Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Damião Duarte M SENIORES Trail Longo Travassós Running Fafe
2 Manuel Freire M40 Trail Longo Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
3 Paulo Gonçalves M SENIORES Trail Longo Polrunners
4 José Carvalho M SENIORES Trail Longo Travassós Running Fafe
5 Sérgio Rodrigues M SENIORES Trail Longo Tri Trail Endurance
6 Nuno Faria M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
7 Robert Tavares M40 Trail Longo Individual
8 Pedro Dias M SENIORES Trail Longo Dá-Lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo
9 Roberto Freitas M SENIORES Trail Longo Boavista Trail
10 Carlos Vieira M SENIORES Trail Longo Adsebolido Trail Boneca Douro
11 José Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo Individual
12 Vitor Cruz M SENIORES Trail Longo Homefit
13 João Silva M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
14 Bruno Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Tog Associação Running Team
15 Alcídio Moreira M40 Trail Longo Elefantes Runner
16 Hélder Moreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Elefantes Runner
17 Fábio Coradinho M SENIORES Trail Longo Gafanhori
18 Carla Rocha F SUB23 Trail Longo Gafanhori
19 Márcio Mendes M SENIORES Trail Longo Equipa Boot
20 Joana Azevedo F SENIORES Trail Longo Marco Runners
21 Nando Nunes M40 Trail Longo Lousada Btt
22 Domingos Martins M SENIORES Trail Longo Lousada Btt
23 Domingos Martins M40 Trail Longo Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
24 João Oliveira M SENIORES Trail Longo Gansos
25 Miguel Costa M40 Trail Longo Gansos
26 Alcino Tavares M40 Trail Longo Gansos
27 Rui Machado M50 Trail Longo Gansos
28 Florinda Carvalho F40 Trail Longo Gansos
29 Sérgio Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Sardonisca Runners
30 Paulo Cardoso M40 Trail Longo Motobikerebelos
31 Tiago Soares M SENIORES Trail Longo Moinhos Run - Adrm
32 Bruno Sousa M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
33 Filipe Carneiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
34 Sérgio Carneiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
35 Pedro Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Porto Sentido Runners
36 Carlos Ferreira M50 Trail Longo Autistic Runners
37 Luís Silva M SENIORES Trail Longo J A Moreira Runners
38 Francisco Fonseca M40 Trail Longo Equipa Joao Ferreira
39 Manuel Gomes M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
40 Joaquim Soares M40 Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
41 Adão Rocha M50 Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
42 João Tavares M40 Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
43 Carlo Vieira M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
44 Sergio Coelho M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
45 Filipe Pinto M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
46 Ricardo Coelho M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
47 Mário Estêvão M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
49 Daniel Sousa M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
50 Sara Rocha F SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
51 Pedro Silva M SENIORES Trail Longo Cb Run
52 Rogério Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo Cb Run
53 Rui Neves M40 Trail Longo Cb Run
54 Luis Barreiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Cb Run
55 Alfredo Moreira M40 Trail Longo Moinhos Run - Adrm
56 Carlos Almeida M50 Trail Longo Individual
57 Sophie Duarte F SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
58 Lucas Morgado M40 Trail Longo Furfor
59 Anita Costa F SENIORES Trail Longo Furfor
60 Duarte Cerqueira M SENIORES Trail Longo Furfor
61 Miguel Neto M SENIORES Trail Longo Furfor
62 Manuel Guedes M40 Trail Longo Clube Independente De Atletismo De Alpendurada
63 Paulo Queiroz M40 Trail Longo Individual
64 Agostinho Sousa M50 Trail Longo Kunalama Runners
65 Nuno Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
66 Pedro Santos M40 Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
67 Filipe Pinheiro M40 Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
68 António Alves M40 Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
69 Andreia Almeida F SENIORES Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
70 Ricardo Nunes M SENIORES Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
71 Marco Vieira M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
72 Joao Cardoso M40 Trail Longo S. S. Montepio
73 Claudia Sardinha F40 Trail Longo S. S. Montepio
74 Rui Freitas M40 Trail Longo S. S. Montepio
75 Ricardo Rodrigues M40 Trail Longo Penafiel
76 Armando Ribeiro M40 Trail Longo Amigo Trail Run
77 Nuno Pereira M40 Trail Longo Amigo Trail Run
78 José Madureira M SENIORES Trail Longo Amigo Trail Run
79 Maria Loureiro F40 Trail Longo Associação Desportiva De Cabroelo
80 António Loureiro M50 Trail Longo Autistic Runners
81 Nuno Mesquita M SENIORES Trail Longo Clã Do Norte
82 Daniel Araújo M SENIORES Trail Longo Lonerunner
83 Marçal Domingues M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
84 Sérgio Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Descola
85 Rui Bessa M SENIORES Trail Longo Sob Efeito Trail
86 Vitor Ferreira M40 Trail Longo Nova Linha Trail Runners
87 Hernani Nunes M SENIORES Trail Longo Descola
88 Maria Gonçalves F SENIORES Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
89 José Melo M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
90 André Carvalho M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
91 Helena Ferreira F SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
92 Rui Carmo M40 Trail Longo Individual
93 Fernando Neves M SENIORES Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
94 Fernando Leal M50 Trail Longo Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
95 Paulo Monteiro M40 Trail Longo Wolves
96 Rui Rodrigues M40 Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
97 Alexandre Moreira M40 Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
98 Pedro Nogueira M SENIORES Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
99 Bruno Moreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
100 Mario Nogueira M SENIORES Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
101 Gisela Sousa F40 Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
102 Margarida Sousa F40 Trail Longo Ad Marco 09
103 Miguel Santos M40 Trail Longo Moinhos Run - Adrm
104 Hugo Soares M SUB23 Trail Longo Moinhos Run - Adrm
105 Flávio Carvalho M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
106 Ricardo França M SENIORES Trail Longo Wolves
107 Mário Silva M SENIORES Trail Longo Wolves
108 Aida Linhares F40 Trail Longo Individual
109 Cristina Fonseca F40 Trail Longo Gansos
110 José Silva M50 Trail Longo Nova Linha Trail Runners
111 Paulo Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
112 Miguel Ferreira M40 Trail Longo Individual
113 Paulo Lara M40 Trail Longo Boavista Trail
114 Pedro Pacheco M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
115 Carlos Anjos M40 Trail Longo Gansos
116 Paulo Neves M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
117 Jose Loureiro M50 Trail Longo Autistic Runners
118 Ângela Vieira F SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
119 Elisio Dias M40 Trail Longo Trepatrilhos Trail Team
120 José Gonçalves M40 Trail Longo Individual
121 Patrick Figueiredo M SENIORES Trail Longo Alcantara - Lisboa
122 Jose Almeida M50 Trail Longo Espinho Trail
123 Jose Meneses M40 Trail Longo Nocturnos De Paredes
124 André Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
125 Cristina Madureira F40 Trail Longo Individual
126 Liliana Felgueiras F SENIORES Trail Longo Douroconta - Gabinete De Apoio E Contabilidade, Lda
127 Vasco Sousa M50 Trail Longo Coimbra Trail Running
128 Paula Pinto F40 Trail Longo Top Runners
129 Sara Rafael F40 Trail Longo Kemedo Team
130 Tiago Teles M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
131 Alcino Costa M40 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
132 Fábio Pinto M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
134 Telmo Silva M40 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
135 Vitor Costa M40 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
136 Paula Soares F SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
137 António Mendes M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
138 Cristiano Santos M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
139 Angela Soares F SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
140 Alice Pereira F SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
141 Claudia Moreira F SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
142 João Gil M50 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
143 Rui Borges M40 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
144 José Pereira M40 Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
145 José Pereira M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
146 Simão Sousa M SENIORES Trail Longo Moinhos Run - Adrm
147 João Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Longo Cinfaes A Correr
148 Sérgio Moura M40 Trail Longo Individual
149 José Andrade M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
150 Joel Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Os Aventureiros
151 Rosalia Silva F SENIORES Trail Longo Team Lantemil
152 Paulo Lopes M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
153 Leonel Cunha M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Bifase
154 Gilberto Costa M40 Trail Longo Espinho Trail
