Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
DD Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
D Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
1 Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
002 Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
2 Pedro Aparicio M45 (M) UTM104KM Individual
3 Rui Pena M40 (M) UTM104KM Individual
4 Luis Marques M40 (M) UTM104KM Róodinhas - Santos Silva -Oxygen Trail Team
5 Ruben Monteiro Seniores (M) UTM104KM Monsanto Running Team
6 Ana Santos M55 (F) UTM104KM Ccrd Burinhosa
7 Helder Pinto M40 (M) UTM104KM Ccrd Burinhosa
8 Luis Madeira M45 (M) UTM104KM Ss Cgd
9 Luis Melo M45 (M) UTM104KM Desnivel Positivo
10 Paulo Santos Seniores (M) UTM104KM Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km
11 Emanuel Matos M40 (M) UTM104KM Gdg-Ivl
12 Pedro Batista Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
13 Dannie Mortensen M40 (M) UTM104KM Team Compressport Dk
14 Paulo Trigo Seniores (M) UTM104KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
15 Paulo Ferreira M50 (M) UTM104KM Ctrvc
16 Luís Reis Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
17 Rui Martins Seniores (M) UTM104KM Ss Cgd
18 Artur Moreira M50 (M) UTM104KM Estafermos
19 António Moreira M45 (M) UTM104KM Paredes Aventura
20 Bruno Graça M40 (M) UTM104KM Bando Dos Trilhos E Tralhos - Associação Betetista
21 Ana Costa Seniores (F) UTM104KM Running Team Maia
22 Paulo Pereira M40 (M) UTM104KM Running Team Maia
23 Tiago Almeida M40 (M) UTM104KM Budeguita Runners
24 Daniel Lacerda M40 (M) UTM104KM Budeguita Runners
25 Nuno Natário M45 (M) UTM104KM Pupilos Trail Team
26 Rui Gaspar M45 (M) UTM104KM Bando Dos Trilhos E Tralhos - Associação Betetista
27 João Carvalhal M40 (M) UTM104KM Budeguita Runners
28 Paulo Machado Seniores (M) UTM104KM Uf 08 Runners
29 Filipe Leite Seniores (M) UTM104KM Manos Do Trail
30 Paulo Marques M45 (M) UTM104KM Budeguita Runners
31 Edmundo André M40 (M) UTM104KM Individual
32 Hélder Silva M40 (M) UTM104KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
33 João Nunes M40 (M) UTM104KM Runners Clinic
34 Josep Alaña M55 (M) UTM104KM Geca
35 Laura Poch M50 (F) UTM104KM Geca
36 Agata Obidowicz Seniores (F) UTM104KM Above2000
37 José Capela M55 (M) UTM104KM Casa Da Criança De Guimarães
38 Carlos Silva M55 (M) UTM104KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
39 Jérôme Rodrigues Seniores (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
40 Telmo Mendonça Seniores (M) UTM104KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
41 António Pinto M45 (M) UTM104KM Individual
42 Ronald Rodriguez Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
43 Tiago Teixeira Seniores (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
44 José Silva M40 (M) UTM104KM Minho Aventura
45 Luiz Mota M45 (M) UTM104KM Cba
46 Diogo Modesto Seniores (M) UTM104KM S.C.D. Glória Do Ribatejo
47 Rui Nascimento M45 (M) UTM104KM Ocs Proaventuras
48 Sérgio Suzano Seniores (M) UTM104KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
49 Hugo Fernandes Seniores (M) UTM104KM Into The Wild
50 Silvério Santos M45 (M) UTM104KM Clube Pessoal Águas De Gaia.
51 José Correia Seniores (M) UTM104KM Nocturnos De Paredes
52 José Neves M40 (M) UTM104KM "Trailistas""Eu É Que Sei!"""
53 Rui Pereira M40 (M) UTM104KM Bardinos Dos Montes
54 Cláudio Braz M40 (M) UTM104KM Marinha Grande Trail
55 Oscar Tejera M40 (M) UTM104KM Club Atletismo Morata
56 Antonio Gutierrez M40 (M) UTM104KM Club Atletismo Morata
57 Hector Heras Seniores (M) UTM104KM Club Atletismo Morata
58 Fernando Arezes M50 (M) UTM104KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
59 José Mota M55 (M) UTM104KM Os Matercos
60 Ana Bernardo Seniores (F) UTM104KM Individual
61 Joao Fonseca M50 (M) UTM104KM Ocs Proaventuras
62 César Canito M40 (M) UTM104KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
63 Pedro Bôto M40 (M) UTM104KM Lince Runners
64 Tiago Amado Seniores (M) UTM104KM Ocs Proaventuras
65 Carlos Navega M50 (M) UTM104KM Sem Rota
66 Valter Guedes M40 (M) UTM104KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
67 Leandro Pacheco M40 (M) UTM104KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
68 Francisco Monte Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
69 Andre Cunha Seniores (M) UTM104KM Vimarunners
70 Carlos Charrua M40 (M) UTM104KM Sporting Clube De Viana Do Alentejo / Luís Branco Running Team
71 Adelino Carvalho M40 (M) UTM104KM Monsanto Running Team
72 Paulo Fox Seniores (M) UTM104KM Gt Runners
73 Hugo Bezerra Seniores (M) UTM104KM Gt Runners
74 Pascoal Melo M40 (M) UTM104KM Minho Aventura
75 Humberto Silva Seniores (M) UTM104KM Aztrail
76 Aarón Calle Seniores (M) UTM104KM Club Atletismo Morata
77 João Sanches M50 (M) UTM104KM Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
78 Gilles Spagnol M50 (M) UTM104KM Nice Côte D´Azur Athlétisme
79 Rui Rocha M40 (M) UTM104KM Agregar
80 Jorge Serrazina M60 (M) UTM104KM Ca Óbidos
81 Nuno Silva Seniores (M) UTM104KM Team Lantemil
82 Pedro Sá Seniores (M) UTM104KM Running Team Maia
83 Jorge Abrantes M45 (M) UTM104KM Individual
84 Claudio Gavilan M45 (M) UTM104KM Club Atletismo Morata
85 Jose Serrano M45 (M) UTM104KM Monsanto Running Team
86 Hélder Lemos Seniores (M) UTM104KM Ocs Proaventuras
87 Artur Costa M40 (M) UTM104KM Desnivel Positivo
88 Jorge Alves Seniores (M) UTM104KM Desnivel Positivo
89 Joao Ribeiro Seniores (M) UTM104KM Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
90 André Cavadas Seniores (M) UTM104KM Clube Zupper
91 José Silva M45 (M) UTM104KM Ermida Team
92 José Fins M45 (M) UTM104KM Braguinhas Runners
93 Manuel Quelhas M40 (M) UTM104KM Paredes Aventura
94 João Mota M40 (M) UTM104KM Desnivel Positivo
95 Jorge Lemos M45 (M) UTM104KM Guimarães Corre Corre
96 Célia Azenha M50 (F) UTM104KM Aa Lebres Do Sado
97 Ruben Cunha Seniores (M) UTM104KM Team Lantemil
98 Stephane Simoes M40 (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
99 Sergio Ramos M40 (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
100 Fernando Almeida M40 (M) UTM104KM Nocturnos De Paredes
101 Luis Ferreira M50 (M) UTM104KM Individual
102 Pedro Caldas M40 (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
103 Jorge Marieiro Seniores (M) UTM104KM Os Ílhavos
104 Filipe Garcia Seniores (M) UTM104KM Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team
105 Hélder Seniores (M) UTM104KM Cf Generation
106 Christophe Ferreira M45 (M) UTM104KM Paredes Aventura
107 Ana Duarte M45 (F) UTM104KM Os Belenenses
108 Paulo Barbosa Sub 23 (M) UTM104KM Satecnosol Outdoor
109 Elvino Gonçalves Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
110 Diogo Carvalho M50 (M) UTM104KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
111 Luis Coelho M40 (M) UTM104KM Ocs Proaventuras
112 João Oliveira M40 (M) UTM104KM Compressport Team
113 Gonçalo Mota M40 (M) UTM104KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
114 Sérgio Almeida Seniores (M) UTM104KM Os Ílhavos
115 Pedro Prieto M45 (M) UTM104KM Salamanca Raids&Trail
116 Rosario Sanchez M40 (F) UTM104KM Salamanca Raids&Trail
117 Henrique Santos M40 (M) UTM104KM Bardinos Dos Montes
118 Carla Andre M40 (F) UTM104KM Compressport Team
119 Artur Matos M45 (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
120 Paulo Abrantes M50 (M) UTM104KM Goji-Uma Atitude Saudavel
121 Daniel Silva M40 (M) UTM104KM Minho Aventura
122 Lino Luz M40 (M) UTM104KM Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
123 Fernando Rodrigues M50 (M) UTM104KM Clube Millennium Bcp
124 Augusto Ribeiro M45 (M) UTM104KM Cabritos Da Cortiça
125 Filipe Ferreira M40 (M) UTM104KM Colmar Trail Aventures
126 Ângelo Neto M45 (M) UTM104KM Satecnosol Outdoor
127 Pedro Rodrigues Seniores (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
128 Manuel Rios M45 (M) UTM104KM Amigos Da Montanha
129 Paulo Costa M45 (M) UTM104KM Associação O Mundo Da Corrida
130 Ana Rocha Seniores (F) UTM104KM Individual
131 Amândio Freitas Seniores (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
132 Carlos Machado M55 (M) UTM104KM Minho Aventura
133 Jorge Silva M45 (M) UTM104KM Individual
134 Fernando Carneiro M45 (M) UTM104KM Clube Zupper
135 Fernando Baltazar M50 (M) UTM104KM Aztrail
136 Serafin Canal M50 (M) UTM104KM Individual
137 Artur Reis Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
138 Daniel Santos Seniores (M) UTM104KM Individual
139 Carlos Guerra M45 (M) UTM104KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
140 Jose Bande M40 (M) UTM104KM Running Sport Trail
