Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1001 João Mendes M45 TRAIL Os Bandalhos
1002 Susana Mendes F40 TRAIL Os Bandalhos
1003 Jorge Sobrinho M50 TRAIL Individual
1004 Joao Colaco M45 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1005 António Roque M SEN TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1006 Tiago Rodrigues M35 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1007 Júlio Rodrigues M45 TRAIL B.V.São Pedro De Sintra Trail Runners
1008 Bruno Pereira M35 TRAIL Alvitejo
1009 Bruno Dias M40 TRAIL Mtba
1010 Diogo Azancot M50 TRAIL Sai Da Frente
1011 João Leitão M45 TRAIL Mtba
1012 Helena Leitão F40 TRAIL Mtba
1013 Luís Brites M45 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1014 José Pujol M50 TRAIL Sai Da Frente
1015 Saúl Ramalho M40 TRAIL Individual
1016 Francisco Cerqueira M45 TRAIL Ker Sport Trail Running
1017 Maria Viana F40 TRAIL Ker Sport Trail Running
1018 Filipe Pujol M SEN TRAIL Sai Da Frente
1019 Guilherme Henriques M45 TRAIL Individual
1020 Gonçalo Valentim M SEN TRAIL Individual
1021 João Silva M SEN TRAIL Vitória Fc Trail Running
1022 Ricardo Ladislau M40 TRAIL Individual
1023 Nuno Malaquias M40 TRAIL Individual
1024 Sofia Bastos F40 TRAIL Individual
1025 Alvaro Pinto M60 TRAIL Real Academia
1026 António Vilela M50 TRAIL Real Academia
1027 Pedro Barroso M35 TRAIL Individual
1028 Elisa Higino F35 TRAIL Individual
1029 Joao Jorge M SEN TRAIL Individual
1030 Tiago Fernandes M SEN TRAIL Ad Ialbax
1031 André Santos M SEN TRAIL Individual
1032 João Silva M50 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1033 Nuno Trindade M40 TRAIL Lisbon Trail Warriors
1034 Pedro Louro M35 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1035 Fernando Rodrigues M40 TRAIL Panquecas
1036 Cristiana Reis F40 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1037 André Madureira M SEN TRAIL H.C Sintra
1038 Ivo Pina M45 TRAIL Individual
1039 Bruno Barros M35 TRAIL Individual
1040 João Veigas M35 TRAIL Individual
1041 Mara Cintra F40 TRAIL After Night
1042 Pedro Moura M35 TRAIL Mouras Family
1043 Rebeca Liborio F SEN TRAIL Individual
1044 Helena Sousa F35 TRAIL Magnanimus Crossfit
1045 Telmo Sousa M40 TRAIL Magnanimus Crossfit
1046 Sónia Sequeira F40 TRAIL Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
1047 Sara Pinheiro F SEN TRAIL Individual
1048 Joao Rodrigues M45 TRAIL Individual
1049 Sonia Gomes F40 TRAIL Individual
1050 Diogo Santos M SEN TRAIL Cr7 Runners
1051 Fernando Grave M45 TRAIL After Night
1052 Carlos Mendes M45 TRAIL After Night
1053 Alexandre Palmeiro M35 TRAIL Individual
1054 Carlos Araújo M40 TRAIL Mezze- Petit Poéme Patisserie
1055 Gonçalo Romeiras M45 TRAIL Individual
1056 Daniel Vicente M35 TRAIL Individual
1057 Carlos Graça M35 TRAIL Individual
1058 João Branco M35 TRAIL Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
1059 Marco Costa M40 TRAIL 37 Team
1060 Sara Ideias F40 TRAIL Individual
1061 Pedro Silva M35 TRAIL Al-Moça-Geme
1062 Joana Rodrigues F35 TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1063 António Martins M55 TRAIL Falcões Selvagens
1064 André Martins M SEN TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1065 Pedro Vicente M40 TRAIL Portugal Trotter / Telesgotos
1066 Bruno Santos M SEN TRAIL Falcões Selvagens
1067 Rita Machado F SEN TRAIL Individual
