Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
2 Bruno Maia M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
3 Luís Dimas M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ra
4 Salvador Oliveira M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Strendure Running Team
5 Solange Cabral F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Alexandra Carvalho Team
6 Luís Ferreira M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Run 4 Fun
7 Pedro Silva M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Puxa Por Ti
8 João Mota M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Strendure Running Team
9 José Pinto M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Clube Anacom
10 Frederico Silva M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Madeira Trail Team
11 Pedro Batista M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
12 António Nunes M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Casa Do Pessoal Da Rtp
13 Adalberto Moreno M60 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
14 Carlos Neto M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Afifense Trail
15 Pedro Bôto M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
16 Celestino Gomes M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
17 Samuel Amorim M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Gd Castelense
18 Francois Nieuwlaet M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
19 Mickael Cornilleau M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Niewlaet
20 Joaquim Sampaio M60 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Desnivel Positivo
21 Ana Bernardo F SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
22 Filipe Machado M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
23 Miguel Loureiro M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
24 Sandro Rodrigues M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Aurora Trail
25 Sérgio Martins M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ctt Almada
26 Nelson Lopes M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ctt Almada
27 Stevan Pavlovic M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ultralentejanos
28 Mário Ribeiro M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ctt Almada
29 Sérgio Moreira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Blue O
30 Nuno Silva M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Salgueiros Running
31 João Rocha M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Alexandra Carvalho Team
32 José Ribeiro M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Alexandra Carvalho Team
33 João Freire M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Gdctin Casa Da Moeda
34 Nuno Gonçalves M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Gdctin Casa Da Moeda
35 Joana Sousa F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Edv-Viana Trail
36 Fernando Dantas M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Seguidores De Fidipides
37 Luís Ribeiro M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Monsanto Running Team
38 Nuno Bandarra M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Figueira Kayak Clube
39 Inuo Melo M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Sim Summit
40 Pedro Patricio M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
41 Paulo Duarte M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
42 Miguel Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
43 Paulo Costa M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K O Mundo Da Corrida
44 Guillaume Leger M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
45 João Guerra M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Beapt
46 Laurentino Piteira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Cava-Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo
47 Hugo Paulo M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Strendure Running Team
48 Paulo Alves M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
49 Pedro Tirapicos M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Team Caco
50 Carlos Charrua M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Cava-Clube De Atletismo De Viana Do Alentejo
51 Paulo Alves M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K A.D. Amarante
52 Mário Fernandes M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Em?Força-Corremos Com Esclerose Múltipla
53 Nuno Ferro M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Eastnine
54 Alexandre Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Pupilos Trail Team
55 Diogo Matos M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Casa De Banho De Acampamento
56 Leonardo Maia M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Minho Aventura
57 Gustavo Pessa M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Puxa Por Ti
58 Jose Vale M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Puxa Por Ti
59 Manuel Sampaio M60 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
60 Manuela Faria F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Portocargo Runners
61 Luis Ribeiro M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Portocargo Runners
62 Sérgio Louro M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Trail Runners De Portimão
63 Mário Rijo M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Trail Runners De Portimão
64 Patricia Santos F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Trp
65 Raquel Andrade F SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
66 Bruno Moura M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
67 Romeu Fernandes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Tarahumara
68 Marco Santos M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Tarahumara
69 Veronica Moreira F SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
70 Carmen Lima F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ela Corre Com Eles
71 António Morais M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ela Corre Com Eles
72 Hermenegildo Mendes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Gondomar Futsal Clube
73 Lino Franco M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Lizrunners
74 Marco Silva M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K All About
75 André Oliveira M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Xsport Events
76 Eduardo Pinto M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Xsport Events
77 António Oliveira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Os Finos
78 Bruno Macedo M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Os Caga Tacos Running Team
79 Mário Freitas M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Clube De Montanha Do Funchal
80 Paulo Pereira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Monsanto Running Team
81 Carlos Costa M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Traillers
82 Bruno Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Osteo Performance 360º
83 Jesús Fernández M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Aviva Sport Club
84 Nuno Nunes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
85 Luis Carmo M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Luisito Manguinhas
86 Rui Rodrigues M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Casa Do Pessoal Da Rtp
87 Bruno Figueiredo M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Viseu Running Team
88 Diogo Fernandes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Sim Summit
89 Vítor Graça M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Adm Trail Team
90 Ricardo Santos M SUB23 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
91 David Alves M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Solopisadas
92 Eliseu Martins M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
93 Sergio Freitas M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Correio De Albergaria Trail Running
94 Hugo Carolino M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Safados Do Trail
95 Gislaine Costa F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Safados Do Trail
96 Tiago Fernandes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
97 Ricardo Gago M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Salamandrecos
98 João Dinis M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
99 Fernando Blanco M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Bilbao
100 Blandine Craveiro F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Marão Trail
101 Gil Ferreira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Marão Trail
102 Nelson Nunes M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
103 Pedro Amendoeira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Expense Reduction Analysts
104 Edgar Resende M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Sim Summit
105 Joao Serra M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Adm Trail Team
106 Susana Terras F SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Adm Trail Team
107 Paulo Tina M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Foz Côa Trail
108 Paulino Abreu M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Solopisadas
109 Pedro Monteiro M50 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Traillers
110 André Cardão M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
111 Diogo Simão M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Fleed / Ba&N
112 Jose Santos M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
113 Telmo Urceira M SUB23 Estrela Grande Trail 80K #Objetivotrail
114 Nuno Reis M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Xostrasports
115 Pedro Vitorino M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
116 Luís Ricardo M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ultralentejanos
117 Flávio Silva M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
118 Nuno Neves M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
119 António Ferreira M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Edl Trail
120 Filipe Alves M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Edl Trail
121 Ines Jordao F SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Monsanto Running Team
122 Filipe Leite M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Os Finos
123 Pedro Costa M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Ab Cansado Trail
126 Fatima Martins F40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
128 Jose Pereira M45 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
129 Nuno Rocha M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual
1000 Andre Fernandes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1001 Meik Schutz M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1002 Luís Machado M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acdrs Quinhendros
1003 Bruno Guedes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Porto Sentido Runners
1004 Ana Fael F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1005 Alexandra Carvalho F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1006 João Gonçalves M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Olimpico Vianense Trail
1007 Ana Sereno F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Olimpico Vianense Trail
1008 Eduardo Cabrita M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Salamandrecos
1009 José Santos M60 CN 49KM Monsanto Running Team
1010 Hugo Vitorino M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Turres Trail Team
