Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
21 Mário Sebastião GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
22 João Cravo MASTERS M Estrada BTT Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
23 Fabricio Lourenco MASTERS M Estrada BTT Bohemia Team
24 Luis Caliço GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Individual
25 Nuno Cavaco MASTERS M Estrada BTT Clube Btt Santa Catarina
26 Rui Silvestre MASTERS M Estrada BTT Caffe & Cycles
27 Paulo Revez MASTERS M Estrada BTT Bohemia Team
28 Ruben Costa OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Clube Btt Santa Catarina
29 Carlos Silva GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Casa Do Benfica Em Olhão
30 Ricardo Gouveia MASTERS M Estrada BTT Mybike-Shop
31 Paulo Guerreiro MASTERS M Estrada BTT Belmira Cruz/ Centro Ciclismo Portimão/ A Horta Da Granja
32 Hugo Ferraz MASTERS M Estrada BTT Belmira Cruz/ Centro Ciclismo Portimão/ A Horta Da Granja
33 Patrick Martins MASTERS M Estrada BTT Clube Btt Abas Da Geada Santa Catarina
34 Miguel Palmeira MASTERS M Estrada BTT Clube Vela Tavira
35 Micael Soares OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Clube Bike Team Tavira
36 Carlos Costa MASTERS M Estrada BTT 24H Altimetria
37 Mónica Correia FEMININAS Estrada BTT Btt Conceição De Faro
38 Luis Martins MASTERS M Estrada BTT Serviços Sociais Montepio
39 Nuno Feijão MASTERS M Estrada BTT Casa Do Benfica Em Olhão
40 David Guerra MASTERS M Estrada BTT Btt Quarteirense
41 Hugo Costa OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Clube Btt Santa Catarina
42 Taras Andrushkiv OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Núcleo Do Sporting C. P. De Vrsa / Sat25.Com
43 José Viegas MASTERS M Estrada BTT Clube Btt Abas Da Geada Santa Catarina
44 Filipe Brandao MASTERS M Estrada BTT Xupa Rodas
45 Pedro Silva MASTERS M Estrada BTT Monte Figo Team
46 José Silva MASTERS M Estrada BTT Individual
47 Paulo Rodrigues MASTERS M Estrada BTT Mcf / Xdream / Município Sbras Alportel
48 Pedro Sousa MASTERS M Estrada BTT Extremo Sul
49 Rogerio Soares GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Individual
50 Pedro Nascimento MASTERS M Estrada BTT Clube Bike Team Tavira
51 Ricardo Mestre MASTERS M Estrada BTT W52/Fc Porto
52 Michel Custódio OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Mcf / Xdream / Município Sbras Alportel
53 João Belo GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Bohemia Team 2
54 David Belo OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Extremo Sul
55 Oleksandr Ovsyanyk MASTERS M Estrada BTT Btt Quarteirense
56 Telma Gonçalves FEMININAS Estrada BTT Garra-Onebike
57 Gonçalo Ferreira MASTERS M Estrada BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
58 Inácio Serafim GRAND MASTERS M Estrada BTT Casa Do Benfica Em Olhão
59 Luis Martins MASTERS M Estrada BTT Vela De Tavira
60 Micael Martins OPEN MEN Estrada BTT Btt Quarteirense
61 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Estrada BTT Sem Equipa
62 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Estrada BTT Sem Equipa
63 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Estrada BTT Sem Equipa
201 Luis Braz/Pedro Marques MASTERS ESTAFETA 24H Altimetria
202 Pedro Sousa/Nuno Morgado MASTERS ESTAFETA 5 Quinas
203 Fábio Felicidade/Sérgio Ramos OPEN ESTAFETA 5Quinas Cycling Equipment
204 Luis Diaz/Victoriano Rengel MASTERS ESTAFETA Biciclub Lepe
205 Gabriel Lopez/Manuel Ortiz MASTERS ESTAFETA Biciclub Lepe 2
206 Pedro Campos/Noah Campos OPEN ESTAFETA Btt Conceição De Faro / Btt Loulé Elevis
207 Bruno Conceição/Carlos Pereira MASTERS ESTAFETA Btt Conceicao Faro / Altimetria
208 Joaquim Viegas/Pedro Rocha MASTERS ESTAFETA Btt Loulé - Elevis - Escolinhas
209 João Pinguinha/Ruben Emidio OPEN ESTAFETA Btt Loulé / Elevis
210 Beatriz Sousa/ Laura Simão FEMININAS ESTAFETA Btt Loule/5 Quinas
211 Celina Carpinteiro/Valério Ferreira MASTERS ESTAFETA Btt Loulé/Elevis-Vfisiotm
212 Tiago Oliveira/Nuno Rodrigues OPEN ESTAFETA Casa Do Benfica De Almodovar
213 Filipe Martins/Luis Teixeira OPEN ESTAFETA Ccaa Clube De Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
214 Paulo Santos/Jorge Santos MASTERS ESTAFETA Cdmo - Team Bora Mó I
215 Rui Guerreiro/Laurentino Viegas MASTERS ESTAFETA Cdmo Team Bora Mó Ii
