Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Mario Sobral M-V40 42K Correr Lisboa
2 Rolando Ribeiro M-V45 42K Individual
3 Joao Campos M-V45 42K Individual
4 André Andrade M-Seniores 42K #Quandoacaba
5 Rosa Tavares F-V45 42K Individual
6 João Veiga M-Seniores 42K Individual
7 Sérgio Teixeira M-V40 42K Individual
8 João Coutinho M-V55 42K Individual
9 Fernando Santiago M-V55 42K Individual
10 Bruno Batista M-V35 42K Individual
11 Nuno Rebelo M-V40 42K Casino Lisboa
12 Margarida Albuquerque F-Seniores 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
13 Adelaide Duarte F-V35 42K N.A.Cucujães
14 Sérgio Simões M-V40 42K Individual
15 Pedro Almeida M-V40 42K Ss Cgd
16 Manuel Canané M-V50 42K Individual
17 Filipe Vintém M-V35 42K Individual
18 Melo Silva M-V45 42K Individual
19 Adriano Coutinho M-V50 42K Murtosa Night Runners
20 Ana Sousa F-Seniores 42K Murtosa Night Runners
21 Armando Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
22 Dinis Martins M-V45 42K Individual
23 Telmo Reis M-V35 42K Lousada Runners
24 Manuel Santos M-Seniores 42K Individual
25 Luís Lourenço M-Seniores 42K Individual
26 Luis Rodrigues M-V50 42K Agalope
27 Pedro Barbosa M-Seniores 42K Agalope
28 Ricardo Silva M-V40 42K Turbulentos
29 Rui Rito M-V35 42K Turbulentos
30 Carla Morgad F-V45 42K Individual
31 Nuno Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
32 Tiago Mendonça M-Seniores 42K Individual
33 Ricardo Fonte M-V40 42K Canianos
34 Oscar Torres M-Seniores 42K Ac Batalha
35 Pedro Silva M-V35 42K Jesus Runners
36 António Rodrigues M-V35 42K Academia Do Pro Peniche
37 Jorge Pato M-V40 42K Individual
38 Miguel Vieira M-V45 42K Individual
39 Nuno Alves M-V40 42K Individual
40 Jaime Castro M-V45 42K Running Espinho
41 Pedro Vicente M-V50 42K Individual
42 Fabiana Fão F-Seniores 42K Individual
43 Rui Teixeira M-V35 42K Amigos Das Sapatilhas
44 Cláudia Ferreira F-V50 42K Individual
45 Rodolfo Monteiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
46 Nuno Lomba M-V35 42K Ad Esposende
47 Pedro Guimaraes M-V45 42K Individual
48 Julieta Santos F-V55 42K Individual
49 Frank Rogerson M-V50 42K Individual
50 Paulo Pires M-V50 42K Ss Cgd
51 Clemente Teixeira M-V50 42K Individual
52 Pedro Santos M-V45 42K Individual
53 Jose Faro M-V45 42K Individual
54 José Cruz M-V40 42K Run For Lunch
55 António Morgado M-V55 42K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
56 Eugénia Lopes F-V50 42K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
57 José Lopes M-V55 42K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
58 Rui Pinto M-V45 42K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
59 Rui Gomes M-V40 42K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
60 Eduardo Lourenço M-V50 42K Individual
62 Carla Mendes F-V40 42K Individual
63 Manuel Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
64 Hugo Pinto M-V40 42K Correr Lisboa
65 João Rodrigues M-V45 42K Nokia Runners
66 Antonio Miranda M-V55 42K Individual
68 Paulo Moura M-V35 42K Individual
69 Arlindo Santos M-V40 42K Individual
70 Helena Ferreira F-Seniores 42K Individual
71 Rogério Calvo M-V45 42K Individual
72 Ângela Solposto F-V40 42K Dias
73 João Dias M-V55 42K Dias
74 Pedro Seara M-V45 42K Individual
75 Eduardo Costa M-V45 42K Individual
76 Antonio Tavares M-V40 42K Unidos De Rossas Arouca
77 André Carvalho M-V35 42K Individual
78 Beatriz Alves F-Seniores 42K Individual
79 Antonio Teixeira M-V50 42K Individual
80 Mário Rosas M-V45 42K Individual
81 Nuno Queiroz M-V40 42K "Grupo Desportivo ""Os Ribeirinhos"""
82 Ricardo Silva M-Seniores 42K Individual
83 Andreia Neves F-V35 42K Individual
84 Cláudia Faustino F-V45 42K Individual
85 Filipa Neves F-V35 42K Individual
86 Jorge Ladeira M-V45 42K Individual
87 Rafael Fernandes M-V40 42K Individual
88 Nuno Costa M-V35 42K Amigos Das Sapatilhas
89 Luis Almeida M-Seniores 42K Arada A.C
90 Vitor Pinto M-Seniores 21K Individual
91 Albísio Magalhães M-V60 42K Individual
92 Nuno Rito M-V40 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
93 Susana Flores F-V35 42K Grecas
94 Bruno Pereira M-Seniores 42K Acrd Pombeiro
95 Paulo Fernandes M-V45 42K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
96 Hélder Gonçalves M-Seniores 42K Individual
97 Telmo Nogueira M-V35 42K Individual
99 Catarina Varges F-V45 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
100 Luis Sousa M-V40 42K Individual
101 Júlio Cunha M-V40 42K Individual
102 Marisa Figueiredo F-V45 42K Individual
103 António Merujo M-V55 42K Individual
104 Paulo Barreiros M-V35 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
105 Pedro Vicente M-V40 42K Individual
106 Inês Martins F-V35 42K Individual
108 José Monteiro M-V50 42K Clube De Veteranos Do Porto
109 Gonçalo Oliveira M-V40 42K Individual
110 Alvaro Silva M-V55 42K Individual
111 João Lopes M-V40 42K Individual
112 Cláudia Nunes F-Seniores 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
113 Viriato Coelho M-V45 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
114 José Santos M-V45 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
115 Cátia Câmara F-Seniores 42K Individual
116 José Dias M-V40 42K Individual
118 Dinis Pereira M-V45 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
119 Agnelo Búrcio M-V45 42K Individual
120 Paulo Pinto M-V45 42K Individual
121 Claudia Bico F-V35 42K Individual
122 Paulo Oliveira M-V50 42K Individual
123 Nelson Silva M-V60 42K Individual
124 João Almeida M-V35 42K Clube Efacec
125 António Rodrigues M-V35 42K Clube Efacec
126 Paulo Fidalgo M-V35 42K Individual
127 Francisco Fonseca M-V35 42K Dórémi
128 Maria Pinto F-V40 42K Dórémi
129 Daniel Sampaio M-V40 42K Lis Running Cpa
130 António Lemos M-V50 42K Individual
131 Serafim Sousa M-V50 42K Cal- Clube Atletismo De Lamas
132 Fernanda Almeida F-V60 42K Individual
133 Dina Nunes F-V40 42K Individual
134 Ricardo Martins M-V45 42K Individual
135 Andre Nobre M-V35 42K Aveiro Runners
136 Eduarda Vinagre F-V45 42K Aveiro Runners
137 Ines Almeida F-V40 42K Aveiro Runners
138 Pedro Fontoura M-V45 42K Individual
139 Mário Neto M-V40 42K Individual
140 Fernando Rosete M-V45 42K Individual
141 Vanda Murteira F-V45 42K Individual
142 Tiago Oliveira M-Seniores 42K Individual
143 Nuno Dias M-V40 42K Individual
144 Antonio Borges M-V45 42K Individual
145 Rui Martins M-V35 42K Ss Cgd
146 Henriqueta Solipa F-V55 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
147 Pedro Morão M-V40 42K Individual
148 Francisco Borges M-V35 42K Rfrpsi
150 Paulo Nunes M-V45 42K Individual
151 Nuno Carneiro M-V40 42K Individual
152 Delfim Torres M-V45 42K Individual
153 Diogo Vieira M-V40 42K Individual
154 Dj Vintém M-V35 42K Individual
155 Antonio Loureiro M-V35 42K Individual
156 Pedro Campos M-V40 42K Já T´Apanho
158 Francisco Zambujo M-V40 42K Singarunners
159 Vanda Parreira F-V40 42K Singarunners
160 Jorge Quaresma M-V50 42K Viseu360
161 José Vilaça M-V40 42K Individual
162 Paulo Moreira M-V55 42K Individual
163 Hélder Bexiga M-V50 42K Rfrpsi
164 Manuel Gomes M-V40 42K Mss Contabilidade
165 Antonio Louro M-V45 42K Individual
166 Raissa Rocha F-Seniores 42K Individual
167 Gonçalo Raminhos M-Seniores 42K Individual
168 Stéphane Jorge M-V40 42K Individual
169 José Soares M-V40 42K Individual
170 Sónia Capitão-Mor F-V35 42K Individual
171 Pedro Ferreira M-V45 42K Rfrpsi
172 Gonçalo Matos M-V35 42K Individual
173 Rui Vieito M-V45 42K Individual
174 Rui Seabra M-Seniores 42K Individual
176 Carlos Saragoça M-V40 42K Individual
177 Abelardo Gomes M-V50 42K Individual
178 Rui Ribeiro M-V40 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
179 Filipe Sousa M-V35 42K Kemedo Team
180 Jose Varela M-V45 42K Individual
181 Ricardo Ferraz M-V35 42K Individual
182 Carla Duarte F-V45 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
183 Rui Duarte M-V45 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
184 Francisco Pereira M-V50 42K Individual
185 Mário Lima M-V40 42K Individual
186 Carla Rebelo F-V50 42K Run 4 Fun
187 Breno Salles M-Seniores 42K Individual
188 Eric Mourato M-V40 42K Individual
189 Cristina Laranjeiro F-V45 42K C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
190 Rui Laranjeiro M-V45 42K C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
191 Filipe Rocha M-V35 42K Individual
192 Pedro Carvalho M-Seniores 42K One Buy Shop Runners
193 Armindo Rodrigues M-V50 42K Grupo Recreativo Janz E Associados
194 Mário Seabra M-V45 42K Grupo Recreativo Janz E Associados
195 Vítor Pereira M-V40 42K Grupo Recreativo Janz E Associados
196 André Costa M-Seniores 42K Individual
197 José Santos M-V45 42K Individual
198 Eduardo Baptista M-V40 42K Peniche A Correr
199 Pedro Vieira M-V35 42K A.D.Amarante Trail Running
200 Joao Correia M-V60 42K Individual
201 Nuno Marques M-V40 42K Évora Night Runners
202 Luis Parro M-V55 42K A Natureza Ensina
203 Carlos Traquino M-V35 42K Individual
204 Jose Magalhaes M-V50 42K Run 4 Fun
205 Marco Andrade M-V40 42K Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
206 Leonardo Jesus M-Seniores 42K Individual
207 Nelson Valente M-V45 42K Individual
208 Sandro Jordao M-V35 42K Individual
210 Nuno Chicharro M-V40 42K Individual
211 Ricardo Bastos M-V50 42K Lebres Do Sado
212 Avelino Alves M-V50 42K Individual
213 Armando Parreira M-V50 42K Armada Torriense
214 João Antunes M-V45 42K Individual
215 André Noronha M-V50 42K Ss Cgd
216 Cristiana Almeida F-V50 42K Ss Cgd
217 Paulo Alves M-V55 42K Individual
218 Miguel Ribeiro M-V35 42K Individual
219 José Ferreira M-V50 42K Individual
220 Joel Mósca M-V50 42K Individual
221 Carlos Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
222 Ana Marques F-V40 42K Individual
223 Luis Granjo M-V40 42K Individual
224 André Wiborg M-V60 42K Wlf
225 Jose Campos M-V55 42K Individual
226 Joaquim Dias M-V40 42K Individual
227 Helena Custódio F-V35 42K Individual
228 Fernando Mendes M-V45 42K Individual
229 José Carvalho M-V35 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
230 Alexandre Silva M-V40 42K Helena Closet
231 Sergio Quintas M-V40 42K Helena Closet
232 Fernanda Prim F-V40 42K Peniche A Correr
233 António Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
234 Mário Pires M-V60 42K Individual
235 Carlos Costa M-V45 42K Rfrpsi
236 Hélder Duarte M-Seniores 42K Individual
237 Rui Pinto M-V50 42K Individual
238 Nuno Silva M-V40 42K Individual
239 Edgar Anastacio M-V50 42K Aza - Azambuja Com Alma
240 Mário Vaz M-V40 42K Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra/Jpaiva
241 Marco Campaniço M-V35 42K Individual
242 Telmo Salazar M-V50 42K Ginasio Clube De Bragança
243 Ricardo Seromenho M-V40 42K Individual
244 Rui Barbosa M-V45 42K Individual
245 Carla Ernesto F-V45 42K Individual
246 Joaquim Leal M-V55 42K Clube Do Stress
247 Pedro Fardilha M-V45 42K Individual
248 Daniel Correia M-V35 42K Cpt Sobral Ceira
249 Joao Oliveira M-Seniores 42K Gansos
250 Sergio Mendonça M-V45 42K Individual
251 Isabel Henriques F-V45 42K Individual
252 Carlos Rangel M-V60 42K Individual
253 Rui Freitas M-V40 42K Esgalhada Trail Team
254 José Barbosa M-V35 42K Individual
255 David Cardoso M-Seniores 42K "Grupo Desportivo ""Os Ribeirinhos"""
256 Paulo Silva M-V45 42K Individual
257 Francisco Roque M-V45 42K Saca Trilhos Anadia
258 Urbano Mendonça M-V50 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
259 Sara Marinho F-Seniores 42K Individual
260 Pedro Magalhães M-V40 42K Individual
261 David Palmeiro M-V50 42K Gc.Bragança
262 Luis Leite M-V40 42K Maia Runners
263 João Lima M-V55 42K 4 Ao Km
264 Emanuel Santos M-V40 42K Individual
265 António Gonçalves M-V50 42K Individual
266 Isabel França F-V45 42K Individual
