Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
500 Ercilia Costa Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
501 Miguel Santos Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
502 Maria Pinho Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
503 Maria Santos Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
504 Fátima Pinho Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
505 Alberto Oliveira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
506 Levi Fernandes Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
507 Ricardo Carvalho Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
508 Elsa Dias Femininos TRAIL CURTO Energia Contagiante
509 Helena Melo Femininos TRAIL CURTO Energia Contagiante
510 António Leitão Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Energia Contagiante
511 Fernando Marques Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Castromarques Trail Runners Family
512 Susana Castro Femininos TRAIL CURTO Castromarques Trail Runners Family
513 Carlos Almeida Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
514 Paulo Rosa Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO G.D.Pegoes-Gare
515 Carlos Tavares Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Caracóis Runners
516 António Batista Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
517 Sabina Marques Femininos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
518 Luis Monteiro Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
519 Filipa Marques Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
520 Mário Almeida Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
521 Paulo Ramirez Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Ozxtreme/Rda
522 Catalina Rebelo Femininos TRAIL CURTO Team Lantemil
523 Tiago Reigota Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Grecas
524 Ana Soares Femininos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
525 Ricardo Gonçalves Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Gonçalves Racing Team
526 António Salgueiredo Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
527 Paula Gomes Femininos TRAIL CURTO Dão Nelas Runners
528 Eunice Quintas Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
529 Anabela Jorge Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
530 João Rodrigues Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
531 Marco Silva Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
532 Sérgio Ferreira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Pernetas
533 Sofia Canez Femininos TRAIL CURTO Pernetas
534 Nuno Dias Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Rectificadora Dias Team
535 Daniel Gomes Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
536 Leonor Babo Femininos TRAIL CURTO Aasm Triatlo
537 Nadabe Petersen Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
538 Luis Bandeira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
539 Rosa Cruz Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
540 Maria Cardoso Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
541 Jose Lopes Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
542 Paulo Casais Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
543 Antonio Cruz Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
544 Margarida Rodrigues Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
545 Anabela Dias Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
546 Maria Dias Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
547 Sara Sousa Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
548 Maria Bandeira Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
549 Tiago Bastos Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
550 Nuno Oliveira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Adcr-São João Do Monte
551 Mário Pinho Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
552 Maria Almeida Femininos TRAIL CURTO Move Martifer Gym
553 Paulo Lima Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO União Desportiva Vilamaiorense
554 Luis Almeida Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
555 Ces?Rio Rocha Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Ladecasa
556 Alda Cordeiro Femininos TRAIL CURTO Ladecasa
557 André CAmpos Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
558 Teresa Ferreira Femininos TRAIL CURTO Individual
700 José Matos Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Gtt-Sps
701 Carlos Borges Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
702 Paulo Matos Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Gtt-Sps
703 José Roque Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
704 João Pereira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Acportalegre/Utsm
705 Márcia Pinho Femininos TRAIL LONGO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
706 Miguel Barbosa Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
707 Manuel Costa Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
708 Paulo Martins Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
709 Filipe Maia Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
710 Mário Costa Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
711 Alexandre Costa Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
712 Marcos Soares Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Centro Marcha E Corridas De Vale De Cambra
713 Alexandre Santos Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
714 Sofia Guerra Femininos TRAIL LONGO Individual
715 Vítor Ferreira Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
716 Jorge Loureiro Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
717 Bruno Figueiredo Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Lizrunners
718 André Silva Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Veigafit
719 Ariana Tavares Femininos TRAIL LONGO Veigafit
720 José Rosário Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
721 José Oliveira Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
722 Antero Roque Seniores Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Sc Santacruzensse
723 Paulo Ferreira Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
724 Fábio Ferreira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Casa Jovase
725 Patricia Fernandes Femininos TRAIL LONGO Casa Jovase
726 António Paulo Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Casa Jovase
727 Filipe Silva Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Casa Jovase
728 José Alberto Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL CURTO Individual
729 João Fonseca Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
730 André Cardão Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
731 Fábio Costa Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
732 Amílcar Branco Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
733 José Ramos Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Estrela Campo De Aviação Da Covilhã
734 Nuno Oliveira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
735 Andreia Oliveira Femininos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
736 António Lourenço Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
737 Alexandre Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Gtt-Sps
738 Rui Rocha Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Termas Hoquei Club
739 Jos? Fernandes Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
740 Marco Rodrigues Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Gtt-Sps
741 Maria Fonseca Femininos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
742 Eduardo Nascimento Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
743 Ant?Nio Ferreira Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
744 Miguel Aguiar Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Viseu 360º
745 Sergio Rodrigues Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
746 Eduardo Ferreira Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Runner?S Do Demo
747 Filipe Garcia Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO C. B. Viseu Running Team
748 Severina Almeida Femininos TRAIL LONGO Ctad- Trilhos De Cinfães
749 Humberto Almeida Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Ctad- Trilhos De Cinfães
750 Mark Macedo Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO F. C. Penafiel
751 Júlia Conceição Femininos TRAIL LONGO F. C. Penafiel
752 Tiago Almeida Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
753 Ricardo Martins Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Ozxtreme/Rda
754 Rui Fernandes Veteranos Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Individual
755 Marco Campos Seniores Masculinos TRAIL LONGO Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis