Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Nuno Oliveira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Conservatório De Música De Vila Do Conde
2 Helder Neves M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Em´Força
3 Fernando Santos M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
4 Albino Campos M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
5 João Genésio M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Pés De Chumbo Runners
6 Ruben Salgado M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
7 Ricardo Alves M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Em´Força
8 Claudio Candido M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Ade - Trail Running
9 Paulo Ferreira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
10 Claudio Lopes M40 Trail Longo (20 km) #Cabrasdomonte
11 Filipe Gonçalves M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Ade - Trail Running
12 David Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Dive Into The Mountains
13 Rui Fangueiro M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
14 Eliseu Leite M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
15 Pedro Barbosa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
16 Pedro Serra M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Endovelico
17 Bruno Pereira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Endovelico
18 Carlos Cruz M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Vila Do Conde
19 Paulo Moreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
20 Adélio Gouveia M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Amigos Da Montanha
21 Rui Guimarães M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
22 Tiago Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
23 Fernando Ferreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
24 Rogério Oliveira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
25 Bruno Machado M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
26 Paulo Assis M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
27 Arlindo Ferreira M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Bits &Bikes /Trail Running
28 Miguel Morais M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) #Cabrasdomonte
29 Ricardo Azevedo M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Os Amigos Do J.P
30 António Rocha M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Os Amigos Do J.P
31 Claudia Baptista F40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
32 Luis Lucas M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
33 Rogério Torres M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
34 Manuel Pinto M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
35 Artur Bonfim M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
36 Hugo Moreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
37 Carlos Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Trail4fun
38 Paulo Silva M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
39 Pedro Maga M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
40 Márcio Castro M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Adrap
41 José Lopes M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Dive Into The Mountains
42 Dario Cruz M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Amve
43 José Lopes M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
44 Luis Elias M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Sf2002
45 Paulo Elias M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Sf2002
46 Francisco Ferreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Oquequeremosémonte
47 Sandro Silva M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
48 João Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) #Cabrasdomonte
49 Nelson Dias M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Dias&Diascorrer
50 Vasco Oliveira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) 4Magníficos
51 Pedro Azenha M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
52 Rui Teixeira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) #Atéchoras
53 Vitor Osório M40 Trail Longo (20 km) #Atéchoras
54 Bruno Ferreira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
55 Marco Oliveira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Portocargo Runners
56 Joaquim Oliveira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Coronado Runners
57 Nelson Guimarães M40 Trail Longo (20 km) A Noite Passa A Correr
58 Adérito Silva M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Dive Into The Mountains
59 Rui Marante M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Pastilhas Team
60 Manuel Carriço M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
61 Nuno Sá M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
62 Helena Castro F SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Nast-Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
63 André Costa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Nast-Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
64 Patrick Figueiredo M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
65 Ricardo Pereira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) #Atéchoras
66 Nelson Almeida M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
67 Fernando Costa M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
68 Nuno Monteiro M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
69 Alexandra Oliveira F40 Trail Longo (20 km) B.T.M.
70 Romeu Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Clube Nast-Nucleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
71 Romeu Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Fisiomov
72 Carla Ferreira F40 Trail Longo (20 km) Oquequeremosémonte
73 Diogo Lopes M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Primos E Compadres
74 Marta Ramos F SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
75 Sandra Silva F SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Nast-Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
76 João Alexandre M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Edmundo*
77 Ivo Rodrigues M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Edmundo*
78 José Ferreira M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
79 Jose Antunes M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Tog Associação Running Team
80 Nelson Noval M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
81 Sérgio Simões M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
82 Pedro Carvalho M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Arrastassolas
83 Luis Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Arrastassolas
84 Eduardo Sousa M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Os Mancos
85 Ricardo Ramos M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
86 Vitor Ferreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Os Mancos
87 Pedro Guerra M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
88 João Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
89 Rafael Escrivães M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
90 José Gonçalves M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
91 Bruno Machado M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
92 Luis Carvalho M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
93 Rodrigo Araujo M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Magic Barber Trail Team
94 Bruno Vasconcelos M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Eramos Amigos Para Correr
95 Rui Carvalho M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
96 Alberto Silva M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gravatas
97 Jacinto Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
98 José Sousa M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Rapozos D´Saia
99 Toze Ferreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Rapozos D´Saia
100 Ângela Freitas F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
101 Fernando Arezes M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
102 Paulo Santos M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) G.R.Corredoura
103 Patrícia Silva F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cô E Ranheta
104 Clara Dias F40 Trail Longo (20 km) Cô E Ranheta
105 Joel Pinto M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Ad Marco 09
