Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Ivónio Martins M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Intrilhos
2 Paulo Alves M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Diario Dos Meus Treinos Na Arrabida
3 Duarte Mousinho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
4 José Cigarro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gafanhori
5 José Rosa M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ss Cgd
6 Jorge Nabais M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
7 Ricardo Cunha M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
8 José Garcez M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
9 Rúben Maurício M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Póvoa De Santa Iria
10 António Serrão M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.D.
11 Sérgio Osório M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Maria Silva
12 José Vizuete M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
13 Vitor Marques M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
14 Teodoro Trindade M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Run 4 Fun
15 Luís Anacleto M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
16 Angel Gallardo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Club Trail Come Suelas Badajoz
17 Carlos Barbosa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Global Trail
18 David Guerreiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
19 Filipe Lacerda M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Oculista Das Portas De Santo António
20 Paulo Matroca M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Barbaris Team
21 Paulo Santos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km
22 Nuno Paixão M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ccd Matriz / Borba Trail
23 Luis Calheiros M SUB23 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
24 Jose Caetano M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
25 Michael Granadeiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.D.
26 Antonio Madeira M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pickle Films
27 Margarida Madeira F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
28 Tiago Rovisco M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
29 Sérgio Batista M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
30 Jorge Atalaia M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
31 Alexandre Cantiga M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
32 Antonio Caldeira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
33 José Barrigo M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
34 Gabriel Rosa M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
35 José Melo M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Run 4 Fun
36 João Farinhas M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
37 Susana Coelho F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
38 André Ramos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
39 António Antas M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Furôes Do Alentejo
40 Celso Pontes M SUB23 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Furôes Do Alentejo
41 Rui Franco M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Dive | Into The Mountains
42 Carlos Mourato M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rota D´Ossa
43 Pedro Guimaraes M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A
44 Allan Apolónio M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
45 Pedro Santos M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
46 Maria Monraia F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ad Ialbax
47 Rui Vieira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
48 Pedro Coelho M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
49 António Miranda M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
50 José Gordinho M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
51 Marco Raminhos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rota D´Ossa
52 Daniel Bento M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
53 Luis Borralho M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rota D´Ossa
54 Laurentino Piteira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Scva/Luis Branco Running Team
56 António Figueiredo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
57 José Afonso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
58 Pedro Neves M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
59 Maria Rodrigues F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Correr Em Évora
60 António Lopes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
61 Filipe Pedro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cavalas Velozes
62 Humberto Pestana M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ad Ialbax
64 Fernando Barrero M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
65 Fernando Moraissantos M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
66 Hugo Mendonça M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Inijovem - Nisa
67 Rui Marguilho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sfad
68 Sofia Ribeiro F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
70 Claudio Fragoso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Kangaroorunners-Barreiro
71 Helder Godinho M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
72 Emídio Correia M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
73 Joao Caetano M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
74 Paulo Aleixo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
76 Carlos Grenho M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Eborae Trailrunning Team
77 João Rosa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
78 Hugo Raimundo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
79 Nelson Bertolo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
80 Joao Costa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
81 Ruben Mateus M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rota D´Ossa
82 Pedro Jesus M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gafete Runners
83 Romão Santos M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
84 Luís Ribeiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
85 Filipe Marques M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Turres Trail Team
86 Alexandre Lopes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
87 Rui Batista M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
88 Tiago Dionisio M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
89 Rui Barbosa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
92 Pedro Lourenço M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
93 Carlos Esteves M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
95 Rui Juliao M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Georunners
96 Filipe Pinheiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
97 Simao Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
98 José Rebola M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Borba Trail
99 João Prisal M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
100 Mário Salgueiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
101 Zé Almeida M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
102 Rui Nascimento M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
103 Manuel Núñez M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Club Maraton Badajoz
104 Sandra Almeida F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
105 Alexandre Pereira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
106 Marcelo Dias M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
107 Luis Ricardo M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ultralentejanos
108 Florencia Amonsky F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
109 Bernardo Filipitsch M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
110 Vítor Ribeiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Alter Runners
111 José Rufino M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Alter Runners
112 José Oliveira M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
113 David Rodrigues M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
114 João Canento M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
115 Nuno Damasceno M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cuidado Com O Urso Trail Runners
116 Gonzalo Villoslada M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Vila Raiders Olivenza
117 João Lourenço M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
118 Telmo Veloso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
119 Susana Simões F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
120 Paulo Amaral M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
121 Pedro Santos M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Leões Da Floresta
123 Francisco Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Aventura Juvenil Da Raposa
124 Filipe Pires M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Barbaris Team
125 Carlos Rodrigues M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
126 Diogo Gamito M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
127 Pedro Figueiredo M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
128 Ricardo Conde M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.D.
130 Luísa Pires F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
132 Anabela Pombeiro F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Turres Trail Team
133 Catia Luis F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
134 Nelson Calção M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
135 José Brandão M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
136 Pedro Gonçalves M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
137 Sérgio Simões M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
138 Rui Belo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
140 José Silverio M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
141 Daniel Pereira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
142 Ricardo Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Renault
143 Joana Martins F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
144 Manuel Carocinho M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
145 João Simões M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Linces De Montemor
146 Vitor Cancela M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
147 Bruno Martins M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
148 Sara Brito F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ca Barreira
149 Miguel Saraiva M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ca Barreira
150 Ruben Monteiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
151 António Luís M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
152 Nelson Nunes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
153 Lídia Calado F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
154 Pedro Pires M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
155 Luís Costa M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
156 Nuno Bandarra M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
157 Nuno Ferreira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
158 Bruno Arcanjo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
159 António Fernandes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
160 Francisco Monte M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
161 Joaquim Fernandes M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
162 Carlos Eira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Calma - Tomar
163 António Trindade M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Calma - Tomar
164 Francisco Dias M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Stravistas Vp
165 André Barros M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
166 Jorge Carapeta M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Posto De Imóveis
167 Juan Monterde M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K 8Ac Climbing
168 Marco Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
169 Nuno Macedo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
170 Ricardo Cruz M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Atletismo - Trail Runners Da Ponte
171 Carlos Paulino M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
172 Carlos Brito M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tãlentos Team
173 Arnaud Daix M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
175 Pedro Semião M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
176 José Leiria M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
178 Jose Horrillo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
179 David Clemente M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
180 Ana Bernardo F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
181 Gonçalo Torres M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
182 Pedro Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cbttelvas Vb Seguros
183 Simao Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caj Raposa
184 Julio Pérez M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Villanueva Corre...Y Mucho
185 Pedro Marinho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Nexplore - Douro Ultra Trail
186 Luís Pedro M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Stravistas Vp
187 Rui Carvalho M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
188 Luis Marques M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Roodinhas Santo Silva / Oxygen Gym & Fitness
189 Pedro Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
190 Nuno Ramalho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rctm- Run Crew Trail Montijo
192 Joana Esperanço F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
193 Luis Ramos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa
195 Miguel Baptista M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ab Cansado Trail
196 Sérgio Santos M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
197 Paulo Frango M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
198 Diogo Nunes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
199 Paulo Sousa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Volkswagem Autoeuropa
201 António Nova M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
202 Francisco Fuentes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Club Btt Gurumelo Bike
203 Ramón Rodriguez M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
204 Carlos Parente M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
205 Álvaro Mano M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
206 Pedro Rodrigues M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
207 André Ribeiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ab Cansado Trail
208 Rui Filipe M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ab Cansado Trail
209 Víctor Castellano M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tany Nature
211 Bruno Martelo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
212 Bruno Neves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
213 Nivea Oliveira F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
214 Luis Salgueiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
215 Pedro Pinheiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Barbaris Team
216 Ricardo Fazendas M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Inijovem - Nisa
217 Joel Martinho M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
218 Paulo Morais M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K G.D.R. São Francisco Da Serra
219 Carlos Suárez M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pupilos Trail Team
220 Roberto Silva M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
221 António Fernandes M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
222 Paulo Martins M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
223 Maria Martins F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
224 Pedro Renga M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Penhas Trail Team
225 Orlando Ferreira M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tough Trails Alenquer
226 Álvaro Mendonça M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gafete Runners
228 Carlos Rangel M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
229 Nuno Lopes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
230 Miguel Ferreira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
231 Daniel Calleja M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Team Raildlight
232 Nuno Gaspar M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Run - Partidas E Chegadas
233 Pedro Sánchez M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Extremadurasport
234 Luís Rasteiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tãlentos Team
235 Rui Ferreira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Crp Ribafria
236 Viviana Ribeiro F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Crp Ribafria
237 Luis Mendes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cbttelvas Vb Seguros
238 Diogo Modesto M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Scd Glória Do Ribatejo
240 Nuno Machado M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
241 Ricardo Pereira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Ogma
242 Luis Soares M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Ogma
243 João Tomáz M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
244 Eduardo Pinto M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pernas De Gafanhoto
245 Artur Soares M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Speedrunners
246 Carla Santos F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Speedrunners
247 Marco Campaniço M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Volkswagem Autoeuropa
249 Vitor Monteiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Scd Glória Do Ribatejo
250 Luis Oliveira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
251 Rui Pires M SUB23 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sport Arronches E Benfica
252 Samuel Perez SEM ESCALÃO ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Villanueva Corre...Y Mucho
254 Helder Campos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Beapt
255 Estela Martins F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
256 Gonçalo Francisco M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
257 Ezequiel Oliveira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
258 Nídia Valadares F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
259 Joaquim Guerreiro M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
260 Mafalda Nunes F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
261 Sérgio Nunes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Scd Glória Do Ribatejo
262 Paulo Vieira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
263 Artur Oliveira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
264 Rui Pena M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
265 Nuno Figueiredo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
266 Luís Emídio M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
267 Carlos Matias M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
268 Rodrigo Lopes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
269 Sónia Marques F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
270 Rodrigo Pote M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Scd Glória Do Ribatejo
271 Francisco Gaio M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
272 Luís Loureiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Oritrailoucos/Jagunços
273 Ricardo Pebre M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
275 Luis Dias M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Jimbras Running Team
276 Marco Rasteiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
277 Pedro Nunes M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
281 Miguel Brites M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ultralentejanos
282 Ricardo Ferrão M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
284 Cesar Francisco M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cesarfrancisco.Com | Lagrimas Team
285 Rui Menas M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
286 Rita Fernandes F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Lt
287 António Pardal M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Lt
288 Joao Pereira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
289 Zó Vieira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
290 Miguel Pedro M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
291 Paulo Miranda M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Turres Trail Team
292 Renato Marques M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
296 Cristina Barros F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sinmetro
297 Paulo Alves M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Matilha Running
298 Aires Barata M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
299 Paulo Alves M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
300 Rodolfo Orfão M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sinmetro
302 Paulo Mavioso M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
303 Joaquim Almeida M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
304 Tiago Sousa M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
305 Pedro Gonçalves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
306 Joaquim Bexiga M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Ogma
307 Fernanda França F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Ogma
308 Francisco Bento M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
309 José Botelho M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
310 Nuno Paiva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
311 Pedro Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Somais1km
314 Francisco Borges M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
315 Pedro Oliveira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
317 Diogo Sousa M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
318 Paulo Carvalho M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
319 Prudencio Martínez M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
320 Carlos Cabo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
322 Gervasio Garcia M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Extremadura Natural
323 Rui Miguel M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rctm- Run Crew Trail Montijo
324 Bruno Moita M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Dolce Furadouro
325 Sérgio Jesus M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
326 Marco Nabais M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
327 Sérgio Pedro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tinto Running Team
328 Francisco Primo M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
329 Nuno Costa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ss Cgd
330 Antonio Soares M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Opraticante.Pt
331 Luís Escarameia M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Inijovem - Nisa
332 André Serra M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
333 Miguel Cunha M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Somais1km
334 Alexandre Pinto M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K #Trasteadventures
335 Luís Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ab Cansado Trail
336 Frederico Baptista M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tigres Do Zêzere
337 José Martell M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C4cáceres
338 Vitor Veloso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
339 Miguel Melo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
340 António Sanches M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gcd Foios
341 Octávio Martins M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gcd Foios
342 David Gonçalves M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gcd Foios
343 Rui Mauricio M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Correr Em Évora
344 Tiago Amado M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
345 João Lourenço M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
346 Filomena Cordeiro F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
347 Vítor Cordeiro M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
348 Joaquim Ferreira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Melres Trail Running Ordem Para Arrear
349 Nuno Ribeiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Viriathv Runners Viseu
350 Ricardo Godinho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
351 Ludovico Belo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caravela Seguros
353 Paulo Correia M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
354 Miguel Simões M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Stravistas Vp
355 André Amado M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
356 Pedro Felício M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Securitas Sa.
357 Sandro Silva M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
358 Gustavo Pessa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Puxa Por Ti
359 André Duarte M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.D.
360 Filipe Paulino M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
361 Mafalda Faria F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
362 Fernando Homem M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
363 Manuel Victorino M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ccd Alvitejo
365 Luis Vilela M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
366 Paulo Nogueira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
367 David Sousa M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
368 Luis Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Praças Da Armada
369 António Madeira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Praças Da Armada
370 Luis Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Praças Da Armada
372 Carmen Ferreira F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Associação Vale Grande
374 João Silva M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
375 Jose Bancaleiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
376 Paulo Vilaverde M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
378 Manuel Augusto M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
379 Daniel Campaniço M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
380 Rui Ferreira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
381 Manuel Mexia M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ad Ialbax
382 João Santos M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo De Trancoso
383 João Figueiredo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Futebol Guadiana
384 Pedro Gonçalves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Futebol Guadiana
385 Paulo Calvino M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
386 Ângelo Pereira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
388 Rodrigo Galão M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
390 Tiago Godinho M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
391 Pedro Ribeiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
392 Carlos Figueiredo M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Estrela Campo Da Aviação Fc - Covilhã
393 Hugo Rosa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Intermarché Vrsa Trail Runners
394 Augusto Silva M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
395 Hugo Neves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
396 António Costa M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
398 Hugo Vitorino M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
399 Marco Maia M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
400 Pedro Borregana M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
401 Edgar Veloso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.R.Amieirinhense
402 Mario Costa M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Moreira Relax Runners
403 Analucia Duarte F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Falcoes Selvagens
404 Cacau Medeiros F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
405 Sandro Rodrigues M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Aurora Trail
406 Carlos Henrique M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
407 Pedro Xavier M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
408 Bruno Mesquita M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
409 Luis Almeida M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
410 Aida Presa F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Girls4run
411 Jorge Marques M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Team Lantemil
412 João Pereira M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Multirunners
413 Jorge Abrantes M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
414 Carlos Henriques M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
415 José Álvarez M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pasito A Pasito
416 Luis Moreno M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pasito A Pasito
