bruno Paiva SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Abutres
640 Mario Martins M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Abutres
641 Francisco Oliveira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gaia-Running
642 André Costa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
643 Ricardo Silva SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
644 Renato Melo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
645 Ricardo Fernandes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
646 Mário Soares M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
647 Maria Ricardo F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
648 Sérgio Coelho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
649 Ricardo Sousa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
650 Daniel Pedroso SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Anteam
651 Gonçalo Torres M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Pupilos Trail Team
652 Luis Lucas M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
653 Albino Campos M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
654 Nuno Alves M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM #Letsrunazores
655 Maria Santos SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Ocs - Proaventuras
656 Luis Carvalho M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
657 Su Raposo F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Correr Lisboa
658 Diogo Maia SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Zona Alta Trail
659 Pascal Rodrigues M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
661 Norberto Fernandes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Os Lobos Do Saibro
662 Jorge Santos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
663 Paulo Madeira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
664 Luís Ribeiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Monsanto Running Team
665 Silvia Cunha SENIORES F TM - 25KM Tartarugas Do Asfalto
666 Moisés Barroso M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Abcansado Trail
667 João Duarte M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
668 Fernando Correia SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Sportarc.Running
669 Carlos Tomé M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Monsanto Running Team
670 Pedro Mouro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
671 Marta Ribeiro F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
672 Bruno Porto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
673 Andre Pinheiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
674 Cláudia Guerreiro F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
675 Paulo Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
676 Joao Cardoso M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM S. S. Montepio
677 Fernando Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Os Lobos Do Saibro
678 Vitor Ribeiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
679 Luís Martins M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
680 Emanuel Almeida SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Comdor Runners
681 Rui Gomes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gd Os Ribeirinhos
682 Hugo Ribeiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Limitless
683 Telmo Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
684 Luis Braga SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
685 Sérgio Santos M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Turbulentos
686 Daniel Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Comdor Runners
687 Pedro Prieto M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners
688 Chary Sanchez F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners
689 Alexandra Vanstalle F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
690 Bruno Rodrigues SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
691 José Araújo M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Amigos Da Montanha
692 Juan Sanchez M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Cd Trail Running Malaga
693 Rafael Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Minho E Lima Trail
694 Bruno Narciso SUB23 M UTM - 55KM Minho E Lima Trail
695 Olavo Carneiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Minho E Lima Trail
696 David Sousa M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Invicta Runners Team
697 Jorge Pinheiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ribeiras Trail
698 Vitor Costa M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ribeiras Trail
699 Joel Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Minho E Lima Trail
700 Pedro Nogueira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Marco Runners
701 Bruno Ferreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
702 Paulo Machado M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Fit Gaia Trail
703 Bruno Ribeiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Apúlia A Correr
704 Cristiano Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Feltrail
705 Ricardo Sampaio SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
706 Ricardo Vieira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
707 Luís Limitless SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Limitless
708 Liliana Gomes SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
709 Artur Costa M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Desnível Posítivo
710 André Fernandes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
711 Conceição Ferreira F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Ginasio Fit4fun
712 Angelo Pinho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ginasio Fit4fun
713 Valdemar Almeida M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Invicta Runners Team
714 David Assis M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
715 Rita Basto SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Kikas Team
716 Rodrigo Silva SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Monsanto Running Team
717 Sérgio Lopes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Monitar
718 Paulo Pinho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Monitar
719 José Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
720 Cláudio Caseiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Correr Lisboa
721 Sandro Afonso SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
722 Marcelo Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Clube Amador De Mirandela (Camir)
723 Adriano Mendes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
724 Paulo Machado M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
725 Jose Serrano M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Monsanto Running Team
726 Ivónio Martins SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Intrilhos
727 Hugo Casal M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Olimpico Vianense Trail
728 Paulo Vaz SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Minho E Lima Trail
729 João Silva M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
730 Francisco Ferreira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
731 Rodolfo Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Edv - Viana Trail
732 Rui Machado M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
733 André Barros SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
734 Bruno Sousa SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
735 Elisabete Rocha F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Natural Force
736 Jose Miguel M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners
737 Luis Teixeira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Budeguita Runners
738 Susana Rodrigues SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
739 Nuno Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
740 António Ferreira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Os Tolinhos
741 Rui Santos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Liketomove
742 Tiago Godinho SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Caracol Trail Team
743 José Fernandes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Runner?S Do Demo
744 Sérgio Almeida SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Afrikanrunners
745 Luis Marques M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Acteam
746 Elsa Rodrigues F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Acteam
747 Augusto Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
748 Sérgio Moreira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Blue O
749 Manuela Faria F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Portocargo
750 Sérgio Fonseca M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Feltrail
751 Nelson Gaspar M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
752 Marco Caraux M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Cerveira Team Running
753 Pedro Ribeiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Caracol Trail Team
754 Pedro Pereira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
755 Jocelina Ferreira F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
756 Luis Martins M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Kikas Team
757 Feliciano Ferreira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
758 Luis Ribeiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Portocargo
759 Hugo Barroso SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Clube Efacec
760 Pedro Meneses M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Clube Efacec