267 Bruno Pinto M-V40 42K Individual
268 Maria Verdasca F-V40 42K Évora Night Runners
269 Filipe Pinheiro M-V40 42K Fridão Sem Limites
270 António Silva M-V40 42K Individual
271 Abílio Xavier M-V35 42K Individual
272 José Cardoso M-V55 42K Individual
273 Nuno Anjos M-V40 42K O Mundo Da Corrida
274 Luis Ferreira M-V50 42K Individual
275 Albino Tomás M-V60 42K Clube Atlético Das Patameiras
276 Joao Silva M-V35 42K Individual
278 Amilcar Costa M-V45 42K Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
279 António Marrachinho M-V55 42K Trevodequatrofolhas
280 Paulo Oliveira M-V40 42K Jesus Runners
281 Rui Santos M-V50 42K Porto Runners
282 Joao Crespo M-V55 42K Armada Torriense
283 Rui Juliao M-V50 42K Georunners
284 Humberto Borges M-V50 42K Individual
285 Sérgio Amaral M-V40 42K Individual
286 Pedro Nunes M-V35 42K Individual
287 Sónia Dantas F-V40 42K Individual
288 Cristina Madanços F-V35 42K Individual
289 Vitor Pinto M-V45 42K Individual
290 Jose Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
291 José Duarte M-V40 42K Individual
292 Antonio Santos M-V60 21K Individual
293 Marlene Almeida F-V35 42K Individual
294 António Nolasco M-V40 42K Individual
295 Hilário Cardoso M-V55 42K Individual
296 Pedro Marques M-V45 42K Individual
297 Paulo Silva M-V35 42K Individual
298 Luís Júnior M-V35 42K Individual
299 Luis Menezes M-Seniores 42K Netqos
300 Ricardo Ferreira M-V35 42K Netqos
301 Vitor Tavares M-V35 42K Netqos
302 Pedro Gameiro M-V45 42K Individual
303 Vitor Gameiro M-V50 42K Individual
305 Mário Carapinheiro M-V55 42K Individual
306 Madalena Ferreira F-V40 42K Individual
307 João Silva M-V50 42K Individual
308 Nuno Monteiro M-V35 42K Individual
309 Joaquim Lopes M-V55 42K Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo
310 Luis Soares M-V45 42K Individual
311 Filipe Pereira M-Seniores 42K Lousada Runners
312 Paulo Fernandes M-V55 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
313 Rodrigo Costa M-V50 42K Individual
314 Miguel San-Payo M-V55 42K Run 4 Fun
315 Helder Rebimba M-V40 42K Individual
316 Frederico Wiborg M-V45 42K Wlf
317 Pedro Maria M-V40 42K Individual
318 Hugo Campos M-V40 42K Individual
319 Ricardo Beirão M-V40 42K Individual
320 Manuel Pina M-V50 42K Individual
321 Rui Silva M-Seniores 42K Jesus Runners
322 Filipe Loureiro M-V55 42K Individual
323 Miguel Serra M-V35 42K Individual
324 Manuel Guedes M-V40 42K Clube Independente De Atletismo De Alpendorada
325 Hélder Pereira M-V50 42K Namadores
327 Vasco Granja M-V55 42K Namadores
328 Rodrigo Coelho M-Seniores 10K Individual
329 Andre Raposeira M-V35 42K "Ccd "" O Alvitejo """
330 Sandro Oliveira M-V40 42K Individual
331 Luís Alves M-V40 42K Individual
332 Paulo Novais M-V40 42K Individual
333 Antonio Teixeira M-V45 42K Individual
334 André Ferreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
335 Ana Martins F-V35 42K Individual
336 Vasco Lopes M-Seniores 42K Ginasio Clube De Bragança
337 Carla Cruz F-V50 42K Individual
338 João Tomás M-V60 42K Individual
339 Paulo Amaro M-V45 42K Individual
340 Rita Manso F-V45 42K Individual
341 Tiago Dionisio M-V45 42K Individual
342 Júlio Reis M-V45 42K Individual
343 Joaquim Manso M-V40 42K Individual
345 Jorge Bicho M-V55 42K Individual
346 Mario Sousa M-V35 42K Os Gordos
347 Sergio Silva M-V40 42K Os Gordos
348 Alexandre Leal M-V40 42K Clube Recreativo De Sapataria
349 Hugo Carago M-V45 42K Clube Recreativo De Sapataria
350 João Pereira M-V45 42K Individual
351 Júlio Ribeiro M-V45 42K Individual
352 Valter Fonseca M-V35 42K Individual
353 João Morgado M-V35 42K Individual
355 José Gonçalves M-V50 42K Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
356 Céu Carvalho F-V45 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
357 Pedro Gonçalves M-V40 42K Ginasio Clube De Bragança
358 Elisabete Matos F-V40 42K Individual
359 Sergio Prazeres M-V45 42K Individual
360 Eduardo Anes M-V50 42K Individual
361 Joaquim Henriques M-V45 42K Individual
362 Camilo Tarmahomed M-V45 42K Academia Do Pro Peniche
363 Horácio Alexandre M-V35 42K Academia Do Pro Peniche
364 Jorge Reis M-V40 42K Academia Do Pro Peniche
365 Ricardo Rodrigues M-V40 42K Academia Do Pro Peniche
366 Luís Silva M-V45 42K Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
367 Ivo Claro M-V40 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
368 Carlos Lourenço M-V40 42K Lis Running Cpa
369 Alvaro Ferreira M-V60 42K Individual
370 Joaquim Almeida M-V55 42K Individual
371 Dario Fidalgo M-Seniores 42K Individual
372 Filipe Silva M-V55 42K Individual
373 Fernando Neri M-V40 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
374 António Celeste M-V55 42K Gdlu
375 António Madureira M-V45 42K Gdlu
376 Jorge Marques M-V45 42K Gdlu
377 Nuno Costa M-V40 42K Gdlu
378 Rui Pinto M-V45 42K Gdlu
379 Vitor Maximo M-V50 42K Gdlu
380 Pedro Nunes M-V50 42K Individual
381 Hermínio Pinho M-V50 42K Individual
382 Filipe Teles M-V35 42K Individual
383 Filipe Miranda M-V40 42K Individual
384 Paulo Dias M-V50 42K Individual
385 Francisco Costa M-V50 42K Individual
386 Paulo Oliveira M-V50 42K Individual
387 Sérgio Costa M-Seniores 42K Individual
388 Paulo Teixeira M-V45 42K Acrd Pombeiro
389 Carlos Cc M-V50 42K Individual
390 Carlos Morais M-V55 42K Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
391 Jorge Goncalves M-V50 42K Individual
392 Pedro Câmara M-V40 42K Individual
393 Catarina Pontes F-V40 42K Correr Lisboa
394 João Garcia M-V40 42K Individual
395 Mário Rocha M-Seniores 42K Individual
396 Catarina Rolo F-Seniores 42K Individual
397 Luis Almeida M-V55 42K Lis Running Cpa
398 Graça Roldão F-V55 42K Os Tugas
399 Lurdes Silva F-V50 42K Os Tugas
400 Rui Rodrigues M-V50 42K Os Tugas
401 Cecília Nicolau F-V50 42K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
403 Miguel Castela M-V45 42K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
404 Célia Azenha F-V50 42K Individual
405 José Pereira M-V45 42K Gd Santander Totta
406 Antonio Araujo M-V35 42K Individual
407 Tiago Mendes M-V50 42K Individual
408 Jorge Paixão M-V50 42K Individual
409 João Cabrito M-V55 42K Individual
410 Mário Almeida M-V35 42K Individual
411 Nelson Silva M-V35 42K Nokia Runners
412 António Estrelinha M-V45 42K Individual
413 Luis Almeida M-V45 42K Run For Lunch
414 Ana Pereira F-Seniores 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
415 Carlo Pinho M-V45 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
416 Carlos Pinheiro M-V45 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
417 Carlos Pereira M-V50 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
418 Filipa Costa F-Seniores 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
419 Filipe Sousa M-V40 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
420 Joao Caeiro M-V45 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
421 Jose Lopes M-V50 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
422 Jose Rocha M-V50 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
423 Luis Baixinho M-V35 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
424 Luis Costa M-V45 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
425 Marco Silva M-V35 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
427 Maria Rodrigues F-V50 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
428 Maria Pereira F-Juniores 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
429 Nuno Lopes M-V45 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
430 Paulo Teixeira M-V35 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
431 Pedro Pereira M-V50 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
432 Ricardo Nunes M-V40 42K Clube Millennium Bcp
433 João Gil M-V55 42K Individual
434 José Fonseca M-V50 42K Individual
435 André Magalhães M-V35 42K Individual
436 Rui Pereira M-V45 42K Boavista F.C
437 Carlos Ferreira M-V40 42K Clube Atletismo Vila Boa Bispo
438 José Pessoa M-V50 42K Clube Atletismo Vila Boa Bispo
439 Ernesto Pereira M-V45 42K Os Galgos
440 José Mota M-V40 42K Individual
441 Luísa Henriques F-V40 42K Run 4 Fun
442 João Machado M-V45 42K Individual
443 Antonio Corucho M-V50 42K Individual
444 José Simões M-V45 42K Acdrs Quinhendros
445 José Pimentel M-V45 42K Individual
446 Filipe Carvalho M-Seniores 42K Individual
447 Rui Velez M-V55 42K Individual
448 Sara Colaço F-V40 42K Individual
449 Nuno Soares M-V35 42K Correr Lisboa
450 Vasco Monteiro M-V40 42K "Grupo Desportivo ""Os Ribeirinhos"""
451 Armindo Lopes M-V50 42K Arc Vale S. Cosme
452 Carlos Martinho M-V45 42K One Buy Shop Runners
453 Nuno Figueiredo M-V40 42K Correr Lisboa
454 Rui Fontes M-V45 42K Acrd Pombeiro
455 Roman Romanyuk M-V35 42K Individual
456 Cesar Alves M-V40 42K Individual
457 Cristiano Tavares M-Seniores 42K Individual
458 Joao Ferreira M-V40 42K Individual
459 Joaquim Moreira M-V45 42K Individual
460 José Rodrigues M-V40 42K Individual
461 Paulo Conde M-V40 42K Individual
462 Sara Nunes F-V40 42K Individual
463 Mílton Trigo M-V40 42K Individual
464 Rui Heleno M-V40 42K Individual
465 Marco Moreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
466 Rui Rodrigues M-V35 42K Individual
467 João Duarte M-V35 42K Serviços Sociais Cemg
468 Pedro Chaves M-V55 42K Sas Runners
469 Rui Dias M-V50 42K Sas Runners
470 Rui Raposo M-V45 42K Sas Runners
471 Antonio Maltez M-V60 42K Individual
472 Joao Passeiro M-V55 42K Individual
473 Aas Pinto M-V35 42K Individual
474 Antero Teixeira M-V40 42K Individual
475 Luis Almeida M-V40 42K Individual
476 Eugenio Cunha M-V45 42K Amigos Das Sapatilhas
477 Kay Kay M-Seniores 42K Individual
478 Mário Cardoso M-V60 42K Individual
479 Marco Custódio M-Seniores 42K Individual
480 Bruno Araújo-Gomes M-V45 42K Individual
481 Marius Leordean M-V35 42K Individual
482 Carlos Sousa M-V60 42K Os Perigosos
483 Helder Valadas M-V35 42K Os Perigosos
484 Gustavo Anjos M-V50 42K Individual
485 Marco Neves M-V45 42K Individual
486 Rui Trindade M-V45 42K Individual
487 Emanuel Silva M-V35 42K Individual
488 Rui Machado M-V45 42K Individual
489 Hugo Paulo M-Seniores 42K Individual
490 Lurdes Santos F-V35 42K Individual
491 João Baptista M-V45 42K Individual
492 Mário Cardoso M-V55 42K Cluve- Clube Veteranos Atletismo Coimbra
493 Sónia Silva F-V40 42K Amigos Das Sapatilhas
494 Ângelo Silva M-V35 42K Os Tugas
495 Bruno Barbosa M-Seniores 42K Os Tugas
496 Carlos Moreira M-V60 42K Os Tugas
497 João Oliveira M-V40 42K Os Tugas
498 Manuel Costa M-V55 42K Os Tugas
499 Joao Bernardo M-V40 42K Individual
500 Hélder Pires M-V40 42K Individual
501 Mário Folha M-V40 42K Individual
502 Alfredo Moreira M-V45 42K Individual
503 Paulo Silva M-V45 42K Individual
504 Hugo Benevente M-Seniores 42K C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
505 Luis Nobre M-V45 42K Peniche A Correr
506 Ricardo Fernandes M-V40 42K Individual
507 Fernando Silva M-V50 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
508 João Bogalheiro M-V45 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
509 José Moga M-V60 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
510 Leonel Neves M-V60 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
511 Luis Santos M-V60 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
512 Nuno Bogalheiro M-V45 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
513 Sandra Batista F-V40 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
514 Miguel Pereira M-V40 42K Pi-Linha Runners
515 Elisabete Ferreira F-V40 42K Catavejo
516 João Cardoso M-V40 42K Catavejo
517 Nuno Silva M-Seniores 42K Individual
518 Alfredo Pozuelo M-V45 42K Individual
519 Pedro Custodio M-V50 42K Individual
520 Miguel Coelho M-V40 42K Individual
521 João Santos M-V35 42K Serviços Sociais Montepio
522 Jose Silva M-V50 42K Individual
523 António Borges M-V35 42K Individual
524 Marco Lopes M-V35 42K Individual
525 Paulo Milheiro M-V35 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
526 Carlos Manuel M-V40 42K Coimbra Trail Running
527 Francisco Pais M-V50 42K O Mundo Da Corrida
528 David Silva M-V35 42K O Mundo Da Corrida
529 Luis Torres M-V45 42K Comdor Runners
530 Rui Carvalho M-V45 42K Individual
531 Bruno Machado M-V40 42K Runners Da Vila
532 Fernando Queirós M-V45 42K Runners Da Vila
533 Ricardo Queirós M-V40 42K Runners Da Vila
534 Casimiro Carneiro M-V60 42K Ginasio Clube De Bragança
535 Pedro Lopes M-Seniores 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
536 Rui Melo M-V50 42K Individual
537 Helder Lopes M-Seniores 42K Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
538 Anabela Almeida F-V45 42K Amigos Das Sapatilhas
539 Sérgio Casal M-V50 42K Vitória Futebol Clube
540 Rui Abreu M-V45 42K Individual
541 Paulo Fernandes M-V45 42K Individual
542 Jadir Pereira M-V50 42K Individual
543 Cecília Martins F-V45 42K Individual
544 Bruno Rodrigues M-V35 42K Rundiculous
545 Daniel Soares M-Seniores 42K Rundiculous
546 Henrique Carvalho M-Seniores 42K Rundiculous
547 Mário Gomes M-Seniores 42K Rundiculous
548 Serafim Reis M-V45 42K Individual
549 André Martins M-V35 42K Individual
550 Rui Gomes M-V40 42K Individual
551 Isabel Trindade F-V50 42K Individual
552 André Santos M-V40 42K Individual
553 Gabriela Marques F-V40 42K Individual
554 Sérgio Monteiro M-Seniores 42K Sardonisca Runners
555 Pedro Gonçalves M-V35 42K Individual
556 Jorge Macedo M-V45 42K Tiljota
557 Sérgio Cruz M-V40 42K Individual
558 Tiago Fidalgo M-V40 42K Individual
559 Dinis Ribas M-V45 42K Individual
560 Manuel Grilo M-V50 42K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
561 Mário Costa M-V45 42K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
562 Dinis Tavares M-V50 42K Athlete Power
563 Fernando Sacramento M-V50 42K Athlete Power
564 Luís Santos M-V50 42K Individual
565 Carlos Costa M-V35 42K Individual
566 Nuno Cardoso M-V45 42K Individual
567 Jorge Cruz M-V50 42K Individual
568 Paulo Gonçalves M-V45 42K Besmart
569 Arlindo Ribeiro M-V50 42K Arcd Venda Da Luísa
570 Fernando Morgado M-V35 42K Arcd Venda Da Luísa
571 João Silva M-Seniores 42K Arcd Venda Da Luísa
572 José Fernandes M-V55 42K Arcd Venda Da Luísa
573 Jorge Dias M-V40 42K Individual
574 Luís Boleto M-V40 42K Individual
575 Luís Cabaça M-V40 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
576 Rita Certã F-V40 42K Tartarugas Solidárias
577 Catarina Coito F-V40 42K Peniche A Correr
578 José Duarte M-Seniores 42K Individual
579 Rui Alegre M-V40 42K Individual
580 António Geraldo M-V60 42K O Mundo Da Corrida
581 João Pardalejo M-Seniores 42K Individual
582 Jorge Sousa M-V45 42K Serviços Sociais Montepio
583 Rui Salvado M-V45 42K Individual
584 Helio Dias M-V35 42K Individual
585 Silvio Pinto M-V35 42K Individual
586 Albertina Gonçalves F-V35 42K Lousada Runners
587 João Marques F-V40 42K Individual
588 Sandra Pereira F-V40 42K Nós Acreditamos
589 João Palmela M-V50 42K Individual
590 Ricardo Silva M-V35 42K Individual
591 Rosário Moreira F-V55 42K Individual
592 Fernando Gonçalves M-V50 42K Aveiro Runners
593 Edgar Santos M-V40 42K Mercenários Da Penha
594 Rui Almeida M-V40 42K Mercenários Da Penha
595 António Gonçalves M-V55 42K A. D. Amarante
596 Clara Carvalho F-V50 42K A. D. Amarante
597 Fernando Cerqueira M-V50 42K A. D. Amarante
598 José Azevedo M-V50 42K A. D. Amarante
599 João Almeida M-V50 42K Dci/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
600 Delfina Rompante F-V55 42K Aves Runners
601 Damásio Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
602 Joao Tavares M-V40 42K Individual
603 Rui Dias M-V40 42K Individual
604 Idalina Viveiros F-V40 42K Run Run
605 Jose Alves M-V45 42K Run Run
606 Pedro Lobo M-V35 42K Run Run
607 Luís Santos M-V45 42K "Grupo Desportivo ""Os Ribeirinhos"""
608 Hugo Sarmento M-V40 42K Individual
609 André Cruz M-V35 42K Gdr Juventude Das Ribeiras
610 José Catarino M-V50 42K Individual
611 António Pego M-V40 21K Individual
612 Manuel Francisco M-V55 42K Carapaus De Corrida
613 Vitor Santos M-V45 42K Carapaus De Corrida
614 Jose Silva M-V45 42K Individual
615 Arnaldo Santos M-V50 42K Individual
616 Rui Pericãodealmeida M-V45 42K Individual
617 Luis Fonseca M-V45 42K Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra/Jpaiva
618 Pedro Farto M-V35 10K Academia Do Pro Peniche
619 Pedro Burguette M-V40 42K Individual
620 Paula Oliveira F-V45 42K Individual
621 Mario Leite M-V40 42K Running Espinho
622 Cláudia Pimparel F-V45 42K Individual
623 Inês Reis F-V35 42K Individual
624 Bruno Alen M-Seniores 42K Individual
625 Cristina Barros F-V40 42K Individual
626 Eduardo Ribeiro M-V45 42K A. D. Amarante
627 Andre Gouveia M-V35 42K Individual
628 Pedro Sousa M-V50 42K Individual
629 Clotilde Santos F-V45 42K Vale Dos Duros
630 João Oliveira M-Seniores 42K Vale Dos Duros
631 Marcos Soares M-V35 42K Vale Dos Duros
632 Alberto Santos M-V55 42K Os Incansáveis
633 José Santos M-V55 42K Os Incansáveis
634 José Bárbara M-V50 42K Os Incansáveis
635 Carlos Pimenta M-V60 42K Qtec Running Team
636 Filipa Pimenta F-V40 42K Qtec Running Team
637 Francisco Maia M-V45 42K Qtec Running Team
638 Pedro Pimenta M-V40 42K Qtec Running Team
639 Joao Cardoso M-V45 42K Individual
640 Luís Carvalheiro M-V45 42K Individual
641 Pedro Leal M-V50 42K Individual
642 Vitor Pereira M-V35 42K Águeda Action Club - Actib
643 Sandro Alves M-Seniores 42K Individual
644 Sérgio Duarte M-V40 21K Individual
645 José Silva M-V50 42K Individual
646 João Reis M-V35 42K Individual
647 Daniel Asensio M-V40 42K Individual
648 Antonio Magalhaes M-V40 42K Individual
649 Agostinho Sousa M-V40 42K Individual
650 Carlos Pacheco M-V40 42K Individual
651 Victor Lage M-V35 42K Individual
652 Joel Ginga M-V35 42K Individual
653 Carlos Baptista M-V55 42K Sporting Clube De Casainhos
654 Eduardo Santos M-V40 42K Sporting Clube De Casainhos
655 Fábio Pereira M-Seniores 42K Sporting Clube De Casainhos
656 Joel Azevedo M-V35 42K Individual
657 Paulo Maia M-Seniores 42K Individual
658 Artur Gonçalves M-V40 42K Individual
659 Fernando Andrade M-V55 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
660 Ana Andrade F-V55 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
661 Amilcar Lopes M-V40 42K Individual
662 Anabela Oliveira F-V35 42K Jesus Runners
663 Pedro Pires M-V50 42K Individual
664 Carlos Calado M-V45 42K Individual
665 António Medeiros M-V50 42K Individual
666 Paulo Lopes M-V45 42K Individual
667 Pedro Henriques M-V45 42K Individual
668 Duarte Martelo M-V45 42K Individual
669 Filomena Santos F-V55 42K Aveiro Runners
670 Luis Novais M-V40 42K Individual
671 João Mendes M-V55 42K Individual
672 João Pastor M-V45 42K Amigos Atletismo Mafra
673 Joel Santos M-Seniores 42K Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
674 António Vieira M-V45 42K Individual
675 Jorge Martins M-V40 42K Individual
676 Henrique Neves M-V45 42K Individual
677 Alexandre Cavalheiro M-V40 42K Individual
678 Pedro Cardoso M-V40 42K Individual
679 Antonio Pecegueiro M-V60 42K Individual
680 Pedro Mesquita M-V50 42K Individual
681 Hugo Nunes M-V35 42K Individual
682 João Vieira M-V50 42K Individual
683 Ricardo Osório M-V60 42K Individual
684 Luís Conceição M-V55 42K Ccrd Burinhosa
685 Sarah Musgrave F-V45 42K Individual
686 Paulo Pires M-V40 42K Individual
687 Juvenal Magueta M-V55 42K Individual
688 José Marques M-V40 42K Individual
689 Tiago Silva M-V35 42K Individual
690 Ana Barroso F-V40 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
691 Raquel Vasconcelos F-V40 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
692 Alexandre Costa M-V45 42K Paços Runners
693 Joao Couto M-V50 42K Paços Runners
694 Joaquim Leal M-V40 42K Paços Runners
695 Joaquim Duarte M-Seniores 42K Paços Runners
696 Manuel Matos M-V55 42K Paços Runners
697 Vítor Manuel M-V60 42K Individual
698 Carlos Marques M-V50 42K Individual
699 Helder Ferreira M-V40 42K Clube Desportivo São Salvador Do Campo
700 Pedro Loureiro M-V45 42K Individual
701 Sandra Cardoso F-V45 42K Individual
702 Paulo Borges M-V35 42K Individual
703 Ruben Costa M-V35 42K Individual
704 Martinho Gomes M-V35 42K Individual
705 Marco Lopes M-V45 42K Individual
706 Carlos Borges M-V40 42K Chaves Running Team
708 Céu Costa F-V50 42K Chaves Running Team
709 Fernando Fernandes M-V55 42K Individual
710 Nuno Clemente M-V40 42K Individual
711 Miguel Barba M-V40 42K Peniche A Correr
712 Ruben Conceição M-Seniores 42K Individual
713 Domingos Vilaça M-V35 42K Individual
714 Tony Machado M-V45 42K Individual
715 Luís Sá M-Seniores 42K Individual
716 António Sousa M-V45 42K Jobra
717 João Vinha M-V55 42K Jobra
718 João Neves M-V45 42K Jobra
719 Hélder Silvério M-V45 42K Individual
720 Joao Almada M-V55 42K Individual
721 Sérgia Narciso F-V55 42K Individual
722 Luís Cruz M-V40 42K Individual
723 Liping Zhong M-V45 42K Individual
724 Teresa Martins F-V35 42K Individual
725 José Fonseca M-Seniores 21K Individual
726 Rafael Guedes M-V40 42K Individual
727 Liliana Ramos F-Seniores 42K Individual
728 Luis Seco M-V40 42K Individual
729 Filipe Buco M-V35 42K Individual
730 Alexandre Ferreira M-V35 42K Individual
731 Armenio Neves M-V40 42K Individual
732 José Vilela M-V35 42K Individual
733 Cristiano Ferreira M-V40 42K Fisioperformance
734 José Maias M-V45 42K Fisioperformance
735 José Lemos M-Seniores 42K Fisioperformance
736 Sérgio Fonseca M-V45 42K Fisioperformance
737 Maria Marques F-V45 42K Individual
738 Hernani Furtado M-V35 42K Individual
739 Flávio Santos M-V35 42K Individual
740 Igor Ribeiro M-V35 42K Individual
741 Rosa Rodrigues F-V45 42K Acdrs Quinhendros
742 Sónia Miguel F-Seniores 42K Individual
743 Antonio Pereira M-V55 42K Nos Acreditamos
744 Fernando Silva M-V50 42K Nos Acreditamos
745 José Brito M-V55 42K Individual
747 João Teixeira M-V35 42K Individual
748 Helder Cunha M-Seniores 42K Scpovoense - Caracóis De Corrida
749 Tiago Osório M-Seniores 42K Individual
750 Márcia Pinho F-Seniores 42K Vale Dos Duros
751 António Castro M-V45 42K Gd Santander Totta
752 Manuel Sobral M-V60 42K Individual
753 Paulo Trindade M-V40 42K Individual
754 Rui Matos M-V40 42K Gerês Forever
756 Paulo Rodrigues M-V50 42K Individual
757 Luis Jose M-V45 42K Individual
758 Sérgio Rodrigues M-Seniores 42K Individual
759 João Pateira M-V40 42K Individual
760 Bruno Madeira M-V40 42K Individual
761 Joaquim Monteiro M-V60 42K Individual
762 Alvaro Santana M-V55 42K Individual
763 Diogo Melo M-Seniores 42K Individual
764 Artur Rego M-V40 42K Individual
765 Ana Gomes F-V50 42K Individual
766 Carlos Santos M-V35 42K Individual
767 Filipe Silva M-V40 42K Individual
768 João Batista M-V40 42K Individual
769 Marco Baptista M-V35 42K Individual
770 Josué Oliveira M-V40 42K Individual
771 Hugues Almeida M-Seniores 42K Individual
772 Luis Aniceto M-V60 42K Singarunners
773 Sonia Arruda F-V40 42K Individual
774 Isabel Carvalho F-V45 42K Individual
776 Yusuf Firat M-V55 42K Individual
777 Narciso Rodrigues M-V50 42K Individual
778 Ivone Duarte F-V35 42K Individual
779 Magda Lourenço F-V45 42K Individual
780 Ricardo Ribeiro M-V45 42K Individual
781 Filipe Monteiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
782 Filipe Valente M-Seniores 42K Individual
784 Rodrigo Silva M-V50 42K A Natureza Ensina
785 Joaquim Carreira M-V55 42K Individual
786 Pedro Pinheiro M-V45 42K Individual
787 Micael Lopes M-Seniores 42K Ss Cgd
788 Paulo Nina M-V45 42K Individual
789 Tiago Pinhal M-V40 42K Individual
790 Rui Moura M-V35 42K Individual
791 Arménio Neves M-V60 42K Individual
