Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Bruno Sousa M SEN ETSF100KM Trail Team Bifase
2 Sofia Roquete F SEN ETSF100KM Amcf Arrábida Trail Team
3 Alice Lopes F40 ETSF100KM Ginasio Fit4fun
4 Angelo Pinho M45 ETSF100KM Ginasio Fit4fun
5 Adelino Carvalho M45 ETSF100KM Monsanto Running Team
6 Aires Oliveira M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
7 Ana Pissarra F45 ETSF100KM Ginasio Fit4fun
8 Ana Duarte F45 ETSF100KM Amcf Arrábida Trail Team
9 André Cardão M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
10 André Cavadas M SEN ETSF100KM Clube Zupper
11 André Cunha M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
12 André Pinho M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
13 Mário Ferreira M45 ETSF100KM Clube Efacec
14 André Pires M SEN ETSF100KM Nhr
15 André Reis M SEN ETSF100KM Monsanto Running Team
16 André Silva M40 ETSF100KM Viseu Running Team
17 António Ferreira M45 ETSF100KM Runners Do Demo
18 António Magalhães M40 ETSF100KM Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
19 António Martins M SEN ETSF100KM Aztrail/Mercentro
20 António Paulo M50 ETSF100KM Casa Jovase
21 Antonio Quaresma M40 ETSF100KM Coimbra Trail Running
22 Artur Oliveira M SEN ETSF100KM Coa / Corvus Trail Team
23 Augusto Oliveira M45 ETSF100KM Individual
24 Blandine Craveiro F40 ETSF100KM Individual
25 Bruno Augusto M40 ETSF100KM Olímpico Vianense
26 Bruno Fernandes M SEN ETSF100KM Vimarunners
27 Bruno Macedo M40 ETSF100KM Os Caga Tacos Running Team
28 Bruno Ribeiro M SEN ETSF100KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
29 Carlos Carreira M40 ETSF100KM Ade Trail Running
30 Carlos Guerra M45 ETSF100KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa Iria
31 César Silva M45 ETSF100KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
32 Charles Custódio M SEN ETSF100KM A. C. S. Mamede
33 Clara Fonseca F40 ETSF100KM Grupo Desportivo Velense
34 Cláudio Reininho M40 ETSF100KM Foz Côa Trail
35 Claudio Teixeira M SEN ETSF100KM Paredes Aventura
36 Conceição Ferreira F50 ETSF100KM Aztrail/Mercentro
37 Daniel Aguiar M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
38 David Custódio M SEN ETSF100KM A. C. S. Mamede
39 David Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Farmácia Luciano E Matos - Coimbra
40 Davide Pinto M SEN ETSF100KM Morcegos Trail
41 Domingos Gomes M40 ETSF100KM Individual
42 Elísio Gonçalves M45 ETSF100KM Individual
43 Emidio Santos M55 ETSF100KM Sigmarunners
44 Fábio Ferreira M40 ETSF100KM Casa Jovase
45 Fernanda França F45 ETSF100KM Clube Ogma
46 Fernando Arezes M50 ETSF100KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
47 Fernando Baltazar M50 ETSF100KM Aztrail/Mercentro
48 Fernando Costa M40 ETSF100KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
49 Fernando Mendes M45 ETSF100KM Opraticante.Pt
50 Fernando Soares M50 ETSF100KM Individual
51 Filipe Torres M SEN ETSF100KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
52 Francisco Borges M40 ETSF100KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa Iria
53 Francisco Fernandes M SEN ETSF100KM Águias de Alvelos
54 Germano Figueira M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
55 Gonçalo Morais M40 ETSF100KM Chaves Runnig Team
56 Guilherme Lourenço M SEN ETSF100KM Crp Ribafria
57 Helder Antunes M SEN ETSF100KM Abcansado Trail
58 Hélder Camacho M SEN ETSF100KM Alcanena Trail
59 Helder Costa M45 ETSF100KM Porto De Mós A Correr
60 Helder Silva M40 ETSF100KM Paredes Aventura
61 Henrique Castro M45 ETSF100KM Sigmarunners
62 Hugo Carreira M SEN ETSF100KM A. C. S. Mamede
63 Hugo Marinho M40 ETSF100KM Individual
64 Humberto Silva M40 ETSF100KM Aztrail/Mercentro
65 Isaac Costa M45 ETSF100KM Individual
66 Isabel Vedor F40 ETSF100KM Morcegos Trail
67 Ismael Maiato M50 ETSF100KM Salamandrecos
68 Ivo Almeida M45 ETSF100KM Ginasio Fit4fun
69 João Alexandre M SEN ETSF100KM Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
70 João Vinha M55 ETSF100KM Jobra
71 Joao Pereira M40 ETSF100KM Monsanto Running Team
72 João Ferreira M SEN ETSF100KM Coimbra Trail Running
73 João Figueiredo M40 ETSF100KM Clube De Futebol Guadiana
74 Joao Laranjeira M SEN ETSF100KM Ade Trail Running
75 João Lopes M45 ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
76 João Oliveira M40 ETSF100KM Chaves Runnig Team
77 João Pereira M45 ETSF100KM Individual
78 João Rodrigues M40 ETSF100KM Amigos Da Montanha
79 Joao Silva M50 ETSF100KM Clube Millennium Bcp
80 João Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Team Lantemil
81 João Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
82 João Valente M40 ETSF100KM Go Runners / Outpro Store
83 João Veríssimo M SEN ETSF100KM Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
84 Joaquim Bexiga M50 ETSF100KM Clube Ogma
85 Joaquim Madureira M40 ETSF100KM Clube Zupper
86 Joaquim Sampaio M60 UTSF65KM Individual
87 Joel Coelho M SEN ETSF100KM A. C. S. Mamede
88 Jorge Barbosa M40 ETSF100KM Paredes Aventura
89 Jorge Bastos M40 ETSF100KM Pernetas
90 Jorge Cruz M45 ETSF100KM Individual
91 Jorge Faustino M SEN ETSF100KM Foz Côa Trail
92 Jorge Paulino M40 ETSF100KM Ocs - Proaventuras
93 Jorge Serrazina M60 ETSF100KM Ca Obidos
94 Jorge Sousa M45 ETSF100KM Individual
95 Jorge Tiago M45 ETSF100KM Coimbra Trail Running
96 Jorge Vieira M SEN ETSF100KM Porto De Mós A Correr
97 José Costa M50 ETSF100KM Runners Do Demo
98 José Duarte M40 ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
99 Jose Fialho M40 ETSF100KM Porto De Mós A Correr
100 José Gomes M50 ETSF100KM Cerveira Team Running
101 José Marçal M55 ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
102 José Nogueira M40 ETSF100KM Individual
103 José Santos M45 ETSF100KM Melres Trail Running Ordem Para Arriar
