Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
101 António Pessoa VET I MASC Trail Meadas
102 Manuel Gomes VET I MASC Trail Individual
103 Rui Pinto VET I MASC Trail Individual
104 Daniel Duarte M SEN Trail Viseu Runing Team
105 Dora Morgado F SEN Trail Individual
106 Vitor Vilela VET I MASC Trail Individual
107 António Batista VET I MASC Trail Monges Do Varosa
108 Antonio Rodrigues VET I MASC Trail Amigos Da Paródia - Tarouca
109 Ruben Assunçao M SEN Trail Unidos Pra Paródia
110 Rui Cardoso VET I MASC Trail Amigos Da Paródia - Tarouca
111 Maria Dionísio F SEN Trail Monges Do Varosa
112 Mário Almeida VET I MASC Trail Individual
113 Luis Teixeira VET I MASC Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
114 Sonia Assunçao F SEN Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
115 Belmiro Rodrigues VET II MASC Trail Individual
116 Pedro Gouveia M SEN Trail Lombeiros
117 Ricardo Batista VET I MASC Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
118 Mário Rodrigues VET I MASC Trail Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
119 Jorge Assunção VET I MASC Trail Unidos Pra Paródia
120 Patricia Salazar VET I FEM Trail Individual
121 Elisabete Correia F SEN Trail Individual
122 To Pereira VET II MASC Trail Meadas
123 Vítor Garrido M SEN Trail Individual
124 Armanda Santos VET I FEM Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
125 João Rodrigues VET II MASC Trail Individual
126 Alberto Marques VET I MASC Trail Individual
127 Miguel Almeida VET I MASC Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
128 José Silva VET I MASC Trail Monges Do Varosa
129 Rui Ferreira VET II MASC Trail Monges Do Varosa
130 João Teixeira VET II MASC Trail Ccd-Apdl-Leixões
131 José Bastos VET II MASC Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
132 Gonçalo Melo M SEN Trail Fireman Challenge
133 Tiago Guia M SEN Trail Monges Do Varosa
134 Pedro Gabriel VET I MASC Trail C.A. Amigos Parque Da Paz
135 Carmen Carvalho VET I FEM Trail Lês Copines
136 Marisa Silva F SEN Trail Unidos Pra Paródia
137 Carlos Monteiro M SEN Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
138 Eduardo Pinto VET I MASC Trail Individual
139 Rui Carvalho VET I MASC Trail Individual
140 Aníbal Guedes VET I MASC Trail Monges Do Varosa
141 Daniel Carvalho M SEN Trail Fireman Challenge
142 Paulo Tavares VET I MASC Trail Individual
143 Fátima Almeida VET I FEM Trail Individual
144 José Costa VET I MASC Trail Individual
145 João Silva M SEN Trail Individual
146 Virgílio Lopes VET II MASC Trail Arcd Bairro Santa Cruz
147 José Martins VET I MASC Trail Arcd Bairro Santa Cruz
148 Filipe Pereira VET I MASC Trail Arcd Bairro Santa Cruz
149 Vitor Cardoso VET I MASC Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
150 Nuno Moreira M SEN Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
151 Marco Lopes VET I MASC Trail Obstacle Creator
152 Pedro Nogueira VET I MASC Trail Meadas
201 Bruno Lima VET I MASC Mini-Trail Meadas
202 Liliana Teixeira F SEN Mini-Trail Lesmas&Caracóis
203 Manuel Silva VET I MASC Mini-Trail Rodas E Carretos
204 Annie Carvalho F SEN Mini-Trail Anders Team
205 Claudia Moreira VET I FEM Mini-Trail Individual
206 Catarina Lé VET I FEM Mini-Trail Individual
207 Filipe Fonseca MSUB23 Mini-Trail Fireman Challenge
208 Rosa Correia VET I FEM Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
209 Bruno Esteves VET I MASC Mini-Trail Chega À Frente
210 Carla Augusto F SEN Mini-Trail Beirália
211 Liliana Cardoso F SEN Mini-Trail Fireman Challenge
212 Diogo Lucena MSUB23 Mini-Trail Meadas
213 Patricia Rebelo F SEN Mini-Trail Individual
214 José Nunes VET II MASC Mini-Trail Lamego Parente
215 Joaquim Vaz VET I MASC Mini-Trail Individual
216 Manuel Nunes VET II MASC Mini-Trail Individual
217 José Teixeira VET I MASC Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
218 Leila Matos F SEN Mini-Trail Individual
219 Isabel Rodrigues VET II FEM Mini-Trail Individual
220 Constantino Coutinho M SEN Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
221 Ana Ribeiro FSUB23 Mini-Trail Individual
222 Helder Carvalho VET I MASC Mini-Trail H.M.C Caixilharias Trail
223 Ivone Carvalho VET I FEM Mini-Trail H.M.C Caixilharias Trail
224 Ivone Fonseca VET I FEM Mini-Trail Individual
225 José Vilela VET I MASC Mini-Trail Individual
226 Joana Carvalho F SEN Mini-Trail H.M.C Caixilharias Trail
227 Fabiana Silva F SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
228 José Costa M SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
229 Sabina Magalhães F SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
230 Jorge Magalhães M SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
231 Marisa Rodrigues F SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
232 Pedro Sequeira M SEN Mini-Trail Papa Trails
233 Helena Melo VET II FEM Mini-Trail Individual
234 Susana Guia F SEN Mini-Trail Monges Do Varosa
235 Juliana Corgo FSUB23 Mini-Trail Rodas E Carretos
236 Daniela Félix VET I FEM Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
237 Raquel Fonseca FSUB23 Mini-Trail Monges Do Varosa
238 Anabela Gonçalves F SEN Mini-Trail Janelinha A Correr
239 Jani Pereira F SEN Mini-Trail Janelinha A Correr
240 Carlos Teixeira M SEN Mini-Trail Tarouclima
241 Maria Pinheiro VET I FEM Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
242 Pedro Silva VET I MASC Mini-Trail Unidos Pra Paródia
243 Arcelino Costa M SEN Mini-Trail Lebres
244 Liliana Cardoso F SEN Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
245 Iolanda Melo F SEN Mini-Trail Amigos Prá Paródia
246 Carlos Teixeira VET I MASC Mini-Trail Janelinha A Correr
247 Leonel Dias VET I MASC Mini-Trail Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
248 Vitória Dias VET I FEM Mini-Trail Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
249 Lurdes Governo VET I FEM Mini-Trail Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
250 Carla Carneiro F SEN Mini-Trail Monges Do Varosa
251 Eva Valmouro VET I FEM Mini-Trail Lamego Tribo Runners
252 Sandra Baptista VET I FEM Mini-Trail Anders Team
253 Flávio Martinho MSUB23 Mini-Trail Individual
254 Alícia Duarte FSUB23 Mini-Trail Individual
255 Margarida Botelho VET II FEM Mini-Trail Individual
256 José Costa VET II MASC Mini-Trail Coimbra Trail Running
258 Rui Chaves MSUB23 Mini-Trail Fireman Challenge