761 Nelson Nunes SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
762 Lídia Calado SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Individual
763 Paulo Sarmento SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Fit Gaia Trail
764 Bruno Figueiredo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM C. B. Viseu Running Team
765 Rui Oliveira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
766 Nuno Mirand M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Runner?S Do Demo
767 Helder Agostinho M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
768 Miriam Ramirez F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Larocalla/Wtr
769 João Moreira M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM G.D. Ronda
770 Pedro Novoa M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Minho Aventura
771 Hernani Correia M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Minho Aventura
772 Carlos Figueiredo M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Estrela Campo Aviação Fc Covilhã
773 Joaquim Duarte SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Dá-Lhe Gás
774 Oscar Alvarez M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
775 Luis Alvarez SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
776 Pedro Magalhães M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ginásio Clube De Bragança
777 Douchet Gaelle F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
778 João Mendes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Acteam
779 Nelson Marques SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
780 Micael Cunha SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
781 Tomas Hudec SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
782 Luis Lobato M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
783 Nuno Figueiredo M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
784 Miguel Carvalho SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
785 Paulo Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Minho Aventura
786 Paulo Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Amigo Trail Run
787 Jose Cordeiro M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Pé Na Pinha
788 Vitor Rocha SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
789 Nuno Reis M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Run.Pt
790 Filipe Braz M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Moloni Running Team
791 Paulo Martins M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM B?Life Outdoor Team
792 Joana Silva SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Metralhas Runners
793 Inês Marques SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
794 Hélio Fumo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
795 Alvaro Saraiva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Moloni Running Team
796 Artur Moreira M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
797 Salvador Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
798 Vítor Lopes M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Moloni Running Team
799 Diogo Matos SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
800 José Barros SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
801 Paulo César M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
802 Nuno Silva SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
803 Goreti Correira F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Amigo Trail Run
804 Samuel Teixeira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Amigo Trail Run
805 António Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Monte Dos Amigos
806 Fatinha Pinto F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
807 Jorge Mota M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Amigo Trail Run
808 Vítor Maia SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
809 Ricardo Salgueiro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
810 Alexandre Almeida M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
811 Ana Duarte F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Falcões Selvagens
812 Dimitri Matos M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
813 Hugo Pereira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
814 Fernando Arezes M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
815 Nelson Leal SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
816 João Vaz M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Figueira Kayak Clube
817 Vitor Caldeira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Boavista Fc
818 Nuno Castro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
819 Pedro Magalhães M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Cuidado Com O Urso Panda Trail Runners
820 Nelson Silva M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
821 Carina Pinho SENIORES F UTM - 55KM Ginasio Fit4fun
822 Silvia Vilar F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ginasio Fit4fun
823 Nuno Almeida SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Guimarunning
824 Ângela Costa F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Guimarunning
825 Luis Pedro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Guimarunning
826 João Marques M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Ss Cgd
827 Jorge Malheiro M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Padela Natural Team Fisiofreixo
828 Paulo Gomes M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Coimbra Trail Running
829 Telmo Urceira SUB23 M UTM - 55KM Individual
830 Isabel Costa F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Morcegos Trail
831 Alessio Paoletti SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
832 Filipe Braga SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
833 Ivo Peko SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Gaia Trail
834 João Rocha M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Acteam
835 Isaac Castro SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Compressport Portugal
836 Marco Pinto SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Brabus Runners
837 Luis Torres M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM S. S. Montepio
838 Sérgio Lúcio SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
839 Rui Calado M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
840 Cacau Medeiros F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
841 Goreti Silva F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Desnível Posítivo
842 Carlos Correia M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
843 Palmira Gouveia F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Individual
844 Tiago Almeida SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Individual
845 António Mendes M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Individual
846 Rui Barroso M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Powerrunners
847 Jorge Mota M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Hora Do Lobo - Cf Perosinho Atletismo
848 Armando Teixeira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Prozis Trail Team-Berg Outdoor
849 Fernando Garcia M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Castro Trail
850 Virgínia Pereira F VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Trilho Perdido/Imporlux
851 Vitor Pereira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Estrela Grande Trail
852 Teresa Alves SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
853 Adolfo Fernandez M VETERANOS II UTM - 55KM Trotamundos
854 Belén Vidal F VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM X Trail Vigo
855 Luis Oliveira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM C. R. Candoso
856 Luis Teixeira SENIORES M UTM - 55KM C. R. Candoso
857 Ricardo Neto M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Soure Mov
858 Sérgio Couto M VETERANOS I UTM - 55KM Budeguita Runners
859 João Veríssimo SENIORES M UTM - 55KM Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
1001 Pedro Guimaraes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A
1002 Sérgio Osório M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1003 Carlos Barbosa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1004 Carlos Almeida M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1005 Nuno Pina M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Equipa João Pereira
1006 Adriano Cardoso M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Global Trail
1007 Daniel Sousa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1008 Paulo Nunes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1009 Mário Estêvão SENIORES M TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1010 Sergio Coelho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1011 Daniel Barbosa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1012 Joaquim Soares M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1013 Carlos Vieira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1014 Sílvio Patrício SENIORES M TM - 25KM Adatrailrunning
1015 Francisco Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1016 Nuno Correia SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1017 Pedro Fonseca M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1018 Rui Pinho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Akuafit
1019 Pedro Osório M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Viseu 360
1020 Antonio Soares M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Global Trail
1021 Claudia Babo SENIORES F TM - 25KM Kikas Team
1022 Vasco Sousa M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1023 Paulo Jorge M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.N.A.