104 Jose Serrano M45 ETSF100KM Monsanto Running Team
105 Júlia Conceição F50 ETSF100KM Sport Events
106 Laurentino Piteira M45 ETSF100KM Cava - Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo
107 Leonardo Maia M SEN ETSF100KM Minho Aventura
108 Lívio Nuno M45 ETSF100KM Ocs - Proaventuras
109 Luís Batista M50 ETSF100KM Tãlentos Team
110 Luís Alberto M40 ETSF100KM Caldas Corre
111 Luís Guerra M40 ETSF100KM Ginasio Fit4fun
112 Luís Rasteiro M40 ETSF100KM Tãlentos Team
113 Luis Rodrigues M40 ETSF100KM Individual
114 Luís Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Abcansado Trail
115 Luís Soares M50 ETSF100KM Clube Ogma
116 Luis Teixeira M SEN ETSF100KM Limitless
117 Manuel Victorino M60 ETSF100KM Ccd O Alvitejo
118 Marco Moreira M40 ETSF100KM Team Lantemil
119 Mário Costa M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
120 Mário Sequeira M40 ETSF100KM Casa Jovase
121 Mark Macedo M SEN ETSF100KM Sport Events
122 Miguel Loureiro M40 ETSF100KM L2m
123 Nelson Bento M40 ETSF100KM Bro´S Trail Team
124 Nuno Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Team Lantemil
125 Nuno Silva M40 ETSF100KM Salgueiros Running
126 Nuno Gaspar M45 ETSF100KM Coa / Corvus Trail Team
127 Nuno Miranda M45 ETSF100KM Runners Do Demo
128 Orlando Ferreira M60 ETSF100KM Sabores Do Paço/Zatopeques
129 Paula Penedo F40 ETSF100KM Boavista Trail
130 Paulino Abreu M45 ETSF100KM Solopisadas Team
131 Paulo Correia M50 ETSF100KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
132 Paulo Costa M40 ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
132 Paulo Costa M40 ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
133 Paulo Ferreira M50 ETSF100KM Individual
134 Paulo Gama M50 ETSF100KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
135 Paulo Gomes M45 ETSF100KM No Tomorrow Runnig Team
136 Paulo Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Abcansado Trail
137 Paulo Neta M45 ETSF100KM Clube Zupper
138 Paulo Oliveira M SEN ETSF100KM Os Pupilos Do Zé Tó
139 Paulo Rodrigues M45 ETSF100KM Individual
140 Paulo Soares M40 ETSF100KM Vale Correr
141 Paulo Tina M45 ETSF100KM Foz Côa Trail
142 Paulo Valentim M45 ETSF100KM Crp Ribafria
143 Pedro Barros M SEN ETSF100KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
144 Pedro Barros M40 ETSF100KM Marmedsa Noatum Shipping Agency Running Team
145 Pedro Cardoso M40 ETSF100KM Libre
146 Pedro Cruz M40 ETSF100KM Universe
147 Pedro Lopes M40 ETSF100KM Catr- Correr Por Prazer A 2
148 Pedro Martins M45 ETSF100KM Monsanto Running Team
149 Pedro Torres M SEN ETSF100KM Vidaativarunners
150 Ricardo Bento M40 ETSF100KM Bro´S Trail Team
151 Ricardo Neto M40 ETSF100KM Soure Mov
152 Rita Teixeira F SEN ETSF100KM Somais1km
153 Rodolfo Silva M40 ETSF100KM Boavista Trail
154 Romeu Outeiro M SEN ETSF100KM Individual
155 Rui Martins M SEN ETSF100KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
156 Rui Moreira M45 ETSF100KM Paredes Aventura
157 Rui Pena M45 ETSF100KM Individual
158 Sandra Cabral F45 ETSF100KM Ginásio Clube De Bragança
159 Sergio Coelho M40 ETSF100KM Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
160 Sérgio Jerónimo M40 ETSF100KM A. C. S. Mamede
161 Sergio Santos M40 ETSF100KM Douroconta-Gabinete De Apoio E Contabilidade
162 Sérgio Vieira M SEN ETSF100KM Cdm Running
163 Suzana Raposo F40 ETSF100KM Linda A Pastora Sporting Clube
164 Telmo Velez M SEN ETSF100KM Liz Runners
165 Tiago Silva M45 ETSF100KM Coimbra Trail Running
166 Tiago Teixeira M SEN ETSF100KM Edv Viana Trail
167 Virgínia Pereira F50 ETSF100KM Trilho Perdido Eventos/Imporlux
168 Vítor Caldeira M SEN ETSF100KM Boavista Trail
169 Vítor Silva M SEN ETSF100KM Vimarunners
170 Viviana Ribeiro F SEN ETSF100KM Crp Ribafria
171 Amadeu Teixeira M55 ETSF100KM Nós Acreditamos
172 Francisco Lemos M55 ETSF100KM Nós Acreditamos
173 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão ETSF100KM Individual
174 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão ETSF100KM Individual
175 Virgínia Pereira F50 ETSF100KM Trilho Perdido Eventos/Imporlux
1001 Alexandre Lourenço M40 UTSF65KM Taylors
1002 Alexandre Ribeiro M40 UTSF65KM Free Tibet/ Os Pecaninos
1003 Ana Santos F55 UTSF65KM Ccrd Burinhosa
1004 André Bento M SEN UTSF65KM G.R.Corredoura
1005 André Castro M SEN TSF26KM Corga Da Chã
1006 André Costa M SEN UTSF65KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1007 Andre Pinheiro M40 UTSF65KM Individual
1008 André Ribeiro M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1009 André Sousa M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1010 Ângelo Alexandre M SEN UTSF65KM Corga Da Chã
1011 Antonio Cardoso M40 UTSF65KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa Iria
1012 António Freitas M40 UTSF65KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1013 António Gonçalves M50 UTSF65KM Sportarc.Running
1014 António Gonçalves M55 UTSF65KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1015 Antonio Martins M60 UTSF65KM Corga Da Chã
1016 António Mina M55 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1017 Antonio Pinto M SEN UTSF65KM Monte Dos Amigos
1018 Antonio Santos M55 UTSF65KM Nac Trail
1019 Armando Almeida M60 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1020 Belmiro Brito M SEN UTSF65KM Clube Sosi
1021 Bruno Barge M SEN UTSF65KM Aztrail/Mercentro
1022 Bruno Candeias M SEN UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1023 Bruno Lobato M SEN UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1024 Bruno Lucas M40 UTSF65KM Namnori
1025 Bruno Narciso M SEN UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1026 Bruno Paiva M SEN UTSF65KM Abutres
1027 Bruno Maia M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1028 Cândido Abreu M SEN UTSF65KM Go Runners / Outpro Store
