Lista de Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Escalão Percurso Equipa
5084 Adalberto Barreto M-V45 21K Individual
3053 Adelaide Marques F-V50 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3404 Adelino Esteves M-V55 10K Apefcb
5298 Adelino Minhós M-V45 21K Individual
5445 Adolfo Caldeira M-Seniores 21K Individual
3257 Adriana Pereira F-Seniores 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
5461 Adriana Rodrigues F-V35 21K Individual
5012 Agnelo Quelhas M-V45 21K Cbrunningteam
5321 Aires Pedro M-V60 21K Individual
5499 Albertino Pires M-V45 21K Individual
5343 Alberto Henriques M-V45 21K Individual
3003 Alexandra Fonseca F-V45 10K Individual
5196 Alexandra Oliveira F-Seniores 21K Casa Do Povo De Alcanena
3274 Alexandre Galvão M-V35 10K Individual
3295 Alexandre Pereira M-V35 10K Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Escalos De Cima
5300 Alfredo Castanheira M-Seniores 21K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3399 Alfredo Costa M-V60 10K Individual
5464 Alfredo Silva M-V60 21K Individual
5420 Alice Vilaç F-V35 21K Felizes:)
3455 Allenah Herholdt F-V35 10K Leisure Launch Group
5402 Almerindo Vaz M-V40 21K Individual
5038 Alvaro Vaz F-V60 21K Individual
3085 Amândio Freire M-V35 10K Gym4you
3171 Amãndio Ginja M-V50 10K Alcainsatlhetics
3331 Américo Afonso M-V60 10K Apefcb
5111 Americo Santos M-V60 21K Individual
3440 Amílio Dias M-V60 10K Individual
3332 Ana Afonso F-V40 10K Apefcb
3240 Ana Afonso F-Seniores 10K Sarzedas Runners
3406 Ana Alves F-V35 10K Individual
3364 Ana Ceriaco F-Seniores 10K Individual
5440 Ana Coelho F-V35 21K Individual
3005 Ana Duarte F-V35 10K Individual
3004 Ana Gomes F-V35 10K Individual
5225 Ana Gomes F-V35 21K Individual
5110 Ana Guedes F-V45 21K Individual
5305 Ana Moreira F-V40 21K Individual
3389 Ana Mota F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5167 Ana Peixoto F-V40 21K Individual
3408 Ana Petrica F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5387 Ana Pires F-Seniores 21K Individual
5090 Ana Rainho F-Juniores 21K Caracóis Do Asfalto
5404 Ana Ramos F-Seniores 21K Club União Idanhense
3155 Ana Rodrigues F-Seniores 10K Individual
3238 Ana Roxo F-Seniores 10K Individual
5373 Ana Saraiva F-V35 21K Individual
3188 Ana Senra F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5009 Ana Valente F-Seniores 21K Individual
5447 Anapaula Pinto F-V50 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5003 André Águas M-Seniores 21K Individual
5189 Andre Antunes M-Seniores 21K Antunes
3054 André Antunes M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5369 André Barros M-Seniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
3458 André Cardoso M-Seniores 10K Individual
5112 Andre Costa M-Seniores 21K Individual
3459 André Lopes M-Seniores 10K Individual
5233 André Noronha M-V50 21K Individual
3094 André Nunes M-Seniores 10K Individual
3185 André Pires M-Seniores 10K Individual
3131 André Rodrigues M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
3280 André Salvado M-Juniores 10K Individual
5295 André Varão M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
3215 Andreia Breia F-Seniores 10K Individual
3124 Andreia Cabrito F-Seniores 10K Individual
5064 Andreia Madeira F-Seniores 21K Individual
3350 Ângela Gaspar F-V35 10K Individual
5331 Ângelo Costa M-Seniores 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5052 Antoinette Salgado F-V45 21K Individual
3266 António Alves M-V60 10K Individual
3650 Antonio Bartazar M-V55 10K Individual
5435 António Batista M-V60 21K Veteranos Do Teixoso
3369 Antonio Beja M-V50 10K Individual
3252 António Bugalho M-V45 10K Individual
3335 António Camões M-V55 10K Apefcb
5332 António Campos M-V40 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
3360 António Carvalhinho M-Juniores 10K Individual
3462 Antonio Cerdeira M-V60 10K Club União Idanhense
3334 António Conceição M-V50 10K Apefcb
5131 António Correia M-V60 21K Individual
3469 Antonio Curto M-Juniores 10K Grupo de Convivio e Amiizade nas Donas
3169 António Duarte M-V45 10K Alcainsatlhetics
5353 Antonio Felipe M-V40 21K Club Maratón Badajoz
5261 António Figueiredo M-V55 21K Individual
5463 António Gomes M-V35 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3450 António Leal M-V50 10K Individual
3013 Antonio Lopes M-V45 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5467 António Lopes M-V50 21K Individual
5281 António Lopes M-Seniores 21K Gdcsilvares
5288 António Oliveira M-V50 21K Individual
3247 Antonio Pecegueiro M-V55 10K Individual
5178 António Pequito M-V50 21K Individual
5374 António Rodrigues M-Seniores 21K Individual
3218 António Romão M-V50 10K Individual
3333 António Roseiro M-V60 10K Apefcb
5123 António Santos M-Seniores 21K Individual
3104 António Santos M-V60 10K Individual
5197 Antonio Silva M-V50 21K Casa Do Povo De Alcanena
3316 António Simão M-V45 10K Apefcb
5317 António Teixeira M-V45 21K Individual
3055 António Valerio M-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5114 António Vital M-V60 21K Individual
5275 Armando Lacerda M-V60 21K Individual
5060 Armindo Romana M-V40 21K Individual
5099 Artur Carvalho M-V50 21K Individual
3336 Artur Coelho M-V45 10K Apefcb
5431 Artur Santiago M-V45 21K Núcleoeiras
5296 Artur Santos M-V40 21K Individual
3370 Artur Saraiva M-V45 10K Individual
5048 Avelino Alves M-V50 21K Individual
3412 Belarmina Faro F-V60 10K Individual
3080 Belmira Ramalho F-V35 10K Individual
3457 Brigitte Cardoso F-Seniores 10K Correr Lisboa
3092 Bruno Baltazar M-V35 10K Individual
5351 Bruno Batista M-Seniores 21K Clube Natação Rio Maior
3141 Bruno Coutinho M-Seniores 10K Guardarunners
5208 Bruno Gomes M-V35 21K Individual
3449 Bruno Martins M-V40 10K Individual
5314 Bruno Paixão M-Seniores 21K Beja Atlético Clube
5115 Bruno Pereira M-V35 21K Gdbpi
5073 Bruno Reis M-Seniores 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
3460 Bruno Rodrigues M-Seniores 10K Individual
