Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Luiz Mota M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
2 Tuxa Negri SEN F K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Gin. Qtª Valbom - Aaalcochete
3 Sara Brito F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Sky Ca Barreira
11 Elísio Gonçalves M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
12 Hélder Pinto M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ccrd Burinhosa
13 Ana Santos F50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ccrd Burinhosa
14 Hugo Conde SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
15 Sandra Arribança F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
16 Filipe Garcia SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
17 Hugo Costa SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
18 Bruno Monteiro SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
19 Vitor Pereira SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
20 Paulo Alves M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
21 Saul Leite SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
22 Tiago Salgueiro M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Abutres
23 João Oliveira M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Go!Runners / Outpro Store
24 Gonçalo Pais M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Go!Runners / Outpro Store
25 Sérgio Costa M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Go!Runners / Outpro Store
26 Miguel Gonçalves M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Dá-Lhe Gás Team
27 Jose Fernandes SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
28 Renato Carvalho M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Acredito Polícia Judiciária
29 Luis Fidalgo M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
30 Renato Ramos M50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Coimbra Trail Running
31 Miguel Saraiva M50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Sky Ca Barreira
32 Pedro Rodrigues SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
33 Pedro Simões M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
34 Carlos Ferreira SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Dr. Merino/4Moove
35 Bruno Rodrigues SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
36 Marco Cruz M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar Ao Luar
37 Armando Costa M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
38 Vitor Escada SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar Ao Luar
39 Daniel Duarte SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
40 Tiago Fernandes SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar Ao Luar
41 Nuno Antunes M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
42 Francisco Dias M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
43 António Quaresma M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
44 André Ribeiro SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
45 Paulo Fonseca M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
46 Jérôme Rodrigues SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
47 Rui Seixo SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
48 Nuno Maia M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Sky Ca Barreira
49 José Sá M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
50 Claudia Calix F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Edv-Viana Trail
51 Rui Santos M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Sky Ca Barreira
52 Daniel Pereira SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Individual
401 Nuno Carvalho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
402 Dany Grilo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Alegre E Unido
403 Sónia Lima F40 K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
404 Manuel Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
405 Pedro Almeida SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
406 Agnelo Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
407 Andreia Costa F40 K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
408 João Sacramento SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
409 Patricia Guerra F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
410 Luis Ferreira M60 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
411 Helder Craveiro M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
412 Mário Lázaro M40 K20 - Trail Curto Rad
413 Bruno Torreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
414 José Simões M40 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
415 Virgílio Neto M40 K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
416 Paulo Carvalho M50 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
417 João Góis M50 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
418 Fernando Bastos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
419 Bruno Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
420 Ana Lopes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Weshape
421 Tiago Flório SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Tarahumara Tribe
422 Lora Pereira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
423 Tiago Duarte SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
424 Nuno Carvalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
425 Pedro Oliveira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense
426 Daniela Rodrigues SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
427 António Jorge M40 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
428 Céu Santos F50 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
429 Fernando Fonseca M50 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
430 Miguel Midões SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Living Place
431 António Silva M60 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
432 Marco Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Rd-Spem
433 Tome Fernandes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
434 Paulo Pita M40 K20 - Trail Curto Rodas D´Aço
435 Ana Santos SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Botico
436 Francisco Teixeira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Botico
437 Ricardo Pereira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
438 António Pego M40 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
439 João Pereira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
440 Joni Rocha SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Tainadas Run Team
441 Vitor Almeida SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
442 Gildo Santos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