1029 Carla Olimpio F SEN UTSF65KM Clube Millennium Bcp
1030 Carla Raposo F45 UTSF65KM Linda A Pastora Sporting Clube
1031 Carlos Costa M50 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1032 Carlos Fonseca M60 UTSF65KM Individual
1033 Catarina Teixeira F45 UTSF65KM Abutres
1034 Cláudia Pinto F45 UTSF65KM Boavista Trail
1035 Claudino Rebelo M55 UTSF65KM Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um Kilometro
1036 Cristiana Ferreira F SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1037 Daniel Pereira M SEN UTSF65KM Viseu Running Team
1038 Diana Monteiro F SEN UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1039 Edgar Resende M SEN UTSF65KM Sim Summit
1040 Emanuel Cabeça M40 UTSF65KM Stamina Trail Runners
1041 Eusébio Fernandes M40 UTSF65KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
1042 Fábio Fernandes M SEN UTSF65KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
1043 Fabio Reis M SEN UTSF65KM Vale Correr
1044 Fátima Gonçalves F50 UTSF65KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1045 Fernanda Melo F40 UTSF65KM Grupo Desportivo Velense
1046 Fernando Correia M SEN UTSF65KM Sportarc.Running
1047 Fernando Jorge M45 UTSF65KM Boavista Trail
1048 Fernando Oliveira M60 UTSF65KM Hora Do Lobo Trail - Cf Perosinho - Atletismo
1049 Fernando Silva M55 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1050 Filipe Barosa M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1051 Filipe Marques M40 UTSF65KM Turres Trail Team
1052 Filipe Ramos M40 UTSF65KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1053 Filipe Santos M SEN UTSF65KM Cdm Running
1054 Flávio Silva M SEN UTSF65KM Ofrunning
1055 Francisco Fernandes M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1056 Francisco Silva M SEN UTSF65KM Boavida03
1057 Gabriela Marques F40 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1058 Gisela Padre F45 UTSF65KM Frufresh Runners
1059 Gonçalo Vergueiro M SUB23 UTSF65KM Adabem Running Team
1060 Gustavo Barros M40 UTSF65KM Ig
1061 Hélder Duarte M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1062 Hélder Pinto M40 UTSF65KM Ccrd Burinhosa
1063 Helena Xavier F50 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1064 Henrique Fietz M40 UTSF65KM Preciso De 3 Itra´S
1065 Hermenegildo Mendes M SEN UTSF65KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1066 Hugo Duarte M40 UTSF65KM Stamina Trail Runners
1067 Hugo Marques M40 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1068 Hugo Rosa M40 UTSF65KM Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
1069 Hugo Simões M SEN UTSF65KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1070 Hugo Sousa M SEN UTSF65KM Vale Correr
1071 Isabel Marques F50 UTSF65KM Individual
1072 Ivone Ferreira F45 UTSF65KM Salamandrecos
1073 Joana Paulo F SEN UTSF65KM Grf Benedita - Atletismo
1074 João Cruz M SEN UTSF65KM Cb Run
1075 João Leal M SEN UTSF65KM Ofrunning
1076 João Lopes M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1077 João Meixedo M50 UTSF65KM Clube Dos Atletas Mortos
1078 João Oliveira M SEN UTSF65KM Vale Correr
1079 João Santos M40 UTSF65KM Edv Viana Trail
1080 João Silva M SEN UTSF65KM Liz Runners
1081 João Tomás M SEN UTSF65KM Urdjuncalense
1082 Joaquim Adelino M60 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1083 Jorge Camisão M40 UTSF65KM Sportarc.Running
1084 Jorge Nunes M45 UTSF65KM Stamina Trail Runners
1085 José Martínez M60 UTSF65KM Objetivo Trail
1086 José Fernandes M55 UTSF65KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1087 José Almeida M55 UTSF65KM Edv Viana Trail
1088 Jose Ferreira M45 UTSF65KM Painho Trail
1089 José Moga M60 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1090 José Santos M40 UTSF65KM Individual
1091 José Sá M45 UTSF65KM Individual
1092 José Simões M55 UTSF65KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1093 José Vilela M SEN UTSF65KM Vassoura
1094 Juvenal Costa M60 UTSF65KM Dornelas
1095 Lao Alexandre M SEN UTSF65KM Figueira Kayake Clube
1096 Leandro Pacheco M40 UTSF65KM Monte Dos Amigos
1097 Leonel Pinto M50 UTSF65KM Individual
1098 Luis Teixeira M45 UTSF65KM Sportarc.Running
1099 Luis Carvalho M55 UTSF65KM Run 4 Fun
1100 Luís Costa M40 UTSF65KM Runners Do Demo
1101 Luís Magalhães M SEN UTSF65KM Boavista Trail
1102 Luis Paulo M60 UTSF65KM Grf Benedita - Atletismo
1103 Luis Ribeiro M40 UTSF65KM Portocargo Runners
1104 Luis Silva M SEN UTSF65KM Grf Benedita - Atletismo
1105 Luis Teixeira M40 UTSF65KM Budeguita Runners
1106 Lurdes Santos F SEN UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1107 Manuel Nunes M SEN UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1108 Manuela Faria F45 UTSF65KM Portocargo Runners
1109 Manuela Pinto F55 UTSF65KM O Mundo Da Corrida
1110 Marcelo Araújo M SEN UTSF65KM Focoteam24
1111 Márcia Pinho F SEN UTSF65KM Vale Correr
1112 Marco Filipe M40 UTSF65KM Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um Kilometro
1113 Marco Lourenço M40 UTSF65KM Individual
1114 Mário Rijo M55 UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1115 Marketa Martins F40 UTSF65KM Corga Da Chã
1116 Mickael Alves M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1117 Miguel Almeida M45 UTSF65KM Edv Viana Trail
1118 Miguel Nunes M SEN UTSF65KM Abcansado Trail
1119 Miguel Pinto M SEN UTSF65KM Monte Dos Amigos
1120 Miguel Ramos M SEN UTSF65KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1121 Miguel Ribeiro M SEN UTSF65KM Les Big Mecs
1122 Mira Matias F50 UTSF65KM Free Tibet /Os Pecaninos
1123 Nelson Castro M45 UTSF65KM Eurobic
1124 Nelson Teixeira M SEN UTSF65KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1125 Noriko Sugiyama F50 UTSF65KM Corga Da Chã
