Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
- Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto Individual
1 Carmen Henriques F 40 Trail Curto Individual
2 José Mota M 55 Trail Longo Os Matrecos
6 Nádia Casteleiro F Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
7 Luís Semedo M Seniores Trail Longo Ac Portalegre / Utsm
8 Vítor Cordeiro M 50 Trail Longo Edv - Viana Trail
25 António Cebola M Seniores Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
26 José Martins M 55 Trail Longo Individual
27 Cidália Martins F 50 Trail Longo Individual
28 Joaquim Caeiro M 45 Trail Longo Alenminho
29 Vitor Coelho M Seniores Trail Longo Cork Trail Team
30 Jorge Moita M 40 Trail Longo Arsm - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
31 Paula Branco F 45 Trail Longo União Fci De Tomar
32 Angela Warschefsky F Seniores Trail Longo Individual
33 Paulo Loureiro M Seniores Trail Longo Team Lantemil
34 José Figueiredo M 55 Trail Longo Monsanto Running Team
35 Pedro Guimarães M 45 Trail Longo A
36 António Amador M 50 Trail Longo Individual
37 Francisco Vaz M 50 Trail Curto Frufresh Runners
38 Vitor Lourenço M 50 Trail Longo Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
39 Ricardo Pimenta M 45 Trail Longo Individual
40 Carlos Santos M 60 Trail Longo Rail Runners
41 Francisco Cerqueira M 45 Trail Longo Individual
42 João Antunes M Seniores Trail Longo Quadrilheiros Runners
43 John Kelly M 50 Trail Longo Ac Batalha
44 Miguel Pedro M 45 Trail Longo Salamandrecos
45 Gustavo Baeta M 40 Trail Longo Santiagobikes
46 Ricardo Pinheiro M Sub 23 Trail Longo Cdr Pereiros
47 Mario Pires M 55 Trail Longo Individual
48 Lina Mateus F Seniores Trail Longo Individual
49 Paulo Roque M 45 Trail Longo Individual
50 Edgar Resende M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
51 Paulo Conde M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
52 João Patrício M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
53 Diogo Fernandes M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
54 Dino Pinto M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
55 Domingos Freitas M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
56 Paulo Lopes M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
57 Rodrigo Gregório M Seniores Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
58 Nelson Amaral M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
59 Aite Tamang M Seniores Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
60 Manuel Silva M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
61 Luís Martins M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
62 Marcolino Veríssimo M 45 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
63 Gabriel Moreira M 60 Trail Longo Individual
64 Rui Pereira M 40 Trail Longo Individual
65 Ana Amaro F 40 Trail Longo Aminhacorida/Myprotein
66 José Amaro M 40 Trail Longo Aminhacorida/Myprotein
67 Rui Ferreira M 45 Trail Longo Bk.Run
68 David Clemente M Seniores Trail Longo A20km
69 Severino Rosa M 60 Trail Longo Ss Cgd
70 Manuel Victorino M 60 Trail Longo "C.C.D.""O Alvitejo"""
71 Pedro Santos M Seniores Trail Longo Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
72 Alfredo Costa M 55 Trail Longo Oursense
73 Pedro Vasconcelos M 40 Trail Curto Individual
74 João Ginja M 50 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
75 José Bento M 40 Trail Longo "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
76 Manuel Cordeiro M 60 Trail Longo Individual
77 Gonçalo Lopes M 40 Trail Curto Trilhos Do Valado - Bir
78 Tânia Oliveira F Seniores Trail Longo Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
79 Pedro Calado M 40 Trail Longo Ocs Proaventuras
80 Francisco Silva M 45 Trail Longo Individual
81 Christos Rogkakos M 55 Trail Longo Individual
82 Paulo Sá M 45 Trail Longo Individual
83 Germano Bernardo M 60 Trail Longo Prazer Da Corrida
84 António Carvalho M 60 Trail Longo Fk Figueira Kayak Clube
85 Nuno Gaspar M 40 Trail Longo "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
86 Vasco Rosário M 40 Trail Longo Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
87 Ivo Inácio M Seniores Trail Longo Pace.Makers
88 Luís Santana M 55 Trail Longo Individual
89 Cirilo Formiga M 60 Trail Longo Zimbra Fox Runner
90 Francisco Bento M Seniores Trail Longo Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
91 Manuel Moreno M 60 Trail Longo Morcegos Trail
92 Miguel Bertolo M Seniores Trail Longo Sabores Do Paço Zatopeques
93 Henrique Borges M 55 Trail Longo Amigos Do Descanso
94 João Marçal M Seniores Trail Longo Cork Trail Team
95 João Calado M 40 Trail Longo Farmácia Almeida Gonçalves
96 Lino Luz M 40 Trail Longo Individual
97 Aida Presa F 40 Trail Longo Girls4run
98 Hugo Nalha M 40 Trail Longo Cta/Aventurirequinte
99 João Azevedo M Seniores Trail Longo Abtt
100 João Nogueira M Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
101 Luís Pedro M Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
102 Nuno Pereira M Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
103 Pedro Santos M 40 Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
104 Rita Loureiro F Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
105 Rui Pereira M 40 Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
106 Vítor Pinto M 40 Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
107 José Féteira M 50 Trail Longo Arsm - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
108 Paulo Lima M 40 Trail Longo Porto Runners
109 Felisbela Sousa F 50 Trail Longo Atr-Algarve Trail Running
110 M Domingues F 50 Trail Longo Ss Cgd
111 Gonçalo Silva M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
112 Pedro Ribeiro M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
113 Renato André M Seniores Trail Longo Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
114 Ricardo Fernandes M 45 Trail Longo Individual
115 Vitor Simões M 55 Trail Longo Here For Beer
116 Nuno Lopes M 40 Trail Longo Here For Beer
117 Pedro Amaral M 50 Trail Longo Here For Beer
118 Rufino Paiva M 45 Trail Longo Ocs Proaventuras
119 Mariana Machado F Seniores Trail Longo Os Santa Apolónia
120 Sandra Mesquita F 40 Trail Longo Os Santa Apolónia
121 Ricardo Meira M 40 Trail Longo Os Santa Apolónia
122 Miguel Sousa M 40 Trail Longo Os Santa Apolónia
123 Ana Azevedo F Seniores Trail Longo Os Santa Apolónia
124 Fernando Carvalho M Seniores Trail Longo Dr. Merino/4Moove
125 Armando Teixeira M 45 Trail Longo Individual
126 Fernando Homem M 40 Trail Longo C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
127 Diogo Baena M Seniores Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
128 Hélder Grosso M Seniores Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
129 João Caetano M Seniores Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
130 Marcelo Graça M Seniores Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
131 Virgílio Gomes M 50 Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
132 Rui Fonseca M 40 Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
133 João Canelas M Seniores Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
134 João Pinto M 50 Trail Longo U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
135 Ruben Dias M Seniores Trail Longo Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
136 Rui Cunha M 50 Trail Longo Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
137 Diogo Roberto M Seniores Trail Longo Individual
138 Carlos Costa M 50 Trail Longo Clube Millennium Bcp
139 Vítor Correia M 40 Trail Longo Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
140 Sandra Caldas F 40 Trail Longo Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
141 Roberto Baião M Seniores Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
142 João Farinhas M 45 Trail Longo Ocs Proaventuras
143 Nuno Martins M Seniores Trail Longo Individual
144 Daniel Ribeiro M Seniores Trail Longo Bitrunners
145 Paulo Frade M 50 Trail Longo Sabores Do Paço Zatopeques
146 Francisco Henriques M 40 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
147 João Lopes M 40 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
148 José Duarte M Seniores Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
149 Rui Galinha M 45 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
150 Lina Marques F 40 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
151 Paulo Costa M 40 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
152 Rui Silva M 50 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
153 São Castanheira F 55 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
154 Nelson Bertolo M 40 Trail Longo Sabores Do Paço Zatopeques
155 Nuno Torres M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
156 Pedro Veríssimo M 40 Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
157 Carlos Alegre M 55 Trail Longo Associação De Toledo
158 Carlos Grácio M 45 Trail Longo Individual
159 Rúben Chaves M Seniores Trail Longo Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
160 Carlos Barbara M Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
161 Emanuel Batista M 45 Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
162 Filipa Casimiro F Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
163 Francisco Reis M Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
164 Hugo Carreira M Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
165 Paulo Valentim M 45 Trail Longo Crp Ribafria
166 Nélio Almeida M Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
167 Samuel Reis M Seniores Trail Longo A. C. S. Mamede
168 Nuno Lopes M 40 Trail Longo Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
169 Tó Manuel M Seniores Trail Longo Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
170 Pedro Lopes M Seniores Trail Longo Scalabis Night Runner
171 Bruno Gonçalves M Seniores Trail Longo Juventude Vidigalense
172 Carlos Cardoso M Seniores Trail Longo Bitrunners
173 José Fonseca M 50 Trail Longo União Fci De Tomar
174 Paulo Baptista M 45 Trail Longo Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
175 Orlando Ferreira M 60 Trail Longo Tough Trails Alenquer
176 Stevan Pavlovic M 45 Trail Longo Individual
177 Nuno Nunes M Seniores Trail Longo Individual
178 Vítor Fernandes M Seniores Trail Longo Gondomar Futsal Clube
179 Sérgio Suzano M Seniores Trail Longo Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
180 Tiago Gaspar M Seniores Trail Longo Arsm - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
181 Francisco Antonieta M 55 Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
182 Marta Valador F 45 Trail Curto C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
183 Rui Perdigão M 50 Trail Longo C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
184 Fausto Sá M 40 Trail Longo Manos Sá
185 Carlos Sá M 45 Trail Longo Manos Sá
186 Nuno Coelho M Seniores Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
187 David Sousa M Seniores Trail Longo Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
188 Luis Silva M 45 Trail Longo Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
189 Ana Correia F 40 Trail Curto Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
190 Vanda Matias F 45 Trail Longo Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
191 Lénia Silva F 40 Trail Longo Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
192 Paulo Sequeira M 45 Trail Longo Individual
193 Sónia Neto F Seniores Trail Longo Tomar Runners
194 Pedro Rosa M Seniores Trail Longo Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
195 Vítor Faim M 50 Trail Longo Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
196 Filipe Carrão M Seniores Trail Longo Dá-Lhe Gás Team
197 João Rafael M 45 Trail Longo Individual
198 Carlos Cardoso M 40 Trail Longo Individual
199 Leonel Campos M 50 Trail Longo Os Matrecos
200 Vitor Coelho M 45 Trail Longo Team Sindeq
201 Carlos Veloso M 40 Trail Longo Team Sindeq
202 Nuno Oliveira M Seniores Trail Longo Team Sindeq
203 Pedro Alves M 40 Trail Longo Individual
204 Marco Guerra M 40 Trail Longo Gdazambuja - Trail Team
205 Ruben Duque M Seniores Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
206 Rui Leandro M Seniores Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
207 Miguel Ribeiro M Seniores Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
208 Ana Tomé F 45 Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
209 João Fernandes M Seniores Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
210 José Dias M 50 Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
211 João Plácido M Seniores Trail Longo Zona Alta Trail
212 Catarina Leitão F Seniores Trail Longo Individual
213 Luis Carvalho M 50 Trail Longo Tãlentos Team
214 Mário Ferreira M 45 Trail Longo Clube Efacec
215 Tetyana Vakulyuk F 40 Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
216 Manuel Silva M 50 Trail Longo Os Matrecos
217 Carlos Costa M 50 Trail Longo Traillers
218 Pedro Monteiro M 55 Trail Longo Traillers
219 Inês Mariquitos F Seniores Trail Longo Individual
220 Pedro Freitas M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
221 Joana Eira F Seniores Trail Longo Calma - Tomar
222 Carlos Eira M 55 Trail Longo Calma - Tomar
223 António Trindade M 50 Trail Longo Calma - Tomar
224 Tó Serrão M 40 Trail Longo "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
225 Luciano Correia M 45 Trail Curto U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
226 Joana Alves F Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
227 Rui Paço M 50 Trail Longo Multirunners
228 Nuno Araújo M 40 Trail Longo Individual
229 Marcelo Ferreira M 40 Trail Longo Team Lantemil
230 Luis David M 40 Trail Longo Atr-Algarve Trail Running
231 Luís Madeira M 45 Trail Longo Ss Cgd
232 José Santos M 45 Trail Longo S C Povoense - Caracóis De Corrida
233 Cláudio Silva M Seniores Trail Longo Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
234 Daniel Silva M 40 Trail Longo Minho Aventura
235 Mário Alberto M 45 Trail Longo Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um Km...
236 Luis Cruz M 40 Trail Longo Individual
237 Nuno Cardoso M 40 Trail Longo Individual
238 Chantal Xhervelle F 50 Trail Longo Individual
239 Jaime Lamego M 55 Trail Longo Multirunners
240 Ricardo Pereira M 40 Trail Longo Clube Ogma
241 Emília Silveira F 40 Trail Longo Monsanto Running Team
242 Paulo Monteiro M Seniores Trail Longo Qqép
243 João Ramalho M 45 Trail Longo Individual
244 João Fernandes M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
245 Simão M Seniores Trail Longo Crash&Run
246 Nuno Barata M 45 Trail Longo Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
247 João Pereira M 40 Trail Longo Running Brothers
248 Hugo Ferreira M 40 Trail Longo Individual
249 Miguel Silva M 45 Trail Longo Minho Aventura
250 Carlos Rangel M 60 Trail Longo Individual
251 Pedro Ramos M 40 Trail Longo Individual
252 Gil Vicente M 45 Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
253 Teresa Afonso F 40 Trail Longo Trilhos Do Costume
254 Rui Pereira M 40 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
255 Catarina Figueiredo F 40 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
256 Elisabete Repas F 50 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
257 Orlanda Rego F 45 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
258 André Dias M 40 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
259 César Teixeira M 45 Trail Longo Gaia-Running
260 Hugo Sequeira M Seniores Trail Longo Ac Portalegre / Utsm
261 Luís Ramos M Seniores Trail Longo Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa
262 José Lopes M 50 Trail Longo Individual
263 Hugo Neves M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
264 Paulo Trigo M 40 Trail Longo Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
265 Miguel Costa M Seniores Trail Longo Individual
266 Diogo Caseiro M 45 Trail Longo Liz Runners
267 Pedro Santos M Seniores Trail Longo Strendure Running Team
268 Rui Gonçalves M 40 Trail Longo Individual
269 Hélder Cabedal M 40 Trail Longo Ocs Proaventuras
270 Marta Abrantes F 40 Trail Longo Absant Runners
271 António Soares M 50 Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
272 Miguel Duarte M 40 Trail Longo Monsanto Running Team
273 Mariana Braga F Seniores Trail Longo Monsanto Running Team
274 André Nunes M 40 Trail Longo Hc Runners
275 António Miranda M 45 Trail Longo Atr-Algarve Trail Running
276 Pedro Brito M 45 Trail Longo Individual
277 Ricardo Conde M Seniores Trail Longo "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
278 Paulo Ferreira M 50 Trail Longo Tãlentos Team
279 Ricardo Silva M Seniores Trail Longo Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
280 Paulo Silva M Seniores Trail Longo Ab Cansado Trail
281 Artur Basilio M 40 Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
282 João Saraiva M 45 Trail Curto Opraticante.Pt
283 Ricardo Carreira M Seniores Trail Longo Grupo De Atletismo Da Caranguejeira
284 Diogo Santos M Seniores Trail Longo Texugos Da Brita
285 Hélder Ferreira M 50 Trail Longo Amigosdacorrida.Com
286 Rui Lobo M 55 Trail Longo Atr-Algarve Trail Running
287 Luís Soares M 50 Trail Longo Clube Ogma
288 Nuno Lopes M 40 Trail Longo Hc Runners
289 Ramón Rodriguez M 55 Trail Longo Individual
290 Carlos Pacheco M Seniores Trail Longo Monsanto Running Team
291 Luis Reis M 55 Trail Longo Rodinhas Oxigenio
292 Fernando Rosa M Seniores Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
293 Hugo Gabriel M 40 Trail Longo Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
294 Mário Caridade M Seniores Trail Longo Individual
295 Luís Graça M 40 Trail Longo Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
296 André Duarte M Seniores Trail Longo Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
297 João Teixeira M 45 Trail Longo Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
298 Ana Marques F 40 Trail Longo Scalabis Night Runner
299 Paulo Nogueira M 40 Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
300 André Ferreira M Seniores Trail Longo Caracol Trail Team
502 Isabel Matela F 45 Trail Curto Frufresh Runners
503 Hernâni Tomás M 40 Trail Curto S.R.Camarnal
504 Ana Tomás F 40 Trail Curto S.R.Camarnal
505 Vasco Fernandes M 40 Trail Curto Individual
506 Mario Ramalho M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
507 Cláudia Ferreira F 50 Trail Curto Individual
508 Nuno Passos M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
509 Raul Martins M 50 Trail Curto Individual
510 Alcino Ramos M 60 Trail Curto Individual
511 Frederico Sousa M 55 Trail Curto Lebres E Tartarugas
512 Carlos Gonçalves M 60 Trail Curto Lebres E Tartarugas
513 Luís Chaveiro M 45 Trail Curto Individual
514 Paulo Pereira M 40 Trail Curto Individual
515 João Correia M 55 Trail Curto Farmácia Almeida Gonçalves
516 Ricardo Neves M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
517 Cremilde Raposo F 50 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
518 José Raposo M 55 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
519 Mário Marques M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
520 António Simões M 40 Trail Curto Rx Runners
521 Carlos Marchão M 50 Trail Curto Individual
522 José Santos M 50 Trail Curto Pé Ante Pé
523 Sandra Santos F 45 Trail Curto Pé Ante Pé
524 António Simões M 60 Trail Curto Pisa-Rochas
525 Carlos Gonçalves M 60 Trail Curto Individual
526 Jorge Castro M 55 Trail Curto Individual
527 Nuno Gaito M 40 Trail Curto Strendure Running Team
528 Roberto Barreto M Seniores Trail Curto Dap Trail Team
529 Liliana Eusebio F Seniores Trail Curto Dap Trail Team
530 Luis Carvalho M 40 Trail Curto Odivelas Run
531 João Frade M 45 Trail Curto Individual
532 Paulo Martins M 45 Trail Curto Ourém Vida Team
533 Tony Maia M Seniores Trail Curto Ourém Vida Team
534 Miguel Sousa M 40 Trail Curto Ourém Vida Team
535 Paulo Viriato M 50 Trail Curto Individual
536 Pedro Pascoal M 40 Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
537 Bruno Silva M 40 Trail Curto Individual
538 Sara Rainho F 40 Trail Curto Individual
539 Isabel Nunes F 50 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
540 Paulo Nunes M 55 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
541 Renato Franco M 40 Trail Curto Individual
542 Fernando Nascimento M 50 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
543 Ana Inácio F Seniores Trail Curto Pace.Makers
544 João Páscoa M 50 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
545 Carlos Almeida M Seniores Trail Curto 100Dor
546 Sofia Pereira F Seniores Trail Curto 100Dor
547 Jorge Soares M 50 Trail Curto Os Pardais
548 José Silva M 50 Trail Curto Os Pardais
549 Artur Silva M Seniores Trail Curto Os Pardais
550 Jorge Rosa M 40 Trail Curto Ourém Vida Team
551 Gonçalo Jacinto M 40 Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
552 João Jacinto M 50 Trail Curto Cem Quedas
553 Pedro Carreira M 40 Trail Curto Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense
554 Jorge Formiga M 45 Trail Curto União Desportiva E Recreativa Da Zona Alta
555 Ana Teixeira F 40 Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
556 Ana Almeida F Seniores Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
557 Nuno Frade M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
558 Diana Carpinteiro F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
559 Samuel Margarido M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
560 Pedro Manso M 40 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
561 André Rosário M Seniores Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
562 João Luz M Seniores Trail Curto Rx Runners
563 Miguel Fonseca M 50 Trail Curto Individual
564 João Venâncio M 50 Trail Curto Pxe Entroncamento
565 Pedro Nunes M 45 Trail Curto Individual
566 Sandro Vilela M 40 Trail Curto Amigos Do Descanso
567 Rita Afonso F Seniores Trail Curto Crazy & Radical Girls
568 Rui Laginha M 50 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
569 Maria Rodrigues F 50 Trail Curto Individual
570 João Paio M 50 Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
571 Rita Pires F 60 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
572 Soraia Ferreira F 40 Trail Curto Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
573 Paula Louro F 40 Trail Curto Gáfeterunners
574 Carlos Mendes M 40 Trail Curto Goat Team
575 António Martinho M 50 Trail Curto Clube De Veteranos De Atletismo De Coimbra
576 Nunes Sousa M 45 Trail Curto Individual
577 Nuno Martins M Seniores Trail Curto Ocr Portugal
578 João Barbosa M Seniores Trail Curto Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense
579 Carlos Miguel M 45 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
580 Pedro Marques M 40 Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
581 Jorge Ramalho M 40 Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
582 Luís Ribeiro M 40 Trail Curto Individual
583 Hariharan Iyer M 60 Trail Curto Individual
584 Pamela Iyer F 60 Trail Curto Individual
585 Luis Vitorino M 40 Trail Curto Run And Smile
586 Pedro Barbas M 40 Trail Curto A Oficina
587 Sergio Flor M 40 Trail Curto A Oficina
588 Margarida Silva F Sub 23 Trail Curto Individual
589 José Silva M 60 Trail Curto Individual
590 Fernando Serrano M 45 Trail Curto Cnpn
591 Mário Silva M 55 Trail Curto Individual
592 Paula Ventura F 45 Trail Curto Individual
593 Tiago Gaspar M Seniores Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
594 Luís Pinho M 50 Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
595 João Proença M Seniores Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
596 Susana Farinhas F 45 Trail Curto Individual
597 João Santos M Seniores Trail Curto Évora Night Runners
598 Carlos Lourenço M 45 Trail Curto Pinhal Total
599 Raquel Correia F 45 Trail Curto Cem Quedas
600 Fernanda Pratas F 55 Trail Curto Cem Quedas
601 Ana Félix F Seniores Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
602 Jorge Freitas M 45 Trail Curto Teoriadonos
603 Ana Pipio F 40 Trail Curto Teoriadonos
604 Mário Ramos M Seniores Trail Curto Sabores Do Paço Zatopeques
605 Gabriel Frade M 50 Trail Curto Sabores Do Paço Zatopeques
606 Tatiana Ildefonso F Seniores Trail Curto Cabeleireiro Moda Jovem
607 Aires Ildefonso M 60 Trail Curto Cabeleireiro Moda Jovem
608 Marisa Figueiredo F 40 Trail Curto Associação De Toledo
609 António Alves M 60 Trail Curto Individual
610 Miguel Tavares M 45 Trail Curto Individual
611 António Matias M 60 Trail Curto Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
612 Luis Nobre M 45 Trail Curto Associação De Toledo
613 Nuno Gonçalves M 40 Trail Curto Individual
614 Ana Alves F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
615 Bruno Reis M Seniores Trail Curto A. C. S. Mamede
616 Carlos Valente M 50 Trail Curto A. C. S. Mamede
617 Manuel Antunes M 40 Trail Curto A. C. S. Mamede
618 Guida Sousa F 40 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
619 Maria Cabral F 40 Trail Curto Individual
620 Cláudia Ferreira F 45 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
621 Patrícia Antunes F 40 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
622 Alexandre Vaqueiro M 40 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
623 Mafalda Duarte F 40 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
624 David Canhoto M Seniores Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
625 Sofia Vieira F 40 Trail Curto Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
626 António Baptista M 45 Trail Curto Individual
627 David Madeira M Seniores Trail Curto Running Stones
629 João Vinagre M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
630 Rui Coutinho M 40 Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
631 Ernesto Parente M 50 Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
632 Alberto Graça M 60 Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
633 Carolina Feliz F 55 Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