1068 Luis Estevens M35 TRAIL Turbolentos
1069 Raquel Maia F40 TRAIL Individual
1070 Luis Maia M45 TRAIL Individual
1071 Carlos Monteiro M55 TRAIL Individual
1072 Sandra Freitas F SEN TRAIL Magnanimus Crossfit
1073 Sofia Trancoso F35 TRAIL Individual
1074 Fernando Marques M45 TRAIL Individual
1075 Ricardo Luís M40 TRAIL Spuro Running
1076 Sheli Fiorelli F35 TRAIL Individual
1077 Joaquim Santos M60 TRAIL Falcões Selvagens
1078 Rui Jorge M40 TRAIL Talkit
1079 Jorge Martins M SEN TRAIL Talkit
1080 Alaôr Machado M55 TRAIL Individual
1081 Diogo Fabiana M35 TRAIL Talkit
1082 Marisa Fuente F35 TRAIL Toy Team
1083 Joel Mendonça M35 TRAIL Toy Team
1084 Paulo Moutinho M45 TRAIL Individual
1085 Ismar Ferreira M55 TRAIL Individual
1086 Luis Silva M40 TRAIL Individual
1087 João Barral M40 TRAIL Individual
1088 Margarida Correia F SEN TRAIL Individual
1089 José Alves M35 TRAIL Wildgroup
1090 Paulo Luís M50 TRAIL Individual
1091 Rui Duarte M45 TRAIL Individual
1092 Alberto Cabo M50 TRAIL Individual
1093 Joao Pinto M35 TRAIL Individual
1094 António Henriques M55 TRAIL Individual
1095 Eurico Ferreira M45 TRAIL Individual
1096 João Custódio M35 TRAIL Al-Moça-Geme
1097 Jaime Gonzalez M40 TRAIL Individual
1098 Vasco Levita M45 TRAIL Estoril Praia Triatlo
1099 Elsa Mação F40 TRAIL Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo
1100 Carlota Peres F35 TRAIL Peres & Co
1101 Carlos Silva M40 TRAIL Individual
1102 Carlos Faustino M45 TRAIL Individual
1103 Gonçalo Loureiro M40 TRAIL Individual
1104 Miguel Sequeira M35 TRAIL Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
1105 Luis Cruz M40 TRAIL Individual
1106 Tiago Cordeiro M SEN TRAIL 37 Team
1107 André Mendes M35 TRAIL Individual
1108 Henrique Fernandes M40 TRAIL Dupla De Dois
1109 Flávia Fernandes F40 TRAIL Dupla De Dois
1111 Luisa Landeiro F40 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1112 Miguel Frazao M45 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1113 Maurício Marques M45 TRAIL Individual
1114 Catarina Reis F40 TRAIL Individual
1115 Bruno Baleizão M SEN TRAIL Individual
1116 Pedro Pires M45 TRAIL Trail Project
1117 Duarte Champalimaud M40 TRAIL Estoril Praia Triatlo
1118 João Baía M40 TRAIL Trail Project
1119 Joel Ferreira M35 TRAIL Individual
1120 Ana Lopes F SEN TRAIL Individual
1121 Sergio Nunes M40 TRAIL Marvila Jovem
1122 José Casimiro M SEN TRAIL Marvila Jovem
1123 Cesar Duarte M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1124 Claudia Duarte F35 TRAIL Limited Edition
1125 Bruno Oliveira M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1126 Magda Leitao F40 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1127 José Leitão M55 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1128 Raul Pereira M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1129 Bruno Silva M SEN TRAIL Limited Edition
1130 Joao Oliveira M35 TRAIL Limited Edition
1131 Claudia Magalhães F35 TRAIL Limited Edition
1132 Alexandre Elias M45 TRAIL Pizzaria Dose Torres Vedras
1133 António Sarmento M40 TRAIL Individual
1134 Gonçalo Ricardo M35 TRAIL Individual
1135 Sergio Matoso M35 TRAIL Underdogs
1136 Nuno Monteiro M35 TRAIL Individual
1137 Jorge Magalhaes M35 TRAIL Adventurers
1138 Ana Henrique F40 TRAIL Brrnightrunners
1139 Sérgio Neves M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1140 Paulo Justina M35 TRAIL Individual