1011 Miguel Bessa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Maratona Clube Vila Chã
1012 João Rodrigues M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1013 Pedro Alves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Associação Brunheiro Natural
1014 Fernando Reis M45 CN 49KM Turres Trail Team
1015 Carlos Carvalho M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Titi Team
1016 David Gouveia M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1017 Valter Matos X M SENIORES CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1018 Nuno Neves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Turres Trail Team
1019 João Sousa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1020 Fernando Carvalho M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1021 Gonçalo Nazaré M SENIORES Estrela Grande Trail 80K Acr Casais Das Boiças
1022 Nuno Guimarães M SENIORES CN 49KM Trogloditas Runners
1023 Pedro Jesus M SENIORES CN 49KM Gin. Qt° Do Valbom-Aaalcochete
1024 Guilherme Hora M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1025 Rui Cunha M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1026 Rui Laranjeiro M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
1027 Elisabete Pereira F50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1028 Maria Mendonça F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Atr-Algarve Trail Running
1029 Diogo Flamino M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Linces De Montemor
1030 Álvaro Mano M45 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1031 Elisabete Mateus F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acr Casais Das Boiças
1032 Paulo Pelicano M45 CN 49KM Crocodilos / Mister Pc
1033 Marco Gonçalves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Atr-Algarve Trail Running
1034 José Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aventura A Dois
1035 Cristina Teixeira F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aventura A Dois
1036 António Gonçalves M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1037 Catarina Amorim F SENIORES CN 49KM Gd Castelense
1038 Flávio Rebelo M60 CN 49KM Individual
1039 Edgar Sousa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1040 João Miranda M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1041 Jorge Ribeiro M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1042 Antonio Ferreira M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1043 Paulo Osório M50 CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1044 Henrique Silva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Team
1045 Sara Sousa F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Atr-Algarve Trail Running
1046 Mario Fonseca M SENIORES CN 49KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1047 Liliane Vaz F SENIORES CN 49KM Atr-Algarve Trail Running
1048 Carlos Pereira M45 CN 49KM Afifense Trail
1049 Carolina Pereira F45 CN 49KM Afifense Trail
1050 Gil Araujo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Afifense Trail
1051 Marinha Pires F SENIORES CN 49KM Afifense Trail
1052 Tiago Salgueiro M40 CN 49KM Abutres
1053 Paulo Pereira X M40 CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1054 Paulo Soares M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Vale Dos Duros
1055 Antonio Rego M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1056 Seninho Ribeiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1057 Nuno Athayde M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Turres Trail Team
1058 Javier Abrante M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correcaminos Tenerife Team
1059 Gerardo Alonso M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Tenerife Corre Tágara Trail
1060 Rui Pinho M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Akuafit
1061 Pedro Tavares M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Sc Povoense . Caracois De Corrida
1062 Hélder Cunha M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Sc Povoense . Caracois De Corrida
1063 Miguel Azevedo M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Porto Sentido Runners
1064 Ana Melo F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1065 Marina Marques F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run4fun
1066 Marco Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1067 Pedro Lemos M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Coimbra Trail Running
1068 Rui Martins M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Mercenariosdapenha
1069 Ivone Ferreira F45 CN 49KM Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
1070 Miguel Azevedo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1071 Eliseu Leite M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Laundos Trail
1072 Jorge Moita M40 CN 49KM Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1073 Paulo Ferreira M40 CN 49KM Nocturnos De Paredes
1074 Pedro Pires M40 CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1075 Pedro Freitas M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arriba Trail Runners
1076 José Mendes M55 CN 49KM Gondomar Futsal Clube
1077 Diogo Pinheiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1078 Emanuel Machado M SENIORES CN 49KM Dap Trail Team
1079 Daniel Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Vomdor Runners
1080 Nuno Fontes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arriba Trail Runners
1081 Emanuel Almeida M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Comdor Runners
1082 César Costa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1083 Hugo Sousa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Vale Dos Duros
1084 António Pardal M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Espaço Shambala
1085 Alfredo Costa M55 CN 49KM Oursense
1086 Joao Gonçalves M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1087 Filipe Barbosa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Nocturnos De Paredes
1088 José Costa M50 CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1089 Mário Braga M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1090 José Nogueira M40 CN 49KM Individual
1091 Mario Rodrigues M50 CN 49KM Federação Família Paz Mundial Unificação
1092 Sandra Ferreira F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1093 Paulo Reis M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1094 José Correia M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1095 Joana Silva F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1096 João Ramos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arriba Trail Runners
1097 Andreia Oliveira F40 CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1098 Catarina Milheiro F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ss Box
1099 Luís Vale M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Lantemil
1100 Carlos Barbosa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1101 Nuno Bastos M SUB23 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1102 Nuno Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1103 Luis Figueiredo M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Acp Breteuil
1104 Fabrice Carbonnet M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Acp Breteuil
1105 Maurice Duneufgermain M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Acp Breteuil
1106 Marc Wattellier M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Acp Breteuil
1107 Eurico Moura M40 CN 49KM Gdr Retorta
1108 Alberto Silva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Crocodilos / Misterpc
1109 Pedro Viana M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1110 Pedro Neves M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
1111 Ricardo Sousa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1112 Segundo Rodrigues M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1113 Antonio Madeira M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Pickle Films
1114 Teresa Afonso X F40 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1115 Ângela Fonseca F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Totad
1116 Nuno Oliveira M SENIORES CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1117 Mário Costa M55 CN 49KM Moreira Relax Runners
1118 Antonio Barros M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1119 Joao Couto M45 CN 49KM Os Finos
1120 Maria Ferreira F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1121 Nuno Morgado M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1122 Ricardo Pimenta M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1123 Tiago Coelho M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1124 Nuno Fabião M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1125 Mariano Hernández M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1126 Pedro Pisco M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Moreira Relax Runners
1127 Romeu Afonso M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1128 José Liberato M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Gdctin Casa Da Moeda
1129 Diogo Ribeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Berg Outdoor
1130 António Pereira M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Confraria Xxxi
1131 Marco Martins M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1132 Francisco Pedros M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K G.E.G
1133 Antonio David M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1134 Miguel Barros M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcorun
1135 Cláudia Pinto F45 CN 49KM Boavista Trail
1136 Gonçalo Almeida M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arribas
1137 Vítor Martins M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adm Trail Team
1138 Daniel Pereira M SENIORES CN 49KM Viseu Running Team
1139 Jose Fernandes M40 CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1140 Ricardo Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K A.D. Carvalhal
1141 Alexandre Dias M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Wikaboo
1142 Sandra Zeferino F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
1143 Ana Marques F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
1144 Ricardo Patrício M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Equipa Da Treta
1145 José Couto M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1146 Jorge Abrantes M50 CN 49KM Individual
1147 Paula Ventura F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Associação Vale Grande
1148 Pedro Santos M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1149 João Palmela M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1150 Antonio Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1151 Orlando Costa M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1152 Edgar Salvado M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1153 António Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1154 Bernardo Aveiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Decathlon By Kalenji
1155 Jose Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Running Espinho
1156 Paulo Ferreira M50 CN 49KM Individual
1157 André Relvas M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dap Trail Team
1158 Paulo Moreira M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Póvoa Trail
1159 Vitor Caldeira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1160 Flávio Oliveira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Gdr Retorta
1161 Bruno Moreira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Lantemil