3044 Bruno Rodrigues M-V35 10K Acdrs Quinhendros
3221 Bruno Rosa M-Seniores 10K Individual
3146 Bruno Santos M-Seniores 10K Individual
3139 Bruno Santos M-V40 10K Guardarunners
5389 Bruno Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
5333 Bruno Sousa M-Seniores 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5586 Bruno Torreira M-V35 21K Acdrs Quinhendros
3056 Carisa Marcelino F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3267 Carla Cantante F-Seniores 10K Individual
5217 Carla Martinho F-V40 21K Recreio Desportivo De Águeda
3034 Carla Nascimento F-V35 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3258 Carla Perreira F-V40 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
3416 Carla Santos F-V35 10K Guardarunners
5213 Carlos Beato M-Seniores 21K Individual
5370 Carlos Chagas M-V40 21K Individual
3448 Carlos Farinha M-V40 10K Blue0|Adbb
5128 Carlos Ferreira M-V40 21K Individual
5245 Carlos Figueiredo M-V45 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5237 Carlos Filipe M-Seniores 21K Individual
3159 Carlos França M-V35 10K Individual
5134 Carlos Gasopo M-V50 21K Individual
3381 Carlos Gonçalves M-V55 10K Individual
5109 Carlos Lima M-V45 21K Individual
3222 Carlos Lima M-Seniores 10K Individual
5223 Carlos Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5145 Carlos Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5169 Carlos Maia M-V50 21K Individual
3105 Carlos Marques M-V50 10K Ecafc/Donbaldas
5061 Carlos Martins M-V55 21K Individual
3132 Carlos Nunes M-V35 10K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
5212 Carlos Oliveira M-V45 21K Jobra
5419 Carlos Pais M-V60 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
3086 Carlos Pires M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
3119 Carlos Rodrigues M-V40 10K Gym4you
5072 Carlos Sampaio M-V45 21K Os Rompe Solas
3311 Carlos Sanches M-Seniores 10K C. D. R. Pereiros
5187 Carlos Santos M-V40 21K Individual
5142 Carlos Silva M-V45 21K Amigos Dos Amigos Da Corrida
5465 Carlos Silva M-Seniores 21K G.D.R. Da Reboleira
3154 Carlos Simão M-Seniores 10K Individual
5334 Carlos Sousa M-V45 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5250 Carlos Valentin M-V45 21K Atletas Populares De Plasencia
5448 Carlos Vitorino M-V50 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
3038 Carminda Pires F-V50 10K Individual
5065 Carolina Madeira F-Seniores 21K Individual
3337 Carolina Ramalho F-Seniores 10K Apefcb
5446 Carolina Vitorino F-Seniores 21K Individual
5316 Catarina Alves F-V45 21K Individual
3069 Catarina Fernandes F-Seniores 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3064 Catarina Oliveira F-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3039 Catarina Palmeiro F-V35 10K Cbrunningteam
3120 Catarina Rodrigues F-V35 10K Individual
3076 Catarina Rodrigues F-Seniores 10K Individual
5042 Cátia Falhas F-Seniores 21K Individual
3371 Cátia Rodrigues F-Seniores 10K Individual
3259 Cátia Tavares F-Seniores 10K Individual
3306 Celia Cordeiro F-V40 10K Individual
3036 Célia Corte F-Seniores 10K Individual
3304 Celia Cotrim F-V40 10K Cbrunningteam
5066 Célia Madeira F-V55 21K Individual
3196 Célia Matias F-V35 10K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
3233 Cesar Calvo M-Seniores 10K Individual
5335 César Sousa M-V35 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
3293 César Vidal M-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
3001 Céu Ramos F-V55 10K Orbis
3356 Ciro Barata M-V40 10K Individual
3291 Claudia Esteves F-Seniores 10K Individual
5348 Cláudia Nunes F-Seniores 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3285 Cláudia Serpa F-V40 10K Jcjc
5366 Cláudia Silva F-V35 21K Individual
5430 Cláudio Queiroga M-V45 21K Individual
3338 Conceição Afonso F-V60 10K Apefcb
5234 Cristiana Almeida F-V50 21K Individual
3123 Cristiana Cruz F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5158 Cristiano Ginja M-Seniores 21K Atlético Clube Moita Da Roda
3133 Cristiano Pereira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3211 Cristiano Pereira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3413 Cristiano Santos M-Seniores 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
3223 Cristina Leão F-V40 10K Alcainsatlhetics
3111 Cristina Mendes F-V45 10K Chrismel- Produtos Apícolas Vila Real
3135 Cristina Moreira F-V45 10K Individual
5269 Cristina Neto F-V50 21K Individual
3088 Cristina Pires F-V50 10K Individual
3339 Cristina Ramalho F-V45 10K Apefcb
3415 Cristina Santos F-Seniores 10K Guardarunners
3113 Dalila Romão F-Seniores 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3037 Damião Rega M-V55 10K Individual
5265 Daniel Augusto M-V35 21K Cas
3235 Daniel Cacheira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3268 Daniel Pinto M-Seniores 10K Individual
3452 Daniel Serra M-Seniores 10K Individual
5173 Daniel Toscano M-V35 21K Individual
3150 Daniela Cristóvão F-V35 10K Individual
3294 Daniela Franco F-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
5475 Daniela Leite F-Seniores 21K Individual
3282 Daniela Martins F-Seniores 10K Individual
3427 Daniela Martins F-Seniores 10K Individual
3035 Darcília Matos F-Seniores 10K Individual
3145 Dario Falcão M-V40 10K Individual
3149 David Almeida M-V55 10K Individual
5043 David Cacilhas M-V35 21K Individual
3296 David Duarte M-Seniores 10K Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Escalos De Cima
5344 David Marques M-V35 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5293 David Taborda M-V35 21K Individual
5390 Davide Lourenço M-V45 21K Individual
5057 Davide Patricio M-V55 21K Leisure Launch Group
17068677 Desconhecido S/Escalão 10K Individual
5311 Diana Duarte F-Seniores 21K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
3084 Diana Figueiredo F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5474 Diana Leite F-V35 21K Individual
5081 Dinis Oliveira M-V40 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5188 Dinis Pereira M-V45 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3129 Diogo Antunes M-V35 10K Guardarunners