634 Miguel Ferreira M Seniores Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
635 Carlos Guerra M 45 Trail Curto Individual
636 Martim Martins M Seniores Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
637 Paulo Alves M 40 Trail Curto Spem
638 Gonçalo Raminhos M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
639 Pedro Pimenta M 50 Trail Curto Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
640 Nuno Mendes M 40 Trail Curto Sabores Da Aldeia
641 Alberto Barreiro M 55 Trail Curto Individual
642 Alcino Pereira M 45 Trail Curto Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
643 Joaquim Rodrigues M Seniores Trail Curto Tartarugas Solidárias
644 Mané Rubiales M 40 Trail Curto Trail Gurus
645 Rui Raposeira M 50 Trail Curto "C.C.D.""O Alvitejo"""
646 Marcio Marques M Seniores Trail Curto Carregal
647 Jorge Pinheiro M Seniores Trail Curto Carregal
648 Carlos Pinheiro M Seniores Trail Curto Carregal
649 Humberto Pinho M 60 Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
650 Alain Besson M 55 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
651 Henrique Oliveira M 40 Trail Curto "C.C.D.""O Alvitejo"""
652 Flavio Francisco M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
653 Aníbal Silva M 50 Trail Curto Individual
654 José Oliveira M 45 Trail Curto Individual
655 Luís Marques M 50 Trail Curto Individual
656 Luís Cardoso M 50 Trail Curto Individual
657 Diogo Nunes M Seniores Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
658 João Baptista M 50 Trail Curto Os Galgos De Tancos
659 Paulo Santos M 50 Trail Curto Os Galgos De Tancos
660 Carlos Fatela M Seniores Trail Curto Os Galgos De Tancos
661 Vitor Pires M 45 Trail Curto Alcanena Trail
662 Sofia Nunes F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
663 Vasco Luxo M 45 Trail Curto Porto Sentido Runners
664 Miguel Guerra M Júnior Trail Júnior Individual
665 Flávio Graça M Seniores Trail Curto Os Matrecos
666 Vítor Grazina M Seniores Trail Curto Fanan´S Running Team
667 Jorge Vaz M 45 Trail Curto Cabaré Dos Coxos
668 Isabel Dias F 50 Trail Curto Cabaré Dos Coxos
669 Ana Santinho F Seniores Trail Curto Gáfeterunners
670 João Vital M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
671 Sara Dias F Seniores Trail Curto Strendure Running Team
672 João Mota M 45 Trail Curto Strendure Running Team
673 João Lobato M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
674 Inês Coelho F Seniores Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
675 José Raposo M 40 Trail Curto Clube Desportivo Em Movimento
676 Pedro Rodrigues M Seniores Trail Curto Clube Desportivo Em Movimento
677 Luis Rufino M Seniores Trail Curto Clube Desportivo Em Movimento
678 João Rosa M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
679 Filipe Branco M 45 Trail Curto A.M.C.D.Tituaria
680 Edgar Francisco M 50 Trail Curto A.M.C.D.Tituaria
681 Joaquim Alexandre M 50 Trail Curto A.M.C.D.Tituaria
682 Paulo Granjal M 45 Trail Curto Individual
683 Carlos Figueiredo M 45 Trail Curto Ss Cgd
684 Joaquim Lima M 55 Trail Curto Matilha Running
685 Jorge Rodrigues M 45 Trail Curto Individual
686 Jorge Martins M 50 Trail Curto Onda Trilhos
687 Tiago Henoch M Seniores Trail Curto Scalabis Night Runner
688 João Silva M 45 Trail Curto Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
689 Sérgio Simões M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
690 Henrique Dias M Sub 23 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
691 Anabela Salgado F 55 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
692 Arlindo Domingues M 45 Trail Curto Regimento De Engenharia Nº 1
693 Catarina Correia F Seniores Trail Curto Regimento De Engenharia Nº 1
694 Rui Farinha M 40 Trail Curto Regimento De Engenharia Nº 1
695 Milton Santos M Seniores Trail Curto Regimento De Engenharia Nº 1
696 Álvaro Soares M 45 Trail Curto Individual
697 Luís Espadinha M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
698 Rosa Gonçalves F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
699 Susana Rosa F 40 Trail Curto Individual
700 Carlos Moreira M 60 Trail Curto Ccd Metropolitano Lisboa
701 António Silva M 45 Trail Curto Individual
702 Luis Estanislau M 50 Trail Curto Associação De Toledo
703 Luís Aires M 45 Trail Curto Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
704 José Mira M 45 Trail Curto Mtt
705 António Varandas M 50 Trail Curto Mtt
706 José Machado M 50 Trail Curto Mtt
707 Eduardo Sousa M Seniores Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
708 António Joaquim M 45 Trail Curto Pias Em Movimento
709 João Alcobia M 45 Trail Curto Pias Em Movimento
710 Jorge Antunes M 40 Trail Curto Os Galgos De Tancos
711 Sofia Anjos F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
712 José Anjos M 60 Trail Curto Individual
713 Joana Faria F Sub 23 Trail Curto Individual
714 Conceição Alegria F 50 Trail Curto Individual
715 Carlos Rodrigues M Seniores Trail Curto Não Sejas Pussy Trail Team
716 Nuno Mendes M Seniores Trail Curto Não Sejas Pussy Trail Team
717 Rafael Coelho M Seniores Trail Curto Quenianos Do Ribatejo
718 Dinis Almeida M Sub 23 Trail Curto Clube Desportivo Em Movimento