792 Ricardo Oliveira M-V40 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
793 Vítor Ribeiro M-V40 42K Individual
794 Constantino Moreira M-V60 42K Individual
795 Carla Rosa F-V45 42K Quarteto Fantástico
796 Ricardo Gonçalves M-V40 42K Quarteto Fantástico
797 Ricardo Silva M-V35 42K Individual
798 Arlindo Silva M-V45 42K Individual
799 Luis Nuno M-V45 42K Individual
800 Manuel Luis M-V55 42K Individual
801 Mário Malheiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
802 Paulo Pinto M-V45 42K A Natureza Ensina
803 José Costa M-V55 42K Molinhas Team
804 João Correia M-Seniores 42K Individual
805 Carolyn Wahl F-V45 42K Individual
806 Randal Wahl M-V45 42K Individual
807 Helena Silva F-V35 42K Individual
809 Joao Adegas M-V45 42K Individual
810 Bruno Casal M-Seniores 42K Individual
811 Filomena Jesus F-V45 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
812 Francisco Aires M-V60 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
813 Joaquim Antunes M-V60 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
814 Joaquim Duarte M-V60 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
815 José Rodrigues M-V60 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
816 Mário Martins M-V50 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
817 Rui Teixeira M-V55 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
818 Rui Silva M-V60 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
819 Sérgio Santos M-V50 42K Ca Amigos Parque Da Paz
820 Carlos Vieira M-V45 42K Individual
821 Miguel Garcia M-V45 42K Individual
822 Fernando Tristao M-V40 42K Individual
823 Sofia Tristao F-V40 42K Individual
824 Francisco Marinha M-V40 42K Individual
828 Duarte Alves M-V50 42K Individual
829 Rui Sousa M-V40 42K Individual
830 Joao Peres M-V45 42K Individual
831 Jose Gonçalves M-V50 42K Individual
832 Rodrigo Afonso M-V40 42K Individual
833 José Ferreira M-V55 42K "Grupo Desportivo ""Os Ribeirinhos"""
834 Jose Lemos M-V40 42K Shots Internacional Runners
835 Fábio Bastos M-Seniores 42K Individual
836 Alexandre Figueiredo M-V45 42K Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
837 António Horta M-V60 42K Individual
838 João Ribeiro M-V45 42K Molinhas Team
839 Pedro Bettencourt M-Seniores 42K Individual
840 Bruno Lopes M-V40 42K Os Lopes
841 Inês Estêvão F-V35 42K Os Lopes
842 Alexandre Cardoso M-Seniores 42K Individual
843 Rui Cunha M-V45 42K Polícia Municipal Do Porto
844 Rui Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
845 Mário Brito M-V35 42K Individual
846 João Celso M-V55 42K Individual
847 João Pinho M-V45 42K Individual
848 Antonio Franco M-V50 42K Individual
849 Andre Amaral M-V35 42K Individual
850 Joao Santos M-V35 42K Individual
851 João Saldanha M-V45 42K Amigos Vale Silencio
852 Artur Santos M-V40 42K Individual
853 Luis Faria M-V45 42K Gdr Granja-Trutas Do Mau
854 João Ferreira M-Seniores 10K Individual
855 Frederico Nobre M-V40 42K Individual
856 Filipe Lino M-Seniores 42K Ativo Team Running
857 Joaquim Oliveira M-V50 42K Individual
858 Filipe Arcadinho M-V35 42K Os Perigosos
859 Fábio Bezerra M-Seniores 42K Individual
860 Mário Silva M-V55 42K Individual
861 João Veiga M-V50 42K Individual
862 Nuno Ferreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
863 António Rua M-V40 42K Individual
864 Anibal Carvalho M-V55 42K Individual
865 Pereira Pinto M-V55 42K Individual
866 Milena Lima F-V35 42K Individual
867 Tiago Martins M-Seniores 42K Individual
868 Paulo Gonçalves M-V60 42K Individual
869 Ricardo Capelo M-Seniores 42K Individual
870 Carla Cardoso F-V45 42K Individual
871 Jose Gomes M-V45 42K Individual
872 António Valério M-V40 42K Individual
873 Carlos Lopes M-V45 42K Individual
874 Márcio Carvalho M-V35 42K Individual
875 Marco Caseiro M-V40 42K Os Perigosos
876 António Pinto M-V40 42K Individual
877 Marco Lisboa M-V35 42K Individual
878 Bruno Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
879 Ricardo Dias M-V45 42K Serviços Sociais Montepio
880 Fernando Arvelaiz M-Seniores 42K Individual
881 Nuno Pinho M-V45 42K Individual
882 Paulo Moreira M-V50 42K Individual
883 Celeste Moreira F-V50 42K Individual
884 Filipe Fernandes M-V40 42K Esgalhada Trail Team
885 Nuno Santos M-V40 42K Individual
886 Domingos Silva M-Seniores 42K Individual
888 Rui Sobral M-V45 42K Individual
889 Pedro Domingos M-V50 42K Individual
890 Paulo Cardoso M-V45 42K Individual
891 Paulo Lima M-V50 42K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
892 João Rosário M-V40 42K Individual
893 Cristiano Paes M-V45 42K Running Club Santa Casa
894 Manuel Monteiro M-V50 42K Running Club Santa Casa
895 Pedro Figueiredo M-V45 42K Running Club Santa Casa
896 Tiago Santos M-Seniores 42K Running Club Santa Casa
897 Jaime Júnior M-V45 42K Individual
898 Paulo Jorge M-V45 42K A.N.A.
899 Manuela Matias F-V45 42K Individual
900 Irina Araújo F-V40 42K Peniche A Correr
901 João Dâmaso M-Seniores 42K Individual
902 David Iguaz M-V50 42K Individual
903 Jorge Correia M-V45 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
904 Jesus Prieto-Lloret M-V40 42K Individual
905 Nuno Cardoso M-V35 42K Individual
906 Bruno Batista M-Seniores 42K Individual
907 Filipe Tomás M-V60 42K Atletico Clube De São Mamede
908 António Silva M-V45 42K Nascidos Para Correr
909 Hugo Rosa M-V40 42K Individual
910 Fernando Carvalhão M-V35 42K Individual
911 Mário Rodrigues M-V40 42K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
912 Fábio Reis M-Seniores 42K Individual
913 João Cadete M-V50 42K Individual
914 António Melo M-V50 42K Individual
915 Diogo Machado M-Seniores 42K Chaves Running Team
916 Antonio Iria M-V50 42K Clube Tap Portugal
917 Hugo Doria M-Seniores 42K Clube Tap Portugal
918 Custodio Ferreira M-V50 42K Individual
919 Teresa Dias F-V40 42K Individual
920 Nuno Ferreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
921 Sofia Romão F-V50 42K Individual
922 Sérgio Bastos M-V40 42K Individual
923 Paulo Grade M-Seniores 42K Individual
924 Daniel Silvério M-V40 42K G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra
925 João Eduardo M-Seniores 42K G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra
926 Vitor Pereira M-V40 42K G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra
927 Rui Pereira M-V50 42K Bustos Runners
928 André Magalhães M-Seniores 42K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
929 Nelson Costa M-V40 42K Bustos Runners
930 Rui Simplicio M-V45 42K Individual
931 Luís Ribeiro M-V35 42K Individual
932 Paula Lopes F-V40 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
933 Jan Vreken M-V45 42K Individual
934 Marcelo Chagas M-Seniores 42K Peniche A Correr
935 Hector Duran M-Seniores 42K Individual
936 Jorge Carvalho M-V40 42K Individual
937 Rodrigo Marques M-V40 42K Aza - Azambuja Com Alma
938 Daniel Aguiar M-V35 42K Individual
939 Luis Almeida M-V45 42K Individual
940 Faustino Lança M-V40 42K Individual
941 Avelino Marinho M-V50 42K Individual
942 António Silva M-V45 42K Individual
943 Daniel Farinha M-Seniores 42K Individual
944 Marco Murta M-Seniores 42K Individual
945 Helder Vieira M-V40 42K Individual
946 Carlos Sá M-V40 42K Individual
947 Armando Oliveira M-V60 42K Individual
948 Susana Espada F-Seniores 42K Individual
950 Carlos Fazendeiro M-V55 42K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
951 Deolinda Ferreira F-V45 42K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
952 José Silva M-V50 42K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
953 José Rodrigues M-V50 42K Individual
954 Paulo Martins M-V50 42K Individual
955 Iven Pinho M-V35 42K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
956 Mariana Passos F-Seniores 21K Individual
959 João Feitoria M-V45 42K Individual
960 Eva Rosa F-V45 42K Individual
961 Mihail Lalev M-V35 42K Sporting Clube De Braga
962 José Leite M-V55 42K Individual
963 Ana Oliveira F-V35 42K Real Chapéus
964 Luis Osório M-V55 42K Individual
965 Bruno Marcelino M-V35 42K Individual
966 Jorge Justo M-V55 42K O Mundo Da Corrida
967 Nuno Fonseca M-V40 42K Individual
968 Carlos Bastos M-V35 42K Vale Dos Duros
969 Carlos Ramos M-V45 10K Individual
970 Fábio Oliveira M-Seniores 42K Acd São João Da Serra
971 Elisabete Santos F-V40 42K Individual
972 Nuno Martins M-V40 42K Individual
973 Paulo Vitor M-V50 42K Individual
974 Bruno Alves M-V40 42K Individual
975 Carla Mourão F-V45 42K Individual
976 Paulo Ramirez M-V45 42K Zé Das Bikes - Café
977 Francisco Monte M-V35 42K Individual
978 Den Chuang M-Seniores 42K Individual
979 Ricardo Diogo M-V40 42K Zé Das Bikes - Café
980 Pedro Rodrigues M-V40 42K No Tomorrow Running Team
981 Glauco Campos M-V35 42K Individual
982 João Navarro M-V40 42K Individual
983 Fábio Lima M-Seniores 42K Individual
984 Vitor Marques M-V35 42K Individual
985 Nuno Malaquias M-V40 42K Individual
986 Vitor Ferreira M-V60 42K Individual
987 Carla Mota F-V45 42K Évora Night Runners
988 Fernando Banca M-V40 42K Individual
989 Leandro Ramos M-V40 42K Individual
990 Fernando Carvalho M-V50 42K Ss Montepio
991 Francisco Moreira M-V45 42K Ss Montepio
992 Rui Carvalho M-V40 42K Ss Montepio
993 Mateus Ferreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
994 Domingos Mendes M-V55 42K Individual
995 Carlos Magalhães M-V50 42K Núcleo Do Sporting Cp Do Seixal
996 Pedro Pinto M-V35 42K Individual
997 Susana Dias F-V40 42K Individual
998 Jose Silva M-V60 42K Individual
999 Paula Gonçalves F-V40 42K Individual
1000 Pedro Carmona M-Seniores 42K Individual
1001 Paulo Vieira M-V45 42K Individual
1002 Francisco Oliveira M-V40 42K Individual
1003 Pedro Pinto M-Seniores 42K Individual
1004 Miguel Pinto M-Seniores 42K Individual
1005 Rui Geraldes M-V45 42K Individual
1006 Dalila Pereira F-Seniores 42K Peniche A Correr
1007 Pedro Amaro M-Seniores 42K Clube Edp - Lisboa
1008 Nuno Couto M-V40 42K Individual
1009 Lúcia Oliveira F-V40 42K Generg
1010 Jorge Fraga M-V55 42K Amanhecer Da Raposa
1011 Guilherme Suguimatsu M-V35 42K Individual
1012 Sofia Fernandes F-V40 42K Individual
1013 Paulo Brás M-V40 42K Individual
1014 Jorge Valente M-Seniores 42K Individual
1015 Lia Dinis F-V35 42K Amanhecer Da Raposa
1016 Miguel Ribeiro M-V40 42K Scpovoense - Caracóis De Corrida
1017 Sérgio Machado M-V40 42K Individual
1018 Helena Costa F-V55 42K Individual
1019 Rui Vasques M-V50 42K Individual
1020 Erasmo Alves M-V40 42K Taylors
1021 Polly Wells F-V45 42K Individual
1022 Daniel Azeiteiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
1023 Filipe Fraga M-V55 42K Individual
1024 Rui Mena M-V45 42K Individual
1025 Leonel Marques M-V35 42K Individual
1026 Tiago Gonçalves M-V35 42K Individual
1027 Sandra Fonseca F-V45 42K Individual
1028 Bruno Silva M-V35 42K Guardarunners
1029 Paulo Graça M-V45 42K Individual
1030 Paulo Figueira M-V50 42K Individual
1031 Jorge Jesus M-V40 42K Individual
1032 Fernando Santos M-V45 42K Guardarunners
1033 Filipe Fonseca M-V40 42K Individual
1034 Carlos Fonseca M-V55 21K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1035 Dina Nunes F-V40 42K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1036 Fernando Andrade M-V60 42K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1037 João Serra M-V45 42K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1038 Jorge Serra M-V50 42K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1039 Nelson Mota M-V45 42K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
1040 Edgar Pereira M-V35 42K Individual
1041 Julia Legkova F-Seniores 42K Individual
1042 Luis Ferreira M-V50 42K Individual
1043 Henrique Oliveira M-V35 42K Individual
1044 Joaquim Corte M-V50 42K Individual
1045 Paulo Gomes M-V45 42K Individual