141 Gabriel Meira M40 (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
142 Jorge Rocha Seniores (M) UTM104KM Edv-Vianatrail
143 Armando Costa M40 (M) UTM104KM Dão Nelas Runners
144 Joaquim Madureira M40 (M) UTM104KM Clube Zupper
146 Luís Ribeiro Seniores (M) UTM104KM Mrt
200 Pedro Nogueira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
201 Ivo Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
202 Fred Kalahari M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
203 Nuno Oliveira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Runner´S Do Demo
204 Marco Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ozxtreme
205 Rui Marques M40 (M) UTM49KM Turres Trail Team
206 Sandro Jordão Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
207 Nuno Milheiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Coaching Na Doca
208 Hélder Silva M40 (M) UTM49KM Vimarunners
209 Rui Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Crp Ribafria
210 Ricardo Grilo M40 (M) UTM49KM Coaching Na Doca
211 Ricardo Teixeira M40 (M) UTM49KM Los Fófuxos
212 Paulo Miranda M45 (M) UTM49KM Turres Trail Team
213 Peter Jensen Seniores (M) UTM49KM Team Trueadventure
214 Viviana Ribeiro Seniores (F) UTM49KM Crp Ribafria
215 Helder Silva M45 (M) UTM49KM Camir
216 Emanuel Costa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
217 Fernando Santos M40 (M) UTM49KM Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
218 Jorge Pinto M45 (M) UTM49KM Ade Trail Running
219 Manuel Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
220 Cristiano Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Sotravel-Airãesapedalar
221 Luís Duarte Seniores (M) UTM49KM Run.Pt
222 Joaquim Fernandes M55 (M) UTM49KM Lebres Do Sado
223 Pedro Guimaraes M45 (M) UTM49KM Letsrunazores
224 Luis Teixeira M40 (M) UTM49KM Felrun
225 Pedro Costa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
226 João Silva M55 (M) UTM49KM From Kibera With Love
227 Manuel Costa M50 (M) UTM49KM Nascidos Para Correr/Taberninha Do Manel
228 Bruno Monteiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
229 Sandra Oliveira M40 (F) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
230 Ana Dias M40 (F) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
231 Sylvain Laur M50 (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
232 Mário Oliveira M40 (M) UTM49KM Gp Runners
233 Bruno Costa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
234 Tiago Almeida M40 (M) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
235 Carlos Oliveira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Sebolido Trail Serra Da Boneca
236 João Ramos M40 (M) UTM49KM Arriba Trail Runners
237 Pedro Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
238 Carlos Saragoça M40 (M) UTM49KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
239 Helena Dias M40 (F) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
240 Alexandre Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
241 Jose Costa M50 (M) UTM49KM Individual
242 Tomé Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Edv-Vianatrail
243 Ricardo Goncalves M45 (M) UTM49KM Vestinga Trail
244 Adolfo Almeida Seniores (M) UTM49KM Piratas Running Team
245 João Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM B´Life
246 Paulo Vilaverde M45 (M) UTM49KM Edv-Vianatrail
247 Rui Botelho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
248 Cust?Dio Alves M45 (M) UTM49KM Gdp-Grupo Desportivo Da Pesqueira
249 Helder Campos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Armada Portuguesa Do Trail
250 Jorge Moita M40 (M) UTM49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running/Runners
251 Ana Sousa Seniores (F) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
252 Jose Conceição Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
253 Justino Gonçalves M55 (M) UTM49KM Individual
254 Rui Carmo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Xl&S Trail
255 Oscar Sousa M40 (M) UTM49KM Vila Verde A Correr
256 Hugo Teixeira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
257 Fernando Marinho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
258 Paulo Pacheco Seniores (M) UTM49KM Letsrunazores
259 José Pereira M45 (M) UTM49KM Os Rotos
260 Alberto Guimaraes M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
261 Nuno Mourato M45 (M) UTM49KM Gp Runners
262 Estela Martins Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
263 Diogo Ramalhão Seniores (M) UTM49KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
264 Pedro Costa M40 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
265 Ricardo Miranda Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
266 Carlos Ribeiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
267 Carlos Cardoso M40 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
268 Marcelo Teles Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
269 Luis Lucas M40 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
270 Albino Campos M50 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
271 Hélder Gonçalves Seniores (M) UTM49KM Xl&S Trail
272 Emanuel Costa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
273 Alvaro Nunes M40 (M) UTM49KM All About Spirit Team
274 Daniela Marques Seniores (F) UTM49KM All About Spirit Team
275 Elisabete Araujo Seniores (F) UTM49KM All About Spirit Team
276 Filipe Medeiros Seniores (M) UTM49KM All About Spirit Team
277 Ana Silva Seniores (F) UTM49KM Los Fófuxos
278 Filipe Sousa Seniores (M) UTM49KM All About Spirit Team
279 Hugo Couto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Comdor Runners
280 Carlos Gandra M50 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
281 Ricardo Miguelote Seniores (M) UTM49KM Vimarunners
282 Patrícia Lourenço Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
283 Jorge Correia M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
284 João Martins Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
285 Luís Limitless Seniores (M) UTM49KM Limitless
286 Jorge Pinheiro M40 (M) UTM49KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
287 Vitor Costa M40 (M) UTM49KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
288 Pedro Gilvaz M40 (M) UTM49KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
289 Miguel Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
290 Nélson Sousa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Paredes Aventura
291 Ricardo Mota M40 (F) UTM49KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
292 Nuno Teixeira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Edv-Vianatrail
293 Sérgio Couto M40 (M) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
294 Rui Rocha M40 (M) UTM49KM Realmontanelas
295 Fernando Lopes M50 (M) UTM49KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
296 Carlos Gomez M45 (M) UTM49KM Los Cinco
297 Ricardo Sousa M40 (M) UTM49KM Arriba Trail Runners
298 Miguel Duarte M45 (M) UTM49KM Boticas Trail | Caminhos Do Galaico
299 Jeronimo Silva M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
300 Rui Silva M40 (M) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
301 João Alves M50 (M) UTM49KM Volkswagen Autoeuropa
302 Carla Cristina M40 (F) UTM49KM Volkswagen Autoeuropa
303 Tiago Leal M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
304 Leonardo Maia Seniores (M) UTM49KM Os Contrabandistas
305 Ricardo Cabral M45 (M) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
306 Cristina Freitas M40 (F) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
307 Luís Andrade M40 (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
308 Bruno Sousa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Satecnosol Outdoor
309 Raquel Campos Seniores (F) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
310 Alexandra Madureira M40 (F) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
311 Mario Soares M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
312 Nuno Sousa M40 (M) UTM49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
313 Alexandra Fernandes M50 (F) UTM49KM Nascidos Para Correr/Taberninha Do Manel
314 Rui Gama M45 (M) UTM49KM Clube Novo Banco
315 Andrea Pereira Seniores (F) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
316 Nuno Rocha M40 (M) UTM49KM Natural Force
317 Paulo Fernandes M40 (M) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
318 Joaquim Coelho M40 (M) UTM49KM Ei Team Trail
319 Luís Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
320 Isabel Araujo M50 (F) UTM49KM Porto Runners
321 Juliana Rodrigues Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
