Lista de Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Escalão Percurso Equipa
15 A.Alves/N.Marques MASTER 30 VCPGE Barcelos Team Portugal 2
16 A.Cunha/N.Monteiro MASTER 30 VCPGE Adrap-Amigos Da Paródia-Btt/Candibyke
46 A.Dias/A.Barbosa MASTER 30 VCPGE Fanbike
36 A.Pereira/P.Botelho MASTER 30 VCPGE Bilabikers Carnes Silva Cycles Oliveira
70 A.Rosendo/N.Nogueira MASTER 30 VCPGE Rope Bike Team Digarda\Gilcar
122 A.Silva/C.Magalhães MASTER 30 VCPGE Media 10 Team
8 André Pereira/Bruno Ferreira ELITES VCPGE Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar / Bikebox I Longusbike Team
97 António Passos/Miguel Moura MASTER 40 VCPGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar
69 Augusto Midão/Francisco Azevedo ELITES VCPGE Rompe Trilhos/ Apcar/Rope
39 B.Dias/S.Baptista MASTER 30 VCPGE Btt Free Team
19 B.Martins/C.Ramos MASTER 30 VCPGE Arrasa Montanhas 2
48 B.Matos/H.Campos MASTER 30 VCPGE Léobia Btt Team
38 B.Pereira/P.Campelo MASTER 30 VCPGE #Freerider/Nortetrilhos
108 Benjamim Silva/Carlos Lopes MASTER 50 VCPGE Irmandade/Dias Aluminios/Os Rôtos Btt
110 C.Faustino/A.Gomes MISTAS VCPGE Abílio Bikes- Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
55 C.Matias/J.Sá MASTER 30 VCPGE Média 10 Team
57 C.Silva/N.Silva MASTER 30 VCPGE Nasa/Leiribike
32 C.Teixeira/F.Arantes MASTER 30 VCPGE Bikeforlife#Mp
62 C.Veloso/R.Fernandes MASTER 30 VCPGE Pedalares Btt
98 D.Amaro/R.Fragoso MASTER 40 VCPGE T&T/Bemme
9 D.Carvalho/P.Pinto ELITES VCPGE Douro Team
35 D.Esteves/F.Braz MASTER 30 VCPGE Bila Biker´S / Carnes Silva / Cycles Oliveira
118 D.Martins/J.Monteiro MASTER 40 VCPGE Mondimbike / Btt Clube De Chaves
89 D.Monteiro/F.Branco MASTER 40 VCPGE Joanebtt/Trilhosbike
66 Daniel Bastos/Diogo Sá MASTER 30 VCPGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar 2
24 Daniel Pimenta/Daniel Anes ELITES VCPGE Barbike Biking Team
16139712 Desconhecido S/Escalão VCPGE Individual
16153964 Desconhecido S/Escalão VCPGE Individual
85 E.Amaral/R.Marques MASTER 40 VCPGE Caldas Team
20 E.Coelho/C.Maia MASTER 30 VCPGE Arrasa Montanhas 3
21 E.Ferreira/J.Pinto MASTER 30 VCPGE Arrasa Montanhas 4
59 E.Gonçalves/P.Costa MASTER 30 VCPGE Panoramah!/Biciadus Bike Store
51 E.Pinto/J.Borges MASTER 30 VCPGE Maia Btt Team 1
115 Esmeraldo Lopes/Ana Campos MISTAS VCPGE Saertex Portugal - Edaetech
60 F.Carvalho/J.Regalado MASTER 30 VCPGE Parafusos Btt
29 F.Fernandes/L.Ferreira ELITES VCPGE Ctm Vila Pouca De Aguiar / Bikebox Vila Real
84 F.Nogueira/M.Rodrigues MASTER 40 VCPGE Cai De Pé
121 F.Ramos/M.Ribeiro MASTER 30 VCPGE Ap Motors /Asc Focus Team
5 F.Rodrigues/J.Marques ELITES VCPGE Bikeforlife#Fj
50 F.Sampaio/H.Regadas MASTER 30 VCPGE Lousadabtt