1046 Liliana Simões F-V40 42K Individual
1047 Hélder Guerreiro M-V40 42K Juventude Atlético Clube
1048 Pedro Henriques M-V40 42K Individual
1049 André Cardão M-Seniores 42K Individual
1050 João Cavadas M-V50 42K Lágrimas Team
1051 Rui Silva M-V40 42K Individual
1052 Filipe Duarte M-V35 42K Jmp Team
1053 David Villafuerte M-V35 42K Individual
1054 Alberto Castro M-V60 42K Individual
1055 Isabel Loureiro F-V45 42K Zim
1056 Jorge Cristino M-V40 42K Zim
1057 Luís Cristino M-V40 42K Zim
1058 Luís Machado M-V35 42K Individual
1059 Helena Santana F-V35 42K Individual
1060 Sérgio Bastos M-V40 42K Individual
1061 Gonçalo Rodrigues M-V40 42K Individual
1062 Carlos Lopes M-V50 42K Individual
1063 Ângela Martins F-Seniores 42K Individual
1064 João Jorge M-Seniores 42K Individual
1065 Paulo Moreira M-V45 42K Os Filhos Da Noite
1066 Marisa Santos F-V35 42K Guardarunners
1067 João Borges M-V40 42K Guardarunners
1068 Ricardo Carvalheira M-V35 42K Individual
1069 Raquel Fortes F-V40 21K It´S Up To You
1070 Ricardo Maia M-V45 21K It´S Up To You
1071 Rui Moura M-V35 42K Individual
1072 Ricardo Veiga M-V40 42K Individual
1074 Estevão Gonçalves M-V40 42K Egis Road Operation Portugal
1075 Joao Leandro M-V40 42K Egis Road Operation Portugal
1076 Pedro Neves M-V40 42K Individual
1077 Marcos Alves M-V40 42K Tribo Nr
1078 Hugo Chumbo M-V40 42K Fresenius Kabi Runners
1079 Nuno Alves M-V40 42K Run 4 Fun
1080 Armando Lacerda M-V60 42K Individual
1081 André Martins M-V40 42K Casa Fc Famalicão Geneve
1082 Artur Costa M-V40 42K Individual
1083 Ricardo Barroso M-V40 42K Individual
1084 Valter Cunha M-V40 42K Individual
1085 Gonçalo Carvalho M-Seniores 42K O Regresso Da Troika
1086 Carlos Alcobia M-V40 42K Individual
1087 José Pereira M-V50 42K Amanhecer Da Raposa
1088 Miguel Campos M-Seniores 42K Individual
1089 Paulo Marques M-V50 42K Amigos Ponto Final
1090 Pedro Cardoso M-V40 42K Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
1091 Joaquim Almeida M-V60 42K Individual
1093 Amaro Rocha M-V55 42K Individual
1094 Luís Amaral M-V50 42K Individual
1095 Tiago Vintém M-Seniores 42K Pontével A Mexer
1096 Bruno Rodrigues M-V40 42K Individual
1097 Vítor Ribau M-V45 42K Individual
1098 João Cruz M-V45 42K Individual
1099 José Fins M-V50 42K Braguinhas Runners
1100 António Sousa M-V60 42K Individual
1101 Henrique Silva M-V45 42K Braguinhas Runners
1102 Luiz Monsanto M-V50 42K Individual
1103 Ze Moutinho M-V60 42K Running Espinho
1104 Rejane Pontes F-V40 42K Individual
1105 Luís Reis M-V60 42K Ccdpm Cascais
1106 João Fernandes M-V40 42K Individual
1107 Joao Monteiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
1108 Jorge Carecho M-V45 42K Individual
1109 Nuno Santos M-V45 42K Gaia-Running
1110 Pedro Monteiro M-V35 42K Gaia-Running
1111 Vítor Fernandes M-V45 42K Gaia-Running
1112 Luisa Ramos F-V50 42K Individual
1113 Marta Martins F-V35 42K Hsantamariart
1114 Paulo Freitas M-V45 42K Hsantamariart
1115 Pedro Fernandes M-V35 42K Hsantamariart
1116 Sergio Ricardo M-V40 42K Hsantamariart
1117 Susana Salavterra F-V40 42K Individual
1118 Marco Borges M-V45 42K Brrnightrunners
1119 Jose Grijo M-V40 42K Individual
1120 Aldina Marques F-V45 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1121 António Martins M-V40 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1122 Armando Dias M-V50 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1123 Carlos Santos M-V60 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1124 Guilherme Gonçalves M-V55 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1125 Mário Monteiro M-V45 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1126 Paulo Sarroeira M-V45 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1127 João Ribeiro M-V40 42K Individual
1128 Marcio Quintas M-V35 42K Individual
1129 Marco Gonçalves M-Seniores 42K Individual
1130 Jose Silva M-V50 42K Corredor De Fim De Tarde
1131 Eduardo Teixeira M-V50 42K Individual
1132 Hugo Dias M-V40 42K Individual
1133 Fernando Martins M-V45 42K Correr Lisboa
1134 Álvaro Beijinha M-V40 42K Individual
1135 Alexandre Felício M-Seniores 42K Correr Lisboa
1136 Mário Silva M-V45 42K Correr Lisboa
1137 Rúben Neves M-Seniores 42K Individual
1138 Márcia Gaspar F-V40 42K Individual
1139 Jose Martins M-V55 42K Individual
1140 Ricardo Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
1141 Marcus Bonito M-V40 42K Grupo Cicloturismo Das Gaeiras
1142 João Antunes M-V50 42K Individual
1143 José Ramalho M-V50 42K Correr Lisboa
1144 Ricardo Cruz M-Seniores 42K Individual
1145 Bernardo Rodrigues M-V45 42K Grupo Cicloturismo Das Gaeiras
1146 Marco Santos M-V40 42K Individual
1147 Arsénio Santos M-V45 42K Individual
1148 Anabela Ribeiro F-V40 42K Turismo Do Centro De Portugal
1149 Adriana Rodrigues F-V35 42K Individual
1150 Pedro Machado M-V50 42K Individual
1151 António Machado M-V50 42K Individual
1152 Davide Melo M-V45 42K Individual
1153 Lola Pereira F-V35 42K Individual
1154 Xavier Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
1155 José Moreira M-V55 42K Individual
1156 Liliana Baltazar F-Seniores 42K Correr Lisboa
1157 Jorge Guerra M-V45 42K Individual
1158 Sergio Crista M-V40 42K Gdr Juventude Das Ribeiras
1159 Luis Lucio M-V40 42K Individual
1160 Sergio Currais M-V40 42K Individual
1161 Diamantino Martins M-V40 42K Gdr Juventude Das Ribeiras
1162 Márcio Silva M-Seniores 42K Individual
1163 António Morais M-V45 42K Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor
1164 Carmen Lima F-V40 42K Ela Corre Com Eles/Nasamotor
1165 David Simão M-V45 42K Correr Lisboa
1166 Artur Assunção M-V45 42K Guardarunners
1167 Miguel Pereira M-V35 42K Individual
1169 Paulo Louro M-V50 42K Correr Lisboa
1170 Augusto Mendes M-V40 42K Individual
1171 Rui Fernandes M-V50 42K Individual
1172 Aurora Freitas F-V55 42K Salgueirosrunning
1173 Leonardo Souza M-V50 21K Individual
1174 Luísa Fernandes F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
1175 Luis Gomes M-V35 42K Individual
1176 Pedro Soares M-V40 42K Individual
1177 Daniel Rodrigues M-V35 42K Individual
1178 Pedro Oliveira M-V35 42K Individual
1179 Henrique Ruivo M-V55 42K Individual
1180 Nuno Maria M-V40 42K Individual
1181 Ana Rocha F-Seniores 42K Individual
1182 Francisco Morais M-V40 42K Individual
1183 Carlos Pimenta M-V40 42K Individual
1184 Paulo Xavier M-V55 42K Individual
1185 Artur Carvalho M-V55 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1186 Joao Rocha M-V60 42K Individual
1187 Márcio Meireles M-V40 42K Individual
1188 António Taveira M-V45 42K Clube Ateletismo Nsc
1189 Cristina Neto F-V50 42K Individual
1190 José Nunes M-V40 42K Individual
1191 Nuno Pessoa M-V40 42K Tribo Nr
1192 José Barbosa M-V35 42K Individual
1193 Luis Barata M-V45 42K Individual
1194 Bruno Gonçalves M-V35 42K Individual
1195 José Amaro M-V40 42K Individual
1196 Vítor Neves M-V40 42K Individual
1197 Miguel Batista M-V45 42K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
1198 Liliana Azevedo F-V35 42K Individual
1199 Manuel Pinto M-V45 42K Tribo Nr
1200 Antonio Paulo M-V50 42K Casa Jovase
1201 Mário Sequeira M-V40 42K Casa Jovase
1202 Rosa Ferreira F-V50 42K Equipa A
1203 José Pinto M-V45 42K Equipa A
1204 Paulo Oliveira M-V35 42K Pupilos Do Zé Tó
1205 João Carvalho M-V45 42K Pupilos Do Zé Tó
1206 António Pinto M-V50 42K Individual
1207 Orlanda Rego F-V45 42K Gaia-Running
1208 José Rodrigues M-V45 42K Individual
1209 Frederico Lázaro M-V35 42K Individual
1210 João Pintinha M-V55 42K Individual
1211 Fábio Ferreira M-V35 42K Casa Jovase
1212 João Cavadas M-V50 42K Individual
1213 Osório Pinto M-V55 42K Individual
1214 João Tavares M-V40 42K Individual
1215 Miguel Coelho M-V45 42K Individual
1216 Nuno Miranda M-V45 42K Individual
1217 Margarida Bonito F-V45 42K Grupo Cicloturismo Das Gaeiras
1218 Daniel Neto M-V40 42K C. A. Andatrilhos Freamunde
1219 José Marques M-Seniores 42K Individual
1220 Jorge Soares M-V45 42K Individual
1221 André Monteiro M-Seniores 42K Individual
1222 Filipe Silva M-V40 42K Team Ventil
1223 João Couto M-V40 42K Team Ventil
1224 Tiago Almeida M-Seniores 42K Individual
1225 Alexandre Mendes M-V40 42K Individual
1226 Fernando Sousa M-V50 42K Clube Atletismo Vila Boa Bispo
1227 Luís Santos M-Seniores 42K Individual
1228 Olga Branquinho F-V45 42K Equipa A
1229 Diana Sousa F-V45 42K Equipa A
1230 José Trindade M-V35 42K Individual
1231 Ricardo Trigueiro M-V35 42K Gs Adicense
1232 Joao Marques M-V35 42K Individual
1233 Margarida Correia F-Seniores 42K Individual
1234 João Barral M-V40 42K Individual
1235 Jorge Machado M-Seniores 42K Individual
1236 João Raimundo M-V35 42K Individual
1237 Marcos Ratola M-V35 42K Individual
1238 Rita Carvalho F-Seniores 42K Individual
1239 Francisco Marques M-Seniores 42K Individual
1240 Catarina Varges F-V45 42K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
1241 Hélio Costa M-V40 42K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1242 Romeu Afonso M-V35 42K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1243 Amadeu Teixeira M-V55 42K Individual
1244 Pedro Aguiar M-V35 42K Individual
1245 Luiz Mota M-V45 42K Individual
1246 Paulo Cardoso M-V40 42K Individual
1247 Bruno Simões M-V35 42K Individual
1248 Helder Santos M-V45 42K Individual
1249 Luiz Mota M-V45 42K Individual
1250 Susan Mota F-V45 42K Individual
1251 Pedro Mendes M-Seniores 42K Expertree
1252 Paulo Ferreira M-Seniores 42K Individual
1253 Rosália Pedro F-V55 42K Expertree
1254 Joao Goncalves M-V50 42K Equipa A
1255 Paulo Castro M-V35 42K Individual
1256 Álvaro Portugal M-V60 42K Individual
1257 Pedro Castro M-V35 42K Individual
1258 Abilio Malheiro M-V45 42K Gaia-Running
1259 Sonia Pinto F-V45 42K Individual
1260 Aldónio Fernandes M-V60 42K Lpsc
1260V Aldónio Fernandes M-V65 42K-ANAV Lpsc
1261 Carlos Pedro M-V45 42K Lpsc
1261V Carlos Pedro M-V45 42K-ANAV Lpsc
1262V Diamantino Gamito M-V50 42K-ANAV Lpsc
1262 Diamantino Gamito M-V50 42K Lpsc
1263 José Borges M-V40 42K Lpsc
1263V José Borges M-V40 42K-ANAV Lpsc
1264 André Magalhães M-V35 42K Arsm
1264V André Magalhães M-V35 42K-ANAV Arsm
1265 Alexandre Reis M-V55 42K Cbam
1265V Alexandre Reis M-V55 42K-ANAV Cbam
1266 Artur Oliveira M-V45 42K Cbam
1266V Artur Oliveira M-V45 42K-ANAV Cbam
1267 Cristina Carvalho F-V45 42K Cbam
1267V Cristina Carvalho F-V45 42K-ANAV Cbam
1268 João Soares M-V60 42K Cbam
1268V João Soares M-V65 42K-ANAV Cbam
1269 Joaquim Mónica M-V60 42K Cbam
1269V Joaquim Mónica M-V60 42K-ANAV Cbam
1270V José Sousa M-V45 42K-ANAV Cbam
1270 José Sousa M-V45 42K Cbam
1271 Luís Oliveira M-V45 42K Cbam
1271V Luís Oliveira M-V45 42K-ANAV Cbam
1272V Patrícia Pedro F-V50 42K-ANAV Cbam
1272 Patrícia Pedro F-V50 42K Cbam
1273 Sidónio Silva M-V45 42K Cbam
1273V Sidónio Silva M-V45 42K-ANAV Cbam
1274V Vitor Silva M-V50 42K-ANAV Cbam
1274 Vitor Silva M-V50 42K Cbam
1275V Alfredo Santos M-V65 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1275 Alfredo Santos M-V60 42K Adrlce
1276 Joaquim Gomes M-V60 42K Adrlce
1276V Joaquim Gomes M-V60 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1277V Joaquim Barbosa M-V40 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1277 Joaquim Barbosa M-V40 42K Adrlce
1278 José Pereira M-V35 42K Adrlce
1278V José Pereira M-V35 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1279V Júlia Schiavon F-V35 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1279 Júlia Schiavon F-V35 42K Adrlce
1280 Rui Silva M-V50 42K Adrlce
1280V Rui Silva M-V50 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1281 Wouter Broeck M-V45 42K Adrlce
1281V Wouter Broeck M-V45 42K-ANAV Adrlce
1282V Roger Vieira M-V50 42K-ANAV Individual
1282 Roger Vieira M-V50 42K Individual
1283 Paulo Pinto M-V45 42K Ane
