Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Daniela Reis Elites F Granfondo (161km) Lares-Waowdeals
3 Rui Rodrigues M40 Granfondo (161km) "
4 Vítor Lourenço M50 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
5 Carlos Gomes M30 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
6 Tiago Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
8 Ricardo Neves M30 Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
9 Jorge Letras M30 Granfondo (161km) "
10 Paulo Pinto M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
11 Ivo Alves M50 Granfondo (161km) Tugacycling
12 Luis Silva Elites M Granfondo (161km) Individual
13 João Viegas M30 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
14 Diogo Sampaio M30 Granfondo (161km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
15 Gabriel Rocha M30 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
16 José Miguel M50 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
17 Manuel Bento M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
18 Vasco Soeiro M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
19 Filipe Nobre M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclopinhal Lda
20 José Pacheco M30 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
21 Paulo Pereira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
22 Joselito Campos M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
23 Paulo Antunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
24 Mário Gomes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
25 Vitorino Teixeira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
26 Nuno Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
27 Luis Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Alpha Cycling Club
28 Hugo Feijão M30 Granfondo (161km) "
29 Jorge Alexandre M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
30 Andre Ribeiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Go Bike
31 Carlos Matos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
32 Emilio Cardeal M30 Mediofondo (105km) Agencia Cardeal / José Manuel Garrafeiro - Seguros
33 João Costa M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
34 Francisco Machado M40 Mediofondo (105km) Zoss Vog
35 José Farinha M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
36 Luis Boiça M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bike & Nutritionshop
37 José Costa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bike & Nutritionshop
38 Filipe Mendes M30 Granfondo (161km) Verallia Glass Riders
39 Ana Neves Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Bike & Nutritionshop
40 Pedro Oliveira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
41 Carlos Carreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Granfonix Bike Club
42 Sergio Parreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Www.Caixilharia-Sp.Com / Kommerling
43 Vítor Rebelo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
44 Francisco Viana M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclocrescente
45 Claudio Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
46 Luis Conceição M40 Mediofondo (105km) Lmpc Satelite / Chip7 Pinhal Novo
47 Pedro Capela M40 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
48 João Pombinho M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
49 Eurico Costa M60 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Amigos De Ciclismo De Alverca (G.A.C.A)
50 António Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bike-Mais-Associação Cultural Desportiva Recreativa
51 Jorge Caldeira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
52 Rafael Kerr M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
53 Bruno Godinho M40 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
54 Pedro Alves M50 Mediofondo (105km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
55 Helio Figueira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
56 Berto Martins M50 Granfondo (161km) Tugacycling
57 Bruno Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Snr / W-Shopping
58 Nuno Pais M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
59 Bruno Oliveira M50 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
60 Sérgio Figueiredo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Tvg
61 Ana Lopes Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
62 Cecília Prates Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
63 Paulo Lopes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Familia
64 David Daroeira M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
65 João Samora M40 Granfondo (161km) Phoinix Cycling
66 Sérgio Coelho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Zoss Vog
67 António Francisco M40 Mediofondo (105km) Tvg
68 José Pinto M40 Mediofondo (105km) Longusbike Team
69 Joaquim Zagalo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gaca Alverca
70 Jorge Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
71 Marcelo Fernando Elites M Granfondo (161km) Trepa Montanhas
72 Paulo Ribeiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
73 Miguel Ferreira M30 Granfondo (161km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
74 Manuel Boleto M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
75 Bruno Costa M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
76 João Soares M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
77 Francisco Cordón M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
78 João Aldeano M40 Granfondo (161km) Ciclismo 2640
79 João Valente M30 Mediofondo (105km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
80 António Duarte M30 Granfondo (161km) Roda 28
81 Rui Tavares M40 Granfondo (161km) Udca - Loucos Do Pedal
82 Pedro Sá M30 Mediofondo (105km) Laranjas Mecânicas
83 Pedro Pires M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cantinho Do Avô
84 João Garcia M40 Mediofondo (105km) Estremoz
85 Paulo Nogueira M30 Granfondo (161km) Lousapark
86 Rui Furtado M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
87 João Figueiredo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gigasoft
88 José Peixe M50 Granfondo (161km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
89 Alexandre Campos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Alpha Cycling Club
90 João Carvalho M30 Granfondo (161km) Carnes Landeiro S.A.
91 Andre Sousa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ribeiros Bike Team
92 Sérgio Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Laranjas Mecânicas
93 Guillermo García-Mora M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
94 Ricardo Lemos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Zes Das Bikes
95 João Dias M30 Granfondo (161km) Papaleguas / Prott
96 Valter Xavier Elites M Granfondo (161km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
97 José Gonçalves M30 Granfondo (161km) Roda 28
98 Gleysson Felix M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
99 Francisco Suarez M40 Granfondo (161km) Titan Xtrem Tour
100 Diogo Lourenço M30 Granfondo (161km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
101 João Pinto M50 Granfondo (161km) Boavista / Servigas / Duobike / Nast
102 Nuno Soares M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gigasoft
103 Bruno Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Tgv Do Oeste
104 Hélio Henriques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Papaleguas / Prott
105 Pedro Pereira M30 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
106 Carlos Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
107 Paulo Rufo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
108 Alexandre Kroner M30 Mediofondo (105km) Laranjas Mecânicas
109 Carlos Nunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
110 João Silveira M30 Granfondo (161km) Zoss Vog
111 Rui Feiteira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
112 José Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Gigasoft
113 Marcos Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
114 Bernardo Maia M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
115 Luís Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Conesa Portugal Cycling Team
116 Nuno Morgado M30 Granfondo (161km) Cpr A-Do-Barbas
117 Vitor Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Marinhais Btt
118 José Faustino M50 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Ciclismo De Évora
119 Paulo Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
120 Paulo Cartaxo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Udca - Loucos Do Pedal
121 Nuno Barbosa M30 Granfondo (161km) Celisport
122 Nuno Sequeira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
123 Bruno Almeida M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
124 Filipe Pernas Elites M Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
125 Gonçalo Filipe M30 Granfondo (161km) Contruções Engenheiria Gonçalves / C.C. Azeitonense
126 Joao Borges M40 Granfondo (161km) Nicola Bike Team
127 Jorge Lopes M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
128 Nuno Silva Elites M Granfondo (161km) Lmpc Satelite / Chip7 Pinhal Novo
129 Patrícia Vieira Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Balantuna
130 Francisco Vieira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Balantuna
131 Paulo Moreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Balantuna
132 Emanuel Guimarães M30 Mediofondo (105km) Balantuna
133 António Pina M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
134 Aurélio Casaleiro M40 Granfondo (161km) Dourados - Atv
135 Luís Gaspar M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
136 Paulo Fonseca M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Millenniumbcp
137 Mauro Jorge M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
138 António Oliveira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
139 Rory Moore M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
140 Paulo Jorge M30 Mediofondo (105km) Blueo / Estupendos
141 Sérgio Silva M50 Mediofondo (105km) Lmpc Satelite / Chip7 Pinhal Novo
142 Davide Lucio M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
143 Nuno Rolo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
144 Bruno Maltez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
145 Fábio Gerardo Elites M Granfondo (161km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
146 Manuel Barão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
147 Francisco Beirão M40 Mediofondo (105km) Veiros Bike Team
148 Pedro Leão M30 Granfondo (161km) Papaleguas / Prott
149 Rui Batista M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Pedaleiras A.C. Évora
150 Alexandre Batista Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Os Pedaleiras A.C. Évora
151 Rui Fernandes M50 Granfondo (161km) Casa Do Pão / Efapel / Ubi
152 Nuno Cascarejo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ribeiros Bike Team
153 Alexandre Lucas M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
154 Richard Weeks M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
155 Pedro Medinas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
156 Bruno Passos M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
157 Luis Cambão M50 Mediofondo (105km) Lacoviana
158 Carlos Lenine M40 Granfondo (161km) Pássaros De Tires
159 Miguel Vicente M30 Granfondo (161km) Kombina / Sintrabikking
161 Iñigo Perez M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
162 Artur Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Roda 28
163 Manuel Gallardo M30 Granfondo (161km) Club Ciclista Santa Isabel - Badajoz
164 Rafa Ramírez M30 Granfondo (161km) Embiciate Orellana
165 Pedro Almeida M40 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Mirante - Caneças
166 Pedro Barros M40 Mediofondo (105km) Tvg
167 Cesar Mendonça M50 Mediofondo (105km) Engenheiros Do Balão
168 Marco Dias M30 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
169 Rui Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
170 Carlos Ferreira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
171 Luis Gonçalves M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
172 Luis Pires M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
173 Luis Rodrigues M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
174 Vitor Cotrim M50 Mediofondo (105km) Udca - Loucos Do Pedal
175 Vidal Castro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
176 José Teixeira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