1024 Sofia Coelho F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1025 Alexandra Fernandes F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1026 Solange Sousa SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1027 Daniel Machado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Os Fugitivos Da Crise
1028 Alfredo Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1029 Pedro Rodrigues SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1030 Carlos Cunha SENIORES M TM - 25KM Emna Runners
1031 Fernando Delindro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1032 Sabina Marques SENIORES F TM - 25KM Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
1033 José Mendes M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1034 José Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Cripe Trail
1035 Cristina Teixeira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Cripe Trail
1036 Sofia Ferreira SENIORES F TM - 25KM Btt Alegria // Tubani
1037 Anselmo Costa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1038 Susete Marques F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Run4eat
1039 Ana Fontes SENIORES F TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1040 Bruno Pinheiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1041 Pedro Pontes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube Desportivo Da Póvoa
1042 Paula Barbosa F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1043 João Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Run4eat
1044 António Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1045 Vítor Mateus M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Paredes Aventura
1046 Germano Cardoso SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1047 Tiago Adrega SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1048 Ivete Alves F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1049 André Chanoca SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1050 Eduardo Fonseca SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1051 Luis Gonçalves M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Amador De Mirandela (Camir)
1052 Bruno Maia SENIORES M TM - 25KM Javalis Portugal
1053 Helena Matias SENIORES F TM - 25KM Pupilos Trail Team
1054 Clife Pedro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1055 Pedro Aguiar SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1056 Luis Vaz SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1057 Amélia Moreira F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Amigos Da Montanha
1058 Alexandre Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Guimarunning
1059 Eurico Pereira SUB23 M TM - 25KM Brabus Runners
1060 Ana Gomes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Strendure Running Team
1061 João Martins SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1062 Cândida Vilas-Boas F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Zupper
