Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 José Fernandes ELITES M Mediofondo Burgos Bh
2 Nuno Inácio M40 GranFondo Trilho Perdido/ Jorbi Biked
4 João Marques ELITES M GranFondo Acd Milharado
5 Telmo Marono M40 GranFondo Individual
6 Filipe Matos M30 Mediofondo Ribapedal Bike Shop
7 Gonçalo Cardoso M30 Mediofondo Ribapedal Bike Shop
8 Daniel Falcão MISTAS Mediofondo Ribapedal Bike Shop 1
9 Hélia Santos MISTAS Mediofondo Ribapedal Bike Shop 1
10 Paulo Martins M40 GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
11 Américo Silva M50 GranFondo Individual
12 Marion Mangrobang ELITES F GranFondo Individual
13 João Cabral M40 Mediofondo Individual
14 Marco Covas M40 Mediofondo Os Churros
15 Renan Madeira M30 Mediofondo Powerlab
16 João Perneco M40 Mediofondo Powerlab
17 Ricardo Silva M30 GranFondo Esposende Bike Team
18 António Azevedo M40 GranFondo Barcelos Bike Team
19 Ronan Curran M40 GranFondo Chrystelle Curran
20 Inigo Castro M40 Mediofondo Topgrass
21 Joseph Ward M40 GranFondo Bt9 Wheelers
22 Ian Loggie M50 GranFondo Individual
23 Rui Cerca M40 Mediofondo Individual
24 Luís Ruivo M30 Mediofondo Individual
25 Bernard Lehmann M30 Mediofondo Saltar Trilhos
26 Jorge Alves M40 Mediofondo Individual
43 Rui Ribeiro M40 GranFondo Individual
44 Ricardo Ramos M30 GranFondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
45 João Santos M30 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
46 Octávio Cardoso M40 GranFondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
47 Fernando Deodato M50 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
48 Carina Morais F40 GranFondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
49 Hugo Branco M30 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
50 Paulo Simoa M30 Mediofondo Individual
51 Igor Alves M30 Mediofondo Individual
52 José Silva M40 Mediofondo Lusitano G.C.
53 Pedro Abreu M30 Mediofondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
54 Sergio Figueiredo M40 Mediofondo Velociraptors
55 Joaquim Correia M40 Mediofondo Individual
56 Joao Martins M30 Mediofondo Sas
57 André Daniel ELITES M Mediofondo Grupo De Cicloturismo Barquinhense
58 Fernando Miguel M30 GranFondo Individual
59 Sergio Baptista M40 Mediofondo Teamsnr
60 Bruno Silva M30 Mediofondo Love Tiles
61 Pedro Pinheiro MASCULINAS Mediofondo Love Tiles 1
62 Fausto Moreira M30 Mediofondo Love Tiles
63 João Miguel M40 Mediofondo Love Tiles
64 André Sousa MASCULINAS Mediofondo Love Tiles 1
65 Joel Sarabando M30 Mediofondo Love Tiles
66 Orlando Sarabando M60 Mediofondo Love Tiles
67 Ricardo Carvalho M30 Mediofondo Love Tiles
68 Ivo Almeida MASCULINAS GranFondo Love Tiles 2
69 Miguel Guedes MASCULINAS GranFondo Love Tiles 2
70 Gil Almeida M50 Mediofondo Love Tiles
71 Jorge Crespo M50 Mediofondo Love Tiles
72 Paulo Rodrigues M50 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
73 Joel Escaleira M30 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
74 Matheus Lobo M40 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
75 Carlos Ochoa ELITES M GranFondo Asfic - Grupo Parapedra
76 Jorge Letras M30 Mediofondo Asfic - Grupo Parapedra
77 Rui Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo Asfic - Grupo Parapedra
78 Humberto Careca M40 Mediofondo Asfic - Grupo Parapedra
79 Filipe Oliveira ELITES M GranFondo Vulcal
80 Ricardo Gaspar M30 Mediofondo Vulcal
81 Daniel Alexandre ELITES M Mediofondo Marques&Pereira/Em3/Os Beirões
82 José Cordeiro M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
83 Elizabeth Silva F40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
84 Pedro Viegas M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
85 Nuno Mendes M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
86 João Leitão M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
87 João Ferreira M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
88 Pedro Pereira M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
89 Bruno Xavier M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
90 João Batata M30 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
91 Carlos Trindade M40 Mediofondo Gruppetto Arrábida / All4bikes
92 Luís Godinho M30 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
93 Francisco Romão M60 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
94 Jorge Dias ELITES M Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
95 Nuno Cardoso M40 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
96 Marcos Caeiro M30 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
97 Hugo Dias M40 GranFondo Kaffa Cycling Team
98 Alcides Canivete M30 GranFondo Hc Sintra
99 António Santos M40 GranFondo Snr
100 Nelson Costa M30 GranFondo Clube Millenniumbcp
101 Rui Saraiva M40 Mediofondo Individual
102 Vitor Paulos M50 Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
103 Alexandre Casinhas M40 Mediofondo Marinhais
104 Gonçalo Gouveia M40 GranFondo Velociraptors
105 João Vinagre M40 GranFondo Velociraptors
106 Antonio Dias M60 GranFondo Individual
107 Pedro Simas M50 GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
108 Pedro Miguel M30 GranFondo Individual
109 Ricardo Costa M40 GranFondo Pinabike
110 Manuel Assunção M50 Mediofondo Ridemyjoy
111 José Andrade M50 Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
112 Manuel Pereira M30 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
113 Fernando Colaço M40 Mediofondo Mdb Epic Team
114 Bruno Godinho M40 Mediofondo Pinabike
115 Alexandre Campos M30 Mediofondo Hc Sintra
116 Pedro Gabriel M40 GranFondo C. A. Amigos Parque Da Paz
117 André Costa M30 Mediofondo Individual
118 Pedro Prego M30 Mediofondo Individual
119 Manuel Vitorino M60 Mediofondo Tuga Cycling
120 Jorge Dias M60 Mediofondo Jd Gaia
121 Bruno Costa M30 Mediofondo Mercearia Monte Do Lavrador / Pinabike
122 Fabio Carmo M30 Mediofondo Mercearia Monte Do Lavrador / Pinabike
123 Deolinda Carracena F40 Mediofondo Individual
124 André Pereira ELITES M GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
125 Joaquim Zagalo M40 Mediofondo Tuga Cycling
126 Manuel Bento M60 GranFondo Alcanede
127 Ricardo Prazeres M30 Mediofondo Somacota Cycling Team
128 Vânia Alcobia F30 Mediofondo Desenferruja Canelas
129 Nuno Azevedo M40 Mediofondo Individual
130 Ivo Alves M50 Mediofondo Tuga Cycling
131 Jorge Sezinando M50 GranFondo Individual
132 Eduardo Lopes M30 GranFondo 20 Km Almerim/Restaurante O Forno
133 José Mendes M40 Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
134 Rui Gonçalves M30 Mediofondo Bispos Do Asfalto
135 Rodolfo Dias M30 Mediofondo Bispos Do Asfalto
136 Jose Goncalves M30 Mediofondo Roda 28
137 Jacinto Salgueiro M50 GranFondo Grupo De Cicloturismo De Montemor-O-Novo
138 Rui Neves M30 GranFondo Roda 28
139 Rui Marques M40 Mediofondo Individual
140 Pedro Matias M30 Mediofondo Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
141 Tiago Crespo M30 GranFondo Individual
142 Pedro Esteves M40 Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
143 João Esteves M30 Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
144 David Martins M30 Mediofondo Mercearia Monte Do Lavrador / Pinabike
145 António Duarte M30 Mediofondo Roda 28
146 André Feliciano M30 Mediofondo Individual
147 Mário Maçã M40 GranFondo Individual
148 Bruno Castro M30 GranFondo Individual
149 Álvaro Coelho ELITES M Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
150 Filipe Madeira ELITES M GranFondo Ce Gonçalves/ Azeitonense
151 Roberto Ferreira M30 GranFondo Arealbike/Radioalenquer
152 Luís Faria M30 Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
153 Marco Jorge M40 Mediofondo Mdb Epic Team
154 Ricardo Saraiva M30 Mediofondo Grja/Biemme Ibérica/Bikeplanet/Opraticante.Pt
155 Bernardo Assis ELITES M Mediofondo Kompedal Racing Team
156 Duarte Salvaterra M40 Mediofondo Vulcal
157 Ricardo Cardoso M40 Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
158 Luis Sançana M30 Mediofondo Racespirit
159 André Ferreira M30 GranFondo Ortobest Cycling Team
160 Luís Pedro M30 Mediofondo P.S.V.
161 Paulo Pedro M30 Mediofondo P.S.V.
162 José Ferreira M30 GranFondo Ortobest Cycling Team
163 Bruno Andrade M30 GranFondo Ortobest Cycling Team
164 Miguel Vaz M30 Mediofondo Individual
165 João Costa M30 Mediofondo Saltar Trilhos
166 Mário Guerreiro M40 Mediofondo Mercearia Monte Do Lavrador / Pinabike
167 Bruno Oliveira M50 GranFondo Pinabike
168 Duarte Rodrigues M50 GranFondo Individual
169 Rita Reis F40 GranFondo Individual
170 Manfred Devise M50 GranFondo Sardines
171 Jurgen Meinshausen M50 GranFondo Individual
172 Pedro Oliveira M60 Mediofondo Academia Joaquim Agostinho
176 Fernando Castelo M40 Mediofondo Individual
177 Honorio Pucarinho M50 Mediofondo Sobe E Desce Team - Climalentejo - Biciaventura
178 Sergio Simão M40 Mediofondo A Oficina Auto Reparadora De Vale De Estacas
179 João Foles M60 Mediofondo I.F.C.Torrense
180 Joaquim Fernandes M60 GranFondo Adrap
181 Bruno Plácido M30 Mediofondo I.F.C.Torrense
182 Diogo Lopes ELITES M Mediofondo Roda 28
183 João Rosa M40 GranFondo Benfica
184 Gonçalo Ribeiro M30 Mediofondo Individual
185 Fernando Esteves M40 Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
186 Inacio Nunes M60 Mediofondo Águias Alpiarça
187 Rui Amaro M40 Mediofondo Individual
188 Moisés Ribeiro M30 GranFondo Doidos Da Estrada
189 Pedro Pires ELITES M GranFondo Familia Piroca
190 André Afonso M30 Mediofondo Individual
191 João Campião M30 Mediofondo Individual
192 Vitor Real M30 Mediofondo Individual
193 Pedro Simão M40 Mediofondo Individual
194 Luis Dinis M30 Mediofondo Roda 28
195 Manuel Correia M60 Mediofondo Tuga Cycling
196 Carlos Curião M50 Mediofondo Pnsc Cycling Team
197 Vitor Moreira M40 Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
198 Óscar Silva M50 Mediofondo Individual
199 Joaquim Aires M30 GranFondo Sapadores Da Invicta
200 Marco Rabita M40 Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