177 António Pais M50 Mediofondo (105km) Instituto Politécnico De Castelo Branco
178 Diogo Vieira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccd - Intermarché De Lagos
179 Gonçalo Rosa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
180 Telmo Zambujo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
181 Carlos Osorno M30 Mediofondo (105km) Club Ciclista Guillade
182 Jesús Freitas M50 Mediofondo (105km) Club Ciclista Guillade
183 Paulo Figueira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
184 Jose Araujo M50 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
185 Carlos Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclocrescente
186 Ricardo Almeida M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
187 Nuno Mártires M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
188 Nuno Sousa M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
189 Ricardo Gomes M30 Granfondo (161km) Aguiar Da Beira
190 João Diogo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
191 Paulo Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Roodinhas / Santos Silva
192 Manuel Toscano M60 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos Do Pedal - Scc
193 Luís Valentim M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
194 Angel Macias M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
195 Sérgio Gomes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
196 Amandio Morais M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
197 Nuno Peixe M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
198 Amândio Vieira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
199 António Martins M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
200 Jorge Sousa M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
201 Miguel Torres M40 Granfondo (161km) Ciclomotion - Art & Salud
202 Carlos Ranzal M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
203 Paulo Casacão M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
204 Pedro Fernandes M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
205 João Neto M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
206 Daniel Duarte Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Cacb
207 Nuno Jorge M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
208 Francisco Oliveira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
209 Pedro Fonseca M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
210 José Correia M60 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
211 Antonio Fernandez M40 Granfondo (161km) Extremasur Bike´S Carriles
212 Francisco Alegria M50 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos Do Pedal - Scc
213 Pedro Bexiga M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
214 Carlos Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
215 José Mota M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
216 Carlos Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
217 Paulo Duque M50 Mediofondo (105km) N10
218 César Martins M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ckcf
219 Marco Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Nicola Bike Team
220 Pedro Camacho Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
221 Gonçalo Almeida M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
222 Simão Bárbara Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
223 Joaquim Frazão M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
224 Pedro Temporão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
225 Ricardo Franco M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
226 Carlos Estalagem M30 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Assumar / Muachos
227 Luis Coelho M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
228 Carlos Curião M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
229 Nuno Vilela M40 Granfondo (161km) Team Justbikes
230 José Merencio M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
231 Sérgio Wiezbicki M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
232 Carlos Duarte M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
233 David Costa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
234 Luís Custódio M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
235 João Batista Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
236 João Fonte-Boa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
237 Pedro Farelo M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
238 José Tomé M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
239 Paulo Pires M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
240 Fábio Salgueiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
241 João Pinto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
242 Filipe Lacerda Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
243 Luís Miguel M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
244 José Soutino M60 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos Do Pedal - Scc
245 Hermínio Matos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
246 Sofia Boss Masters F Granfondo (161km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
247 Luis Quintano M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Pedaleiras A.C. Évora
248 António Neves M60 Mediofondo (105km) Sobe E Desce Team - Estremoz
249 Paulo Gomes M40 Granfondo (161km) Kombina Cycling Club
250 Domingos Ferreira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
251 Donaldo Júnior M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Desportivo Areias S. João - Albufeira
252 Jaime Ambrósio M60 Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
253 Gonçalo Frazão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
254 Carlos Me M50 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos Do Pedal - Scc
255 Carlos Lopes M40 Granfondo (161km) Bicicletas Brasil
256 João Carreto M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pedra E Fondue
257 João Ribeiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pedra E Fondue
258 Luis Dias M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pedra E Fondue
259 Nuno Barros M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pedra E Fondue
260 Rui Nobre M30 Mediofondo (105km) Globalsports Redondo
261 Gonçalo Passareiro M40 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
262 Jorge Lopes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccd Tranquilidade
263 Eduardo Carpinteiro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
264 Luís Cordeiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Equipa De Ciclismo Cacb
265 Sérgio Kaufmann M50 Granfondo (161km) Tvg
266 Rogerio Valinho M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
267 José Sobreiro M60 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
268 João Sousa M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
269 Ruben Santos Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Clube Natação Da Amadora
270 Ricardo Faria Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Clube Natação Da Amadora
271 Jose Martins M50 Mediofondo (105km) Evelo
272 José Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Evelo
273 Fernando Dias M30 Mediofondo (105km) Evelo
274 Tiago Guerreiro Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
275 Fernando Gonçalves M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Desportivo Areias S. João - Albufeira
276 Miguel Cunha M40 Granfondo (161km) Fisiolistica
277 Miguel Madureira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Fisiolistica
278 António Verissimo M30 Granfondo (161km) Westbike
279 António Verissimo M60 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
280 José Farinha M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
281 Miguel Martinez M30 Granfondo (161km) Pc La Manchuela
282 Jorge Alemão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
283 Pedro Guilherme M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
284 Jose Solan M40 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos De La Bici. Navalmoral
285 José Rafael M30 Mediofondo (105km) Freebike / Bike Club São Brás
286 Eduardo Carrão M40 Granfondo (161km) Rbikes
287 Paulo Matilde M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
288 Francisco Matilde Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
289 Rui Duarte M30 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
290 Rui Leão Elites M Granfondo (161km) Individual
291 Miguel Lima M50 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
292 Joaquim Pedro M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Ogma
293 Humberto Rolo M50 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
294 Gabriel Boavida M40 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
295 Miguel Barata M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
296 Joaquim Barreiros M60 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
297 Francisco Romão M50 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
298 Pedro Rolim M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
299 Rui Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Colinas Bike Tour
300 Bruno Narciso M40 Granfondo (161km) Xupa Rodas
301 Joaquim Costa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Caixaria - Ciclismo
302 Adriano Brites M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
303 José Conchinha M50 Granfondo (161km) Bike Roda Livre / Jorbi
304 Ana Cabral Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Acd Milharado
305 Pedro Amaral M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
306 Ricardo Ayres M30 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
307 Rui Costa M40 Granfondo (161km) Gcea
308 Carlos Lopes M50 Granfondo (161km) Gcea
309 Nuno Alves M40 Granfondo (161km) Gcea
310 João Barroso M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
311 Rui Pisco M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
312 Ricardo Valadas M30 Granfondo (161km) Pnsc Cycling Team
313 Marco Carrilho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
314 José Antunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Blueo / Estupendos
315 Ricardo Almeida M50 Mediofondo (105km) Blueo / Estupendos
316 João Rocha M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
317 Jorge Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
318 Nuno Pinheiro Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
319 Nuno Malaquias M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
320 Rui Minhoto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
321 Miguel Almeida M30 Mediofondo (105km) Sempre A 30
322 Alexandre Tomás M40 Mediofondo (105km) Estupendos4ever
323 José Canelas M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
324 Artur Cardeira M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
325 Possidónio Graça M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
326 Nuno Pereira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Club Galp
327 Luis Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bat Clube Ciclismo Da Igrejinha
328 Carlos Garcia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Trilhos Del Rei
329 Sónia Ruivo Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Girl Team 360º Bike-Trail / Mundimat
330 Rui Raleira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
331 Pedro Garção M50 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
332 Miguel Gomes Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
333 Ricardo Gonçalves M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
334 Pedro Rodrigues M30 Granfondo (161km) Sempre A 30
335 Liete Fernandes Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Sempre A 30
336 Fernando Romeira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
337 Antonio Furno M50 Granfondo (161km) Drop Zon
338 César Oliveira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Núcleo De Cicloturismo De Alcanena
339 Arménio Gorgulho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
340 José Leandro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
341 Luis Silva M50 Mediofondo (105km) Club Galp
342 Ataíde Rosa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
343 Pedro Conceição M40 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
344 Ricardo Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
345 Alexandre Rodrigues M30 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
346 Bruno Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
347 Luis Rosado M40 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
348 Antonio Trabuco M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