1063 Joao Barbosa SUB23 M TM - 25KM Individual
1064 Susana Pereira SENIORES F TM - 25KM #Atechoras!
1065 Ricardo Pereira SENIORES M TM - 25KM #Atechoras!
1066 Ana Sêco SENIORES F TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1067 Ana Garcia SENIORES F TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1068 Cláudia Isidoro F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1069 Manuela Pinto F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1070 Joaquim Rebelo M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Clube Desportivo E Cultural De Porto Moniz
1071 Nuno Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
1072 Ana Tamanquira SENIORES F TM - 25KM Run4eat
1073 Mario Soares M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1074 Andrea Campelo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Edv - Viana Trail
1075 José Cardoso M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Mss Contabilidade Trail Team
1076 Daniela Martins SENIORES F TM - 25KM Los Manos
1077 Ricardo Pato SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1078 José Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1079 Rui Figueiredo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1080 Pedro Calado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocs - Proaventuras
1081 Edgar Melo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1082 Miguel Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tainadas Family Running
1083 Armando Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Asmedu
1084 Cláudia Nunes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1085 Eduardo Pacheco SENIORES M TM - 25KM Asmedu
1086 Ricardo Costa SUB23 M TM - 25KM Individual
1087 Ana Dourado F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1088 João Pinho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1089 Natália José SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1090 Susana Rodríguez F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1091 João Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1092 Pedro Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1093 Rui Fernandes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1094 Álvaro Mano M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1095 Filipe Afonso M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1096 Rui Botelho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1097 Justino Gonçalves M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1098 Fernando Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Running Team Maia
1099 José Nogueira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Uniao Ciclista Do Coronado
1100 Paulo Osorio M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1101 Luís Vieira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Kunalama Runners
1102 José Fonseca SENIORES M TM - 25KM B.V.A
1103 Adriana Alina SENIORES F TM - 25KM Os Tolinhos
1104 Ricardo Araújo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Akuafit
1105 Paulo Costa SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1106 Carlos Sousa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1107 João Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fire Runners
1108 Bruno Pinho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Castelo
1109 Francisco Barreto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Castelo
1110 Nelson Pinto M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Castelo
1111 Ana Paula F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Castelo
1112 Susana Pereira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Os Tolinhos
1113 Paulo Monteiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Mountain Runners
1114 Paulo Genesio M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1115 Carlos Novo M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Os Tolinhos
1116 César Sousa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1117 João Menezes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
1118 Fábio Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tarahumara
1119 Gisela Costa SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1120 Ricardo Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tarahumara
1121 Pedro Oliveira SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1122 Tiago Teles SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1123 Vítor Alves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Brabus Runners
1124 Nuno Moreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1125 Pedro Lima M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1126 Osvaldo Azevedo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Akuafit
1127 Ivo Sampaio SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1128 Daniela Soares SENIORES F TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1129 Maria Marques F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1130 Eduardo Nascimento M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1131 José Cruz SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1132 Miguel Almeida M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.N.A.
1133 Tiago Aguiar SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1134 Ana Aguiar F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1135 João Sousa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1136 Gonçalo Reis SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1137 André Manita SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1138 André Almeida SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1139 Pedro Marques M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1140 Rui Mota M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1141 Cátia Monteiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Super Lesmas
1142 Gina Domingues F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Slow Runners Pombal
1143 Henrique Morais SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1144 Vitor Mota M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Slow Runners Pombal
1145 Gonçalo Freitas SENIORES M TM - 25KM Slow Runners Pombal
1146 Leonardo Araújo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Slow Runners Pombal
1147 Fonseca Alexandrina SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1148 Vigano Louis SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1149 Lucas Morgado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Royal Wellness Center
1150 Fernando Conceição M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ss Cgd
1151 Rafael Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Amigos Para Correr
1152 Artur Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1153 Luísa Mesquita SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1154 Alexandra Soares SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1155 Alvaro Pinheiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1156 António Carvalho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1157 Armindo Antunes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1158 Bárbara Ribeiro SUB23 F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1159 Branca Assunção F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1160 Carlos Galamba M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1161 Carlos Rodrigues M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1162 Carlos Fonseca M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1163 Catarina Alves F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1164 Diogo Pinheiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1165 Edgar Semedo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1166 Fernando Venda M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1167 Filipe Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1168 Francisco Morais SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1169 Gonçalo Padilha M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1170 Horácio Costa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1171 Hugo Bera M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1172 João Coroado M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1173 João Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1174 Joaquim Almeida M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1175 Luis Cunha M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1176 Luis Figueiredo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1177 Margarida Barros SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1178 Margarida Carvalho F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1179 Natércia Carvalho F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1180 Nuno Martins M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1181 Nuria Forner SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1182 Paula Vidas F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1183 Paulo Vieira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1184 Paulo Sarmento M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1185 Pedro Almeida M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1186 Pedro Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1187 Rodrigo Carvalho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1188 Rui Marques M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1189 Rui Carrito SENIORES M TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1190 Stephane Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1191 Jorge Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Royal Wellness Center