1283V Paulo Pinto M-V45 42K-ANAV Ane
1284 Fernando Santos M-V60 42K Afis
1284V Fernando Santos M-V75 42K-ANAV Afis
1285 Nelson Melo M-V40 42K Individual
1285V Nelson Melo M-V40 42K-ANAV Individual
1286V Pedro Barbosa M-V45 42K-ANAV Individual
1286 Pedro Barbosa M-V45 42K Individual
1287 An´Tonio Costa M-V55 42K Individual
1287V An´Tonio Costa M-V55 42K-ANAV Individual
1288 Carlos Ferreira M-V55 42K Individual
1288V Carlos Ferreira M-V55 42K-ANAV Individual
1289 Rui Alves M-V45 42K Individual
1289V Rui Alves M-V45 42K-ANAV Individual
1290 Mihail Lalev M-V35 42K Scb
1290V Mihail Lalev M-V35 42K-ANAV Scb
1291 António Silva M-V45 42K Npcad
1291V António Silva M-V45 42K-ANAV Npcad
1292 Hélio Marques M-V45 10K Ifc
1293 Pedro Januário M-V40 42K Idv
1293V Pedro Januário M-V40 42K-ANAV Idv
1294 José Gomes M-V60 42K Greb
1294V José Gomes M-V65 42K-ANAV Greb
1295V Nuno Santos M-V40 42K-ANAV Greb
1295 Nuno Santos M-V40 42K Greb
1296 Nuno Romão M-V45 42K Gdrr
1296V Nuno Romão M-V45 42K-ANAV Gdrr
1297V João Felix M-V45 42K-ANAV Gdbarc
1297 João Felix M-V45 42K Gdbarc
1298 Jadir Pereira M-V50 42K Cluve
1298V Jadir Pereira M-V50 42K-ANAV Cluve
1299 José Ribeiro M-V60 42K Cluve
1299V José Ribeiro M-V65 42K-ANAV Cluve
1300 Luís Santos M-V45 42K Cluve
1300V Luís Santos M-V45 42K-ANAV Cluve
1301 Mário Carapinheiro M-V55 42K Cluve
1301V Mário Carapinheiro M-V55 42K-ANAV Cluve
1302 António Carvalho M-V50 42K Clac
1302V António Carvalho M-V50 42K-ANAV Clac
1303V José Cabral M-V60 42K-ANAV Cdssc
1303 José Cabral M-V60 42K Cdssc
1304V David Silva M-V35 42K-ANAV Cdrr
1304 David Silva M-V35 42K Cdrr
1305 Hugo Medronheiro M-V35 42K Cdrr
1305V Hugo Medronheiro M-V35 42K-ANAV Cdrr
1306V Alexandra Carmona F-V45 42K-ANAV Bcp-P
1306 Alexandra Carmona F-V45 42K Bcp-P
1307V Leonel Brandão M-V50 42K-ANAV Bcp-P
1307 Leonel Brandão M-V50 42K Bcp-P
1308 Bruno Gomes M-V40 42K Atlb
1308V Bruno Gomes M-V40 42K-ANAV Atlb
1309 João Almeida M-V50 42K Atlb
1309V João Almeida M-V50 42K-ANAV Atlb
1310 João Pereira M-V40 42K Arc-Eac
1310V João Pereira M-V40 42K-ANAV Arc-Eac
1311V Augusto Costa M-V45 42K-ANAV Amont
1311 Augusto Costa M-V45 42K Amont
1312V Graça Costa F-V55 42K-ANAV Amont
1312 Graça Costa F-V55 42K Amont
1313 José Viana M-V55 42K Amont
1313V José Viana M-V55 42K-ANAV Amont
1314 Filipe Tomás M-V60 42K Acsm-T
1314V Filipe Tomás M-V75 42K-ANAV Acsm-T
1315 Núria Antunes F-V35 42K Clx
1315V Núria Antunes F-V35 42K-ANAV Clx
1316 Vitor Marques M-V40 42K Clx
1316V Vitor Marques M-V40 42K-ANAV Clx
1317 Pedro Sanguino M-V35 42K Individual
1318 Manuel Cardoso M-V50 42K Individual
1319 Salomao Abreu M-V45 42K Individual
1320 Joaquim Pinto M-V45 42K Individual
1321 José Cunha M-V45 42K Individual
1322 Miguel Santos M-V45 42K Individual
1323 Nuno Costa M-V45 42K Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra/Jpaiva
1324 Vera Gomes F-Seniores 42K Individual
1325 António Marques M-V45 42K Individual
1326 Rodrigo Silva M-V50 42K Ane
1326V Rodrigo Silva M-V50 42K-ANAV Ane
1327V Joaquim Lopes M-V55 42K-ANAV Cdssc
1327 Joaquim Lopes M-V55 42K Cdssc
1328 Adelino Pires M-V45 42K Viseu360
1329 João Gonçalves M-V35 42K Individual
1330 José Pérez M-V60 42K Individual
1331 Marta Couto F-V40 42K Individual
1332V Nelson Fonseca M-V40 42K-ANAV Msms
1332 Nelson Fonseca M-V40 42K Msms
1333 Augusto Oliveira M-V45 42K Individual
1334 Esmeralda Fiúza F-V55 42K Individual
1335 Hélder Mendes M-V40 42K Pace.Makers
1336 Maria Vassalo F-V45 42K Pace.Makers
1337 Herberto Monteiro M-V45 42K Individual
1338 Joana Sousa F-V40 42K Individual
1339 Filipe Guerra M-Seniores 42K Ccdr Colmeal Da Torre
1340 Rogerio Vieira M-V50 42K Individual
1341 Edivaldo Maciel M-V35 42K Individual
1342 Rui Correia M-V50 42K Individual
1343 André Silva M-Seniores 42K Individual
1344 Henrique Costa M-Seniores 42K Individual
1345 João Martins M-Seniores 42K Individual
1346 Augusto Costa M-V45 42K Individual
1347 Filipe Cunha M-V35 42K Individual
1348 Manuel Martins M-V40 42K Opraticante.Pt
1349 Hélder Krüger M-Seniores 42K Individual
1350 Paula Rocha F-V35 42K Individual
1351 Pedro Bastos M-Seniores 42K Individual
1352 Renato Ribeiro M-V40 42K Individual
1353 Emidio Santos M-V55 42K Sigmarunners
1354 Henrique Castro M-V45 42K Sigmarunners
1355 Luís Pires M-V60 42K Individual
1356 Fernando Robles M-V50 42K Individual
1357 Isabel Soares F-V40 42K Sportarc.Running
1358 Alice Vilaça F-V40 42K Felizes:)
1359 Alexandre Almeida M-V40 42K Individual
1360 Carlos Menendez M-V55 42K Individual
1361 Luis Pacheco M-V40 42K Individual
1362 Carlos Brito M-V40 42K Individual
1363 Carlos Santos M-V45 42K The Winners
1364 Maria Esmeriz F-V45 42K The Winners
1365 Miguel Esmeriz M-V45 42K The Winners
1366 Arlindo Oliveira M-V50 42K Cscrf-Charneca/Pombal
1367 Renato Carvalho M-V40 42K Individual
1368 Carla Fernandes F-V35 42K Individual
1369 Nuno Gonçalves M-Seniores 42K Individual
1370 Ana Nunes F-Juniores 42K Individual
1371 Beatriz Nunes F-Seniores 42K Individual
1372 Cremilde Nunes F-Seniores 42K Individual
1373 João Nunes M-V60 42K Individual
1374 Joaquim Nunes M-V45 42K Individual
1375 José Nunes M-V45 42K Individual
1376 Maria Nunes F-Seniores 42K Individual
1377 Mariana Nunes F-Juniores 42K Individual
1378 Paula Nunes F-V50 42K Individual
1379 Paulo Nunes M-V45 42K Individual
1380 Kristof Cauter M-Seniores 42K Team Rikkie
1381 José Graça M-V45 42K Individual
1382 Rui Pinho M-V45 42K Individual
1383 Rui Silva M-V50 42K Individual
1384 Ana Ferreira F-V45 42K 232 Runners
1385 Celio Camoes M-V40 42K 232 Runners
1386 Miguel Sousa M-V40 42K 232 Runners
1387 Susana Jesus F-V40 42K Individual
1388 Alberto Neves M-V45 42K Individual
1389 Carla Sousa F-V40 42K Individual
1390 Filipe Pires M-V45 42K Individual
1391 João Poças M-V40 42K Individual
1392 João Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
1393 José Tavares M-V50 42K Individual
1394 Luís Saraiva M-Seniores 42K Individual
1395 Luís Mendes M-V35 42K Individual
1396 Manuel Mendes M-Seniores 42K Individual
1397 Marco Peixoto M-Seniores 42K Individual
1398 Maria Valente F-V45 42K Individual
1399 Nuno Magalhaes M-V50 42K Individual
1400 Paulo Pereira M-V40 42K Individual
1401 Ricardo Areias M-Seniores 42K Individual
1402 Manuel Marques M-V50 42K Individual
4000 Tiago Conceição M-Seniores 42K Individual
4001 Hélder Cunha M-V35 42K Individual
4002 Luis Fonseca M-V45 42K Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra/Jpaiva
4003 Lotars Zarins M-Seniores 42K Individual
4004 Kris Wricht M-Seniores 42K Individual
5000 Rómulo Lima M-Seniores 21K Individual
5001 Miguel Rego M-V45 21K Individual
5002 Helder Isidoro M-V35 21K Individual
5003 Célia Cordeiro F-V40 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5004 Estrela Faro F-V40 21K Individual
5005 Bruno Silva M-V35 21K Individual
5006 Luiz Ribeiro M-V35 21K Individual
5008 Ricardo Jesus M-V45 21K Individual
5009 Rita Ferreira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5010 Amaral Lopes M-V50 21K Individual
5011 Margarida Sousa F-V35 21K Kemedo Team
5012 Antonio Marques M-V50 21K Individual
5013 Luís Albuquerque M-V60 21K Individual
5014 Artur Paiva M-V45 21K Paiva´S Team
5015 Francisco Paiva M-Seniores 21K Paiva´S Team
5016 José Gonçalves M-V50 21K Individual
5017 Fernanda Moura F-V55 21K Individual
5018 Seca José M-V45 21K Individual
5019 Antonio Carvalho M-V60 21K Grupo Desportivo Assempark
5020 Valter Jacinto M-V60 21K Grupo Desportivo Assempark
5021 Paulo Neto M-Seniores 21K Individual
5022 Antonio Rebelo M-V45 21K Individual
5023 Manuel Ferreira M-V45 21K Individual
5024 Virgilio Pinto M-V40 21K Individual
5025 Margarida Vasconcelos F-V45 21K Molinhas Team
5026 Fernando Azevedo M-V60 21K Individual
5027 Francisco Sarrasqueiro M-V60 21K Individual
5028 A. Capela M-V40 21K Individual
5029 Abílio Cardoso-Teixeira M-V35 21K Individual
5030 Nelson Madaleno M-V40 21K Individual
5031 Carla Soares F-V35 21K Individual
5032 Carlos Sousa M-V45 21K Individual
5033 Giovanni Diaz M-V35 21K Individual
5034 Manuel Silva M-V40 21K Individual
5035 Monika Coelho F-Seniores 21K Individual
5036 Filipa Costa F-Seniores 21K Individual
5037 Jacinto Pereira M-V60 21K Lis Running Cpa
5038 Ondina Leal F-V45 21K Acrm Silveirinha Grande Claras
5039 Jose Machado M-V50 21K Individual
5040 Marta Machado F-Seniores 21K Individual
5042 Carlos Rocha M-V45 21K Alpha 4
5043 Maria Rocha F-V45 21K Alpha 4
5044 João Silva M-V45 21K Individual
5045 Afernando Pereira M-V50 21K Individual
5046 Ângela Teles F-Seniores 21K Individual
5047 Marco Correia M-Seniores 21K Individual
5048 Márcio Silva M-V35 21K Nokia Runners
5049 Acacio Lopes M-V50 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5050 Ana Marques F-V55 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5051 Artur Silva M-V50 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5052 Beatriz Mariz F-Seniores 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5053 Estrela Mariz F-V45 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5054 Isabel Inacio F-V45 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5055 Leonel Poças M-V55 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5056 Maria Folques F-V45 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5057 Paulo Mariz M-V50 21K Clube Millennium Bcp
5058 André Silva M-V35 21K Avanca Runners
5059 Nuno Cardoso M-V40 21K Individual
5060 Ana Pereira F-V40 21K Os Galgos
5062 Helena Soares F-V50 21K Turbulentos
5063 Paula Santos F-V45 21K Os Tugas
5064 Mauro Rebelo M-V40 21K Individual
5065 Gilberto Loth M-V40 21K Individual
5066 Filipe Oliveira M-V40 21K Acrd Pombeiro
5067 Filipe Ribeiro M-V35 21K Individual
5068 Nuno Pinho M-V40 21K N.A.Cucujães
5069 Nuno Silva M-V45 21K Manos Team
5070 Rui Baptista M-V40 10K Manos Team
5071 Sandra Campos F-V45 21K Manos Team
5072 Cristina Cunha F-V45 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5073 Jorge Pardal M-V45 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5074 Francisco Plínio M-V60 21K Os Tugas
5075 Rafael Santos M-V50 21K Os Tugas
5076 Paulo Benevente M-V35 21K C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz
5077 Luisa Candeias F-V50 21K Suericlu
5078 Ricardo Santos M-V40 21K Suericlu
5079 Susana Freitas F-V40 21K Suericlu
5080 José Vieira M-V50 21K Individual
5081 Sílvia Miranda F-V35 21K Individual
5082 Luis Ferreira M-V50 21K Ferreiras
5083 Luispedro Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Ferreiras
5084 Rui Silva M-V40 21K Individual
5085 Filipa Lacerda F-Seniores 21K Individual
5086 António Rafael M-V35 21K Individual
5087 Fernando Luís M-V60 21K Individual
5088 Sandy Marycross F-V40 21K Individual
5089 Tiago Teixeira M-Seniores 21K Individual
5090 Vera Barata F-V35 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5091 Pedro Conde M-V35 21K Individual
5092 Célia Madeira F-V55 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5093 Otilia Alvares F-V40 21K Tiljota
5096 Marinha Fernandes F-V50 21K Turbulentos
5097 Carlos Costa M-V55 21K Individual
5098 Abel Santos M-V60 21K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
5099 Goretti Cardoso F-V50 21K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
5100 Fernando Morais M-V55 21K Individual
5101 Bruno Carvalho M-Seniores 21K Cb Run
5102 Nelson Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Cb Run
5103 Francisco Silva M-V55 21K Arcd Venda Da Luísa
5104 Alexandre Palmeiro M-V35 21K Individual
5105 Luísa Caires F-V45 21K Individual
5106 Armando Cardoso M-V45 21K Nós Acreditamos
5107 Emanuel Gonçalves M-Seniores 21K Bicademia Runners
5108 Manuela Monteiro F-V40 21K Bicademia Runners
5109 Manuela Silva F-V45 21K Bicademia Runners