5236 Diogo Fraga M-Seniores 21K Individual
5403 Diogo Machado M-Seniores 21K Individual
3128 Diogo Varela M-Seniores 10K Individual
5215 Doroteia Peixoto F-Seniores 21K Amigos Da Montanha
3136 Duarte Dias M-V45 10K Individual
5010 Edgar Conceição M-V40 21K Cbrunningteam
3134 Edgar Pereira M-V35 10K Individual
5459 Edivaldo Maciel M-V35 21K Individual
3108 Edna Salgueiro F-V45 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3241 Eduarda Rodrigues F-V40 10K Sarzedas Runners
5297 Eduardo Concha M-V50 21K Individual
5322 Eduardo Filipe M-Seniores 21K Individual
3009 Eduardo Silva M-V35 10K Individual
5074 Eliana Santos F-V50 21K Individual
3317 Elisa Alves F-V45 10K Apefcb
3127 Elisa Silva F-V35 10K Individual
3230 Elisabete Mamede F-Seniores 10K Individual
5398 Elisabete Pires F-Seniores 21K Individual
3228 Elisabete Rocha F-Seniores 10K Individual
3065 Elisabete Vicente F-V40 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5329 Elisio Martins M-V50 21K Individual
3070 Emanuel Antunes M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3189 Emanuela Alves F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3298 Emília Correia F-V55 10K Individual
3052 Estrela Faro F-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5405 Estrela Silva F-V40 21K Individual
5078 Eugénia Lopes F-V50 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
3140 Eulália Pereira F-V35 10K Guardarunners
5007 Eva Caetano F-V35 21K Individual
3216 Fábio Baptista M-Seniores 10K Individual
5176 Fábio Batista M-Seniores 21K Individual
3081 Fábio Guterres M-Seniores 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
5092 Fábio Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
5069 Fábio Mendonça M-Seniores 21K Alcainsatlhetics
5014 Fábio Rocha M-Seniores 21K Individual
3402 Fátima Cardoso F-Seniores 10K Individual
3007 Fatima Dinis F-V45 10K Alcainsatlhetics
3403 Fátima Esteves F-V45 10K Apefcb
3021 Fernanda Alves F-Seniores 10K Individual
3315 Fernanda Cabá F-V55 10K Caminheiros Da Gardunha
5462 Fernanda Coelho F-V50 21K Individual
5270 Fernanda Neto F-V60 21K Individual
5101 Fernanda Prim F-V40 21K Individual
5190 Fernando Antunes M-V55 21K Antunes
3273 Fernando Inácio M-V35 10K Individual
3117 Fernando Marques M-Seniores 10K Dci\Ccdrpedrulha-Mealhada
3181 Fernando Marques M-V35 10K Acrd Psp Runners
3443 Fernando Matos M-V50 10K Grupo de Convivio e Amiizade nas Donas
5016 Fernando Micaelo M-V45 21K Cbrunningteam
5200 Fernando Miguel M-V45 21K Individual
5126 Fernando Miranda M-V40 21K Individual
3365 Fernando Moura M-V60 10K Individual
5157 Fernando Neri M-V40 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5310 Fernando Neves M-V45 21K Individual
5137 Fernando Nogueira M-V45 21K Individual
3396 Fernando Ramalho M-V50 10K Apefcb
5118 Fernando Silva M-V55 21K Individual
3466 Filipa Carapuça F-Seniores 10K Individual
5239 Filipe Costa M-Seniores 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5427 Filipe Domingues M-V35 21K Pinhal Total Oleiros Aventura
3388 Filipe Figueiredo M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5357 Filipe Fraqueiro M-Seniores 21K Individual
5214 Filipe Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5206 Filipe Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5441 Filipe Ribeiro M-V40 21K Individual
3441 Filipe Santos M-V35 10K Individual
3022 Filipe Serra M-V45 10K Individual
5491 Filipe Sousa M-V40 21K Individual
5365 Filipe Vicente M-Seniores 21K Individual
5352 Filipe Vitorino M-Juniores 21K Clube Natação Rio Maior
3275 Filomena Barbosa F-V50 10K Individual
5058 Flavio Pintado M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
5324 Florbela Peixoto F-V35 21K Individual
5130 Floriano Silva M-V35 21K Individual
3307 Francisco Batista M-Seniores 10K Individual
3114 Francisco Batista M-V60 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5183 Francisco Bispo M-V55 21K Individual
5418 Francisco Carriço M-Seniores 21K Individual
5303 Francisco Costa M-V50 21K Individual
5421 Francisco Cunha M-V45 21K Felizes:)
5170 Francisco Farias M-V55 21K Grupo de Convivio e Amiizade nas Donas
5139 Francisco Farinha M-Seniores 21K Individual
3264 Francisco Farropas M-V60 10K Club União Idanhense
5251 Francisco Gonzalez M-V35 21K Atletas Populares De Plasencia
5171 Francisco Madeira M-V55 21K Grupo de Convivio e Amiizade nas Donas
5383 Francisco Mendes M-V40 21K Bio Team Run
3419 Francisco Moreira M-V40 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
3050 Francisco Pereira M-Juniores 10K Lebres Do Freixo
5018 Francisco Rebelo M-V40 21K Cbrunningteam
5452 Francisco Rito M-V50 21K Individual
5033 Francisco Sarrasqueiro M-V60 21K Individual
5439 Frederico Lázaro M-V35 21K Individual
3157 Gabriel Almeida M-V45 10K Cbrunningteam
5209 Gabriela Madeira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5113 Gazelle Runner F-V40 21K Individual
3073 Gerardo Gómez M-V55 10K Família Gómez
3382 Gilberto Cardoso M-V40 10K Sarzedas Runners
5487 Giovani Ricciardi M-V45 21K Individual
3261 Giselle Reis F-V35 10K Individual
5149 Goncalo Lobo M-Seniores 21K New Runners
5415 Gonçalo Lourenço M-Seniores 21K Farmácia Luciano E Matos
5274 Gonçalo Lourinho M-Seniores 21K Cbrunningteam
5308 Gonçalo Martins M-V40 21K Individual
5097 Gonçalo Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
3278 Gonçalo Raminhos M-Seniores 10K Individual
5202 Goncalo Seromenho M-V35 21K Individual
3362 Gonçalo Silva M-Juniores 10K Individual
5054 Graça Roldão F-V50 21K Individual
5449 Guilherme Gonçalves M-V55 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5001 Guilherme Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
5336 Guilhermino Meireles M-V40 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5133 Gustavo Gasopo M-Seniores 21K Individual
3313 Hd Clara M-Seniores 10K Individual
5406 Hélder Antunes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5005 Helder Faia M-V40 21K Individual