1192 Tiago Oliveira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Airão Trail Team
1193 Ricardo Grilo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1194 Bruno Cruz SENIORES M TM - 25KM Movee Team
1195 António Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Movee Team
1196 Ruben Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Movee Team
1197 Emanuel Moreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Movee Team
1198 António Cordeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Slow Runners Pombal
1199 Hortense Tenda SENIORES F TM - 25KM Gaia Trail
1200 Bruno Azevedo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1201 Paulo Saraiva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Royal Wellness Center
1202 Raquel Andrade SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1203 Pedro Gomes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Fonte Nova Runners
1204 Nuno Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Fonte Nova Runners
1205 Pedro Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1206 Henrique Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fonte Nova Runners
1207 Maria Fonseca F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1208 António Rocha M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1209 Nuno Martins SENIORES M TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1210 Filipe Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Juventude Vidigalemse
1211 Paulo Freitas M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1212 Nuno Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1213 Vitor Moreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1214 Rui Azevedo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1215 Filipe Fonseca M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1216 Artur Fonseca M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ruptura Total
1217 José Sá SENIORES M TM - 25KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
1218 Nelson Franco M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1219 Paulo Boas M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1220 Vitor Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Dá-Lhe Gás
1221 Pedro Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1222 Nelson Machado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1223 Manuel Veloso M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1224 Pedro Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1225 Miguel Neto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Royal Wellness Center
1226 Cláudia Cravo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1227 Rui Mendes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1228 Paulo Gonçalves M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1229 Armando Bandarra SENIORES M TM - 25KM Abutres
1230 Hugo Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Abutres
1231 António Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1232 Leonel Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Neighbors Run
1233 Ana Lírio SENIORES F TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1234 Jorge Pinheiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1235 Fernandina Ribeiro F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1236 Leonardo Brito SENIORES M TM - 25KM Neighbors Run
1237 Daniel Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Neighbors Run
1238 Bruno Moura SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1239 Hugo Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
1240 Miguel Mendes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
1241 Norberto Aguiar SENIORES M TM - 25KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
1242 Bruno Casimiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1243 Pedro Vieira SENIORES M TM - 25KM C.C.Recreativo De São Martinho
1244 Pedro Cação M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Fitting
1245 Nelson Aguiar M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sociedade Filarmónica Lealdade União Ribeirense
1246 Marcelo Araújo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Teamtrail3pros15
1247 Marco Marques SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1248 Tiago Pacheco SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1249 Manuel Alves M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Olimpico Vianense Trail
1250 Moises Rodrigues M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1251 Paula Oliveira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sporting Clube De Espinho
1252 José Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Sporting Clube De Espinho
1253 Luis Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1254 Graça Ribeiro F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Nocturnos De Paredes
1255 Luis Teixeira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sportarc.Running
1256 Carla Raposo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Correr Lisboa
1257 Carlos Fardilha SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1258 José Pina M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1259 André Dias SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ecosymbol
1260 Paula Lage F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1261 Ana Peixinho F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1262 Ivo Roque M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1263 Filomena Sabino F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1264 Ana Martins F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1265 Olavo Fontinha SENIORES M TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1266 Paulo Oliveira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1267 Ana Germano F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1268 André Monteiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1269 Rodrigo Rodrigues M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1270 José Costa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1271 Carlos Guerreiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1272 Rui Leandro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1273 Bruno Bondoso M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1274 Pedro Matos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1275 Cláudia Silva SENIORES F TM - 25KM Sportarc.Running
1276 Luis Magalhaes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1277 Felisbela Sousa F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1278 Roberto Costa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Alternativa Jeans
1279 Manuel Sousa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Otica Sousa
1280 Tiago Caldas M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Papa Léguas
1281 Carla Caldas F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Papa Léguas
1282 Paulo Macedo M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Pari Passu
1283 Susana Fernandes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Pace.Makers
1284 Manuel Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1285 Paulo Pinto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1286 Luis SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1287 José Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1288 César Pereira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tarahumara
1289 Sandro Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1290 José Coelho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1291 Heloise Rodrigues F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1292 Telmo Martins M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
1293 João Pinto SENIORES M TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1294 Ricardo Osório M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Unidos À Fresca
1295 Luis Neves M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Alcobaca Run/Caminhosoeste
1296 José Faria M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1297 Ana Barroso F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1298 Santiago M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
1299 Fidel Conde M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1300 Maria Luisa F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1301 João Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Turres Trail Team