5110 Ana Gonçalves F-V50 21K Aveiro Runners
5111 Silvia Santana F-Seniores 21K Individual
5112 Manuel Vieira M-V45 21K A. D. Amarante
5114 Sérgio Mendes M-V40 21K Gdr Juventude Das Ribeiras
5115 Catarina Pinho F-Seniores 21K N.A.Cucujães
5116 Vitor Morgado M-V40 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5117 Pablo Perez M-V40 21K Chulitos
5119 David Nogueira M-V35 21K Individual
5120 Nuno Neves M-Seniores 21K Individual
5121 Rafaela Mota F-Seniores 21K Run Run
5122 Carlos Carvalho M-V35 21K Individual
5123 Sara Azevedo F-Seniores 21K Individual
5124 Miguel Moreira M-V35 21K Individual
5125 Carlos Costa M-V45 21K Individual
5126 Cláudia André F-V40 21K Sporting Clube De Casainhos
5127 José Fernandes M-V35 21K Individual
5128 Francisco Batista M-V35 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5129 Giuseppe Baldassarre M-V50 21K Pés De Chumbo Runners
5130 Luis Carvalho M-V40 21K Individual
5131 Emanuel Gomes M-V50 21K Turbulentos
5132 Marina Leite F-V45 21K Turbulentos
5133 Avelino Rodrigues M-V40 21K Individual
5134 Maria Oliveira F-V50 21K Amanhecer Da Raposa
5135 Luís Carvalho M-V35 21K Individual
5136 Rui Sá M-V35 21K R_D
5137 Alberto Branco M-V45 21K Individual
5139 Goreti Ramos F-V35 21K Individual
5140 Adalberto Costa M-V45 21K Individual
5141 José Pires M-V40 21K Individual
5142 Smónica Fernandes F-V35 21K Individual
5143 Rui Graça M-V40 21K Individual
5144 Maria Gonçalves F-Seniores 21K Individual
5145 Manuel Mendes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5146 Eduardo Amorim M-V45 21K Individual
5147 Artur Morais M-V55 21K Pinturas Charrão
5148 João Teixeira M-V45 21K Pinturas Charrão
5149 Pedro Fonte M-V40 21K Pinturas Charrão
5150 Emanuel Durães M-V45 21K Sai Da Frente
5151 António Matos M-V45 21K Aveiro Runners
5152 Regina Marvão F-V35 21K Aveiro Runners
5153 Oscar Garcia M-V45 21K Individual
5154 Bruno Santos M-V35 21K Individual
5155 Ivo Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Galinhas De Cross
5156 Rodrigo Vaz M-V35 21K Individual
5157 Nuno Aparício M-V40 21K Aza - Azambuja Com Alma
5158 Carlos Ribeiro M-V45 21K Os Tolinhos
5159 Paulo Almeida M-V50 21K Individual
5160 Christy Bratz F-V40 21K Individual
5161 Nelson Felix M-V40 21K Correr Queluz
5162 Helena Mendes-Oliveira F-V40 21K Turbulentos
5163 Domingos Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5164 William Caetano M-Seniores 21K Aveiro Runners
5165 André Carvalho M-Seniores 21K Individual
5166 Ricardo Pinto M-V35 21K Individual
5167 João Santos M-V50 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5168 Anabela Leite F-V45 21K Cfa
5169 Cátea Sanchez F-V35 21K Cfa
5170 Dulce Almeida F-V45 21K Cfa
5171 Fátima Gonçalves F-V40 21K Cfa
5172 Firmino Pereira M-V45 21K Cfa
5173 Rosa Pereira F-V40 21K Cfa
5174 Rui Gonçalves M-V40 21K Individual
5175 Júlio Teixeira M-Seniores 21K Aveiro Runners
5176 Fernando Santos M-V40 21K Individual
5177 Elisa Juarez F-V45 21K Delikia
5178 Jorge Anduig M-V45 21K Delikia
5179 Jose Ortola M-V45 21K Delikia
5180 María Alborch F-V45 21K Delikia
5181 Heitor Santos M-V60 21K Individual
5182 Miguel Magalhães M-V55 21K Individual
5183 Ana Oliveira F-V40 21K Avanca Runners
5184 Olga Martins F-V40 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5185 César Bessa M-V40 21K Individual
5186 Igor Amaral M-Seniores 21K Individual
5188 Jorge Teixeira M-V40 21K A. D. Amarante
5189 Silvina Gameiro F-V50 21K Individual
5190 Carolina Manuel F-V45 21K Individual
5191 Ana Gomes F-V40 21K Ex-Corridos
5192 Bruno Conceição M-V40 21K Ex-Corridos
5193 Paulo Oliveira M-V45 21K Ex-Corridos
5194 João Santos M-V40 21K Individual
5195 Carla Santos F-V40 21K Individual
5196 Joana Aguiar F-V40 21K Individual
5197 Artur Silva M-V50 21K Turbulentos
5198 Teresa Silva F-V45 21K Turbulentos
5200 Joana Sousa F-Seniores 21K Individual
5201 Inês Machado F-V40 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5202 José Madeira M-V60 21K Individual
5203 Ramiro Silva M-V50 21K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
5204 Nuno Mateus M-V35 21K Individual
5205 Bruno Jeremias M-V40 21K Individual
5206 Marco Morgado M-V40 21K Individual
5207 Suzana Vieira F-V35 21K Individual
5208 Pedro Domingues M-Seniores 21K Individual
5209 Teresa Teixeira F-V50 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5210 Laurinda Castro F-V60 21K Individual
5212 Ana Jose F-V45 21K Individual
5213 António Freire M-V45 21K Individual
5214 Monica Matos F-V40 21K Gerês Forever
5215 André Carvalho M-Seniores 21K Individual
5216 Cibrão Cibrão M-V40 21K Individual
5217 Daniela Fernandes F-V35 21K Individual
5218 Luis Sbarbosa M-V40 21K Individual
5219 Cristina Calafate F-V50 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5220 David Charrinho M-V35 21K Individual
5221 Pedro Vieira M-V35 21K Bustos Runners
5222 Jose Santos M-V55 21K Santos
5223 Mário Santos M-V50 21K Santos
5224 Joaquim Rocha M-V50 21K Exerciseforyou
5225 Sara Monteefreitas F-V40 21K Vs40
5226 Vasco Monteefreitas M-V45 21K Vs40
5227 Pedro Galhano M-Seniores 21K Scpovoense - Caracóis De Corrida
5228 Maria Vale F-V55 10K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5230 Luis Martins M-V40 21K Individual
5231 Jorge Rodrigues M-V55 21K Individual
5232 Andreia Carvalho F-V35 21K Individual
5233 Ricardo Veiga M-V35 21K Individual
5234 Serafim Soares M-V50 21K Individual
5235 Eugénia Queirós F-V40 21K Individual
5236 Américo Oliveira M-V45 21K Individual
5237 Mário Conde M-V60 21K Individual
5238 Susana Pinto F-V40 21K Individual
5239 Manuel Domingues M-V50 21K Individual
5240 Catarina Decastro F-V35 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5241 Aurora Pires F-V40 21K Individual
5242 Sandra Monteiro F-V45 21K Individual
5243 Pedro Silva M-V45 21K Individual
5244 Ricardo Silva M-V40 21K Individual
5245 Cristina Soares F-V55 21K Trevodequatrofolhas
5246 Rosa Correia F-V40 21K Individual
5247 Paulo Cerdeira M-V40 21K Individual
5248 Antónia Tomaz F-V40 21K Equipa A
5249 Mário Araújo M-V40 21K Equipa A
5250 Ana Silva F-V40 21K Individual
5251 Manuel Pereira M-V60 21K Individual
5252 Isabel Marinha F-Seniores 21K Spin&Run Esposende
5254 Arkella Guerrero F-Seniores 21K Rb Running
5255 Bruno Vicente M-Seniores 21K Rb Running
5256 Pedro Xavier M-V35 21K Rb Running
5257 Susana Vicente F-V40 21K Rb Running
5258 Bruno Silva M-Seniores 21K Run_10K
5259 Susana Rocha F-Seniores 21K Run_10K
5260 Elsa Martins F-V45 21K Molinhas Team
5261 Hugo Antunes M-Seniores 21K Patrulha Pata
5262 Mariana Pombinho F-Seniores 21K Individual
5263 Bruno Pereira M-V45 21K Gdbpi
5264 Pedro Seixas M-V35 21K Individual
5265 Manuel Penelas M-V50 21K Individual
5266 Augusto Trindade M-V45 21K Individual
5267 Maria Lucas F-V50 21K Individual
5268 Pedro Costa M-V40 21K Individual
5269 Sonia Saro F-Seniores 21K Individual
5270 Angelo Carvalho M-V40 21K Individual
5271 Reinaldo Miranda M-V50 21K Individual
5272 Aurora Soares F-V35 21K Tintaminutos???
5273 Vania Silva F-Seniores 21K Tintaminutos???
5274 Vera Simão F-V35 21K Tintaminutos???
5275 Bruno Vidinha M-Seniores 21K Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube
5276 Ana Santos F-V40 21K Individual
5277 Camila Gomes F-V35 21K Individual
5278 Nelson Gomes M-V40 21K Individual
5279 Renato Gomes M-V40 21K Individual
5280 Carlos Fernandes M-V50 21K Turbulentos
5281 Paula Silva F-V45 21K Comdor Runners
5282 Luís Pires M-V50 21K A Natureza Ensina
5283 Paulo Caldeira M-V45 21K Individual
5284 Fernando Ferreira M-V50 21K Individual
5285 Jakub Kowalski M-Seniores 21K Pronlt
5286 Magdalena Mroczkowska F-Seniores 21K Pronlt
5287 Carlos Alves M-V40 21K Pés De Chumbo Runners
5288 Francisco Jorge M-V50 21K Jaf
5289 José Magro M-V60 21K Run4fun
5290 Magda Magro F-V50 21K Run4fun
5292 Henrique Gonçalves M-V50 21K Individual
5293 Telma Abreu F-Seniores 21K Running Club Santa Casa
5294 Raquel Lopes F-V40 21K Javalis - Amizade & Glória
5295 Nuno Martins M-V45 21K Bustos Runners
5296 Salvador Fardilha M-V50 21K Individual
5297 José Trindade M-V50 10K Tribalistas De Aveiro
5298 Maria Freitas F-V40 21K Individual
5299 Rui Peixoto M-V40 21K Pés De Chumbo Runners
5300 Cristina Lebre F-V50 21K Individual
5301 Rui Pombinho M-V55 21K Individual
5302 Ana Costa F-V40 21K Individual
5303 Jorge Machado M-V55 21K Individual
5304 Rita Melo F-V40 21K Individual
5305 Alexandra Lavado F-V50 21K Individual
5306 Domingos Silva M-V60 21K C.M.M.C. Vale De Cambra
5307 Joaquim Oliveira M-V55 21K C.M.M.C. Vale De Cambra
5308 Hugo Lemos M-Seniores 21K Turtle Lovers
5309 Nelson Correia M-V35 21K Turtle Lovers
5310 Luis Sanches M-V40 21K Individual
5311 Paulo Tavares M-V35 21K Aveiro Runners
5312 José Vaz M-V60 21K Individual
5313 André Costa M-V40 21K Mgaa Running Team
5314 Joao Neves M-V40 21K Mgaa Running Team
5315 Joao Matias M-V40 21K Mgaa Running Team
5316 Luis Ferrao M-V40 21K Mgaa Running Team
5317 Jorge Ferreira M-V55 21K Correr Lisboa
5318 Carlos Silva M-V50 21K Clube Tap Portugal
5319 Fernando Coelho M-V50 21K Clube Tap Portugal
5320 Jorge Gonçalves M-Seniores 21K Clube Tap Portugal
5321 Manuel Mexia M-V50 21K Clube Tap Portugal
5322 Adélia Santos F-V45 21K Individual
5323 Dinis Santos M-V45 21K Individual
5324 Marta Pitau F-V35 21K Individual
5325 Pedro Fernandes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5326 Pedro Oliveira M-V40 21K Individual
5327 Gracinda Cerqueira F-V45 21K Individual
5328 Leandro Santos M-V60 21K Individual
5329 Vera Augusto F-V40 21K Individual
5330 Margarida Carvalho F-V45 21K Individual
5331 Luis Ribau M-V35 21K Individual
5332 Filipe Costa M-Seniores 21K Individual
5333 Eduardo Bártolo M-Seniores 21K Individual
5334 Luis Rodrigues M-V35 21K Cpt Sobral De Ceira
5335 Gabriela Carraco F-V35 21K Individual
5336 Isabel Melo F-V45 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5337 Paulo Oliveira M-V40 21K Avanca Runners
5338 Luís Isidoro M-V35 21K Individual
5339 Luis Portela M-Seniores 21K Individual
5340 Oscar Rocha M-V55 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5341 Anabela Lopes F-V45 21K Individual
5342 Milton Almeida M-Seniores 21K Individual
5343 Arsénio Batata M-V40 21K Pés De Chumbo Runners
5345 Regina Barbalho F-V50 21K Individual
5346 Joana Ceitil F-V40 21K Individual
5347 Fernando Machado M-V40 21K Individual
5348 Ricardo Jorge M-V35 21K Individual
5349 Artur Vicente M-Seniores 21K Grupo Desportivo Da Mata
5350 Elisabete Silva F-V50 21K Individual
5351 Henrique Meireles M-V50 21K Individual
5352 Bruno Pereira M-V40 21K Grupo Desportivo Da Mata
5353 José Antunes M-V45 21K Individual
5354 Paula Ferreira F-V35 21K Individual
5355 Joao Picoto M-V40 21K Individual
5356 Winnie Picoto F-V40 21K Individual
5357 José Campino M-V60 21K Runners Sernancelhe Terra Da Castanha
5368 Nuno Ferreira M-V45 21K Individual
5369 Cláudia Meireles F-V35 21K Individual
5370 Isadora Costa F-Seniores 21K 4 Ao Km
5371 Vitor Gonçalves M-V45 21K 4 Ao Km
5372 Susana Santos F-V40 21K Individual
5373 Carlos Pereira M-V45 21K Individual
5374 Cristina Portugal F-V50 21K Meias E Minis
5375 Jaime Portugal M-V45 21K Meias E Minis
5376 Daniel Gomes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5377 Elias Leitão M-V60 21K Individual
5378 Alexandra Pestana F-V45 21K Alverca Urban Runners
5379 João Carvalho M-V55 21K Alverca Urban Runners
5380 Pedro Pimentel M-V35 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5381 Rafael Campos M-Seniores 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5382 João Almeida M-Seniores 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5383 André Areias M-Seniores 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5384 Fernanda Afonso F-V50 21K Casa Do Monte