1162 Bruno Ribeiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Águias De Alvelos
1163 Stephane Santos X M40 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1164 António Paiva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Leça
1165 Luiz Mota M45 CN 49KM Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
1166 Luisa Mesquita X F SENIORES CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1167 Pedro Santos M45 CN 49KM Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1168 Miguel Marques M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ca Barreira
1169 Jose Gomes M50 CN 49KM Nocturnos De Paredes
1170 Rui Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1171 Cesar Francisco M45 CN 49KM Cesarfrancisco.Com Lagrimas Team
1172 Carlos Carreira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ade Trail Running
1173 Gustavo Baeta M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Santiagobikes
1174 Sonia Mendonca F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Madeira Trail Team
1175 Sofia Coelho F45 CN 49KM Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
1176 Hélio Costa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1177 Ricardo Sousa M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Arriba Trail Runners
1178 Luis Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Associaçao Desportiva Galomar
1179 Miguel Duarte M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Monsanto Running Team
1180 Mariana Braga F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Monsanto Running Team
1181 Fernando Silva M45 CN 49KM Alexandra Carvalho Team
1182 Manuel Pinheiro M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Fridão Sem Limites
1183 Vítor Martins M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1184 Pedro Nunes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1185 Bruno Bispo M SENIORES CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1186 Fernando Santos M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1187 Luis Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K The Bearcare Box Ocr&Trail
1188 Bruno Martins M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1189 Carlos Azevedo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1190 Nuno Teixeira M SENIORES CN 49KM Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1191 Rui Carvalho M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1192 José Câmara M60 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1193 André Ribeiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Ab Cansado Trail
1194 André Ferreira M SENIORES CN 49KM União Fci De Tomar
1195 Jose Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1196 Pedro Sabugueiro M SUB23 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1197 Paulo Pereira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Running Team Maia
1198 Ana Costa F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Running Team Maia
1199 Nuno Nunes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1200 Paulo Mendes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
1201 Rodrigo Lopes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1202 Jose Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alexandra Carvalho Team
1203 Jaime Lamego M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Multirunners
1204 João Lopes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1205 Pedro Carmo M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1206 José Marçal M55 CN 49KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1207 Rui Martins M SENIORES CN 49KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1208 Lina Marques F40 CN 49KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1209 Pedro Dias M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1210 Paulo Costa M40 CN 49KM Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1211 António Martins M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aztrail Mercentro
1212 Frederico Carvalho M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aztrail Mercentro
1213 Carlos Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aztrail Mercentro
1214 Tiago Silva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aztrail Mercentro
1215 Humberto Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Aztrail Mercentro
1216 Conceição Ferreira F50 CN 49KM Aztrail Mercentro
1217 Oscar Ferreira M55 CN 49KM Aztrail Mercentro
1218 João Afonso M SUB23 CN 49KM Alexandra Carvalho Team
1219 Paulo Carvalho M SENIORES CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1220 Hilário Louro M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1221 Pedro Morgado M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Gdcr Lages
1222 Cidália Oliveira F50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acdrs Quinhendros
1223 Helder Antunes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ab Cansado Trail
1224 João Amandio M SENIORES CN 49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1225 Marilia Noro F SENIORES CN 49KM Coa - Corvus Trail Team
1226 André Reis M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Multirunners
1227 Paulo Mártires M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1228 Luís Lopes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Tãlentos Team
1229 Francisco Carvalho M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cmm-Escaravelhos Team
1230 António Ferreira M45 CN 49KM Runners Do Demo
1231 João Simões M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1232 Miguel Ribeiro M40 CN 49KM Zona Alta Trail
1233 Rita Loureiro F SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1234 Bruno Silva M SUB23 CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1235 Julia Fernandes F50 CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1236 Oscar Rodrigues M40 CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1237 Pedro Santos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1238 João Ribeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1239 Paula Barbosa F40 CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1240 Luís Martins M40 CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1241 Rafael Cruz M SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1242 Adriana Dias F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1243 Nuno Pereira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1244 Ana Vieira F SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1245 Nuno Alves M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1246 Pedro Barros M SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1247 José Santos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1248 João Nogueira M SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1249 João Ferreira M SENIORES CN 49KM Porto De Mós A Correr
1250 João Dias M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ab Cansado Trail
1251 Ricardo Polónio M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cc Externasto Da Luz
1252 Paulo Martins M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cc Externasto Da Luz
1253 Joaquim Araujo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Póvoa Trail
1254 Angelo Pinho M45 CN 49KM Ginasio Fit 4 Fun
1255 Ana Pissarra F45 CN 49KM Ginasio Fit 4 Fun
1256 Ricardo Amorim M SENIORES CN 49KM Edl Trail
1257 Nuno Faria M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Monsanto Running Team
1258 Sérgio Suzano M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1259 Nádia Casteleiro F SENIORES CN 49KM Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1260 Marco Francisco M SENIORES CN 49KM Monsanto Running Team
1261 Roberto Esteves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Correr Por Monção
1262 Olavo Carneiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Minho E Lima Trail
1263 Fernando Jorge M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1264 Marina Campos F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Beapt
1265 Henrique Barbosa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1266 Raquel Pedro F45 CN 49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1267 Marta Silva F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1268 Vitor Coelho M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1269 Filipe Saltão M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acdrs Quinhendros
1270 Paulo Vaz M SENIORES CN 49KM Minho E Lima Trail
1271 Olívia Sousa F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acd Jardim Da Serra
1272 Tiago Aires M SENIORES CN 49KM Acd Jardim Da Serra
1273 Ângelo Ranito M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1274 Ricardo Jesus X M SENIORES CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1275 Luis Meirinhos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Happy Runners
1276 Ricardo Marques M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1277 Luís Fernandes M SENIORES CN 49KM Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
1278 Tiago Romao M SENIORES CN 49KM Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
1279 Luís Graça M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1280 Paulo Ferreira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Portocargo Runners
1281 Renato Oliveira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Portocargo Runners
1282 Paulo Freitas M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1283 Miguel Barros M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Pernetas
1284 Susana Echeverria X F45 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1285 Helder Rocha M40 CN 49KM Douroconta - Gabinete De Apoio E Contabilidade, Lda
1286 Ricardo Costa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Figueirófit
1287 Rui Franco M45 CN 49KM Dive Into The Mountains
1288 António Almeida M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1289 Carlos Ribeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1290 Pedro Costa M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Dive Into The Mountains
1291 Anabela Batista F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1292 Carla Antunes F40 CN 49KM Dive Into The Mountains
1293 Maria Sá F50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1294 Adérito Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1295 Rui Neto M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Figueirófit
1296 Nelson Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Figueirófit
1297 Jorge Antunes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ab Cansado Trail
1298 Luís Costa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1299 João Dias M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1300 Emanuel Costa M40 Estrela Grande Trail 80K Dive Into The Mountains
1301 Paulo Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Dive Into The Mountains
1302 Flávio Francisco M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Monsanto Running Team
1303 Ricardo Teixeira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Los Fófuxos
1304 Ana Silva F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Los Fófuxos
1305 Julien Commelin M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Team Acp Breteuil
1306 Rafael Fernandes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1307 Ricardo Salgueiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Coa - Corvus Trail Team
1308 Nádia Afonso F SENIORES CN 49KM Coa - Corvus Trail Team
1309 João Alfenim M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1310 Jorge Vieira M SENIORES CN 49KM Porto De Mós A Correr