1302 Vitor Poço SENIORES M TM - 25KM Trolls
1303 Andreia Parreiras SENIORES F TM - 25KM Trolls
1304 Manuel Faria M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Mss Contabilidade Trail Team
1305 Sergio Freitas M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
1306 José Henriques M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1307 Bruno Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1308 Pedro Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1309 Paulo Gomes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1310 Teresa Oliveira SENIORES F TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1311 Rui Martins M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1312 Fernando Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1313 Sónia Machado F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1314 António Miranda M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1315 António Castro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1316 João Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube Amador De Mirandela (Camir)
1317 José Gordinho M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1318 Sandra Raimundo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1319 José Reis SENIORES M TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1320 Raquel Vasconcelos F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1321 Luis Neto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1322 Filipa Santos SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1323 Ricardo Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1324 Ana Loreto F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1325 Hélder Lopes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1326 Roberto Sanchez M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1327 Isaac Costa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1328 André Cerqueira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1329 Bruno Tita M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1330 Tiago Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1331 Maria Teixeira F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Culto Do Corpo
1332 Blandine Craveiro F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1333 Zeca Carvalhais M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Culto Do Corpo
1334 Ricardo Loureiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1335 Paula Lopes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1336 Jorge Manuel SUB23 M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1337 Tiago Carvalho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1338 Silvio Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Mocidade Sangemil
1339 Ricardo Oliveira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1340 Manuel Martins M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1341 Tiago Neiva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ribeiras Trail
1342 Miguel Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1343 Ana Tomé F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1344 João Plácido SENIORES M TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1345 João Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1346 Tiago Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1347 Eduardo Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1348 Hugo Godinho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tarahumara
1349 Nuno Alves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Airão Trail Team
1350 Rui Barreto M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Acteam
1351 Paulo Natividade M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1352 Francisco Rebelo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1353 Rui Teixeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1354 Agamene Paulo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1355 Paulo Picado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Falcões Selvagens
1356 Carlos Pinheiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1357 António Firmino M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM "C.D ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
1358 Bruno Espadeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1359 Helder Costa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1360 André Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1361 Nuno Paiva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sos Arganil
1362 Marcia Bandeira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Amigos Da Montanha
1363 Nuno Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Minho Aventura
1364 António Coelho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Trail Me
1365 Eduardo Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Batedores
1366 Carlos Coelho SENIORES M TM - 25KM Trail Me
1367 Ricardo Duarte SENIORES M TM - 25KM Cerveira Team Running
1368 Pedro Matos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Yazaki Runners
1369 Susana Silva F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Running Espinho
1370 Vasco Escobar SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1371 Miguel Araújo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Trail Me
1372 Paula Costa SENIORES F TM - 25KM Kikas Team
1373 Carla Nascimento F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Viriathv Runners Viseu
1374 Porfirio Maduro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1375 Helena Castro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1376 Barbara Baldaia F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1377 Ivo Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Byl Beat Your Limit
1378 Antides Figueiredo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1379 Bernardino Pinto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1380 Hélder Laranjo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1381 Jos? Sequeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1382 Diogo Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1383 Pedro Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1384 Ana Pissarra F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1385 Catarina Fernandes SENIORES F TM - 25KM Viriathv Runners Viseu
1386 Pierre Gomes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Cerveira Team Running
1387 Jorge Carneiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1388 Miguel Castro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1389 Cristiana Ribeiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1390 Vitor Araújo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Cerveira Team Running
1391 Sérgio Sousa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1392 Rui Dias M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Cerveira Team Running
1393 Joao Pedro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Couch Runner
1394 Inês Pinto SENIORES F TM - 25KM Domingosmartins.Pt
1395 Andreia Valente SENIORES F TM - 25KM Caga Tacos Running Team
1396 Domingos Martins SENIORES M TM - 25KM Domingosmartins.Pt
1397 Paulo Reis SENIORES M TM - 25KM Running Esmoriz
1398 Bruno Macedo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Caga Tacos Running Team
1399 Rosinda Macedo F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Caga Tacos Running Team
1400 Antonio Macedo M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Caga Tacos Running Team
1401 Fábio Pinto SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1402 Francisco Cerqueira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1403 Joaquim Coelho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1404 Carlos Jesus SENIORES M TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1405 Dulce Neves SENIORES F TM - 25KM No Tomorrow Running Team
1406 Durbalino Ferreira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1407 Cristiano Pereira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Castelo
1408 Carlos Batista M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1409 Pedro Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Pari Passu
1410 Tiago Soares SENIORES M TM - 25KM Moinhos Run-Adrm
1411 Joni Rocha SENIORES M TM - 25KM Tainadas Run Team
1412 Carlos Queirós SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1413 Manuel Ferreira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Burgada Team
1414 Ricardo Teixeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1415 Manuel Sampaio M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1416 Maria Colaço F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Run4eat
