Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Luiz Mota M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Casa do Benfica em Abrantes
2 Tuxa Negri SEN F K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Gin. Qtª Valbom - AAAlcochete
3 Sara de Brito F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon SKY CA Barreira
11 El M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
12 H M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon CCRD BURINHOSA
13 Ana Paula Santos F50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon CCRD BURINHOSA
14 Hugo Conde SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
15 Sandra Arriban F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
16 Filipe Garcia SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
17 Hugo Costa SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
18 Bruno Monteiro SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
19 Vitor Pereira SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
20 Paulo Jorge Marques Pires Alves M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
21 Saul Leite SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
22 Tiago Salgueiro M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon ABUTRES
23 Jo M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon GO!Runners / Outpro Store
24 Gon M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon GO!Runners / Outpro Store
25 S M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon GO!Runners / Outpro Store
26 Miguel Ant M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Dá-lhe Gás Team
27 Jose Fernandes SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
28 Renato Carvalho M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon ACREDITO POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA
29 Luis Fidalgo M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
30 Renato Ramos M50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon COIMBRA Trail Running
31 Miguel Saraiva M50 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon SKY CA Barreira
32 Pedro Rodrigues SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
33 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Henriques Sim M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
34 Carlos Ferreira SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Dr. Merino/4moove
35 Bruno Rodrigues SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
36 Marco Cruz M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar ao Luar
37 Armando Costa M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
38 Vitor Escada SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar ao Luar
39 Daniel Duarte SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon C. B. Viseu Running Team
40 Tiago Fernandes SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Caminhar ao Luar
41 Nuno Antunes M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
42 Francisco Dias M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
43 Ant M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
44 Andr SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
45 Paulo Alexandre Carvalho Fonseca M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
46 J SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
47 Rui Paulo Lima do Seixo SEN M K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
48 Nuno Maia M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon SKY CA Barreira
49 Jos M40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon INDIVIDUAL
50 claudia calix F40 K54 - Ultra SkyMarathon EDV-VIANA TRAIL
401 Nuno Carvalho M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
402 DANY GRILO SEN M K20 – Trail Curto GRUPO ALEGRE E UNIDO
403 S F40 K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
404 Manuel Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
405 Pedro Almeida SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
406 Agnelo Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
407 Andreia Costa F40 K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
408 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
409 Patricia Guerra F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
409 Pedro Tiago Mendes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
410 luis ferreira M60 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
411 Helder Craveiro M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
412 M M40 K20 – Trail Curto RAD
413 Bruno Torreira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
414 Jos M40 K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
415 Virg M40 K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
416 Paulo Carvalho M50 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
417 Jo M50 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
418 Fernando Bastos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
419 Bruno Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
420 Ana J SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Weshape
421 Tiago Fl SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Tarahumara Tribe
422 Lora Sofia De Jesus Pereira Pereira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
423 Tiago Rafael Mendes Duarte SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
424 Nuno Carvalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
425 Pedro Oliveira M40 K20 – Trail Curto GRUPO RECREATIVO VILAVERDENSE
426 Daniela Rodrigues SEN F K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
427 Ant M40 K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
428 C F50 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
429 Fernando Fonseca M50 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
430 Miguel Mid SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Living Place
431 Ant SEM ESCALÃO K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
432 Marco Santos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto RD-SPEM
433 Tome Fernandes M40 K20 – Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
434 Paulo Pita M40 K20 – Trail Curto Rodas d'Aço
435 Ana Santos SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Botico
436 Francisco Teixeira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Botico
437 Ricardo Pereira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
438 Ant M40 K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
439 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
440 Joni Rocha SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Tainadas Run Team