322 Ricardo Duarte Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
323 Hélder Ferreira M50 (M) UTM49KM Amigosdacorrida.Com
324 Mafalda Luis Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
325 Victor Gonçalves Seniores (M) UTM49KM Reumáticos Team
326 Nuno Fernandes M40 (M) UTM49KM Reumáticos Team
327 Renato Vaz M40 (M) UTM49KM Herbalife Fatima
328 Nuno Oliveira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Nuno De Oliveira
329 António Cunha M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
330 Joao Tralha M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
331 Bruno Batista Seniores (M) UTM49KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
332 Rui Costa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Fafe Runners
333 Dionisio Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Marco Trail
334 Filipe Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Marco Trail
335 Rui Pinto Seniores (M) TM23KM Taylor´S / The Yeatman
336 José Janela M50 (M) UTM49KM Team Famalicão
337 Nelson Silva M40 (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
338 Rafael Cruz Seniores (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
339 Márcio Carvalho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Kemedo Team
340 Claudio Coelho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
341 Luís Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
342 José Pecegueiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
343 Luis Jorge M40 (M) UTM49KM Cabritos Da Montanha
344 Marco Jorge M40 (M) UTM49KM Cabritos Da Montanha
345 Vitor Cancela M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
346 Mário Oliveira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
347 Jose Ferreira M45 (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
348 José Ferreira M55 (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
349 José Cruz Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ei Team Trail
350 Miguel Costa M40 (M) UTM49KM Acabar Com Estilo-Ace
351 Paulo Osório M45 (M) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
352 Alexandre Moreira M40 (M) UTM49KM Marco Trail
353 Eric Carvalho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ermida Team
354 Vitor Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Vimarunners
355 Isaque Lucena M40 (M) UTM49KM Desnivel Positivo
356 Celestino Gomes M40 (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
357 Jose Gomes M45 (M) UTM49KM Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
358 Andre Pinheiro M40 (M) UTM49KM N D
359 Bruno Fernandes Seniores (M) UTM49KM Vimarunners
360 Fernando Fernandes Seniores (M) UTM49KM Lince Runners
361 Vítor Cardoso Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
362 Miguel Carvalho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
363 Domingos Barros M45 (M) UTM49KM Os Selvagens
364 Amélia Moreira M50 (F) UTM49KM Os Selvagens
365 Luís Fontinha M50 (M) UTM49KM Bilarunners
366 Albertina Machado M50 (F) UTM49KM Bilarunners
367 Fernando Pereira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
368 Bruno Costa Sub 23 (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
369 Hugo Almeida M40 (M) UTM49KM Haaventuras/Lousada Runners
370 Marco Rodrigues Seniores (M) UTM49KM Haaventuras/Lousada Runners
371 Manuel Teixeira M55 (M) UTM49KM Lousada Runners
372 Jose Costa M45 (M) UTM49KM Ss Montepio
373 Pedro Alves Seniores (M) UTM49KM Team Lantemil
374 Luís Carvalhais M50 (M) UTM49KM Bilarunners
375 Paulo Sampaio M40 (M) UTM49KM Lousada Runners
376 Hugo Pacheco Seniores (M) UTM49KM Wild Runners
377 Vasco Escobar Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ei Team Trail
378 Jose Vieira M50 (M) UTM49KM Os Rotos
379 Paulo Carvalho M40 (M) UTM49KM Wildrunners
380 Tiago Moreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gangue Das Maças
381 Paulo Jorge M40 (M) UTM49KM A
382 Luis Rodrigues Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
383 Luis Fonseca Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gangue Das Maças
384 Patricia Ferreira Seniores (F) UTM49KM Gangue Das Maças
385 Pedro Madureira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Comdor Runners
386 Sandra Arribança M45 (F) UTM49KM Individual
387 Isabel Couto Seniores (F) UTM49KM Isa & Isa, Lda.
388 Luis Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Vimarunners
389 Gonçalo Trindade Seniores (M) UTM49KM Arriba Trail Runners
390 Joao Silva M55 (M) UTM49KM Individual
391 Daniel Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Comdor Runners
392 Pedro Pires Seniores (M) UTM49KM Pupilos Trail Team
393 Filipe Tavares Seniores (M) UTM49KM Cabritos Da Montanha
394 Eduardo Pinto M45 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
395 Pedro Nogueira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Marco Runners
396 Alexandre Urbina Seniores (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
397 Pedro Ferreirinha Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
398 Tiago Aragão Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
399 Nuno Maia Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
400 Ricardo Henriques Seniores (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
401 Daniel Pereira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
402 Miguel Loureiro M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
403 Carlos Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
404 Viriato Dias M40 (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
405 Isabel Almeida M45 (F) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
406 Humberto Almeida M40 (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
407 Severina Almeida M40 (F) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
408 Ricardo Moreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
409 Rui Gomes Seniores (M) UTM49KM Crocodilos / Mister Pc
410 José Sousa M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
411 Paulo Carvalho M50 (M) UTM49KM "Trailistas""Eu É Que Sei!"""
412 António Carlos M55 (M) UTM49KM Fridão Sem Limites
413 Hendrik Wielinga M50 (M) UTM49KM Budeguita Runners
414 Francisco Rodrigues M40 (M) TM23KM Turres Trail Team
415 Pedro Vidal M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
416 Sérgio Nunes M40 (M) UTM49KM Turres Trail Team
417 Joaquim Gonçalves M55 (M) UTM49KM Nascidos Para Correr/Taberninha Do Manel
418 Francisco Reis M45 (M) UTM49KM Grupo Desportivo Ferroviários De Campanhã
419 Jose Miguel M45 (M) UTM49KM Salamanca Raids&Trail
420 Carlos Correia M60 (M) UTM49KM Individual
421 Palmira Gouveia M45 (F) UTM49KM Individual
422 Marco Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
423 Antonio Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
424 Natércia Silvestre Seniores (F) UTM49KM Ab Cansado Trail
425 Manuel Reis M45 (M) UTM49KM Fridão Sem Limites
426 Maria Areias Seniores (F) UTM49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
427 Maria Santos Seniores (F) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
428 Nádia Casteleiro Seniores (F) UTM49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
429 Filipe Fernandes Seniores (M) UTM49KM Palmeira Runners
430 João Fernandes Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
431 Joao Morais M45 (M) UTM49KM Peak Trail Team
432 Bruno Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
433 João Medronho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Corriscos Internos
434 Ricardo Mainha Seniores (M) UTM49KM Corriscos Internos
435 João Batista M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
436 João Dias Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ab Cansado Trail
437 Suzana Andrade M40 (F) UTM49KM Jobra
438 Helder Azevedo M40 (M) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
439 Cátia Gonçalves Seniores (F) UTM49KM Juventude Vidigalense
440 Tiago Soeiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Peak Trail Team
441 Luis Cunha M40 (M) UTM49KM Kayak Clube F.Foz
442 Pedro Meneses M40 (M) UTM49KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
443 Duportal M45 (M) UTM49KM Trail Evasion
444 Carlos Rodrigues M50 (M) UTM49KM Kayak Clube F.Foz
445 Paulo César M40 (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
446 Pedro Brito Seniores (M) TM23KM Pés Troikados - Cscs
447 Filipe Marques Seniores (M) UTM49KM Turres Trail Team
448 Marina Alves Seniores (F) UTM49KM Turres Trail Team
449 Filipe Alves Seniores (M) UTM49KM Xl&S Trail
450 Rui Pereira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Shots International Runners
451 Filipe Bessa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