1141 Filipe Teixeira M SEN TRAIL Individual
1142 David Pedra M35 TRAIL Underdogs
1143 Tania Rodrigues F35 TRAIL Underdogs
1144 Frederico Cerdeira M35 TRAIL Individual
1145 Sofia Barroso F35 TRAIL Individual
1146 Nuno Milheiro M40 TRAIL Individual
1147 Isabel Vidinha F40 TRAIL Borinhas
1148 João Antunes M45 TRAIL Copyit - Impressão Digital
1149 Davide Antunes M35 TRAIL Copyit - Impressão Digital
1150 Jeane Abreu F50 TRAIL Cncvg
1151 Hugo Veloso M40 TRAIL Individual
1152 Jose Correia M60 TRAIL Individual
1153 Célia Paiva F50 TRAIL Montes Saloios Trail Team
1154 Eduardo Ferreira M35 TRAIL Individual
1155 Cristiana Agostinho F SEN TRAIL Individual
1156 Augusto Fernandes M55 TRAIL 10 P`Ras 11
1157 Ludovic Santos M SEN TRAIL Individual
1158 David Xavier M45 TRAIL Individual
1159 Ricardo Perdigão M40 TRAIL Individual
1160 Alfredo Notário M50 TRAIL Individual
1161 Patricia Geraldes F50 TRAIL Werun
1162 Catarina Rodrigues F40 TRAIL Grcd Leião - Cobras Trailistas
1163 Ana Nunes F35 TRAIL Individual
1164 Dário Nobre M SEN TRAIL Individual
1165 Paulo Rodrigues M50 TRAIL Individual
1166 Susete Marques F40 TRAIL Run4eat
1167 João Ferreira M45 TRAIL Run4eat
1168 Teresa Moreno F50 TRAIL Sunday Team
1169 Sara Reis F40 TRAIL Sunday Team
1170 David Alves M SEN TRAIL 100Descidas
1171 Jorge Filipe M45 TRAIL Gdr Manique De Cima
1172 Sandra Filipe F40 TRAIL Gdr Manique De Cima
1173 Sérgio Pacheco M SEN TRAIL Individual
1174 Maria Peres F35 TRAIL Peres & Co
1175 Catarina Reis F35 TRAIL Individual
1176 Elvia Vasconcelos F35 TRAIL Individual
1177 Sérgio Vasco M35 TRAIL Individual
1178 Carlos Brito M35 TRAIL Individual
1179 Ricardo Parreira M35 TRAIL Individual
1180 Bernardo Maia M45 TRAIL Individual
1181 Ivo Gomes M40 TRAIL Magnanimus Crossfit
1182 João Palmela M35 TRAIL Boavista Trail
1183 André Silva M SEN TRAIL Individual
1184 Luis Santos M45 TRAIL Condores Varge Mondar
1185 Tiago Dias M35 TRAIL Condores Varge Mondar
1186 Pedro Nobre M40 TRAIL Condores Varge Mondar
1187 Bruno Taveira M40 TRAIL Lift Running
1188 Maria Colaço F50 TRAIL Run4eat
1189 Catia Mateus F SEN TRAIL Maxilões
1190 Carlos Pacheco M35 TRAIL Monsanto Running Team
1191 Ana Millan F35 TRAIL Maxilões
1192 Joana Antunes F SEN TRAIL Trilho Dos Arneiros
1193 Pedro Oliveira M SEN TRAIL Maxilões
1194 Carlos Sousa M40 TRAIL Trilho Dos Arneiros
1195 Olga Borges F40 TRAIL Individual
1196 Catarina Mesquita F50 TRAIL Borinhas
1197 André Jardim M SEN TRAIL 100Descidas
1198 Skadi Lehmann F50 TRAIL Individual
1199 Felipe Camargo M SEN TRAIL Limited Edition
1200 Joana Vinagre F SEN TRAIL 100Descidas
1201 Camelia Geangalau F SEN TRAIL Free To Moan
1202 Vasco Mira M45 TRAIL Escola De Ciclismo De Oeiras
1203 Ruben Mata M SEN TRAIL Individual
1204 Patrícia Domingues F SEN TRAIL Individual
1205 Maria Antunes F SEN TRAIL Maxilões
1206 Júlia Nunes F SEN TRAIL Underdogs
1207 Sandra Senas F40 TRAIL Individual
1208 Rogério Fernandes M45 TRAIL Atitude Outdoor
1209 Carla Fernandes F40 TRAIL Atitude Outdoor
1210 Bruno Antunes M SEN TRAIL Individual
1211 Elsa Cavaleiro F40 TRAIL Individual
1212 Filipe Coquim M SEN TRAIL Individual
1213 Nuno Lopes M40 TRAIL Ocr Portugal Lab
1214 Anabela Carvalho F35 TRAIL Individual
1215 Artur Esteves M55 TRAIL Condores Varge Mondar
1216 Márcio Casimiro M40 TRAIL Lift Running
1217 Anibal Lourenço M45 TRAIL Lift Running