155 Antonio Duarte M SUB23 Trail Longo Espinho Trail
156 Tiago Moreira M SUB23 Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
157 Jorge Cruz M SENIORES Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
158 José Sá M SENIORES Trail Longo Trail Team Bifase
159 Paulo Nunes M40 Trail Longo Btt Alegria // Tubani
160 Eduardo Benigno M40 Trail Longo Individual
161 Daniel Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Bitrunners
162 Tiago Mota M SENIORES Trail Longo Bitrunners
163 Pedro Marques M SENIORES Trail Longo Kemedo Team
164 Elisabete Santos F40 Trail Longo Team Lantemil
165 Paulo Gomes M SENIORES Trail Longo São João Da Madeira
166 Rui Azevedo M SENIORES Trail Longo Fridão Sem Limites
167 Carlos Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Longo Bitrunners
168 Ze Silva M40 Trail Longo Individual
169 Solange Sousa F SENIORES Trail Longo Bia Team
170 Nelson Sousa M40 Trail Longo Bia Team
171 Bruno Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Longo A.D. Amarante
172 Tiago Pereira M SENIORES Trail Longo Futebol Clube De Penafiel
173 Tiago Sousa Sem Escalão Trail Longo Trail Team Bifase
174 Ricardo Miranda M SUB23 Trail Longo Trail Team Bifase
175 Vitor Maia M SENIORES Trail Longo Espinho Trail
176 Paula Dias F40 Trail Longo Trepatrilhos Trail Team
177 David Silva M50 Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
178 Nuno Fernandes M40 Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
179 Zina Fernandes F40 Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
180 Alexandre Pinto M SENIORES Trail Longo Amigo Trail Run
181 Rui Neto M SENIORES Trail Longo Os Malucos
182 Dionisio Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
183 Pedro Carneiro M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
184 Ricardo Fernandes M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
185 Bruno Goncalves M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
186 Pedro Marinho M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
187 Ricardo Soares M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
188 Rui Madureira M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
189 Filipe Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
190 Antonio Maia M SENIORES Trail Longo Team Trail Bem Viver
191 Hugo Gonçalves M SENIORES Trail Longo Individual
1000 Anabela Carvalho F40 Trail Curto Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
1001 Natália Bento F40 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1002 Laurinda Martins F40 Trail Curto Apúlia A Correr
1003 Daniel Gomes M40 Trail Curto Individual
1004 Nelson Loureiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1005 Henrique Loureiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1006 Emanuel Damaso M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1007 Bruno Camarada M SENIORES Trail Curto Wolves
1008 Isaías Vieira M SENIORES Trail Curto Marretas
1009 Omer Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1010 Carla Moreira F40 Trail Curto Individual
1011 Manuela Reis F40 Trail Curto Individual
1012 Oscar Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Baião
1013 Carla Alves F40 Trail Curto Adsebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1014 Manuel Lopes M SENIORES Trail Curto Adsebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1015 José Alves M50 Trail Curto Adsebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1016 Diana Paiva F SENIORES Trail Curto Adsebolido Trail Boneca Douro
1017 Bruno Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1018 Guilherme Pessoa M50 Trail Curto Gaiasaude - Lojasnascente
1019 Ricardo Correia M40 Trail Curto Gaiasaude - Lojasnascente
1020 Rui Madureira M SENIORES Trail Curto Gaiasaude - Lojasnascente
1021 Hugo Alves M SENIORES Trail Curto N/A
1022 Claudia Santos F SENIORES Trail Curto Equipa Boot
1023 Nuno Cabral M40 Trail Curto Individual
1024 César Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1025 Ricardo Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Team Super Indios Trail
1026 Filipe Ferreira M40 Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
1027 Daniela Silva F SENIORES Trail Curto Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
1028 José Andrade M40 Trail Curto Santo Isidoro Team
1029 Paula Andrade F40 Trail Curto Santo Isidoro Team
1030 Ana Rocha F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1031 Carlos Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Forca Clube
1032 Filipe Pinto M40 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1033 Paulo Amorim M SENIORES Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1034 Ivo Barbosa M SENIORES Trail Curto Devasta Trilhos
1035 Rui Soares M SUB23 Trail Curto Individual