3283 Helder Gomes M-Seniores 10K Individual
3208 Hélder Gomes M-V40 10K Individual
5046 Helder Henriques M-Seniores 21K Individual
3300 Hélder Lourenço M-Seniores 10K Individual
3014 Helder Nunes M-V35 10K Individual
5091 Hélder Pires M-V40 21K Caracóis Do Asfalto
5385 Hélder Silva M-V35 21K Individual
5248 Helena Ceia F-V45 21K Acportalegre/Utsm
5195 Helena Cerca F-V45 21K Individual
3160 Helena Lacerda F-V50 10K Individual
3116 Helena Lopes F-V40 10K Tribo Nr
3353 Helia Gil F-V35 10K Grupo Maravilha
3380 Hélio Almeida M-V35 10K Cbrunningteam
5479 Hélio Henriques M-V35 21K Alcainsatlhetics
3361 Henrique Silva M-Juniores 10K Individual
5255 Henrique Vilhena M-V60 21K Individual
5017 Herculano Cardoso M-V50 21K Individual
5146 Hernâni Silva M-V55 21K Amigos Vale Silencio
5051 Horacio Filipe M-V50 21K Individual
5503 Hugo Ascenção M-V40 21K Individual
3000 Hugo Carrageta M-V35 10K Individual
5423 Hugo Costa M-Seniores 21K Felisberto
5082 Hugo Gonçalves M-Seniores 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5328 Hugo Henriques M-V40 21K Individual
3434 Hugo Lopes M-V40 10K Individual
5210 Hugo Moura M-Seniores 21K Individual
5175 Hugo Salgado M-Seniores 21K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
5391 Hugo Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
5155 Hugo Venâncio M-V35 21K Individual
3341 Ilda Caldeira F-V60 10K Apefcb
3340 Ilda Nunes F-V60 10K Apefcb
3057 Inês Anunciação F-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3130 Inês Brito F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5150 Inês Lagoa F-Seniores 21K New Runners
5222 Inês Monteiro F-V35 21K Cas
3097 Inês Oliveira F-V45 10K Individual
3358 Inês Pinto F-V35 10K Sim
5355 Ines Reis F-Juniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
3190 Ines Ribeiro F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3390 Inês Santos F-Seniores 10K Individual
5050 Inês Simão F-Seniores 21K Individual
3144 Iolanda Branco F-V35 10K Individual
3163 Irene Melo F-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3451 Isabel Bicho F-V50 10K Individual
3242 Isabel Correia F-Seniores 10K Sarzedas Runners
3164 Isabel Melo F-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3100 Isabel Pires F-V55 10K Individual
3342 Isabel Sousa F-V60 10K Apefcb
5378 Isidro Coelho M-V50 21K Individual
3343 Isilda Raposo F-V50 10K Apefcb
3367 Ismael Queirós M-Seniores 10K Boavista F. C.
5095 Izaldo Barata M-V40 21K Alcainsatlhetics
5147 Jo Dâmaso M-Seniores 21K Individual
5422 Joana Correia F-Seniores 21K Individual
5424 Joana Felisberto M-Seniores 21K Felisberto
5140 Joana Godinho F-V35 21K Individual
5268 Joana Lima F-Seniores 21K Individual
5493 Joana Nunes F-Seniores 21K Recreio Desportivo De Águeda
3438 Joana Silvestre F-Seniores 10K Individual
3202 Joana Sousa F-Seniores 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5177 João Abrantes M-Seniores 21K Gym4you
5156 João Abreu M-V40 21K Ponypower
5483 João Alves M-Seniores 21K Individual
3391 João Antonio M-Seniores 10K Individual
3420 João Ávila M-V50 10K Individual
3383 João Batista M-Seniores 10K Sarzedas Runners
3428 João Belo M-Seniores 10K Individual
3051 João Cardoso M-V45 10K Lebres Do Freixo
5338 João Carneiro M-V45 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5067 João Carrola M-Juniores 21K Individual
3180 João Carvalho M-Seniores 10K Inês Esteves De Carvalho
5262 João Catela M-V55 21K Individual
5186 João Correia M-V50 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5450 João Correia M-V40 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
3186 João Dias M-V35 10K Individual
3265 João Dias M-Seniores 10K Club União Idanhense
3260 João Dias M-V55 10K Individual
5302 João Faria M-V45 21K Individual
5358 João Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
5116 João Gomes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5396 Joao Goncalves M-V50 21K Maisfit Runners
5386 João Gonçalves M-V35 21K Individual
5337 João Gonçalves M-V50 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5219 João Leandro M-V40 21K Chrismel- Produtos Apícolas Vila Real
5194 João Lopes M-V55 21K Individual
3344 João Lourenço M-V60 10K Apefcb
5056 João Magro M-V40 21K Individual
3028 João Marques M-V50 10K Individual
5258 João Marques M-V60 21K Individual
5301 Joao Martins M-Seniores 21K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3142 João Meruje M-Seniores 10K Individual
3125 João Moradias M-Seniores 10K Individual
3026 João Nogueira M-V50 10K Clube Novo Banco
3243 João Nunes M-V60 10K Sarzedas Runners
3409 João Nunes M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3437 João Pereira M-V40 10K Individual
3019 João Pereira M-V35 10K Individual
5280 João Rafael M-Seniores 21K Individual
3318 João Ramalho M-V45 10K Apefcb
3214 João Ribeiro M-V35 10K Individual
5020 João Saldanha M-V40 21K Amigos Vale Silencio
3289 João Santos M-V45 10K A Praça Clube De Fitness
3444 João Semedo M-V50 10K Individual
3286 João Serpa M-V40 10K Jcjc
5306 João Silva M-V45 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5414 João Silva M-V35 21K Individual
3030 João Tapadas M-V55 10K Individual
3429 João Tavares M-Seniores 10K Individual
3197 João Teixeira M-Seniores 10K Pindelo Branco
3398 Joao Vale M-Juniores 10K Viseu 360
5026 João Valente M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
3314 João Vaz M-V35 10K Individual
5502 João Vaz M-V55 21K Individual
5476 João Vieira M-Seniores 21K Individual
3308 Joaquim Centeio M-V40 10K Individual
3059 Joaquim Correia M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5381 Joaquim Corte M-V50 21K Individual
3058 Joaquim Domingues M-V40 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5211 Joaquim Epimenio M-V50 21K Individual
5037 Joaquim Lopes M-V50 21K Porto Runners
3109 Joaquim Oli M-V50 10K Individual
5193 Joaquim Oliveira M-V50 21K Individual
3442 Joaquim Paulino M-V50 10K Individual