349 Paulo Frango M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
350 Jose Lucas M30 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
351 Nuno Simões M40 Mediofondo (105km) Fkc Dar Sangue Huc
352 Paulo Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
353 José Batista M60 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
354 José Machado M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
355 Luis Miguel M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
356 Marco Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Marateca Bike Team
357 Marco Baltazar M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
358 Nuno Bárbara M40 Mediofondo (105km) Marateca Bike Team
359 José Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccd Renault Cacia
360 Paul Sellar M60 Granfondo (161km) Individual
361 Henrique Mourisca M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
362 Nuno Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
364 Paulo Gomes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Garagem Paciencia Bike Team
365 João Domingos M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
366 Ricardo Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Código912
367 Marco Delgado M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
368 Pedro Henriques M40 Granfondo (161km) Iziride
369 Eduardo Lopes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
370 Miguel Chambel M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
371 Jorge Martin M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
372 Hugo Cunha M30 Granfondo (161km) Iziride
373 Vítor Rosa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
374 Vitor Rebocho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gamenhos Team
375 Rui Faria M40 Mediofondo (105km) Aventureiro
376 Rui Henriques M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclolandal
377 Nuno Mendes M40 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
378 Artur Rosa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
379 Joaquim Santos M50 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
380 Sérgio Moita M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
381 Gonçalo Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Pessoal Tranquilidade
382 Luís Santos M40 Granfondo (161km) Iziride
383 Vitor Laranjeira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
384 José Gama M50 Mediofondo (105km) Fkc Dar Sangue Huc
385 Fernando Costa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Marateca Bike Team
386 Pedro Pardal M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
387 Jorge Gaspar M40 Mediofondo (105km) N.A.D.A.
388 Bruno Abreu M40 Granfondo (161km) Meb - Madeira Extreme Bike
389 Rafael Abrunhosa M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
390 Tiago Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Meb - Madeira Extreme Bike
391 Vasco Soares M30 Granfondo (161km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
392 Paulo Cruz M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
393 Adrian Simpson M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
394 David Rosa Sem Escalão Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Recreativo Matos Cheirinhos
395 Sérgio Carmezim M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pénabike Team
396 Vasco Damásio M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
397 Ricardo Afonso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
398 Ángel López M40 Granfondo (161km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
399 Nuno Duarte M30 Mediofondo (105km) Snr / W-Shopping
400 Filipe Rodrigues M60 Mediofondo (105km) Azaruja Btt
401 João Pereira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
402 António Pereira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
403 Andreia Valério Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Jmcrew
404 Luís Franco M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
405 Miguel Moura M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Gaiabike
406 Rui Carrasqueira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
407 Nuno Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Jmcrew
408 João Ildefonso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
409 João Oliveira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Jao
410 João Cristovam M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
411 Joel Jorge M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
412 Carlos Carvalhinho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
413 João Grileiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Dourados - Atv
414 Manuel Luna M40 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
415 José Urbano M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
416 Juan Pajuelo M40 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
417 Paulo Pereira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
418 Fábio Mendonça Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Papaleguas / Prott
419 Bruno Lourenço M30 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
420 Pedro Matias M30 Granfondo (161km) Elit4u / Ciclomarca
421 Leonardo Vale Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
422 Diana Pedrosa Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
423 Corina Chaves Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
424 Álvaro Salvador M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
425 Pedro Viegas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
426 João Santos M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
427 Tiago Calado Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Btt S.C. Campomaiorense
428 José Ferreira M30 Granfondo (161km) Ortobest Cycling Team
429 Nelson Lopes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
430 Ana Mascate Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 360º Bike-Trail / Mundimat
431 César Carlos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
432 Paulo Gonçalves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
433 Silvio Mousinho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
434 Pedro Gonçalves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
435 Rui Amaro M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
436 João Fandango M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
437 Nuno Barroso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
438 Paulo Magalhaes M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
439 Armando Pinto M50 Mediofondo (105km) Csspf - Ciclismo / Btt
440 Nuno Reis M40 Granfondo (161km) Iziride
441 Sandra Augusto Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 360º Bike-Trail / Mundimat
442 Sergio Serrano M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
443 Patrícia Bação Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
444 Pedro Gonçalves M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gamenhos Team
445 Marco Rufino M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cacb
446 Fábio Carmo M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
447 Eduardo Eufémia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
448 José Caeiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Esdrm
449 Jorge Caeiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Esdrm
450 Claudia Lourenço Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 360º Bike-Trail / Mundimat
451 Julio Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
452 Carlos Cordeiro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
453 Rui Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
454 Luís Pisco M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Justbikes
455 José Dias M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
456 Pedro Mesquita M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
457 Pedro Rocha M50 Granfondo (161km) Esdrm
458 Pedro Vieira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Salta Pocinhas
459 Carlos Rosa M50 Mediofondo (105km) Blueo / Estupendos
460 João Prelhaz M40 Granfondo (161km) Jmcrew
461 Antonio Pejapes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Sbikeshop
462 Paulo Vasconcelos M50 Granfondo (161km) Jmcrew
463 João Soutino M30 Mediofondo (105km) Amigos Do Pedal - Scc
464 Mauro Ruivo Elites M Granfondo (161km) Mdb Bike Store
465 José Teles M40 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
466 Mário Matos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Palocar
467 Jose Luis M50 Mediofondo (105km) Palocar
468 Ricardo Duarte M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Ogma
469 Carlos Pereira M30 Granfondo (161km) Iziride
470 Luís Diogo Elites M Granfondo (161km) Ofimoto / Rvirtual
471 Hugo Lopes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
472 Diogo Silva Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Sbikeshop
473 Alexandre Andrade M30 Granfondo (161km) Ipt Bike Team
474 Luis Fadista M30 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
475 António Teixeira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclopinhal Lda
476 Amilcar Correia M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Brasil
477 Fernando Saramago M40 Mediofondo (105km) 3B - Triatlo
478 João Luis M40 Mediofondo (105km) Snr / W-Shopping
479 Paulo Fradinho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
480 Dionísio Silva Elites M Granfondo (161km) Individual
481 Paulo Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
482 António Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
483 José Pardal M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
484 José Cardoso M50 Mediofondo (105km) Am Bikes Team Pro / Sérgio E Brandão / Cunfil
485 Luís Dinis M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
486 Jorge Afonso M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
487 Adelino Gomes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
488 Francisco Padilha M50 Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
489 Jorge Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
490 Marco Pereira Elites M Granfondo (161km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
491 Ricardo Pedro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
492 Hélio Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
493 Gualdim Carvalho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
494 Dinis Martins Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
495 Nuno Veiga M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
496 Guilherme Gaivao M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
497 Luis Leite M40 Mediofondo (105km) Mr. Print Team
498 José Gonçalves M50 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
499 Bruno Rosa M40 Granfondo (161km) Esdrm
500 Claudio Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
501 Luis Padeiro M50 Granfondo (161km) Drop Zon
502 Norberto Ferreira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Team 143, Tasca Do Zé Russo
503 Nuno Caeiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
504 Agnelo Quelhas M40 Granfondo (161km) Cbrunning Cycling Team
505 Carlos Esteves M50 Granfondo (161km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
506 Miguel Esteves Elites M Granfondo (161km) Sicasal / Constantinos / Delta Cafés
507 José Leite M30 Granfondo (161km) Bmc / Sram / Póvoa De Varzim
508 Eduardo Paulo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
509 João Cardoso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
510 Valmir Quiosi M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
511 Ricardo Lemos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
512 João Farinha M50 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
513 Luís Basílio M40 Granfondo (161km) Ovelha Negra 100Apoio
514 Ricardo Brás M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
515 António Duque M50 Mediofondo (105km) Sandocha Team
516 José Reis M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
517 Manuel Mateus M30 Mediofondo (105km) Marronada - Redondo
518 Luis Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gamenhos Team
519 Antonio Durán M30 Mediofondo (105km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
520 Ricardo Junqueiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Gcea
521 Maria Alvorado Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
522 Bruno Varandas M30 Granfondo (161km) Xupa Rodas
523 Helder Grave M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gamenhos Team
524 Flávio Silva Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