12 F.Santos/L.Pereira ELITES VCPGE Spc & Friends
37 F.Silva/L.Monteiro MASTER 30 VCPGE Bilabikers/Carnes Silva /Cycles
52 F.Vicente/O.Rodrigues MASTER 30 VCPGE Maximus Team
111 Filipe Tomás/Maaris Meier MISTAS VCPGE Asc Focus Team | Maiatos/Reabnorte
125 Filomena Paulo/Adelaide Lopes FEMININAS VCPGE Vcpge Girls
117 Flávia Lopes/Michel Machado MISTAS VCPGE Portugal Mtb/Vasconha Vouzela Btt
106 Francisco Pimenta/Leonardo Rodrigues MASTER 50 VCPGE Cdc Faiões
2 G.Aires/V.Viegas MASTER 30 VCPGE Vimont
44 G.Sousa/E.Gomes MASTER 30 VCPGE Cpr A-Do-Barbas 2
72 G.Sousa/H.Leite MASTER 30 VCPGE Tcaffe/Tdecor/Btteam
65 G.Teles/P.Faria MASTER 30 VCPGE Roda Solta Cycling Team 2
93 H.Guimarães/B.Ferreira ELITES VCPGE Bike Zone Porto
30 H.Santos/H.Castro MASTER 30 VCPGE Bikeforlife#Hh
54 J.Andrade/R.Azevedo MASTER 30 VCPGE Mbt
90 J.Capela/A.Costa MASTER 40 VCPGE Arca Noddy Bike Team
100 J.Cardoso/A.Fonseca MASTER 40 VCPGE Tomatubikes
64 J.Carvalho/A.Monte MASTER 30 VCPGE Roda Solta Cycling Team 1
102 J.Carvalho/J.Carvalho MASTER 40 VCPGE #Seissa #Ktmbikeportugal #Bikesevenbarcelos #Matiasearaújo #Frulact#Carnes Landeiro
26 J.Fiúza/C.Pereira MASTER 30 VCPGE Batotas/Bikezone Barcelos
77 J.Gonçalves/J.Faria MASTER 40 VCPGE Arca/Noddybiketeam
99 J.Gouveia/N.Portela MASTER 40 VCPGE Team Famalicão
79 J.Magalhães/J.Castro MASTER 40 VCPGE Internacionais
56 J.Monteiro/Z.Castro MASTER 30 VCPGE Mozinho Aventura
28 J.Moreira/C.Bernardo MASTER 30 VCPGE Bikebox
87 J.Peixoto/B.Figueiredo MASTER 40 VCPGE Douro Cycles
27 J.Pinto/M.Oliveira MASTER 30 VCPGE Bibabike
78 J.Ribeiro/A.Ferreira MASTER 40 VCPGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde 2
101 J.Santos/B.Marinho MASTER 40 VCPGE Asc Focus /Minute Print Team
6 J.Santos/R.Ferreira ELITES VCPGE Bits & Bikes
80 Jorge Gonçalves/Nuno Campos MASTER 40 VCPGE Barcelos Team Portugal 1
58 José Oliveira/Jorge Leal MASTER 30 VCPGE Oliveira Fitness
71 L.Mota/M.Dias MASTER 30 VCPGE Smart Key
126 Liliana Lopes/Ana Vale FEMININAS VCPGE Biciadus
25 Luis Pereira/João Lopes MASTER 30 VCPGE Bastobike
45 M.Barbosa/J.Miranda MASTER 30 VCPGE Darque Bike Team - Zoobelinho
17 M.Fernandes/N.Madeira MASTER 30 VCPGE Algarve Bike Challenge
23 M.Gonçalves/S.Perinhas MASTER 30 VCPGE Azores Challenge Mtb
73 M.Lopes/J.Lopes MASTER 30 VCPGE The Brothers
11 M.Machado/D.Ladislau ELITES VCPGE Mountain Quest / Douro Bike Race By Nexplore
68 M.Paço/M.Pereira MASTER 30 VCPGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar 5
47 M.Penas/L.Martins MASTER 30 VCPGE Individual - Rope Bike Team / Digarda / Gilcar
43 Mélvoas/F.Ferreira MASTER 30 VCPGE Cpr A-Do-Barbas 1
91 N.Barrocas/A.Costa MASTER 40 VCPGE Maximus Team Braga
10 N.Carvalho/J.Moura ELITES VCPGE Douro Team 1