1218 Tiago Carcalhinho M35 TRAIL Sport Ponto Come
1219 Joao Simoes M35 TRAIL Telherianos
1220 Raquel Duarte F40 TRAIL Fidelidade Gdc
1221 Alexandre Azevedo M40 TRAIL Fidelidade Gdc
1222 Francisco Varanda M SEN TRAIL Hapaxes
1223 Pedro Mendes M SEN TRAIL Hapaxes
1224 Fernando Figueiredo M45 TRAIL Individual
1225 Graciete Alves F40 TRAIL Individual
1226 Nuno Santos M35 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1227 Luís Fernandes M45 TRAIL Arrábida Obstacle Runners
1228 Pedro Fontes M40 TRAIL Individual
1229 Helder Rossa M40 TRAIL Rbwcyclingteam
1230 Bruno Silva M40 TRAIL Atitude Outdoor
1231 Luis Neves M45 TRAIL O Mundo Da Corrida
1232 Filipe Salvadinho M35 TRAIL "Gd O Independente - ""Barreiro"""
1233 Bruno Pardal M SEN TRAIL Lift Running
1234 Isabel Martins F50 TRAIL Individual
1235 José Martins M45 TRAIL Individual
1236 João Lobato M35 TRAIL Cf Alvalade Oriente
1237 Diogo Roberto M SEN TRAIL Individual
1238 Ana Lobato F40 TRAIL Cf Alvalade Oriente
1239 Bruno Maia M35 TRAIL Clube De Corrida Externato Da Luz
1240 Vitor Couto M35 TRAIL Individual
1241 Sérgio Trindade M40 TRAIL Ao Ritmo Das 200Ppm
1242 Vitor Angarten M35 TRAIL Individual
1243 Ana Braga F40 TRAIL Just Do It
1244 Joseph Jackson M35 TRAIL Free To Moan
1245 Pedro Boléo-Tomé M40 TRAIL Individual
1246 Flávio Silva M40 TRAIL Piraí Runners
1247 Sofia Ribeiro F40 TRAIL Marretas Runners
1248 Jorge Correia M SEN TRAIL Go Runners / Outpro Store
1249 João Brito M45 TRAIL Individual
1250 Ana Antunes F SEN TRAIL Buen Camino
1251 João Ferreira M SEN TRAIL Buen Camino
1252 Erica Cabral F35 TRAIL Individual
1253 Rita Roberts F40 TRAIL Tsumommies Power By Cppp
1254 Rui Pereira M35 TRAIL Individual
1255 António Sousa M35 TRAIL Boa Vizinhança
1256 Joana Barros F SEN TRAIL Bvamm
1257 João Matias M40 TRAIL Bvamm
1258 Sofia Nunes F35 TRAIL Rbwcyclingteam
1259 Rute Dias F35 TRAIL Rbwcyclingteam
1260 Szabolcs Sebestyén M40 TRAIL Individual
1261 Mário Silva M40 TRAIL Individual
1262 Elsa Doninha F40 TRAIL Individual
1263 Júlio Moreira M40 TRAIL Polrunners
1264 Isabel Oleiro F40 TRAIL Individual
1265 Luis Pereira M45 TRAIL Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
1266 Luis Noronha M SEN TRAIL Go Runners / Outpro Store
1267 Luís Rodas M40 TRAIL Individual
1268 Henrique Ferreira M35 TRAIL Correr Queluz
1269 Rui Martins M SEN TRAIL Individual
1270 João Cunha M SEN TRAIL Preguiças Do Monte
1271 Fábio Tirapicos M SEN TRAIL Individual
1272 Sara Carvalhinho F35 TRAIL Sport Ponto Come
1273 Joao Crespo M55 TRAIL Individual
1274 Guilherme Godinho M40 TRAIL Sunset Running Team
1275 Ricardo Neves M35 TRAIL B.V.São Pedro De Sintra Trail Runners
1276 Rute Vasconcelos F35 TRAIL Individual
1277 Maria Borges F50 TRAIL Individual
1278 Sérgio Sota M50 TRAIL Individual
1279 Ana Rodrigues F SEN TRAIL Gtt
1280 Edmundo Costa M55 TRAIL Ccd Siemens
1281 Antonio Almeida M55 TRAIL Nucleo Desportivo Autocoope
1282 Pedro Batista M SEN TRAIL Gdr Manique De Cima
1283 Luís Esteves M35 TRAIL Esquisitos
1284 Nuno Santos M35 TRAIL Individual
1285 Ana Rocha F50 TRAIL Esquisitos
1286 Ana Reis F SEN TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1287 Marcelo Oliveira M SEN TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1288 João Albino M40 TRAIL Gtt
1289 Sérgio Fernandes M35 TRAIL Wildgroup
1290 Carlos Guedes M50 TRAIL Individual