525 José Soares M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team 143, Tasca Do Zé Russo
526 Óscar Catarino M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
527 Carlos Rosário M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
528 Ricardo Portela M30 Granfondo (161km) Portelabike
529 Igor Antunes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Peças D´El Rei
530 António Galhofo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Núcleo Sportinguista De Redondo
531 Luís Camacho Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Peçamodôvar / G.F.Pinto / C.D.Almodôvar
532 Vitor Valadas M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
533 Bruno Matilde Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Team B´Twin - Decathlon Évora
534 Antonio Sousa M30 Granfondo (161km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
535 Pedro Silverio M40 Granfondo (161km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
536 Paulo Piaca M30 Granfondo (161km) Berlengas Bike Team
537 José Marçal M50 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
538 Pedro Domínguez M40 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
539 Francisco Solis M30 Mediofondo (105km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
540 Nuno Jorge M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pássaros De Tires
541 Manuel Falcon M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
542 Julian Baranco M40 Mediofondo (105km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
543 Miguel Rosa M40 Granfondo (161km) Berlengas Bike Team
544 Nuno Robalo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Berlengas Bike Team
545 Miguel Mendes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
546 Jorge Palma M50 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
547 Pedro Correia M30 Granfondo (161km) Bicisintra - Biciaventura - Ctad - Tiagoaragão
548 Francisco Polo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Sopeña Aventura
549 David Cruz M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
550 Guilherme Graça M40 Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
551 Ricardo Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
552 Tiago Pires Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Scocs - Sport Clube Operário De Cem Soldos
553 Ricardo Soares M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
554 Mário Adão M40 Mediofondo (105km) Hollywood Bike Team
555 André Nobre M30 Mediofondo (105km) Trilhos Del Rei
556 Sónia Ramos Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 360º Bike-Trail / Mundimat
557 Nuno Cardoso M30 Granfondo (161km) Globalsports Redondo
558 Rui Ramiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Hollywood Bike Team
559 Jorge Maduro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Marateca Bike Team
560 Diogo Quintino Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Clube Btt Furões Do Alentejo
561 Paulo Martins Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
562 Tiago Lage M30 Granfondo (161km) Maglev
563 Rui Fonte-Boa Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
564 Sérgio Santos M40 Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
565 Rui Cabral M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Cabral
566 Jacobo Galvez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Breaking Bike
567 Juan Ollero M30 Granfondo (161km) C3s Triatlon
568 Manoli Cuenda Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
569 Hugo García M30 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
570 Francis Mata M40 Granfondo (161km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
571 Ismael Méndez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
572 Antonio Magrinho M30 Granfondo (161km) Btt S.C. Campomaiorense
573 Armando Oliveira M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
574 Pedro Malhão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Acd Milharado
575 Miguel Rocha M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
576 Jose Fontes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
577 Jorge Ramalho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
578 Carlos Duque M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
579 Nuno Frutuoso M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
580 Raoul Reesinck M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
581 José Sá M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
582 João Batata Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
583 Adelino Martins M30 Granfondo (161km) Pássaros De Tires
584 Francisco Graça M50 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
585 Tiago Calisto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
586 Luís Vieira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
587 Marco Silvestre M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
588 Vitor Mateus M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bikepoint / Desafios Racing Team
589 Joel Faria M30 Granfondo (161km) Bikepoint / Desafios Racing Team
590 Rafael Martins M30 Granfondo (161km) Bikepoint / Desafios Racing Team
591 Hugo Costa M30 Granfondo (161km) Bikepoint / Desafios Racing Team
592 Pedro Borlido M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bikepoint / Plantidias
593 Susana Narciso Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
594 Nuno Ramos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Berlengas Bike Team
595 Gonzalo Guisado M40 Granfondo (161km) Cc Puebla De La Calzada
596 Alberto Romero Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
597 Luis Gaspar M30 Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
598 Catarina Simões Masters F Granfondo (161km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
599 Herve Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
600 João Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
601 Diogo Fernandes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Hcs Bike Team
602 Ricardo Simão M30 Granfondo (161km) Marques & Pereira / Garbike / Os Beirões
603 Rosária Costa Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
604 Aurora Gomez Elites F Granfondo (161km) Cc Puebla De La Calzada
605 Paulo Venâncio M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
606 Armando Ablum M30 Mediofondo (105km) Berlengas Bike Team
607 Thiago Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Brabus Bike
608 Luís Lebre M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
609 Lúcia Henriques Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
610 João Nunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bikers
611 Nuno Rola M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
612 Luis Teixeira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
613 Hugo Ramalho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
614 João Carvalho M30 Granfondo (161km) Equipa Ciclismo Casa Benfica De Grândola
615 Armando Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
616 Juan Rabazo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
617 Juan Salgado M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
618 Bruno Henriques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Lmpc Satelite / Chip7 Pinhal Novo
619 Dário Santos Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Bike & Nutritionshop
620 Mónica Faisca Masters F Granfondo (161km) Individual
621 João Diogo M50 Granfondo (161km) Casa Josil / Roda Dos Templários
622 Fernando Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Berlengas Bike Team
623 Claudia Castro Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Clínica De Pêra
624 Daniel Pena M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
625 José Narra M40 Granfondo (161km) Salta Pocinhas
626 Rodrigo Correia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Rh
627 Hugo Matos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Rh
628 Sebastião Rosa Elites M Granfondo (161km) Team Sebas Acelera
629 Luís Novo M40 Granfondo (161km) Rbikes
630 Denise Emidio Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
631 Patrícia Carvalho Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
632 António Piçarra M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
633 Marco Soares Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Bvbatalha
634 Luis Sousa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Portelabike
635 Pedro Oliveira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
636 Hugo Marques M40 Granfondo (161km) Transportes Tufão
637 Hugo Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
638 Bruno Guerreiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
639 Nuno Flores M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
640 Pedro Branco M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ipt Bike Team
641 João Simões M30 Mediofondo (105km) "Associação 20Km Almeirim / Restaurante ""O Forno"""
642 Desidério Pires M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
643 Rui Coelho M30 Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
644 Manuel Cordeiro M60 Mediofondo (105km) Sccampomaiorense
645 Raul Alonso M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
646 José Henrique M30 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
647 Isanete Alves Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
648 Paulo Silva M50 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Josil / Roda Dos Templários
649 Sérgio Novais M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Josil / Roda Dos Templários
650 Inês Trancoso Masters F Granfondo (161km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
651 João Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
652 Pedro Magalhães M40 Mediofondo (105km) Balantuna
653 José Cunha M50 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Quintajense
654 Samuel Retamar M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
655 Juan Ortiz M40 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
656 Carlos Ochoa Elites M Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
657 João Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
658 João Matos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Clínica De Pêra
659 Adriana Correa Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
660 Luis Gomes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
661 Paco Caro M40 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
662 Carlos Calle M30 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Alcántara
663 João Abreu M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bttascaduxico
664 João Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Farmácia Margato Pereira
665 Rui Guerreiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Bike Algarve - Specialized
666 Javier Morcillo M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
667 Jose Ortiz M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
668 Julián Morujo M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
669 Francisco Gallardo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Embiciate Orellana
670 Jose Orellana Elites M Granfondo (161km) C.C. Btt Siruela
671 Antonio Cansado M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
672 Juan Cumplido M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
673 Domingo Moreno M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Montijo
674 Pedro Giraldez M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
675 Bruno Xavier M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
677 Alicia Caro Masters F Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
678 Samuel Hernandez M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
679 Gonçalo Ventura M30 Granfondo (161km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
680 João Gil M30 Granfondo (161km) Colina Team
681 Amílcar Rodrigues M30 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
682 José Cordeiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
683 Gil Gonçalves M30 Granfondo (161km) Roodinhas / Santos Silva
684 João Leitão M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
685 João Sousa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Abc Caxaris
686 Jacinto Salgueiro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo De Cicloturismo De Montemor-O-Novo
687 Luís Pedro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
688 José Neto M50 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
689 Délio Gomes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Mais Pedal Montijo