1311 Javier Alvarez M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Leoncorre
1312 Simao Petulante M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Coa - Corvus Trail Team
1313 Luis Santos M45 CN 49KM "Trailistas ""Eu É Que Sei!"""
1314 Vasco Lopes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
1315 António Freitas M40 CN 49KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1316 Nelson Teixeira M SENIORES CN 49KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1317 Nuno Carneiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
1318 José Santos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1319 Carlos Henriques M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1320 Rui Machado M40 CN 49KM Boavista Trail
1321 Jérôme Rodrigues M SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1322 Ricardo Silva M SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1323 Pedro Caprichoso M SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1324 Pedro Ribeiro M SENIORES CN 49KM Vitória Fc Trail Running
1325 Luis Guimaraes M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Archilike Running
1326 Antonio Marinho M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1327 Nelson Santos M40 CN 49KM Dão Nelas Runners
1328 Hugo Martins M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1329 António Pego M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acdrs Quinhendros
1330 Telmo Veloso M40 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1331 Susana Simões F45 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1332 Maria Verde F40 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1333 Roberto Martínez X M SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1334 Victor Correia M45 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1335 Abílio Mina M45 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1336 Cláudia Cálix F45 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1337 Goreti Correia F40 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1338 Fernando Cunha M50 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1339 João Ramos M SUB23 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1340 Tiago Teixeira M SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1341 Armando Costa M40 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1342 Vitor Cordeiro M55 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1343 Patrícia Palma X F SENIORES CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1344 Nuno Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ccd Siemens
1345 Adelino Silva M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ccd Siemens
1346 José Costa M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1347 Carlos Almeida M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1348 Tiago Carregado M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1349 João Cruz M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cb Run
1350 Rui Pereira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1351 Joao Neto M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Runners Do Demo
1352 Manuel Costa M40 CN 49KM Gdr Retorta
1353 Rufino Paiva M45 CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1354 José Ribeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1355 Márcio Cunha M SUB23 CN 49KM Edv-Viana Trail
1356 André Mendes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1357 Joaquim Freitas M40 CN 49KM Gdr Retorta
1358 Jorge Pinheiro M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ribeiras Trail
1359 Armando Moreira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ribeiras Trail
1360 Pedro Fonseca M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ribeiras Trail
1361 António Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Monte Dos Amigos
1362 Carlos Canais M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1363 Marco Oliveira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1364 Pedro Ferreira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1365 Rui Monteiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1366 Vera Bernardo F SENIORES CN 49KM Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1367 Fabio Santos M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Hospital De Santa Maria - Porto
1368 Antonio Pinto M40 CN 49KM Btt Alegria//Tubani
1369 José Féteira M50 CN 49KM Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1370 António Jorge M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acdrs Quinhendros
1371 Mário Melo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Galhardos Runners
1372 João Simões M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1373 José Romana M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1374 Luís Silva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1375 Francisco Reis M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Remax Spirit/Market
1376 Humberto Vara M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1377 José Calisto M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Remax Spirit/Market
1378 Luís Mota M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Remax Spirit/Market
1379 Joaquim Gonçalves M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Remax Spirit/Market
1380 José Ferreira M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ela Corre Com Eles
1381 Pedro Cordas M45 CN 49KM Clube Millenniumbcp
1382 Virgilio Costa M45 CN 49KM Clube Millenniumbcp
1383 Fernando Sousa M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube Millenniumbcp
1384 António Alves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube Millenniumbcp
1385 Ricardo Neto M40 CN 49KM Soure Mov
1386 Paulo Sarmento M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Grupo Desportivo De Bragança - Gdb Atletismo
1387 Gleiber Mendes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arribas
1388 João Alves M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1389 Luis Carvalho M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1390 Joaquim Santos M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Kemedo Team
1391 Paula Santos F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K All About
1392 Henrique Marques M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K All About
1393 Valter Escrevente M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K A20km
1394 Bruno Rocha M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ad Quinta Paramos
1395 Carla Tavares F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1396 Carlos Passos M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Piratas Running Team
1397 Luís Magalhães M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1398 Margarida Madeira F SENIORES CN 49KM Monsanto Running Team
1399 Pedro Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Edv-Viana Trail
1400 Carlos Correia M60 CN 49KM Individual
1401 Palmira Gouveia F45 CN 49KM Individual
1402 Nuno Almeida M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1403 Rute Pais F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Run 4 Fun
1404 José Franco M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acd Jardim Da Serra
1405 Leandro Soares M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acd Jardim Da Serra
1406 Robert Serrao M SENIORES CN 49KM Acd Jardim Da Serra
1407 Francisco Freitas M40 CN 49KM Acd Jardim Da Serra
1408 José Freitas M40 CN 49KM Acd Jardim Da Serra
1409 Miguel Sousa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Os Santa Apolonia
1410 Carlos Antunes M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1411 Sofia Areias X F SENIORES CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1412 Romeu Outeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1413 Paulo Martins M50 CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1414 Humberto Canilhas M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Alpalhão
1415 Miguel Arsénio M SUB23 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
1416 Filipe Barosa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1417 André Duarte M SENIORES CN 49KM C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners
1418 Carlos Freitas M SENIORES CN 49KM C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners
1419 Jorge Santos M SENIORES CN 49KM C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners
1420 Filipe Conceição M45 CN 49KM C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners
1421 Bruno Bondoso M45 CN 49KM C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners
1422 Gonçalo Rodrigues M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1423 Ricardo Carmo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Cdm Running
1424 Luís Silva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1425 Orlando Ferreira M60 CN 49KM Sabores Do Paço/Zatopeques
1426 Ricardo Conde M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1427 André Barros M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1428 José Teixeira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1429 Sérgio Currais M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1430 Bruno Augusto M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Olímpico De Viana Trail
1431 Vitor Vieira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Trinca Bolotas
1432 Miguel Barros M45 CN 49KM A.D. Amarante
1433 Inês Peres F SENIORES CN 49KM Desliza Team / Ozxtreme
1434 Paulo Marreiros M45 CN 49KM Coimbra Trail Running
1435 Catarina Silva F50 CN 49KM Bruxos Runners
1436 Alice Lopes F40 CN 49KM Ginasio Fit 4 Fun
1437 António Madeira M55 CN 49KM Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
1438 Pedro Carmona M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Go!Runners
1439 Bruno Arcanjo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1440 Tiago Machado M45 CN 49KM Monsanto Running Team