452 Paulo Pelicano M45 (M) UTM49KM Crocodilos / Mister Pc
453 Allan Apolónio Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
454 Daniel Taborda Seniores (M) UTM49KM Pés Troikados - Cscs
455 João Ferreira M40 (M) UTM49KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
456 Paulo Martins M50 (M) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
457 Maria Martins M45 (F) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
458 Pedro Baldaia Seniores (M) UTM49KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
459 Arménio Rodrigues M45 (M) UTM49KM Os Falta D´Ar
460 Carlos Fazendeiro M55 (M) UTM49KM Os Falta D´Ar
461 Fernando Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
462 Hugo Ribeiro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Limitless
463 Vítor Costa M40 (M) UTM49KM Ada Trailrunningteam
464 Angel Martinez M45 (M) UTM49KM Natural Outdoor
465 Pedro Castro Seniores (M) UTM49KM Xl&S Trail
466 Márcio Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
467 Xavier Pinho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Limitless
468 Pedro Sousa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
469 João Rodrigues Seniores (M) UTM49KM Correr Em Évora
470 Ana Miranda Seniores (F) UTM49KM Xl&S Trail
471 João Graça Seniores (M) UTM49KM Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
472 Rui Marques M50 (M) UTM49KM Morcegos Trail
473 Sérgio Lúcio Seniores (M) UTM49KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
474 Pedro Brito M45 (M) UTM49KM Associação O Mundo Da Corrida
475 Rúben Alves M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
476 Ricardo Carvalho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ei Team Trail
477 Jorge Bastos M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
478 Fernando Soares M50 (M) UTM49KM Stout & Lager
479 Hugo Ventura Seniores (M) UTM49KM Stout & Lager
480 José Araújo M45 (M) UTM49KM Amigos Da Montanha
481 Pedro Ferreira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Bardinos Dos Montes
482 Nuno Seabra M40 (M) UTM49KM Aztrail
483 Miguel Silva M45 (M) UTM49KM Minho Aventura
484 Carlos Passos M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
485 Nelson Castro M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
486 Mariana Rodrigues M40 (F) UTM49KM Team Famalicão
487 Diogo Almeida Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
488 Natália Amoedo Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
489 Patricia Juan Seniores (F) UTM49KM Salamanca Raids&Trail
490 Andreia Amorim Seniores (F) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
491 Bruno Macieira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
492 Fabio Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
493 Pedro Matos M40 (M) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
494 Paulo Fernandes M45 (M) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
495 Miguel Ferreira M40 (M) UTM49KM Cdm Running
496 Rui Pinto M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
497 Pedro Rocha Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
498 Nuno Gonçalves Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
499 Jorge Brites M45 (M) UTM49KM Aztrail
500 Domingos Morais M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
501 Jorge Xará Seniores (M) UTM49KM Aztrail
502 André Guedes M40 (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
503 Cláudio Reininho M40 (M) UTM49KM Foz Côa Trail
504 Susana Machado Seniores (F) UTM49KM Edv-Vianatrail
505 Pedro Marques M50 (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
506 Paulo Machado M40 (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
507 Luis Letra Seniores (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
508 Sónia Pereira M40 (F) UTM49KM All About
509 Ricardo Miranda Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
510 Paulo Tina M40 (M) UTM49KM Foz Côa Trail
511 Manuel Lima M55 (M) UTM49KM Experienciar
512 Luis Oliveira Seniores (M) UTM49KM C. R. Candoso
513 Mariana Ballester Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
514 Hugo Pereira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
515 Manuel Sampaio M60 (M) UTM49KM Individual
516 Pedro Pereira M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
517 João Almeida Seniores (M) UTM49KM Mondego Ultra Trail
518 Hugo Vitorino M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
519 Fernando Reis M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
520 João Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Team Lantemil
521 Ricardo Carmo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Cdm Running
522 Sergio Vieira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Cdm Running
523 Rui Rêgo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
524 José Martins M40 (M) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
525 Sérgio Sá M40 (M) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
526 Nuria Ferreira Seniores (F) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
527 Joaquim Santos M45 (M) UTM49KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
528 António Luís Seniores (M) UTM49KM Pupilos Trail Team
529 Vitor Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Factorx/S4l/Medensefc
530 Paulo Estêvão M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
531 Guilherme Hora M40 (M) UTM49KM Ocs Proaventuras
532 Jose Martinez M40 (M) UTM49KM Natural Outdoor
533 Luis Carvalho M50 (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
534 Luis Carvalho Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
535 Fernanda Almeida M40 (F) UTM49KM Agregar
536 Rui Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Liketomove.Com
537 Javier Vidal M40 (M) UTM49KM Natural Outdoor
538 João Rodrigues M50 (M) UTM49KM Individual
539 Rui Viegas Seniores (M) UTM49KM Galhardos Runners
540 Davide Pinto Seniores (M) UTM49KM Morcegos Trail
541 Hugo Brito M40 (M) UTM49KM Aasm Triatlo
542 André Paiva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Farmácia Luciano E Matos
543 Jose Machado M40 (M) UTM49KM Superfraquinhos
544 Pedro Braga Seniores (M) UTM49KM Superfraquinhos
545 José Figueiredo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
546 Arnaldo Marinho M55 (M) UTM49KM Leões Do Veneza
547 Rui Franco M40 (M) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
548 Samuel Teixeira Seniores (M) UTM49KM Amigo
549 Renato Silva M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
550 Filipe Gomes M40 (M) UTM49KM Sport Life
551 Armando Teixeira M40 (M) UTM49KM Salomon Suunto Portugal
552 José Alves M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
553 Dário Moitoso Seniores (M) UTM49KM Clube Independente De Atletismo Da Ilha Azul
554 Mario Leal M40 (M) UTM49KM Clube Independente De Atletismo Da Ilha Azul
555 Sofia Fortuna Seniores (F) UTM49KM Compressport Team
556 Paul Giblin M40 (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
557 Casey Morgan Seniores (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
558 Pau Bartolo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
559 Nuno Espana Seniores (M) UTM49KM Wikaboo
560 Ismael Teixeira M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
561 Kiko Martins Seniores (M) UTM49KM Ace
562 Nicolas Varter M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
563 Morgan Juteau Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
564 Nicolas Wallaert M45 (M) UTM49KM Individual
565 Arnaud Legall M45 (M) UTM49KM Milano
566 Nuno Silva Seniores (M) UTM49KM Satecnosol Outdoor
567 Mario Quintero Seniores (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
568 Diego Pazos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Compressport Team
569 Manuel Correia M40 (M) UTM49KM Individual
570 João Meixedo M50 (M) UTM49KM Caes Davenida
571 Marta Couto Seniores (F) UTM49KM Individual
572 Rune Yates Seniores (M) UTM49KM Individual
573 Inuo Melo Seniores (M) UTM49KM Dr. Merino/4Moove
574 Keta Baptista M40 (F) UTM49KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
575 José Baptista Seniores (M) UTM49KM Clube Independente De Atletismo Da Ilha Azul
576 Ricardo Ávila Sub 23 (M) UTM49KM Clube Independente De Atletismo Da Ilha Azul
577 Alfredo Costa M55 (M) UTM49KM Individual
578 Bruno Cunha Seniores (M) UTM49KM Sorteio Tâmega Jornal
579 Francisco Oliveira M40 (M) UTM49KM Gaia Running
580 Rui Santos Seniores (M) UTM49KM Satecnosol Outdoor
581 Pedro Sousa Seniores (M) UTM49KM Satecnosol Outdoor
582 Manuel Maire M45 (M) UTM49KM Milano
600 Sérgio Anunciação M50 (M) TM23KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