1291 Elisabete Ramado F40 TRAIL Individual
1292 Nuno Limpo M SEN TRAIL Individual
1293 Luciano Souza M40 TRAIL Individual
1294 Ana Saraiva F35 TRAIL Gtt
1295 Vasco Cabral M50 TRAIL Gtt
1296 Marco Alves M40 TRAIL Gtt
1297 Rodrigo Souto M40 TRAIL Telherianos
1298 Hugo Faria M40 TRAIL Individual
1299 Ruben Dias M SEN TRAIL Esquisitos
1300 Ana Tomás F SEN TRAIL Esquisitos
1301 Rita Calvet F35 TRAIL Individual
1302 Francisca Esquível F35 TRAIL Individual
1303 Ângelo Marcos M35 TRAIL Mind Source Runners
1304 Carlos Almeida M SEN TRAIL Mind Source Runners
1305 Rodrigo Casarin M40 TRAIL Mind Source Runners
1306 Ricardo Cardoso M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1307 Nuno Cesário M SEN TRAIL B.V.São Pedro De Sintra Trail Runners
1308 Filipe Costa M SEN TRAIL Ccd Siemens
1309 Tiago Rodrigues M35 TRAIL Individual
1310 Gilson Duarte M SEN TRAIL Bvamm
1311 Pedro Almeida M40 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1312 Helder Rodrigues M40 TRAIL Grupeta Running Team
1313 José Gomes M55 TRAIL Individual
1314 Gonçalo Ribeiro M40 TRAIL Individual
1315 Eduardo Almeida M35 TRAIL Bravos 021
1316 Wagner Fernandes M35 TRAIL Bravos 021
1317 Zélia Santos F40 TRAIL Alandroal United Runners
1318 Leonardo Sardo M40 TRAIL Individual
1319 Pedro Sousa M35 TRAIL Sem Limites
1320 João Churro M40 TRAIL Estrela Cafc
1321 Marco Ribeiro M SEN TRAIL 37 Team
1322 Manuel Antunes M55 TRAIL Individual
1323 Duarte Quintela M SEN TRAIL Individual
1324 Ricardo Lourenço M35 TRAIL Individual
1325 Luisa Santos F50 TRAIL Individual
1326 Bruno Martins M35 TRAIL Individual
1327 Sérgio Sebastião M40 TRAIL Pathfinders Trail Team
1328 Marisa Alcácer F35 TRAIL Individual
1329 Daniel Simoes M35 TRAIL Pathfinders Trail Team
1330 Miriam Telo F40 TRAIL Individual
1331 Helder Vaz M35 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1332 Joana Fernandes F SEN TRAIL Individual
1333 Joana Lopes F35 TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1334 João Bolina M SEN TRAIL Individual
1335 Miguel Ribeiro M SEN TRAIL Individual
1336 Jose Sanguino M55 TRAIL Sanguino
1337 Rui Almeida M SEN TRAIL Individual
1338 Pedro Maia M45 TRAIL Individual
1339 Luís Fernandes M45 TRAIL Individual
1340 Thiago Muros M40 TRAIL Bravos 021
1341 Pedro Matias M35 TRAIL Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
1342 Miguel Ramos M40 TRAIL Gtt
1343 Leandro Reis M50 TRAIL So Houilles
1344 Paulo Lopes M35 TRAIL Alverca Urban Runners
1345 Jorge Franco M45 TRAIL Polrunners
1346 Diana Neves F SEN TRAIL Individual
1348 Jorge Sousa M50 TRAIL Individual
1349 Carlos Filipe M55 TRAIL Individual
1350 Mauro Fonseca M35 TRAIL Individual
1351 Rui Cardoso M SEN TRAIL Individual
1352 Maria Alves F40 TRAIL Grupeta Running Team
1353 Paulo Sousa M45 TRAIL Grupeta Running Team
1354 Paula Louro F40 TRAIL Gáfeterunners
1355 Jose Ferreira M45 TRAIL Individual
1356 Célia Matos F40 TRAIL Alandroal United Runners
1357 Bruno Saraiva M SEN TRAIL Mulebar/Bvsport/Naked/Otso
1358 Marco Angelino M SEN TRAIL Real Academia
1359 Margarida Coelho F50 TRAIL Papa Kms
1360 António Angelino M50 TRAIL Real Academia
1361 Armando Teixeira M55 TRAIL Papa Kms
1362 Carlos Borralho M40 TRAIL Individual
1363 Vera Lima F40 TRAIL Individual
1364 Henrique Pinto M40 TRAIL Gdr Manique De Cima
1365 Ricardo Leitão M40 TRAIL Individual