216 Nelson Santos/José Brito MASTERS ESTAFETA Centro De Ciclismo De Loulé
217 Luis Dantas/Luis Vitorino OPEN ESTAFETA Centro De Ciclismo De Loulé A
218 Weslei Mattos/Fernando Sousa MASTERS ESTAFETA Chupa Rodinhas
219 Hugo Pereira/Duarte Viegas MASTERS ESTAFETA Clube Btt Santa Catarina
220 Patrick Simão/Wilson Fonseca OPEN ESTAFETA Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes Ccaa
221 Rafael Lourenço/Bruno Guerreiro OPEN ESTAFETA Cuidadocomeles
222 Licélio Sousa/André Marques OPEN ESTAFETA Europontal/G-Ride/Ls Factory Racing
223 Fábio Morais/Bruno Candeias OPEN ESTAFETA F&B Cycling Team
224 João Viegas/Fábio Rodrigues OPEN ESTAFETA Jic
225 Márcio Rodrigues/ Pedro Soares MASTERS ESTAFETA Jic Racing Team
226 Carlos Brás/Guilherme Pereira OPEN ESTAFETA Núcleo Sporting C.P. De Vrsa/Sat25.Com
227 Daniel Salgueiro/Emanuel Soares MASTERS ESTAFETA Rebenta Valentas Team
228 Mário Pancadas/José Carmo MASTERS ESTAFETA Rebenta Valetas Carmopankadas
229 Daniel Cristina/Luis Caetano MASTERS ESTAFETA Rebenta Valetas Hd
230 Nuno Cavaco/Mario Fernandes MASTERS ESTAFETA Rebenta Valetas Nc Mf
231 André Filipe/Luis Jorge OPEN ESTAFETA Segmento Florestal
232 Valter Pereira/Gonçalo Afonso OPEN ESTAFETA Sporting/Tavira / Btt Loulé
233 Ricardo Pires/João Martins OPEN ESTAFETA Swick Cycling Team/Almodovar
234 Igor Guerreiro/Gabriel Ruivo OPEN ESTAFETA Junta Da Colaça Team Sportiva
235 Leonardo Machado/Deodato Fernandes OPEN ESTAFETA Individual
236 Nelson Sousa/Hannah Heyse OPEN ESTAFETA Julias Beach Watersports 1
237 Silvio Laro/David Guerra MASTERS ESTAFETA Individual
238 Alexandre Correia/Rafael Batista OPEN ESTAFETA Louletano Traitlo
239 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão ESTAFETA Sem Equipa
240 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão ESTAFETA Sem Equipa
301 João Cerol GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Leroy Merlin Albufeira E Loulé
302 Bruno Aragão OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Sagres Média Pro Cycling
303 Rafael Barbosa OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Individual
304 Joao Bernardo OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Individual
305 Tiago Araújo OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Sagres Média Pro Cycling
306 Inacio Serafim GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Casa Do Benfica Em Olhão
307 Rúben Battsta OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Individual
308 Joaquim Severino GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Centro Ciclismo Loulé
309 Guilherme Simen GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Centro Ciclismo Loulé
310 Orlando Inacio OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
311 Patricia Grelha FEMININAS Solo Estrada Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
312 Manuel Telo GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Individual
313 Emanuel Soares OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Rebenta Valetas
314 Jose Correia OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Rebenta Valetas
315 Hannah Heyse FEMININAS Solo Estrada Julias Beach Watersports
316 Pedro Santos OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Triatlo Lusitano Frusoal
317 Cláudia Santos FEMININAS Solo Estrada Triatlo Lusitano Frusoal
318 Cindy Ferreira FEMININAS Solo Estrada Triatlo Lusitano Frusoal
319 António Teixeira GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
320 Gonçalo Brito CADETES / JUNIORES M Solo Estrada Triatlo Lusitano Frusoal
321 Carlos Bagarrão OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Centro Ciclismo Loulé
322 André Fernandes OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada União Ciclismo Tavirense
323 João Costa CADETES / JUNIORES M Solo Estrada Individual
324 Vitor Costa GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Os Projetrilhos
325 Miguel Ganhão OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Rebentas Valetas Mg Ls
326 José Martins GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Team Tjm
327 Diogo Antunes CADETES / JUNIORES M Solo Estrada Individual
328 Jose Paté OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Jic Racing Team
329 Joel Banza OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Jic Racing Team