601 Luís Martins M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
602 Paulo Neves M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
603 Miguel Fernandes Sub 23 (M) TM23KM Monsanto Running Team
604 Pedro Nunes M45 (M) TM23KM Marmedsa
605 Manuel Gomes M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
606 Pedro Alves M40 (M) TM23KM Enjoyandgorunners/Gtcc
607 Paulo Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
608 Pedro Barros M40 (M) TM23KM Happyrun
609 Ana Caetano Seniores (F) TM23KM Sporting Clube Beira Mar
610 Artur Fonseca M40 (M) TM23KM Ruptura Total
611 Antonio Santos M60 (M) TM23KM Assoçiaçao Academica De S.Mamede
612 Sílvio Patrício Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
613 Marco Maciel M40 (M) TM23KM Olímpico Vianense Trail
614 Marçal Mendes Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
615 Francisco Pinheiro M60 (M) TM23KM Individual
616 Cristina Silva M45 (F) TM23KM Gdlu
617 Gonçalo David Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Panda
618 Dimitri Matos M40 (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
619 Carlos Henrique M50 (M) TM23KM Individual
620 Daniel Neto M40 (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
621 Susana Faria Seniores (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
622 Manuela Machado Seniores (F) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
623 Silvia Faria Seniores (F) TM23KM Felrun
624 Maria Loureiro M45 (F) TM23KM Budeguita Runners
625 Rogério Palmeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Fundão Trail Running
626 Isabel Marques M40 (F) TM23KM Budeguita Runners
627 Minna Sillankorva M40 (F) TM23KM Budeguita Runners
628 Laurindo Osório M45 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
629 Paulo Andrade M45 (M) TM23KM Mancos
630 Pedro Barbosa M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
631 Célia Sampaio M40 (F) TM23KM Desnivel Positivo
632 João Matos Seniores (M) TM23KM Ginja Team
633 Jorge Coelho M45 (M) TM23KM Terra Do Vez
634 Hugo Ferraz Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
635 Sofia Ribeiro Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
636 Susana Ferraz M50 (F) TM23KM Juventude Vidigalense
637 Carlos Ferraz M60 (M) TM23KM Treinos Do Cacete
638 Vasco Sousa M50 (M) TM23KM Old School Smash Young Ducks
639 Rui Leite Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Nnr Gti
640 Nuno Leite M40 (M) TM23KM Team Nnr Gti
641 Nuno Gomes Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Nnr Gti
642 André Ferreira Seniores (M) TM23KM Extreme Academy
643 Pedro Saraiva M45 (M) TM23KM Sir.Aivamed
644 Vitor Viana M45 (M) TM23KM Clube Zupper
645 Estefânia Matias M45 (F) TM23KM Clube Zupper
646 Ana Sousa Seniores (F) TM23KM Clube Nortada Aventura - Murtosa Night Runners
647 Vitor Cardoso M40 (M) TM23KM Budeguita Runners
648 José Mendes M55 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
649 Marta Cardoso M45 (F) TM23KM Individual
650 Beatriz Esteves Seniores (F) TM23KM Letsrunazores
651 Luís Martins Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
652 Rui Samuel Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
653 Tiago Sampaio Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
654 Ondina Salgado Seniores (F) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
655 Joana Maia Seniores (F) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
656 Pedro Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
657 Andra Julio Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
658 Flávio Ortins Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
659 Marco Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
660 Adelino Fernandes M60 (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
661 Sergio Sa Seniores (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
662 Edgar Ribeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Degustar Vaidades Nazaré
663 Eliseu Leite M40 (M) TM23KM Laundos
664 Emanuel Vale M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
665 Maria Olivença M50 (F) TM23KM Comdor Runners
666 Cristina Rocha Seniores (F) TM23KM Comdor Runners
667 Daniel Machado Seniores (M) TM23KM Os Fugitivos Da Crise
668 Ana Trigo M40 (F) TM23KM All About Spirit Team
669 Andreia Sá M40 (F) TM23KM Comdor Runners
670 Paulo Areal M40 (M) TM23KM All About
671 Rui Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM All About
672 Rui Oliveira M40 (M) TM23KM Comdor Runners
673 Carlos Cardoso M45 (M) TM23KM Clube Atletismo De Lamas
674 Susete Marques M45 (F) TM23KM Run4eat
675 Angela Costa Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
676 Nuno Correia Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
677 Paulo Ribeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Invicta Runners Team
678 Jorge Rocha Seniores (M) TM23KM Invicta Runners Team
679 Carla Santos M45 (F) TM23KM Invicta Runners Team
680 Joana Silva Seniores (F) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
681 Ana Marques Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
682 Marco Dias M40 (M) TM23KM Quenianos Canelas
683 Paulo Viana M40 (M) TM23KM Quenianos Canelas
684 Anabela Machado M40 (F) TM23KM Quenianos Canelas
685 Celeste Dias M45 (F) TM23KM Quenianos Canelas
686 José Moreira Seniores (M) TM23KM Clube Atletismo De Lamas
687 Isabel Santos M40 (F) TM23KM Bardinos Dos Montes
688 Ricardo Teixeira M45 (M) TM23KM Porto Runners
689 Nuno Reis M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
690 Nuno Neves M45 (M) TM23KM Turres Trail Team
691 Pedro Duarte Seniores (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
692 Roberto Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM 100Limites Trail Team
693 João Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM Run4eat
694 Rui Nogueira Seniores (M) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
695 Joao Ribeiro M45 (M) TM23KM Smfantastic
696 Celia Sousa M40 (F) TM23KM Smfantastic
697 Miguel Barnabé M50 (M) TM23KM Vertical Navis
698 Tiago Neiva Seniores (M) TM23KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
699 Joaquim Pinto M40 (M) TM23KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
700 Tiago Gomes Seniores (M) TM23KM Extreme Academy
701 Moises Rodrigues M40 (M) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
702 Rui Fernandes M40 (M) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
703 Mario Monteiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Qt Das Arcas
704 Nuno Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
705 João Santos M40 (M) TM23KM Fisiofute Trail Running
706 Carlos Sousa Seniores (M) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
707 José Oliveira M45 (M) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
708 Ricardo Sousa Seniores (M) TM23KM Tmg - Hélder Monteiro
709 Elisabete Rocha M40 (F) TM23KM Natural Force
710 Labit Seniores (M) TM23KM Marão Trail
711 Miguel Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Tainadas Family Running
712 Mário Soares M55 (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
713 Maria Ricardo M50 (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
714 José Santo M60 (M) TM23KM Maia North Side Run
715 Silvia Pedroso M45 (F) TM23KM Aasm Triatlo
716 Ricardo Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM All About
717 Paulo Melo M50 (M) TM23KM All About
718 Mário Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM All About
719 Dalila Teixeira Seniores (F) TM23KM All About
720 Vitor Soares M45 (M) TM23KM All About
721 Telmo Freitas Seniores (M) TM23KM All About
722 Ricardo Ferreira Seniores (M) TM23KM All About
723 José Nogueira M45 (M) TM23KM União Ciclista Do Coronado
724 Frederico Neto Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
725 João Augusto M45 (M) TM23KM Temoskir
726 Michel Almeida M45 (M) TM23KM Fisiofute Trail Running
727 Pedro Santos M40 (M) TM23KM Fama Runners
728 Tiago Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM Ermida Team
729 Carlos Campos M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
730 Carlos Lopes M40 (M) TM23KM Temoskir
731 Nuno Fonseca Seniores (M) TM23KM Temoskir
732 Alberto Carvalho M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
733 Ricardo Machado M55 (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
734 Carlos Leal Seniores (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
735 Marta Ribeiro Seniores (F) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
736 Carolina Files Seniores (F) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