3345 Joaquim Raposo M-V55 10K Apefcb
5376 Joaquim Salgueiro M-V50 21K Individual
5372 Joaquim Santos M-V35 21K Individual
5412 Joaquim Silva M-V45 21K Individual
5031 Joaquim Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
3209 Jorge Ascensão M-V40 10K Individual
3205 Jorge Caetano M-V45 10K Individual
5152 Jorge Correia M-V45 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5282 Jorge Geraldes M-V45 21K Gdcsilvares
3287 Jorge Marques M-V50 10K Jcjc
3199 Jorge Micaelo M-V50 10K Alcainsatlhetics
3078 Jorge Pio M-V40 10K Individual
5019 Jorge Plácido M-V40 21K Cbrunningteam
3407 Jorge Rebelo M-V40 10K Individual
5263 Jorge Rocha M-V40 21K Individual
5318 Jorge Rodrigues M-Seniores 21K Grupo Prummo
5506 Jorge Rodrigues M-V45 21K Grupo de Convivio e Amiizade nas Donas
3422 Jorge Santoss M-V35 10K Individual
5388 Jorge Serra M-V50 21K Individual
5259 Jorge Valadares M-V55 21K Individual
5006 Jorge Viais M-V40 21K Individual
3043 Jose Arrifano M-V60 10K Individual
5364 José Bouceiro M-V50 21K Individual
3244 José Cunha M-V45 10K Sarzedas Runners
3165 José Dias M-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5041 Jose Dinis M-V45 21K Alcainsatlhetics
5409 José Eusébio M-V45 21K Individual
5135 José Faro M-V45 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3299 Jose Felisberto M-V55 10K Felisberto
3305 Jose Fernandes M-V35 10K Individual
5426 José Fernandes M-V60 21K C. D. R. Pereiros
5040 Jose Ferreira M-V50 21K Individual
5075 José Ferreira M-V40 21K Juventude Das Ribeiras
3168 José Filipe M-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
5168 Jose Galvao M-V50 21K Individual
3012 José Godinho M-V45 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5443 José Graça M-V40 21K Individual
5392 José Henriques M-V50 21K Individual
5399 José Llera M-V55 21K Individual
5354 José Lopes M-V50 21K Individual
5330 José Lopes M-V35 21K Individual
3297 José Lopes M-V45 10K Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Escalos De Cima
5077 José Lopes M-V50 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
3147 José Marques M-V35 10K Individual
5089 José Mendes M-V60 21K Individual
5104 Jose Miguel M-V40 21K Individual
3031 José Moita M-V45 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5252 Jose Montesinos M-V35 21K Atletas Populares De Plasencia
3378 Jose Pereira M-V55 10K Individual
5361 José Quaresma M-V45 21K Individual
5125 José Robalo M-V60 21K Individual
3151 José Serrano M-V55 10K Appacdm Cb
5289 Jose Silva M-V40 21K Individual
3066 José Silva M-V45 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3276 José Teixeira M-V50 10K Individual
5165 José Teixeira M-V40 21K Guardarunners
5375 Jose´ Simões M-V45 21K Individual
3075 Juan Pulido M-V60 10K Individual
3032 Júlia Mendes F-V40 10K Individual
3239 Julia Roxo F-Seniores 10K Individual
5291 Júlia Ru F-Seniores 21K Bio Team Run
5356 Laura Taborda F-Juniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
3445 Leandro Morais M-Seniores 10K Individual
3095 Leonidio Afonso M-V55 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5359 Leonilde Antunes F-Seniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
3206 Leonor Marques F-Juniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3279 Lídia Franco F-Seniores 10K Alcainsatlhetics
5207 Lídia Pereira F-V50 21K G.D.R Granja - Trutas Mau
5436 Lisdália Nunes F-V60 21K Veteranos Do Teixoso
5117 Liuba Germanova F-Seniores 21K Individual
5339 Lúcia Lemos F-V50 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
3411 Luis Almeida M-Seniores 10K Individual
3103 Luis António M-Seniores 10K Individual
3231 Luis Antunes M-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5425 Luis Antunes M-V40 21K Cbrunningteam
3008 Luís Assunção M-V55 10K Individual
3418 Luis Barroso M-V55 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5279 Luis Boavista M-V45 21K Individual
3375 Luís Caio M-V35 10K Individual
5045 Luís Calmeiro M-V45 21K Individual
3269 Luís Carreira M-V40 10K Individual
5411 Luís Coelho M-V45 21K Individual
3379 Luís Esteves M-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
5299 Luís Fernandes M-V40 21K Individual
5309 Luís Gonçalves M-Seniores 21K Individual
5199 Luís Gonçalves M-V35 21K Individual
3018 Luís Gonçalves M-V45 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5172 Luís Jesus M-V40 21K Individual
3033 Luis Loureiro M-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3446 Luís Machado M-V40 10K Individual
5285 Luis Marques M-V35 21K Individual
5266 Luis Martins M-Seniores 21K Cas
5453 Luis Matos M-V45 21K Individual
5428 Luís Mendes M-Seniores 21K Pinhal Total Oleiros Aventura
3170 Luís Mendes M-V40 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5380 Luis Mendonça M-V55 21K Individual
3049 Luis Monteiro M-V45 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5022 Luís Monteiro M-V45 21K Individual
3439 Luis Morais M-V50 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3191 Luis Patricio M-V40 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5154 Luís Pires M-V45 21K Individual
3072 Luís Ramos M-V35 10K Individual
5323 Luis Silva M-V45 21K Individual
3272 Luís Silva M-V50 10K Individual
3363 Luís Sousa M-V50 10K Individual
3074 Luisa Henriques F-V60 10K Individual
3245 Luisa Lourenço F-V45 10K Sarzedas Runners
5498 Luiz Mota M-V45 21K Individual
5228 Lukas Costa M-V40 21K Cbrunningteam
3082 Lurdes Caiado F-V40 10K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
5034 Lurdes Gonçalves F-V45 21K Individual
3183 Lurdes Monteiro F-V50 10K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
3152 Lurdes Rocha F-V40 10K Individual
5393 Luz Paulo F-V45 21K Individual
3400 Magda Noronha F-V50 10K Individual
3346 Manuel Cardoso M-V45 10K Apefcb
5249 Manuel Ceia M-V55 21K Acportalegre/Utsm
5218 Manuel Couto M-Seniores 21K Individual
5340 Manuel Ferreira M-V60 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
3060 Manuel Panão M-V40 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5469 Manuel Roque M-V50 21K Individual