443 José Figueiredo M50 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
444 Cidália Oliveira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
445 Filipe Antonio M40 K20 - Trail Curto Trail Da Ladeia Running Team
446 Hélder Piedade M40 K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
447 Antonio Ferreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
448 Carlos Pimenta M40 K20 - Trail Curto Lusoteam
449 Márcio Rodrigues SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
450 José Pinto M50 K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
451 Helder Sêco M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
452 Ana Lopes F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
453 Pedro Trabucho M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
454 Arlindo Ribeiro M40 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
455 Marco Carvalho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Fireteambvmc
456 Cândida Gonçalves F40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
457 Luis Henriques M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
458 Luís Carvalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
459 Pedro Mendes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Tt Amigos Do Natal
460 Maria Pereira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Tt Amigos Do Natal
461 Mauro Gonçalves SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Rodadian
462 Filipa Pires SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Os Pires
463 Beatriz Pires SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Os Pires
464 João Pires M50 K20 - Trail Curto Os Pires
465 João Pires SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
466 Maria Pereira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Cpt Coimbra
467 Júlia Legkova SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
468 Luis Fernandes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Uvap
469 Paula Nujo F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
470 Duarte Lapo SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
471 Alberto Valente M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
472 Fábio Mendes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
473 Susana Gomes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
474 Pedro Lopes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto C??
475 Joel Jacinto M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense
476 Carlos Quinteiros M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
477 Paulo Amaral M40 K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
478 Cláudia Afonso SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
479 João Nepomuceno M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
480 José Antunes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
481 Vitor Santos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
482 Nuno Rodrigues M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
483 Patrícia Abreu SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
484 Dina Rocha F40 K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
485 José Nunes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
486 Hugo Seabra SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
487 Joaquim Branquinho M60 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
488 Raquel Mendes F50 K20 - Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
489 José Peres M50 K20 - Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
490 Sílvia Coelho F40 K20 - Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
491 Marina Carvalho SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
492 Nuno Coelho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
493 Sergio Vilão SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Gdrc Sebal
494 Maria Machado F50 K20 - Trail Curto Cpt Coimbra
495 Clara Machado F50 K20 - Trail Curto Cpt Coimbra
496 José Correia M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
497 Tomé Lopes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
498 João Costa SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
499 Pedro Martins SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
500 Orlando Pires M40 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
501 Sandra Poiares F40 K20 - Trail Curto Rodadianteira
502 Alexandre Anjos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Tribo Ast Coimbra
503 Fausto Carvalho M60 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
504 Rita Carvalho SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
505 Lao Figueiredo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
506 Romeu Carvalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Rodadianteira
507 Urbano Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
508 Rui Cortesão SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
509 André Lavado SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
510 José Dias M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
511 Silvia Dias F40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
512 Pedro Jesus M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
513 Marco Ferreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Rodadianteira
514 António Pratas M50 K20 - Trail Curto Cluve
515 Diogo Monteiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Rodadianteira
516 Dina Ferreira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
517 Ana Fernandes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Acm Montemor A Correr
518 Elisabete Girão F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
519 Pedro Silva M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
520 Susana Santo F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
521 Gonçalo Deus SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
522 Tiago Almeida SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
523 Rui Monteiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
524 Mauro Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
525 Nelson Correia SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
526 Nelson Simões M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
527 Vera Bernardo SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
528 Graça Simões F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
529 Paula Palmeira F50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
530 Jorge Carreira M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
531 Joaquim Baltazar SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
532 José Santos M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
533 José Marques M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
534 Francisco Calhindro SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