106 Zé Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Rapozos D´Saia
107 Filipe Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) A.C. Vermoim
108 Tomás Marques M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
109 José Pedro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
110 Mario Vilaca M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Eramos Amigos Para Correr
111 Daniel Ferreira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
112 Ceu Lemos F50 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
113 Rafa Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Eramos Amigos Para Correr
114 Paulo Teixeira M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Galácticos
115 Ana Bem F40 Trail Longo (20 km) Galácticos
116 Fernando Lopes M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
117 Pedro Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
118 Simão Ferreira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
119 Alexandre Ferreira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
120 Amadeu Coelho M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
121 Ricardo Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
122 José Coelho M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Oquequeremosémonte
123 Patrice Haxaire M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
124 Philippe Carvalho M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
125 Luis Vaz M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Phoenix Evorun
126 Andre Magalhaes M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
127 Mario Lima M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
128 Antonio Capitão M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Cave
129 Filipe Martins M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Centro De Juventude De Malta
130 David Rodrigues M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Rompe Solas
131 Artur Rocha M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Amc Trail
132 José Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Cave
133 Bruno Moreira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Coronado Runners
134 Sergio Coelho M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
135 Alexandre Lourenço M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Os Bravos
136 Carlos Pereira M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
137 Vitor Alves M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Eramos Amigos Para Correr
138 Rui Pereira M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Patos Bravos
139 José Pinto M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Patos Bravos
140 Fabio Silva M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Nast-Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
141 Sofia Campos F40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
142 Rui Azevedo M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Os Bravos
143 Nuno Simoes M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
144 Nuno Lomba M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Apúlia A Correr
145 Luis Santos M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Cf Vilacondense
146 Tiago Martins M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
147 César Canito M40 Trail Longo (20 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
148 Nuno Carneiro M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Clube Nast-Nucleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
149 Manu Cruz M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Vaiatéospéstelevar
150 João Dias M50 Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
151 Germano Figueira M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Individual
152 Vitor Araújo M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Requião
153 Paulo Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
401 José Fernandes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
402 Pedro Vieira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) A.D. Amarante Trail Runnig Team
403 Manuela Correia F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
404 David Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
405 Martinho Correia M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
406 Nelson Nogueira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
407 Carlos Fernandes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
408 Pedro Gonçalves M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Traigloditas
409 José Mendes M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Traigloditas
410 Antonio Moreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
411 Bruno Soares M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Imperadores
412 Marcelo Teles M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
413 Ondina Morim F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
414 Ricardo Pessoa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Particular
415 Victor Linhares M40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
416 António Faria M50 Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
417 Tiago Lopes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
418 Ivo Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Pastilhas Team
419 Diogo Ribeiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
420 Jorge Rebelo M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
421 Clemente Meireles M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
422 Ivo Pereira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
423 Gastao Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
424 Marcelo Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
425 Paulo Mendes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Nem Que Chova
426 Marcia Maia F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
427 Joao Oliveira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
428 Nuno Marques M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
429 Hugo Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
430 Helder Martins M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
431 Marisa Barros M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
432 Nuno Rodrigues M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
433 Manuel Rebelo M50 Trail Curto (12 km) De Bagaço Se Vai Ao Longe
434 Maria Sousa F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
435 Sandra Gonçalves F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
436 José Azevedo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Os Gianenses
437 Daniel Pedrosa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
438 Sara Barbosa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
439 Rui Gonçalves M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
440 Goreti Miranda F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
441 Eurico Oliveira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
442 Virgílio Mascarenhas M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Inquipa Trail Sorriso
443 Marta Barbosa F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
444 Carlos Monteiro M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
445 Carla Magalhaes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
446 Luis Monteiro M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Lobos Do Monte Run
447 Andreia Rego F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
448 José Silva M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Nós
449 Rosa Ramos F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Nós
450 Vitor Carvalho M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
451 Pedro Marques M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Turtle Team
452 Susana Ferreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
453 Georgina Ferreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
454 Carlos Gandra M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
455 Deolinda Novais F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
456 Ernesto Araújo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
457 Miguel Caseiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Do Spump
458 Marco Matias M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Do Spump
459 Sérgio Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
460 Helder Marques M40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