33 N.Costa/F.Silva MASTER 30 VCPGE Bikeforlife#Nf
42 N.Gomes/J.Teixeira MASTER 30 VCPGE Procycle/ Specialized/ Joni´S Bike Shop
82 N.Lopes/F.Seixas MASTER 40 VCPGE Bilabikers/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira
123 P.Bertrand/F.Santos MASTER 30 VCPGE Motorex
88 P.Borges/R.Vieira MASTER 40 VCPGE Equipa Korridas / Estudio Oral
86 P.Cunha/N.Ginja MASTER 40 VCPGE Camons On Tour
13 P.Magalhães/B.Monte MASTER 30 VCPGE Qsp
76 P.Marques/H.Vaz MASTER 30 VCPGE Clube Btt Seia - Activesports
61 P.Marques/V.Faria MASTER 30 VCPGE Pedalares
104 P.Oliveira/C.Pereira MASTER 40 VCPGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta
22 P.Pereira/A.Batista MASTER 30 VCPGE Atxcyclingstore
74 P.Próspero/V.Reis MASTER 30 VCPGE Maia Btt Team | Www.Amontanha.Pt
95 P.Rodrigues/P.Ferreira MASTER 40 VCPGE Pedrinho E Paulinho
4 P.Sousa/N.Pereira ELITES VCPGE Arrasa Montanhas 5
114 Patricia Rosa/Hugo Gregório MISTAS VCPGE Gteam
116 Paula Pita/Leonel Cordeiro MISTAS VCPGE Trilhos Sem Fim
96 Paulo Silva/Vitor Rosendo MASTER 40 VCPGE Quebraossos
7 Pedro Motta/Ricardo Oliveira ELITES VCPGE Célisports-Suffa Design
113 Pedro Santos/Cristina Oliveira MISTAS VCPGE Bikemania Famalicão
53 R.Barbosa/A.Peixoto MASTER 30 VCPGE Maximus Team2
31 R.Castro/M.Pinto MASTER 40 VCPGE Bikeforlife#Hm
34 R.Cerqueira/D.Oliveira MASTER 30 VCPGE Bikeforlife#Re
18 R.Martins/B.Teles MASTER 30 VCPGE Arrasa Montanhas 1
81 R.Martins/F.Jesus MASTER 40 VCPGE Bikeplanet
67 R.Matos/H.Ferreira MASTER 30 VCPGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar 3
94 R.Rocha/R.Meireles MASTER 40 VCPGE Pedalbike /Nortigaia /Afr
40 R.Silva/D.Azevedo MASTER 30 VCPGE Btt Free Team 2
112 Raquel Marques/Paulo Parreira MISTAS VCPGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde
1 Renato Ferreira/Alexandre Santos ELITES VCPGE Vasconha Btt Vouzela/Academia Joaquim Agostinho
3 S.Marques/H.Ribeiro ELITES VCPGE Arcabtt Agrolemenhe
83 Samuel Teles/Carlos Gomes MASTER 40 VCPGE Cacb
127 Sandra Costa/Sandre Araújo FEMININAS VCPGE Sandrasbike4fun
92 Sergio Fernandes/Sergio Rego MASTER 30 VCPGE Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto
41 Sérgio Meneses/Ricardo Meneses MASTER 30 VCPGE Clube Btt Famalicao
75 T.Almeida/M.Macedo MASTER 30 VCPGE Clínica De Nutrição Mtb Marathon Team / Epic Bike Store
120 T.Brandão/P.Brandão ELITES VCPGE Dietsport
14 T.Mendes/T.Ribeiro MASTER 30 VCPGE Giga Btt
103 V.Graca/D.Sousa MASTER 40 VCPGE 24H Altimetria/G-Ride/Victoria Seguros
49 V.Santos/A.Silva ELITES VCPGE Longusbike/Carlicporto/Electrodc
63 Vasco Soares/Jorge Santos MASTER 30 VCPGE Pedalbike /Nortigaia /Afr
107 Vitor Moreira/José Perdigão MASTER 50 VCPGE Pedalbike / Mozinho