1366 Dulce Taborda F40 TRAIL Anti Sociais
1367 Ana Seabra F50 TRAIL Individual
1368 Nuno Oliveira M40 TRAIL Individual
1369 Isabel Dias F50 TRAIL Individual
1370 Cristina Coelho F50 TRAIL Anti Sociais
1371 Rute Ribeiro F35 TRAIL Individual
1372 Salomé André F40 TRAIL Anti Sociais
1373 Selmi Firmiano F50 TRAIL Anti Sociais
1374 Diogo Mateus M SEN TRAIL Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
1375 Rui Filipe M35 TRAIL Individual
1376 Pedro Lucas M40 TRAIL Individual
1377 David Silva M SEN TRAIL Individual
1378 Mario Caneira M45 TRAIL Montes Saloios Trail Team
1379 Inês Peixoto F SEN TRAIL Individual
1380 Cláudio Mota M SEN TRAIL Individual
1381 Gonçalo Ribeiros M SEN TRAIL R Team
1382 Neusa Almeida F40 TRAIL Éramos 2
1383 Carla Silva F40 TRAIL Individual
1384 Carlos Ribeiros M45 TRAIL R Team
1385 Cláudio Neto M SEN TRAIL B.V.São Pedro De Sintra Trail Runners
1386 Rafael Figueiredo M45 TRAIL Individual
1387 Pedro Oliveira M35 TRAIL Just Do It
1388 Mónica Lopes F40 TRAIL Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
1389 Nuno Goncalves M45 TRAIL Aroeiras
1390 João Nuno M35 TRAIL Ss Cgd
1391 Marta Amaro F SEN TRAIL Marretas Runners
1392 Marco Vidigal M SEN TRAIL Gdr Manique De Cima
1393 Ana Rodrigues F35 TRAIL Limited Edition
1394 Ricardo Mendes M40 TRAIL Papa Trilhos
1395 Sónia Goncalves F40 TRAIL Aroeiras
1396 Marco Vidigal M35 TRAIL Individual
1397 Carlos Catarino M SEN TRAIL Individual
1398 Ana Reis F40 TRAIL Strog
1399 Rita Geraldes F SEN TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1400 Anca Dobrea F SEN TRAIL Strog
1401 Ivone Ferreira F40 TRAIL Salamandrecos
1402 Vitor Fernandes M45 TRAIL Sornas
1403 Paulo Colaço M40 TRAIL Brrnightrunners
1404 Miguel Gomes M45 TRAIL Sornas
1405 Ana Rodrigues F50 TRAIL Marretas Runners
1406 Ana Guerreiro F50 TRAIL Grupeta Running Team
1407 Ruben Dordio M40 TRAIL Amazing In Motion
1408 Gustavo Vinha M40 TRAIL A. T. R. Cabras Doidas
1409 Eduardo Pica M45 TRAIL Amazing In Motion
1410 Rute Leal F35 TRAIL Trilho Dos Arneiros
1411 Tiago Bioucas M SEN TRAIL Eae Lazy Runners
1412 Pedro Bernardo M40 TRAIL Correr Lisboa
1413 Luis Fonseca M40 TRAIL Individual
1414 Tiago Almeida M40 TRAIL Individual
1415 Teresa Coutinho F40 TRAIL Individual
1416 Jennie Ogren F SEN TRAIL Individual
1417 Maria Ohren F SEN TRAIL Individual
1418 Vasco Carona M SEN TRAIL Individual
1419 Marina Campos F40 TRAIL Individual
1420 Tania Sadio F SEN TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1421 Gonçalo Carvalho M35 TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1422 Cristiano Paes M45 TRAIL Running Club Santa Casa
1423 Joana Costa F SEN TRAIL Individual
1424 João Moreira M40 TRAIL Shfit Trail Team
1425 Miguel Rocha M45 TRAIL Crocodilos
1426 Julio Lemos M45 TRAIL Crocodilos
1427 Filipe Almeida M45 TRAIL Crocodilos
1428 Joao Ribeiro M40 TRAIL Crocodilos
1429 Pedro Crespo M40 TRAIL Individual
1430 Vitor Almeida M35 TRAIL Individual
1431 António Vian M SEN TRAIL Individual
1432 David Sousa M45 TRAIL Individual
1433 Susana Rodrigues F35 TRAIL Crossfit Alphaden
1434 Paulo Martins M40 TRAIL Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
1435 Antonio Caetano M45 TRAIL Stjoaooliveirateam
1436 Jorge Gonçalves M SEN TRAIL Alverca Urban Runners
1437 Margarida Monteiro F50 TRAIL Alverca Urban Runners
1438 Paulo Canário M45 TRAIL Individual