461 Joana Dias F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Ba.Si.Lar
462 Rita Ferreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Ba.Si.Lar
463 Francisco Jesus M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Antigos Spump
464 Vitor Azevedo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
465 Jorge Borges M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
466 Mónica Borges F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
467 Olinda Monteiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
468 Helena Oliveira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
469 José Laranjeira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
470 Jorge Costa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Rumo Aventura
471 Antonio Queiros M40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
472 Rui Leite M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Team Arrasquinha
473 Cristiana Carvalho F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Team Arrasquinha
474 Manuela Rocha F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Ad Carril
475 Ricardo Machado M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Ad Carril
476 Paulo Santos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
477 João Maia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
478 Emanuel Correia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
479 Hugo Ramos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
480 Vítor Pereira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
481 Ricardo Rocha M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Fast Ao Km
482 Manuel Rocha M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Fast Ao Km
483 João Domingues M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
484 Joaquim Eusebio M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Biciadus Bike Store
485 Barbara Silva F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Fitness Maia
486 Susana Carvalho F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
487 Bruno Guedes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Porto Sentido Runners
488 Vitor Martins M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Porto Sentido Runners
489 Joel Marques M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
490 Gonçalo Maia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Gtt - Armazém Do Caffé
491 Paula Reis F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
492 Artur Moreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Devagarinho E Parados
493 Miguel Oliveira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Devagarinho E Parados
494 Carlos Veloso M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Devagarinho E Parados
495 Magda Fernandes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Devagarinho E Parados
496 Hernani Monteiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
497 Ana Costa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Vimarunners
498 Jorge Mesquita M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Vimarunners
499 Fernando Reis M40 Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
500 Sandra Domingues F40 Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
501 Nuno Reis M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
502 Ricardo Teixeira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Teixeira´S E Silva
503 Ana Silva F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Teixeira´S E Silva
504 Joana Teixeira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Teixeira´S E Silva
505 Cláudia Meireles F40 Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
506 Filipe Rego M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
507 Gilberto Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
508 Fátima Ferreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
509 Carlos Dias M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
510 Marlene Santos F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Papamedalhas
511 Daniela Pontes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Turtle Team
512 Joaquim Amorim M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Turtle Team
513 Susana Vieira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
514 Maurice Lowes M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
515 Telma Santos F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
516 Bruno Neves M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
517 Fernando Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
518 André Santos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
519 Paula Silva F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
520 Rosa Cerqueira F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
521 Maria Cunha F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
522 Carlos Magalhaes M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
523 Francisca Sousa F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
524 António Pinto M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
525 José Cunha M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nocturnos De Paredes
526 Lisete Gomes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nocturnos De Paredes
527 Alberto Sá M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Intratáveis
528 Júlio Ferreira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Intratáveis
529 José Carneiro M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Intratáveis
530 Fernando Marinho M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
531 Albertina Lopes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
532 Roberto Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
533 Filipe Salazar M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arrastassolas
534 Luis Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Sf2002
535 Catarina Ribeiro F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Sf2002
536 Henrique Almeida M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Sf2002
537 José Santos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
538 Márcio Teixeira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
539 Nuno Rodrigues M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
540 Pedro Ribeiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
541 Marco Sousa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
542 André Vasconcelos M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Seri Trail Team
543 Tiago Martins M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
544 Ana Gomes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
545 Sérgio Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
546 Vítor Sousa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
547 Pedro Pontes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Seri Trail Team
548 Álvaro Pereira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
549 Célia Cardinal F40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
550 Joao Gomes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
551 Lino Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
552 Fábio Gomes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
553 Liliana Rocha F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
554 Tiago Sousa M SEN Trail Longo (20 km) Team Lantemil
555 Susana Costa F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
556 Nuno Maio M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
557 Cátia Azenha F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
558 José Gomes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
559 José Rodrigues M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Jcpedrinha
560 Francisco Ribeiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) 100 Corrida
561 Luís Afonseca M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) 100 Corrida
562 Ricardo Sousa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
563 Diogo Santos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
564 Raul Cunha M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Ramboia
565 José Silva M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Ramboia
566 André Marques M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) União De Tartarugas
567 Miguel Costa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) União De Tartarugas