5385 Pedro Soares M-V45 21K Casa Do Monte
5386 Isabel Fernandes F-V35 21K Arcd Venda Da Luisa
5387 Teresa Guimaraes F-V35 21K Avanca Runners
5388 Rui Amador M-V35 21K Avanca Runners
5389 Nelaida Marquez F-V45 21K Individual
5390 Susana Amorim F-Seniores 21K Individual
5391 Ricardo Resende M-V40 21K Ss Montepio
5392 Susana Cardoso F-V40 21K Ss Montepio
5393 José Afonso M-Seniores 21K Individual
5395 Luís Sampaio M-V40 21K Individual
5396 Fábio Graça M-Seniores 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5397 Antonio Neves M-V35 21K Individual
5401 Rui Jesus M-V50 21K Individual
5402 Luis Fernandes M-V40 21K Individual
5403 Fernando Fonseca M-V55 21K O Mundo Da Corrida
5404 Paulo Barbosa M-V40 21K Avanca Runners
5405 Mílton Alves M-Seniores 21K Individual
5406 Alexandre Almeida M-V45 21K Individual
5407 Nuno Albergaria M-Seniores 21K Individual
5408 Oscar Loureiro M-V60 21K Individual
5409 José Lima M-V60 21K Pernas Inertes
5410 Rosa Bispo F-V60 21K Pernas Inertes
5411 Rafael Morgado M-V35 21K Individual
5412 José Machado M-V50 21K Individual
5413 Marta Machado F-Seniores 21K Individual
5414 Manuela Silva F-Seniores 21K Dá-Lhe Gás Team
5415 Carlos Lopes M-V40 21K Individual
5416 André Carvalho M-Seniores 21K Individual
5417 Sérgio Lopes M-V35 21K Individual
5418 Joana Moreira F-Seniores 21K Os (Es)Gaseados
5419 Emmanuel Girondo M-V45 21K Individual
5420 José Ferreira M-V45 21K Exerciseforyou
5421 Carlos Jesus M-V50 21K Núcleo Amigos Atletismo Lagos
5422 Sofia Azevedo F-V35 21K Maia Runners
5423 João Pereira M-V50 21K Individual
5425 Ramiro Assembleia M-V45 21K Turtles Runners
5426 Rui Lobato M-V40 21K Turtles Runners
5428 Rui Maranhas M-V50 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5429 Alfredo Marques M-V55 21K Individual
5430 Antonio Tavares M-V40 21K Individual
5431 Carlos Marques M-V50 21K Estrela Campo Aviação F.C.
5432 João Zarro M-V40 21K Individual
5433 Marlene Puga F-V35 21K Individual
5434 Julieta Martins F-V45 21K Guardarunners
5435 Joana Afonso F-V40 21K Mgaa Running Team
5436 Francisco Sousa M-V55 21K Amanhecer Da Raposa
5437 Rui Monteiro M-V50 21K Individual
5438 Diogo Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
5440 Rui Mónica M-V40 21K Individual
5441 Diana Veloso F-Seniores 21K Individual
5442 Jorge Veloso M-V55 21K Individual
5443 Américo Santos M-V45 21K Taylors
5444 Catarina Fernandes F-V35 21K Taylors
5445 Miguel Moura M-V45 21K Taylors
5446 Telmo Pedro M-V40 21K Individual
5447 Elói Silva M-V60 21K Individual
5449 Cláudio Fernandes M-V35 21K Individual
5450 Paulo Caldeira M-V40 21K Correr Lisboa
5451 Rita Fardilha F-Seniores 21K Individual
5452 Rui Sales M-V50 21K Individual
5453 Pedro Nunes M-Seniores 21K Individual
5454 José Tavares M-V50 21K Individual
5455 Alberto Vieira M-V50 21K Individual
5456 Alberto Moura M-V55 21K Individual
5459 António Oliveira M-V50 21K Guardarunners
5460 Ana Figueira F-V50 21K Individual
5461 João Nunes M-V45 21K Individual
5462 Filipe Santos M-V40 21K Individual
5463 Beatriz Afonso F-Seniores 21K Individual
5464 Patricia Emidio F-Seniores 21K Individual
5465 Rita Pereira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5466 Luiz Garcia M-V55 21K Individual
5467 Rui Alves M-V50 21K Guardarunners
5468 Filipe Silva M-V40 21K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
5469 Virgílio Madeira M-V60 21K Tranquilidade Atletismo Clube
5470 Honório Campante M-V50 21K Individual
5471 Joao Silva M-V55 21K Individual
5472 Mirna Morales F-V50 21K Individual
5473 João Campos M-V35 21K Tribo Nr
5474 Inês Lourenço F-Seniores 21K C Ao Cubo
5475 Miguel Barradas M-V35 21K C Ao Cubo
5476 Paul Brough M-V50 21K Individual
5477 José Ferreira M-V40 21K Individual
5478 Georgina Santos F-V35 21K Individual
5479 Oriana Moreira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5480 Luz Marques F-V50 21K Guardarunners
5481 Duarte Marques M-Seniores 21K Individual
5482 Francisco Dias M-V35 21K El Spa Meliá Ria
5483 João Dono M-V50 21K Individual
5484 Jimmy Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
5485 Bernardo Sousa M-V40 21K Individual
5486 Jorge Rocha M-V40 21K Individual
5487 Hermínio Baptista M-Seniores 21K Olympic Silvas
5488 Hipólito Pereira M-Seniores 21K Olympic Silvas
5489 João Caetano M-V35 21K Olympic Silvas
5490 Celia Cecílio F-V45 21K Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
5491 Luis Mendes M-V45 21K Napa - Núcleo De Amigos Da Perna Assada
5492 Helena Castro F-V40 21K Individual
5493 Sónia Dias F-Seniores 21K Individual
5494 Anselmo Rodrigues M-V60 21K 4Sapatilhas
5495 Elisabete Graça F-V35 21K 4Sapatilhas
5496 Marlene Ferreira F-V35 21K Individual
5497 Ana Matias F-V50 21K Individual
5498 Fernando Matias M-V60 21K Individual
5499 Denis Madaule M-V60 21K Individual
5500 António Pereira M-V40 21K Individual
5501 Luís Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
5502 Pedro Almeida M-Seniores 21K Individual
5503 Carla Vieira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5504 Otilia Rosado F-V45 21K Individual
5505 Paulo Fernandes M-V50 21K Individual
5511 Jose Silva M-V35 21K Individual
5512 Ricardo Rodrigues M-V45 21K Individual
5513 Ana Almeida F-V35 21K Individual
5514 Cristiana Rodrigues F-Seniores 21K Individual
5515 Vitor Silva M-V50 21K Individual
5516 Angel Juviño M-V45 21K Individual
5517 Baljeet Singh M-Seniores 21K Individual
5518 Wei-Jian Xu M-Seniores 21K Individual
5519 Denis Madaule M-V60 21K Individual
5520 Isabel Monteiro M-V50 21K Clube De Veteranos Do Porto
5521 João Ferreira M-Seniores 21K Fresenius Kabi Runners
5522 António Soares M-Seniores 21K Clube Brisa
5523 Joel Ribeiro M-V40 21K Clube Brisa
5524 Paula Martins F-V40 21K Clube Brisa
5525 Liliana Ribeiro F-Seniores 21K Individual
5526 Pedro Elias M-V50 21K Tribo Nr
5527 José Forte M-V60 21K Arquiconsult
5528 Paulo Emídio M-V50 21K Individual
5529 Rogério Oliveira M-V40 21K Pés De Chumbo Runners
5530 Sandra Ricciuto F-V45 21K Individual
5531 Herculano Cardoso M-V50 21K Individual
5532 Ana Couto F-Seniores 21K O Regresso Da Troika
5533 José Sandinha M-V40 21K O Regresso Da Troika
5534 Pedro Brites M-V45 21K O Regresso Da Troika
5535 Goncalo Marques M-V40 21K Individual
5536 Luis Cambez M-V40 21K Peniche A Correr
5537 Rui Fonseca M-V50 21K Individual
5538 Nuno Maia M-V45 21K Individual
5539 Pedro Dias M-Seniores 21K Individual
5540 Paulo Silva M-V45 21K Individual
5541 Pedro Morgado M-V35 21K Individual
5542 Alexandre Santana M-V55 21K Individual
5543 António Alves M-V55 21K Individual
5544 Sérgio Pires M-V40 21K Individual
5545 Raul Silva M-V40 21K Individual
5546 Paulo Matafome M-V35 21K Individual
5547 Nuno Silva M-V40 21K Run 4 Fun
5548 Alexandre Ichim M-Seniores 21K Individual
5549 Fátima Santos F-V40 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5550 Marcos Guimarães M-V50 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5551 Marta Ambrósio F-V35 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5552 Nuno Duarte M-V40 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5553 Paulo Fernandes M-V40 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5554 Sandra Silva F-V45 21K Dr. Runner´S Team
5560 Joao Bustorff M-V40 21K 232 Runners
5561 Pedro Rocha M-V40 21K 232 Runners
5562 Pedro Bustorff M-V35 21K 232 Runners
5563 Rui Antunes M-V40 21K 232 Runners
5564 Sergio Teixeira M-V45 21K 232 Runners
5565 César Louro M-V45 21K Raiaeventos-Rosmaninhal
5566 Domingos Pires M-V50 21K Raiaeventos-Rosmaninhal
5567 Jorge Vilela M-V55 21K Raiaeventos-Rosmaninhal
5568 Mário Chambino M-V60 21K Raiaeventos-Rosmaninhal
5569 Mário Adónis M-Seniores 21K Raiaeventos-Rosmaninhal
5570 Paulo Barroso M-V40 21K Running Family
5571 Vera Ferreira F-V40 21K Running Family
5572 Zhiyan Guo F-V40 21K Individual
5573 Elisabete Silva F-V35 21K Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
5574 Sónia Sequeira F-V40 21K Linda-A-Pastora Sporting Clube
5575 Ricardo Nogueira M-V35 21K Individual
5576 Susana Lacerda F-V45 21K Individual
5577 Luís Salvador M-V50 21K Individual
5578 Jorge Cardoso M-V45 21K Individual
5579 Luís Lima M-Seniores 21K Trofa Runners
5580 Daniel Barros M-V35 21K Individual
5581 Nuno Martins M-Seniores 21K Individual
5582 António Teixeira M-V50 21K Teixeira´S
5583 Manuel Teixeira M-V55 21K Teixeira´S
5584 Susana Rodrigues F-V35 21K Individual
5585 Casimiro Rocha M-V50 21K Individual
5586 Ana Rocha F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5587 Leonor Carvalho F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5588 Rita Brandão F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5589 Ana Vigia F-V45 21K Individual
5590 Edelson Rocha M-V55 21K Individual
5591 Susana Marcelino F-V45 21K Individual
5592 Fábio Pizarro M-Seniores 21K Individual
5593 Helder Guedes M-V40 21K Individual
5594 Luis Meném M-V50 21K Braguinhas Runners
5595 Pedro Pechilga M-Seniores 21K Tartarugas Solidárias
5596 António Serafim M-V60 21K União Fci De Tomar
5597 Carolina Feliz F-V60 21K União Fci De Tomar
5598 Luís Rodrigo M-V55 21K União Fci De Tomar
5599 Luisa Ribeiro F-Seniores 21K União Fci De Tomar
5600 Manuel Correia M-V40 21K Individual
5601 Gonçalo Pinto M-Seniores 21K Individual
5602 Luis Monteiro M-V45 21K Individual
5603 Rita Santos F-Seniores 21K Individual
5604 Carla Nascimento F-V40 21K Viriathvs Runners Viseu
5605 Bruno Gonçalves M-Seniores 21K Individual
5606 Hugo Sousa M-V40 21K Individual
5607 Filipe Paraíso M-V35 21K Guardarunners
5608 Ligia Mendes F-V45 21K Gaia-Running
5609 Luís Duarte M-V50 21K Gaia-Running
5610 Pedro Correia M-V45 21K Individual
5611 Marta Reis F-V40 21K Correr Lisboa
5612 Paulo Moreira M-V45 21K Grupo Dramatico E Recreativo Da Retorta
5613 Jorge Moreira M-V40 21K Hsantamariart
5614 José Afonso M-V35 21K Hsantamariart
5615 Hélder Canivete M-V45 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5616 Silva Dias M-V50 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5617 Cláudia Rodrigues F-V35 21K Individual
5618 Gonçalo Marta M-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5619 Carla Fernandes F-V40 21K Individual
5620 Vasco Tavares M-V40 21K Correr Lisboa
5621 Cláudia Gomes F-V45 21K Correr Lisboa
5622 Pedro Caramba M-V40 21K Correr Lisboa
5623 José Dinis M-V50 21K Correr Lisboa
5624 Cristina Dinis F-V50 21K Correr Lisboa
5625 Cristina Sousa F-V45 21K Stcp Runners
5626 Domingos Faustino M-V45 21K Stcp Runners
5627 Heldeberto Santos M-V50 21K Stcp Runners
5628 Hélder Ferreira M-V40 21K Stcp Runners
5629 Marco Batista M-V40 21K Stcp Runners
5630 Paulo Gonçalves M-V45 21K Stcp Runners
5631 Patricia Matos F-V45 21K Individual
5632 Alain Guesdon M-V60 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5633 Antonio Ferreira M-V50 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5634 Deolinda Lopes F-V50 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5635 Dionisio Baptista M-V55 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5636 Honório Teixeira M-V50 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5637 José Martins M-V60 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5638 Marco Mascaranhas M-V40 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5639 Graça Cardoso F-V45 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5640 Paulo Nascimento M-V45 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5641 Pedro Onofre M-V55 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5642 Pedro Conduto M-V40 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5643 Sérgio Lima M-V35 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5644 Tiago Silva M-Seniores 21K Aabv-Lagoa-Algarve
5645 Luís Almeida M-V40 21K Individual
5646 Lino Silva M-Seniores 21K Individual
5647 Joaquim Teixeira M-V55 21K Individual
5648 Lívia Teixeira F-Seniores 21K Individual
5649 Rui Machado M-Seniores 21K Individual
5650 Avelino Fernandes M-V45 21K Individual
5651 João Carmo M-Seniores 21K Individual
5652 Joaquim Gomes M-V60 21K Individual
5653 Márcio Sousa M-V35 21K Individual
5654 Nuno Ferreira M-V40 21K Individual
5655 Pedro Rodrigues M-V50 21K Individual
5659 Nuno Almeida M-V40 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5660 Paulo Duarte M-V45 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5661 Rui Marques M-V45 21K Clube Ferroviário De Portugal
5662 Fernanda Alves F-V45 21K Individual
5663 Sara Costa F-Seniores 21K Individual
5664 Cátia Couveiro F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5665 Antónia Jordão F-V40 21K Individual
5666 João Lourenço M-Seniores 21K Nortada Runners
5667 Manuel Barros M-V45 21K Nortada Runners
5668 Sonia Sousa F-Seniores 21K Nortada Runners
5669 João Marques M-V55 21K Lexvis-Running
5670 Luis Guimarães M-V50 21K Individual
5671 Isabel Nunes F-V45 21K Correr Lisboa
5672 Carolina Manha F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5673 Francisco França M-Juniores 21K Individual
5674 Carlos Soares M-V50 21K Correr Lisboa
5675 Carlos Jesus M-V35 21K Individual
5676 António Lima M-V60 21K Adrap
5677 Ana Rosário F-Seniores 21K Individual
5678 Joana Barros F-V35 21K Individual
5679 Lígia Casimiro F-V40 21K Sporting Clube De Espinho / António Leitão
5680 Rui Carvalho M-V45 21K Individual
5681 Nelson Dias M-V55 21K Individual
5682 André Adriano M-V35 21K Kirchhoff - Konect Running Team
5683 Pedro Pereira M-V40 21K Individual
5684 Bruno Castro M-Seniores 21K Individual
5685 João Quaresma M-V35 21K Turismo Do Centro De Portugal
5686 Ana Vaz F-V45 21K Equipa A.N.A.
5687 Marlene Ferreira F-V40 21K Equipa A.N.A.
5688 Pedro Magalhães M-V35 21K Equipa A.N.A.
5689 Carlos Alves M-V60 21K Individual
5690 Daniel Pinto M-Seniores 21K Individual
5691 Carla Cantante F-V35 21K Individual
5692 Manuel Pereira M-V60 21K Individual
5693 Miguel Rosa M-V40 21K Individual
5694 Vitor Dias M-V35 21K Individual
5695 Joaquim Carinhas M-V60 21K Peniche A Correr
5696 Sara Barata F-Seniores 21K Correr Lisboa
5697 Tiago Manarte M-V35 21K Juventude Cortegacense
5698 Pedro Serafim M-V35 21K Individual
5699 Celso Silva M-V35 21K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
5700 Luis Guimarães M-V35 21K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
5701 Paulo Mota M-V45 21K Grupo Desportivo A Ronda
5702 Pedro Ribeiro M-V35 21K Guardarunners
5703 Cecília Monteiro F-V45 21K Guardarunners
5704 Isabel Ramos F-V35 21K Correr Lisboa
5705 Luis Marta M-V50 21K Correr Lisboa
5706 Alberto Torres M-V55 21K Individual
5707 Hugo Gonçalves M-V40 21K Guardarunners
5708 Pedro Cardoso M-V35 21K Correr Lisboa
5709 Jacinto Ferreira M-V45 21K Ca Running Tour
5710 Nuno Alegria M-V40 21K Individual
5711 Cristina Pelicano F-V55 21K Turismo Do Centro De Portugal
5712 Carla Fernandes