1441 André Pires M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Nhr
1442 Paulo Alves M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Capital Douro
1443 Miguel Ferraz M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1444 Carlos Cardoso M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1445 Carla Santos X F SENIORES CN 49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1446 José Coelho M45 CN 49KM Abutres
1447 Vitor Faim M55 CN 49KM Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
1448 Oscar Mendes X M SENIORES CN 49KM Águias De Alvelos
1449 Sergio Sa M SENIORES CN 49KM Águias De Alvelos
1450 Hugo Araujo M SENIORES CN 49KM Águias De Alvelos
1451 Francisco Fernandes M SENIORES CN 49KM Águias De Alvelos
1452 Lurdes Gil F45 CN 49KM Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
1453 Mário Ferreira M45 CN 49KM Individual
1454 Miguel Cruz M40 CN 49KM Clube Efacec
1455 José Ornelas M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acd Jardim Da Serra
1456 David Saraiva M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Grupo Btt De Manteigas
1457 Rui Fonseca M40 CN 49KM Individual
1458 Jocelina Ferreira F45 CN 49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1459 Pedro Marques M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1460 Marco Carvalho M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Gdctin Casa Da Moeda
1461 Catarina Fernandes F SENIORES CN 49KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
1462 Domingos Teixeira M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1463 Pedro Sousa M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube Sosi
1464 David Sousa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1465 Miguel Ribeiro M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Sc Povoense . Caracois De Corrida
1466 Ângela Suzano F45 CN 49KM Monsanto Running Team
1467 Manuel Martins M40 CN 49KM Opraticante.Pt
1468 Paulo Gomes M45 CN 49KM Remax Spirit/Market
1469 David Reis M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adm Trail Team
1470 Ricardo Gouveia M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adrap
1471 Hugo Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adm Trail Team
1472 Hugo Leitão M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adm Trail Team
1473 Luís Vendeiro M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Adm Trail Team
1474 José Sá M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1475 Diogo Vieira M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Acportalegre/Utsm
1476 João Teixeira M45 CN 49KM Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1477 Miguel Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1478 Vítor Santos M45 CN 49KM Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1479 João Sanches M50 CN 49KM Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
1480 Nuno Figueiredo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Galhardos Runners
1481 Jose Costa M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1482 Paulo Costa M40 CN 49KM A.D. Amarante
1483 Miguel Ferreira M40 CN 49KM Marão Trail
1484 Afonso Goncalves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1485 Alexandre Pinto M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Traste Adventures
1486 Luis Rodrigues M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1487 Mário Martins M45 CN 49KM Abutres
1488 Nuno Silva M SENIORES CN 49KM Team Trail Bifase
1489 Fernando Ferreira M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Mountainlover
1490 Amélia Costa F50 CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
1491 Carlos Martins M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Gdc Fidelidade
1492 Bárbara Fernandes F SENIORES CN 49KM Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1493 Filipe Guerra M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1494 Lídia Calado F SENIORES CN 49KM Individual
1495 Fernando Bastos M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1496 Nuno Gonçalves M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
1497 Micael Domingues M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Kalenji Team By Decathlon
1498 Paulo Festa M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Boavista Trail
1499 Teresa Alves F SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Qi Hai Terapias
1500 Jorge Silva M50 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
1501 Ana Amaral F45 CN 49KM Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
1502 Pedro Magalhães M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Caes Da Avenida
1503 Bruno Coelho M SENIORES CN 49KM Team Trail Bifase
1504 Tiago Sá M SENIORES CN 49KM Team Trail Bifase
1505 Leonel Cunha M SENIORES CN 49KM Team Trail Bifase
1506 Hugo Henriques M SENIORES CN 49KM Galhardos Runners
1507 José Cruz M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K Galhardos Runners
1508 Herminia Ferreira F40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
1511 Manuel Rodrigues M60 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Individual
2000 Nuno Cesário M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Moita A Correr
2001 Nuno Castel-Branco M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Olimpico Vianense Trail
2002 Ricardo Ribeiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2003 Pedro Luzio M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ss Cgd
2004 Carmo Moser F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Monsanto Running Team
2005 Diogo Matos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2006 Rui Madeira M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2007 Nuno Sendão M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Lethes Trail Team
2008 Fernando Monteiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2009 Carla Caria F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2010 Bruno Lopes M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Moita A Correr
2011 Ana Cabrita F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Salamandrecos
2012 Márcia Sobral F SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Salamandrecos
2013 Mario Silva M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Sintrarunning
2014 Rubina Araújo F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Atr-Algarve Trail Running
2015 Jorge Araújo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2016 Carla Oliveira F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2017 Emmanuel Domingos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2018 Susete Marques F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Run4eat
2019 Tiago Borges M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Team Shark
2020 Nuno Caldas M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2021 Ricardo Pato X M SENIORES CN 49KM Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
2022 Lucas Leitão M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Dos Mansos
2023 Pedro Loureiro M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Dos Mansos
2024 Manuel Neves M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Dos Mansos
2025 Ricardo Correia M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Dos Mansos
2026 Francisco Rebelo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ab Cansado Trail
2027 José Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
2028 Mara Freitas F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2029 Pedro Leite M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Pedro Leite
2030 Diana Dias F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
2031 Manuel Teixeira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2032 Maria Fernandes F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcorun
2033 Rosina Couto F60 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcorun
2034 Domingos Araújo M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Conf. D.A.S.
2035 Irene Silva F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Conf. D.A.S.
2036 Filipe Alves M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Desnivel Positivo
2037 Fernanda Esteves F60 Estrela Tauros 26K Desnivel Positivo
2038 Elisia Gonçalves F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Desnivel Positivo
2039 Antonino Gonçalves M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Desnivel Positivo
2040 Catarina Costa F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Atr-Algarve Trail Running
2041 Angelo Lourenço M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2042 Nuno Cardoso M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2043 Nelson Diogo M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
2044 Carlos Ferreira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2045 Vital Soares M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2046 Tanya Reis F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K B.T.M.
2047 Paula Castro F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Alexandra Carvalho Team
2048 Jorge Gonçalves M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2049 Rui Sameiro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
2050 Manuel Fernandes M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2051 Cândida Bento F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Correr Leça
2052 Cláudia Cunha F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Correr Leça
2053 Edite Gonçalves F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Correr Leça
2054 Rita Monteiro F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2055 Liseta Pinto F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Moreira Relax Runners
2056 Bruno Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K B.T.M.
2057 Pedro Osório M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2058 Ricardo Araujo M SENIORES Estrela Orion Belt 49K B.T.M.