690 Luis Silva M60 Mediofondo (105km) Dourados - Atv
691 José Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
692 Paula Anjos Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
693 Alexandre Branco M40 Granfondo (161km) Sas
694 Luis Pombo M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
695 Eduardo Pascoal M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
696 André Pinto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Mercedes-Benz Vans - Ktm Portugal
697 José Andrade M50 Mediofondo (105km) Borra Botas
698 Jorge Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
699 José Traila M40 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Meadela
700 Bruno Nobre M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclopinhal Lda
701 Carlos Azevedo M40 Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
702 Francisco Dominguez M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
703 Guadalupe Barrena Masters F Granfondo (161km) Cc Puebla De La Calzada
704 Marion Mangrobang Elites F Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
705 Ana Santos Masters F Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
706 João Ramos Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
707 Jorge Fernandes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Meadela
708 Pedro Marques M40 Granfondo (161km) Extremosul / Bikesul
709 Gonçalo Antunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
710 José Sousa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
711 Eugenio Palma M30 Granfondo (161km) Urbano Bike
712 Filipe Coisinhas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pilões Do Monte
713 Luis Fonseca M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
714 Luís Guerra M40 Granfondo (161km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
715 Marco Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Lusamar
716 Arnaldo Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
717 Antonio Fermoselle M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
718 Luis Barriocanal M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
719 Miguel Vieira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
720 Hugo Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
721 Paulo Anjos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
722 Jose Alvarez M40 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
723 Mar Búrdalo Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Uc Burgalesa
724 Martin Leonard M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
725 Simon Heslop M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
726 Ângelo Caleira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
728 Carlos Moruno M40 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
729 Fernando Marquez M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
730 Miguel Rodriguez M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
731 Jorge Fernando M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
732 Manuel Caiado M50 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
733 José Alvarez M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
734 Manuel Castaño M30 Mediofondo (105km) La Bicicleta - Yellow Team
735 António Gouveia M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
736 José Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
737 João Gonçalves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Hollywood Bike Team
738 Luis Borges M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
739 Jose Conde M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
740 Luis Oliveira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
741 Nuno Pinto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
742 Carlos Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Duros Do Pedal
743 José Pires M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
744 Paulo Cardoso M50 Mediofondo (105km) Team Rodas Do Sado
745 João Mota M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
746 João Malhante M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
747 António Emídio M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
749 Albino Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
750 Antonio Picado M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
751 Marco Salgueiral M30 Granfondo (161km) Cacb
752 Orieta Oliveira Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 5Quinas Municipio De Albufeira
753 Ana Gaspar Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 5Quinas Municipio De Albufeira
754 Sónia Ramalho Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
755 Beatriz Pereira Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
756 Rita Reis Masters F Mediofondo (105km) 5Quinas Municipio De Albufeira
757 Miguel Chalaça M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
758 Pedro Freitas M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
759 Nuno Raimundo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bikers
760 António Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
761 António Henriques M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
762 Henrique Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pinabike
763 Albino Lopes M40 Granfondo (161km) Aeco - Ass. Escola De Ciclismo Do Oeste
764 Ricardo Prazeres M30 Mediofondo (105km) Somacota Team
765 Sérgio Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Hcs Bike Team
766 Carlos Cruz M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Andrade
767 Fábio Mota M30 Mediofondo (105km) Tbt
768 Nelson Carinhas M30 Mediofondo (105km) Associação Da Juventude Vidense
769 Paulo Russo M40 Mediofondo (105km) 5Quinas.Cc
770 Antonio Martins M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
771 Eurico Gonçalves M40 Granfondo (161km) 5Quinas.Cc
772 Sérgio Burgal M30 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Marinhais
773 Nuno Gil M30 Granfondo (161km) Bicisintra - Biciaventura - Ctad - Tiagoaragão
774 Valter Faria M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Padradaaa
775 Luis Oliveira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
776 João Leal Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Sandocha Team
777 Pedro Ramalho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Padradaaa
778 Rui Feliciano M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
779 Sérgio Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
780 Bruno Rodrigues M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Padradaaa
781 Sergio Monteiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
782 Luis José M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bttpicadurinhas
783 Miguel Severo Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Mais Pedal Montijo
784 Lino Freire M60 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
785 José Domingos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Busca Trilhos Alcochete
786 Jorge Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Hcs Bike Team
787 Marco Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
788 Joaquim Andrade M60 Mediofondo (105km) Bicicletas Andrade
789 Nuno Andrade M40 Granfondo (161km) Roladores De Basto
790 Joao Nascimento M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
791 Leandro Ramos Elites M Granfondo (161km) A.C. Zafra
792 Israel Colmenar M40 Granfondo (161km) A.C. Zafra
793 Fernando Miguel M40 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
795 Luis Sançana M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
796 Antonio Meirim M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
797 Hugo Simões M30 Mediofondo (105km) Sbikeshop
798 Jorge Carteiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
799 Nelson Serra Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
801 Carlos Teixeira M40 Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
802 Paulo Prateiro M40 Granfondo (161km) Btt S.C. Campomaiorense
803 Luís Gonçalves M30 Mediofondo (105km) Btt S.C. Campomaiorense
804 Olimpio Farragolo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
805 Filipe Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) 2835 Cycling Team
806 Cláudio Canavilhas M30 Mediofondo (105km) 3B - Triatlo
807 Jorge Neves M50 Mediofondo (105km) Kotas Btt
808 Pedro Bicho M30 Granfondo (161km) 2835 Cycling Team
809 Manuel Lino M30 Mediofondo (105km) Rodagira
810 Pedro Reis M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
811 António Vieira M50 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
812 Milene Calado Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Sandocha Team
813 Cristóbal Briegas M30 Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
814 Jose Merino M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
815 José Sagorro M40 Granfondo (161km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
816 César Modesto Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Rodagira
817 Pedro Pereira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
818 Paulo Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) #Tgvtomarense
819 Antonio Soldado M50 Mediofondo (105km) Team Cerra Filas
820 Miguel Campos M40 Granfondo (161km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
821 João Coelho M60 Mediofondo (105km) Lisboa Clube Ciclismo
822 Filipe Nunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Team Cerra Filas
823 Hugo Marques M40 Granfondo (161km) "Associação 20Km Almeirim / Restaurante ""O Forno"""
824 Nuno Silva M50 Mediofondo (105km) Pizzaria Dose | Torres Vedras
825 Ismael Antunez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
826 Sergio Paixao M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
827 Eduardo Vaquinhas M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
828 Tiago Tavares M30 Granfondo (161km) Clube Do Pessoal Edp Seia
829 Nuno Guedes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Xupetas Bike Team
830 Cristina Carvalho Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
831 Rui Alexandrino M30 Granfondo (161km) Clube Btt Furões Do Alentejo
832 Carlos Lopes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
833 Fernando Nunes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bikers
834 Jorge Antunes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pilões Do Monte
835 Rui João M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
836 Artur Conde Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
837 Joaquim Monteiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
838 Luís Silva Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Kansastedepressabtt / Ecide Casa Josil
839 Jose Silva M60 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
840 Sandra Rodrigues Masters F Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
841 António Solposto M50 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
842 Rui Gaudêncio M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pet Wash
843 João Pinto Elites M Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
844 Tiago Fernandes Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
845 Luis Charréu M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pilões Do Monte
846 Luis Sousa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pet Wash
847 David Pires M50 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
848 Luis Canchado M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
849 José Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
850 Telmo Francisco Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Carcenter Vedette Cycling
851 Rui Gomes M50 Granfondo (161km) 2835 Cycling Team
852 Luís Pedro M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
853 Paulo Pedro M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
854 João Lopes M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
855 João Gomes M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
856 Guilherme Gouveia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
857 José Parada M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
858 Jarbas Alves M50 Mediofondo (105km) Gaúcho
859 Luis Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
860 Bruno Carrasqueira M30 Granfondo (161km) Clube Btt Furões Do Alentejo
861 Flavio Moita M60 Mediofondo (105km) New Sky
862 Francis Mobbs M30 Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
863 Henrique Carola M30 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Do Pedal De Estremoz
864 Angel Exposito M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
865 Carlos Pozo M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
