Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Luis Calmeiro Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ri 14
2 Sandra Teixeira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
3 Rui Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
4 Rui Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
5 Bruno Moura Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
6 Claudio Queiriga Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
7 Agostinho Marques Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
8 Nuno Rabaça Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
10 António Lourenço Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
11 Luis Rosa Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
12 Ricardo Veiga Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
13 Nuno Queiroz Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
14 Luís Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
15 Ricardo Germano Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
16 Serafim Soares Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
17 Benedito Lemos Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
18 Humberto Dias Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
19 Celina Dias Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
20 João Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
21 Tiago Reis Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ri 14
22 Paulo Costa Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
23 António Almeida Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Alb Lamegobike /Óptica Parente
24 Artur Fonseca Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
25 Fernando Costa Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
26 Jaime Santos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
27 Humberto Carvalheira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Metalcôvo - Conforteam - Carvalheira, Bastos
28 Nuno Jose Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
29 Bruno Jose Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
30 Paulo Oliveira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
31 Paulo Sá Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
32 José Antunes Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
33 Nuno Ribeiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
34 Cristina Almeida Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
35 António Melo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
36 Fernando Gonçalves Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
37 Sandra Costa Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
38 Paulo Batista Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
39 Jorge Quaresma Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
40 Maria Costa Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
41 Rogério Nunes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Rasgamatabtt
42 Nuno Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
43 Ana Gomes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
44 Américo Gustavo Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
45 Paulo Oliveira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Avancarunners
46 Paulo Barbosa Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Avancarunners
47 Marco Andrade Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
48 Pedro Rocha Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
49 Sergio Silva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
50 Alexandra Mortágua Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Avancarunners
51 Ana Oliveira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Avancarunners
52 Célio Camoes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
53 Nuno Cardoso Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
54 David Cardoso Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
55 Carlos Gonçalves Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
56 Luis Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Cpt Sobral De Ceira
57 Sérgio Teixeira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA 232 Runners
58 Bruno Soares Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Maratona Clube De Vila Chã
59 Paulo Silva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Dão Nelas Runners
60 António Figueiredo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
61 Paula Gomes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Dão Nelas Runners
62 Jorge Paixão Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Correr Viseu
63 Óscar Sobral Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
64 Paulo Moca Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Avancarunners
65 Daniel Correia Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Cpt Sobral De Ceira
66 Paulo Nogueira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
67 Maria Vale Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
68 Manuel Vale Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
69 Bruno Lopes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
70 Nuno Cruz Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
71 Nuno Martins Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
72 Arlindo Cardoso Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Os Galos Btt Team Viseu
73 Pedro Conceição Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
74 Susana Fernandes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
75 Paula Branco Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA União Fci Tomar
76 Paulo Mendes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Dão Nelas Runners
77 João Cordeiro Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA União Fci Tomar
78 Pedro Carvalho Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Runners Do Demo
79 António Marques Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
80 João Machado Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ri 14
81 Viriato Coelho Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
82 Paulo Morgado Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
83 Fernando Sousa Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
84 Nuno Miranda Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Correr Viseu
85 Jose Faro Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
86 Amílcar Branco Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
87 Gabriel Niza Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
88 Márcia Alexandra Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
89 Pedro Pedro Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
90 Dinis Pereira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
91 Emanuel Amaral Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
92 Rui Gil Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
93 José Correia Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
94 Rosa Silva Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
95 Deolinda Silva Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
96 José Gomes Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
97 Cristina Airosa Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
98 Joao Goncalves Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
99 Ana Silva Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Correr Viseu
100 Jorge Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
101 Manuel Campos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
102 Nuno Marques Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Associação Académica De Abraveses
103 Claudia Alexandre Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
104 Patricia Peres Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
105 Lara Tomás Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
106 Rui Antunes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
107 José Amaral Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Correr Viseu
108 Francisca Aguiar Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
109 Francisco Aguiar Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
110 Carlos Oliveira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
111 José Dias Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
112 Luis Loureiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
113 Irene Dias Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
114 Isabel Melo Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
115 Luis Coimbra Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
116 Filipe Sousa Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
117 Aldina Rodrigues Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
118 Luis Silva Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
119 Henrique Conceição Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
120 Margarida Albuquerque Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
121 José Gomes Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu Running Team
122 Elsa Dias Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Marcha Lenta Team
123 Helena Melo Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Marcha Lenta Team
124 António Leitão Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Marcha Lenta Team
125 Olga Martins Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
126 Joaquim Cruz Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Bxa Team
127 Renato Amaral Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Bixostrailteam
128 Tiago Lopes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Bxa Team
129 Sandro Sandro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Bxa Team
130 Hugo Leandro Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Bixostrailteam