535 José Correia M50 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
536 Luísa Miranda SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
537 Marco Oliveira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
538 João Reis SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
539 Joel Oliveira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
540 Cidália Canais F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
541 André Antunes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
542 Ana Matos F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
543 Célia Santos F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
544 Artur Gândara SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
545 Carlos Canais M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
546 César Ramalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
547 Cristina Melo F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
548 Elza Cordeiro F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
549 Carla Freire F40 K20 - Trail Curto Arcd Venda Da Luisa
550 Joana Pina SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
551 Nuno Alves M40 K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
552 Joao Fernandes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
553 Nelson Borges SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Amigos Do Descanso
554 Tiago Cardoso SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Amigos Do Descanso
555 Tiago Gaspar SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Amigos Do Descanso
556 Gabriel Matos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
557 Nélio Oliveira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
558 Sónia Abrantes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
559 Christine Higgins F60 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
560 Luis Martins M40 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
561 Pedro Simoes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
562 Bruno Ferreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
563 João Ramos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
564 Daniel Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
565 Sérgio Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
566 Catarina Escaroupa SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
567 Laura Correia SUB23 F K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
568 Angela Escaroupa SUB23 F K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
569 Luis Caridade M40 K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
570 Beatriz Grilo SUB23 F K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
571 Ricardo Peneda M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
572 Marco Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
573 Rui Lourenço-Ruka M40 K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
574 Luis Mendes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dream Team
575 Pedro Natário M40 K20 - Trail Curto Dream Team
576 Sara Filipe SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
577 Paula Goncalves SEN F K20 - Trail Curto ARSM - Associaçao Recreativa de S.Miguel
578 Jorge Faria M40 K20 - Trail Curto Cumibroa Bike`S Running Team
579 Carlos Mendes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Cumibroa Bike`S Running Team
580 Anabela Monteiro F40 K20 - Trail Curto Cumibroa Bike`S Running Team
581 Joaquim Vieira M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
582 Marta Paulos SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
583 Ricardo Moreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro
584 Claudia Rodriguez SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
585 Rui Colaço M40 K20 - Trail Curto Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro
586 Pedro Mendes SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
587 Sónia Pereira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Pombal Jornal
588 Carlos Ramos M50 K20 - Trail Curto Tribo Nr
589 João Azeiteiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
590 Alex Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
591 Nuno Carvalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
592 Carlos Ramos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
593 Tiago Carvalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
594 Isabel Ventura F50 K20 - Trail Curto Tribo Nr
595 Nélio Girão SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
596 José Bugalho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
597 Paula Oliveira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
598 Manuela Frias F40 K20 - Trail Curto Pombal Jornal
599 Celine Nunes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Pombal Jornal
600 Anabela Cruz SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Pombal Jornal
601 Vanessa Reboca F40 K20 - Trail Curto Figueira Kayak Clube
602 Filipe Simões M40 K20 - Trail Curto Ccd Crédito Agrícola Mútuo
603 Hugo Marouvo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ccd Crédito Agrícola Mútuo
604 Luis Vieira M50 K20 - Trail Curto Ccd Crédito Agrícola Mútuo
605 Diogo Martins SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Salgis
606 Pedro Ferreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Salgis
607 Sofia Simoes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense/Mountain Trails
608 Eduardo Ferreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
609 Rui Brandão SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
610 Filipe Fonseca SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
611 António Ferreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro
612 Maria Mateus SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
613 João Barradas SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Task Force Das Cofragens
614 Dília Santos SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
615 Luís Arede SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Lobos Da Serra - Loureiro
616 Nuno Pinheiro M40 K20 - Trail Curto Soure Mov
617 Sara Pedrosa SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
618 Adriano Tabanez M40 K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
619 Fernando Santos M50 K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
620 Jorge Rocha M40 K20 - Trail Curto Ansibikers
621 Francisco Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Get Up / Ass Simões
622 Hugo Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Get Up / Ass Simões
623 Bruno Simões SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Get Up / Ass Simões
624 Vítor Godinho M40 K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
625 Pedro Ramos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
