Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
101 José Costa M VET III 30KM Coimbra Trail Running
102 Mário Amaro M VET I 30KM B. V. Carregal Do Sal
103 Luís Félix M SENIORES 30KM Individual
104 António Batista M VET I 30KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
105 Luis Teixeira M VET I 30KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
106 Carlos Carvalho M SENIORES 30KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
107 Nuno Correia M SENIORES 30KM Reccua Runners
108 Nuno Duarte M VET I 30KM Individual
109 Rui Ferreira M VET II 30KM Orimarão
110 Daniel Carvalho M SENIORES 30KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
111 Vera Rocha F SENIORES 30KM Espigueiros Runners Caparrosinha
112 Rui Gomes M VET I 30KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
113 Eduardo Medeiros M VET III 30KM Grupo Desportivo De Bragança
114 Filipe Fonseca M SUB23 30KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
115 Ricardo Batista M VET I 30KM Lamego Tribo Runners
116 Ruben Mota M SENIORES 30KM Individual
117 José Moreira M VET II 30KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
130 Sérgio Rodrigues M VET III 20KM Individual
131 Pedro Silva M VET I 30KM Runners Do Demo
132 Ivo Emanuel M SENIORES 30KM Individual
201 Patricia Salazar F VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
202 Paulo Silva M VET I 20KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
203 Nuno Cardoso M VET I 20KM Individual
204 Manuel Neves M VET III 20KM Lamego Tribo Runners
205 Nuno Loureiro M VET I 20KM Individual
206 Nelson Xavier M SENIORES 10KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
207 Antonio Rodrigues M VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
208 Sonia Assunçao F SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
209 Pedro Leite M SENIORES 20KM Individual
210 Nuno Cardoso M VET I 20KM Individual
211 Rui Pinto M VET I 20KM Individual
212 Ruben Assunção M SENIORES 20KM Individual
213 José Silva M VET I 20KM Individual
214 Manuel Gomes M VET I 20KM Individual
215 Carmen Carvalho F VET I 20KM Les Copines
216 Armanda Santos F VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
217 Rosa Correia F VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
218 Maria Dionísio F SENIORES 20KM Les Copines
219 Pedro Santos M VET I 20KM Fénix Team
220 Manuel Campos M VET II 20KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
221 Jorge Ferreira M VET I 20KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
222 Liliana Cardoso F SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
223 Aldo Branquinho M VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
224 João Lázaro M VET I 20KM Boccasballs
225 Rui Rodrigues M VET II 20KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
226 António Pinto M SENIORES 20KM Fénix Team
227 Bruno Calhó M VET I 20KM Individual
228 Alberto Marques M VET I 20KM Individual
229 José Bastos M VET II 20KM Lamego Tribo Runners
230 Nuno Rodrigues M VET I 20KM Run4fun Vila Real
231 Gonçalo Melo M SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
232 Eduardo Ferreira M SUB23 20KM Lamego Pelos Trilhos
233 Pedro Soares M SENIORES 20KM 2Fit-Runners
234 Rui Carvalho M VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
235 Rui Melo M SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
236 Elisabete Correia F SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
237 Manuel Pereira M SENIORES 20KM 2Fit-Runners
238 José Costa M VET I 20KM Lamego Tribo Runners
239 Luís Pedro M VET I 20KM Runners Do Demo
240 Liliana Carvalho F SENIORES 20KM Pimentinhas
241 Rui Cardoso M VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
242 Ricardo Samara M VET I 20KM Fénix Team
243 Vitor Cardoso M VET I 20KM Step Up
244 Nanda Félix F VET I 10KM Individual
245 Armindo Cardoso M VET I 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
246 Maria Cardoso F VET I 20KM Individual
247 Alcino Mendonça M SENIORES 20KM Fénix Team
248 Sandra Vingadas F VET I 20KM Les Copines
249 Vítor Garrido M SENIORES 20KM Individual
250 Jorge Assunção M VET I 20KM Amigos, A Familia Que Escolhemos
251 Daniel Bastos M SENIORES 20KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
252 Fabio Cardoso M SENIORES 20KM Step Up