1126 Nuno Arigó M40 UTSF65KM Individual
1127 Nuno Fernandes M SEN UTSF65KM Clube Atletismo Fafe
1128 Nuno Fonseca M45 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1129 Nuno Gomes M45 UTSF65KM Corga Da Chã
1130 Oscar Teixeira M40 UTSF65KM Salgueiros Running
1131 Patrícia Santos F45 UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1132 Paulo Alves M40 UTSF65KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1133 Paulo Alves M40 UTSF65KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1134 Paulo Carvalho M45 UTSF65KM Cdm Running
1135 Paulo Freitas M40 UTSF65KM Factorxs4l Medense Fc
1136 Paulo Melo M SEN UTSF65KM Pernetas
1137 Paulo Paredes M45 UTSF65KM Dolce Furadouro
1138 Pedro Rodrigues M SEN UTSF65KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1139 Pedro Cardoso M SEN UTSF65KM Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa Iria
1140 Pedro Dias M SEN UTSF65KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1141 Pedro Fontinha M40 UTSF65KM Clube Millennium Bcp
1142 Pedro Freitas M SEN UTSF65KM Arribas
1143 Pedro Henriques M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1144 Pedro Nogueira M SEN UTSF65KM Shots International Runners
1145 Pedro Ramos M50 UTSF65KM Individual
1146 Pedro Xavier M45 UTSF65KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1147 Rafaela Bento F SEN UTSF65KM Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar
1148 Raquel Leonardo F40 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1149 Renato Veiga M40 UTSF65KM Dolce Furadouro
1150 Ricardo Candeias M SEN UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1151 Ricardo Cruz M40 UTSF65KM Clube De Atletismo: Traio Runners Da Ponte
1152 Ricardo Fernandes M SEN UTSF65KM Clube Cuba Aventura
1153 Ricardo Gonçalves M40 UTSF65KM Azu
1154 Ricardo Leitão M40 UTSF65KM Individual
1155 Ricardo Trigo M40 UTSF65KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1156 Rodrigo Lopes M40 UTSF65KM Coa / Corvus Trail Team
1157 Ruben Costa M55 UTSF65KM Run 4 Fun
1158 Rui Alves M45 UTSF65KM Tartarugas Solidárias
1159 Rui Faria M45 UTSF65KM Run 4 Fun
1160 Rui Ferreira M45 UTSF65KM Ginasio Fit4fun
1161 Rui Machinho M40 UTSF65KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1162 Rui Monteiro M SEN UTSF65KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1163 Rui Pereira M40 UTSF65KM Ofrunning
1164 Sandra Kiesov F SEN UTSF65KM Confraria Trotamontes
1165 Sandra Simões F45 UTSF65KM Run 4 Fun
1166 Sérgio Garcês M SEN UTSF65KM Individual
1167 Sérgio Louro M40 UTSF65KM Trail Runners Portimão
1168 Sérgio Ramos M40 UTSF65KM Edv Viana Trail
1169 Silvério Correia M50 UTSF65KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1170 Sílvia Cruz F SEN UTSF65KM Algarunners
1171 Sónia Marques F40 UTSF65KM Coa / Corvus Trail Team
1172 Susana Pinto F40 UTSF65KM Amigos Vale Silencio
1173 Susana Santos F40 UTSF65KM Individual
1174 Tania Bateira F40 UTSF65KM Individual
1175 Teresa Conceição F60 UTSF65KM Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um Kilometro
1176 Tiago Machado M45 UTSF65KM Monsanto Running Team
1177 Tiago Silva M SEN UTSF65KM Aztrail/Mercentro
1178 Vasco Gonçalves M SEN UTSF65KM Run&Fun Team
1179 Vitor Pereira M SEN UTSF65KM Águeda Action Club - Actib
1180 Vitor Pinto M SEN UTSF65KM Amcf Arrábida Trail Team
1181 José Fernandez M60 UTSF65KM Cuevas Nogueira Trail
1182 Joaquim Lobato M50 UTSF65KM Running Espinho
1183 Arnaldo Marinho M55 UTSF65KM Leões do Veneza
1184 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1185 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1186 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1187 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1188 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1189 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
1190 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão UTSF65KM Individual
2001 Abilio Martins M45 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2002 Abílio Xavier M40 TSF26KM Let Me Run
2003 Adriano Bernardino M SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2004 Alberto César M45 TSF26KM Individual
2005 Alda Cordeiro F50 TSF26KM Ladecasa
2006 Alexandre Leite M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2007 Alexandre Pinto M SEN TSF26KM Amigos Trail Run
2008 Alexandre Simões M SUB23 TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2009 Alfredo Moreira M45 TSF26KM Moinhos Run - Adrm
2010 Amelia Moreira F50 TSF26KM Amigos Da Montanha
2011 Ana Pereira F40 TSF26KM Ade Trail Running
2012 Ana Loreto F50 TSF26KM Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
2013 Ana Almeida F SEN TSF26KM Individual
2014 Anabela Santos F45 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2015 André Coelho M SEN TSF26KM Cmmouronho - Escaravelhos
2016 Andre Pinto M40 TSF26KM Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
2017 Andreia Lemos F SEN TSF26KM Individual
2018 Andreia Valente F SEN TSF26KM Caga Tacos Running Team
2019 Antero Roque M SEN TSF26KM Sporting Club Santacruzense
2020 Antonino Gonçalves M50 TSF26KM Desnivel Positivo
2021 Antonio Afonso M50 TSF26KM Individual
2022 António Barros M40 TSF26KM Correr Leça
2023 António Cebola M SEN TSF26KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2024 António Monteiro M45 TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2025 Antonio Oliveira M55 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2026 António Ribeiro M60 TSF26KM Individual
2027 Antonio Santos M40 TSF26KM Individual
2028 Arnaldo Santos M50 TSF26KM Ko Trail Running
2029 Artur Assunção M45 TSF26KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2030 Artur Fonseca M40 TSF26KM Ruptura Total
2031 Artur Vasques M SEN TSF26KM Grupo Desportivo De Mêda