1439 Rui Pereira M40 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1440 Rui Grazina M55 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1441 Rodrigo Correia M40 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1442 Gonçalo Jorge M35 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1443 José Bernardo M50 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1444 Nuno Penêda M45 TRAIL Individual
1445 Pedro Caneco M45 TRAIL Coininha Runners
1446 João Cardoso M45 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1447 Ivo Alves M35 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1448 Rogério Azevedo M45 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1449 Mário Lageiro M50 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1450 Hélio Martins M40 TRAIL We Win
1451 Maria Martins F50 TRAIL We Win
1452 Renato Alves M35 TRAIL Individual
1453 Gonçalo Silva M40 TRAIL Limited Edition
1454 Bernardo Eliseu M45 TRAIL Individual
1455 Silvia Duarte F50 TRAIL K´Esinha Ly´Eyau
1456 José Pedro M SEN TRAIL Individual
1457 Carlos Isidoro M55 TRAIL Individual
1458 Tiago Faro M SEN TRAIL Individual
1459 Manuel Valente M35 TRAIL Individual
1460 Fernando Cândido M50 TRAIL Individual
1461 Ana Almeida F40 TRAIL Individual
1462 Ricardo Martins M45 TRAIL Clube Olímpico De Oeiras
1463 Margarida Madeira F SEN TRAIL Monsanto Running Team
1464 Luis Trindade M40 TRAIL Ocs Arrábida Trail Team
1465 Pedro Cerdeira M SEN TRAIL Individual
1466 Joana Marteleira F40 TRAIL Individual
1469 Luis Andrade M35 TRAIL Individual
1470 Paulo Ruivo M35 TRAIL Individual
1471 Carina Fonseca F40 TRAIL Gtt
1472 Carlos Oliveira M55 TRAIL Individual
1473 Tiago Zeller M40 TRAIL Agroman
1474 José Oliveira M50 TRAIL Go Runners / Outpro Store
1475 António Fortuna M35 TRAIL Go Runners / Outpro Store
1476 Fátima Cruzeiro F40 TRAIL We Run
1477 Sofia Sabino F40 TRAIL Individual
1478 Miguel Simões M40 TRAIL Correr Lisboa
1479 João Luis M45 TRAIL Individual
1480 Luís Silvestre M40 TRAIL Coininha Runners
1481 Leandro Silva M50 TRAIL Individual
1482 Bárbara Ian F SEN TRAIL Individual
1483 José Duarte M55 TRAIL Individual
1484 Paulo Macedo M35 TRAIL Individual
1485 Nuno Martins M45 TRAIL Individual
1486 Antonio Rolo M35 TRAIL Individual
1487 Ana Câmara F40 TRAIL Individual
1488 Andreia Cabrito F SEN TRAIL Abcansado Trail
1489 Rui Fernandes M40 TRAIL Monsanto Running Team
1490 David Simao M SEN TRAIL Individual
1491 António Santos M35 TRAIL Os Constantes
1492 Susana Lumier F40 TRAIL Individual
1493 Filipe Frade M35 TRAIL Corajosos
1494 José Costa M50 TRAIL Individual
1495 David Teixeira M SEN TRAIL Copyit - Impressão Digital
1496 Maria Martins F40 TRAIL Corajosos
1497 Greg Fearon M35 TRAIL Individual
1498 Jaime Cortes M35 TRAIL Individual
1499 Paulo Marques M40 TRAIL Rita&Paulo Trailteam
1500 Rita Marques F40 TRAIL Rita&Paulo Trailteam
1501 Mário Sousa M SEN TRAIL Individual
1502 David Pimentel M40 TRAIL Individual
1503 Alexandre Almeida M45 TRAIL Individual
1504 Alexandre Felício M SEN TRAIL Correr Lisboa
1505 Henrique Mateus M45 TRAIL Individual
1506 Claudio Paulinho M35 TRAIL Individual
1507 Teresa Reis F40 TRAIL Montes Saloios Trail Team
1508 José Tomás M45 TRAIL Montes Saloios Trail Team
1509 Tiago Miguel M SEN TRAIL Individual
1510 Andreia Castro F SEN TRAIL Individual