1417 Vítor Marques M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1418 José Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1419 João Valério M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1420 Fernando Marques M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1421 Ricardo Oliveira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1422 Carlos Pais M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1423 Sandra Rocha F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1424 Susana Castro F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1425 Célia Simões SENIORES F TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1426 Sónia Barbosa SENIORES F TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1427 Patrícia Ribeiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1428 Marco Formoso SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ocr/Psp Viseu Runners
1429 Ricardo Pimenta M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1430 Álvaro Centeio M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ugas Trail Running
1431 Luis Lobo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM All Titudes Trail Team
1432 Daniel Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ugas Trail Running
1433 Sérgio Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ugas Trail Running
1434 Joao Leite SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1435 Carla Santos SENIORES F TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1436 Susana Cardoso F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1437 Miguel Neves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ugas Trail Running
1438 Duarte Neves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ugas Trail Running
1439 Artur Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
1440 Abilio Marques M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1441 Nuno Escobar M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1442 Rui S? M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Fit Gaia Trail
1443 Fernando Carvalho M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1444 Francisco Moreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1445 Júlio Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1446 Luís Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1447 Rui Carvalho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1448 Rubens Soares M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sportarc.Running
1449 Isabel Soares F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Sportarc.Running
1450 Diogo Resende SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1451 Fernando Coelho M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1452 Luís Narciso SENIORES M TM - 25KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1453 Gabriel Rodrigues SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1454 David Camelo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
1455 Catarina Regalo SENIORES F TM - 25KM Viriathv Runners Viseu
1456 Paulo Azevedo M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1457 João Serôdio SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1458 Hélder Cabedal M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocs - Proaventuras
1459 André Assunção M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gaia Trail
1460 Álvaro Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Mss Contabilidade Trail Team
1461 Silvia Faria SENIORES F TM - 25KM Budeguita Runners
1462 Fernando Bastos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1463 Isabel Figueiredo F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1464 João Mota M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1465 Bruno Martelo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1466 Toni Leitao SENIORES M TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1467 Rolando Paulo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Trail Running Clube Btt Sanguedo
1468 Filipe Teixeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1469 Paulo Pinto M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1470 Paulo Pires M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1471 Luís Rocha SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1472 Augusto Trindade M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1473 Luís Salvador M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1474 Orlanda Rego F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1475 Jorge Antunes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1476 Rui Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Blackbulls / Clube De Condeixa
1477 Luis Barbosa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Cerveira Team Running
1478 Luís Pedro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1479 Catarina figueiredo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1480 Sofia Areias SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1481 Diogo Caniço SENIORES M TM - 25KM A20km Trail Running Team
1482 Ana Ferreira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1483 Filipe Correia SENIORES M TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1484 Pedro Duarte M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Out 2 Run/Miro
1485 Adão Monteiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1486 César Teixeira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1487 Elisabete Repas F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1488 Jose Rodrigues M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1489 Nuno Almeida SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1490 Paulo Pires M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1491 Bruno Canhão SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1492 Patricia Fernandes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1493 Valentim Henriques M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Clube Desportivo Asas Domilénium
1494 Tulia Aires SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1495 Hugo Rodrigues M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1496 Pedro Sequeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1497 Patrícia Lage SENIORES F TM - 25KM Super Lesmas
1498 Diogo Antunes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1499 Paulo Leite M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gobs
1500 Miguel Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Les Big Mecs
1501 Jose Teixeira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gaia-Running
1502 Mário Montes M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1503 Paulo Vieira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gobs
1504 Nelson Graça SENIORES M TM - 25KM Team Goldnutrition | Run.Pt
1505 Graça Ribeiro F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1506 Cristiano Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1507 Fernanda Machado SENIORES F TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1508 Sergio Pereira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1509 Nuno Monteiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1510 Luís Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1511 José Gaspar SUB23 M TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1512 José Carneiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1513 Márcio Teixeira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1514 António Rocha SUB23 M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1515 Brígida Pinto SENIORES F TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1516 Fernando Neves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1517 Filipe Carneiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1518 Francisco Figueiredo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1519 José Almeida SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
1520 Ivo Dias SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1521 João Nogueira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1522 Manuel Ferreira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1523 Maria Gonçalves SENIORES F TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1524 Nuno Alves SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1525 Orlando Nogueira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1526 Oscar Rodrigues M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1527 Pedro Santos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1528 Rita Loureiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1529 Vitor Pinto M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1530 João Pimentel SENIORES M TM - 25KM Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
1531 José Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1532 Miguel Cruz M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1533 Hugo Oliveira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Anteam
1534 Helder Oliveira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1535 Luis Fernandes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Queda Trail