201 Carlos Esteves M50 GranFondo Academia Joaquim Agostinho
202 José Domingos M40 Mediofondo Jdm/Snack Bar Pinheiro Da Chave
203 Nuno Domingos MASCULINAS Mediofondo Anfibiux 1
204 Vasco Gato MASCULINAS Mediofondo Anfibiux 1
205 Nuno Martinho M30 Mediofondo Los Hermanos
206 Pedro Martinho M30 Mediofondo Individual
207 Cristiano Melancia M30 Mediofondo Âncoras Do Pedal / Gdp / Proaudio
208 Luis Santos M50 Mediofondo Individual
209 Antero Coutinho M60 Mediofondo Pedal Da Guia
210 Henrique Padeiro M40 Mediofondo Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
212 Paulo Piaça M30 GranFondo Berlengas Bike Team
213 Joaquim Brígida M50 Mediofondo Núcleo Cicloturismo Alcanena
214 Pedro Figueira M30 GranFondo Individual
215 Nuno Gião M40 Mediofondo Individual
216 Augusto Pires M50 Mediofondo Clube Oriental De Lisboa
217 Nuno Robalo M40 Mediofondo Berlengas Bike Team
218 Alexandre Coelho M40 GranFondo Individual
219 Humberto Dias M40 Mediofondo Individual
220 José Conceição M40 Mediofondo Individual
221 José Nunes ELITES M Mediofondo Nova Bikes
222 Helder Campinho M30 Mediofondo Proteu Cycling Team
223 José Peixe M50 Mediofondo Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
224 Rui Simões M40 GranFondo Mais Pedal
225 João Pereira M40 Mediofondo Individual
226 Mário Raposo M50 Mediofondo N. C. Alpiarça 100% Tt
227 Miguel Raposo M30 Mediofondo N. C. Alpiarça 100% Tt
228 Américo Campos ELITES M Mediofondo Proteu Cycling Team
229 Ricardo Amado M40 Mediofondo Manjoeirabikers
230 Gonçalo Anastácio ELITES M Mediofondo 20 Km Almerim/Restaurante O Forno
231 Carlos Nogueira ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
232 Victor Suhett M30 Mediofondo Proteu Cycling Team
233 Pedro Merendeiro M30 GranFondo Proteu Cycling Team
234 Mário Palmeir?O M40 Mediofondo Individual
235 Daniel Sousa M30 GranFondo Individual
236 João Soares M30 Mediofondo Casa Do Benfica De Vila De Rei
237 Quim Fortunato M30 Mediofondo Berlengas Bike Team
238 Fernando Ferreira M50 GranFondo Individual
239 Marco Fechas M30 Mediofondo Individual
240 Nádia Silva F30 Mediofondo Individual
241 Francisco Lopes M50 GranFondo Ultras S.Mamede
242 Miguel Serra M30 GranFondo Individual
243 Guilherme Carvalho ELITES M GranFondo Individual
244 Fernando Contreiras M40 Mediofondo Individual
245 Nuno Almeida MASCULINAS Mediofondo Jn Equipa 1
246 José Gomes MASCULINAS Mediofondo Jn Equipa 1
247 Helder Santos M40 Mediofondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
248 Sergio Parreira M40 GranFondo Www.Caixilharia-Sp.Com / Gamenhos Team
249 Fábio Calaia M30 Mediofondo Individual
250 Helder Grave M30 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
251 Luis Silva M30 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
252 Manuel Mateus M30 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
253 Vitor Rebocho M30 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
254 Antonio Galhofo M40 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
255 Vasco Costa M30 GranFondo Af8 Sartim
256 Hugo Ramalho M30 GranFondo Individual
257 Oscar Martins M40 Mediofondo Btt Marinhais
258 Rui Guerreiro M40 Mediofondo Individual
259 Marco Dias M30 GranFondo Os Metralhas Btt
260 Marco Delgado M30 GranFondo Gamenhos Team
261 Nelson Valente M40 GranFondo Individual