3301 Manuela Filipe F-V50 10K Individual
3101 Manuela Real F-V50 10K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5035 Marcelino Belo M-V45 21K Individual
3015 Márcia Santos F-V35 10K Individual
5377 Márcio Catarino M-V35 21K Individual
5325 Márcio Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Bio Team Run
5247 Márcio Machado M-V40 21K Individual
5294 Marco Duarte M-V40 21K Individual
5485 Marco Lívio M-V45 21K Individual
5283 Marco Monsanto M-Seniores 21K Gdcsilvares
5246 Marco Pereira M-V35 21K Guardarunners
3430 Marco Rodrigues M-V40 10K Individual
3234 Margarida Alves F-Seniores 10K Individual
5238 Margarida Gonçalves F-Seniores 21K Individual
3207 Margarida Marques F-Juniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3421 Margarida Silveira F-V45 10K Individual
3087 Margarida Tomé F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5477 Maria Cardoso F-V55 21K Individual
3328 Maria Fernandes F-V55 10K Apefcb
3288 Maria Marques F-V50 10K Jcjc
3468 Maria Melo F-V45 10K Individual
5087 Maria Moradias F-Seniores 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5021 Maria Nogueira F-Seniores 21K Individual
3263 Maria Pedro F-V60 10K Individual
3319 Maria Pichel F-V55 10K Apefcb
3099 Maria Pires F-V55 10K Individual
3137 Maria Ramos F-V50 10K Individual
3329 Maria Reis F-V60 10K Apefcb
3327 Maria Ribeiro F-V50 10K Apefcb
3348 Maria Roseiro F-V55 10K Apefcb
5312 Maria Santos F-V35 21K Individual
5484 Maria Silva F-V50 21K Individual
3320 Maria Silva F-V60 10K Apefcb
3349 Maria Soares F-V50 10K Apefcb
3347 Maria Vilela F-V55 10K Apefcb
5002 Mariana Magalhães F-Seniores 21K Individual
3138 Mariana Ramos F-Juniores 10K Individual
3461 Mariana Semedo F-Juniores 10K Individual
5360 Marina Cardona F-Seniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
5070 Marina Gonçalves F-Seniores 21K Individual
5096 Mário Adónis M-Seniores 21K Alcainsatlhetics
5400 Mário Barradas M-V50 21K Individual
5473 Mario Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Viseu 360
5011 Mário Germano M-V40 21K Individual
5071 Mário Henriques M-V40 21K Individual
5088 Mário Lima M-V35 21K Run Team Bombarral
3077 Mário Lima M-Seniores 10K Individual
5413 Mário Lima M-V35 21K Individual
3290 Mario Martins M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5253 Mário Milheiro M-V45 21K Individual
3433 Mário Pombo M-V35 10K Individual
5350 Marisa Barros F-V35 21K S.C.Salgueiros
3071 Marisa Gonçalves F-V40 10K Individual
3250 Marisol Rodrigues F-V50 10K Individual
3048 Marlene Oliveira F-V40 10K Individual
3330 Marta Afonso F-V35 10K Apefcb
3359 Marta Domingos F-V35 10K Sim
3431 Marta Soares F-V35 10K Individual
3027 Marta Teixeira F-V40 10K Clube Novo Banco
5138 Mauro Azevedo M-V45 21K Individual
5488 Maximiano Alves M-Seniores 21K Individual
3292 Merces Cravo F-V55 10K Individual
3148 Mercês Cravo F-V55 10K Individual
5284 Micael Martins M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
3143 Michael Lopes M-V35 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3321 Miguel Ângelo M-V45 10K Apefcb
5232 Miguel Batista M-V40 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5454 Miguel Batista M-Seniores 21K Individual
5500 Miguel Belo M-Seniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
5027 Miguel Bermonte M-V40 21K Besmart
5347 Miguel Farinha M-V40 21K Individual
5015 Miguel Ferreira M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
5444 Miguel Folgado M-V45 21K Individual
5478 Miguel Lourenço M-Seniores 21K Individual
5501 Miguel Marcelino M-Juniores 21K Individual
3322 Miguel Marques M-Seniores 10K Apefcb
5260 Miguel Moradias M-V45 21K Individual
3224 Miguel Pedro M-V40 10K Soferragens
5416 Miguel Ribeiro M-V35 21K Guardarunners
5179 Miguel Serra M-V35 21K Individual
5151 Miguel Sobral M-V35 21K Individual
3212 Milton Duarte M-Juniores 10K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
5455 Moises Barroso M-V40 21K Individual
3384 Mónica Roque F-Seniores 10K Sarzedas Runners
3220 Nelma Afonso F-Seniores 10K Individual
5159 Nelson Duarte M-V40 21K Individual
3201 Nelson Neves M-V35 10K Individual
3227 Nelson Ricardo M-V40 10K Individual
5004 Nelson Santos M-V40 21K Individual
5272 Neuza Sá F-V40 21K Individual
5313 Norberto Carvalho M-V40 21K Individual
3312 Norberto Nunes M-V40 10K C. D. R. Pereiros
5192 Nuno Almeida M-Seniores 21K Individual
3410 Nuno Alves M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5451 Nuno Amado M-Seniores 21K Individual
3236 Nuno Campos M-Seniores 10K Individual
5174 Nuno Coelho M-V40 21K Individual
3016 Nuno Dias M-V40 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3011 Nuno Duarte M-V40 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5068 Nuno Figueiredo M-V35 21K Individual
5079 Nuno Gamboa M-V35 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3310 Nuno Infante M-V35 10K Individual
3253 Nuno Jesus M-V35 10K Individual
5315 Nuno Lopes M-Seniores 21K Cas
5384 Nuno Machado M-Seniores 21K Individual
3351 Nuno Maia M-V45 10K Individual
3029 Nuno Monteiro M-Seniores 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5182 Nuno Moreira M-V35 21K Alverca Urban Runners
5244 Nuno Pimenta M-V35 21K Cbrunningteam
5241 Nuno Pinho M-V35 21K N.A.Cucujães
5204 Nuno Prata M-V45 21K Individual
3118 Nuno Rainha M-V50 10K Individual
3323 Nuno Ramalho M-V35 10K Apefcb
3436 Nuno Ribeiro M-V40 10K Individual
3456 Nuno Sousa M-V35 10K Individual
5216 Nuno Venes M-V40 21K O Minorca E As Acompanhantes
5047 Núria Antunes F-Seniores 21K Individual
3024 Octávio Gil M-V40 10K Alcainsatlhetics
3174 Oderlindo Vida M-V50 10K Individual
5397 Olga Branquinho F-V45 21K Maisfit Runners
3467 Olimpia Vida F-V50 10K Individual
3158 Óscar Matos M-Seniores 10K Individual
3173 Óscar Rocha M-V55 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5257 Óscar Sobral M-V35 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5460 Oscar Torres M-Seniores 21K G.D.C. Eirapedrense