253 Ari Correia M SENIORES 20KM Step Up
254 José Cabral M SENIORES 20KM Run4fun Vila Real
255 Rogério Félix M SENIORES 20KM Run4fun Vila Real
256 Tomáz Fonseca M VET II 20KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
257 Carlos Lopes M SENIORES 20KM Individual
262 Tiago Serra M SENIORES 20KM Individual
263 Sandra Sousa F VET I 20KM Grupeta Miudas Giras
264 Carla Costa F SENIORES 20KM Grupeta Miudas Giras
265 Ruben Assunçao M SENIORES 20KM Amigos, A Familia Que Escolhemos
302 Fernando Rodrigues M VET I 10KM Tribo Lamego
303 Rúben Portela M SENIORES 10KM Lamego Tribo Runners
304 Sandra Sousa F VET I 10KM Girls Power
305 Claudia Moreira F VET I 10KM Individual
306 Liliana Moreira F VET I 10KM Individual
307 Helena Melo F VET III 10KM Individual
308 Viriato Coelho M VET I 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
309 Ivo Rodrigues M SENIORES 10KM Individual
310 Carla Augusto F SENIORES 10KM Beiralia
311 Telma Assunção F SENIORES 10KM Beiralia
312 Virgílio Ferreira M VET III 10KM Individual
313 Mónica Ferreira F SENIORES 10KM Individual
314 Patricia Rebelo F SENIORES 10KM Individual
316 Sónia Marante F VET I 10KM Individual
317 José Nunes M VET II 10KM Lamego Parente
318 Helder Fernandes M SENIORES 10KM Individual
319 João Ribeiro M VET I 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
320 Manuela Pinto F SENIORES 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
321 Sylvie Ribeiro F SENIORES 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
322 Daniel Paiva M SENIORES 10KM Individual
323 Carlos Teixeira M VET II 10KM Individual
324 Célia Cardoso F SENIORES 10KM Individual
325 Norberto Loureiro M SENIORES 10KM Lamego Parente
326 Susana Guia F SENIORES 10KM Individual
327 Natália Pinto F SENIORES 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
328 Sandra João F VET I 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
329 David Costa M VET I 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
330 Angelo Paiva M VET I 10KM Reccua Runners
331 Americo Botelho M SENIORES 10KM Individual
332 Pilar Ruiz F SENIORES 10KM Individual
333 Aníbal Guedes M VET I 10KM Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail
334 Fernando Pinto M VET II 10KM Individual
335 Manuel Nunes M VET II 10KM Individual
336 Iolanda Melo F SENIORES 10KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
337 Liliana Cardoso F SENIORES 10KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
338 Leonel Dias M VET I 10KM 100 Limites
339 Raquel Fonseca F SUB23 10KM Guimarouca
340 Jani Pereira F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
341 Sandra Moura F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
342 Ângela Meira F VET II 10KM Guimarouca
343 Marcia Meira F VET I 10KM Guimarouca
344 Mónica Mendss F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
345 Victor Figueiredo M VET I 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
346 Sonia Pereira F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
347 Bruno Fernandes M SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
348 Maria Ferreira F VET I 10KM Guimarouca
349 Jéssica Pereira F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
350 André Joaquim M SENIORES 10KM 100 Limites
351 Paulo Antunes M VET I 10KM 100 Limites
352 Anabela Gonçalves F SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
353 André Mota M SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
354 Rui Silva M SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
355 Americo Pinho M VET I 10KM Escapães Santa Maria Da Feira
356 António Lourenço M VET II 10KM Fénix Team
357 Sofia Simões F VET I 10KM Individual
358 João Almeida M VET II 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
359 Maria João F SENIORES 10KM Individual
360 Rúben Ferreira M SENIORES 10KM Individual
361 Hugo Leandro M SENIORES 10KM Bixostrailteam
362 Henrique Lemos M SENIORES 10KM Individual
363 Jose Ferreira M VET III 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
364 Maria Filipe F VET III 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
365 Fátima Teixeira F VET I 10KM Individual
366 Edite Santod F VET II 10KM Individual
367 Manuel Silva M VET II 10KM Projeto 56K
368 Catarina Oliveira F SENIORES 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