737 Ricardo Neto Seniores (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
738 Pedro Oliveira Sub 23 (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
739 Nuno Pina Seniores (M) TM23KM Vamos Equipa.
740 Carla Boas M40 (F) TM23KM B´Life
741 Nuno Pinto Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Lantemil
742 Ernesto Martins M55 (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
743 Isabel Lopes M50 (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
744 Ricardo Santos M40 (M) TM23KM Cabritos Da Montanha
745 Sandra Faria Seniores (F) TM23KM Shots International Runners
746 Bruno Vigário Seniores (M) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
747 Sara Vigário Seniores (F) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
748 Luzinha Monteiro Seniores (F) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
749 Alexandra Couto Seniores (F) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
750 José Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
751 Joel Azevedo Seniores (M) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
752 Bruno Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM 100Limites Trail Team
753 Luis Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
754 Fernando Vicente M55 (M) TM23KM Os Galgos
755 Nelson Graça Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Goldnutrition / Run.Pt
756 Fernando Azevedo M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
757 Sérgio Teixeira Seniores (M) TM23KM Maiacrossteam
758 Rui S? M55 (M) TM23KM Ffit Gaia Trail
759 Serafim Sousa M50 (M) TM23KM Clube Atletismo De Lamas
760 Labit M40 (M) TM23KM Endurance Shop Rodez
761 Ricardo Campos Seniores (M) TM23KM Anonymous Prosports Challenger
762 Rui Campos M40 (M) TM23KM Anonymous Prosports Challenger
763 Joana Martins Seniores (F) TM23KM Maiacrossteam
764 Cristiana Rodrigues Seniores (F) TM23KM Maiacrossteam
765 Oriana Moreira Seniores (F) TM23KM Estafermos
766 Georgina Santos Seniores (F) TM23KM Estafermos
767 Paulo Machado M50 (M) TM23KM Ffit Gaia Trail
768 Elisabete Mateus Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
769 Marcia Pinto M40 (F) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
770 Mário Rodrigues M40 (M) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
771 Joana Martins M40 (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
772 Susana Luís M45 (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
773 Henrique Barbosa Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
774 Nuno Rodrigues M40 (M) TM23KM Budeguita Runners
775 José Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
776 Paulo Mendes Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
777 Rui Fernandes M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
778 Manuel Ribeiro M45 (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
779 Jorge Esteves M50 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
780 Óscar Figueiredo M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
781 Joana Gonçalves Seniores (F) TM23KM Vimarunners
782 Roberto Costa M40 (M) TM23KM Alternativa Jeans
783 Manuel Sousa M45 (M) TM23KM Otica Sousa
784 Paulo Ferreira M40 (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
785 Armindo Ferreira M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
786 Julia Silva M40 (F) TM23KM Minho Aventura
787 Fernando Gomes M45 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
788 José Pinto M40 (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
789 Alexandra Padilha M40 (F) TM23KM Individual
790 Fernando Oliveira M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
791 Jose Cunha Seniores (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
792 Vera Lopes Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
793 Joao Cardoso M40 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
794 Antonio Coelho M45 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
795 Fernando Carvalho M50 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
796 Francisco Moreira M45 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
797 Hugo Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
798 Nuno Bastos M40 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
799 Ricardo Silva M40 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
800 Rui Carvalho Seniores (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
801 Emanuel Almeida Seniores (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
802 Vera Malheiro Seniores (F) TM23KM Tainadas Family Running
803 David Paiva Seniores (M) TM23KM Tainadas Family Running
804 Fernanda Leão M45 (F) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
805 Joao Campos M40 (M) TM23KM Ss Montepio
806 Olga Martins Seniores (F) TM23KM Ermida Team
807 Pedro Tavares Seniores (M) TM23KM Dog Love
808 Luis Landeira Seniores (M) TM23KM Ermida Team
809 Sara Tavares Seniores (F) TM23KM Dog Love
810 Carlos Jesus Seniores (M) TM23KM Beat Your Limit!
811 Rolando Paulo M40 (M) TM23KM Trail Running Clube Btt Sanguedo
812 Daniel Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Arcorun
813 Sandro Salgado Seniores (M) TM23KM Raiapinta
814 Lara Salgado Seniores (F) TM23KM Raiapinta
815 Filipe Barbosa Seniores (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
816 Tiago Pinto Seniores (M) TM23KM Douroconta-Gabinete De Apoio E Contabilidade
817 Cristina Jesus Seniores (F) TM23KM Beat Your Limit!
818 Helder Gomes M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
819 João Santos Seniores (M) TM23KM Cunha
820 António Fontes M45 (M) TM23KM Clube Atletismo De Lamas
821 Bruno Rodrigues Seniores (M) TM23KM Crazy Trailers
822 Paulo Natividade M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
823 Nuno Santos M45 (M) TM23KM Dcstar
824 Nuno Filipe Seniores (M) TM23KM Arcorun
825 Paulo Freitas M40 (M) TM23KM Dcstar
826 Pedro Marques M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
827 Gil Castro Seniores (M) TM23KM Beat Your Limit
828 Henrique Matos Seniores (M) TM23KM Halp
829 Diana Fernandes Seniores (F) TM23KM All About
830 Pedro Marques Seniores (M) TM23KM Halp
831 Liliana Neto Seniores (F) TM23KM Halp
832 Ana Pinto M40 (F) TM23KM Aliança De Gandra
833 Rui Santos M45 (M) TM23KM Blackbulls Cycling Team
834 Abilio Marques M55 (M) TM23KM Unidade Especial De Corrida
835 Sandra Zeferino Seniores (F) TM23KM Em´Força/All About
836 Guilherme Vieira Seniores (M) TM23KM Varzim Sport Club
837 Ricardo Mendes M40 (M) TM23KM Desnivel Positivo
838 Paulo Seabra M40 (M) TM23KM 0
839 Miguel Mateus M40 (M) TM23KM Degustar Vaidades Nazaré
840 Sérgio Brites M40 (M) TM23KM Gangue Das Maças
841 Rui Leitão M40 (M) TM23KM Varzim Sport Club
842 Carlos Felgueiras Seniores (M) TM23KM Andatrilhos | Freamunde
843 Pedro Marques Seniores (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
844 Nuno Carneiro M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
845 Pedro Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
846 Maria Moser Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
847 Monica Quartin M45 (F) TM23KM Individual
848 Nuno Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
849 João Venes M40 (M) TM23KM Arriba Trail Runners
850 António Coelho M40 (M) TM23KM Trail Me
851 Hugo Tavares Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
852 Liliana Pereira Seniores (F) TM23KM Shots International Runners
853 João Branco Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
854 Artur Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM Shots International Runners
855 Paulo Marques M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
856 Miguel Araújo M45 (M) TM23KM Trail Me
857 Nuno Paiva M50 (M) TM23KM Caes Davenida
858 Nuno Almeida M40 (M) TM23KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
859 André Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Band Of Runners
860 Carla Neves Seniores (F) TM23KM Maugénio
861 Noemia Pinto Seniores (F) TM23KM Maugénio
862 Joel Rego Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
863 Ana Ferreira Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
864 Pedro Sousa M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
865 Carlos .Macedo M60 (M) TM23KM Individual
866 Luis Pinto Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
867 Miguel Ferreira Seniores (M) TM23KM Caipicompany
868 Sonia Sampaio M45 (F) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
869 Alexandre Pinto M40 (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
870 David Teixeira Seniores (M) TM23KM C Runners
871 Ester Pires Seniores (F) TM23KM Band Of Runners
