Lista de Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Escalão Percurso Equipa
104 A.Ferreira/J.Ribeiro Master 30 Open Asc/Focus Team - Vila Do Conde
605 A.Freitas/J.Gomes Mixed Open Toc Team Btt / Btt Loulé/Bpi/Elevis
611 A.Garcia/F.Estevez Mixed Open Clube Ciclista Duas Rodas
4 A.Lucas/H.Ferreira UCI Elite Men UCI Focus Xc Team Brasil
111 A.Serna/A.Cuenca Master 30 Open Gobik Argum Racing Team
2 B.Classens/R.Verhoeven UCI Elite Men UCI Mijn Bad-Liv/Giant-Thijshendriks.Nl-Bikesight
103 B.Godinho/B.Martins Master 30 Open Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
119 B.Gonçalves/R.Sismeiro Master 30 Open Palco Da Aventura
207 B.Larsen/L.Jørgensen Master 40 Open Pingel Mtb Race & Fun
505 B.Mendes/M.Lourenço Elite Men Open The Strangeres
19 B.Rosa/J.Rodrigues UCI Elite Men UCI Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Ucvnf |Soniturismo | Bikeworld
122 Borja/J.Gonzalez Master 30 Open Cc Duas Rodas
105 C.Baptista/R.Casquinha Master 30 Open Btt Seia/Centro De Pneus Reta Do Campo/Btt Quartzo
400 C.Carpinteiro/C.Davies UCI Elite Women UCI Btt Loulé/Bpi/Elevis
213 C.Moura/A.Passos Master 40 Open Rompe Trilhos / Apcar
604 C.Redelsperger/D.Contant Mixed Open Giromagny Vtt - Velovert
219 C.Santos/F.Gouveia Master 40 Open Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Rodosport | Lsmotorsport
117 D.Amaro/N.Conceição Master 30 Open Tractores E Trepadores
109 D.Costa/L.Santos Master 30 Open Toc
212 D.Fernandez/J.Manuel Master 40 Open Gorfoli - Mrw Avilés
7 D.Gathof/A.Kleiber UCI Elite Men UCI Anda
5 D.Machado/P.Melitão UCI Elite Men UCI Focus Bikes Portugal / Btt Seia
208 D.Marques/L.Alves Master 40 Open Reynaers / Portela Bike
18 D.Raquel/F.Tomás UCI Elite Men UCI Btt Seia/Atxcyclingstore
209 E.Aarts/T.Toonen Master 40 Open Team Schaijk
606 E.Beltran/A.Figueiredo Mixed Open Ibero- Pelayo Team
216 E.Garcia/J.Torres Master 40 Open Amachete Biketown
503 E.Ortiz/R.Garrido Elite Men Open Vallina Team
501 F.André/H.Ribeiro Elite Men Open Róódinhas/Santos Silva - Transfor-Fatimabtt
612 F.Lopes/J.Dias Mixed Open Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Pernalonga | Santa Cruz Bicycles
121 F.Tomás/P.Nogueira Master 30 Open Asc Focus Team | Bikezone
204 G.Silvestre/J.Costa Master 40 Open Bufaexpress Mtb Team
210 Gomes/Chevillon Master 40 Open Team Vtt Gevrey 1
6 H.Becking/J.Massaer UCI Elite Men UCI Cst Sandd American Eagle Mtb Racing Team
120 H.Dias/A.Guilhoto Master 30 Open Garbike/Marques & Pereira
500 H.Verhoeven/M.Veeken Elite Men Open Border Bikers
607 I.Carrera/S.Iglesias Mixed Open Bici Verde-Anca
9 I.Labarga/A.Otazu UCI Elite Men UCI Gasteiz-Getxo Cycling Joint Venture
608 I.Marín/J.Olmdeo Mixed Open Team Gonzalo Los Caris
10 J.Bély/S.Pelé UCI Elite Men UCI Team Vendee Acv Xcm
102 J.Bossler/F.Ischard Master 30 Open Team Velochannel.Com
504 J.Castrillon/A.Vidal Elite Men Open Colloto Force Bikes
217 J.Diéguez/J.Blanco Master 40 Open Clube Ciclista Duas Rodas Blanco E Ja
17 J.Fiúza/L.Marques UCI Elite Men UCI Ser E Parecer-Batotas
114 J.Gouveia/J.Leite Master 30 Open Ciclocoimbrões/Bikes World