330 Jose Machado GRAND MASTERS M Solo Estrada Individual
331 Gabriel Ruivo OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Junta Da Colaça Team Sportiva
332 Leonardo Gonçalves CADETES / JUNIORES M Solo Estrada Individual
333 Henrique Jesus OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Bike Algarve
334 Paulo Guerreiro OPEN / MASTERS MEN Solo Estrada Btt Quarteirense
335 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
336 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
337 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
338 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
339 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
340 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
341 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
342 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
343 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo Estrada Sem Equipa
401 Vitor Rodrigues GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Cafagestes Btt 11 Esperanças
402 Jean Luis GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Clube Bike Team Tavira
403 Ruben Martins MASTERS M Solo BTT Team Join Me
404 Paulo Santos MASTERS M Solo BTT Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
405 Daniel Salgueiro MASTERS M Solo BTT Rebenta Valetas
406 Henrique Lopes GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Clube Bike Team Tavira
407 Hernâni Neto GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Casa Do Benfica Em Olhão
408 Bernardo Viegas OPEN MEN Solo BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
409 Sílvio Laró MASTERS M Solo BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
410 Pedro Baptidta MASTERS M Solo BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
411 Carlos Santos GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Não Há Planeta B - Santos & Bárbara / Tvr
412 Nelson Sousa MASTERS M Solo BTT Julias Beach Watersports
413 Gabriel Neto MASTERS M Solo BTT Coobital Btt
414 Celso Mestre MASTERS M Solo BTT Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
415 Hugo Batista MASTERS M Solo BTT Coobital Btt
416 José Domingues GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Associação Cultural E Desportiva Da Coobital
417 Hugo Dias MASTERS M Solo BTT 2Rodas
418 Miguel Sousa MASTERS M Solo BTT Btt Santo Estêvão
419 Valério Rufino OPEN MEN Solo BTT Individual
420 Andre Guerreiro OPEN MEN Solo BTT Gmp.Copechão
421 Luís Soares MASTERS M Solo BTT Rebentas Valetas Mg Ls
422 Tiago Martins OPEN MEN Solo BTT Team Tjm
423 Deodato Fernandes MASTERS M Solo BTT F. Cardoso Contabilidade E Serviços
424 Luís Silva OPEN MEN Solo BTT F.Cardoso - Contabilidade E Serviços
425 João Salgueiro MASTERS M Solo BTT Grupolhaobike##Rebenta Valetas
426 Marcio Viegas OPEN MEN Solo BTT Núcleo Do Sporting C. P. De Vrsa / Sat25.Com
427 Igor Guerreiro OPEN MEN Solo BTT Junta Da Colaça Team Sportiva
428 Fábio Vitória OPEN MEN Solo BTT Associação Btt Baixo Guadiana
429 Abilino Afonso MASTERS M Solo BTT Rebenta Valetas
430 Rui Rodrigues OPEN MEN Solo BTT Rebenta Valetas - Hex
431 Rui Andrade MASTERS M Solo BTT Individual
432 Albano Gonçalves MASTERS M Solo BTT Individual
433 Tiago Mestre OPEN MEN Solo BTT Btt Loulé / Elevis
434 Daniel Barriga OPEN MEN Solo BTT Individual
435 Francisco Faustino GRAND MASTERS M Solo BTT Chicken Cup Europontal Lda
436 Alvaro Ramos OPEN MEN Solo BTT Individual
437 Fernando Antunes MASTERS M Solo BTT Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
438 Isa Lourenço FEMININAS Solo BTT Clube Desportivo Ameixialense
439 Tiago Custódio OPEN MEN Solo BTT Grupo Desportivo Ameixialense
440 António Santos MASTERS M Solo BTT Associação Btt Baixo Guadiana
441 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
442 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
443 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
444 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
445 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
446 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
447 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
448 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
449 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa
450 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão Solo BTT Sem Equipa