3376 Patrícia Caio F-V35 10K Individual
3017 Patricia Fernandes F-V40 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3203 Patrícia Rosado F-Seniores 10K Individual
5105 Paula Granja F-V40 21K Individual
3414 Paula Martinho F-V35 10K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
5307 Paula Martins F-V40 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5063 Paula Pequito F-V35 21K Individual
3091 Paula Proença F-V40 10K Individual
3002 Paula Quezada F-V45 10K Orbis
3355 Paula Ribeiro F-V40 10K Individual
3425 Paula Rodrigues F-V45 10K Apefcb
3219 Paula Romão F-V45 10K Individual
3324 Paulina Coelho F-V45 10K Apefcb
5083 Paulo Barroso M-V35 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5345 Paulo Brás M-V40 21K Individual
5103 Paulo Carvalho M-V45 21K Individual
3248 Paulo Costa M-V35 10K Individual
3046 Paulo Fernandes M-V50 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5256 Paulo Ferreira M-V40 21K Individual
5504 Paulo Ferreira M-V40 21K Individual
5144 Paulo Figueiredo M-V35 21K Individual
5044 Paulo Freire M-V50 21K Individual
3121 Paulo Ginja M-V40 10K Gym4you
5230 Paulo Gomes M-V40 21K Grupo Desportivo Guilhovai
5028 Paulo Gonçalves M-V45 21K Besmart
5470 Paulo Lopes M-V35 21K Individual
5382 Paulo Martinho M-V40 21K Individual
5102 Paulo Moradias M-V50 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3397 Paulo Pereira M-Seniores 10K Dci\Ccdrpedrulha-Mealhada
5271 Paulo Sá M-V45 21K Individual
5290 Paulo Silva M-V35 21K Associação Do Bairro Do Cansado
5486 Paulo Simões M-V35 21K A Praça Clube De Fitness
5121 Pedro Alonso M-V45 21K Individual
5039 Pedro Alves M-V45 21K Alcainsatlhetics
5191 Pedro Antunes M-Seniores 21K Antunes
3061 Pedro Araújo M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5242 Pedro Cardoso M-V35 21K Individual
3454 Pedro Carreira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3126 Pedro Chorao M-V35 10K Individual
5438 Pedro Costa M-V40 21K Individual
3405 Pedro Cruz M-Seniores 10K Individual
5346 Pedro Cunha M-V40 21K Dínamo Clube Estação
5100 Pedro Faria M-V40 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3193 Pedro Farias M-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5203 Pedro Fernandes M-V35 21K Individual
5429 Pedro Gonçalves M-V35 21K Pinhal Total Oleiros Aventura
3093 Pedro Lopes M-V35 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5267 Pedro Martins M-V45 21K Cas
5278 Pedro Mesquita M-V35 21K Individual
5008 Pedro Miranda M-Seniores 21K Individual
3115 Pedro Monteiro M-V40 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5124 Pedro Moreira M-V45 21K Individual
3232 Pedro Navarro M-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3368 Pedro Oliveira M-Seniores 10K Individual
5287 Pedro Pereira M-V40 21K Individual
5235 Pedro Pinto M-V35 21K Individual
5098 Pedro Pires M-Seniores 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3395 Pedro Ramalho M-Seniores 10K Apefcb
5143 Pedro Ramos M-V55 21K Amigos Dos Amigos Da Corrida
5276 Pedro Ribeiro M-Seniores 21K Guardarunners
5379 Pedro Ribeiro M-V40 21K Sarzedas Runners
5458 Pedro Rodrigues M-V35 21K Clube Académico De Mogadouro
3192 Pedro Roxo M-V40 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5341 Pedro Sá M-V40 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5588 Pedro Santos M-V45 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
5437 Pedro Teixeira M-V40 21K Individual
3067 Pedro Vieira M-V35 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3366 Peres Carvalho M-V45 10K Individual
5319 Rafael Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Grupo Prummo
5148 Rafael Pinto M-V40 21K Individual
3210 Rafael Saraiva M-Seniores 10K Individual
3281 Raquel Marques F-V40 10K A Praça Clube De Fitness
3194 Raquel Martins F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5153 Raquel Mendes F-V35 21K Individual
3453 Raul Jesus M-Seniores 10K Individual
5036 Reinaldo Martins M-V60 21K Individual
3217 Ricardo Baptista M-V40 10K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
5164 Ricardo Beirão M-V35 21K Individual
3229 Ricardo Bispo F-V35 10K Individual
5254 Ricardo Carreiro M-V35 21K Individual
5220 Ricardo Dias M-Seniores 21K Sporting C.P.
5024 Ricardo Fonseca M-V35 21K Individual
5180 Ricardo Lopes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5181 Ricardo Nunes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5363 Ricardo Opinião M-Juniores 21K Ccd Leões Da Floresta/Ubi
3284 Ricardo Parente M-Seniores 10K Individual
5185 Ricardo Pato M-V35 21K Individual
3225 Ricardo Pedro M-V35 10K Soferragens
3254 Ricardo Pereira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3352 Ricardo Pinheiro M-Juniores 10K Individual
5221 Ricardo Ribas M-V35 21K S.L.Benfica
3401 Ricardo Rodrigues M-V45 10K Individual
5086 Ricardo Santos M-Seniores 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3176 Ricardo Santos M-V35 10K Bio Team Run
5480 Ricardo Silva M-Seniores 21K Alcainsatlhetics
3042 Rita Cabral F-Seniores 10K Individual
3374 Roberto Antunes M-Seniores 10K Individual
3063 Roberto Azevedo M-V45 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3062 Roberto Mendes M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
5163 Rodrigo Costa M-V50 21K Individual
3098 Rodrigo Gonçalves M-Seniores 10K Individual
5327 Rodrigo Policarpo M-Seniores 21K Individual
3325 Rodrigo Ramalho M-Juniores 10K Apefcb
5053 Rodrigo Santos M-V40 21K Piruka
5497 Rogério Bentes M-V45 21K Individual
5362 Rogério Gonçalves M-V45 21K Individual
5055 Rogério Soares M-Seniores 21K Individual
5367 Romeu Afonso M-V35 21K Individual
3047 Rosa Correia F-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5277 Rosa Ferreira F-V50 21K Maisfit Runners
5013 Rosário Quelhas F-V45 21K Cbrunningteam
3083 Rosário Santos F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5371 Ruben Pedro M-Seniores 21K Soferragens
5410 Rui Alves M-V50 21K A Praça Clube De Fitness
3079 Rui Alves M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