1036 Pedro Cardoso M40 Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1037 Agostinho Couto M50 Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1038 Leandro Soares M SENIORES Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1039 João Pedro M SUB23 Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1040 Carlos Rocha M SUB23 Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1041 Berta Azevedo F40 Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1042 Marlene Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
1043 Fábio Barbosa M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1044 Joaquim Garces M40 Trail Curto Gansos
1045 Laurinda Tavares F40 Trail Curto Gansos
1047 Silvia Barbosa F40 Trail Curto Gansos
1048 Joana Ribeiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Gansos
1049 Paula Anjos F40 Trail Curto Gansos
1050 Filipe Nascimento M SENIORES Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
1051 Liliana Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Marco De Canaveses
1052 Rui Queiros M SENIORES Trail Curto 000
1053 Paulo Silva M40 Trail Curto Individual
1054 Marta Assis F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1055 José Pessoa M50 Trail Curto Individual
1056 Maria Freitas F SUB23 Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1057 Hélder Serdoura M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1058 Antonio Correia M SENIORES Trail Curto Bouça Alta
1059 Pedro Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1060 Bruno Melo M SENIORES Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
1061 Bruno Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Curto Ddt Runners
1062 Paulo Ferreira M40 Trail Curto Ddt Runners
1063 João Campos M40 Trail Curto Ddt Runners
1064 Carina Garcêz F40 Trail Curto Gansos
1065 Helena Alvarenga F SENIORES Trail Curto Gansos
1066 Valter Correia M40 Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1067 José Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1068 Ana Teixeira F SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1069 Helena Teixeira F SUB23 Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1070 Gabriel Pinto M SUB23 Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1071 Inês Vieira F50 Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1072 Gil Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1073 Pedro Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1074 Carlos Paulino M SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1075 João Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Curto J A Moreira Runners
1076 Fatinha Cruz F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1077 Nuno Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Forca Clube
1078 Vasco Vieira M40 Trail Curto Individual
1079 José Fernandes M40 Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1080 Pedro Gilvaz M40 Trail Curto Individual
1081 Sonia Gilvaz F40 Trail Curto Individual
1082 Belmiro Reis M40 Trail Curto Bota Brita
1083 Maria Fonseca F40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1084 Joaquim Teixeira M50 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1085 Carlos Jorge M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1086 Rui Completo M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1087 Susana Matos F40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1088 Paulo Silva M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1089 Ana Margarida F40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1090 Rita Gonçalves F40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1091 António Cunha M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1092 Edgar Saraiva M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1093 Artur Cardoso M40 Trail Curto Equipa Joao Ferreira
1094 Amália Monteiro F40 Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1095 Florindo Pereira M50 Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1096 Inês Silva F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1097 Letícia Sousa F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1098 Nuno Carvalho M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1099 Ricardo Santos M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1100 Maria Teixeira F50 Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1101 Miguel Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1102 Vera Ribeiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1103 Liliana Garcês F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1104 Pedro Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1105 Ana Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1106 Vitor Queirós M SUB23 Trail Curto Start Up
1107 Jorge Duarte M50 Trail Curto Tog Associação Running Team
1108 Sara Cardoso F SUB23 Trail Curto Fire Runners
1109 Sílvia Azeredo F SENIORES Trail Curto Fire Runners
1110 João Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Fire Runners