568 António Peixoto M40 Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
569 André Malheiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
570 José Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
571 Manuel Costa M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
572 Amílcar Ferreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arcorun
573 Daniel Carvalho M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
574 Antonio Pinho M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Turtle Team
575 Vitor Lopes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
576 Rasmus Forman M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
577 Agostinho Pedrosa M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
578 Charlotte Oliveira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
579 Sebastiao Carmo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
580 Miguel Maia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
581 Joao Teixeira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
582 Sandra Moura F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arca Barcelos Runners
583 Rosa Ribeiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Malta Aventureira
584 Susana Pereira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
585 Rui Costa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Colégio Do Ave
586 Luis Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Cabrasdomonte
587 Laura Santos F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
588 Ana Santos F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
589 Carlos Santos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
590 Fernando Moreira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Malta Aventureira
591 Raquel Gavina F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) #Atéchoras
592 Abilio Correia M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
593 Franscisco Silva M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
594 João Mata M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Tomás E Gui
595 Lisette Dood F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
596 Andreia Pereira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
597 Miguel Teixeira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
598 Romeu Sousa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Fisiomov
599 Livia Sousa F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
600 Antonio Costa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
601 Elisa Alves F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
602 André Alves M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
603 Ana Oliveira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Teamliberty
604 Bruno Rios M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Primos E Compadres
605 Celia Cunha F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Primos E Compadres
606 Pedro Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
607 Dulce Monteiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
609 Jose Ribeiro M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Adeca
610 Rui Dias M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Clube Galp Norte
611 Luís Cardoso M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Brigada Do Pedal
612 Maria Silva F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Brigada Do Pedal
613 Anabela Oliveira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) 100Pernas Team
614 Carlos Marques M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Os Rotos
615 Américo Ferreira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
616 Carlos Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
617 André Cardoso M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
618 Emília Sousa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
619 Rui Miranda M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
620 Maria Monteiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
621 Maria Monteiro M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
622 Nelson Maia M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
623 Paulo Amorim M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nocturnos De Paredes
624 Rui Sousa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nocturnos De Paredes
625 Lúcio Gomes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Nocturnos De Paredes
626 Américo Pereira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
627 José Mendes M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Os Rôtos
628 Sofia Oliveira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
629 Goreti Sá F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Eat-Escola De Atletismo Da Trofa
630 Rui Martins M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Jovens Da Garagem
631 Sérgio Pereira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
632 Natália Pereira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
633 Anabela Gonçalves F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
634 Silvério Pereira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
635 Luís Coelho M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
636 Fernanda Macedo F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Online Team
637 Raúl Ferreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
638 Helena Cunha F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arrastassolas
639 Manuel Faria M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
640 Joao Neves M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
641 Ricardo Pais M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Protek Running
642 Helder Costa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Hecotrailers
643 Bruno Teles M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arrasa Montanhas
644 Joana Vieira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Tog Associação Running Team
645 Artur Boas M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
646 Sofia Sousa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
647 Lília Magalhães F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
648 Ivo Ramos M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
649 Fernando Ferreira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
650 Carlos Pinto M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
651 Paulo Neves M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
652 Gabriela Fonseca F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Edv-Viana Trail
653 Sílvia Morais F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Marco Runners
654 Vítor Sílvia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Marco Runners
655 Ana Gonçalves F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Trails
656 Cesar Gomes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Trails
657 Jorge Mendes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
658 Vitor Duarte M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Vs
659 Sandra Monteiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Vs
660 Francisco Tunico M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
661 Paulo Oliveira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Oquequeremosémonte
662 David Rodrigues M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Ronfe A Correr
663 Tiago Gonçalves M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
664 Paulo Cruz M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Magnunssens
665 Ana Barros F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
666 Carla Barros F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
667 Tomás Sotomaior M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Retail Consult
668 Francisco Azevedo M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Retail Consult
669 Paula Ribeiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
670 Miguel Cerqueira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
671 Pedro Moreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Secai / Gaiabike / Geoinerte
672 Diana Castanheira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Secai / Gaiabike / Geoinerte
673 Alexandra Ferreira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
674 Maria Silva F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
675 Bruno Matias M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
676 Filipe Ribeiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