2032 Beatriz Alves F SUB23 TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2033 Beatriz Loureiro F SEN TSF26KM Pernetas
2034 Bruno Bastos M SEN TSF26KM Núcleo Atletismo De Cucujães
2035 Bruno Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2036 Bruno Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
2037 Bruno Lopes M SEN TSF26KM Boavista Trail
2038 Bruno Moreira M SEN TSF26KM Trailerz
2039 Bruno Moreira M SEN TSF26KM Team Lantemil
2040 Bruno Pereira M SEN TSF26KM Adeca
2041 Bruno Pinto M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2042 Bruno Rei M SEN TSF26KM Ccfamily
2043 Bruno Santos M SEN TSF26KM Actib
2044 Bruno Silva M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2045 Cândida Bento F SEN TSF26KM Correr Leça
2046 Carla Almeida F45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2047 Carla Alves F40 TSF26KM Individual
2048 Carla Dias F SEN TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2049 Carla Freire F40 TSF26KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2050 Carla Jesus F SEN TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2051 Carla Moreira F45 TSF26KM Strendure Running Team
2052 Carla Nascimento F40 TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2053 Carla Santos F40 TSF26KM Individual
2054 Carlos Alberto M50 TSF26KM Individual
2055 Carlos Bárbara M SEN TSF26KM A. C. S. Mamede
2056 Carlos Cruz M SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2057 Carlos Cunha M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2058 Carlos Ferreira M60 TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2059 Carlos Ferreira M50 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2060 Carlos Henrique M50 TSF26KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
2061 Carlos Pinheiro M45 TSF26KM Clube Millennium Bcp
2062 Carlos Prudencio M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2063 Carlos Silva M45 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2064 Carlos Teixeira M SEN TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2065 Carlos Teixeira M45 TSF26KM Individual
2066 Carlos Vasconcelos M50 TSF26KM Nocturnos De Paredes
2067 Carmindo Gomes M45 TSF26KM Nocturnos De Paredes
2068 Catarina Gaspar M SEN TSF26KM Os Audazes
2069 Catarina Oliveira F SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2070 Catarina Quinteiro F SEN TSF26KM São Caetano
2071 Celeste Pedro F45 TSF26KM Tartarugas Solidárias
2072 Celia Sousa F40 TSF26KM Individual
2073 César Sousa M40 TSF26KM Sc Espinho - Atletismo / António Leitão
2074 Cesário Rocha M50 TSF26KM Ladecasa
2075 Christine Wilman F60 TSF26KM Portaoesteportugal
2076 Clara Gonçalves F45 TSF26KM Eurobic
2077 Cláudia Carvalheira F45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2078 Claudia Moreira F SEN TSF26KM A.D. Amarante
2079 Claudia Nunes F45 TSF26KM Porto De Mós A Correr
2080 Cláudia Ramos F45 TSF26KM Individual
2081 Cláudia Simão F40 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2082 Claudio Patricio M SEN TSF26KM Equipa Da Treta
2083 Cristina Laranjeiro F45 TSF26KM C. A. Amigos Parque Paz
2084 Daniel Pereira M SUB23 TSF26KM Individual
2085 Daniel Vieira M SEN TSF26KM Garrafão Umbilical
2086 Daniela Ferreira F SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2087 Mario Melo M SEN TSF26KM Galhardos Runners
2088 Dave Heiligers M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2089 David Gonçalves M40 TSF26KM Dxc Clube
2090 David Gouveia M SEN TSF26KM Cmmouronho - Escaravelhos
2091 David Malva M50 TSF26KM Nac Trail
2092 Diana Dias F SEN TSF26KM Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
2093 Diana Henry F SEN TSF26KM Os Audazes
2094 Diana Pereira F SEN TSF26KM Trailerz
2095 Dinis Martins M45 TSF26KM Individual
2096 Diogo Alves M SUB23 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2097 Diogo Barros M40 TSF26KM Cb Run
2098 Diogo Piedade M SEN TSF26KM Os Audazes
2099 Diogo Vieira M SEN TSF26KM Acportalegre/Utsm
2100 Domingos Barros M45 TSF26KM Amigos Da Montanha
2101 Domingos Nogueira M40 TSF26KM Amc Mister
2102 Dora Reis F45 TSF26KM Tãlentos Team
2103 Dujdao Vadhanapakorn F40 TSF26KM Tasmanian Monkey
2104 Eduarda Freitas F45 TSF26KM Os Manos
2105 Eduardo Esteves M40 TSF26KM Viseu 360
2106 Eduardo Ferreira M SEN TSF26KM Runners Do Demo
2107 Eduardo Meireles M55 TSF26KM Umelga Runners
2108 Eduardo Silva M SEN TSF26KM Garrafão Umbilical
2109 Eliana Raimundo F SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2110 Eliana Silva F SEN TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2111 Elisabete Alves F SEN TSF26KM Trogloditas Runners
2112 Elisabete Azougado F45 TSF26KM Tãlentos Team
2113 Elisia Gonçalves F45 TSF26KM Desnivel Positivo
2114 Elza Cordeiro F45 TSF26KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2115 Emidio Rocha M50 TSF26KM Individual
2116 Ernesto Martins M55 TSF26KM Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
2117 Eugénio Santos M SEN TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2118 Eurico Pereira M SUB23 TSF26KM Individual
2119 Fábio Mendes M SEN TSF26KM Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
2120 Fabio Santos M SEN TSF26KM Hsantamariart
2121 Fátima Cruzeiro F40 TSF26KM Eurobic
2122 Fernanda Esteves F60 TSF26KM Desnivel Positivo
2123 Fernando Bastos M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2124 Fernando Carvalho M50 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2125 Fernando Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Trilhos Do Costume
2126 Fernando Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Clube Millennium Bcp
2127 Fernando Santos M SEN TSF26KM Coimbra
2128 Fernando Vital M55 TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2129 Filipa Casimiro F SEN TSF26KM A. C. S. Mamede