1536 Miguel Barbosa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1537 Manuel Moura M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1538 Filipe Bessa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1539 Daniel Fonseca SENIORES M TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1540 Henrique Borges M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1541 Paula Silva F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Comdor Runners
1542 Maria Olivença F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Comdor Runners
1543 Hilton Oliveira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Abutres
1544 Mário Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Clube Efacec
1545 Sérgio Carmo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gobs
1546 Paulo Ribeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Aliança De Gandra
1547 Hugo Pacheco M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Runner?S Do Demo
1548 Laurindo Osório M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Kemedo Team
1549 Cristiano Santos SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1550 Maria Felisardo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ocs - Proaventuras
1551 Ângelo Faustino M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ribeiras Trail
1552 Helder Gomes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Kemedo Team
1553 Bruno Araujo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Kemedo Team
1554 Carlos Madureira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Monitar
1555 Ruben Duque SENIORES M TM - 25KM Zona Alta Trail
1556 Luís Vizeu M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1557 Silvia Gomes SENIORES F TM - 25KM Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
1558 Catarina Rodrigues SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1559 Maria Afonso F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Trilhos Do Costume
1560 Filipe Sousa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Estrela Campo Aviação Fc Covilhã
1561 António Pereira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1562 Vitor Araújo M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Minho Aventura
1563 Elisabete Faria SENIORES F TM - 25KM C. R. Candoso
1564 Luis Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1565 Marta Cunha SENIORES F TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1566 Laura Costa SENIORES F TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1567 Roberto Freitas SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1568 Luís Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1569 Paulo Araújo SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D. Sebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1570 Daniel Vital SENIORES M TM - 25KM "C.D ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
1571 Filipe Pinto M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Os Lobos Do Saibro
1572 Claudia Ribeiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM "C.D ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
1573 Sérgio Duarte M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1574 João Patrício SENIORES M TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1575 Miguel Costa SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1576 Nuno Paulino M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM "C.D ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
1577 Catarina Cerqueira SENIORES F TM - 25KM Minho E Lima Trail
1578 Susana Bertolo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Os Tolinhos
1579 Fernando Neves M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Team Run Schrëtt Fier Schrëtt
1580 Rui Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Compressport Portugal
1581 Jose Leal M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Compressport Portugal
1582 Fernando Prisal SENIORES M TM - 25KM Compressport Portugal
1583 Sofia Simões SENIORES F TM - 25KM Compressport Portugal
1584 Rui Machado M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Compressport Portugal
1585 Daniel Pereira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Amigo Trail Run
1586 Manuel Barbosa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Amigo Trail Run
1587 José Madureira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Amigo Trail Run
1588 Ricardo Aires M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1589 Ricardo Pires M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Dá-Lhe Gás
1590 Pedro Lopes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
1591 Nuno Torres M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1592 Gabriela Fonseca SUB23 F TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1593 Jose Ferreira M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1594 Marcelo Teles SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1595 Maria Lemos F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1596 Mónica Ribeiro SENIORES F TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1597 Rafael Escrivães SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1598 Ricardo Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1599 Vitor Campos M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1600 Maria Queiroz F VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Gtt- Armazém Do Caffè
1601 Suzana Andrade F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1602 Nuno Ferreira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Royal Wellness Center
1603 Nuno Maia M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Vegangoo - Suplementos Naturais
1604 Vitor Almeida M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM All About
1605 António Ribeiro M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1606 Joana Alves SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1607 Karina Voitkevica SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1608 Tiago Aragão M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
1609 Marlene Pinto SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1610 Sophie Duarte SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1611 André Magalhães SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1612 Miguel Henriques M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1613 Miguel Neto SENIORES M TM - 25KM Ei Team Trail
1614 Carlos Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1615 Sílvio Pinto SENIORES M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1616 José Alves M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Estrela Grande Trail
1617 António Freitas SENIORES M TM - 25KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
1618 Gabriel Gomes SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1619 Joana Dias SENIORES F TM - 25KM Coimbra Trail Running
1620 Vítor Costa M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1621 Joel Silva SUB23 M TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1622 Luís Silva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1623 Hugo Heitor SENIORES M TM - 25KM #Atechoras!
1624 Joaquim Caeiro M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1625 Andrea Pereira F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Edv - Viana Trail
1626 José Fonseca SENIORES M TM - 25KM Individual
1627 Seninho Ribeiro SENIORES M TM - 25KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1628 Andreia Almeida SENIORES F TM - 25KM Fridão Sem Limites
1629 Ivo Morais M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Estrela Grande Trail
1630 Cesário Leite SENIORES M TM - 25KM Brabus Runners
1631 Carlos Jesus SENIORES M TM - 25KM Estrela Grande Trail
1632 André Trindade SENIORES M TM - 25KM Acportalegre / Utsm
1633 Luis Semedo SENIORES M TM - 25KM Acportalegre / Utsm
1634 Diogo Vieira SENIORES M TM - 25KM Acportalegre / Utsm
1635 Carla Semedo F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Acportalegre / Utsm
1636 Susana Fontes F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM S. S. Montepio
1637 António Barros M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Correr Leça
1638 Nuno Paiva SENIORES M TM - 25KM Acportalegre / Utsm
1639 Joaquim Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1640 João Machado SUB23 M TM - 25KM Team Trail Bifase
1641 Victor Silva M VETERANOS II TM - 25KM Individual
1642 Ricardo Silva M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Individual
1643 Jose Ferreira M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Painho Trail
1644 Sara Silva F VETERANOS I TM - 25KM Estrela Grande Trail
1645 Victor Fernandes M VETERANOS I TM - 25KM A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1646 Natalie White SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual
1649 Desconhecido Sem Escalão TM - 25KM Individual
1653 Desconhecido Sem Escalão TM - 25KM Individual
1654 Raquel Andrade SENIORES F TM - 25KM Individual