3270 Rui Andrade M-V40 10K Individual
3377 Rui Andrade M-V45 10K Individual
5320 Rui Duarte M-V55 21K Karrapateira 1919
5030 Rui Escaleira M-V40 21K Individual
5094 Rui Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
5456 Rui Filipe M-V35 21K Individual
5198 Rui Gomes M-V40 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5059 Rui Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5482 Rui Lourenço M-V45 21K Individual
3041 Rui Luis M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3106 Rui Maranhas M-V50 10K Ecafc/Donbaldas
3166 Rui Moura M-V35 10K Individual
3107 Rui Nascimento M-V50 10K Ecafc/Donbaldas
3372 Rui Oliveira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3326 Rui Paulo M-V35 10K Apefcb
3110 Rui Pedro M-V35 10K Individual
3200 Rui Pereira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3464 Rui Pessoa M-Seniores 10K Individual
5106 Rui Pinto M-V45 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
3040 Rui Ribeiro M-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3465 Rui Ribeiro M-V40 21K Individual
5442 Rui Rodrigues M-V40 21K Individual
3112 Rui Rodrigues M-Seniores 10K A Praça Clube De Fitness
5093 Rui Sales M-V50 21K Individual
5085 Rui Salgueiro M-V40 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3226 Rui Santos M-V40 10K Soferragens
3198 Rui Teixeira M-V40 10K Individual
5080 Rui Vilela M-V35 21K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3213 Sabina Neca F-V40 10K Leões Da Fronteira De Vilar Formoso
5286 Salvador Pereira M-V35 21K Individual
3096 Samuel Alves M-Seniores 10K Individual
5120 Samuel Castelo M-V40 21K Individual
3045 Sandra Abadito F-V40 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3271 Sandra Duarte F-V40 10K Individual
3177 Sandra Lopes F-V40 10K Bio Team Run
5368 Sao Galvao F-V50 21K Individual
3204 Sara Rodrigues F-Seniores 10K Individual
3090 Selmo Santos M-V35 10K Individual
5264 Serafim Ventura M-Seniores 21K Individual
3187 Sérgio Bento M-V40 10K Individual
5227 Sérgio Cajado M-V40 21K Individual
5025 Sérgio Currais M-V40 21K Guardarunners
5132 Sérgio Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Individual
3393 Sérgio Ferreira M-V35 10K Individual
5407 Sérgio Martins M-V40 21K Individual
3162 Sérgio Mendonça M-V45 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5161 Sérgio Mesquita M-V35 21K Individual
5432 Sérgio Paiva M-V45 21K Núcleoeiras
5240 Sérgio Rodrigues M-V55 21K Individual
5494 Sérgio Tavares M-V35 21K Individual
5342 Sérgio Vilela M-V35 21K Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
5408 Sergiu Usurelu M-V40 21K Individual
3387 Sílvia Coimbra F-Seniores 10K Gym4you
3423 Silvia Heitor F-V35 10K Individual
3006 Silvia Marçal F-V40 10K Besmart
3354 Silvia Oliveira F-V35 10K Grupo Maravilha
3394 Sofia Canez F-Seniores 10K Individual
3178 Sofia Carramona F-V40 10K Bio Team Run
3161 Sofia Ferreira F-Seniores 10K Individual
3302 Sofia Lourenço F-V40 10K Individual
5417 Sofia Manso F-Seniores 21K Individual
3249 Sofia Santos F-Seniores 10K Individual
3195 Sofia Serrão F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3447 Sónia Monteiro F-V40 10K Individual
3262 Steven Chervenkov M-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3417 Susana Amaro F-V35 10K Cbrunningteam
3182 Susana Castro F-V40 10K Acrd Psp Runners
5166 Susana Costa F-V40 21K Guardarunners
5457 Susana Martins F-V40 21K Individual
3068 Susana Santo F-Seniores 10K Aquadrenalina Fitness Center
3023 Susana Seixas F-V45 10K Individual
3156 Suzana Silva F-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
3246 Telma Correia F-Seniores 10K Sarzedas Runners
5394 Telmo Craveiro M-Seniores 21K Individual
5023 Telmo Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Individual
3426 Telmo Pinto M-Seniores 10K Individual
5032 Teresa Afonso F-V35 21K Individual
3184 Teresa Carola F-Seniores 10K Individual
3303 Teresa Fernandes F-V35 10K Individual
3251 Teresa Fonseca F-V35 10K Individual
3432 Teresa Tavares F-V35 10K Individual
5029 Tiago Almeida M-Seniores 21K Cbrunningteam
5205 Tiago Almeida M-Seniores 21K Individual
5136 Tiago Andrade M-Seniores 21K Individual
3463 Tiago Branco M-Seniores 10K Individual
5490 Tiago Duarte M-Seniores 21K Individual
3256 Tiago Farias M-Seniores 10K Individual
5049 Tiago Lopes M-Seniores 21K Individual
3255 Tiago Madeira M-Seniores 10K Individual
3010 Tiago Marques M-V35 10K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
3435 Tiago Marques M-Seniores 10K Individual
5108 Tiago Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
5162 Tiago Nunes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5481 Tiago Oliveira M-Seniores 21K Individual
5229 Tiago Pinheiro M-Seniores 21K Cbrunningteam
3122 Tiago Rodrigues M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5433 Tiago Vermelho M-Seniores 21K Núcleoeiras
5304 Tiago Vilhena M-Seniores 21K Individual
3179 Urania Chuva F-V40 10K Bio Team Run
3172 Urbano Mendonça M-V45 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
3167 Valter Caldeirinha M-Seniores 10K Cbrunningteam
5292 Vanda Ribeiro F-V40 21K GRECAS
3424 Vânia Santos F-Seniores 10K Individual
3373 Vasco Soares M-V35 10K Individual
3102 Vera Barata F-V35 10K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5141 Victor Morgado M-V40 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5127 Virgilio Oliveira M-V55 21K Individual
3357 Virgínia Ribeiro F-V35 10K Individual
3386 Viriato Coelho M-V45 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5401 Vítor Almeida M-V35 21K Viseu 360
5434 Vítor Lima M-V50 21K Núcleoeiras
3237 Vitor Lopes M-V45 10K Individual
5489 Vítor Lourenço M-V50 21K Individual
5119 Vitor Marques M-V55 21K Individual
5472 Vítor Marques M-V50 21K Individual
5107 Vitor Pinto M-V40 21K Individual
3385 Vitor Rodrigues M-Seniores 10K Gym4you
5273 Vitor Santos M-V45 21K Individual
5326 Vitor Tomaz M-V40 21K Bio Team Run
5466 Youssef Kalai M-V35 21K Sporting C.P.