369 Mónica Carreira F VET I 10KM Girls Power
370 Severino Santos M VET III 10KM G.D.R.-Granja-Trutas Do Mau- Castro Daire
371 Tânia Rodrigues F SENIORES 10KM Individual
372 Tiago Guia M SENIORES 10KM Individual
373 Ivone Fonseca F VET I 10KM Individual
374 José Vilela M VET I 10KM Individual
375 André Matos M SENIORES 10KM Raposas Voadoras Btt
376 Carlos Carneiro M VET I 10KM Raposas Voadoras Btt
377 Bruna Azevedo F SENIORES 10KM Individual
378 Ana Silva F SENIORES 10KM Individual
379 Paulo Santos M VET I 10KM Lamego Pelos Trilhos
380 Manuel Ferreira M VET II 10KM Lamego Pelos Trilhos
381 Sónia Fonseca F VET I 10KM Individual
382 Arcelino Costa M SENIORES 10KM Individual
383 Joaquim Mendes M VET I 10KM 2Fit-Runners Moimenta Da Beira
384 Paulo Pires M VET I 10KM Runners Do Demo
385 Isabel Melo F VET I 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
386 Mónica Esperanço F VET I 10KM Individual
387 Nelson Penelas M SENIORES 10KM Individual
388 Elisa Gomes F VET II 10KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
389 Silvina Lúcio F VET II 10KM Individual
390 Diana Lucio F SENIORES 10KM Individual
391 João Guedes M SENIORES 10KM Individual
392 Ana Fernandes F SENIORES 10KM Individual
393 César Almeida M VET I 10KM Espigueiros Runners Caparrosinha
394 Augusto Trindade M VET I 10KM Runners Do Demo
395 Liliana Teixeira F SENIORES 10KM Lesmas&Caracóis
396 Marta Roque F VET I 10KM Individual
397 Maria Santos F VET I 10KM Individual
398 Sérgio Carvalho M VET I 10KM Mangueiras
399 Isabel Sarmento F VET I 10KM As Sarmento
400 Elsa Queirós F VET I 10KM As Sarmento
401 Rafael Lopes M SENIORES 10KM Espigueiros Runners Caparrosinha
402 Antonio Lourenço M SENIORES 10KM Individual
403 Maikel Correia M SENIORES 10KM Individual
404 Vanessa Cardoso F SENIORES 10KM Individual
405 Manuel Silva M VET I 10KM Rodas E Carretos
406 Sandra Costa F VET I 10KM Viseu 360
407 Rita Neto F SENIORES 10KM 2Fit-Runners
408 Marta Infante F VET I 10KM Individual
409 Tânia Almeida F SENIORES 10KM Individual
410 Rui Nunes M SENIORES 10KM Individual
411 Andreia Correia F SENIORES 10KM Individual
412 Margarida Marinho F VET I 10KM Individual
413 Mário Teixeira M SENIORES 10KM Individual
414 Sandra Lopes F SENIORES 10KM Individual
415 Cesar Lopes M SENIORES 10KM Individual
416 Carla Cardoso F SENIORES 10KM Individual
417 Paulo Soares M VET I 10KM 2Fit-Runners
418 Diogo Teixeira M SENIORES 10KM Individual
419 Marcelo Teles M SENIORES 10KM Individual
420 Mariana Silva F SUB23 10KM Espigueiros Runners Caparrosinha
421 Severino Teixeira M VET II 10KM Individual
422 Nuno Cabral M VET II 10KM Individual
423 Liliana Oliveira F SENIORES 10KM Individual
424 Anthony Nascimento M SENIORES 10KM Individual
425 Carla Carneiro F SENIORES 10KM Individual
426 Alexandre Carvalho M SENIORES 10KM Bombi Fireman Challenge Team
427 Paula Silva F SENIORES 10KM Amigos, A Familia Que Escolhemos
428 Alexandre Sousa M SENIORES 10KM Mc Fitness
429 Joao Silva M VET I 10KM Soares E Silva
430 João Rodrigues M VET II 10KM Individual
431 Karin Prinsloo F VET I 10KM Individual
432 Duarte Antunes M VET I 10KM 100 Limites
433 Eduardo Luís M VET I 10KM Lamego Pelos Trilhos
434 José Duarte M VET III 10KM Lamego Pelos Trilhos
435 José Lourenço M SENIORES 10KM Individual
436 Lurdes Belo F VET I 10KM Espigueiros Runners Caparrosinha
437 Estanislau Silva M SENIORES 10KM Guimarouca
438 Luis Miguel M VET I 10KM Alvite
439 Arlinda Almeida F SENIORES 10KM Individual
440 Sara Guia F SENIORES 10KM Individual
444 Andreia Rodrigues F SENIORES 10KM Individual
445 Desconhecido Sem Escalão 10KM Individual
446 Desconhecido Sem Escalão 10KM Individual
447 José Dias M VET II 10KM Viriathvs Runners Viseu
449 Alexandrina Amorim F VET I 10KM Individual
450 Annie Carvalho F SENIORES 10KM Anders Team
451 Daniel Duarte M SENIORES 10KM Viseu Running Team
452 Fausto Santos M SENIORES 10KM Individual
453 Leonardo Botelho M SUB23 10KM Individual
454 Tiago Almeida M SENIORES 10KM Individual
455 Vera Súcio F SENIORES 10KM Run4fun Vila Real
456 Andreia Fonseca F SENIORES 10KM Individual
457 Anabela Henriques F VET II 10KM Manu´S Therapy Trail Running
458 Ana Ferreira F VET I 10KM Individual
459 Catia Dias F SENIORES 10KM Individual
460 Luis Ferreira M VET I 10KM Individual
474 José Dias F VET I 10KM Individual