872 Miguel Navega Seniores (M) TM23KM Acportalegre/Utsm
873 João Machado Sub 23 (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
874 Fernando Moreira M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
875 Eduardo Nascimento M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
876 Silvia Dias Seniores (F) TM23KM Vimarunners
877 Claudia Babo Seniores (F) TM23KM Kika Team
878 Ricardo Germano Seniores (M) TM23KM Band Of Runners
879 Francisco Santos Seniores (M) TM23KM Barc
880 Rui Correia M40 (M) TM23KM Barc
881 Paulo Abrantes Seniores (M) TM23KM Barc
882 Bruno Azevedo Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
883 Rui Azevedo Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
884 José Rodrigues M50 (M) TM23KM Aasm Triatlo
885 Filipe Pinheiro M40 (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
886 José Oliveira M45 (M) TM23KM Ascários Escariz
887 Diogo Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Basto Move.Te
888 Luis Carvalho Seniores (M) TM23KM Band Of Runners
889 Celso Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
890 Eurico Mendes M45 (M) TM23KM M&E Runners
891 Filomena Rocha M45 (F) TM23KM M&E Runners
892 Leandro Gomes Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
893 Vitor Peixoto Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
894 Carlos Barros Seniores (M) TM23KM Salamandrecos
895 Paula Costa Seniores (F) TM23KM Kika Team
896 Luís Gomes M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
897 Pedro Miranda Seniores (M) TM23KM Marco Runners
898 Jose Ferreira M50 (M) TM23KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
899 Mario Costa M50 (M) TM23KM Moreira Relax Runners
900 Decio Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
901 Maria Costa M50 (F) TM23KM Moreira Relax Runners
902 Pedro Silva M45 (M) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
903 Daniel Henriques Seniores (M) TM23KM Bela Bela
904 Bruno Cardoso Seniores (M) TM23KM Bela Bela
905 Jose Moises M45 (M) TM23KM Acportalegre/Utsm
906 Ana Ventura M40 (F) TM23KM Acportalegre/Utsm
907 Susana Sousa M40 (F) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
908 Elisa Lopes M50 (F) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
909 Andreia Mota Seniores (F) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
910 Luis Miguel Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
911 Agostinho Sousa M45 (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
912 Adão Monteiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
913 Raquel Santos Seniores (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
914 Luis Almeida M55 (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
915 Paulo Alves M40 (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
916 Artur Saraiva M50 (M) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
917 Joel Santos Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
918 Vitor Sousa M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
919 Raquel Andrade Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
920 Bruno Moura Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
921 Luis Silva M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
922 Jose Pinto M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
923 Alberto Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Eu Run
924 Andreia Almeida Seniores (F) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
925 Ricardo Nunes Seniores (M) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
926 Helder Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
927 Tiago Paiva Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
928 Benjamim Cruz M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
929 Fernando Pereira M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
930 Lurdes Tavares M40 (F) TM23KM Clube Atletismo De Lamas
931 Benigno Azevedo M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
932 Miguel Barros M45 (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
933 Luís Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
934 Victor Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM Ginja Team
935 António Lima M50 (M) TM23KM Ginja Team
936 Luís Pinheiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Jacarés Cansados
937 Sara Rafael Seniores (F) TM23KM Kemedo Team
938 Claudia Pacheco M40 (F) TM23KM Kemedo Team
939 Patricia Neto Seniores (F) TM23KM Kemedo Team
940 Liliana Vieira Seniores (F) TM23KM Kemedo Team
941 Bruno Araujo M40 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
942 Bruno Andrade Seniores (M) TM23KM Jacarés Cansados
943 Mário Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
944 Francisco Batista Seniores (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
945 Miguel Cruz M40 (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
946 Miguel Barbosa M40 (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
947 Helder Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
948 Serafim Ramos M55 (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
949 Ivo Silva Seniores (M) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
950 Dina Gonçalves M45 (F) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
951 Catarina Lapa M40 (F) TM23KM Coimbra Trail Running
952 Hugo Azevedo Seniores (M) TM23KM Beat Your Limit!
953 Fernando Silva M40 (M) TM23KM Running Team Maia
954 Daniel Louro Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
955 Fábio Ribeiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Amigo
956 José Madureira Seniores (M) TM23KM Amigo
957 Manuel Barbosa M40 (M) TM23KM Amigo
958 Goreti Correira M40 (F) TM23KM Amigo
959 Nelson Nascimento Seniores (M) TM23KM Amigo
960 Daniel Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM Amigo
961 Mariana Gonçalves Seniores (F) TM23KM Ginja Team
962 Fátima Videira M40 (F) TM23KM Coimbra Trail Running
963 Catarina Pires Seniores (F) TM23KM Letsrunazores
964 Vânia Vieira Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
965 Mónica Guedes M40 (F) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
966 João Gonçalves Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
967 Ana Sereno Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
968 Pedro Osório Seniores (M) TM23KM Viseu 360º
969 Helena Azevedo Seniores (F) TM23KM Band Of Runners
970 Filipa Brites Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
971 Rui Rodrigues Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
972 Henrique Borges M50 (M) TM23KM Individual
973 Pedro Coelho Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Lantemil
974 M?Nica Martins M40 (F) TM23KM Team Lantemil
975 Jorge Marques M45 (M) TM23KM Team Lantemil
976 Jose Leal M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
977 Mauro Cardoso Seniores (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
978 Sergio Vale Seniores (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
979 Paulo Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
980 Eduardo Ribeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
981 Jorge Oliveira M40 (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
982 José Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
983 José Teixeira Seniores (M) TM23KM Felrun
984 Manuel Silveira M60 (M) TM23KM Mancos
985 Ricardo Ribeiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Felrun
986 Bruno Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Kika Team
987 Rita Basto Seniores (F) TM23KM Kika Team
988 José Faria Seniores (M) TM23KM Team Lantemil
989 Isabel Martins Seniores (F) TM23KM Team Lantemil
990 André Ferreira Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
991 Cristovao Chaves Seniores (M) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
992 Sara Silva M40 (F) TM23KM Caes Davenida
993 Veronica Moreira Seniores (F) TM23KM Mancos
994 Carla Morim M40 (F) TM23KM Mancos
995 João Serôdio Seniores (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
996 Rui Cortesão Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
997 Flávio Teixeira Seniores (M) TM23KM Invicta Runners Team
998 Teresa Maias Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
999 Salomé Gomes Seniores (F) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
1000 Matilde Brito Seniores (F) TM23KM Xl&S Trail
1001 Rui Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail
1002 Sérgio Monteiro Seniores (M) TM23KM A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail
1003 Paulo Gomes Seniores (M) TM23KM A.Cu.R.A 4 Trail