123 J.Graça/T.Gomes Master 30 Open Templários Btt/Ultra Pedal
116 J.Horta/R.Gaspar Master 30 Open Teamópotencia/Rbikes
3 J.Loon/L.Wefing UCI Elite Men UCI Bikesight.Nl
300 J.Oomen/F.Knevels Master 50 Open Mtb Team ´T Zand
603 J.Séverine/R.François Mixed Open Team Vtt Gevrey 2
203 J.Wouters/P.Peeters Master 40 Open Boals Bike Team
14 Jamin/Maryns UCI Elite Men UCI Superbikers #1
20 L.Cunha/J.Dias UCI Elite Men UCI Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Seissa | Ktm-Bikeseven | Matias&Araújo | Frulact
211 L.Gil/V.Campos Master 40 Open Templários Btt/Ultrapedal
126 L.Lage/E.Ramos Master 30 Open Raid Gallaecia Expedition Race 2017
506 M.Acebes/D.Zambruno Elite Men Open Zambrus Bike
115 M.Almeida/D.Benoît Master 30 Open Vélo Club Echallens
206 M.Augustinussen/B.Hansen Master 40 Open Pingel Dk
601 M.Batalla/T.Sala Mixed Open Always On
215 M.Linares/F.Sanchez Master 40 Open Cc Veleño
127 M.Machado/T.Clamote Master 30 Open Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Centro De Btt De Vouzela
401 M.Meier/G.Steinburg UCI Elite Women UCI Mtbcamps.Eu / Skoda Laagri
507 M.Ribafeita/F.Carvalho Elite Men Open Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Sempre A 30
16 N.Cova/P.Villalon UCI Elite Men UCI Vasconha Btt Vouzela | Team Iberia
124 N.Gaspar/P.Santos Master 30 Open Team Arroz De Trombas / Bike Planet
214 N.Nogueira/N.Guia Master 40 Open G.D.C.T. Repsol Polímeros/Lms/Stahl
113 O.Cuesta/J.Blanco Master 30 Open Gobik Cronomancha Racing Team
15 P.Carneiro/B.Duarte UCI Elite Men UCI Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire
610 P.Carvalho/N.Mendes Mixed Open Evocycle | Bikezone Leiria
125 P.Goncalves/T.Flath Master 30 Open Sebamed Bike Team / Team-Wein
602 P.Villadeamigo/Felix Mixed Open Uniformes Murcia / C.C.Ponte Otra
110 R.Gonçalves/P.Garcia Master 30 Open Globalsport/Pinabike Team
8 R.Lopes/S.Santos UCI Elite Men UCI Viseu 2001 / Btt 100 Rumo
13 R.Marinheiro/G.Amado UCI Elite Men UCI Maiatos/Reabnorte
202 R.Martins/F.Jesus Master 40 Open Bike Planet \ Team Arroz De Trombas
106 R.Martins/N.Silva Master 30 Open Ser E Parecer Pro Bike Team 2
201 R.Vandousselaere/S.Jans Master 40 Open Atom6
11 S.Boxstael/J.Flion UCI Elite Men UCI Team Wilier-Force S-Bikes
12 S.Bram/B.Hecke UCI Elite Men UCI Trust / Versluys Team
402 S.Marques/R.Santos UCI Elite Women UCI Mozinho Mtb|Vale D´Aldeia|Martos|Hmed
101 S.Schaupp/S.Pfeifhofer Master 30 Open Sziols Sportsglasses / Gore Bike Wear
107 S.Teles/C.Gomes Master 30 Open Acacb
1 S.Thum/R.Laffont UCI Elite Men UCI Rose Vaujany Fueled By Ultrasports
21 T.Denayer/M.Vanwynsberghe UCI Elite Men UCI Superbikers #2
118 T.Falcão/N.Picao Master 30 Open Furões Do Alentejo
205 T.Govers/T.Grootel Master 40 Open Mtb Team ´T Zand 1
609 T.Natholmen/S.Aas Mixed Open Team Sandefjord - Frøy
100 V.Ferreira/C.Rocha Master 30 Open Bttloulé/Bpi/Elevis-Saertex/Edaetech
200 V.Gamito/J.Rosa Master 40 Open Goldnutrition/Scott
218 X.Ambrosio/J.Antonio Master 40 Open Cc Antelano - Cc Duas Rodas
108 Z.Nuno/M.Silva Master 30 Open Devemserchineses