1511 Rogério Becho M40 TRAIL Individual
1512 Rui Raposo M40 TRAIL Lisbon Trail Warriors
1513 Nuno Felicio M40 TRAIL Salesianos Manique
1514 Luis Machado M35 TRAIL Individual
1515 Pedro Rebelo M45 TRAIL Individual
1516 Patrick Inácio M SEN TRAIL Grf Benedita - Atletismo
1517 Tiago Rodrigues M SEN TRAIL S. Jorge Da Morrunhanha
1518 Armanda Semeao F40 TRAIL Individual
1519 Luis Ferreira M SEN TRAIL Os Emigras
1520 António Sabugueiro M SEN TRAIL Os Emigras
1521 Inês Castanheiro F35 TRAIL Individual
1522 Filipa Barbosa F SEN TRAIL Individual
1523 Cristina Silvestre F40 TRAIL Individual
1524 Mafalda Silva F40 TRAIL 100% Tiger Runners
1525 Nídia Simões F SEN TRAIL Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
1526 Sofia Magalhaes F SEN TRAIL Individual
1527 Pedro Camacho M SEN TRAIL Individual
1528 Luis Apolinario M45 TRAIL Caracóis De Pedra
1529 Frederico Rodrigues M35 TRAIL Limited Edition
1530 Paula Guerreiro F40 TRAIL Individual
1531 Americo Cacheira M55 TRAIL Individual
1532 Nuno Café M40 TRAIL Aminhacorrida
1533 Sofia Gonçalves F SEN TRAIL Individual
1534 André Mira M SEN TRAIL Individual
1535 Joaquim Capela M45 TRAIL Kaninos
1536 Ismael Teixeira M45 TRAIL Individual
1537 Armando Cid M55 TRAIL Individual
1538 Jonas Sumares M SEN TRAIL Individual
1539 Solange Jesus F35 TRAIL Associação Vicente Paixão
1540 Mário Santiago M55 TRAIL Kaninos
1541 Carlos Gonçalves M45 TRAIL Avila Runners
1542 Cláudio Vaza M40 TRAIL Individual
1543 Carlos Rodrigues M45 TRAIL Avila Runners
1544 Álvaro Amorim M35 TRAIL Avila Runners
1545 Sónia Neves F40 TRAIL Individual
1546 Fernando Turatto M SEN TRAIL Avila Runners
1547 Rodrigo Sanguino M SEN TRAIL Sanguino
1548 Pedro Gouveia M40 TRAIL Clube De Corrida Externato Da Luz
1549 Nuno Frazão M40 TRAIL Individual
1550 Nuno Pinto M35 TRAIL Individual
1551 Rafael Sousa M SEN TRAIL Hapaxes
1552 Daniel Silva M35 TRAIL Familia Silva
1553 Tiago Silva M SEN TRAIL Individual
1554 Sandra Curva F35 TRAIL Os Galgos
1555 Nuno Cavaleiro M35 TRAIL Os Galgos
1556 Pedro Rodrigues M40 TRAIL Individual
1557 Pedro Silva M SEN TRAIL Individual
1558 Tiago Oliveira M40 TRAIL Força Nas Canetas
1559 Nuno Alcobia M40 TRAIL Individual
1560 Vanda Jesus F35 TRAIL Individual
1561 Sergio Ferreira M45 TRAIL Individual
1562 Vasile Popovici M SEN TRAIL Individual
1563 Cláudio Mira M SEN TRAIL Individual
1564 Armindo Sampaio M55 TRAIL Ccd Sintrense
1565 Cristóvão Pedrosa M SEN TRAIL Individual
1566 Paula Capela F50 TRAIL Kaninos
1567 Ana Pato F SEN TRAIL Individual
1568 Maria Sanches F40 TRAIL Individual
1569 Rui Santos M35 TRAIL Individual
1570 Ana Marques F35 TRAIL Individual
1571 Marco Santos M35 TRAIL Individual
1572 Maria Queiroz F50 TRAIL Individual
1573 Miguel Santos M50 TRAIL Individual
1574 Bruno Ribeiro M35 TRAIL Kaninos
1575 Helena Rodrigues F35 TRAIL Team Urban Obstacles
1576 António Marques M55 TRAIL Individual
1577 Nuno Pereira M45 TRAIL Individual
1578 Ricardo Parada M35 TRAIL Inout
1579 Fátima Parada F35 TRAIL Inout
1580 Desconhecido Sem Escalão TRAIL Individual
1581 José Magalhães M45 TRAIL Lusiadas
1582 Isabel Pereira F SEN TRAIL Lusiadas
1583 Vasco Pereira M40 TRAIL Lusiadas
1584 Nuno Espanha M35 TRAIL Individual
1585 Jonelyn Nicolas F SEN TRAIL Individual
1586 Pedro Reis M45 TRAIL Individual
1587 Paulo Oliveira M50 TRAIL Asc3
1588 Desconhecido Sem Escalão TRAIL Individual