Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
2 Jorge Moutinho M40 Trail 17 km Vngaia
3 André Correia M40 Trail 17 km Duelo D´ Ocasião
4 Vitor Cardoso M40 Trail 25 km Porto
5 Alfredo Sousa M40 Trail 17 km Individual
6 Miguel Moreira M40 Trail 25 km Individual
7 Vitor Pinheiro M40 Trail 17 km Gdccp
8 Fábio Moreira M JUN Trail 17 km Individual
9 Filipe Pinho M30 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
10 Gilberto Ferreira M40 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
11 Xavier Barbosa M50 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
12 Paulo Inverneiro M30 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
13 Carlos Soares M40 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
14 Paulo Sousa M SEN Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
15 Adriano Teixeira M50 Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
16 Vera Barbosa FEMININOS Trail 25 km Boavista Trail
17 Joaquim Correia M40 Trail 25 km Duelo D´ Ocasião
18 Carlos Silva M40 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
19 Liliana Pinto F30 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
20 Florindo Pereira M50 Trail 25 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
21 Daniel Vieira M40 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
22 Pedro Rocha M40 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
23 Márcio Botelho M30 Trail 17 km Individual
24 Ricardo Magalhães M30 Trail 17 km Individual
25 Gracinda Cardoso F40 Trail 17 km Individual
26 Alexandrina Silveira F40 Trail 17 km Power Fitness
27 Nuno Pinto M30 Trail 17 km Power Fitness
28 Alberto Freitas M40 Trail 25 km Ad Marco 09
29 Pedro Pereira M30 Trail 17 km Individual
30 Vitor Cruz M30 Trail 25 km Silva&Vinha/Adrap/Sentir Penafiel
31 Jorge Pinto M30 Trail 25 km Cinfães A Correr
32 Rui Pereira M40 Trail 17 km Boavista Trail
33 Andrea Pereira F40 Trail 17 km Individual
34 Pedro Oliveira M30 Trail 17 km Ultimagem
35 Patricia Palmeira FEMININOS Trail 25 km Ultimagem
36 Fernando Vieira M50 Trail 17 km Maia
37 Fábio Vides M SEN Trail 17 km Cinfães A Correr
38 João Bernardo M50 Trail 25 km Cinfães A Correr
39 Vitor Sousa M SEN Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
40 Andreia Moreira F SEN Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
41 Leonardo Ferreira M JUN Trail 17 km Individual
42 José Mourisco M40 Trail 17 km Individual
43 David Camelo M30 Trail 25 km Cinfães A Correr
44 Manuel Moreira M40 Trail 17 km Individual
45 Paula Ventura FEMININOS Trail 25 km Associação Vale Grande
46 António Franco M40 Trail 25 km Os Finos
47 Helena Resende F SEN Trail 17 km Cinfães A Correr
48 Digo Nogueira M SEN Trail 17 km Perna Às Costas
49 Hélder Carvalho M30 Trail 17 km Individual
50 Vitor Jesus M50 Trail 25 km Cinfães A Correr
51 Isabel Andrade F30 Trail 17 km Cinfães A Correr
52 Virgínia Guedes F30 Trail 17 km Individual
53 Marcelo Araújo M30 Trail 25 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
54 Nuno Faria M30 Trail 25 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
55 João Tavares M40 Trail 25 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
56 Amália Monteiro F40 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
57 José Fernandes M40 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
58 Pedro Semblano M40 Trail 17 km Duelo D´ Ocasião
59 Sérgio Monteiro M30 Trail 25 km Sardonisca Runners
60 Aurélio Sousa M40 Trail 17 km Duelo D´ Ocasião
61 Cristina Marques F40 Trail 17 km Só Saúde
62 Eduardo Cardoso M40 Trail 17 km Só Saúde
63 Pedro Monteiro M40 Trail 25 km Individual
64 Edgar Cunha M30 Trail 17 km Individual
65 Helder Fontes M40 Trail 17 km Helder Fontes
66 José Ferreira M50 Trail 17 km Individual
67 Ricardo Rocha M30 Trail 17 km Perna Às Costas
68 Mário Ferreira M30 Trail 17 km Individual
69 Paulo Moreira M SEN Trail 17 km Aliados Trail Running Team
70 Antonio Coelho M40 Trail 25 km Sempre Perdido
71 Inês Ferraz F SEN Trail 17 km Porto
72 Emídio Silva M SEN Trail 17 km Individual
73 Ilsa Costa F30 Trail 17 km Individual
74 Paulino Ferreira M50 Trail 17 km Perna Às Costas
75 Belmiro Magalhães M30 Trail 17 km Abril
76 Pedro Pinto M SEN Trail 17 km Cidep Fornos Lusavouga
77 Adão Bessa M50 Trail 17 km Individual
78 Henrique Cardoso M30 Trail 25 km Individual
79 Isidro Almeida M30 Trail 17 km Cinfães A Correr
80 Antonio Silva M50 Trail 17 km Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo Paiva
81 Carlos Pinto M30 Trail 17 km Rs/Danybike Team
82 Márcia Soares F30 Trail 17 km Bem Viver
83 Marcos Sousa M SEN Trail 25 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
84 Rafaela Soares F SEN Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
85 Vitor Oliveira M40 Trail 17 km Alcateia Paivense
86 Vitor Rocha M30 Trail 17 km Perna Às Costas
87 José Silva M50 Trail 17 km Nova Linha Trail Runners
88 Albino Fernandes M50 Trail 17 km Individual
89 Joel Batista M30 Trail 17 km Lourival Bike Team
90 Agostinho Sousa M50 Trail 25 km Kunalama Runners
91 Bruno Costa M30 Trail 17 km Kunalama Runners
92 Pedro Coelho M30 Trail 17 km Paços De Ferreira
93 Bruno Delgado M40 Trail 17 km Individual
94 Roberto Freitas M30 Trail 17 km Boavista Trail
95 Edgar Cunha M30 Trail 17 km Individual