866 Sandro Fonseca M30 Granfondo (161km) Gcea
867 Natália Beja Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
868 Eladio Manuel M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
869 Daniel Parreirao M30 Granfondo (161km) Bikezone Coimbra
870 Luis Gomes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Benfica Almodôvar
871 Rui Alves M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
872 Fernando Rosado M40 Granfondo (161km) Btttrigo / Beja Bike Store
873 Mário Guerreiro M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
874 César Moreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
875 Ângelo Infante M30 Mediofondo (105km) Casa De Cultura De Corval
876 Luis Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
877 David Valério M30 Granfondo (161km) Crira
878 Manuel Bueno M40 Granfondo (161km) Club Ciclista Santa Isabel - Badajoz
879 Juan Pache M30 Granfondo (161km) Cc Recambios Antolin
880 Ricardo Figueiredo M30 Granfondo (161km) Rio Maior Triatlo Clube
881 Miguel Dória M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
882 Maria Lopes Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
883 João Nobre M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
885 Pedro Silveira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
886 Dinis Mantas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Do Crédito Agrícola Mútuo
887 João Henriques M50 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Do Crédito Agrícola Mútuo
888 Ismael Perez M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
889 Angel Masero M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
890 Telmo Marono M40 Granfondo (161km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
891 Luís Godinho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
892 Vítor Araújo M40 Granfondo (161km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
893 Carlos Rosário M40 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
894 Rodrigo Henriques M40 Granfondo (161km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
895 João Rodrigues M40 Granfondo (161km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
896 Nuno Fitas M30 Mediofondo (105km) Globalsports / Iguis Piscinas
897 Luis Costa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Sporting / Tavira - Paracycling
898 Filipe Almeida M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
899 João Leal M40 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
900 Nuno Catarro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
901 Marco Catarro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
902 Marco Rodrigues M40 Granfondo (161km) "Associação 20Km Almeirim / Restaurante ""O Forno"""
903 Cláudia Rosado Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
904 Bruno Marcelino M40 Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
905 João Domingues M40 Granfondo (161km) Papaleguas / Prott
906 Tiago Costa M30 Granfondo (161km) Wikaboo
907 Fernando Deodato M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
908 Jorge Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Colinas Bike Tour
909 Luis Queirós M40 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
910 Antonio Pereira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
911 Ricardo Pinto M40 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
912 Paulo Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
913 Daniel Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Saltar Trilhos
914 Nuno Carrilho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
915 Nuno Mesquita M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
916 Manuel Coronado M40 Granfondo (161km) Tany Nature
917 Jose Gonzalez M30 Granfondo (161km) Cc Puebla De La Calzada
918 Júlio Firme M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
919 Cláudio Alexandre M30 Granfondo (161km) The Bandwagon Riders
920 Mário Calado M30 Mediofondo (105km) D´Bike
921 Tiago Soares M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
922 J. Estica M60 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
923 Manuel Martins M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
924 José Figueiredo M40 Granfondo (161km) Viseu2001 / Btt100rumo
925 João Martins M30 Mediofondo (105km) Sas
926 Humberto Santiago M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
927 Nuno Gouveia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
928 Filipe Oliveyra M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Gaiabike
929 Mário Filipe M40 Mediofondo (105km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
930 João Mesquita M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
931 João Sequeira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Eletric Co
932 Paco Mate M30 Mediofondo (105km) La Bicicleta - Yellow Team
933 Filipe Duarte M30 Granfondo (161km) Gt Bicycles Club
934 Rolando Jesus M30 Mediofondo (105km) Pocariça Runners
935 Sèrgio Filipe M40 Mediofondo (105km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
936 Mónica Peixe Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
937 Mario Santana M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
938 Ruben Herrero M40 Mediofondo (105km) Recambios Antolín
939 Nuno Pereira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
940 Bruno Atilano M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
941 Paulo Raimundo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bikeers
942 Luís Sarmento M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
943 Nelson Reis M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
944 Rogerio Soares M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
945 Inês Santos Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Furões Do Alentejo
946 José Gonçalves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bestteam
947 Carlos Trindade M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
948 José Lopes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
949 Duarte Costa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
950 Fernando Marques M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
951 Mário Abreu M40 Mediofondo (105km) Hollywood Bike Team
952 Carlos Godinho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
953 João Oliveira Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
954 Albertino Lopes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
955 Rodrigo Garcia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
957 Rui Brito M40 Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Benfica Almodôvar
958 Baldomero Ilundain M50 Granfondo (161km) Recambios Antolín
959 Hugo Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
960 Artur Narciso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Academia Joaquim Agostinho / Udo
961 Rui Margarido M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
962 Luís Reis M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccdpm Cascais
963 Mário Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccdpm Cascais
964 André Ferreira M30 Granfondo (161km) Ortobest Cycling Team
965 Daniel Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Ccdpm Cascais
966 Graciano Muchaxo M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccdpm Cascais
967 Paulo Gaspar M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ccdpm Cascais
968 Vitor Honorio M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
969 Renato Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Tgv Tenrinhos
970 Virgílio Trabuco M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
971 Armindo Vilela M50 Granfondo (161km) Farmácia Margato Pereira
972 João Rita Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
973 Manuel Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclocrescente
974 Luís Braguez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
975 João Braguez Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
976 Duarte Calaco M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
977 Demetrio Blas M50 Granfondo (161km) Club Ciclista Santa Isabel - Badajoz
978 Rui Anjos Elites M Granfondo (161km) Individual
979 Miguel Aires M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
980 Tiago Farias M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
981 Bernardino Farófia M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
982 Miguel Singéis M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
983 Manuel Major M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pnsc Cycling Team
984 Gonçalo Minderico M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
985 José Martinho M60 Mediofondo (105km) Xupa Rodas
986 Leonel Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
987 Carlos Carapinha M30 Granfondo (161km) Sportbike Cycling Team
988 Rui Félix M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ccrm Trepadores Da Planície
989 Mario Pintado Elites M Granfondo (161km) Club Ciclista Miajadas
990 Andrea Bisaggio Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
991 Paulo Gomes M60 Mediofondo (105km) Walter Tuche
992 Honorio Pucarinho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Estremoz
993 Rafael Guerreiro M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
994 Eduardo Dominguez M30 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30 - Badajoz
995 Filipe Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
996 Domingos Lourinho M30 Granfondo (161km) Casa Do Pessoal Te Connectivity
997 Henrique Lourinho M30 Granfondo (161km) Btt C.C. Cumeadense
998 Luis Soldado M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
999 Gonçalo Abreu M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1001 Manuel Dávila M50 Mediofondo (105km) Recambios Antolín
1002 José Rua M30 Mediofondo (105km) Wikaboo
1003 Jorge Figueiredo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1004 João Vieira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1005 Eduardo Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1006 Inês Amaro Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1007 Fernando Tamayo M30 Granfondo (161km) Club Ciclista Santa Isabel - Badajoz
1008 José Cristovão M60 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
1009 Rui Chaves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1010 Domingos Neto M50 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
1011 Vitor Pereira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bestteam
1012 Augusto Pinho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1013 Manuel Belmiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
1014 Nelson Benvindo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Traço Criativo
1015 José Coutinho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1016 Ricardo Conde M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1017 Manuel Faro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1018 Paulo Valente M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
1019 Sérgio Gerardo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ciclo Clube De Lagos
1020 Rui Prazeres M30 Granfondo (161km) Clube Btt Furões Do Alentejo
1021 Hugo Dias M40 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
1022 David Belo Elites M Granfondo (161km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
1023 Hélio Ramos M30 Granfondo (161km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
1024 Bruno Carvalho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1025 Pedro Morais M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
1026 Luis Mateus M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1027 Manuel Pulido M30 Mediofondo (105km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
1028 Luis Ganhão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Equipa Ciclismo Casa Benfica De Grândola
1029 Luís Simões M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1030 Hugo Duque M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bikepoint / Plantidias
1031 Carlos Guerreiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cdmo Marítimo Olhanense - Team Bóra Mó
1032 Sergio Gamero M30 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
1033 Elegijus Paulavicius M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cirko Meskutes Bc
1034 Joaquim Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Addc
1035 Bernardino Relvas M50 Mediofondo (105km) Addc
1036 Egis Slanina M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cirko Meskutes Bc
1037 Estevão Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Rodas S.Mamede