1111 Alexandra Rodrigues F SENIORES Trail Curto Fire Runners
1112 Manuela Jesus F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1113 Fernando Rodrigues M40 Trail Curto Vila Lusa Imobiliária
1114 José Soares M SENIORES Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1115 José Sousa M50 Trail Curto Start Up
1116 Luís Vieira M SENIORES Trail Curto Kunalama Runners
1117 Liliana Soares F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Forca Clube
1118 Márcia Soares F SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1119 Alcino Silva M40 Trail Curto Clube Independente De Atletismo De Alpendurada
1120 João Teixeira M50 Trail Curto Friande Flg
1121 Sofia Ferreira F40 Trail Curto Individual
1122 Joana Vieira F40 Trail Curto Tog Associação Running Team
1123 Ana Silva F50 Trail Curto Trepa Trilhos Trail Team
1124 Agostinho Neves M50 Trail Curto Juventude Desportiva De Gondomar
1125 Diogo Neves M SENIORES Trail Curto Maia
1126 Pedro Queirós M40 Trail Curto Individual
1127 Pedro Neves M SENIORES Trail Curto Maia
1128 Pedro Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1129 Miguel Maia M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1130 Jose Rodrigues M50 Trail Curto Individual
1131 Suzete Sousa F40 Trail Curto Fridão Sem Limites
1132 Joaquim Ferreira M40 Trail Curto Fridão Sem Limites
1133 Helena Soares F SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1134 Carlos Gomes M SENIORES Trail Curto Marco De Canaveses
1135 Susana Oliveira F SENIORES Trail Curto Marco De Canaveses
1137 Gilberto Ferreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Castelo De Paiva
1138 Xavier Barbosa M50 Trail Curto C.C.R.Sao Martinho
1139 Rosa Leal F SENIORES Trail Curto Paços Runners
1140 Paula Fernandes F40 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1141 Esmeralda Pinto F40 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1142 Camila Manso F50 Trail Curto Pitecos
1143 Paulo Saraiva M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1144 Liliana Freire F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1145 Antonio Oliveira M40 Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1146 Fernando Carvalho M50 Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1147 Francisco Moreira M40 Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1148 Patricia Rebelo F SENIORES Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1149 Ricardo Resende M40 Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1150 Rui Carvalho M40 Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1151 Tania Rebelo F SENIORES Trail Curto S. S. Montepio
1152 Cátia Simões F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1153 Jorge Nava M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1154 Micaela Brito F SENIORES Trail Curto Devasta Trilhos
1155 Joaquim Ferreira M50 Trail Curto Amigo Trail Run
1156 Daniel Magalhães M SENIORES Trail Curto Amigo Trail Run
1157 Hélder Costa M40 Trail Curto Amigo Trail Run
1158 Sílvia Gomes F40 Trail Curto Cdl - Trilhos Da Maçã
1159 Filipe Teles M SENIORES Trail Curto Cdl - Trilhos Da Maçã
1160 Diogo Vieira M SUB23 Trail Curto Piratas Team
1161 Zé Carlos M SUB23 Trail Curto Piratas Team
1162 Marcelo Borges M SUB23 Trail Curto Individual
1163 Cristina Cardoso F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1164 Eduardo Madureira M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1165 Rui Almeida M SUB23 Trail Curto Start Up
1166 Rafaela Soares F SUB23 Trail Curto Start Up
1167 José Gomes M50 Trail Curto 072717920Zyb
1168 Frederico Pires M SENIORES Trail Curto Lisbon
1169 Sebastião Carmo M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1170 Ruben Moreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Studio Sun&Beauty Runners
1171 José Pinto M40 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1172 Carla Luis F SENIORES Trail Curto Nova Linha Trail Runners
1173 Ricardo Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Mountain Runners
1174 Daniela Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1175 Maurício Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1176 Carla Oliveira F SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1177 Sílvia Marinho F SENIORES Trail Curto Filipe Pinto Automóveis
1178 Daniel Amaral M SENIORES Trail Curto Studio Sun&Beauty Runners
1179 Vânia Moreira F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1180 Rui Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Mountain Runners
1181 Luzia Coutinho F40 Trail Curto Mirandela A Correr