131 Pedro Conceição Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Centro De Atletismo De Tondela
132 Catarina Matos Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Marcha Lenta Team
133 Rui Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Centro De Atletismo De Tondela
134 Rui Coimbra Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Centro De Atletismo De Tondela
135 Carlos Ribeiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Centro De Atletismo De Tondela
136 Jorge Borges Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Correr Viseu
137 Paulo Fernandes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Correr Viseu
138 Mário Lopes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Centro De Atletismo De Tondela
139 Jorge Correia Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
140 Rosa Correia Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
141 Nuno Silva Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Bixostrailteam
142 Nuno Dias Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Correr Viseu
143 José Lopes Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
144 Teresa Guimaraes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Avancarunners
145 José Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
146 Rui Amador Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Avancarunners
147 Miguel Santos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
148 Cláudia Nunes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
149 Luís Pereira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
150 Nuno Matos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Marcha Lenta Team
151 Rafael Outeiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
152 Breno Salles Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
153 David Martins Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
154 Fábio Durão Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
155 Andre Leal Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Sempre A 30
156 André Pina Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
157 Carlos Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
158 Carina Serrão Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
159 Vera Ferreira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
160 André Correia Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ri 14
161 Lorenço Júnior Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
162 Rui Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
163 Fábio Souchie Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
164 André Duarte Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
165 Sérgio T. Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
166 Tiago Ferreira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
167 Rui Evangelista Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Tanpis
168 Vera Silva Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
169 Davide Borges Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
170 Miguel Batista Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
171 João Correia Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
172 Jose Ferreira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
173 Maria Filipe Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
174 João Almeida Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu Running Team
175 João Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Nós Dois
176 Isabel Loureiro Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Nós Dois
177 Filipe Duarte Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Jmp Team
178 José Silva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
179 Tomás Fonseca Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
180 Pedro Paixão Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Correr Viseu
181 António Costa Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
182 Marco Duarte Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
183 David Moreira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
184 Helder Fernandes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
185 Luís Morais Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
186 Rosa Santos Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
187 António Batista Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
188 Ze Santos Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
189 António Figuueiredo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
190 Pedro Seixas Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
191 António Pereira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
192 Tiago Carreira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
193 Jaime Sêco Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
194 João Catela Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
195 Carlos Rato Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
196 Luis Rato Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
197 José Rato Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
198 Lisdália Nunes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Veteranos Do Núcleo De Todas As Gerações Do Teixoso
199 Maria Cunha Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
200 Carlos Teixeira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
201 João Cardoso Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
202 Francisco Robalo Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
203 Elisabete Ferreira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
204 Francisco Fernandes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
205 Paulo Cardoso Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
206 José Pereira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
207 Rui Teixeira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
208 Silvino Cardoso Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
209 José Ferreira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
210 Carlos Amaral Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
211 Cátia Santos Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
212 Miguel Abreu Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Correr Viseu
213 Manuel Vieira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu Running Team
214 Daniela Dias Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
215 Pedro Sobral Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Trilhos Da Maçã - Cdl
216 Maria Nunes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Trilhos Da Maçã - Cdl
217 Patrícia Amtunes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Trilhos Da Maçã - Cdl
218 Simao Araujo Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
219 Susana Madeira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Tanpis
220 Fernando Neri Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
221 Sílvia Gomes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Trilhos Da Maçã - Cdl
222 Mário Morais Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
223 Jose´Carvalho Jose´Carvalho Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ri 14
224 Luis Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Tanpis
225 Vasco Monteiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
226 Maria Pereira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
227 João Almeida Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
228 Jorge Loureiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
229 Victor Figueiredo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
230 Paula Martinho Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
231 Célia Matias Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
232 Laurinda Ferreira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
233 André Nunes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
234 Cristiano Pereira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
235 Carlos Nunes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
236 Tiago Machado Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
237 Fernando Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
238 Pedro Machado Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
239 Márcio Gonçalves Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
240 Lurdes Monteiro Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Casa Do Povo De Mangualde
241 Rui Ribeiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
242 José Esteves Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
243 Pedro Ferreira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Runners Aoacaso
244 Carlos Campos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Team Carrilho
245 Paulo Lourenço Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
246 Nuno Loureiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
247 David Augusto Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
248 José Rafael Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
249 Carlos Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
250 Nuno Rosa Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Salivatec
251 Anselmo Dias Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
252 Paulo Truta Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Tanpis
253 Paulo Matos Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Escargoteam
254 Pedro Rebelo Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
255 Eugénio Almeida Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
256 Marco Alexandre Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
257 Sérgio Aguiar Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Clube De Orientação De Viseu - Natura
258 Paulo Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