1038 Valdemar Teixeira Elites M Granfondo (161km) Extremosul / Clínica De Pêra
1039 Marco Fonseca M40 Granfondo (161km) Os Metralhas Btt
1040 Alberto García M40 Granfondo (161km) C.C.Piñon Chico
1041 Cristina Luís Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Bike Run Team / Go Bike
1042 José Gouveia M50 Granfondo (161km) Bike Run Team / Go Bike
1043 André Soares Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Bairrada
1044 Nadine Oliveira Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1045 Sara Garcês Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1046 Fernando Teixeira M50 Granfondo (161km) Aruba Portugal
1047 Rúben Carolino Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
1048 Joaquim Duzarte M50 Mediofondo (105km) São Domingos Fc Setúbal
1049 Luis Simões M50 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
1050 Arsenio Cardoso M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1051 Miguel Costa M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
1052 Paulo Piteira M50 Mediofondo (105km) São Domingos Fc Setúbal
1053 Jorge Pereira M40 Granfondo (161km) Duros Do Pedal
1054 José Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Team Rancingbikes / Olympia
1055 Ricardo Gonçalves M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
1056 Joaquim Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Ciclismo De Évora
1057 Igor Mendes Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Benfica Almodôvar
1058 Fernando Filipe M40 Mediofondo (105km) Jic/Btt /Ciclismo
1059 Rui Silvestre M40 Granfondo (161km) Caffe & Cycles
1060 Raul Suarez M40 Granfondo (161km) Grupeta 9:30
1061 Sérgio Henriques M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1062 Paulo Varela M40 Granfondo (161km) Esdrm
1063 Nuno Manso M30 Granfondo (161km) "
1064 João Portela M30 Granfondo (161km) "
1065 Helder Pereira M30 Granfondo (161km) G.D. A Ronda / Restaurante Grelha
1066 Ricardo Santos M30 Granfondo (161km) Esegur
1067 Filipe Terrano M30 Granfondo (161km) G.D. A Ronda / Restaurante Grelha
1068 Fabio Silvestre Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Sporting Tavira
1069 José Amorim M40 Granfondo (161km) G.D. A Ronda / Restaurante Grelha
1070 Juan Duran M50 Granfondo (161km) Cicloclub Badajoz
1071 Rubén Guzmán Elites M Granfondo (161km) Bikeshop Team
1072 José Maqueda M30 Granfondo (161km) Bikeshop Team
1073 Humberto Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Peçamodôvar / G.F.Pinto / C.D.Almodôvar
1074 André Madureira M30 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
1075 Manuel Ferreira M40 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
1076 Paulo Simões M30 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
1077 José Dias M40 Granfondo (161km) Sandocha Team
1078 José Muriel M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Tierra De Barros Piñero Bike
1079 Joaquim Lopes M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Desportivo Areias S. João - Albufeira
1080 Ignacio Suarez M50 Mediofondo (105km) Bandwagon Riders
1081 Duarte Salvaterra M40 Mediofondo (105km) Vulcal / Inplenitus / Higirecolhas
1082 José Pernas M50 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
1083 Gil Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
1084 Galácio Carolino M40 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
1085 Ricardo Mendes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Gdr Canaviais - Comprarcasa Évora
1086 António Perinha M30 Mediofondo (105km) Dap Portalegre Btteam
1087 Jose Presado M30 Mediofondo (105km) Dap Portalegre Btteam
1088 Emanuel Machado Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Dap Portalegre Btteam
1089 Nuno Vicente M40 Mediofondo (105km) Dap Portalegre Btteam
1090 Luis Ferreira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Ge Bikers
1091 Luis Vicente M30 Mediofondo (105km) "
1092 Vitorino Pereira M60 Mediofondo (105km) G.D. A Ronda / Restaurante Grelha
1093 Bernardo Alves Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1094 Jose Barroso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1095 Jose Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
1096 José Marques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pilões Do Monte
1097 Rui Cruz M30 Mediofondo (105km) Berlengas Bike Team
1161 António Assunção M30 Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
1162 Leandro Coelho M30 Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
1163 Paulo Gonçalves M40 Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
1164 Rui Guedes Elites M Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
1165 Hélio Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
1166 Rui Resende M30 Granfondo (161km) Novabicineves Escola De Ciclismo Bruno Neves
1167 Joao Jesus M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccd - Intermarché De Lagos
1168 Ricardo Costa M40 Granfondo (161km) The Bandwagon Riders
1872 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1873 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
5001 Rui Sousa M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5002 Allan Costa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Maglev
5003 Rui Veiga M40 Mediofondo (105km) Lanudos Do Pedal
5004 Rui Almoster M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5005 Joaquim Assunção M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5006 Tiago Ribeiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Fourways Team
5007 Carlos Moisão M30 Mediofondo (105km) Fourways Team
5008 Paulo Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Fourways Team
5009 Marco Fernandes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Casais Lagartos Bike Team
5010 Vitor M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5011 Pedro Rocha M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5012 Luís Oliveira M30 Granfondo (161km) Olive Multimédia
5013 Nuno Carvalho Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Clube Ciclismo De Vila Real
5014 Bruno Tavares M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5015 Bruno Ramião M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5016 Carlos Duarte M30 Mediofondo (105km) Fourways Team
5017 Paulo Caleiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5018 Cláudio André M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5019 David Pascoal M40 Granfondo (161km) Bttsor
5020 Nelson Leite M30 Granfondo (161km) Porches Btteam / Duebi / Lifebikes
5021 Luis Teixeira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Alpha Cycling Club
5022 Vitor Ponte M40 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Amigos De Ciclismo De Alverca (G.A.C.A)
5023 Mauro Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) H.C.Turquel / Talacha Shop / Valsabor
5024 João Pinguinha M50 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Loulé / Bpi
5025 Marco Miguel M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5026 Luis Gonçalves M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5027 José Silva M30 Mediofondo (105km) Projetopedal.Com
5028 José Ribeiradio M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5029 Bruno Torres M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5030 José Gomes M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5031 Vítor Paulino M30 Mediofondo (105km) Rodas S.Mamede
5032 Cristiano Agra M30 Mediofondo (105km) Verge Sport Portugal
5033 João Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5034 Rui Santos M40 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
5035 Ricardo Furtado M30 Granfondo (161km) Alpha Cycling Club
5036 Edgar Nunes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Tokarolar
5037 Luis Paixão Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Korpoactivo Btt / U. D. Lorvanense
5038 Pedro Laranjo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Associação Da Juventude Vidense
5039 António Prates M50 Granfondo (161km) Crakes Do Pedal - Coruche
5040 Antonio García M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5041 Paulo Martins M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5042 Francisco Silveira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Esegur
5043 Emanuel Ortiz M40 Mediofondo (105km) Fourways Team
5044 Joaquim Almeida M40 Mediofondo (105km) Rodas S.Mamede
5045 Juan Gallego M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
5046 David Méndez M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
5047 Edilberto Rivero M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
5048 José Navarro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Haciendo La Goma - Road Team
5049 Fábio Mira Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Btttrigo / Beja Bike Store
5050 Pedro Castro M40 Granfondo (161km) Roda 28
5051 Bruno Costa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5052 David Salgado M40 Granfondo (161km) Pelin
5053 Francisco Rodriguez Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Individual
5054 Juan Mora M30 Mediofondo (105km) Mtb Valdebótoa
5055 Francisco Furtado M40 Mediofondo (105km) Recambios Antolín
5056 Rui Barroso M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bttascaduxico
5057 Ivan Mata M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5058 Daren Warburton M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5059 Antonio Vitorino M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5060 Joaquim Duarte M50 Mediofondo (105km) Grupo Cicloturismo Afonsoeiro
5061 Joaquim Nascimento M30 Granfondo (161km) Topbike
5062 Bruno Airosa M30 Granfondo (161km) Morra_Quem_Se_Negue
5063 Emídio Mata Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Aamp Btt Team
5064 Vítor Paulino M30 Mediofondo (105km) Rodas S.Mamede
5065 Hugo Nunes Elites M Granfondo (161km) Pedalbike - Afr - Luis Silva
5066 Mário Rodrigues M40 Mediofondo (105km) Azuribike Mangualde Team
5067 Gonçalo Resende Sem Escalão Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5068 Paulo Pinto M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5069 Jorge Teixeira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5070 João Gaivão M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5071 Bruno Soares M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5072 José Antunes M50 Mediofondo (105km) Cicloreis - Motoreis
5073 Pedro Neves M30 Granfondo (161km) Bttralhos Bike Team
5074 Paulo Henriques M40 Mediofondo (105km) Arepa Btt
5075 Joaquim Dordio M40 Granfondo (161km) Bttvilafresca
5076 Ricardo Páscoa M30 Granfondo (161km) Lusitanos / Grja
5077 João Horta M30 Mediofondo (105km) Coxos Do Pedal
5078 Hugo Jorge M30 Mediofondo (105km) Brigadeiros Do Reumático
5079 Rodrigo Lourenço M30 Mediofondo (105km) Westbike
5080 João Dias M40 Granfondo (161km) Btt Vila Boim
5081 Fernando Almeida M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5082 Carlos Machado M30 Mediofondo (105km) Roadrunners
5083 Rui Chegadinho Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Individual
5084 Gualdino Frois M40 Granfondo (161km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
5085 Daniel Magalhães M40 Granfondo (161km) Pássaros De Tires
5086 Rui Noronha Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Btt Algarve Maniacs
5087 Paulo Panaça M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5088 Jorge Dias Elites M Granfondo (161km) Vasconha Btt Vouzela
5089 António Samora M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5090 Tiago Lavadelas M30 Granfondo (161km) Btt Assumar / Muachos
5091 Fernando Gonçalves Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Individual
5092 Gonçalo Branco M40 Mediofondo (105km) Go Bike
5093 César Sequeira Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
5094 Paulo César M40 Mediofondo (105km) Azaruja Btt
5095 Braulio Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pai & Filho
5096 João Pires M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5097 Nuno Caeiro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Ccbttelvas
5098 Pedro Rodrigues M30 Mediofondo (105km) Crédito Agrícola / Águias De Alpiarça / Euromaster Mb
5099 António Duarte M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5100 David Inácio Elites M Granfondo (161km) Alpha Cycling Club
5101 Carlos Galandim M40 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Cuba Aventura
5102 Hugo Rosa M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5103 Luis Peláez M40 Granfondo (161km) Ciclomotion - Art & Salud
5104 Nelson Santos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5105 Gabriel Martins M30 Granfondo (161km) Sfupabrigadabtt / Nutrica / Ykk