719 Ricardo Pinto M Seniores Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
720 Claudia Ribeiro F Seniores Trail Curto "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
721 Daniel Vital M Seniores Trail Curto "C.D. ""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"
722 Júlio Ribeiro M 45 Trail Curto Running Brothers
723 Luís Alexandre M 40 Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
724 Ricardo Ferreira M Seniores Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
725 César Ferreira M Seniores Trail Curto Ourém Vida Team
726 João Jesus M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
727 Carlos Marques M 50 Trail Curto Individual
728 José Faria M 55 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
729 Rui Baptista M 50 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
730 Rui Ramalho M 50 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
731 Sofia Ramalho F Sub 23 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
732 Helder Baptista M 50 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
733 Paulo Rato M 55 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
734 Paulo Coutinho M 50 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
735 João Pinheiro M 45 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
736 António Ferreira M 45 Trail Curto Clube Millennium Bcp
737 Carlos Cunha M 40 Trail Curto A. C. S. Mamede
738 Luís Silva M 45 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
739 Glória Santos F 50 Trail Curto Clube Praças Armada
740 Pedro Galveia M 40 Trail Curto Individual
741 Nuno Costa M 45 Trail Curto Individual
742 Francisco Rodrigues M 55 Trail Curto Individual
743 André Fé M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
744 João Gomes M Seniores Trail Curto Gdb Benavente
745 João Santos M 40 Trail Curto Ocs Outdoor Clube De Setúbal
746 Pedro Rocha M 50 Trail Curto Individual
747 Carlos Ferreira M 45 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
748 Paulo Silva M Seniores Trail Curto Trilhos Dos Templários/Greenroc.Pt
749 Henrique Silva M 60 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
750 Maria Pinto F Seniores Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
751 João Almeida M 45 Trail Curto Ss Cgd
752 Andreia Pires F Seniores Trail Curto Nel-Pédatleta
753 António Gonçalves M 50 Trail Curto Individual
754 Pedro Mourão M 45 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
755 Guida Macedo F 45 Trail Curto Individual
756 Hugo Lopes M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
757 Henrique Antunes M Seniores Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
758 José David M 40 Trail Curto Cem Quedas
759 Miguel Cardoso M 40 Trail Curto Ge Runners
760 Ricardo Fonseca M Sub 23 Trail Curto Cortt - Cork Trail Team
761 José Mestre M Seniores Trail Curto Cava-Clube Atletismo Viana Do Alentejo
762 Inês Dias F Seniores Trail Curto Cava-Clube Atletismo Viana Do Alentejo
763 Paula Pires F 50 Trail Curto Individual
764 Marketa Martins F 40 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
765 Alexandra Simão F Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
766 Teresa Mendes F 50 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
767 Susana Rosa F Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
768 Elisete Manuel F 40 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
769 Inês Diogo F Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
770 António Martins M 60 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
771 Carlos Alfaiate M 60 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
772 Paulo Simão M 50 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
773 António Almeida M Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
774 Manuel Nogueira M 40 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
775 Sérgio Campos M Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
776 José Aparício M Seniores Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
777 Artur Pais M 45 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
778 José Silva M 55 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
779 João Martins M 50 Trail Curto Vitoria Clube Benquerenças
780 Sofia Pimenta F 45 Trail Curto Individual
781 Filomena Cordeiro F 45 Trail Curto Ac Portalegre / Utsm
782 Hélder Monteiro M 45 Trail Curto Individual
783 Carlos Marques M 50 Trail Curto Rezinga Trail
784 Daniel Luis M Seniores Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
785 Marco Fidalgo M 40 Trail Curto Individual
786 Sandra Constantino F 40 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
787 Hélder Constantino M 45 Trail Curto Tãlentos Team
788 Carla Palmeiro F 40 Trail Curto Individual
789 Maria Garcia F 40 Trail Curto Individual
790 Rui Brilhante M 40 Trail Curto Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
791 Miguel Henriques M Seniores Trail Curto Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
792 Emilia Galinha F 55 Trail Curto Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
793 Henrique Faria M Seniores Trail Curto Onda Trilhos
794 Pedro Carriço M Seniores Trail Curto Ss Montepio Geral
795 João Farinha M 55 Trail Curto Caracol Trail Team
796 Nuno Dias M 40 Trail Curto Individual
797 Paulo Dias M Seniores Trail Curto Nel-Pédatleta
798 Vitor Santos M 50 Trail Curto Nel-Pédatleta
799 Octávio Lopes M 40 Trail Curto Individual
800 Paula Neves F 45 Trail Curto Gáfeterunners
801 Saúl Pereira M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
802 Paulo Guerreiro M 50 Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
803 Luís Lopes M 40 Trail Curto Individual
804 Sónia Envia F 40 Trail Curto Correr Lisboa
805 Germano Capela M 50 Trail Curto Clube Atletismo Barreira
806 Rui Borralho M 40 Trail Curto Sflur
807 Pedro Victor M 45 Trail Curto Individual
808 Sonia Quintela F 45 Trail Curto Nscpg
809 Pedro Quintela M 45 Trail Curto Individual
810 Diogo Silva M Seniores Trail Curto Abc Gaviões Trailrun
811 Fernanda Tavares F Seniores Trail Curto Individual
812 Ricardo Fonseca M Seniores Trail Curto Correr Pouco, Conhecer Muito
813 Ana Roque F 45 Trail Curto Individual
814 Eduarda Pereira F 45 Trail Curto Correr Lisboa
815 Lígia Coelho F 45 Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
816 Jorge Martins M 60 Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De São Miguel
817 Armando Cruz M 50 Trail Curto Individual
818 Paula Saraiva F 45 Trail Curto Opraticante.Pt
819 Arminda Basilio F 40 Trail Curto Opraticante.Pt
820 Bernardo Quintela M Sub 23 Trail Curto Academia Militar
821 Luís Ludovino M Seniores Trail Curto Associação De Toledo
822 Nelson Nunes M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
823 Vera Santos F Seniores Trail Curto Bfr
824 Helder Moringa M 45 Trail Curto Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
825 Marco Romão M 40 Trail Curto Arrábida Obstacle Runners
826 Ledru M 45 Trail Curto As Roto Sports
827 António Rufino M Seniores Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
828 Pedro Henriques M 40 Trail Curto Individual
829 Nuno Sousa M Sub 23 Trail Curto Abutres Trail Running School
830 Pedro Simões M Sub 23 Trail Curto Abutres Trail Running School
831 Vitor Gonçalves M 45 Trail Curto 4 Ao Km
832 Isadora Costa F Seniores Trail Curto 4 Ao Km
833 Thierry Pereira M 40 Trail Curto Vespinga Trail
834 Paula Lopes F 50 Trail Curto Individual
835 Ricardo Ribeiro M Seniores Trail Curto Grupo Cicloturismo Barquinhense
836 Barbara Silveira F 50 Trail Curto Crazy & Radical Girls
837 Ana Carneiro F 45 Trail Curto Minho Aventura
838 André Ferreira M Seniores Trail Curto União Fci De Tomar
839 Artur Nascimento M 45 Trail Curto Individual
840 Nuno Gonçalves M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
841 Nelson Lebre M 40 Trail Curto Individual
842 Anabela Rainho F Seniores Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
843 Tiago Miguel M Seniores Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
844 Fernando Mateus M 60 Trail Curto Clube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do Zêzere
845 Rui Calado M 45 Trail Curto Individual
846 Luís Lobo M 45 Trail Curto All Titudes Trail Team
847 Carlos Isidro M 45 Trail Curto Cem Quedas
848 José Fontinha M 40 Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
849 Serafim Marques M 60 Trail Curto Asas
850 Vasco Marques M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
851 Cacau Medeiros F 50 Trail Curto Individual
852 Ricardo Honório M Seniores Trail Curto Município De Vila Nova Da Barquinha
853 Filipe Honório M Seniores Trail Curto Município De Vila Nova Da Barquinha
854 Paulo Castro M 45 Trail Curto Individual
855 Carlos Esteves M Seniores Trail Curto Individual
856 Gustavo Faria M Seniores Trail Curto C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
863 Desconhecido Sem Escalão Trail Curto Individual
1500 Gonçalo Prudêncio M Júnior Trail Júnior Monsanto Running Team
1501 Juliana Oliveira F Júnior Trail Júnior Abutres Trail Running School
1502 Simão Loureiro M Júnior Trail Júnior Abutres Trail Running School
1503 Jorge Soares M Júnior Trail Júnior Abutres Trail Running School
1504 Eduardo Nobre M Júnior Trail Júnior Abutres Trail Running School
1505 João Silva M Júnior Trail Júnior Abutres Trail Running School
1600 Patrícia Pardal F Juvenil Trail Juvenil Monsanto Running Team
1601 Mariana Prudêncio F Juvenil Trail Juvenil Monsanto Running Team
1602 André Dias M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Abutres Trail Running School
1603 Dinis Falcão M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Abutres Trail Running School
1604 Nuno Parreira M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Abutres Trail Running School
1605 Diogo Gomes M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Abutres Trail Running School
1606 Rafael Rodrigues M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Abutres Trail Running School
1607 Vasco Silva M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1608 Tomás Silva M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1609 Reicardo Simões M Juvenil Trail Juvenil Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
1610 Bernardo Vieira M Juvenil Trail Juvenil União Fci De Tomar
4000 Luís Rei M 60 Trail Longo Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos
4001 João Dias M 50 Trail Curto Clac Entroncamento/Ondatrilhos