626 Paula Mendes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Escaravelhos - Cmmouronho Trail Running
627 Pedro Bandeira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Arsm - Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
628 Dina Barroca F40 K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
629 Fernando Luis M60 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
630 Isabel Trindade F50 K20 - Trail Curto O Mundo Da Corrida
631 André Fonte SEN M K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
632 João Nobre SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
633 Liliana Serra SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Bora Lá Team / Cdl
634 Jorge Antunes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
635 Nuno Almeida M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
636 Eduardo Moreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Sc Povoense - Caracois De Corrida
637 Luis Pereira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
638 João Pereira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
639 Raquel Oliveira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
640 Marcelo Coutinho M40 K20 - Trail Curto This Side Up - Run Team
641 Ricardo Aguiar M40 K20 - Trail Curto Sc Povoense - Caracois De Corrida
642 Joao Costa SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
643 Diogo Sacramento SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
644 Alcina Malta F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
645 Francisco Silva M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
646 Maria Luísa F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
647 Mélanie Duarte SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
648 David Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
649 Manuel Jorge M60 K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
650 Flávio Lebre SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
651 Gonçalo Lourenço SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
652 Ricardo Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
653 Pedro Figueiredo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
654 Jorge Cordeiro M50 K20 - Trail Curto Soure Mov
655 Ivete Neto F40 K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
656 Carlos Afonso M40 K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
657 Telma Simões SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
658 António Alves M40 K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
659 Fernando Sousa SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
660 Nuno Diogo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
661 André Paiva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
662 Tiago Pires SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
663 Rosa Cunha F40 K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
664 Jose Costa M50 K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
665 Rui Lopes M50 K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
666 Catia Lopes SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
667 Daniela Ribau SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
668 Nuno Azul M40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
669 Maria Amado F60 K20 - Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
670 José Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Sc Povoense - Caracois De Corrida
671 Nuno Soares SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
672 Humberto Oliveira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
673 Jorge Contente M50 K20 - Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
674 Filipe Coelho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
675 Sara Brandao SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
676 Humberto Gonçalves M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
677 Henrique Fernandes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
678 Jorge Manuel SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
679 Alexandre Marcelo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ansibikers
680 Pedro Cardoso SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
681 Diogo Reis M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
682 Norberto Rosa M40 K20 - Trail Curto Jástrada
683 Elisabete Pereira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Jástrada
684 Manuel Gaspar M50 K20 - Trail Curto Jástrada
685 Gilvania Gaspar SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Jástrada
686 Diogo Ferreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
687 Mário Coelho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
688 Alexandre Concho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
689 Joana Franca F40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
690 Fábio Dias SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
691 Bruno Costa SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
692 Diana Martins SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
693 Andre Costa SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
694 Renato Melo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
695 Augusto Silva M50 K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
696 João Lamas SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
697 Sandra Agra SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
698 Daniel Marcos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
699 Roberto Duarte SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
700 Alice Ventura F40 K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
701 Bruno Ribeiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
702 Ana Melo SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
703 Patricia Simões SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
704 Antonio Melo M50 K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
705 Sandra Brito SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
706 Mauro Martins SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
707 Paula Andrade F40 K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
708 Miguel Ramos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
709 Gonçalo Gonçalves SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
710 Vasco Monteiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
711 Diogo Alves SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
712 Vitor Gonçalves M50 K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
713 João Monteiro SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
714 Mónica Ribeiro SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
715 Daniela Gonçalves SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
716 Jorge Bento SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