441 Vitor Almeida SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
442 Gildo Santos M40 K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
443 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
444 Cid F40 K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
445 Filipe Antonio M40 K20 – Trail Curto Trail da Ladeia Running Team
446 H M40 K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
447 Antonio Jose Rebola Ferreira M40 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
448 Carlos Pimenta M40 K20 – Trail Curto LUSOTEAM
449 M SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
450 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
451 Helder S M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
452 Ana Isabel Lopes F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
453 Pedro Trabucho M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
454 Arlindo Ribeiro M40 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
455 Marco Carvalho M40 K20 – Trail Curto FireteamBVMC
456 C F40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
457 Luis Henriques M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
458 Lu SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
459 Pedro Coimbra Mendes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Tt amigos do natal
460 Maria Pereira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Tt amigos do natal
461 Mauro Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto RODADIAN
462 Filipa Pires SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Os Pires
463 Beatriz Pires SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Os Pires
464 Jo M50 K20 – Trail Curto Os Pires
465 Jo SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
466 Maria Pereira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto CPT Coimbra
467 J SEN F K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
468 Luis Miguel Gama Fernandes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Uvap
469 Paula Nujo F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
470 Duarte Lapo SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
471 Alberto Valente M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
472 F SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
473 Susana Gomes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
474 Pedro Lopes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto C+Runners
475 Joel Jacinto M40 K20 – Trail Curto GRUPO RECREATIVO VILAVERDENSE
476 Carlos Quinteiros M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
477 Paulo Amaral M40 K20 – Trail Curto A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa
478 Cl SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
479 Jo M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
480 Jos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
481 Vitor Santos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
482 Nuno Filipe Correia Rodrigues Rodrigues M40 K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
483 Patr SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
484 Dina Rocha F40 K20 – Trail Curto Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
485 Jos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
486 Hugo Seabra SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
487 Joaquim Branquinho M60 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
488 Raquel Mendes F50 K20 – Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
489 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
490 S F40 K20 – Trail Curto C. B. Viseu Running Team
491 Marina Carvalho SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
492 Nuno Coelho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
493 Sergio Vil SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Gdrc sebal
494 Maria de F F50 K20 – Trail Curto CPT Coimbra
495 Clara Machado F50 K20 – Trail Curto CPT Coimbra
496 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
497 Tom SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
498 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
499 Pedro Martins SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
500 Orlando Pires M40 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
501 Sandra Poiares F40 K20 – Trail Curto Rodadianteira
502 Alexandre Anjos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto TRIBO AST COIMBRA
503 Fausto Carvalho M60 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
504 Rita Carvalho SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
505 Lao Figueiredo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
506 Romeu Carvalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Rodadianteira
507 Urbano Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
508 Rui Cortes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
509 Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
510 Jos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
511 Silvia Dias F40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
512 Pedro Jesus M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
513 Marco Ferreira M40 K20 – Trail Curto Rodadianteira
514 Ant M50 K20 – Trail Curto Cluve
515 Diogo Monteiro SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Rodadianteira
516 Dina Ferreira F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
517 Ana Fernandes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ACM Montemor a Correr
518 Elisabete Gir F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
519 Pedro Silva M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
520 Susana Santo F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
521 Gon SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
522 Tiago Almeida SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
523 Rui Monteiro SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
524 Mauro Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
525 Nelson Correia SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
526 Nelson Sim M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
527 Vera Bernardo SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
528 Gra F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
529 Paula Palmeira F50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
530 Jorge Carreira M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
531 Joaquim Baltazar SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
532 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
533 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
534 Francisco Calhindro SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
535 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
536 Lu SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
537 Marco Oliveira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
538 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
539 Joel Oliveira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
540 Cid F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
541 Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
542 Ana Matos F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
543 C F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
544 Artur G SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
545 Carlos Canais M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
546 C SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
547 Cristina Melo F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
548 Elza Cordeiro F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
549 Carla Freire F40 K20 – Trail Curto ARCD Venda da Luisa
550 Joana Pina SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
551 Nuno Miguel Dias Alves M40 K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
552 joao fernandes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
553 Nelson Borges SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Amigos do Descanso
554 Tiago Cardoso SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Amigos do Descanso
555 Tiago Gaspar SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Amigos do Descanso
556 Gabriel Matos M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
557 N SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
558 S SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
559 Christine Higgins F60 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
560 Luis Martins M40 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
561 Pedro Simoes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
562 Bruno Alexandre Da Costa Ferreira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
563 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
564 Daniel Marques Santos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
565 S SEN M K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
566 Catarina Escaroupa SEN F K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
567 Laura Correia SUB23 F K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
568 Angela Escaroupa SUB23 F K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
569 Luis Caridade M40 K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
570 Beatriz Grilo SUB23 F K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
571 Ricardo Peneda M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
572 Marco Ant SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
573 Rui Louren M40 K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
574 Luis Mendes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dream Team
575 Pedro Nat M40 K20 – Trail Curto Dream Team
576 Sara Filipe SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
577 Paula Goncalves SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
578 Jorge Faria M40 K20 – Trail Curto CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM
579 Carlos Mendes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM
580 Anabela Monteiro F40 K20 – Trail Curto CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM
581 Joaquim vieira M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
582 Marta Paulos SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
583 Ricardo Moreira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
584 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
585 Rui Cola M40 K20 – Trail Curto Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
586 Pedro Mendes SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
587 S F40 K20 – Trail Curto POMBAL JORNAL
588 Carlos Ramos M50 K20 – Trail Curto TRIBO NR
589 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
590 Alex Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
591 Nuno Carvalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
592 Carlos Ramos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
593 Tiago Carvalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
594 Isabel Ventura F50 K20 – Trail Curto TRIBO NR
595 N SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
596 Jos M40 K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
597 Paula Oliveira F40 K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
598 Manuela Frias F40 K20 – Trail Curto POMBAL JORNAL
599 Celine Nunes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto POMBAL JORNAL
600 Anabela Cruz SEN F K20 – Trail Curto POMBAL JORNAL
601 Vanessa Reboca F40 K20 – Trail Curto Figueira Kayak Clube
602 Filipe Sim M40 K20 – Trail Curto CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO
603 Hugo Marouvo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO
604 Luis Vieira M50 K20 – Trail Curto CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MÚTUO
605 Diogo Martins SEN M K20 – Trail Curto SALGIS
606 Pedro Ferreira M40 K20 – Trail Curto SALGIS
607 Sofia Simoes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense/Mountain trails
608 EDUARDO FERREIRA SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
609 Rui Miguel Brand SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
610 Filipe Fonseca SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
611 Ant M40 K20 – Trail Curto Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
612 Maria Mateus SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
613 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Task Force das Cofragens
614 D SEN F K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
615 Lu SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
616 Nuno Pinheiro M40 K20 – Trail Curto SOURE MOV
617 Sara Pedrosa SEN F K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
618 Adriano Tabanez M40 K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
619 Fernando Santos M50 K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
620 Jorge Manuel Rocha M40 K20 – Trail Curto ANSIBIKERS
621 Francisco Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto GET UP / ASS SIMÕES
622 Hugo Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto GET UP / ASS SIMÕES
623 Bruno Sim SEM ESCALÃO K20 – Trail Curto GET UP / ASS SIMÕES
624 V M40 K20 – Trail Curto Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
625 Pedro Ramos M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
626 Paula Mendes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Trail Running
627 Pedro Bandeira M40 K20 – Trail Curto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
628 Dina Barroca F40 K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
629 Fernando Luis M60 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
630 Isabel Trindade F50 K20 – Trail Curto O MUNDO DA CORRIDA
631 Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa
632 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
633 Liliana Serra SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Bora lá Team / CDL
634 Jorge Antunes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
635 Nuno Almeida M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
636 Eduardo Silva Moreira M40 K20 – Trail Curto SC Povoense - Caracois de Corrida
637 Luis Pereira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
638 Jo M40 K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
639 Raquel Oliveira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
640 Marcelo Coutinho M40 K20 – Trail Curto THIS SIDE UP - RUN TEAM
641 Ricardo Aguiar M40 K20 – Trail Curto SC Povoense - Caracois de Corrida
642 Joao Tiago Costa SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
643 Diogo Sacramento SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
644 Alcina Malta Malta F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
645 Francisco Silva M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
646 Maria Lu F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
647 M SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
648 David Cunha Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
649 Manuel Jorge M60 K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
650 Fl SEN M K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
651 Gon SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
652 Ricardo Santos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
653 Pedro Figueiredo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
654 JORGE CORDEIRO M50 K20 – Trail Curto SOURE MOV
655 Ivete Neto F40 K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
656 Carlos Alberto Ferreira Afonso M40 K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
657 Telma Sim SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
658 Ant M40 K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
659 Fernando Sousa SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
660 Nuno Diogo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
661 Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
662 Tiago Pires SEN M K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
663 Rosa Cunha F40 K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
664 jose costa M50 K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
665 rui lopes M50 K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
666 Catia Lopes SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
667 daniela ribau SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
668 Nuno Azul M40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
669 Maria Helena Amado F60 K20 – Trail Curto Farmácia Luciano & Matos
670 Jos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto SC Povoense - Caracois de Corrida
671 Nuno Soares SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
672 Humberto Oliveira M40 K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
673 Jorge Contente M50 K20 – Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
674 Filipe Coelho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
675 Sara Brandao SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
676 Humberto Gon M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
677 Henrique Fernandes M40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
678 Jorge Manuel SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
679 Alexandre Marcelo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ANSIBIKERS
680 Pedro Cardoso SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
681 Diogo Reis M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
682 Norberto Rosa M40 K20 – Trail Curto Jástrada
683 Elisabete Pereira F40 K20 – Trail Curto Jástrada
684 Manuel Gaspar M50 K20 – Trail Curto Jástrada
685 Gilvania Gaspar SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Jástrada
686 Diogo Ferreira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Gatinhos Assanhados
687 M SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
688 Alexandre Concho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
689 Joana Franca F40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
690 F SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
691 Bruno Costa SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
692 Diana Martins SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
693 Andre Costa SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
694 Renato Melo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
695 Augusto Silva M50 K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
696 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
697 Sandra Agra SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
698 Daniel Marcos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
699 Roberto Duarte SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
700 Alice Ventura F40 K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
701 Bruno Ribeiro SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
702 Ana Melo SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
703 Patricia Sim SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
704 Antonio Melo M50 K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
705 Sandra Brito SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
706 Mauro Daniel Silva Martins SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
707 Paula Andrade F40 K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
708 Miguel Ramos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
709 Gon SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
710 Vasco Monteiro SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
711 Diogo Alves SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
712 Vitor Gon M50 K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
713 Jo SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
714 M SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
715 Daniela Gon SEN F K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
716 Jorge Bento SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
717 M SEN M K20 – Trail Curto EAC/ Intermache Condeixa
718 Ana Saborano SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
719 Cristiano Malh M40 K20 – Trail Curto Atletismo Clube da Tocha
720 Valter Rainho M40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
721 Claudia Rocha F40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
722 Maria Jo F40 K20 – Trail Curto ACDRS QUINHENDROS
723 V M40 K20 – Trail Curto Task Force das Cofragens
724 Sandra Rodrigues F40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
725 Rui Santos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Black Bulls / Clube de Condeixa
726 Rui Ferreira M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
727 Ant SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Vulcal
728 Filipe Carvalho M50 K20 – Trail Curto More Team
729 Carla Carvalho F40 K20 – Trail Curto More Team
730 Pedro B M40 K20 – Trail Curto GRVilaverdense
731 Nuno Gon M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
732 Pedro Almeida M40 K20 – Trail Curto COIMBRA Trail Running
733 Jos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
734 Jo M50 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
735 Marc Gandra SEN M K20 – Trail Curto RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva /OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness
736 Tiago Rodrigues SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
737 Pedro Brito SEN M K20 – Trail Curto CASA DO BENFICA CONDEIXA
738 Nuno Veloso SEN M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
739 Andr SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
740 Jo M40 K20 – Trail Curto ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura
741 Bruno Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto NÃO DÁ MAIS
742 Fernando Marques M40 K20 – Trail Curto ACRD PSP Viseu Runners
743 Susana Castro F40 K20 – Trail Curto ACRD PSP Viseu Runners
744 Lu SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
745 Henrique Serrano M40 K20 – Trail Curto Sobeedesce
746 David Serrano SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Sobeedesce
747 Claudia Moita SEN F K20 – Trail Curto boom trail team
748 Pilar Casquilho F60 K20 – Trail Curto boom trail team
749 Lu SEN F K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
750 Nuno Cardoso SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
751 Bruno Lima SEN M K20 – Trail Curto CSCRF
752 Tiago Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
753 Paulo Duarte SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
754 Samuel Amaral SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Out 2 Run Miro
755 Pedro Almeida SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
756 Carlos Ant M40 K20 – Trail Curto NÃO DÁ MAIS
757 Joao Pedro Marques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS
758 M50 K20 – Trail Curto UGAS TRAIL Running
759 Arlindo Oliveira M50 K20 – Trail Curto CSCRFC Charneca
760 Hugo Peneda SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
761 Ricardo Filipe Rocha SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Trail da Ladeia Running Team
762 Filipe Pinheiro SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Turbo Mulas
763 Licinio Silva SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
764 Jos M60 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
765 Carolina Rodrigues SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
766 Francisco Martinho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
767 Francisco Mendes M40 K20 – Trail Curto BIO TEAM RUN
768 Henrique Marques SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
769 Natercia Bento F40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
770 Mariana Fernandes SUB23 F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
771 Rodrigo Martins SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
772 Pedro Jorge SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
773 Ricardo Bandarra SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
774 Renato Santos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
775 David Fernandes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
776 F SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
777 Iracema Ferreira F50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
778 Duarte Cruz SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
779 Lu M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
780 Lu M40 K20 – Trail Curto ABUTRES
781 Pascoal Oliveira M40 K20 – Trail Curto CSCRFC Charneca
782 M M50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
783 Bruno Simoes SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Trail Bela Bela
784 Cidalia Abrantes F50 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
785 Bruno Murta M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
786 Jos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
787 Maryline Pereira F40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
788 Flavia lopes F40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
789 Mara Pereira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
790 Nicia Jorge SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
791 Valdemar Soares M50 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
792 Rita Ferreira SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
793 Luzia Jorge F40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
794 Samuel Santos SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
795 Ricardo Lucas M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
796 S M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
797 Tomas Murta SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
798 Paulo Fachada SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
799 Jose Alves SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
800 Rodrigo Vieira SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
801 Tiago Galv SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Castellum Aventura
802 Marco Cunha SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
803 Hugo Baeta SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
804 Vladislavs Matos SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
805 Jose Madeira M40 K20 – Trail Curto SOURE MOV
806 Jorge Ramos M60 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
807 Maria do Ceu Rodrigues F50 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
808 Fernando Carvalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
809 Miguel Viamonte SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Turbo Mulas
810 Micael Arromba SEN M K20 – Trail Curto BESOUROS.COM
811 Pedro Lemos M40 K20 – Trail Curto Tiba running team
812 Andr M40 K20 – Trail Curto Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca
813 Ricardo Bica SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
814 Ricardo Henriques SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
815 Marina Domingues SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
816 Luis Chelinho M40 K20 – Trail Curto Caminhar ao Luar
817 Jo M40 K20 – Trail Curto Clube de Condeixa
818 Jos M50 K20 – Trail Curto FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
819 Nuno Sim SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Trail da Ladeia Running Team
820 Nuno Fernandes M40 K20 – Trail Curto OPraticante.pt
821 Zina Fernandes F40 K20 – Trail Curto OPraticante.pt
822 Gon SEN M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
823 Bruno Gaspar SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
824 Bruno Rodrigues SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Estrela Poiense
825 Nuno Moita SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
826 Leonardo Cruz SUB23 M K20 – Trail Curto Frijobel
827 Nelson Heleno SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ginásio Corpo Louco
828 Claudio Machado M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
829 Fernando Jorge SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Dá-lhe Gás Team
830 Ana Ramalho SEN F K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
831 Victor Da Ponte M40 K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
832 Paulo Ramalho SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Moisés Lourenço - Personal Trainer
833 Luis Manuel Bal M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
834 Carlos Ferreira SEN M K20 – Trail Curto VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
835 Fl SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Fruta da 5ª
836 Edgar Faria SEN M K20 – Trail Curto Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA
837 Pedro Monteiro M40 K20 – Trail Curto INDIVIDUAL
3010 Maria de Fatima Malta F50 K33 – Trail Longo Out 2 Run Miro
3011 Nuno Capela M40 K33 – Trail Longo Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho
3012 Luis Hilario M40 K33 – Trail Longo O Aventureiro da Bicicleta
3013 Joaquim Almeida M50 K33 – Trail Longo COIMBRA Trail Running
3014 Sandra Matos SEN F K33 – Trail Longo Fruta da 5ª
3015 Silvia Santos SEN F K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3016 Rui Rom M40 K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3017 Hugo Carvalho SUB23 M K33 – Trail Longo Fruta da 5ª
3018 Jos M60 K33 – Trail Longo Cluve
3019 Pedro Manso SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3020 Bruno Juliao SEN M K33 – Trail Longo PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS
3021 Micael Marques SEN M K33 – Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3022 Pedro Ferreira M40 K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3023 Jo SEN M K33 – Trail Longo DCI/CCDRPedrulha-Mealhada
3024 Oriana Marques SEN F K33 – Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3025 Ariana Tavares SEN F K33 – Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3026 Luis Miguel Gi SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Veteranos Penelense
3027 Jo SEN M K33 – Trail Longo C. B. Viseu Running Team
3028 Joana Azedo F40 K33 – Trail Longo CPT Coimbra
3029 TIAGO P SEN M K33 – Trail Longo QUIAIOS RUN TEAM
3030 Rog M40 K33 – Trail Longo Trepamontanhas
3031 Tiago Costa SEN M K33 – Trail Longo FORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
3032 Carlos Filipe SEN M K33 – Trail Longo ARCADA/BECOIMBRA
3033 C SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3034 Cristiano Gante SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3035 Helder Gante M50 K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3036 Carla Ramos SEN F K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3037 Pedro Matos SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3038 Helder Galv SEN M K33 – Trail Longo MIXTRONICA
3039 Luis Contente SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3040 Lu SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3041 Nuno Rodrigues SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3042 Pedro Neto SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Deixa Passar
3043 Sergio Ramos M40 K33 – Trail Longo kaninos
3044 Fernando Costa M50 K33 – Trail Longo Figueira Kayak Clube
3045 Daniel Pereira SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3046 Joze Ferreira M40 K33 – Trail Longo DCI/CCDRPedrulha-Mealhada
3047 Armando Loureiro M40 K33 – Trail Longo Figueira Kayak Clube
3048 LUIS BATALHA M40 K33 – Trail Longo SOURE MOV
3049 Rolando Jesus SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3050 Bruno Coelho SEN M K33 – Trail Longo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
3051 Diogo Cunha SEN M K33 – Trail Longo RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva /OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness
3052 Paulo Gomes M50 K33 – Trail Longo COIMBRA Trail Running
3053 Fernando Santos SEN M K33 – Trail Longo BOSSRUNNERS TEAM
3054 Anabela Rem F40 K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3055 Bruno Pereira M40 K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3056 Ant SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Gurus
3057 Nuno Catarino M40 K33 – Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3059 Ricardo Bento M40 K33 – Trail Longo BRO'S TEAM
3060 Nelson Bento M40 K33 – Trail Longo NEL- Pédatleta
3061 Miguel Goyanes SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL
3062 Luis Sim M40 K33 – Trail Longo boom trail team
3063 Bruno Marques SEN M K33 – Trail Longo MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL
3064 Daniel Taborda SEN M K33 – Trail Longo PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS
3065 Pedro Gabriel SEN M K33 – Trail Longo Pocariça Runners
3066 Alexandre Mendes M40 K33 – Trail Longo ABUTRES
3067 Tiago Mateus SEN M K33 – Trail Longo OPraticante.pt
3068 Jose Fernandes M40 K33 – Trail Longo Pruvorskyteam
3069 Vasco Silva SEN M K33 – Trail Longo INDIVIDUAL