2059 Patrícia Rocha F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2060 Marisa Silva F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Correr Leça
2061 Rui Filipe M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ab Cansado Trail
2062 Susana Martins F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ab Cansado Trail
2063 Diogo Rodrigues M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Aurora Trail
2064 João Vitorino M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2065 Francisco Cardoso M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2066 Fabio Fazenda M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2067 Carina Araújo F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2068 Filipe Costa M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Casa Do Benfica De Arganil
2069 Kais Ahmed M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2070 Marie Lebas M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2071 Carla Ferreira F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Correr Leça
2072 Maria Almeida F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2073 Ana Carneiro F SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2074 Bruno Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Milhundos United
2075 Pedro Martins M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2076 Sara Martins F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2077 André Magalhães M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
2078 Marco Gaspar M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2079 Paulo Matafome M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2080 André Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K B.T.M.
2081 Pedro Elias M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2082 Sónia Domingos F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Tartarugas Solidárias
2083 Luís Vieira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Kunalama Runners
2084 José Aveiro M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2085 Filipe Franco M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2086 Juan Teixeira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2087 Emanuel Freitas M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2088 João Figueira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
2089 Andre Figueiredo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Rey Group - Real Estate Team
2090 Claudia Moura F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2091 Joel Luis M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2092 João Ferreira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Run4eat
2093 Ernesto Martins M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
2094 Sílvia Silva F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Alexandra Carvalho Team
2095 Tânia Carneiro F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
2096 Helena Beirão F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Alexandra Carvalho Team
2097 Carlos Ferraz M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2098 Nuno Silva M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2099 Fabio Boto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2100 Filipe Moreira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Porto De Mós A Correr
2101 José Coelho M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2102 Ricardo Machado M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2103 Cesar Bento M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2104 Sandra Mendes F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Profisio Team
2105 Marco Moura M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Profisio Team
2106 Raul Silva M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Profisio Team
2107 João Henriques M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2108 Miguel Aguiar M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2109 Luís Duarte M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Bustos Runners
2110 Pedro Rodrigues M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2111 Francisco Aguiar M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2112 Carla Lourenço F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2113 Luis Rei M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2114 Manuel Julio M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2115 Francisco Henriques M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2116 António Cebola M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2117 Pedro Anjos M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2118 Christine Wilman F60 Estrela Tauros 26K Portaoesteportugal
2119 François Wilman M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Portaoesteportugal
2120 Paulo Mota M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
2121 Andreia Vieira F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Boavista Trail
2122 José Andrade M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
2123 Natércia Silvestre F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ab Cansado Trail
2124 Osvaldo Ovelheiro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2125 Luis Mesquita M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Bustos Runners
2126 Paulo Costa M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2127 Carla Nascimento F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
2128 João Barradas M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2129 Gonçalo Narciso M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Pes Troikados - Cscs
2130 Pedro Ferreira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Abutres
2131 Luís Andrade M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
2132 Susana Vieira F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Pace.Makers
2133 Joaquim Almeida M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Coimbra Trail Running
2134 Rui Carneiro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
2135 Pedro Duarte M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2136 Susana Ferraz F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2137 Carla Ribeiro F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Happy Runners
2138 Miguel Ribeiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Happy Runners
2139 Francisca Sousa F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2140 Paulo Borralhinho M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
2141 Rui Sà M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Fit Gaia Trail
2142 Eduardo Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Runners Do Demo
2143 Luz Paulo F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2144 Raquel Ferreira F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K B.T.M.
2145 Andreia Flórido F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Monsanto Running Team
2146 Cesar Nunes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Auto Reparadora Vale De Estacas
2147 Bruno Castro M SENIORES CN 49KM Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
2148 Manuel Sousa M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
2149 Virgilio Gomes M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
2150 Luis Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Praças Da Armada/ Cpa Trail Team
2151 Luis Neves M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Caminhosoeste
2152 Pedro Galamarra M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
2153 Edgar Silva M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2154 Julio Terra M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Aztrail Mercentro
2155 Beatriz Loureiro F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Pernetas
2156 João Alves M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2157 Elsa Rodrigues F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Naus Trail Team
2158 Renata Almeida F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Dive Into The Mountains
2159 João Vieira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Dive Into The Mountains
2160 Nuno Figueiredo M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Dive Into The Mountains
2161 Paulo Ribeiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Dive Into The Mountains
2162 Diana Moura F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Dive Into The Mountains
2163 Hugo Nogueira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Bakarus Sad
2164 Antonio Batista M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
2165 Maria Ornelas F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2166 Catarina Pires F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2167 Jorge Paulino M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Strendure Running Team
2168 Maria Pires F60 Estrela Tauros 26K #Letsrunazores
2169 Valdemar Almeida M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Invicta Runners Team
2170 Nuno Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2171 Rui Marques M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Laundos Trail
2172 Ana Gois F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Aztrail Mercentro
2173 Dora Santos F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2174 Rosa Costa F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Moreira Relax Runners
2175 Rogério Batista M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Terras Do Côa - Sabugal
2176 Carlos Oliveira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Portocargo Runners
2177 Marco Oliveira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Portocargo Runners
2178 Bruno Graça M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2179 Álvaro Reis M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2180 Pedro Rodrigues M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Boavista Trail
2181 Simao Castro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Coimbra Trail Running
2182 Helena Madeira F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2183 Nuno Moreira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Retorta - Quinta Das Arcas
2184 Sérgio Pereira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2185 Diogo Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2186 Mário Martins M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2187 Daniel Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ugas Trail Running
2188 Miguel Neves M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ugas Trail Running
2189 Álvaro Centeio M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Ugas Trail Running
2190 Tiago Carneiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Vento
2191 Verissimo Trindade M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2192 Joao Rosa M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Matilha Running
2193 Sónia Cardoso F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Runningprábjeca
2194 Luís Cardoso M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Runningprábjeca
2195 Micael Costa M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo De Espite
2196 Gilberto Duque M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2197 Filipe Tavares M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Aztrail Mercentro
2198 Paulo Assis M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2199 Helena Roxo F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Monte Dos Amigos
2200 Miguel Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Monte Dos Amigos
2201 Diogo Couto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Mrr
2202 Cidália Canais F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2203 Paula Palmeiro F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2204 Suzana Santo F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2205 Vitor Santo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
2206 Filipe Costa M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo De Espite
2207 Helder Henriques M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Bfc Street Band
2208 Rui Viegas M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2209 Arlindo Deus M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Millenniumbcp
2210 Carla Olimpo F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Millenniumbcp
2211 Pedro Fontinha M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Millenniumbcp
2212 Pedro Santos M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Millenniumbcp
2213 Andreia Brás F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Soure Mov
2214 Joana Dionísio F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Soure Mov
2215 Bernardo Domingos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2216 Renata Gonçalves F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
2217 Helder Gomes M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2218 André Rosario M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Zona Alta Trail
2219 João Fernandes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Zona Alta Trail
2220 José Dias M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Zona Alta Trail
2221 Jorge Sousa M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2222 Carlos Aguiar M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2223 Francisca Leite F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Alexandra Carvalho Team
2224 João Quiterio M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2225 Andreia Valente F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Os Caga Tacos Running Team
2226 Pedro Medeiros M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ludens Clube De Machico
2227 Nuno Gonçalves M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2228 Rita Lemos F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2229 Célia Silva F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2230 César Ramos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2231 Fatima Fernandes F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2232 Sérgio Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2233 Juvenal Faria M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2234 Oscar Correia M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2235 Paulo Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2236 Hugo Sequeira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ac Portalegre/Utsm
2237 José Martins M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Corrida Ren
2238 Pedro Sendão M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Lethes Trail Team
2239 Susana Rito F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Boavista Trail
2240 Mayra Abreu F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2241 Ruben Escorcio M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2242 Victor Veigas M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Minimercado Sandra
2243 Pedro Pinto M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2244 Bruno Freitas M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2245 José Mota M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ab Cansado Trail
2246 Moises Rodrigues M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Runners Do Demo
2247 Diogo Barros M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Cb Run
2248 Ivete Alves F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Team
2249 Mariana Coelho F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Runners Do Demo
2250 Daniel Dias M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2251 Inês Quaresma F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2252 Salvador Oliveira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K B.T.M.
2253 Carlos Teixeira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2254 Sylvie Duarte F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2255 Sandra Monteiro F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
2256 Nuno Oliveira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
2257 Artur Assunção M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2258 Ana Moreira F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2259 Paulo Brás M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2260 Manuel Fonseca M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2261 Rui Pacheco M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2262 Alcino Pereira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2263 Susana Costa F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2264 Joana Clara F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2265 Wilson Nogueira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2266 Patrick Marques M40 Estrela Orion Belt 49K Fridão Sem Limites
2267 Paulo Conceição M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Guarda
2268 Diana Elias F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ca Barreira
2269 Rosa Barros F50 Estrela Tauros 26K A.D. Amarante
2270 José Domínguez M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Edv-Viana Trail
2271 Paulo Casais M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis
2272 Maria Marques F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Runners Do Demo
2273 António Lameira M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2274 Vítor Dias M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Trilheiros & Amigos
2275 Tiago Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Alverca Urban Runners
2276 Miguel Moreno M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Villanueva Corre... Y Mucho
2277 Eugenio Lindo M60 Estrela Tauros 26K Atletismo Badajoz
2278 Ricardo Mordomo M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo De Espite
2279 André Sismeiro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo De Espite
2280 Maria Saldanha F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Multirunners
2281 António Botelho M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Multirunners
2282 Jorge Correia M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Portobay
2283 Tiago Aragão M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ctad - Consumo Zero
2284 Dinis Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo De Espite
2285 Rui Gama M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2286 José Barbosa M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Boavista Trail
2287 Diogo Batista M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Strix Running
2288 João Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Vitória Fc Trail Running
2289 João Meneses M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Tqm Running Team
2290 Carlos Xavier M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2291 Paulo Ferreira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2292 Rui Santos M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Blackbulls / Clube De Condeixa
2293 Paulo Gonçalves M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Abutres
2294 Cláudia Cravo F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Abutres
2295 Andreia Pires F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2296 Rui Pestana M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Acd Jardim Da Serra
2297 Cristina Pires F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Guarda Runners
2298 André Saraiva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2299 Víctor Veloso M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Grupo Btt De Manteigas
2300 José Cruz M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Grupo Btt De Manteigas
2301 Fábio Nogueira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Grupo Btt De Manteigas
2302 Mário Santiago M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2303 Sandra Gonçalves F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
2304 Bruno Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Marão Trail
2305 Maria Martins F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Outdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Runnung Team
2306 Célia Carvalho F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Montanha Clube Trail Running / Efapel
2307 Sandra Freire F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2308 Gustavo Barros M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Green Trace Runners
2309 Inês Castelhano F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Green Trace Runners
2310 Joana Alves F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Caracol Trail Team
2311 Ana Saraiva F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2312 Pedro Seixas M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2313 André Martins M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Viseu 360
2314 Luis Gama M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Gdct Unicre
2315 Marcos Paiva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2316 Filipe Saraiva M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2317 Ana Martins F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2318 Tiago Saraiva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2319 Joel Roger M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2320 David Graça M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2321 Vitor Ramiro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2322 Joana Domingos F SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Adm Trail Team
2323 Pedro Castro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
2324 Helder Oliveira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
2325 Hugo Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
2326 Fábio Vasconcelos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
2327 Paulo Castro M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
2328 João Plácido M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Zona Alta Trail
2329 Paulo Gaião M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Zona Alta Trail
2330 Paulo Marques M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2331 Ricardo Peneda M40 Estrela Tauros 26K #Pistoleirosnoegt