717 Márcio Pereira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola De Atletismo De Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
718 Ana Saborano SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
719 Cristiano Malhão M40 K20 - Trail Curto Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
720 Valter Rainho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
721 Claudia Rocha F40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
722 Maria Simões F40 K20 - Trail Curto Acdrs Quinhendros
723 Vítor Santo M40 K20 - Trail Curto Task Force Das Cofragens
724 Sandra Rodrigues F40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
725 Rui Santos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Black Bulls / Clube De Condeixa
726 Rui Ferreira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
727 António Jesus SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vulcal
728 Filipe Carvalho M50 K20 - Trail Curto More Team
729 Carla Carvalho F40 K20 - Trail Curto More Team
730 Pedro Bóia M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grvilaverdense
731 Nuno Gonçalves M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
732 Pedro Almeida M40 K20 - Trail Curto Coimbra Trail Running
733 José Sequeira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
734 João Rainho M50 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
735 Marc Gandra SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Róódinhas-Santos Silva /Oxygen-Gym & Fitness
736 Tiago Rodrigues SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
737 Pedro Brito SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Casa Do Benfica Condeixa
738 Nuno Veloso SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
739 André Antunes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
740 João Lucas M40 K20 - Trail Curto Assscc - Ar Livre E Aventura
741 Bruno Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Não Dá Mais
742 Fernando Marques M40 K20 - Trail Curto Acrd Psp Viseu Runners
743 Susana Castro F40 K20 - Trail Curto Acrd Psp Viseu Runners
744 Luís Diogo SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
745 Henrique Serrano M40 K20 - Trail Curto Sobeedesce
746 David Serrano SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Sobeedesce
747 Claudia Moita SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Boom Trail Team
748 Pilar Casquilho F60 K20 - Trail Curto Boom Trail Team
749 Luísa Areia SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Individual
750 Nuno Cardoso SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
751 Bruno Lima SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Cscrf
752 Tiago Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
753 Paulo Duarte SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
754 Samuel Amaral SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
755 Pedro Almeida SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
756 Carlos António M40 K20 - Trail Curto Não Dá Mais
757 Joao Marques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Pés Troikados - Cscs
758 Álvaro Centeio M50 K20 - Trail Curto Ugas Trail Running
759 Arlindo Oliveira M50 K20 - Trail Curto Cscrfc Charneca
760 Hugo Peneda SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
761 Ricardo Rocha SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Trail Da Ladeia Running Team
762 Filipe Pinheiro SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Turbo Mulas
763 Licinio Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
764 José Gonçalves M60 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
765 Carolina Rodrigues SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
766 Francisco Martinho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
767 Francisco Mendes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Bio Team Run
768 Henrique Marques SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
769 Natercia Bento F40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
770 Mariana Fernandes SUB23 F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
771 Rodrigo Martins SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
772 Pedro Jorge SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
773 Ricardo Bandarra SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
774 Renato Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
775 David Fernandes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
776 Fábio Gaspar SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
777 Iracema Ferreira F50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
778 Duarte Cruz SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
779 Luís Brandão M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
780 Luís Mendes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Abutres
781 Pascoal Oliveira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Cscrfc Charneca
782 Mário Carvalho M50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
783 Bruno Simoes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Trail Bela Bela
784 Cidalia Abrantes F50 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
785 Bruno Murta M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
786 José Duarte M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
787 Maryline Pereira F40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
788 Flavia Lopes F40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
789 Mara Pereira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
790 Nicia Jorge SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
791 Valdemar Soares M50 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
792 Rita Ferreira SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
793 Luzia Jorge F40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
794 Samuel Santos SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
795 Ricardo Lucas M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
796 Sérgio Marques M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
797 Tomas Murta SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
798 Paulo Fachada SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
799 Jose Alves SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
800 Rodrigo Vieira SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
801 Tiago Galvão SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Castellum Aventura
802 Marco Cunha SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
803 Hugo Baeta SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
804 Vladislavs Matos SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
805 Jose Madeira M40 K20 - Trail Curto Soure Mov
806 Jorge Ramos M60 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