677 José Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
678 Clemente Campos M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
679 Joaquim Ferreira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
680 Marcelo Cerqueira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
681 Rui Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Papamedalhas
682 Cristina Marques F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Remax Sucesso
683 Raquel Silva F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Remax Sucesso
684 Pedro Costa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Jiracing
685 Vitor Paiva M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Jiracing
686 Vitor Maia M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Jiracing
687 Marco Costa M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Jiracing
688 Candida Gomes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Trails
689 Rodrigo Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Ciga
690 Fabio Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Tarils
691 Andreia Marques F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Remax Sucesso
692 Carlos Cunha M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
693 Nuno Ferreira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Papamedalhas
694 Francisco Machado M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
695 Susana Rodrigues F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
696 Nuno Costa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana Da Câmara Municipal Do Porto
697 Pedro Pereira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana Da Câmara Municipal Do Porto
698 Vitor Maximo M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana Da Câmara Municipal Do Porto
699 José Costa M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Grupo Desportivo Limpeza Urbana Da Câmara Municipal Do Porto
700 José Martins M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
701 Pedro Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
702 Paula Oliveira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
703 Juliana Costa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Colégio Do Ave
704 Lia Esteves F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Colégio Do Ave
705 Ana Araújo F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
706 Ana Serra F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
707 Ana Mateus F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
708 Fernanda Arteiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
709 Hélder Soares M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
710 Joana Pontes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
711 João Cadinha M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
712 Nuno Mendes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
713 Rui Vilaça M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
714 Sara Oliveira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
715 Verónica Fernandes F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
716 Ana Macedo F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Trails
717 Cristina Rosa F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Beapt
718 Paula Azevedo F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
719 Bruno Madureira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
720 Manuel Vaz M50 Trail Curto (12 km) #Oquequeremosemonte
721 Dinis Freitas M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Retail Consult
722 António Gomes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
723 Alzira Alves F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Bits &Bikes /Trail Running
724 Helder Pereira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
725 Ricardo Loureiro M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
726 Jose Cruz M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Amigos Dos Trails
727 Antonio Vendeiro M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
728 Carlos .Macedo M50 Trail Curto (12 km) A.D. Amarante Trail Runnig Team
729 Gaelle Carvalho F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
730 Manuel Peixoto M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Rorizaventura
731 José Costa M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Silvacosta
732 Pedro Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
733 Pedro Domingues M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Villa Running
734 Natalia Pereira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
735 Sofia Cardoso F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Barejoteam
736 Pedro Araujo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
737 Sandra Silva F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
738 Cristiano Fernandes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) A Noite Passa A Correr
739 Ana Ferreira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
740 Maria Ferreira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
741 Isabel Ferreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Alive Runners
742 Fernando Igreja M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Cf Vilacondense
743 Liliana Sá F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
744 Carla Cerqueira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Trilha Colorida
745 Vera Moreira F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Coronado Runners
746 Cesar Fernandes M40 Trail Curto (12 km) A Noite Passa A Correr Guimarães
747 Laura Lda F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
748 Guido Strengnaerts M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
749 Brigitte Winkelhane F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
750 Fernando Sousa M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
751 Miguel Veloso M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
752 José Ribeiro M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
753 Mafalda Vilaca F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
754 Filipe Silva M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) J1 Racing
755 Luciana Cunha F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) A Noite Passa A Correr Guimarães
756 Luís Costa M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
757 Bruno Lopes M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Boavista Trail
758 Diana Santos F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Phoenix Evorun
759 Hugo Pereira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
760 Maria Aldeias F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Cf 4490 Pvz
761 Sérgio Marques M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
762 Sandra Pereira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
763 Helena Malheiro F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
764 Marco Oliveira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
765 Sérgio Quintas M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
766 Francisco Pereira M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
767 Luis Mota M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
768 José Pereira M50 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
769 Deolinda Faria F50 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
770 Deolinda Pereira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
771 Vánia Pereira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
772 José Silva M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
773 Guilhermina Ferreira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
774 Francelina Pereira F40 Trail Curto (12 km) Airó Run
775 Nuno Pereira M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arrasa Montanhas
776 Eduardo Batista M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Up And Go
777 Marianne Winkelhane F SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Arcos
1033 Pedro Silva M40 Trail Curto (12 km) Team Lantemil
1042 Joao Figueiredo M SEN Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
19205497 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
19205498 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
19205499 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto (12 km) Individual
19205500 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto (12 km) Individual