262 Fernando Rosado M40 Mediofondo Gdr Canaviais Comprar Casa Évora
263 Filipe Calhau M40 Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
264 Luis Vicente M50 GranFondo Individual
265 Abigail Santana ELITES F GranFondo Snr
266 João Luís M40 GranFondo Snr Bike Team
267 Bruno Silva M40 Mediofondo Individual
268 Luis Correia M30 Mediofondo Clube De Ciclismo De Mirandela
269 Miguel Graça M30 Mediofondo Associação Da Juventude Vidense
272 Sónia Ribeiro F40 Mediofondo Os Churros
273 Jose Santos M50 Mediofondo Gigasoft
274 Carlos Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo Individual
275 Nuno Pratas M30 Mediofondo Malaguetini Cycling Club
276 Nuno Machado M40 GranFondo Velociraptors
277 Rui Feiteira M40 GranFondo Individual
278 Luizete Dias F40 Mediofondo Individual
279 Pedro Pereira M40 GranFondo Individual
280 Nuno Morgado M30 GranFondo Individual
281 Telmo Gomes M30 Mediofondo Individual
282 André Bonifácio ELITES M GranFondo Amigos Do Pedal
283 José Fernandes M30 Mediofondo Quintanilha Cycling
284 António Fernandes M40 Mediofondo Quintanilha Cycling
285 Sandro Santos M30 Mediofondo Individual
286 Luis Pereira M40 Mediofondo Individual
289 Pedro Batista M40 GranFondo Garagem Paciência Bike Team
290 Ricardo Cardoso M40 Mediofondo Pedal Da Guia
291 Sérgio Graça M40 GranFondo Rockbttthomar
292 Davide Marques MASCULINAS Mediofondo Orange Team 1
293 Albino Branco MASCULINAS Mediofondo Orange Team 1
294 Rui Ramiro M30 Mediofondo Montes Saloios Ciclismo
295 Rui Mota M40 Mediofondo Urd Tires
296 Alexandre Andrade M40 Mediofondo Individual
297 Mario Norberto M30 Mediofondo Btt Grade Certa
298 Nuno Duarte M40 GranFondo Snr Bike Team
299 João Duarte M50 Mediofondo Pedal Da Guia
300 Bruno Raimundo M30 Mediofondo Individual
301 Filipe Duarte M30 GranFondo Monsas Team
302 Francisco Neto M30 GranFondo Monsas Team
303 Hugo Silva M40 Mediofondo X3m
304 Carlos Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo Bicicletas Brasil
305 Ricardo Casanova M40 Mediofondo Individual
306 Tiago Ferreira ELITES M GranFondo Individual
307 Leonel Santos M40 GranFondo Róódinhas/Santos Silva
308 João Pereira M40 Mediofondo Mdb Epic Team
309 Philip Gil M50 GranFondo Tuga Cycling
310 Valter Mário ELITES M GranFondo Beiramar Bike Team
311 Tiago Vieira ELITES M GranFondo Beiramar Bike Team
312 Fabio Gerardo ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
313 Diogo Pereira ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
314 João Cristovam M50 GranFondo Snr - Robbialac
315 André Adão M30 Mediofondo Montes Saloios Ciclismo
316 Miguel Marcos ELITES M Mediofondo Politécnico De Tomar Bike Team
317 João Abreu M30 Mediofondo Mdb Epic Team
318 Denise Mathias F40 Mediofondo Pedal Da Guia
319 Francisco Barreto M30 GranFondo Os Pára & Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa Do Povo Nª Srª De Machede
320 José Ruivo M50 GranFondo Btt Urd Tires
321 António Horta M60 Mediofondo Btt Urd Tires
322 Jorge Claudino M50 Mediofondo Btt Urd Tires
324 Matteo Plazzo M30 Mediofondo Individual
327 Miguel Ganchinho M30 Mediofondo Clube De Triatlo De Almada
329 Jorge Marques ELITES M GranFondo Servidiesel
330 Diogo Almeida M40 Mediofondo Individual
331 Marco Oliveira ELITES M Mediofondo Doidos Da Estrada
333 Telmo Melo M30 GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