2130 Filipe Soares M SEN TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2131 Filipe Tavares M SEN TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2132 Filomena Silva F SEN TSF26KM Run&Fun Team
2133 Flávio Figueira M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2134 Flávio Silva M SEN TSF26KM Fruta Da 5ª
2135 Francisca Sousa F SEN TSF26KM Viseu 360
2136 Francisco Carvalho M SEN TSF26KM Cmmouronho - Escaravelhos
2137 Francisco Costa F55 TSF26KM Individual
2138 Francisco Cruz M SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2139 Francisco Figueiredo M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2140 Francisco Moreira M45 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2141 Francisco Rebelo M40 TSF26KM Abcansado Trail
2142 Francisco Silva M SEN TSF26KM Caj Raposa
2143 Francois Wilman M60 TSF26KM Portaoesteportugal
2144 Frank Fritsche M40 TSF26KM Individual
2145 Frederico Carvalho M SEN TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2146 Gilberto Pimenta M SEN TSF26KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
2147 Gonçalo Cardoso M SEN TSF26KM Os Coxos
2148 Gonçalo Fernandes M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2149 Helder Costa M45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2150 Helder Marques M SEN TSF26KM Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
2151 Hélder Melo M SEN TSF26KM Acportalegre/Utsm
2152 Hélder Ribeiro M SEN TSF26KM Focoteam24
2153 Henrique Cola M45 TSF26KM Eurobic
2154 Henrique Loureiro M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2155 Henrique Santana M40 TSF26KM C.D. ?Os Águias ?De Alpiarça
2156 Hernani Laranja M40 TSF26KM #Gepab
2157 Horácio Ferreira M50 TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2158 Hortense Baptista F60 TSF26KM Cbrunning
2159 Humberto Pinho M60 TSF26KM Eurobic
2160 Inês Castelhano F SEN TSF26KM Ig
2161 Ines Jordao F SEN TSF26KM Monsanto Running Team
2162 Inês Mendonça F SEN TSF26KM Desliza Team/ Ozxtreme
2163 Isabel Rocha F40 TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2164 Ivan Silva M40 TSF26KM Edv Viana Trail
2165 Ivo Morais M40 TSF26KM Associação Beat Your Limit!
2166 Jacinta Almeida F50 TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2167 Jacinta Rodrigues F SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2168 Jaime Azevedo M SEN TSF26KM Os Alminhas
2169 Jil Coelho M SEN TSF26KM C.D.C. Paradela
2170 Joana Dionísio F SEN TSF26KM Soure Mov
2171 Joana Esperanço F SEN TSF26KM Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
2172 Joana Ogura F SUB23 TSF26KM Individual
2173 Joana Rodrigues F SEN TSF26KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
2174 João Silva M SEN TSF26KM Pernetas
2175 João Almeida M SUB23 TSF26KM Eurobic
2176 João Alves M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2177 João Alves M SEN TSF26KM Cmmouronho - Escaravelhos
2178 João Bastos M SEN TSF26KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
2179 João Campos M40 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2180 João Pereira M40 TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2181 João Dourado M SEN TSF26KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
2182 Joao Lopes M SUB23 TSF26KM Clube Millennium Bcp
2183 João Mateus M SEN TSF26KM G.R Corredoura
2184 João Moita M SEN TSF26KM Associação Beat Your Limit!
2185 João Sousa M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2186 João Oliveira M SEN TSF26KM Lobo Do Mar
2187 Joao Orvalho M55 TSF26KM Individual
2188 Joao Patricio M SEN TSF26KM Sim Summit
2189 João Nepomuceno M45 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2190 João Santos M45 TSF26KM Clube Atletismo Amigos Parque Da Paz
2191 João Cardoso M SEN TSF26KM Garrafão Umbilical
2192 João Ribeiro M45 TSF26KM Individual
2193 João Rocha M SEN TSF26KM Correr Leça
2194 Joao Rodrigues M SEN TSF26KM #Ninjadotrail
2195 João Rodrigues M50 TSF26KM Vale Correr
2196 João Silva M55 TSF26KM Pernetas
2197 João Silva M SEN TSF26KM Cabritos Da Montanha
2198 João Soares M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2199 Joaquim Couto M45 TSF26KM Vale Correr
2200 Joaquim Duarte M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2201 Joaquim Ferreira M50 TSF26KM Pontozen
2202 Joaquim Lobato M50 TSF26KM Running Espinho
2203 Joaquim Teixeira M40 TSF26KM Amigo Trail Run
2204 Joaquim Martins M50 TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2205 Joaquim Santos M55 TSF26KM Individual
2206 Joaquina Martins F60 TSF26KM Invicta Runners Team
2207 Joel Pinto M SEN TSF26KM Taylors
2208 Jonatan Ribeiro M SEN TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2209 Jorge Brites M45 TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2210 Jorge Correia M45 TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2211 Jorge Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2212 Jorge Loureiro M40 TSF26KM Individual
2213 Jorge Rocha M40 TSF26KM Ansibikers
2214 Jorge Mesquita M40 TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2215 Jorge Pinto M SEN TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2216 Jorge Rodrigues M45 TSF26KM Jds Fixes
2217 Jose Afonso M60 TSF26KM Individual
2218 José Antunes M40 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2219 José Barbosa M SEN TSF26KM Boavista Trail
2220 José Brito M SEN TSF26KM Cdm Running
2221 José Silva M SEN TSF26KM Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
2222 Jose Correia M40 TSF26KM Nocturnos De Paredes
2223 Jose Costa M50 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2224 José Dias M45 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2225 Jose Faria M SEN TSF26KM Edv Viana Trail
2226 Jose Faro M45 TSF26KM Viseu 360
2227 José Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Adc Felgueira - Freitaskyrunning
2228 José Santos M45 TSF26KM S C Povoense -Caracois De Corrida
2229 José Moreira M50 TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2230 José Oliveira M60 TSF26KM Individual
2231 José Ribeiro M SUB23 TSF26KM Paulo Loureiro Seguros
2232 José Pinho M45 TSF26KM Mimosa Runners
2233 José Ramalho M55 TSF26KM Ansibikers
2234 José Santos M50 TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2235 Julio Santos M40 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2236 Julio Teixeira M45 TSF26KM A.D. Amarante
2237 Júlio Terra M50 TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2238 Leandro Costa M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2239 Ligia Fernandes F45 TSF26KM Edv Viana Trail
2240 Liliana Aguiar F40 TSF26KM Gatus Trail
2241 Liliana Cardoso F SEN TSF26KM Individual
2242 Liseta Pinto F45 TSF26KM Moreira Relax Runners
2243 Lisete Antunes F SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2244 Lúcia Soares F SUB23 TSF26KM Individual
2245 Luis Casimiro M50 TSF26KM Eurobic
2246 Luis Costa M40 TSF26KM Clube De Futebol Guadiana
2247 Luís Dias M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2248 Luis Oliveira M40 TSF26KM Correr Leça
2249 Luis Rei M60 TSF26KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2250 Luis Silva M SEN TSF26KM Cpa Trail Team/ Clube De Praças Da Armada
2251 Luis Silva M40 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2252 Luís Silva M45 TSF26KM Tãlentos Team
2253 Luisa Santo F50 TSF26KM Salamandrecos
2254 Luisa Graça F45 TSF26KM Individual
2255 Luisa Teixeira F40 TSF26KM A.D. Amarante
2256 Lurdes Olas F45 TSF26KM Somais1km
2257 Mafalda Santos F40 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2258 Maneeratana Tangkoonsombati F40 TSF26KM Individual
2259 Manuel Martins M40 TSF26KM Opraticante.Pt
2260 Manuel Fernandes M55 TSF26KM Individual
2261 Manuel Ferreira M55 TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2262 Manuel Gomes M40 TSF26KM Mss Contabilidade Trail Team
2263 Manuel Julio M55 TSF26KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2264 Manuel Costa M60 TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2265 Manuel Oliveira M45 TSF26KM Aztrail/Mercentro
2266 Manuel Pereira M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2267 Manuel Ruivo M40 TSF26KM Individual
2268 Manuel Sousa M45 TSF26KM Cpa Trail Team/ Clube De Praças Da Armada
2269 Mara Freitas F SEN TSF26KM Reumático Trail Team
2270 Marcela Fernandes F SEN TSF26KM Cb Run
2271 Márcia Costa F SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2272 Márcio Mendes M SEN TSF26KM Equipa Boot
2273 Márcio Pereira M40 TSF26KM Individual
2274 Marco Faria M40 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2275 Marcos Dias M SEN TSF26KM Vale Correr
2276 Margarida Albuquerque F SEN TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2277 Margarida Bagão F SEN TSF26KM Gdc Dos Portos De Sines E Algarve
2278 Maria Alves F SEN TSF26KM Cb Run
2279 Maria Ferr F40 TSF26KM Correr Leça
2280 María Valentí F50 TSF26KM Cd Máximo Trail
2281 Maria Andrade F55 TSF26KM Individual
2282 Maria Jesus F50 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2283 Maria Ramos F SEN TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2284 Mariana Ballester F SEN TSF26KM Individual
2285 Mário Cunha M45 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2286 Mário Martins M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2287 Dario Silva M40 TSF26KM Boavista Trail
2288 Mário Santiago M40 TSF26KM Individual
2289 Marisa Bregieiro F SEN TSF26KM Soure Mov
2290 Marisa Gonçalves F SEN TSF26KM Núcleo Atletismo De Cucujães
2291 Marlene Soares M40 TSF26KM Sc Espinho - Atletismo / António Leitão
2292 Miguel Barbosa M40 TSF26KM Vale Dos Duros
2293 Miguel Barros M SEN TSF26KM Pernetas
2294 Miguel Henriques M50 TSF26KM Individual
2295 Monica Silva F SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2296 Mont Watanasiriroch M SEN TSF26KM Tasmanian Monkey
2297 Nélio Girão Sem Escalão TSF26KM Formobike Btt & Trail Running
2298 Nelson Loureiro M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2299 Nelson Santos M40 TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2300 Nuno Almeida M45 TSF26KM Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
2301 Nuno Figueiredo M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2302 Nuno Freitas M40 TSF26KM Correr Leça
2303 Nuno Lopes M SEN TSF26KM Correr Leça
2304 Nuno Mariz M40 TSF26KM Ccfamily
2305 Nuno Melo M40 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2306 Nuno Nunes M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2307 Nuno Oliveira M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2308 Nuno Salgado M45 TSF26KM Nocturnos De Paredes
2309 Nuno Teixeira M SEN TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2310 Patrícia Geraldes F50 TSF26KM Eurobic
2311 Patrícia Monteiro F40 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2312 Patrícia Silva F SEN TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2313 Paula Gomes F45 TSF26KM Corga Da Chã
2314 Paula Nunes F50 TSF26KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2315 Paula Pires F50 TSF26KM Aero Runner
2316 Paula Santos F40 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2317 Paula Silva F45 TSF26KM Eurobic
2318 Paula Teixeira F45 TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2319 Paulo Barry M50 TSF26KM Rctm Run Crew Trail Montijo
2320 Paulo Correia M40 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2321 Paulo Elias M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2322 Paulo Ferreira M SEN TSF26KM Dive Into The Mountains
2323 Paulo Gomes M SEN TSF26KM Sportarc.Running
2324 Paulo Henriques M40 TSF26KM Individual
2325 Paulo Janela M SEN TSF26KM Raramuris Sintra
2326 Paulo Vilarinho M45 TSF26KM Gaia Running
2327 Paulo Vilaverde M50 TSF26KM Edv Viana Trail
2328 Paulo Viriato M50 TSF26KM Tartarugas Nocturnas
2329 Pedro Alves M SEN TSF26KM Gd Castelense
2330 João Pereira M SEN TSF26KM Pernetas
2331 Pedro Conde M45 TSF26KM Associação Beat Your Limit!
2332 Pedro Dias M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2333 Pedro Ferreira M SEN TSF26KM Ofrunning
2334 Pedro Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Clube De Futebol Guadiana
2335 Pedro Lino M40 TSF26KM Individual
2336 Pedro Lopes M SEN TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2337 Pedro Lopes M SEN TSF26KM Os Alminhas
2338 Pedro Lopes M SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2339 Pedro Lopes M40 TSF26KM Individual
2340 Pedro Vieira M SEN TSF26KM Amigo Trail Run
2341 Pedro Neves M40 TSF26KM Individual
2342 Pedro Nunes M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2343 Pedro Oliveira M SEN TSF26KM Sob Efeito Trail
2344 Phoompat Promma M40 TSF26KM Individual
2345 Rafaela Freitas F SUB23 TSF26KM Os Manos
2346 Raquel Campos F SEN TSF26KM Individual
2347 Renato Lourenço M SEN TSF26KM Crp Ribafria
2348 Ricardo Bastos M50 TSF26KM A A Lebres Do Sado
2349 Ricardo Almeida M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2350 Ricardo Carmo M SEN TSF26KM Cdm Running
2351 Ricardo Carvalho M45 TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2352 Ricardo Coelho M SEN TSF26KM Taylors
2353 Ricardo Pais M SEN TSF26KM Running Espinho
2354 Ricardo Patrício M SEN TSF26KM Solta O Javali
2355 Ricardo Resende M40 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2356 Ricardo Santa M40 TSF26KM Individual
2357 Ricardo Silva M SUB23 TSF26KM Individual
2358 Ricardo Silva M45 TSF26KM Individual
2359 Rodrigo Galão M SEN TSF26KM Associação 20 Kms De Almeirim
2360 Rodrigo Vieira M SUB23 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2361 Rogério Becho M40 TSF26KM Eurobic
2362 Rogerio Palmeiro M40 TSF26KM Shfit Trail Team
2363 Rolando Paulo M40 TSF26KM Trail Running Clube Btt Sanguedo
2364 Romeu Gouveia M SUB23 TSF26KM Salomon Suunto Portugal
2365 Rui Abreu M40 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2366 Rui Bessa M SEN TSF26KM Sob Efeito Trail
2367 Rui Carvalho M40 TSF26KM S. S. Montepio
2368 Rui Costa M45 TSF26KM Eurobic
2369 Rui Couto M45 TSF26KM Guarda Runners
2370 Rui Familiar M40 TSF26KM Trepa Trilhos Trailteam
2371 Rui Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Viseu 360
2372 Rui Figueiredo M40 TSF26KM Dxc Clube
2373 Rui Gandra M45 TSF26KM Individual
2374 Rui Guarda M40 TSF26KM Os Coxos
2375 Rui Loureiro M40 TSF26KM Individual
2376 Rui Moura M SEN TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2377 Rui Paulo M50 TSF26KM Paulo´S
2378 Rui Rodrigues M50 TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2379 Rui Sameiro M SEN TSF26KM Outdoor Clube De Setubal-Strendure Running Team
2380 Rui Santos M45 TSF26KM Blackbulls / Clube De Condeixa
2381 Rui Silva M SEN TSF26KM Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
2382 Sandra Costa F40 TSF26KM Amigos Vale Silencio
2383 Sandra Costa F45 TSF26KM Viseu 360
2384 Sandra Cunha F SEN TSF26KM Amigos Do Pedal Trailagares
2385 Serafim Ramos M60 TSF26KM Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
2386 Sergio Carvalho M40 TSF26KM Clube Millennium Bcp
2387 Sérgio Fachada M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2388 Sérgio Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Eurobic
2389 Sergio Rodelo M45 TSF26KM Run Crew Trail Montijo
2390 Silvia Dias F45 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2391 Sílvia Gomes F SEN TSF26KM Correr Por Prazer A 2
2392 Sílvia Vilar F40 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2393 Silvina Gama F45 TSF26KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
2394 Silvio Ferreira M40 TSF26KM Mocidade Sangemil
2395 Simao Silva M SEN TSF26KM Caj Raposa
2396 Sofia Cordeiro F40 TSF26KM Borinhas
2397 Sofia Guerra F40 TSF26KM Individual
2398 Sofia Portela F40 TSF26KM Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um Kilometro
2399 Sónia Domingos F40 TSF26KM Tartarugas Solidárias
2400 Sónia Figueiredo F40 TSF26KM Viseu 360
2401 Sônia Garcês F40 TSF26KM Tog Associação Running Team
2402 Susana Quintã F SEN TSF26KM Run Alone
2403 Susana Azevedo F45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2404 Susana Carvalho F40 TSF26KM Clube Millennium Bcp
2405 Susana Gomes F SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2406 Susana Martins F45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2407 Susana Santo F40 TSF26KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2408 Tania Cardoso F SEN TSF26KM Nocturnos De Paredes
2409 Tania Ferreira F SEN TSF26KM Out 2 Run/Miro
2410 Tiago Almeida M SEN TSF26KM São Pedro Do Sul
2411 Tiago Borges M SEN TSF26KM Team Shark
2412 Tiago Carreira M SEN TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2413 Tiago Ferreira M SEN TSF26KM 100Pressa
2414 Tiago Dias M SEN TSF26KM Team Lantemil
2415 Tiago Gomes M SEN TSF26KM Os Audazes
2416 Tiago Gregório M SEN TSF26KM S C Povoense -Caracois De Corrida
2417 Tiago Marques M SEN TSF26KM Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
2418 Tiago Montalvão M SEN TSF26KM Correr Leça
2419 Tiago Pinto M SEN TSF26KM Douroconta-Gabinete De Apoio E Contabilidade
2420 Tony Graça M55 TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2421 Valdemar Almeida M55 TSF26KM Invicta Runners Team
2422 Valter Cruz M SEN TSF26KM Omoço
2423 Vanda Fernandes F40 TSF26KM Pace.Makers
2424 Vera Moreira F SEN TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2425 Victor Dourado M40 TSF26KM Monges Do Varosa
2426 Victor Figueiredo M45 TSF26KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
2427 Virgilio Gomes M50 TSF26KM Cpa Trail Team/ Clube De Praças Da Armada
2428 Vitor Costa M45 TSF26KM Amigos Vale Silencio
2429 Vitor Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Trogloditas Runners
2430 Vitor Santos M45 TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Team
2431 Vitor Silva M SEN TSF26KM Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Sem Camisola
2432 Zélia Rodrigues F50 TSF26KM Rctm Run Crew Trail Montijo
2433 Gabriela F SUB23 TSF26KM Dive Into The Mountains
2434 Alexandre Lourenço M40 TSF26KM Taylors
2435 Miguel Viegas M SEN TSF26KM Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
2436 Paulo Martins M50 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2437 André Castro M SEN TSF26KM Corga Da Chã
2438 João Gonçalves M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2439 Rita Teixeira F SEN TSF26KM Somais1km
2440 Joaquim Oliveira M55 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2441 Helder Silva M SEN TSF26KM Individual
2442 Mario Melo M SEN TSF26KM Galhardos Runners
2443 José Rocha M45 TSF26KM Ginasio Fit4fun
2444 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2445 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2446 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2447 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2448 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2449 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2450 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2451 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual
2452 Novo Dorsal Sem Escalão TSF26KM Individual