5106 Diogo Sousa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5107 Rui Campos M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5108 Marco Nunes M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5109 Julio Ramos M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5110 João Catatão M40 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
5111 João Caeiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Cágados Rolantes
5112 Hugo Duarte M40 Mediofondo (105km) Iziride
5113 Luís Mafra M40 Granfondo (161km) Salta Pocinhas Racing Team
5114 Luis Baltazar M50 Granfondo (161km) Team Rodas D´Aço
5115 Manuela Rangel Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5116 Mario Fernandes M40 Mediofondo (105km) Trilhos Del Rei
5117 Ricardo Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Os Metralhas Btt
5118 Hugo Deus M40 Mediofondo (105km) Rota Dossa
5119 Pedro Fiadeiro M50 Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
5120 Alexandra Bartolomeu Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Epp Btt Team
5121 Carlos Alfaiate M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccc Cumeadense
5122 Pedro Bastos M50 Mediofondo (105km) Gdf - Grupo Desportivo Fidelidade
5123 Ana Carrasco Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Go Girls
5124 André Monteiro Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Twobiketeam
5125 Cristiano Melancia M30 Mediofondo (105km) Proaudio / Rbikes
5126 Ricardo Duarte M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5127 Bruno Ramalho M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5128 Fábio Nogueira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Villabiker´S Cycling Team
5129 Juan Zamoro M30 Mediofondo (105km) Cc La Catalina Sanvicenteña
5130 Manuel Carron M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5131 Ivo Costa M30 Granfondo (161km) Roda 28
5132 Iván Guerrero M30 Granfondo (161km) Ciclomotion - Art & Salud
5133 Guilherme Godinho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5134 Rui Aleixo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5135 Paulo Marmeleiro M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5136 Rui Pedreiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5137 Ricardo Esteves M30 Granfondo (161km) Btt Seia
5138 Telmo Rogado M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5139 Márcio Paulino M30 Mediofondo (105km) Villabiker´S Cycling Team
5140 Diogo Figueiredo Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Ampq Póvoa Das Quartas
5141 Nuno Lopes M40 Granfondo (161km) Clube Ciclismo Mirandela
5142 Tiago Ferreira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Tiago Ferreira
5143 Carlos Francisco Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Furões Do Alentejo
5144 André Feliciano M40 Mediofondo (105km) Pirilampos
5145 Eduardo Nunes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Mercearia18 Restaurante/Smartvision Group
5146 Andre Monteiro Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5147 Sérgio Batista M30 Mediofondo (105km) Batista Bike
5148 Domingos Campaniço M50 Mediofondo (105km) Imopapagaio Pinhal Novo
5149 Henrique Janota M40 Mediofondo (105km) Roda 28
5150 Jose Martin M30 Granfondo (161km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
5151 Rui Domingos M40 Granfondo (161km) Csspf - Ciclismo / Btt
5152 Miguel Arsenio Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5153 Daniel Gomes M30 Mediofondo (105km) Maglev
5154 Pedro Pinto M40 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
5155 Francisco Sanchez M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5156 Ana Boas Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Azelhas S/ Travões
5157 João Carvalho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Funbike Shop
5158 Paulo Monteiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Ginásio Vivência Explosiva
5159 Alberto Silva M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5160 José Banha M50 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Cuba Aventura
5161 David Maltez M40 Granfondo (161km) Peçamodôvar / G.F.Pinto / C.D.Almodôvar
5162 Marco Teles M40 Mediofondo (105km) Boutique4bike
5163 José Jiménez M40 Mediofondo (105km) C.C. Fucky Cáceres
5164 José Ravasqueira M50 Mediofondo (105km) Uca - União Ciclismo Do Alentejo
5165 Bruno Marques Sem Escalão Minifondo (66km) Acd3ás Azerveira
5166 Pedro Batista M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bat Clube Ciclismo Da Igrejinha
5167 Ricardo Amaro M40 Granfondo (161km) Bandwagon Riders
5168 Pedro Borregana M40 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5169 João Rodrigues M30 Granfondo (161km) Frusel - Liteirosbike
5170 David Caldeira M30 Granfondo (161km) Theredproject
5171 Manelito Silva M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5172 Américo Lima M40 Mediofondo (105km) Bttascaduxico
5173 Jorge Freitas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Oriental Lisboa
5174 Jaime Viegas M40 Mediofondo (105km) Mumu Da Talega
5175 Marlene Emidio Masters F Mediofondo (105km) Btt Conceição De Faro
5176 Pedro Sarraipa M30 Granfondo (161km) Reflexoplural - Palco Da Aventura
5177 Pedro Pereira Sem Escalão Mediofondo (105km) Super Almeidas
5178 Vasco Pereira Sem Escalão Mediofondo (105km) Super Almeidas
5179 Filipe Gaisita Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Gruppetto D´Arrábida / All 4 Bikes
5180 Paulo Ramalho Sem Escalão Mediofondo (105km) Dap Portalegre Btteam
5181 Pedro Santos M40 Mediofondo (105km) Mumu Da Talega
5182 Rui Pedro M40 Granfondo (161km) Kainágua
5183 João Sousa M40 Mediofondo (105km) Btt Mirante - Caneças
5184 Bruno Ferreira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5185 Pedro Vieira Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Adect - Tunes
5186 Alcido Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5187 Pedro Corujo M40 Granfondo (161km) Btt Mirante - Caneças
5188 Pedro Ventura M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5189 Pedro Jimeno M40 Granfondo (161km) Mtb Los Bartolos
5190 Jose Medina M40 Granfondo (161km) Mtb Los Bartolos
5191 Juan Rastrollo M40 Mediofondo (105km) Mtb Los Bartolos
5192 Helder Carvalho M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5193 Flávio Santos M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5194 Márcio Correia M30 Granfondo (161km) Pinabike
5195 Raúl Ribeiro Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Casa Do Benfica Almodôvar
5196 Jorge Lemos M30 Granfondo (161km) Clube Desportivo Em Movimento
5197 David Varela Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Peçamodôvar / G.F.Pinto / C.D.Almodôvar
5198 Filipe Coelho M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5199 Manuel Chaparro M30 Granfondo (161km) Ccbttelvas
5200 João Ferreira M50 Granfondo (161km) Bici7
5201 Miguel Devezas M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5202 Daniel Rosa M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5203 Helder Azevedo M30 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
5204 Paulo Silva M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5205 Guilherme Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Maglev
5206 Bruno Martins M40 Mediofondo (105km) Clube Cuba Aventura
5207 Valter Pereira M30 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5208 José Oliveira M40 Mediofondo (105km) Wikaboo
5209 Ismael Palma M30 Granfondo (161km) Bike Sports Moto Luis
5210 Guillermo Blanca Masters F Mediofondo (105km) La Bicicleta - Yellow Team
5211 Mário Camezinha M40 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5212 António Teixeira M30 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5213 Agustin Crespo M30 Granfondo (161km) Sportbike Cycling Team
5214 Agustin Deogracia M60 Granfondo (161km) Sportbike Cycling Team
5215 Bruno Nunes M30 Granfondo (161km) Ortobest Cycling Team
5216 Cesar Trindade M40 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5217 Miguel Ribeiro M40 Mediofondo (105km) Wikaboo
5218 Francisco Polido M50 Granfondo (161km) Individual
5219 Pablo Fuente M30 Mediofondo (105km) Bikeers Singlespeed&Beer
5220 Amandio Jesus M40 Granfondo (161km) Peçamodôvar / G.F.Pinto / C.D.Almodôvar
5221 Alexandre Ruas M60 Mediofondo (105km) Tugacycling
5222 Rogério Silva M40 Granfondo (161km) Viveiros Vitor Lourenço
5223 Flávio Pires Elites M Mediofondo (105km) Btt Marinhais/Pelarigo
5224 Filipe Oliveira Elites M Granfondo (161km) Vulcal / Inplenitus
5225 Tamára Branco Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Sporting Tavira
5226 José Gonçalves M50 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
5227 Mariana Gonçalves Elites F Mediofondo (105km) Bairrada
5228 Francisco Roberto M30 Mediofondo (105km) Team Escala Visual
5229 Daniel Novo Elites M Granfondo (161km) Stopandgo
13005 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
548989 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
550268 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
554433 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
554528 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
563482 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
582629 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
648276 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
656047 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
677065 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
693320 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
705474 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
710959 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
732201 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
749911 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
762806 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
835148 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
859730 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
866899 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
873295 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
881325 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
967237 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1050054 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1199380 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1220088 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1223108 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1252696 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1330107 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1358979 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1394851 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1477449 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1660358 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1660573 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1670678 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1681966 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1690823 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1691928 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1692348 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1707938 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1916150 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1926764 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
2120153 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
2248003 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
2487443 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
3687268 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
4715717 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
6959178 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
11130791 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
16153976 Alexandre Ruas M60 Mediofondo (105km) Individual
123025203 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
123061570 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
343345092 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
811592423 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
811652989 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
811654649 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
925142833 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1053563283 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
1095677990 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual
3222961705 Desconhecido S/Escalão Granfondo (161km) Individual