1004 Antonio Carneiro M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1005 Helder Rodrigues M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1006 Paulo Sousa M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1007 Paulo Reis Seniores (M) TM23KM Run4all
1008 Luis Martins M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1009 Feliciano Ferreira M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1010 António Batista Seniores (M) TM23KM Arcorun
1011 Helder Rodrigues M40 (M) TM23KM Groupama Trail Team
1012 Joao Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1013 Vitor Cardoso M40 (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1014 Luis Morata Seniores (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1015 Sergio Gomes M40 (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1016 Fernando Pereira M40 (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1017 Ligia Lopes Seniores (F) TM23KM Trepatrilhos Trail Team
1018 Sergio Rocha M45 (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1019 Miguel Costa M40 (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1020 Amílcar Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM Arcorun
1021 João Ferreira M45 (M) TM23KM Clube Pessoal Edp - V. N. Gaia
1022 Ana Carneiro Sub 23 (F) TM23KM Xl&S Trail
1023 Rui Pereira M45 (M) TM23KM Arrabida
1024 Ricardo Mendonça Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1025 Alcino Araújo M50 (M) TM23KM Individual
1026 Ricardo Teixeira Seniores (M) TM23KM Ada Trailrunningteam
1027 Vincent Dussaubat M45 (M) TM23KM Arrabida
1028 Nuno Morgado M40 (M) TM23KM Correr Leça
1029 Ana Gomes Seniores (F) TM23KM Gaia Running
1030 Fernando Santos M55 (M) TM23KM Gaia Running
1031 Carina Silva Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1032 Nuno Lemos Seniores (M) TM23KM 100Estrilhos
1033 José Ribeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1034 Inês Carlos Sub 23 (F) TM23KM Fridão Sem Limites
1035 Vera Reis Seniores (F) TM23KM Morcegos Trail
1036 Marlene Pinto Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1037 Pedro Santos Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1038 Joao Novo Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1039 André Cardoso Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1040 Hugo Carvalho Seniores (M) TM23KM Metralhas Runners
1041 Arnaldo Santos M40 (M) TM23KM Nocturnos De Paredes
1042 Rui Cambra Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1043 Pedro Rodrigues Seniores (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1044 José Lascasas M45 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1045 Sandra Pera Seniores (F) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1046 Maria Cardoso Seniores (F) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1047 Pedro Sousa M50 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1048 Rui Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1049 Bruno Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1050 João Ferreira M50 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1051 Helder Heitor Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1052 Álvaro Fonseca Seniores (M) TM23KM Beat Your Limit!
1053 Salete Tavares M45 (F) TM23KM Cab Barreira
1054 Vitor Almeida M50 (M) TM23KM Clube Millennium Bcp
1055 Nuno Torres M40 (M) TM23KM Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1056 Ricardo Pereira Seniores (M) TM23KM Caipicompany
1057 Rui Santos Seniores (M) TM23KM Os Contrabandistas
1058 Ricardo Pinheiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1059 Daniel Barbosa Seniores (M) TM23KM Btt Alegria/ Tubani
1060 André Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM Aztrail
1061 Miguel Ferreira Sub 23 (M) TM23KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1062 Hugo Duarte Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1063 Nuno Ribeiro Seniores (M) TM23KM Ccd-Siemens
1064 Helena Fernandes M40 (F) TM23KM Individual
1065 Paulo Leite M50 (M) TM23KM All About Spirit Team
1066 Antonio Fernandes M50 (M) TM23KM Individual
1067 Andreia Oliveira Seniores (F) TM23KM Runner´S Do Demo
1068 Filipe Braz M40 (M) TM23KM Bilabiker. S Carnes Silva
1069 Alzira Fontes M45 (F) TM23KM C. R. Candoso
1070 Alba Soler Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1071 Laura Pla Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1072 Miguel Henriques M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1073 Victor Fernandes M40 (M) TM23KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
1074 Rosa Leal Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1075 Bruno Simoes Seniores (M) TM23KM Adt
1076 José Fundo Seniores (M) TM23KM Monte Dos Amigos/Juventude Ribeiras
1077 Sérgio Lourenço M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1078 Ricardo Carvalho M40 (M) TM23KM Mocidade Invicta Fc
1079 Carlos Vieira Seniores (M) TM23KM Btt Alegria/ Tubani
1080 José Marques M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1081 Sérgio Osório M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1082 Salvador Santiago M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1083 José Ribeiro M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
1084 Renato Melo Seniores (M) TM23KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1085 Cristina Pereira Seniores (F) TM23KM Nast - Nucleo Associativo Santo Tirso
1086 Fernando Martins M50 (M) TM23KM Individual
1087 João Veloso Seniores (M) TM23KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1088 André Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1089 Ana Gaspar M40 (F) TM23KM Morcegos Trail
1090 Andrés Lago M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1091 Luis Schumacher M45 (M) TM23KM Os Finos
1092 Maria Franco M45 (F) TM23KM Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
1093 Carla Pereira Seniores (F) TM23KM Edv-Vianatrail
1094 Filipe Afonso Seniores (M) TM23KM Acportalegre/Utsm
1095 Aurélio Carvalho M60 (M) TM23KM Kemedo Team
1096 Lucinda Sousa M45 (F) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1097 Joao Marques Seniores (M) TM23KM Pés Troikados - Cscs
1098 Pedro Pratas M45 (M) TM23KM Paredes Aventura
1099 Jorge Cruz M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1100 Nelson Santos M45 (M) TM23KM Gaiabike
1101 Nuno Raposo Seniores (M) TM23KM Gaia Running
1102 Filipa Vilar Seniores (F) TM23KM Associação Desportiva Da Efacec
1103 Ana Ribeiro Seniores (F) TM23KM Kika Team
1104 Adao Ribeiro M40 (M) TM23KM Individual
1105 José Fonseca Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1106 Valerie Laur M50 (F) TM23KM Compressport Team
1107 Fernando Prisal Seniores (M) TM23KM Compressport Team
1108 Sofia Simões Seniores (F) TM23KM Compressport Team
1109 Mariana Teixeira Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1110 Salvador Oliveira Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1111 Afonso Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1112 Luisa Almeida M50 (F) TM23KM Tartarugas Do Asfalto
1113 Carlos Soares Seniores (M) TM23KM Ctad - Trilhos De Cinfães
1114 Vicente Sousa Seniores (M) TM23KM Trinca Orelhas De Gato
1115 José Sá Seniores (M) TM23KM Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
1116 Jordi Solé M50 (M) TM23KM Compressport Team
1117 Liliana Ochoa Seniores (F) TM23KM Compressport Team
1118 Fernando Pereira M50 (M) TM23KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1119 Raquel Ferreira Seniores (F) TM23KM Satecnosol Outdoor
1120 Sónia Túbal M40 (F) TM23KM Ocs Proaventuras
1121 Nuno Fernandes Seniores (M) TM23KM Sorteio Tâmega Jornal
1122 Diogo Modesto Seniores (M) TM23KM S.C.D. Glória Do Ribatejo
1123 Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
1138 Ana Amaral M40 (F) TM23KM Individual
1139 Joana Rodrigues Seniores (F) TM23KM Individual
1140 Jorge Costa Seniores (M) TM23KM Individual
1141 Paulo Vilarinho M45 (M) TM23KM Individual
3500 Desconhecido S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
9001 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9002 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9003 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9004 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9005 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9006 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9007 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9008 Organização 104 S/Escalão UTM104KM Individual
9011 Organização 49 S/Escalão UTM49KM Individual
9012 Organização 49 S/Escalão UTM49KM Individual
9021 Organização 23 S/Escalão TM23KM Individual
9022 Organização 23 S/Escalão TM23KM Individual