259 Roberto Leal Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
260 Rui Pedrinho Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
261 Tiago Clamote Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
262 Fatima Neves Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
263 António Carlos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
264 António Sousa Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
265 Augusto Lemos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
266 Carlos Bernardo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
267 Domingos Almeida Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
268 Eduardo Silva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
269 Fernando Pinto Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
270 Jorge Cabral Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
271 Jorge Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
272 José Figueiredo Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
273 Luis Neves Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
274 Manuel Quirino Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
275 João Martins Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
276 Márcio Almeida Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
277 Moisés Dias Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
278 Nuno Dias Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ribeirinhos
279 Ricardo Fernandes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
280 Angelo Lourenço Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
281 Bruno Santos Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
282 Nuno Martins Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
283 Hélio Pereira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
284 Édgar Duarte Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
285 Pedro Duarte Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
286 Rui Tavares Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Gar - Grupo Amigos De Rebordinho
287 Amélia Vieira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
288 Artur Vieira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
289 Bruno Vieira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
290 José Vieira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
291 Vítor Barbosa Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
292 Raul Moreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
293 Nicolau Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
294 Arlindo Dias Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
295 Nuno Silva Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
296 Luís Santos Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
297 Sérgio Azevedo Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Grupo Desportivo E Cultural De Castelo De Paiva
298 Antonio Almeida Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
299 Estrela Faro Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
300 Manuel Lopes Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
301 Nelson Sousa Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Ri 14
302 Isaura Lopes Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
303 Albino Oliveira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
304 Ricardo Gomes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA A.R.D. Os Povoenses
305 José Nunes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Runners Do Demo
306 Luis Madeira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 232 Runners
307 Ricardo Carvalheira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
308 Pedro Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Tondela Runners
309 Ana Leite Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Avancarunners
310 Jorge Brinca Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
311 Margarida Soares Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
312 Jose Gouveia Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu 360
313 Dinis Martins Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
314 Paula Martins Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
315 Ana Lemos Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
316 João Lemos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
317 Ricardo Lemos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
318 Anita Lemos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
319 Filipa Aparício Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
320 António Pereira Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
321 Vitor Paiva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
322 António Almeida Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
323 Urbano Mendonça Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
324 Marlene Almeida Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu Running Team
325 Inês Amaro Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu Running Team
326 Carlos Pinheiro Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
327 Sandra Ferreira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
328 Adelino Pires Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
329 Patrícia Almeida Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
330 Carlos Correia Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
331 António Gomes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
332 Mónica Carvalho Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
333 Vítor Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA A.R.D. Os Povoenses
334 Manuel Fernandes Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Viseu 360
335 Mónica Baptista Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
336 Joao Figueiredo Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
337 Inês Soares Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viseu 360
338 Joel Ramalhoto Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Viriathvs Runners Viseu
339 Ricardo Carvalho Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
340 André Coelho Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Runners Aoacaso
341 Tiago Rodrigues Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Runners Aoacaso
342 Carlos Oliveira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Runners Aoacaso
343 Paulo Duarte Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
344 Nando Pedro Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Runners Aoacaso
345 Hélia Oliveira Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
346 João Fonseca Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
347 Fernando Ferreira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
348 Paulo Fonseca Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
349 Sandra Coelho Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
350 Marco Silva Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
351 Cláudia Rodrigues Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
352 Daniel Rodrigues Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
353 Manuel Pereira Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
354 José Almeida Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Dínamo Clube Da Estação
355 João Pais Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
356 Alexandre Santos Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
357 Sofia Canez Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Pernetas
358 Carlos Silva Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
359 Helena Cruz Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Javalis - Amizade & Glória
360 Anabela Abreu Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Correr Viseu
361 Manuel Pina Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Les Big Mecs
362 Alexandre Tomás Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Ri 14
363 Hugo Chumbo Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual
364 Maria Freitas Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
365 Eduardo Esteves Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Salivatec
366 Luís Macário Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
367 África Duarte Veteranos Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
368 André Gomes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
369 Carlos Gomes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
370 João Fonseca Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Clube De Orientação De Viseu - Natura
371 Steven Gonçalves Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
372 Pedro Fonseca Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
373 Pedro Amaro Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Viseu
374 Luis Santos Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
375 João Lopes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
376 Carlos Gomes Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
377 Steven Gonçalves Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
378 Bruno Oliveira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
379 Pedro Fonseca Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
380 Pedro Pinho Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA 2Bimecrodas
381 Nuno Nogueira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
383 Nuno Oliveira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
384 Fernando Pedro Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
385 José Paiva Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
386 Carlos Santos Veteranos II Civis/Milita CORRIDA Individual
387 Diogo Oliveira Seniores Civis/Militares CORRIDA Individual
388 José Marques Veteranos I Civis/Militar CORRIDA Individual