2332 Marilisa Fernandes F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Desportivo E Cultural Do Porto Moniz
2333 Jose Santos M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Turbo Lentos Da Maia
2334 Sergio Alves M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Fat Fast Runners Autogarsilva
2335 Tiago Sampaio M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Gtt-Armazémdocaffè
2336 Sheila Ferreira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Marão Trail
2337 Hugo Azevedo M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Beat Your Limit!
2338 Pedro Conde M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Beat Your Limit!
2339 Carlos Jesus M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Beat Your Limit!
2340 Ivo Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Associação Beat Your Limit!
2341 Gonçalo Duque M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Alverca Urban Runners
2342 Nuno Paiva M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Caes Da Avenida
2343 Americo Antunes M50 Estrela Tauros 26K Alverca Urban Runners
2344 Bruno Santos M40 Estrela Tauros 26K A.D. Amarante
2345 Susana Câncio F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Mountainlover
2346 Tiago Matos M40 Estrela Tauros 26K F&R
2347 José Ribeiro M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2348 Pedro Lopes M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Ss Cgd
2349 Alfredo Chambel M50 Estrela Tauros 26K F&R
2350 Helena Vasconcelos F40 Estrela Tauros 26K F&R
2351 Daniel Mendes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Gondomar Futsal Clube
2352 Jose Pereira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2353 Jose Pinto M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2354 Luis Silva M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2355 Antonio Lobo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Lisboa
2356 Bruno Silva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2357 Tomás Estevães M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Run.Pt
2358 Fábio Sanches M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2359 Rui Botelho M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2360 Tânia Antunes F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2361 Diogo Oliveira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Kemedo Team
2362 Daniel Gonçalves M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Canhoso
2363 Emanuel Lucas M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2364 José Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Caça Km
2365 André Lopes M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Caça Km
2366 Valter Gouveia M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
2367 Jorge Almeida M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
2368 Inês Marques F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K #Intotheworld
2369 Diogo Cunha M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2370 João Pimentel M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Ar Casaense / Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
2371 Sónia Rodrigues F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2372 Nuno Tomé M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2373 Isabel Rodrigues F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2374 Rodrigo Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2375 Daniel Paiva M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2376 Diogo Santos M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2377 Pedro Pinto M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Galhardos Runners
2378 Pedro Fernandes M40 Estrela Tauros 26K A.C.E. - Acabar Com Estilo
2379 Pedro Pereira M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2380 Filipa Pimenta F40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2381 João Lobo M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2382 Flávio Cunha M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Bakarus Sad
2383 Miguel Judas M SUB23 Estrela Tauros 26K Running Mag
2384 Vitor Gateira M SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2385 Miguel Costa M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2386 Kiko M40 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2391 Paulo Costa Sem Escalão Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
2393 Elisabete Repas F50 Estrela Tauros 26K Individual
3000 Maria Fão F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Olimpico Vianense Trail
3001 Mafalda Duarte F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3002 Marina Duarte F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3003 Sandrina Gomes F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3004 Dora Saraiva F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Turres Trail Team
3005 Rui Isento M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Adm Trail Team
3006 Carlos Matias M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3007 Sónia Pinto F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3008 Pedro Filipe M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3009 Silvio Ferreira M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Mocidade Sangemil
3010 Paula António F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Acr Casais Das Boiças
3011 Rui Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3012 Ana Marques F SENIORES Estrela Tauros 26K Clube Efacec
3013 Pedro Pereira M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3014 Patrícia Monteiro F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Ai Nós Jamor
3015 Rovi Figueiredo M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Team Acp Breteuil
3016 Bruno Reis M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3017 Carlos Navega M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Cncbacadapasso
3018 Celina Baptista F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Cncbacadapasso
3019 Joaquina Soares F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Correr Leça
3020 Géraldine Perroud F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Nieuwlaet
3021 Felisbela Morais F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3022 Nuno Tavares M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3023 Lisandra Tavares F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3024 Virgínia Vieira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Kunalama Runners
3025 Patricia Fernandes F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3026 Maria Freitas F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3027 Fábio Martins M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3028 Nélia Gomes F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3029 Andrea Freitas F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3030 José Mendonça M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3031 Paula Pereira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3032 Albino Batista M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3033 Roberto Ramos M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3034 José Freitas M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3035 Nélia Batista F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3036 Veronica Pereira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Uika Team Power Ultimate
3037 André Velez M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Uika Team Power Ultimate
3038 Filipa Figueiredo F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Rey Group - Real Estate Team
3039 Nuno Viveiros M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Associação Porto Da Cruz Trail Team
3040 Eduardo Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Linda-A-Velha
3041 Gabriela França F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Juventude Cortegacense
3042 Isabel Lopes F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
3043 João Sousa M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3044 Jorge Caldeira M60 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3045 Rui Almeida M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3046 Teresa Oliveira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Profisio Team
3047 Filipa Oliveira F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3048 Paulo Ferreira M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clube Edp Lisboa
3049 Paulo Serrano M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Team Salamandras
3050 Cristina Costa F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3051 Nuno Ribeiro M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3052 Tânia Ferreira F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3053 Cátia Castanheira F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense
3054 Pedro Neta M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3055 Joaquina Martins F60 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Invicta Runners Team
3056 Magali Gomes F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3057 Tania Bateira F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Portocargo Runners
3058 Isabel Vieira F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Portocargo Runners
3059 Filipe Pimenta M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3060 Eduarda Freitas F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Os Manos
3061 Céu Pardana F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Gambuzinas Do Tejo
3062 Paulo Pardana M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Gambuzinas Do Tejo
3063 Luis Varela M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Joana & Luis
3064 Joana Giesteira F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Joana & Luis
3065 Andreia Pita F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
3066 Vera Simões F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3067 Zélia Pedro F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3068 João Simão M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3069 Sara Athayde F SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Turres Trail Team
3070 Joao Balau M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3071 Pedro Caramelo M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Pé Ligeiro De Gouveia
3072 Barbara Borges F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3073 Jose Sousa M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3074 Mafalda Correia F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Moita
3075 Gabriel Pereira M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3076 Andreia Sande F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3077 Rosinda Macedo F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Os Caga Tacos Running Team
3078 Antonio Macedo M60 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Os Caga Tacos Running Team
3079 Claudia Santos F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3080 Filipe Santos M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Nocturnos De Paredes
3081 Monica Gomes F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Nocturnos De Paredes
3082 Jose Couto M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3083 Helena Couto F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3084 José Nogueira M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K All About
3085 Gracinda Nogueira F50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K All About
3086 Isabel Lemos F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3087 Paulo Soares M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3088 Jorge Sousa M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3089 Helder Franco M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3090 Sara Franco F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Lethes Trail Team
3091 Isabel Manadas F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K All About
3092 Sandra Silva F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3093 Tiago Rodrigues M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Runners Do Demo
3094 Sofia Rafael F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3095 Nelson Loureiro M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3096 Henrique Loureiro M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3097 Lise Grandcolas M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3098 Cristiano Pisco M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3099 Rita Mestre F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3100 Maria Monteiro F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
3101 Filipe Afonso M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
3102 Paulo Gonçalves M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
3103 Filipe Vicente M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
3104 Francisco Grenho M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3105 Maria Cardoso F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K 100 Noção
3106 João Neves M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K 100 Noção
3107 Gisela Cardoso F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3108 Cindy Soares F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Aztrail Mercentro
3109 Delfina Rodrigues F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3110 Sara Antunes F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Casa Doo Benfica De Castelo Branco
3111 Fábio Mendes M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3112 Liliana Dâmaso F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3113 Alexandra Azevedo F40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Clínica Médica Da Foz
3114 Pedro Corvo M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Btt Retiro Das Adegas
3115 José Santos M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3116 André Santos M SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Sobrinhos Queridos
3117 Carolina Cepeda F SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Sobrinhos Queridos
3118 Francisca Cepeda F SUB23 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Sobrinhos Queridos
3119 Rui Antunes M40 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3120 Filipe Santos M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3121 Sérgio Sanches M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3122 André Moreira M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3123 Gonçalo Pires M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3124 Marco Guerra M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3125 Tiago Cantarinha M SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Galhardos Runners
3134 Nina Silvia F SENIORES Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
3135 Geb. Ritcher M50 Estrela Ursa Menor 15K Individual
19049414 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Estrela Grande Trail 80K Individual