334 Leandro Carvalho ELITES M Mediofondo Róódinhas/Santos Silva
335 Paulo Tavares M50 Mediofondo Team Bisnaga
336 Rui Tavares M40 Mediofondo Team Bisnaga
337 Francisco Nascimento M50 GranFondo Individual
338 Rui Dias M40 GranFondo Os Pára & Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa Do Povo Nª Srª De Machede
339 Bruno Fonseca M30 Mediofondo Imparáveis Team
340 Joaquim Fonseca M60 Mediofondo Imparáveis Team
341 André Arvana ELITES M GranFondo Sobe E Desce Team - Climalentejo - Biciaventura
342 Carlos Patusco M30 GranFondo Snr Bike Team
343 Tiago Mendes M30 Mediofondo Individual
344 Adolfo Nunes M40 GranFondo Matilha
345 Bruno Loureiro M30 GranFondo Individual
346 Davide Lucio M40 GranFondo Duros Do Pedal
347 Armando Marcos M50 Mediofondo Individual
349 Luis Figueiredo M30 Mediofondo Individual
350 David Amaro M30 Mediofondo Gdc Fidelidade
351 Fábio Ramos ELITES M Mediofondo Montes Saloios Ciclismo
352 José Ferreira MASCULINAS Mediofondo Ardm Cycling Team 1
353 Nuno Nogal MASCULINAS Mediofondo Ardm Cycling Team 1
354 Jose Gregorio M50 Mediofondo Individual
355 Jaime Neves M50 Mediofondo Individual
356 Henrique Clérigo ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
357 João Figueiredo M50 Mediofondo Gigasoft
358 Cesar Piedade M30 GranFondo Snr Bike Team
359 Paulo Grade M30 Mediofondo Individual
360 Jean Gonçalves MASCULINAS Mediofondo Individual 1
361 Pascal Sousa MASCULINAS Mediofondo Individual 1
362 Bruno Costa M30 GranFondo Bikeplanet
363 Nelson Santos ELITES M GranFondo Bikeplanet
364 Clara Nunes F40 Mediofondo Individual
365 Eurico Silva M30 Mediofondo Individual
366 Diogo Silva ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
367 Paulo Silva M40 GranFondo Individual
368 Desidério Pires M40 GranFondo Individual
369 Hugo Carvalho M40 GranFondo Individual
370 Nuno Martinho ELITES M GranFondo Rodas Velozes
371 Lucas Mendonça ELITES M GranFondo Associação Fontinhas Activa
372 Ricardo Meireles M40 GranFondo Ina12d
373 Tiago Silva M30 GranFondo Individual
374 Cláudio Ferreira M40 GranFondo Individual
375 José Madeira M60 Mediofondo Individual
376 Tiago Maia ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
377 Telmo Bernardes M30 Mediofondo Serviços Sociais Do Montepio
378 Pedro Batista M30 GranFondo Individual
379 Jorge Batista M30 Mediofondo Individual
380 Luís Silva M30 Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
381 Eduardo Gomes M40 Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
382 Pedro Duarte M40 GranFondo Individual
384 Hanna Sousa F40 Mediofondo Hanna
385 Andrew Sousa M40 Mediofondo Individual
386 Antonio Peixoto M50 GranFondo Duros Do Pedal
387 João Cravo M40 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
388 Eduardo Lopes MASCULINAS Mediofondo Team Algés B 1
389 Miguel Chalaça MASCULINAS Mediofondo Team Algés B 1
390 Pedro Marques M40 Mediofondo Sport Algés E Dafundo
391 Aparício Coutinho M50 Mediofondo Individual
392 João Miranda M30 Mediofondo Gdc Fidelidade
393 João Martins ELITES M Mediofondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
394 Paulo Cordeiro M60 Mediofondo Pedal Da Guia
395 Jorge Afonso M50 Mediofondo Individual
396 Ricardo Pereira M40 Mediofondo Individual
397 Pedro Guedes ELITES M Mediofondo Individual
398 João Gonçalves ELITES M GranFondo The Bandwagon Riders
399 J. Rosado M40 GranFondo Clube Ogma
400 David Goufa M40 GranFondo Individual
401 Paulo Marques M40 Mediofondo Saltar Trilhos
402 Marechal Olivier M50 Mediofondo Juventude Athletique Club
403 Marco Terra ELITES M GranFondo Xuparodas
404 Arnaldo Martins M50 Mediofondo Individual
405 Luis Gaibino M40 GranFondo Adn Trilhos
407 João Gomes M40 Mediofondo Gdc Alcorochel
408 Joao Ferreira Sem Escalão Mediofondo Gdc Alcorochel
409 Luís Martinho M30 Mediofondo Bikeplanet
410 Valentim Pereira M60 Mediofondo Os Pára & Bebes\ Secção Btt Casa Do Povo Nª Srª De Machede
411 Alexandre Ruas M60 Mediofondo Tuga Cycling
412 Bruno Passos M30 GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
413 Rui Santos M40 GranFondo Ribahorta Bike Team
414 Rui Faria M40 Mediofondo Sport Algés E Dafundo
415 António Vieira M50 GranFondo Casa Do Pessoal Da Rtp
416 Maria Azoia F30 Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
417 Miguel Cunha M40 GranFondo Duros Do Pedal
418 Manfred Schraepler M50 GranFondo Sardines
419 Nuno Mesquita M40 Mediofondo Individual
420 Sofia Lopes F40 Mediofondo Estoril Praia Triatlo
421 Fernando Brito M40 Mediofondo Individual
422 Mário Bessa M30 Mediofondo Skrey E-Commerce Software
423 Marco Graça M40 Mediofondo Anfibiux
424 Paulo Almeida M30 GranFondo Intercaimabike
425 Paulo Goulart M50 GranFondo Cf Os Belenenses - Secção De Triatlo
426 Daniel Matos M40 GranFondo Ccdt Metropolitano De Lisboa
427 Alexandre Branco M40 GranFondo Individual
428 Marco Rosa M30 Mediofondo Btt Campomaiorense
429 Tiago Calado M30 Mediofondo Btt Campomaiorense
430 Vítor Leitão M50 Mediofondo Avança
431 Joaquim Marques M40 Mediofondo Lusitano G.C.
432 Rui Moura M30 GranFondo Lusitano De Évora
434 Hilário Garrido M50 Mediofondo Avança
436 Luis Borrega M40 GranFondo Btt Campomaiorense
438 Olivier Lopes MASCULINAS GranFondo Difapauto 1
439 Carlos Nascimento MASCULINAS GranFondo Difapauto 1
440 Gonçalo Mendes M30 Mediofondo Lra
441 António Ferreira M50 Mediofondo Individual
442 Jaime Leitao M40 GranFondo Individual
443 Maximiliano Mello ELITES M GranFondo Lisbon Bike Rentals
444 Rafael Antunes ELITES M GranFondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
445 Pedro Pisco M40 Mediofondo Wikaboo
448 Cátia Oliveira MISTAS Mediofondo Lra Cycling Series 1
449 Nelson Pinto MISTAS Mediofondo Lra Cycling Series 1
450 Nuno Orelhas M40 Mediofondo Bl Racing Team
451 Fernando Anjos M50 Mediofondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
452 Ricardo Figueiredo ELITES M GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
453 Veascelav Turcano M40 Mediofondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
454 José Gonçalves M60 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
455 José Félix M60 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
456 Nelson Santos M30 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
457 Carlos Magina M40 GranFondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
458 João Monteiro M40 Mediofondo Clube Desportivo Do Beato
460 Antonio Raimundo M40 GranFondo Individual
461 Maria Florêncio F40 Mediofondo 20 Km Almerim/Restaurante O Forno
462 Joao Barros M50 Mediofondo Gauleses
463 Jorge Salgueiro M40 Mediofondo Individual
464 Luís Beltrão M40 GranFondo Sorbettino Cycling Team
465 Carlos Lopes M40 GranFondo Individual
466 Filipe Seixas M30 GranFondo Individual
467 Joao Vinagre M30 Mediofondo Ribabike/ Treinar Melhor / Farmácia Mendonça
468 José Tomé M50 Mediofondo Os Estravadinhos
469 Carlos Nascimento M50 Mediofondo Os Estravadinhos
470 Andre Reis M30 GranFondo Individual
471 Aline Correia F30 Mediofondo Estoril Praia Triatlo
472 Paulo Magalhaes M50 GranFondo Individual
473 Manuel Santos M40 Mediofondo Ccloule
474 João Ferreira M40 GranFondo Individual
475 Luis Tomé M40 Mediofondo Individual
476 Pedro Ventura M50 Mediofondo Individual
477 Lotte Andersson F40 Mediofondo Individual
478 Carlos Metrogos M40 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
479 Pedro Santos M30 Mediofondo Olibike
480 Alexandre Oliveira M50 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
481 Francisco Carlos M30 Mediofondo Gdc Fidelidade
482 Ricardo Sousa M30 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
483 Sérgio Santos M30 GranFondo Individual
484 Jose Gomes M40 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
485 José Duarte ELITES M GranFondo Grupo Recreativo Janz & Associados
486 Pedro Roldão M50 GranFondo Tuga Cycling
487 Paulo Cartaxo M40 Mediofondo Udca Loucos Do Pedal
488 João Marques M40 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
489 Bruno Santos M30 Mediofondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
490 João Correia ELITES M Mediofondo Pa-Bikerepair / Pedalar
491 Rui Branco M40 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
492 Óscar Martins M50 Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
493 Nuno Antunes M40 Mediofondo Tangas & Maiôs
494 Henrique Rocha M60 Mediofondo Individual
495 Gilberto Lopes M40 Mediofondo Individual
496 Romeu Sá M30 GranFondo Individual
497 Luis Pisoeiro MASCULINAS GranFondo Pi 1
498 Tiago Pisoeiro MASCULINAS GranFondo Pi 1
499 Rafael Ribeiro ELITES M Mediofondo Snr Bike Team
500 Rodrigo Cordeiro M40 GranFondo Try@Least
501 Andre Cunha M50 GranFondo Try@Least
502 Francisco Silva M40 GranFondo Try@Least
503 André Fernandes ELITES M Mediofondo Oiã Bike Team
504 Carlos Serpa M30 Mediofondo Individual
505 Iñigo Sanchez M30 Mediofondo Individual
506 Gonçalo Batista ELITES M Mediofondo Anfibiux
507 Jose Pereira M60 Mediofondo Individual
508 André Costa M30 Mediofondo Westbike
509 Pedro Costa M30 GranFondo The Bandwagon Riders
510 Carlos Heleno M30 GranFondo Holmes Place
511 João Vieira M50 Mediofondo Individual
512 Paulo Santos M40 Mediofondo Individual
513 Paulo Rio M40 GranFondo Mag8 Bike Team
514 João Isabel M50 GranFondo Individual
515 Sérgio Malino M40 GranFondo Cacb
516 Renato Silva M40 GranFondo Cacb
517 Joaquim Monteiro M50 GranFondo W10gr
518 Antonio Furno M50 Mediofondo Individual
519 Carlos Temke M50 Mediofondo Carlos Temke
520 Isabel Faveret F40 Mediofondo Individual
521 Rui Narciso M30 Mediofondo Pé Pesado
522 Francisco Brígido M40 Mediofondo Individual
523 Mauro Aveiro M30 Mediofondo Individual
524 Paulo Alpalhão M40 Mediofondo Individual
525 Carlos Souto M50 Mediofondo Try@Least
526 Bruno Antunes M40 Mediofondo Individual
527 Miguel Aires M60 Mediofondo Individual
528 António Simões M30 GranFondo Pinhal Total
529 Alan Perrin M40 Mediofondo Individual
530 Tiago Farias M50 Mediofondo Individual