807 Maria Rodrigues F50 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
808 Fernando Carvalho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
809 Miguel Viamonte SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Turbo Mulas
810 Micael Arromba SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Besouros.Com
811 Pedro Lemos M40 K20 - Trail Curto Tiba Running Team
812 André Fernandes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
813 Ricardo Bica SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
814 Ricardo Henriques SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
815 Marina Domingues SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
816 Luis Chelinho M40 K20 - Trail Curto Caminhar Ao Luar
817 João Trindade M40 K20 - Trail Curto Clube De Condeixa
818 José Jesus M50 K20 - Trail Curto Formobike Btt & Trail Running
819 Nuno Simões SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Trail Da Ladeia Running Team
820 Nuno Fernandes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Opraticante.Pt
821 Zina Fernandes F40 K20 - Trail Curto Opraticante.Pt
822 Gonçalo Alves SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
823 Bruno Gaspar SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
824 Bruno Rodrigues SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Estrela Poiense
825 Nuno Moita SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Individual
826 Leonardo Cruz SUB23 M K20 - Trail Curto Frijobel
827 Nelson Heleno SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ginásio Corpo Louco
828 Claudio Machado M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
829 Fernando Jorge SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Dá-Lhe Gás Team
830 Ana Ramalho SEN F K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
831 Victor Ponte M40 K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
832 Paulo Ramalho SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
833 Luis Fernandes M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
834 Carlos Ferreira SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
835 Flávio Silva SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Fruta Da 5ª
836 Edgar Faria SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Ozxtreme/Adcrpereira
837 Pedro Monteiro M40 K20 - Trail Curto Individual
3010 Maria Malta F50 K33 - Trail Longo Out 2 Run Miro
3011 Nuno Capela M40 K33 - Trail Longo Núcleo De Montanha De Espinho
3012 Luis Hilario M40 K33 - Trail Longo O Aventureiro Da Bicicleta
3013 Joaquim Almeida M50 K33 - Trail Longo Coimbra Trail Running
3014 Sandra Matos SEN F K33 - Trail Longo Fruta Da 5ª
3015 Silvia Santos SEN F K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3016 Rui Romão M40 K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3017 Hugo Carvalho SUB23 M K33 - Trail Longo Fruta Da 5ª
3018 José Eufrásio M60 K33 - Trail Longo Cluve
3019 Pedro Manso SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3020 Bruno Juliao SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Pés Troikados - Cscs
3021 Micael Marques SEN M K33 - Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3022 Pedro Ferreira M40 K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3023 João Simões SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Dci/Ccdrpedrulha-Mealhada
3024 Oriana Marques SEN F K33 - Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3025 Ariana Tavares SEN F K33 - Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3026 Luis Fernandes SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Veteranos Penelense
3027 João Rasteiro SEN M K33 - Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3028 Joana Azedo F40 K33 - Trail Longo Cpt Coimbra
3029 Tiago Pêgo SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Quiaios Run Team
3030 Rogério Cruz M40 K33 - Trail Longo Trepamontanhas
3031 Tiago Costa SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Formobike Btt & Trail Running
3032 Carlos Filipe SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Arcada/Becoimbra
3033 Célio Duarte SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3034 Cristiano Gante SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3035 Helder Gante M50 K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3036 Carla Ramos SEN F K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3037 Pedro Matos SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3038 Helder Galvão SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Mixtronica
3039 Luis Contente SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3040 Luís Braganca SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3041 Nuno Rodrigues SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3042 Pedro Neto SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3043 Sergio Ramos M40 K33 - Trail Longo Kaninos
3044 Fernando Costa M50 K33 - Trail Longo Figueira Kayak Clube
3045 Daniel Pereira SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3046 Joze Ferreira M40 K33 - Trail Longo Dci/Ccdrpedrulha-Mealhada
3047 Armando Loureiro M40 K33 - Trail Longo Figueira Kayak Clube
3048 Luis Batalha M40 K33 - Trail Longo Soure Mov
3049 Rolando Jesus SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3050 Bruno Coelho SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
3051 Diogo Cunha SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Róódinhas-Santos Silva /Oxygen-Gym & Fitness
3052 Paulo Gomes M50 K33 - Trail Longo Coimbra Trail Running
3053 Fernando Santos SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Bossrunners Team
3054 Anabela Remédios F40 K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3055 Bruno Pereira M40 K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3056 António Simões SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Gurus
3057 Nuno Catarino M40 K33 - Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3059 Ricardo Bento M40 K33 - Trail Longo Bro´S Team
3060 Nelson Bento M40 K33 - Trail Longo Nel- Pédatleta
3061 Miguel Goyanes SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
3062 Luis Simão M40 K33 - Trail Longo Boom Trail Team
3063 Bruno Marques SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
3064 Daniel Taborda SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Pés Troikados - Cscs
3065 Pedro Gabriel SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3066 Alexandre Mendes M40 K33 - Trail Longo Abutres
3067 Tiago Mateus SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Opraticante.Pt
3068 Jose Fernandes M40 K33 - Trail Longo Pruvorskyteam
3069 Vasco Silva SEN M K33 - Trail Longo Individual
9409 Pedro Mendes SEN M K20 - Trail Curto Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque