Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Ricardo Esteves/Ricardo Jacinto Open Men ABC Btt Seia / Team R&R
2 João Moreira/Wolgang Krenn Open Men ABC Irbal / Love Tiles / Kaiser
3 Andrew Henriques/Hernani Silva Open Men ABC Btt Loule / Bpi / Elevis - Elite
4 Rui Casquinha/Bruno Rosa Open Men ABC Vasconha Btt Vouzela /Btt Seia
5 Thom Bonder/Anne-Mark Vlag Open Men ABC Klaucke/Mijnbad Mtb Team
6 David Belo/Valdemar Teixeira Open Men ABC Extremosul/Hotel Alisios
7 Julian Biefang/Sebastian Breuer Open Men ABC Embrace The World Cycling
8 Antonio Ortiz/Julen Zubero Open Men ABC Ortiz-Zubero
9 Carlos Rocha/Bruno Anselmo Open Men ABC Saertex Portugal|Edaetech
10 Bert Verelst/Maarten Neyens Open Men ABC Belgianmasters
11 Ricardo Pedro/Ricardo Pires Open Men ABC Extremo Sul/ Ricardos
12 Juan Rincon/Roberto Lobo Open Men ABC Gacosur Mtb - Probikes Moron
13 Andre Vieira/Jorge Cabrita Open Men ABC Extremosul Hotelalisios
14 Duarte Dias/Joaquim Conceicao Open Men ABC Abilio Bikes - Nucleo Sportinguista Vrs
15 Milan Damek/Pedro Correia Open Men ABC Bikeworld Team
16 Pedro Vieira/Luis Maio Open Men ABC Adect-Tunes
17 Sebastien Sarens/Sylvain Sarens Open Men ABC Teamvtt3canaux
18 Joao Correia/Tiago Correia Open Men ABC Saertex Portugal Edaetech
19 Javier Arias/Jacinto Portal Open Men ABC Bokeron Bike
20 Nuno Gil/Adriano Fernandes Open Men ABC Biciaventura - Bicisintra
21 Alejandro Serra/Francisco Ruiz Open Men ABC Rock Garden Bikes Team
22 Ricardo Pereira/Tiago Carvalho Open Men ABC Scuderia Dura/Indyard/Rofxtreme Bike
23 Juanjo Sola/Alberto Fernandez Open Men ABC Hispabikers
24 Manuel Oliveira/Jorge Carvalho Open Men ABC Asc Focus Team / Vila Do Conde
25 Jesus Garcia/Daniel Baeza Open Men ABC Flyzbikestore5
26 Loic Willems/Mario Silva Open Men ABC Riders Liegeois
27 Ruben Gonzalez/Joaquin Gonzalez Open Men ABC Plasencia Btt Jr
28 Nuno Morais/Miguel Silva Open Men ABC Secai / Gaiabike / Geoinerte
29 Hannes Depraetere/Simon Depraetere Open Men ABC Pro-Vision
30 Ismael Barba/Asier Erauzkin Open Men ABC Bermeo
31 Mark Guerreiro/Michel Custodio Open Men ABC Mcf/Xdream-B Club S Bras
32 Fen Vazquez/Domingo Ramirez Open Men ABC Andevalo.Team
33 Daniel Sousa/Goncalo Brito Open Men ABC Gride Bike Team
34 Jose Carvalho/Joao Carvalho Open Men ABC Bikeseven / Landeiro
35 Antonio Gomez/Esteban Puing Open Men ABC Andevalo Cycling Team
36 Nelson Eduardo/Pedro Marques Open Men ABC Individual
37 Samuel Retamar/Jose Diaz Open Men ABC Club Ciclista Albala
38 Daniel Bispo/Duarte Alves Open Men ABC Chaves Team
39 Francisco Ponce/Agustin Guerrero Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Master
40 Hugo Conceicao/Filipe Martins Open Men ABC Nucleo Sportinguita Vrsa/Inter-Vivos
41 Ruben Martins/Jose Silva Open Men ABC Team Georaid
42 Jero Chaves/David Parra Open Men ABC Desafio Andevalo 2Bikes
43 Luis Magalhaes/Ricardo Figueira Open Men ABC #Viseu2001|Btt100rumo
44 Dieter Luypaert/Wim Tollenaere Master Men ABC Team De Fietser
45 Miguel Praia/Miguel Oliveira Open Men ABC Team Bikesul Ktm
46 David Frazao/Arlindo Silva Open Men ABC Riders On The Storm
47 Carlos Mendonca/Fabricio Lourenco Open Men ABC Bohemia Team
48 Rui Jorge/Daniel Antonio Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 8
49 Benjamin Garcia/Ivan Valle Open Men ABC Sexapil Colmer Team
50 Nuno Lopes/Ricardo Costa Open Men ABC Gpp-Talhoandre/Ni.Fi.Ir
51 Pedro Belo/Bruno Tiago Open Men ABC Aspros
52 Luis Acuna/Sergio Gamez Master Men ABC Kanina Bike Master 40
53 Joao Pombinho/Goncalo Carta Open Men ABC Pure Iron
54 Pedro Castro/Ricardo Carvalho Open Men ABC Team Europcar
55 Vasco Fortunato/Bruno Lourenco Open Men ABC Templariosbtt
56 David Santos/Marco Leite Open Men ABC Palco Da Aventura / Morgan Blue 6
57 Alberto Moreno/Miguel Vega Open Men ABC Fundacion Josep Carreras2
58 Jose Rodriguez/Armenteros Manuel Open Men ABC Zambrus Bikes
59 Jose Perez/Joaquin Perez Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 1
60 Jose Santos/Rodrigo Nogueira Open Men ABC Scott /Bergamont Portugal
61 Luis Batista/Luis Antonio Open Men ABC Grupo Btt Os Marafades
62 Renato Florido/Bruno Diogo Open Men ABC Scott P0rtugal
63 Alfonso Lopez/Jose Fornet Open Men ABC Gambrinosbtt
64 Jorge Castela/Nuno Santos Open Men ABC Bandarras Btt Trancoso
65 Abel Dominguez/Sergio Garcia Open Men ABC Gambrinosbtt2
66 Samuel Teles/Carlos Gomes Open Men ABC Cacb
67 Helder Pedro/Jose Carmo Open Men ABC Bike Planet Staff
68 Manuel Garcia/Juan Blanco Open Men ABC Prolongo - Al-Andalus 1
69 Antonio Manuel/Javier Ramos Open Men ABC C.C Bicicletas Joserivas1
70 Angel Sanchez/Jose Dominguez Open Men ABC Bujarkay C.D.
71 Jose Leite/Pedro Borges Open Men ABC Ciclo Coimbroes / High5
72 Ricardo Viegas/Ruben Mestre Open Men ABC Clube Btt Santa Catarina.
73 Francisco Fortes/Angel Sánchez Open Men ABC Rc Team
74 Artur As/Aderito Oliveira Open Men ABC Oia Bike Team
75 Nuno Sousa/Roberto Melo Open Men ABC Bike +
76 Bruno Tavares/Bruno Correia Open Men ABC Brunos
77 Alexandre Branco/Joao Martins Open Men ABC Sas
78 Enrique Llacer/Carlos Godoy Open Men ABC Amalgama Flamenco Bike
79 Rens Grevenstuk/Valter Herlander Open Men ABC Btt Loule / Bpi /Elevis2
80 Miguel Mera/Alberto Alcedo Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 6
81 Nolo Garcia/Jose Romero Open Men ABC C.D. Bicicletas Palma
82 Helder Frias/Juan Garcia Open Men ABC Tour For Eu
83 Tiago Nunes/Nuno Rufini Open Men ABC Tretas Bike Team
84 Luis Costa/Fabio Correia Open Men ABC Bttfigueirense&Companhia
85 Marco Almeida/Luis Ferreira Open Men ABC Racing Bikes - A Fundo
86 Claudio Moreira/Jose Cruz Open Men ABC Aclis / Clube Galpenergia
87 Pedro Duque/Ricardo Figueira Master Men ABC Xsports
88 Miguel Doria/Filipe Palma Master Men ABC Lisbon Outdoors
89 Antonio Gil/Fernando Masa Open Men ABC Club Ciclista Orobike
90 Fabio Alves/Alexandre Oliveira Open Men ABC Oia Bike Team
91 Marto Coelho/Bruno Mealha Open Men ABC Cbttaa-Btt Amigos De Albufeira
92 Carlos Trancadas/Claudio Trancadas Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 2
93 Andre Pereira/Ricardo Santos Open Men ABC Epic Team
94 Luis Borges/Ricardo Salgueiro Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 4
95 Joao Ribeiro/Andre Alves Open Men ABC Racing Bikes/Clinica Broco
96 Rui Pires/Hugo Vilhena Open Men ABC Gdct Repsol Polimeros/Escala Visual
97 Paulo Dias/Duarte Abundancia Open Men ABC Grupo Aviludo Team
98 Jordi Carques/Francisco Rivas Open Men ABC Cd Sohail-La Senda
99 Joao Cardoso/Pedro Lopes Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 7
100 Roberto Nunez/Daniel Guerrero Open Men ABC Kilometro 0
101 Nuno Veiga/Vitor Neves Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 9
102 Hugo Escorcio/Tiago Humberto Open Men ABC Team Bike Planet
103 Filipe Ben/Pedro Canas Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat10
104 Licinio Santos/Bruno Rolim Open Men ABC Santos & Rolim Worldtour
105 Antonio Leirao/Ricardo Ramos Open Men ABC Racing Bikes/Cubanos
106 Manuel Silva/Jose Fernandes Open Men ABC Ccbtt Elvas
107 Joao Pereira/Heitor Amorim Open Men ABC Hajp Bike Team
108 Fco. Bermudez/Jose Cortes Open Men ABC Ganchozas Team
109 Micael Almeida/Pedro Teixeira Open Men ABC Bike Planet
110 Alfredo Azevedo/Vitor Silva Open Men ABC Geo Raid Douro Verde
111 Paulo Fonseca/Miguel Talhao Open Men ABC Team Clube Millenniumbcp
112 Jaime Romero/Ricardo Sanchez Open Men ABC Campista-Isbilya
113 Fernando Paciencia/Nuno Chaves Open Men ABC Garagem Paciencia Bike Team
114 Ricardo Ruano/Daniel Robles Open Men ABC Tribikes Team
115 Joao Carlos/Joaquim Viegas Open Men ABC Coxos Do Pedal/Talho Dias
116 Hugo Condesso/Luis Palma Open Men ABC Btt Casa Do Povo Salvada
117 Alvaro Parral/Ricardo Jimenez Open Men ABC Gr100 Algarve Team
118 Mario Miguens/Antonio Raposo Open Men ABC Ktm Azores Team
119 Juan Jimenez/Hector Llimona Open Men ABC Noseximexplico
120 Alberto Gonzalez/Juan Ramos Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 2
121 Rui Rodrigues/Manuel Mexia Open Men ABC A.C.D.R.S.O
122 Joao Santos/Jose Esquetim Open Men ABC A.C.D.R.S.O Ii
123 Raul Jurado/Manuel Soto Open Men ABC C.D. Ciudad Del Lago
124 Gibran Limon/Jose Mingorance Open Men ABC Clubkite&Wind Puntaumbria
125 Manuel Cerro/David Trinida Open Men ABC Garrovilla Team
126 Manuel Coronel/Carlos Virella Open Men ABC Tr8bike-Gaudia
127 Nelson Graca/Tiago Silva Open Men ABC Lisbon Bike Shop
128 Diego Sares/Jorge Frigolet Open Men ABC Islabike Team
129 Carlos Cruz/Luis Coria Open Men ABC La Garrovilla City
130 Pedro Rivero/Juan Valiente Open Men ABC Alfayates Team
131 Amilcar Ferreira/Joao Santos Open Men ABC Asc Focus Team
132 Antonio Cos/Miguel Ruiz Open Men ABC Bikestorecenter Team
133 Nuno Marques/Renny Valverde Open Men ABC Trepanelas/Optica Gemeos1
134 Alejandro Loza/Nicolas Guerrero Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 3
135 Vitor Lopes/Joao Narciso Open Men ABC Vamos La 2018
136 Alvaro Rey/Alberto Moreno Open Men ABC Dogface
137 Rodrigo Rodrigues/Pedro Rodrigues Open Men ABC Aguias De Alpiarca
138 Pedro Perez/Mario Jimenez Open Men ABC Meitel 11-36 Mario-Pedro
139 Cesar Maiz/Santiago Jimenez Open Men ABC Cudeiro Team 2
140 Nacho Oleaga/Joaquin Villena Open Men ABC Grc ´93 Team
141 Ricardo Goncalves/Pedro Garcia Open Men ABC Bikespot
142 Alfredo Garcia/Luis Canizares Open Men ABC Entranables Cejis Team
143 Nuno Silva/Luis Prata Open Men ABC Team Prata&Nuno
144 Huber Ros/Daniel Jusdado Open Men ABC C.C.Bicicletas J.Rivas
145 Hugo Toro/Juan Garcia Open Men ABC Htg Fisioterapia
146 Vladimir Garcia/Fernando Lozano Open Men ABC Meitel-Electrokamir
147 Manuel Chico/Enrique Ortiz Open Men ABC Fuerte Y Flojo Team
148 Nuno Seabra/Carlos Dinis Open Men ABC Spc - Saltar Trilhos
149 Jesus Ballesteros/Jose Ramos Open Men ABC Tricapa
150 Jose Vieira/Tiago Alves Open Men ABC Rodinha | Lojas Bbl
151 Risto Holm/Magnus Ottesen Open Men ABC The Beyond
152 Alejandro Riesgo/Sergio Gonzalez Open Men ABC Dogface 3
153 Jose Bancaleiro/Nuno Vicente Open Men ABC Bancaleirobikes/Clinica S
154 Jesus Hueso/Miguel Posada Open Men ABC Biodos
155 Daniel Pimenta/Francisco Fernandes Open Men ABC Ctm Vila Pouca/ Bike Box
156 Joao Bernardo/Andre Mealha Open Men ABC Roda No Ar
157 Javier Puente/Mario Sierra Open Men ABC 244 Bikes
158 Bruno Sebastiao/Rui Marreiros Open Men ABC Centro Ciclismo Portimao
159 Lorenzo Caselles/Jesus Crespo Open Men ABC Picota Bike
160 Fernando Sanchez/Victor Gilete Open Men ABC Club Albala Ceres
161 Joao Silva/Filipe Coutinho Open Men ABC Coutinho Silva
162 Rafael Ramirez/Javier Perez Open Men ABC La Tribu
163 Bruno Lopes/Felipe Santos Open Men ABC Brutosbelgium
164 Ricardo Santos/Nuno Alves Open Men ABC Sportpontocome
165 David Esteban/Raul Salazar Open Men ABC Brujula Bike
166 Samuel Sanchez/Daniel Solano Open Men ABC Fundac. Josep Carreras 6
167 Norberto Ferreira/Jose Soares Open Men ABC Team143 Tasca Do Ze Russo
168 Ricardo Silva/Francisco Lopes Open Men ABC So Vai Quem Quer_2
169 David Valerio/Davide Pegacha Open Men ABC David´S Team
170 Nuno Louçao/Horacio Correia Open Men ABC So Vai Quem Quer
171 Jose Dominguez/Juan Gomez Open Men ABC The Ratas Team
172 Ruben Costa/Hugo Costa Open Men ABC Btt Santa Catarina/Centro Terapêutico Ac
173 Carlos Sancho/Nuno Ros Open Men ABC Team Beja Bike Store
174 Joao Tomasio/Alexandre Cruz Open Men ABC Accm Btteam
175 Antonio Santana/Juan Prieto Open Men ABC Chato & Mudo Team
176 Sergio Aguilar/Jesus Perez Open Men ABC Bike Fabrik
177 Jose Almeida/Luis Sousa Open Men ABC Clube Bttlisboa/Solfv©Rias
178 Manuel Toscano/Antonio Lopez Open Men ABC Aluglassrodri
179 Jorge Guerreiro/Mario Mira Open Men ABC Btttrigo/Beja Bike Store
180 Joao Horta/Andre Martins Open Men ABC Teamopotencia
181 Filipe Afonso/Marcio Rodrigues Open Men ABC Jic Racing Team
182 Manuel Seixas/Dinis Mantas Open Men ABC Rodactiva
183 Fabio Mira/Carlos Madeira Open Men ABC Os Alentejanos
184 Nuno Cova/Cova Nuno Open Men ABC Cova Pro Racing Team
185 Bruno Belo/Micael Martins Open Men ABC Bttloule/Bpi/Elevis / Btt Quarteirense
186 Sergio Ramirez/Juanma Perez Open Men ABC Maquis
187 Juan Ramirez/Enrique Velez Open Men ABC Club Ciclista Conil 2
188 Miguel Bellido/De Carrion Open Men ABC Couch Potato
189 Marcelo Silva/Hugo Mota Open Men ABC Enca´Bike´Riders
190 Sergio Vieira/Jorge Pinheiro Open Men ABC Os Cunhados
191 Fernando Rosado/Olavo Baiao Open Men ABC Fugas
192 Trujillo Angel/Cifuentes Pedro Open Men ABC Club Ciclista Conil 3
193 Juan Abad/Javier Gonzalez Open Men ABC Meitel 11-36 Dani/Juanlu
194 Diogo Brito/Carlos Russo Open Men ABC Epic Challenge 2
195 Dario Goncalves/Ivo Goncalves Open Men ABC Brothers Do Serro
196 Antonio Benitez/Daniel Ruiz Open Men ABC Evolution Bike Team
197 Mario Domingues/Wilson Fonseca Open Men ABC C.C Amaro Antunes
198 Fernando Mendes/Nuno Rua Open Men ABC Btt 100 Rumo
199 Rui Carvalho/Bruno Carvalho Open Men ABC Desfruta
200 Andre Forte/Diogo Sampaio Open Men ABC Ass. 20Kms De Almeirim
201 Luis Oliveira/Luis Rosas Open Men ABC Team Bike Vendas
202 Alvaro Conceicao/David Cardoso Open Men ABC Centro Terapeutico Ac
203 Hernani Broco/Rodrigo Gomes Open Men ABC Uca
204 José Vargas/Juan Escobar Open Men ABC Prolongo Al-Andalus
205 Jose Pinto/Marcelo Silva Open Men ABC Toc Pu
206 Nuno Cavaco/Pedro Nascimento Open Men ABC Clube Btt Santacatarina D
207 Francisco Bonaño/Jose Bonaño Open Men ABC Sportbici-Watiato
208 Fernando Mora/Moises Gomez Open Men ABC Team Y Ademas
209 Marco Martins/Milton Resendes Open Men ABC Seg-Mento Bike Team
210 Ivan Esberard/Marcio Nobre Open Men ABC Grupolhbike 2
211 Mario Pancadas/Nuno Candeias Open Men ABC Grupolhbike 3
212 Nuno Simao/Joao Salgueiro Open Men ABC Grupolhbike 4
213 Francisco Lopez/Guillermo Sobrino Open Men ABC Sabados De Locura!
214 Pedro Martins/Nuno Silva Open Men ABC Monkey Spirit Team 1
215 Arnaldo Correia/Paulo Santos Open Men ABC Associacao Btt Baixo Guadiana
216 Luis Eugenio/Paulo Rodrigues Open Men ABC Mcf / Xdream /M. Sbras Alportel
217 Mark Shannon/Brian Nevin Open Men ABC Burren Cc 2
218 Diarmuid O´Callaghan/James Benson Open Men ABC Burren Cc 3
219 Rui Ribeiro/Nuno Gomes Open Men ABC Btt 100Travoes
220 Ricardo Gama/Francisco Basto Open Men ABC Btt100rumo Gti
221 Luis Teixeira/Cesar Pereira Open Men ABC Peruf Race Team
222 Cesar Bernardo/Jose Moreira Open Men ABC Ctad Tiagoaragao.Com / Bb
223 Pedro Sousa/Helder Peixoto Open Men ABC Peruf Race Team 2
224 Daniel Gamado/Mauro Duarte Open Men ABC Freebike 1
225 Pedro Marinho/Domingos Ladislau Open Men ABC Douro Bike Race Team
226 Rafael Raigon/Pablo Bonilla Open Men ABC Berria Bargosa Fruit 1
227 Ivan Rios/Jose Porras Open Men ABC Berria Bargosa Fruit 2
228 Joao Ribeiro/Rui Reis Open Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 5
229 Marcio Silva/Pedro Silva Open Men ABC Bike Club Sao Bras
230 Carlos Garcia/Jesus Vidal Open Men ABC Flyz Bikes
231 Bruno Goncalves/Nuno Serrada Open Men ABC Palco Da Aventura /Morgan Blue 2
232 Antonio Martin/Antonio Romero Open Men ABC Evolarbia
233 Joshua Reintjes/Adrian Benitez Open Men ABC Conil Bikes Team
234 Luis Rosado/Alexandre Rodrigues Master Men ABC Vdp Cycling - Team Bmc
241 Rogerio Custodio/Bruno Candeias Master Men ABC R.Custodio/Btt Conceiao Faro
242 Rui Cabrita/Nuno Costa Master Men ABC Cabrita & Costa
243 Jorge Batista/Helder Silva Master Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 3
244 Pedro Saja/Antonio Ochoa Master Men ABC Piratas Isbilya
245 Alberto Galan/Cesar Gonzalez Master Men ABC The Brothers Team
246 Pedro Cravinho/Nelson Albino Master Men ABC Gpp-Talhodoandre/Ni.Fi.Ir
247 Ricardo Lopes/Pedro Faria Master Men ABC Azores Team
248 Felix Carrera/Ivan Adarbe Master Men ABC Giant Espana
249 Angel Moreno/Ignacio Barreto Master Men ABC Berrakos De Los Montes
250 Sergio Rodriguez/Juan Herrera Master Men ABC Dr. Bike
251 Sergio Rodriguez/Juan Mora Master Men ABC Dr. Bike Granada C. D.
252 Luismi Soriano/Alejandro Alex Master Men ABC Bikers Er Yerba
253 Hugo Evaristo/Jorge Xara Master Men ABC Aztrail
254 Juan Garcia/Miguel Moreno Master Men ABC Meitel-Elektrok
255 Sergio Blas/Joaquin Guerrero Master Men ABC Andevalo Cycling Team 2
256 Marco Rosa/Armando Gomes Master Men ABC Nucleo Sportinguista Vrsa
257 Rafael Ruiz/Elias Gomez Master Men ABC Kanina Bikes #Aparta
258 Marco Jorge/Rui Mota Master Men ABC Mdb / Desgasta Trilhos
259 Luis Dominguez/Triano Garcia Master Men ABC A. C. El Repecho
260 Fernando Goncalves/Carlos Cardona Master Men ABC Cbttaa-Btt Amigos De Albufeira 2
261 Dario Pereira/Paulo Cassaca Master Men ABC Linha Global - Gil Azoia
262 Jesus Diaz/Francisco Gonzalez Master Men ABC Dizmo Mtb
263 Manuel Lugones/Juan Reyes Master Men ABC Cc Rebiciclados
264 Jose Carballeira/Jose Yanez Master Men ABC Cr71
265 Paulo Peixoto/Antonio Francisco Master Men ABC Salta Pocinhas #10
266 Jose Ramirez/Tomas Hernandez Master Men ABC Club Ciclista Conil
267 Joao Monteiro/Augusto Moreno Master Men ABC Paulu`S Pizzaria Albufeira 1
268 Dario Coelho/Gabriel Apolonia Master Men ABC Paulu`S Pizzaria Albufeira 2
269 Luis Mafra/Pedro Vieira Master Men ABC Salta Pocinhas - I
270 Jose Abreu/Paulo Caroco Master Men ABC Salta Pocinhas - Ii
271 Filipe Nunes/Antonio Soldado Master Men ABC Team Carpe Diem
272 Juan Garcia/Jose Vega Master Men ABC Bch
273 Jesus Soriano/Oscar Andrades Master Men ABC Sogoteam
274 Enrique Marquez/Salvador Parra Master Men ABC Zambrusbike-Ferroalmar
275 Fernando Carrico/Filipe Coelho Master Men ABC Btt Seia
276 Joaquim Santos/Paulo Ferreira Master Men ABC Firstbike - Vcpge
277 Simon Rabone/Andy Smallman Master Men ABC Madmtb
278 Nuno Margaca/Rui Duro Master Men ABC Cc Marco Chagas
279 Carlinos Dominguez/Jose Prada Master Men ABC Pichon Bikers
280 Antonio Abreu/Ricardo Correia Master Men ABC Salta Pocinhas Mdb
281 Rui Pancadares/Carlos Azevedo Master Men ABC Rbikes/Morgan Blue
282 Nuno Brigas/Pedro Gomes Master Men ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat12
283 Rui Fortunato/Jorge Campos Master Men ABC Racing Bikes/Olympia
284 Luis Cardoso/Carlos Santos Master Men ABC Racing Bikes Team
285 Fco. Moreno/Jose Castellanos Master Men ABC Fundacion Josep Carreras1
286 Ernesto Fdez/Juan Pena Master Men ABC Dogfaces
287 Jose Teixeira/Tierri Conceicao Master Men ABC Team Margem Sul
288 Rui Manuel/Pedro Arsenio Master Men ABC Gpp
289 Jose Cárdeno/Angel Blanco Master Men ABC Tr8bike - Brio Comunicación
290 Alfonso Mondejar/Jose Maldonado Master Men ABC Globerbikers
291 Julio Cordoba/Damian Fuente Master Men ABC Evolution Bikes Team
292 Fernando Carrasco/Aurelio Chacon Master Men ABC Los Alfayates
293 Juan Galey/Francisco Bodas Master Men ABC Patanegra
294 Jorge Marques/Jose Domingos Master Men ABC Coxos Dos Pedal
295 Pedro Morais/Fernando Moreira Master Men ABC Garra Onebike Pbp Trainin
296 Rui Alexandrino/Fernando Brito Master Men ABC Furoes Do Alentejo
297 Joaquim Pereira/Paolo Giacosa Master Men ABC K2btt Adventure Team
298 Ramon Meis/Jesus Diez Master Men ABC Tr8bike-Allianz Jose Hermoso
299 Jorge Estalella/Jaime Estalella Master Men ABC Fundacion Josep Carreras
300 Marcial Doblado/Juan Valdes Master Men ABC Los Pisapedales
301 Nuno Caeiro/Pedro Fortunato Master Men ABC Compridinho & Rasteirinho
302 Rui Fernandes/Joao Malha Master Men ABC Garra-Mcdonald´S-Onebike
303 Marco Carvalho/Andre Pinto Open Men ABC Songo.Info
304 Jose Mazarrasa/Daniel Porta Master Men ABC Geoclinic
305 Sergio Pinto/Daniel Mota Master Men ABC Spark It Up
306 Francisco Gutierrez/Juan Galvez Master Men ABC C.C Capitan Pedales
307 Manuel Diaz/Jose Martin Master Men ABC Isbilya - Sloppy Joe´S
308 Antonio Limas/Rui Doutor Master Men ABC Trepanelas/Optica Gemeos2
309 Jorge Figueira/Bruno Capela Master Men ABC Gpp-Cycling Race Team
310 Miguel Roldan/Luis Madrigal Master Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 4
311 Juan Mena/Miguel Granero Master Men ABC Conil Bikes Team 5
312 Francisco Garcia/Jose Esteban Master Men ABC Cudeiro Team
313 Rafael Gaston/Jose Jose Master Men ABC Uks-Tribikes
314 David Cobos/Javier Casado Master Men ABC Sogtulapdt
315 Nelson Martins/Luis Alves Master Men ABC Desenho3d.Com
316 Daniel Vieira/Jose Sousa Master Men ABC Allbebike Team/Clube Ogma
317 Tim Dam/Peter Wit Master Men ABC Scott Brothers
318 Rafael Santillana/Ismael Garcia Master Men ABC Mete Plato
319 Joao Grilo/Filipe Jesus Master Men ABC Individualissimos
320 Juan Segura/Juan Segura Master Men ABC Dorado S
321 Francisco Mora/Juan Ocana Master Men ABC Rebiciclados Elite
322 Fred Meer/Arie Goede Master Men ABC Algarve Bike Holidays
323 Eurico Goncalves/Carlos Soares Master Men ABC 5Quinas.Cc/Alumisoares
324 Inaki Fernandez/Jose Garrido Master Men ABC Fundacion Josepcarreras 4
325 Ibon Bringas/Roberto Canales Master Men ABC Fundacion Josep Carrera 5
326 Paulo Matias/Carlos Rodrigues Master Men ABC Altimetria1
327 Israel Medina/Francisco Pereira Master Men ABC Clínicas San Ronque - Arquimp
328 Jose Gimenez/Juan Pastor Master Men ABC Cc Pasion Btt Orihuela
329 Jose Gouveia/Nuno Portela Master Men ABC 3D+Store - High 5
330 Patrick Martins/Nuno Miguel Master Men ABC Btt Santa Catarina C
331 Jorge Silva/Joaquim Lopes Master Men ABC Carpe Diem
332 Raul Delgado/Antonio Rosado Master Men ABC Fr-Valdayo
333 Sergio Martins/Nuno Sousa Master Men ABC Btt Loule / Bpi / Elevis
334 David Egea/Oscar Pena Master Men ABC Meitel - Elektrokamyr
335 Jose Valentim/Vasco Fernandes Master Men ABC Rodactiva Sem Espinhas
336 Eduardo Amaral/Ricardo Marques Master Men ABC Caldas Team
337 Rui Bravier/Paulo Agostinho Master Men ABC Bravier Team / Onebike
338 Mário Horta/Dinis Palma Master Men ABC Dupla
339 Antonio Brissos/Filipe Salvado Master Men ABC Btt Loule /Bpi / Elevis I
340 Pedro Trujillo/Francisco Velez Master Men ABC Club Ciclista Conil 1
341 Rui Silvestre/Humberto Guerreiro Master Men ABC Caffe & Cycles
342 Enrique Perez/Jose Martinez Master Men ABC Meitel 11-36 Quique/Alber
343 David Castroviejo/Benjamin Arenas Master Men ABC Xrcbike C.D.
344 Sergio Costa/Pedro Tomas Master Men ABC Team Cafpt
345 Licelio Sousa/Francisco Faustino Master Men ABC Chickencup/Europontal Lda
346 Joaquim Viegas/Joao Pinguinha Master Men ABC Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis Escolas
347 Manuel Nunes/Joea Nunes Master Men ABC Duques
348 Juan Portillo/Juan Ruiz Master Men ABC Evolution Bike 2
349 Paulo Martins/Joaquim Bica Master Men ABC Cancerfree/ Cannondale
350 Pedro Cardeira/Paulo Revez Master Men ABC Bohemia Team Ii
351 Luis Jesus/Carlos Guerreiro Master Men ABC Xupa Rodas
352 Eoin Hogan/Anthony O´Halloran Master Men ABC Burren Cc 1
353 Paul Oconnell/Paul Leonard Master Men ABC Burren Cc 4
354 Rui Sismeiro/Sergio Costa Master Men ABC Palco Da Aventura / Morgan Blue 1
355 Laurentino Paiva/Rafael Tavares Master Men ABC Dynamic Duo
356 Paulo Silva/Francisco Figueiredo Master Men ABC Palco Da Aventura /Morgan Blue 3
357 David Marrachinho/Humberto Fernandes Master Men ABC Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis#1
358 Carlos Santos/Carlos Pires Master Men ABC Palco Da Aventura /Morgan Blue 5
359 Joao Simões/Nuno Gomes Master Men ABC Extremosul-Hotel Alisio
360A Desconhecido Sem Escalão ABC Individual
361 Veronica Fernandes/Andreia Freitas Open Women ABC Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis
362 Maria Alba/Concepcion Cobacho Open Women ABC Elena-Conchiflyzbikestor
363 Marga Benítez/Lola Márquez Open Women ABC Andaluzasmtb
364 Hannah Boven/Monique Zeldenrust Open Women ABC Mijnbadliv/Giant Ladies Team
365 Ricardo Ramos/Virgilio Fonseca Open Men ABC Epic Challenge 1
366 Nuno Rapaz/João Batista Master Men ABC Saltapocinhas Iii
367 Carlos Silva/Antonio Varandas Grand Master ABC Cbo - Os Primos Ii
368 Hernani Neto/Paulo Martins Grand Master ABC Casa Benfica Olhao / Btt Alte
369 Javier Gordillo/Manuel Ramirez Grand Master ABC Conil Bikes Team 7
370 Arnaldo Monteiro/Leonardo Sousa Grand Master ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat 1
371 Duarte Palma/Pedro Campos Grand Master ABC Btt Loule/Bpi/Elevis 1
372 Paulo Silva/Carlos Marta Grand Master ABC Racing Bikes/Marco Chagas
373 Fernando Bento/Victor Ideias Grand Master ABC Bichos Do Mato
374 Francis Castro/Jorge Perez Grand Master ABC Axarquia Master Team
375 Mark Groome/Andy Jackson Grand Master ABC Headcases 2
376 Jorge Morais/Jose Silva Grand Master ABC Roda Livre Cartaxo Team
377 Vitor Graca/Mario Sebastiv£O Grand Master ABC Btt Conceicao De Faro /Btt Loule Bpi/Elevis
378 Goncalo Botelho/Jorge Fernandes Grand Master ABC Saltapocinhas V
379 Fernando Villar/Javier Nogales Grand Master ABC C.C.Bicicletas J. Rivas V
380 Carlos Henriques/Amandio Norterto Grand Master ABC Rodativa Grandmaster
381 Paulo Moura/Jorge Damas Grand Master ABC Team Europcar 1
382 Gilberto Dias/Orlando Sebastiao Grand Master ABC Grupolhbike 1
383 Santiago Remartinez/Daniel Nordmann Grand Master ABC Marbella Bike
384 Abilio Moreira/Arlindo Gaspar Grand Master ABC Palco Da Aventura /Morgan Blue 4
385 Pedro Bartolomeu/Rodrigo Benedita Master Men ABC Nhtlda/Oshop
387 Peter Schermann/Steffanie Dohrn Mixed ABC Embrace The World Cycling 2
388 Jorge Santos/Sandra Santos Mixed ABC Transfor / Fatimabtt
389 Sandra Costa/Frederico Nunes Mixed ABC Teamavocado
390 Marisa Raimundo/Goncalo Silvestre Mixed ABC Bufaexpress
391 Veronica Gonzalez/Adrian Ramirez Mixed ABC Aparicio Duo Team
392 Cristina Crespo/Luis Ruiz Mixed ABC Cris-Trespla Beikers Team
393 Antonio Peinado/Celia Pina Mixed ABC Ekuon Duo El Conchel
394 Kathy Beresford/Rob Haworth Mixed ABC Aqr Coaching
395 Sonia Ruivo/Carlos Augusto Mixed ABC 360Bike-Trail/Mundimat11
396 Ana Antunes/Andre Rocha Mixed ABC Ser E Parecer
397 Hugo Garcia/Lourdes Garcia Mixed ABC Flyzbikestore 3
398 Salva Morillo/Sandra Marina Mixed ABC Flyzbikestore
399 Jose Pomares/Raquel Franco Mixed ABC Islabike Team Mixto
400 Yolanda Benito/Pedro Gonzalez Mixed ABC Gr 100
401 Dawn Gale/Pete Haines Mixed ABC Aqr Holidays
402 Ale Castri/Alumdena Rodriguez Mixed ABC Kanina Bikes Mix
403 Ana Santos/Jonathan Doutor Mixed ABC Trepanelas/Optica Gemeos
404 Rocio Garcia/Alfredo Dominguez Mixed ABC Zambrusbike
405 Esther Peralta/Eduardo Arce Mixed ABC Los Medianos
407 Ana Rivera/Juan Espejo Mixed ABC Zambrusbikemix
408 Inaki Gonzalez/Ana Gomez Mixed ABC Indarra-Go
409 Clara Chafer/Ignacio Lopez Mixed ABC Scott - Sanferbike
410 Jose Oliveira/Catia Neto Mixed ABC Longusbike Team|Carlicporto|Electrod
411 Carlos Lima/Kirsten Schramm Mixed ABC Team Multibike / Mondial
412 Sandra Araujo/Diogo Amaro Mixed ABC Disanfunnywhells
413 Paula Pita/Leonel Cordeiro Mixed ABC Trilhos Sem Fim
414 Ines Evaristo/Alexandre Bandeira Mixed ABC Rodactiva/G. Paciencia
415 Claudio Lourenvßo/Monica Correia Mixed ABC Btt Conceicao De Faro Mix
416 Fernando Couto/Dina Morgado Mixed ABC Greda-Azores
417 Raquel Magoito/Ricardo Gouveia Mixed ABC Mybikeshop - Altura
418 Irina Coelho/Pedro Santos Mixed ABC Freebike Shop/Bike Clubes
419 Filipa Fidalgo/Goncalo Forte Mixed ABC Mf Bike Team
420 Diogo Afonso/Filipa Goncalves Mixed ABC Fastpace/Abiliobikestrek
421 Esau Valle/Ana Romero Mixed ABC El Motorista C.D
422 Sophie Berswordt/Bart Pennings Mixed ABC Mijnbadliv/Giant Mixed Team
431 Irina Coelho/Pedro Santos E-Bike ABC Freebike Shop/Bike Clubes
432 Isabel Superprestigio/Lucas Arcos E-Bike ABC Bicicletas Superprestigio
433 Jaime Almeida/Giancarlo Clini E-Bike ABC Scott Portugal/Brasil
434 Ueli Gerber/Juan Casalvolone E-Bike ABC Scott Switzerland /Costa Rica