1182 Ricardo Portela M SUB23 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1183 Carlos Madureira M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1184 Pedro Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1185 Antonio Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1186 Antonio Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1187 Ricardo Monteiro M SUB23 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1188 Artur Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1189 Ricardo Santos M40 Trail Curto Individual
1191 Pedro Monteiro M SUB23 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1192 Cristiano Fonseca M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1193 Inês Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
1194 Ricardo Miranda M SENIORES Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
1195 Eurico Magalhães M SENIORES Trail Curto Zero-Zero
1196 Pedro Pinheiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1197 Joao Cunha M SUB23 Trail Curto Ad Marco 09
1198 Tiago Marinho M SENIORES Trail Curto Ad Marco 09
1199 Jose Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Ad Marco 09
1200 Joel Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Ad Marco 09
1201 Vitor Queiros M SENIORES Trail Curto Ad Marco 09
1202 Joana Pinheiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Marco Runners
1203 João Aguiar M SENIORES Trail Curto Filipe Pinto Automóveis
1204 Carlos Monteiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1205 Jorge Portela M40 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1206 Maria Aguiar F50 Trail Curto Individual
1207 Berto Barbosa M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1208 Nany Faria F40 Trail Curto Individual
1209 Ricardo Moreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Trailento
1210 Isabel Sousa F40 Trail Curto Trailento
1211 Vítor Santos M40 Trail Curto Leões Tardariz Trail
1212 Tiago Moreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Tiago
1213 Agostinho Queiroz M40 Trail Curto Individual
1214 Goreti Rocha F40 Trail Curto Tog Associação Running Team
1215 Lara Araújo F SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1216 Diogo Guimarães M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1217 Wilson Vidal M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1218 Bruno Salgueiros M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1219 Artur Coelho M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1220 Hugo Carvalho M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1221 André Botas M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1222 João Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1223 Luís Rasquinho M40 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1224 José Peixoto M40 Trail Curto Individual
1225 Bruno Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Copos E Trilhos
1226 Deolinda Campanhã F50 Trail Curto Tog Associação Running Team
1227 Manuel Barros M50 Trail Curto Tog Associação Running Team
1228 Sara Mota F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1229 Rosa Ferreira F40 Trail Curto Gansos
1230 Gil Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Curto Kunalama Runners
1231 Lília Lima F40 Trail Curto All About
1232 Nuno Pereira M SENIORES Trail Curto Art Horizonte
1233 Domingos Sousa M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Horizonte
1234 Gabriel Matos M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Horizonte
1235 Leonardo Jesus M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Horizonte
1236 Tomás Pedroso M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Horizonte
1237 Nelson Martins M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1238 Raquel Azevedo F40 Trail Curto Equipa Boot
1239 Rui Ribães M SUB23 Trail Curto Individual
1240 Hugo Costa M SUB23 Trail Curto Studio Sun&Beauty Runners
1241 João Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1242 Liliana Silva F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1243 Diogo Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1244 Ana Magalhães F SUB23 Trail Curto Individual
1245 Eduardo Xavier M SENIORES Trail Curto Devasta Trilhos
1246 Rosa Candido F40 Trail Curto Individual
1247 Carlos Ferreira M40 Trail Curto Individual
1248 Isabel Cunha F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1249 Ana Reis F50 Trail Curto Individual
1250 Vitor Santos M SENIORES Trail Curto Xtrilhosteam
1251 Armando Silva M40 Trail Curto Xtrilhosteam
1252 Vitor Carvalho M SENIORES Trail Curto Xtrilhosteam
1253 Andre Simoes M SENIORES Trail Curto Xtrilhosteam
1254 Filipe Pinheiro M40 Trail Curto Amarante
1255 Ana Pereira F SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1256 Joana Vieira F SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1257 Fábio Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1258 Germano Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1259 João Conceição M SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1260 Lino Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1261 Armindo Serra M SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1262 Daniela Castro F SENIORES Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1263 Tiago Caetano M SUB23 Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1264 Nuno Guedes M SUB23 Trail Curto Chicken Bodystation
1265 Claudio Nunes M SENIORES Trail Curto Bttas9
1266 Jorge Silva M40 Trail Curto Osfazconta
1267 Adriana Duarte F SENIORES Trail Curto Osfazconta
1268 Brigida Duarte F40 Trail Curto Osfazconta
1269 Agostinho Silva M50 Trail Curto Osfazconta
1270 Graça Magalhães F SENIORES Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1271 Madalena Oliveira F50 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1272 Fernando Vieira M40 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1273 Antonio Pinto M50 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1274 Filipa Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1275 Manuel Sousa M40 Trail Curto 10238191
1276 Rui Marinho M SUB23 Trail Curto Individual
1278 Julia Pereira F50 Trail Curto Individual
1279 Nicolau Barbosa M50 Trail Curto Castelo De Paiva
1280 Tiago Vieira M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail As 9
1281 Ana Cruz F40 Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1282 Augusto Vieira M40 Trail Curto Medimarco
1284 Isabel Sá F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1285 Rita Monteiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1286 Ana Aguiar F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1287 Patrícia Monteiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1288 Jorge Moreira M40 Trail Curto Individual
1289 Joana Barros F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1290 Raimundo Leite M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1291 Sandra Vieira F40 Trail Curto Individual
1292 Ana Neves F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1293 Carlos Delgado M40 Trail Curto Individual
1294 Ana Lucas F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1295 João Barros M40 Trail Curto Devasta Trilhos
1296 Margarida Brás F SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1297 Albano Coelho M40 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1298 Carina Pereira F SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1299 Lúcia Leite F SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1300 Daniel Correira M40 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1301 Pedro Vieira M SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1302 Carlos Macedo M50 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1303 Nuno Moura M40 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1304 Silvia Pinto F SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1305 Adão Pinto M50 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1306 Daniela Queiros F SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1307 Maria Seixas F40 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1308 César Barros M SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1309 Fernando Cerqueira M50 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1310 Samuel Silva M SUB23 Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1311 Luis Mendes M SENIORES Trail Curto A.D. Amarante
1312 Liliana Costa F SENIORES Trail Curto Kikas Team
1313 Ana Moreira Sem Escalão Trail Curto Piratas Team
1314 Cristiano Cardoso M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1315 Cristiano Cardoso M50 Trail Curto Start Up
1316 Albino Fernandes M50 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1317 Sandra Ribeiro F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1318 Miguel Ribeiro M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1319 Bruno Oliveira M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1320 Paulo Carneiro M40 Trail Curto Pctaxi
1321 Jose Correia M40 Trail Curto Pctaxi
1322 Carlos Ferreira M50 Trail Curto Individual
1323 Bruno Castelo M SENIORES Trail Curto Os Aventureiros
1324 Sonia Silva F SENIORES Trail Curto Mountain Runners
1325 Dinis Pinto M40 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1326 Paula Pinto F40 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1327 Margarida Silva F50 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1328 Arménio Silva M50 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1329 Laurinda Pinto F50 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1330 José Oliveira M50 Trail Curto Stcp Runners
1331 Anabela Mota F50 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1332 Ana Vieira F SENIORES Trail Curto Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
1333 Adão Silva M50 Trail Curto F. C. Penafiel
1334 Ricardo Silva M SENIORES Trail Curto Start Up
1335 Joana Ferreira F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1336 Tiago Aguiar M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1337 Cristina Duarte F40 Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1338 Jorge Duarte M SUB23 Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1339 Sara Pereira F SUB23 Trail Curto Studio Sun&Beauty Runners
1340 Eusebio Barbosa M40 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1341 Paula Araujo F40 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1342 Bruno Fialho M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1343 Filipe Bento M40 Trail Curto Travassós Running Fafe
1344 Alexandra Moreira F SENIORES Trail Curto Piratas Team
1345 Cidália Ferreira F40 Trail Curto Running Penafiel Trail
1346 Jorge Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1347 Vitor Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Forca Clube
1348 José Leal M40 Trail Curto Btt Forca Clube
1349 Maria Moreira F40 Trail Curto Start Up
1350 Cristina Sousa F50 Trail Curto Individual
1351 António Sousa M40 Trail Curto Águas Do Porto
1352 Carlos Barbosa M40 Trail Curto Running Penafiel Trail
1355 Tiago Gomes M SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1356 Sofia Ferreira F SENIORES Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1357 Cristina Pinto F40 Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1360 Emanuel Moreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Piratas Team
1361 Carlos Vinhas M50 Trail Curto Running Penafiel Trail
1362 Vitor Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Mountain Runners
1363 Nuno Sousa M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1364 Tony Mendes M40 Trail Curto Btt Alegria // Tubani
1365 João Sousa M40 Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1366 Armando Machado M40 Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1367 Carlos Leal M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1368 Eduardo Soares M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1369 Rogério Soares M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1370 Albertino Silva M40 Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1371 Paulo Machado M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1372 Ana Tavares F SENIORES Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1373 Ana Duarte F50 Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1374 Bruno Duarte M SENIORES Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1375 Almeida Pedro M SENIORES Trail Curto Enjoy Douro
1376 Bruno Delgado M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1377 Elisabete Rente F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1378 Paulo Clemente M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1379 Sílvia Santos F SUB23 Trail Curto Turbo Kings 2.0 / Ad Ancede
1380 Ricardo Duarte M SENIORES Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1381 Jazmin Arguedas F SENIORES Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1382 Duarte Dias M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1383 Tiago Soares M SENIORES Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1384 Rui Pinto M SUB23 Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1385 Rui Seixas M SUB23 Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1386 Manuel Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1387 Filipe Marinho M SENIORES Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1388 Flávio Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1389 José Gonçalves M SUB23 Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1390 Pedro Pinto M SENIORES Trail Curto Fojo Trail Team
1391 Carla Teixeira F SENIORES Trail Curto Fridão Sem Limites
1392 Gilberto Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Curto Marco De Canaveses
1393 José Moreira M SENIORES Trail Curto Futebol Clube De Penafiel
1394 Ricardo Couto M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1395 José Vieira M50 Trail Curto Individual
1396 Eduardo Leal M50 Trail Curto Individual
1397 Pedro Vieira M SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1398 Sara Vieira F SENIORES Trail Curto Individual
1399 Diogo Teixeira M SENIORES Trail Curto Auto Comercial Favões
1400 Carla Pereira F SENIORES Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1401 Tony Barbosa M40 Trail Curto Espinho Trail
1402 Claudio Macedo M SENIORES Trail Curto Nascente Flor Team
1403 Angelo Paiva M40 Trail Curto Reccua Runners
1404 Paulo Machado M SENIORES Trail Curto Trail Team Casa Das Reparações
1407 Pedro Pereira M40 Trail Curto Nocturnos De Paredes
1409 Beatriz Paiva F SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
1410 Diogo Loução M SUB23 Trail Curto Art Magrelos
19036491 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Longo Individual
19049414 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Longo Individual