417 Julián Vizcano M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pasito A Pasito
418 Romeu Colaço M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
419 Juan López M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Pasito A Pasito
420 Vitor Saraiva M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Stravistas Venda Do Pinheiro
421 Pedro Freitas M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
422 Hugo Ribeiro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Mau Maus
423 Nuno Carrasco M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Mau Maus
424 Paulo Cabrita M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
425 Gonçalo Ferreira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Liz Runners
426 Humberto Canilhas M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
428 Elísio Gonçalves M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
429 Claudio Piedade M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Inijovem - Nisa
430 João Dâmaso M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Maravilha
431 Nelson Santos M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Dão Nelas Runners
432 Tiago Alves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
434 João Frade M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
435 Luis Madeira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ss Cgd
436 Artur Basilio M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Opraticante.Pt
437 Sandra Oliveira F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Opraticante.Pt
438 Gil Vicente M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Caracol Trail Team
439 Victor Franco M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
440 Rui Esteves M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tartarugas Solidárias
441 Hugo Goncalves M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
442 Vitor Coelho M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
443 Renato Silva M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
444 Filipe Torres M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
447 Carlos Cardoso M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Somais1km
448 Armando Costa M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
449 Claudia Cálix F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
451 Hugo Henriques M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Galhardos Runners
454 Rui Viegas M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Galhardos Runners
455 Luís Domingues M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Trilhos Do Costume
456 Paulo Bispo M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Trailrunnersdaponte
457 Carlos Vicente M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
458 João Paulino M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Volkswagem Autoeuropa
459 Augusto Sousa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ultra Type-1
460 Joao Fernandes M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
461 Alexandra Vanstalle F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
462 Rui Alves M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tartarugas Solidárias
463 Luis Costa M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
464 Virgínia Pereira F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
465 Silvério Santos M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Pessoal Águas De Gaia
467 Fernando Parente M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Strong Team
469 João Mota M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Montanha Do Funchal
470 Renato Barros M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
471 David Mendez M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
472 José Ferreira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Painho Trail
473 Cláudia Guerreiro F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
474 Miguel Pimenta M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coimbra Trail Running
475 Ricardo Valente M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Crp Ribafria
476 Goncalo Valente M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Crp Ribafria
477 Pedro Valente M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Inijovem - Nisa
478 Geni Testón M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
479 Felix Alcaide M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Independiente
480 Filipe Pereira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
481 Toño Borrero M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Club Atletismo Coria
482 Rui Fernandes M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
483 Fernando Reis M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
484 Patrícia Lourenço F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
485 Sara Cunha F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
486 Artur Pereira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
487 Joao Espiguinha M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ccd Matriz / Borba Trail
488 Rui Pires M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Georunners
489 Vicente Aperta M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ccd Matriz / Borba Trail
490 Marcelo Silva M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Carapaus De Corrida
491 Rui Soares M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Padela Natural Team - Fisiofreixo
492 Pedro André M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
493 Catarina Mesquita F55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
494 José Pereira M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
495 Ismael Maiato M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tãlentos Team
496 Luisa Santo F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
497 Helder Baptista M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
498 Isolindo Felizardo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K C.C.D Matriz Borba Trail
500 Victor Maraver M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
501 Daniel Batata M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
502 Sara Silva F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
503 David Matias M SUB23 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Rctm
504 Joao Neto M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Mexe-Te Mó
507 Luís Sá M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
508 Filipa Vilar F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
509 Luís Froes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
510 João Farinha M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
511 Nuno Redondo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
512 Manuel Sousa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube De Praças Da Armada
513 Vasco Monteiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
514 Carlos Porfírio M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
515 Nelson Santos M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Running Wild
516 Nuno Magro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Go!Runners
518 Tiago Policarpo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
519 Fernanda Verde F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
520 Victor Correia M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
521 Fernando Cunha M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Edv-Viana Trail
522 Celso Oliveira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
523 Cesar Duarte M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
524 Luiz Mota M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Casa Do Benfica Em Abrantes
525 Hugo Silva M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Lion Runners - G. D. Leões Da Guarda
526 Valter Escrevente M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K A20km Trail Running Team
527 Sofia Roquete F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
528 Paulo Calçada M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
529 Pedro Sá M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Running Team Maia
530 Celeste Pedro F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Delta Cafés
531 Andreia Lemos F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Delta Cafés
532 Fernando Ferreira M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Delta Cafés
533 Tiago Correia M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
534 Pedro Barbosa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
535 Célia Sampaio F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Desnível Positivo
536 Francisco Bossa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Barrancos Futebol Clube
537 Luis David M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Penhas Trail Team
538 Diana Gaspar F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
539 José Aragão M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Salamandrecos
540 Paula Batalha F50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Millennium Bcp
541 José Faria M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Millennium Bcp
542 Pedro Cordas M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Millennium Bcp
543 Virgilio Costa M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Millennium Bcp
544 Ivo Claro M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Tartarugas Solidárias
545 Carla Ramos F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Évora Night Runners
546 Jose Reis M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
547 Luis Narciso M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K O Mundo Da Corrida
548 Adelino Carvalho M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Monsanto Running Team
549 João Simões M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Delta Cafés
550 Rute Martins F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clube Atletismo Ferreira Do Zêzere
552 João Fonseca M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ocs - Proaventuras
553 Miguel Judas M SUB23 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
554 Nino Raleiras M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Running Magazine
555 Fernando Arezes M50 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
556 Luís Semedo M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Acportalegre/Utsm
557 Bruno Moreira M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Team Lantemil
558 Carlos Cruz M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Sport Arronches E Benfica
559 Arnaldo Nova M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Os Trinca Espinhas
560 Anabela Rainho F SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
561 José Pajuelo M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Club Maraton Badajoz
562 Cyril Hurson M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Itra
563 Alexandre Rubio M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Compressport Team
564 Nilton David M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
565 Rui Lobo M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
566 Pedro Carmo M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
567 José Marçal M55 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
568 Pedro Anjos M40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
570 Sandra Cabral F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ginásio Clube De Bragança
571 Ricardo Salgueiro M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
572 Paula Barbosa F40 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Oralklass - Amigos Do Trail
573 Ana Alvess F45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Diario Dos Meus Treinos Na Arrabida
574 Mário Ferreira M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
575 Rui Pinho M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Individual
576 José Fernandez M60 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cuevas Nogueira Trail
577 Victor Iglesia M45 ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Cuevas Nogueira Trail
578 José Fernandes M SENIORES ULTRA TRILHOS DOS REIS 45K Ozxtreme/Rda
1001 Carlos Vilafanha M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1002 Américo Reis M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1003 Pedro Azeitona M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1004 Bruno Cachapa M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1005 Daniel Godinho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
1006 João Sequeira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1007 Cátia Roque F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafanhori
1008 Vitor Amaro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1009 David Pequito M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1010 Jorge Gregório M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1011 António Calha M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1012 Catarina Palmeiro F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbrunning Team
1013 Maria Marin F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1014 Luís Nogueiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1015 Luiz Felicio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1016 Filipe Afonso M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1017 Carla Carneiro F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1018 Josefina Beijoca F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
1019 Rui Leandro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zona Alta Trail
1020 Nuno Granadas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Turres Trail Team
1021 Joaquim Almeida M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1022 José Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1023 Nuno Jorge M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
1024 Pedro Rodrigues M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gondomar Futsal Clube
1025 Marco Vitória M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1026 Francisco Rebelo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbrunning Team
1027 Odilo Blanco M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Comesuelas Badajoz
1028 Sónia Pacheco F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1029 Mário Melo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Galhardos Runners
1030 Gonçalo Nina M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1031 José Calha M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1032 Miguel Navega M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1033 Ivo Rebocho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1034 Rui Rebocho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1035 Susana Farinhas F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1036 José Mira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Mtt
1037 António Varandas M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Mtt
1038 José Machado M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Mtt
1039 Maria Rodrigues F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Em Évora
1040 João Velez M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1041 Fernando Vicente M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Galgos
1042 Marlene Caniço F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Em Évora
1043 Fernando Faria M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1044 João Mata M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1045 Duarte Ramalho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1046 Jose Alías M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gb Foods
1047 Vitor Martins M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1048 Joao Feiteira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ultras São Mamede
1049 Ana Duarte F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1050 Marcos Tabares M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Independiente
1051 Nuno Mourato M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gp Runners
1052 Pedro Tavares M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1053 Ana Santos F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K As Máquinas
1054 Paulo Mendes M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1055 Jorge Carola M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jotacês / Sobe E Desce Team - Climalentejo
1056 Ricardo Barros M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1057 Rui Perdigão M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
1058 José Felizardo M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1059 Marco Noé M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rainha Santa Isabel-Tarsibus Team
1060 Paulo Galão M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1061 Luís Amaro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1062 Ricardo Monraia M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1063 Edgar Mendes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1064 Ana Pires F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1065 Ana Santos F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1066 Elisabete Azougado F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1067 Ana Quintas F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1068 Luís Mourato M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Bancaleiro Trails Bikes Clínica Santa Beatriz
1069 Pedro Tirapicos M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Caco
1070 João Feiteira M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1071 Fátima Gomes F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1072 Pedro Relvas M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1073 Maria Relvas F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1074 Luis Martins M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1075 Emanuel Janeiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1076 Margarida Barreto F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1077 Diogo Arraias M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Arraias
1078 Sandra Arraias F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Arraias
1079 Fernando Pires M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Galhardos Runners
1080 Carmelo Sanchez M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1081 Guillerma Pulido F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1082 Luis Neves M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gdc Fidelidade
1083 Rui Varandas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1084 André Batista M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Al-Kaya
1085 Nuno Flores M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1086 Nuno Massaneiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1087 João Botas M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1088 Luis Santana M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1089 Sonia Cruz F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Soc. Rec. Da Granja
1090 Joana Gomes F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1091 Luis Rosmaninho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1092 Luís Simão M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1093 Francisco Madeira M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Pickle Films
1094 Pedro Basílio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1095 Luis David M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1096 Manuel Belmiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbttelvas Vb Seguros
1097 Luís Silva M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1098 Vera Lourenço F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1099 Rui Pataco M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1100 Manuel Silva M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Coa - Clube De Orientação E Aventura
1101 Elisabete Pereira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1102 Carla Fernandes F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cavalas Velozes
1103 Alfredo Costa M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Oursense
1104 Luís Tavares M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1105 Maria Rodrigues F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1106 Pedro Carmo M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1107 Luis Ariano M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1108 António Fé M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1109 Lúcia Fé F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1110 Pedro Rodolfo M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Planalto Team
1111 Mario Ramos M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
1112 Luís Carvalho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Georunners
1113 Marina Alves F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Turres Trail Team
1114 Rui Dias M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Pi-Linha Runners
1115 Antonio Batista M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rainha Santa Isabel-Tarsibus Team
1116 Odete Barbas F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1117 Catarina Rebelo F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Georunners
1118 Paulo Lopes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alverca Urban Runners
1119 David Gonçalves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc
1120 Justina Ferreira F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1121 Ana França F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1122 Filipe Rasteiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1123 Pedro Oliveira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1124 Pedro Ramalho M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sobe E Desce Team / Climalentejo
1125 Helder Constantino M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1126 Sandra Constantino F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1127 Bruno Neves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1128 Diogo Vieira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1129 Mari Leirinha F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1130 Bruno Abrantes M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Falcoes Selvagens
1131 Ezequiel Abrantes M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Falcoes Selvagens
1132 Luis Leitao M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Run Partidas E Chegadas
1133 Hugo Luz M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1134 Marian Gonzalez F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1135 Rogério Rodrigues M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gdm Trail Team
1136 Juan Moruno M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1137 Alicia Vázquez F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1138 Lucia Ventura F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Georunners
1139 Filipe Martins M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1140 Amélie Houstin F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1141 María Gamero F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1142 Joaquim Rebelo M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1143 Jesús Agudo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1144 João Lopes M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
1145 Sérgio Reis M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
1146 André Chanoca M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1147 Omar Garcia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A20km Trail Running Team
1149 Marc Rosell M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Comesuelas Badajoz
1150 Nuno Dias M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica Em Castelo Branco
1151 Cristiano Oliveira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1152 Hugo Saldanha M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1153 Carlos Carreiras M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associaçao Da Juventude Vidense
1154 David Paz M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Gurus
1155 Fernando Bueno M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Gurus
1156 Francisco Garcia M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Gurus
1157 Raul Mendez M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Gurus
1158 João Santos M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1159 Tiago Marques M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1160 Nuno Athayde M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1161 Pedro Nunes M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1162 Sérgio Cortez M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Go!Runners
1163 Márcio Silva M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1164 Carla Santos F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1165 Marco Silva M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1166 Carlos Cipriano M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1167 André Trindade M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Lusco-Fusco Runners
1168 Pedro Mendonça M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1169 José Benitez M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1170 Virginia Canento F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Em Évora
1171 Teresa Sousa F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Adadesnivel
1172 Luís Marçal M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1173 Fernando Moura M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1174 Pedro Polonio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1175 Fabio Fontoura M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1176 Otília Vedor F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amigos De Atletismo De Avis
1177 Carlos Gonçalves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1178 João Catela M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alter Runners
1179 Carlos Oliveira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Em Giesta
1180 João Rebola M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rainha Santa Isabel-Tarsibus Team
1181 Marco Vicente M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gdcfa
1182 Francisco Picado M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
1183 Paulo Vaz M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo De Alegrete
1184 Fernando Sequeira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1185 Fernanda Trombinhas F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. T. R. Cabras Doidas
1186 Pedro Reis M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1187 Luís Cruz M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1188 Cesário Miranda M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo Alegrete
1189 Ana Fortunato F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1190 Nuno Pinheiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1191 Joaquim Lima M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1192 João Barnabé M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cork Trail Team
1193 Jose Novas M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1194 Pedro Vaz M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1195 Sandra Raimundo F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1196 Julia Baltazar F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1197 Célia Ramalho F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Margarida Fitness
1198 João Páscoa M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1199 Guilherme Hora M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ocs - Proaventuras
1200 Rui Brites M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1201 Vítor Gateira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1202 Eurico Rosado M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1203 Vitor Pereira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1204 Júlio Realinho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1205 Hélder Galveia M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1206 Maria Valério F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1207 Rita Pires F60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1208 Magda Luna F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1209 Marta Durán F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1210 Romeu Afonso M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Leões Da Floresta
1211 Maria Caro F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1212 Joao Rosa M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1213 Rui Azevedo M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1214 João Canholas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jotacês / Sobe E Desce Team - Climalentejo
1215 Nuno Pedroso M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1216 Roberto Bilro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1217 José Brito M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
1218 Otília Leal F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
1219 Carlos Teixeira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Fundão Trail Running
1220 Bernardo Zoio M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Salamandrecos
1221 Ana Alves F JÚNIOR TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Diario Dos Meus Treinos Na Arrabida
1222 Alberto Janeiro M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Bancaleiro Trails Bikes Clínica Santa Beatriz
1223 Rui Leal M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Do Texugo
1224 Tiago Farinha M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
1225 Ana Racha F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1226 Dora Reis F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1227 Tiago Mateus M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K O Mundo Da Corrida
1228 Licínio Sequeira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K O Mundo Da Corrida
1229 Eurico Ferreira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1230 Nuno Lucas M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1231 Romina Guedes F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Dolce Furadouro
1232 Henrique Pereira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1233 Sergio Dores M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1234 Júlia Alves F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Linces De Montemor
1235 José Neto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
1236 Hugo Gonçalves M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Magis Runners Team
1237 João Pires M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1238 Nuno Oliveira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1239 António Cardoso M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
1240 Pedro Cordeiro M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1241 Elisabete Vitorino F SUB 23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1242 Pedro Grilo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Do Texugo
1243 Jose Andrade M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1244 Paloma Diaz F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1245 Rafael Cebola M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A2el - Publicidade
1246 Francisco López M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1247 Cláudia Saragoça F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1248 Carlos Martins M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Em Évora
1249 Mauro Gonçalves M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1250 Diogo Flamino M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Linces De Montemor
1251 Pedro Rosa M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1252 Mário Pinto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1253 Manuel Bravo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1254 Daniela Costa F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1255 Gustavo Nunes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1256 Vânia Pirata F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1257 Orlando Duarte M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Em´Força - Spem
1258 Ana Santos F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1259 Rui Laginha M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1260 Antonio Matias M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acf Fronteira Running
1261 Hortense Baptista F60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbrunning Team
1262 Rui Canhoto M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1263 Nuno Gaito M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1264 Joaquim Cardoso M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
1265 Manuel Deus M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atletacampioni
1266 Carlos Bernardino M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atletacampioni
1267 Alexandre Monteiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo De Alegrete
1268 Antonio Iria M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Lisboa
1269 José Sequeira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1270 Carlos Romero M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1271 Vitor Batista M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafete Runners
1272 Ana Batista F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafete Runners
1273 Ana Santinho F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafete Runners
1274 Ana Ceriaco F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1275 Andreia Cabrito F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1276 Ruben Garcia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alter Runners
1277 João Canelas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1278 Marco Vintem M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1279 Paula Louro F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafete Runners
1280 Bruno Perdigao M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1281 Adelino Trindade M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Correr Lisboa
1282 João Currais M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1283 Carlos Fernandes M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1284 Helder Branco M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1285 Eduardo Lérias M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trinca Espinhas
1286 Bruno Ribeiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Kaninos
1287 Sílvia Félix F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1288 José Neves M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1289 Josué Calzado M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1290 Fernando Ferreira M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1291 Tino Lopez M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1292 Marco Costa M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Espírito Inquieto Outdoor
1293 Agustin Torrado M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1294 Pedro Carrilho M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Penhas Trail Team
1295 Mario Oliveira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1296 Sergio Medina M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1297 José Mestre M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Scva/Luis Branco Running Team
1298 Pedro Valente M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1299 Nuno Veiga M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1300 Gonçalo Henriques M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1301 Nelson Rebola M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Do Texugo
1302 Joaquim Silva M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1303 Carlos Troncão M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sociedade Filarmónica 24 De Outubro De Baleizão
1304 José Canilhas M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Juventude Desportiva Das Neves
1305 Manuel Silva M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Juventude Desportiva Das Neves
1306 Sérgio Mateus M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Juventude Desportiva Das Neves
1307 António Campaniço M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Juventude Desportiva Das Neves
1308 Raul Jesus M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1309 Firmino Mendes M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1310 Junio Pereira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1311 João Edral M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1312 João Martins M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A D Flor Da Rosa
1313 Gonzalo Lopez M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ultra Life Team
1314 João Simona M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1315 Bruno Marquês M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
1316 Isabel Matos F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Margarida Fitness
1317 Nelson Chagas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associaçao Da Juventude Vidense
1318 Diogo Carlos M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1319 Eduardo Fonseca M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1320 Sandra Rodrigues F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1321 André Monteiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1322 Paula Cordeiro F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1323 Carlos Abreu M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associaçao Da Juventude Vidense
1324 Jesualdo Claro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica De Reguengos De Monsaraz
1325 José Mangerico M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1326 Ana Sêco F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1327 Jacinto Roque M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Do Texugo
1328 Jose Trindade M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Arsm Associação Recreativa São Miguel
1329 António Matos M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1330 Alfonso Herranz M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Velociraptor
1331 Lúcia Barbas F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Margarida Fitness
1332 Paco Palomo M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1333 Pedro Manzano M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1334 Ana Garcia F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1335 Mónica Napita F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1337 Lourdes Marta F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1338 Jesus Nuñez M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1339 Ana Villar F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1340 José Maneta M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1341 Ana Romão F SUB 23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1343 Luis Prieto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gpm Trail
1345 Rui Silva M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1346 Rogerio Palmeiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Fundão Trail Running
1347 Luisa Madeira F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1348 Miguel Nunes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1349 Vitorina Mourato F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1350 Pedro Trabucho M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Bpi Runners
1351 Teresa Realinho F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1352 Carlos Nunes M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. T. R. Cabras Doidas
1353 Bruno Orrico M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1354 Sara Gomes F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cotovia
1355 Alexandra José F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cotovia
1356 Kina Seabra F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1358 Mário Burrica M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Uucb - Terras De Barro
1359 Maria Andrade F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1361 Hugo Gonçalves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1362 Carmen Chaves F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1363 Manuel Manso M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1364 João Marçal M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cork Trail Team
1365 Kitó Martins M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1366 João Neto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zimbra Fox Runners
1367 Claudia Lourenço F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ss Cgd
1368 Luís Ramalho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1369 Verónica Feiteira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1370 Paulo Marques M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1371 Joao Alvaro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Adfr
1372 João Rita M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
1373 André Fé M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Al-Kaya
1374 Paulo Rodrigues M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1375 Pedro Nobre M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1376 Andreia Mousinho F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Margarida Fitness
1377 Margarida Barros F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1378 Hugo Esteves M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1379 Vania Caldeira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica De Moura
1380 André Gonçalves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica De Moura
1381 Fernanda Vermelhudo F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica De Moura
1382 Nuno Botelho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A Loja
1383 Pedro Neves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cork Trail Team
1384 Luis Rodrigues M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gd Piranhas Do Alqueva
1385 António Carvalho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1386 Luís Inácio M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Al-Kaya
1387 Susana Carrilho F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Penhas Trail Team
1388 João Ferreira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1389 José Bizarro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1390 João Turíbia M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1391 Jorge Gonçalves M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1392 Lurdes Rabaça F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1393 Luis Alegrias M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1394 Fermin Montalvo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1395 Isabel Rodríguez F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1396 Nuno Neves M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Turres Trail Team
1397 Nuno Carrapiço M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1398 Alejandro González M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1399 Filipe Ceia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1400 Tiago Cativo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1401 Paulo Pernes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Penhas Trail Team
1402 Joaquim Tendeiro M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1404 Carlos Mauricio M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1405 Manuel Julio M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1407 Ângela Morais F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1408 Romeu Figueira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1409 Daniel Luis M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
1410 Magda Barbosa F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Salamandras
1411 Paulo Mota M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
1412 Dina Mota F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado
1413 Luís Piedade M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Go!Runners
1414 Heloise Rodrigues F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cf Runners
1415 Joaquim Raimundo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rota D´Ossa
1416 Helena Cunha F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1417 Carla Fernandes F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1418 Serafim Marques M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1419 Ruben Couto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1420 Agostinho Marques M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1421 Joao Carvalho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1422 Vitor Lourenço M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
1423 Manuel Braçadas M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1424 João Albuquerque M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1425 Rui Brito M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1426 Mane Rubiales M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Gurus
1427 Alexandre Leal M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1432 Luís Rodrigues M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gin. Qta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
1435 Andrea Fernandez F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inverse Trail Team
1436 Ricardo Rodriguez M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1437 Firmino Paulo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1438 José Pinheiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Triseratop
1439 Daniel Almeida M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Triseratop
1440 Daniel Janeiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gurus
1441 Paulo Batista M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
1442 Belmiro Pinto M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Scd Glória Do Ribatejo
1443 Bernardo Dias M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ad Ialbax
1444 Alvaro Hernandez M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners-Os2o Trail Team
1445 Rute Pereira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1446 Manuel Fonseca M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
1447 Manuel Ceia M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1448 André Fonseca M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1449 Joaquim Santos M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K C.C.D Matriz Borba Trail
1450 Bento Semedo M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A2el - Publicidade
1451 Luis Rei M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1452 Francisco Ceia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1453 Jorge Pires M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1454 Nuno Coelho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1455 Carlos Mira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Herdade Das Servas
1456 José Velez M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1457 Almerinda Velez F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1458 Ricardo Pinheiro M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cdr Pereiros
1459 José Carvalheira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Linces De Montemor
1460 Carlos Alexandre M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1461 Sara Cartaxo F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1462 Alexandre Ribeiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1463 Ivo Lima M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta
1464 Gil Morgado M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Serviços Sociais Do Montepio
1465 Luis Felicio M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1466 Margarida Afonso F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Margarida Fitness
1467 Magda Simoes F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
1468 David Canhoto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
1469 Lúcia Fernandes F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1470 Rogério Costa M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1471 Luis Miranda M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1472 Valdemar Madeira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1473 Alexandre Vaqueiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
1474 Mafalda Duarte F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
1475 Luis Miranda M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1476 João Casqueira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Billys
1477 Fernando Bastos M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1478 Carlos Bárbara M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1479 Charles Custódio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1480 Filipa Casimiro F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1481 Francisco Reis M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1482 Samuel Reis M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1483 Ana Loreto F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1484 Joaquim Nicau M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1485 Pedro Sequeira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1486 Patricia Póvoa F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A20km Trail Running Team
1487 Alex Tondela M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1488 Francisco Botelho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Casa Do Benfica De Moura
1490 Eulalia Vadillo F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1491 Fábio Belo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Belo Racing
1493 Sérgio Correia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zona Alta Trail
1494 João Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zona Alta Trail
1495 Fernando Patrício M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rctm- Run Crew Trail Montijo
1496 Joao Leirinha M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1497 Vitor Pires M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zona Alta Trail
1498 Gonçalo Madeira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1499 Olavo Póvoa M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Associaçao Da Juventude Vidense
1500 Fernando Nascimento M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1501 Luis Carvalho M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1502 Cremilde Raposo F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1503 Marcelo Ferreira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Lantemil
1504 Alberto Pipio M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha
1506 Sérgio Roque M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rntrail Team
1507 Vitor Rodrigues M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte (Catrp)
1509 Bruno Charrinho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1510 Antonio Serrano M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ca Trail Runners Da Ponte
1511 Paulo Silva M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1512 Tiago Dordio M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1513 Joao Dias M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1514 Paulo Raposo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1515 Fernando Silva M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Runners Da Frente Ribeirinha
1516 Ana Ventura F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1518 Joaquim Caeiro M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alenminho
1519 Luís Rodrigues M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1520 José Martins M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1522 Ana Benito F60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1523 David Velarde M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Merida Trail
1524 Isabel García F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1525 Miguel Barjollo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1526 Rui Santos M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Inijovem - Nisa
1527 Filipe David M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Penhas Trail Team
1528 Ricardo Mauricio M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rodas S. Mamede
1529 Helena Rebelo F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1530 Helder Antunes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1531 João Plácido M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Zona Alta Trail
1532 Sérgio Casal M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ocs - Proaventuras
1533 Carla Semedo F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1534 Francisco Pérez M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1535 María Pérez F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1536 Regalada García F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1537 Paulo Marques M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Go!Runners
1538 Wesley Trigg M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Go!Runners
1539 Fran Flores M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1540 María Román F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1541 Victor Manuel M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1542 Alexandre Borralho M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1543 Ângela Courela F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Furôes Do Alentejo
1544 José Bordalo M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K O Mundo Da Corrida
1545 Ricardo Luís M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Go!Runners
1546 João Lopes M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1547 João Trindade M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Arronches E Benfica
1548 Alexandre Rijo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ultras São Mamede
1549 Elsa Paixão F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ccd Matriz / Borba Trail
1550 Carla Roque F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1551 Gabriel Almeida M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbrunning Team
1552 Casimiro Gomez M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1553 Angel Corrales M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1554 Ricardo Corrales M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1555 Zélia Rodrigues F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Run Crew Trail Montijo
1556 João Brito M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1557 Nuno Ceia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1558 José Antunes M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1559 David Vieira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1560 André Varão M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cbrunning Team
1561 Elizabete Tapadejo F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1562 Jose Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1563 Joao Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1564 Luis Carvalho M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1565 Mário Figueiras M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1566 Mario Silva M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sintrarunning
1567 Hélder Camacho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alcanena Trail
1568 Ana Miranda F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1569 Paulo Onofre M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1570 Nuno Martins M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1571 Hugo Brás M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1572 Paulo Menezes M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1573 Hugo Serra M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1574 João Santos M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Turres Trail Team
1575 Carlos Neves M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1576 António Serrano M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sobe E Desce Team / Climalentejo
1577 Pedro Inverno M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1578 Javier Garcia M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Corro Donas Viven
1579 Vitorino Coragem M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K O Mundo Da Corrida
1580 José Sánchez M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Extremadurasport
1581 Cristina Calleja F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Extremadurasport
1582 Eduardo Rovisco M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1583 Margarida Nunes F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Juventude Vidigalense
1584 Ricardo Brito M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1585 Hugo Sequeira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1586 Carlos Velasco M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1587 Vasco Guedelha M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1588 Daniel Frutuoso M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1589 Sandra Mondego F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1590 Lurdes Olas F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1591 Ivo Inácio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Pace.Makers
1592 Miguel Dias M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1593 Ana Carvalho F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Billys
1594 Ana Gomes F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ccteam
1597 Paula Matos F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1598 Sérgio Carinhas M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1599 Felisbela Sousa F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1600 Antonio Gomes M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1601 Ana Teixeira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
1602 Valter Dias M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1603 Nuno Ramos M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Futebol Guadiana
1604 Tiago Dias M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Penhas Trail Team
1605 Bruno Hortelao M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Lv Trail
1606 Bruno Monteiro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1607 Juan Duran M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1608 Paula Silva F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1609 Manuel Barbosa M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Paredes Running
1610 Carla Palmeiro F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1611 Maria Garcia F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1612 Francisco Martinez M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1613 Joana Alves F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Caracol Trail Team
1614 Carlos Correia M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1615 Arminda Basilio F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Opraticante.Pt
1616 Nelson Graça M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Goldnutrition | Run.Pt
1617 Pedro Simões M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1618 César Serrote M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Aventura De Monforte
1619 Daniel Barros M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ginásio Gymnb
1620 Hugo Rosa M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Hugo Rosa Publicidade E Enventos
1621 Tomás Torres M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barrancos Futebol Clube
1622 Francisco Henriques M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1623 Peres Carvalho M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1625 Carlos Martinho M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1626 Filomena Sabino F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1627 João Trindade M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Condeixa
1629 Lina Lopes F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1630 Lucio Sustelo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1631 Marco Gonçalves M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1632 Natália Santos F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1633 Pascal Rodrigues M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1634 Rodrigo Rodrigues M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1636 Marco Coelho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1637 Rui Coelho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1638 Nuno Carmona M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Billys
1639 Paulo Trilho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Matilha Running
1640 João Louro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafete Runners
1641 Isabel Barra F50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gafanhori
1642 Rui Santos M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Blackbulls
1644 Guilherme Trindade M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1645 Claudia Canto F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Billys
1646 Hilário Louro M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Der@Stus
1647 Mónica Ribeiro F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vikings Trail Runners / Ccr Alcabideque
1648 Daniel Russo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gymnob
1649 Mamen Vallejo F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1650 Miguel Fernades M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1651 Nuno Galão M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tertulia Dos Tarecos
1652 Sérgio Rosa M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tertulia Dos Tarecos
1653 Helder Arguelles M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Padaria Arguelles
1654 Ana Costa F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1655 Conceição Castanheira F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1656 Jorge Rodrigues M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alandroal United Runners
1657 Cristiana Fróis F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A20km Trail Running Team
1659 Rui Jesus M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1660 João Carola M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Barbaris Team
1661 José Alcobia M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1662 André Príncipe M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1663 Paulo Mesquita M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1664 Tiago Mendes M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1665 Aite Tamang M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1666 Marcolino Verissimo M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1667 Álvaro Santos M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1668 Ruben Chaves M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1669 Rodrigo Gregório M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1670 Daralicia Miranda F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ases Do Pedal
1671 Nelson Diogo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1672 Hugo Martins M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sport Billys
1673 Manuel Marques M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Bancaleiro Trails Bikes Clínica Santa Beatriz
1674 David Gouveia M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cmm - Escaravelhos Team
1675 Fernando Santos M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cmm - Escaravelhos Team
1676 Francisco Ricardo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Cmm - Escaravelhos Team
1677 Virgilio Gomes M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1678 Lucia Nogueira F55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1679 Paulo Carvalho M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Coimbra Trail Running
1680 Juan Piriz M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1681 Daniel Xavier M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Escola De Condução Estremocense
1682 Bének Morais M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1683 António Silva M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Delta Cafés
1685 Alexandra Oliveira F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Running Team Maia
1686 Tiago Godinho M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Delta Cafés
1690 João Pratas M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1692 Carlos Piedade MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
1694 Nuno Marques M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Delta Cafés
1695 Diamantino Gomes M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Algarunners
1696 Vanuza Silva F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Delta Cafés
1697 Marco Calixto M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Vide Trail Team
1698 Enrique García-Tomé M SUB23 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1699 Pedro Azinhaga M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1700 Carla Olimpio F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1701 Pedro Fontinha M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1702 Vanda Rosa F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1703 Fernando Rosa M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1704 Arlindo Deus M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube Millennium Bcp
1705 Luis Calado M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Pi-R Team
1706 Bruno Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gondomar Futsal Clube
1707 Andreia Florido F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monsanto Running Team
1708 Pedro Vicente M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Portugal Trotter / Attitude Construção E Manutenção
1709 Carlos Carola M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Aboim Jovem
1710 Ivan Bernardo M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners-Os2o Trail Team
1711 Antonio Azevedo M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1712 Rui Azevedo M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1713 João Soutino M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Delta Cafés
1714 Pedro Claudino M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ajc/Glassdrive
1715 Nuno Araújo M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Nprint Running
1716 Paulo Loureiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Team Lantemil
1717 Carlos Rocha M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Sociedade Filarmónica 24 De Outubro De Baleizão
1718 Jose Pina M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Algarve Trail Running
1719 Sérgio Carvalho M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Trinca Espinhas
1720 Rafael Caldito M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1721 António Ferreira M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
1722 José Vital M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1725 Lina Marques F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1727 Rui Gaspar M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
1728 André Ferreira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
1730 Miguel Oliveira M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1731 António Ferreira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1732 Rufino Paiva M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ocs - Proaventuras
1733 Susana Santos F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1734 Diogo Baena M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1735 Filipe Inácio M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1736 Marcelo Graça M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1737 João Caetano M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1738 João Rafael M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ab Cansado Trail
1739 Nuno Balsas M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1740 Lino Luz M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1741 Paulo Luz M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Fertiprado
1742 Andrea Neves F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tu E Eu
1743 Luis Pereira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1744 Arpad Pozsonyi M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Alter Runners
1745 Pedro Espiguinha M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Fertiprado
1746 Duarte Ferrão M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Fertiprado
1747 Manuel Antunes M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1748 Vítor Fernandes M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Gondomar Futsal Clube
1749 Ana Mota F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Somais1km
1750 Bruno Reis M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1751 Hugo Carreira M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A. C. S. Mamede
1752 Luis Villanueva M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Maraton Badajoz
1753 Rui Martins M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1754 Paulo Ferreira M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Tãlentos Team
1755 Luis Santiago M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rota D´Ossa
1756 Luis Nico M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rota D´Ossa
1757 Nuno Almeida M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Rota D´Ossa
1758 Ana Peças F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1759 Teresa Peças F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Évora Night Runners
1760 Jorge Pé-Curto M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1761 António Monteiro M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acm Montemor A Correr
1762 João Faria M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ocs - Proaventuras
1763 Paulo Fonseca M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1764 Hélder Grosso M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K U.F. Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1765 Leonel Batista M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ases Do Pedal
1766 Nuno Oliveira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Os Coxos E O Miguel
1767 Margarida Correia F45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Atr - Algarve Trail Running
1768 David Ferreira M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K A2el - Publicidade
1769 Francisco Reis M60 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1770 Francisco Rodrigues M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Millennium Bcp
1771 Pedro Santos M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1772 Inês Jordão F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Monsanto Running Team
1773 Ricardo Mendonça M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Shfit Trail Team
1774 Ricardo Morais M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Shfit Trail Team
1775 António Gaspar M45 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Shfit Trail Team
1776 Roberto Tomé M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Acportalegre/Utsm
1777 Francisco Romão M55 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1778 Nelson Gaspar M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1779 Nelson Constantino M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
1780 José Constantino M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clube De Atletismo Trail Runners Da Ponte
1781 Carlos Farinha M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Blue O / Adbb
1782 Sandra Santos F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Edv-Viana Trail
1783 Paulo Martins M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Paulo Martins
1784 Luís Malheiro M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1785 Afonso Picado SEM ESCALÃO TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
1786 Lidia Domínguez F40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Club Atletismo La Serena
1787 Paulo Costa M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Clac Entroncamento / Onda Trilhos
1797 Rui Franco M40 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Dive | Into The Mountains
1798 Jose Gallana M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Sacamantecas
1799 Ignacio Jaén M SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Trail Sacamantecas
1800 Isabel Boavida F SENIORES TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Individual
1801 Luciano M50 TRILHOS DOS REIS 24K Ccd Municipio De Portalegre
2000 Maria Lacerda FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Oculista Das Portas De Santo António
2001 Armando Lacerda MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Oculista Das Portas De Santo António
2002 Dora Ricardo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2003 Joaquim Catela MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ad Ialbax
2004 Carlos Silva MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2005 Eduardo Camejo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2006 António Pernão MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Sport Arronches E Benfica
2007 Marcos Grazina MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Barbaris Team
2008 Pedro Temudo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Padaria Cartaxo
2009 Nuno Santos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Barbaris Team
2010 José Russo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ad Ialbax
2011 Nazaré Carmo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2012 Gema Ferrera FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2013 Joaquim Pena MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2014 Marina Godinho FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Barrancos Futebol Clube
2015 Pedro Santos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2016 Isa Sopo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2017 Bárbara Duque FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2018 Mafalda Cabrita FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Sabemos Lá!!!
2019 Pedro Azeitona MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Sabemos Lá!!!
2020 Helena Milhinhos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2021 Antonio Morais MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2022 Eliana Reis FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Barbaris Team
2023 Mário Brás MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Jotacês / Sobe E Desce Team - Climalentejo
2024 Patrícia Baptista FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2025 Rui Pombo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Casa Do Benfica De Moura
2026 Tobias Rocha MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2027 Vitor Braganca MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Coxos E O Miguel
2028 Inês Lopes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2029 Pedro Basso MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Coxos E O Miguel
2030 Salvador Basso MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Coxos E O Miguel
2031 Miguel Patrocínio MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS A2el - Publicidade
2032 Fernanda Condinho FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2033 Madalena Santiago FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2034 Fatima Brito FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2035 Teresa Minas FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Cbttelvas Vb Seguros
2036 Nuno Chapa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acm Montemor A Correr
2037 Nuno Matos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acm Montemor A Correr
2038 Tânia Patrícia FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Em Évora
2039 Sandra Batista FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2040 Adela Acedo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2041 Ricardo Salgueiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Linces De Montemor
2042 Ana Trindade FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Lisboa
2043 Ana Moreira FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
2044 Pedro Chorao MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2045 José Parreira MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2046 João Rosinha MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Arsm Associação Recreativa São Miguel
2047 Bruno Milhinhos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ases Do Pedal
2048 Paula Brandao FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2049 Rita Borges FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2050 Beatriz Brandao FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2051 Élia Oliveira FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Free Runners Terrugem
2052 Inês Dias FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2053 Antonia Barragan FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2054 Raquel Vizuete FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2055 Joaquim Argueles MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2056 Carlos Loios MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Furôes Do Alentejo
2057 António Santos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2058 Patrícia Antunes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
2059 Lesiê Tavares FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
2060 André Rosário MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Trilhos Dos Templários/Green Roc.Pt
2061 Pedro Rosa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Gruo Desportivo Parreira
2062 Duarte Tavares MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2063 Sandra Carvalho FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2064 Silvia Ronda FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2065 Mabuel Barroso MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2066 Vera Ganco FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2067 Monica Brito FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Notas Fiscais Team Running
2068 Marco Pedro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2069 Carina Silva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2070 Helder Nunes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2071 Josué Padeiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2072 Micaela Condeça FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Casa Do Benfica De Moura
2073 Helena Ceia FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2074 Vera Lima FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2075 Marco Aguado MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2076 Vanessa Reis FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Oculista Das Portas De Santo António
2077 Carla Fernandes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2078 Cristina Simão FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Matilha
2079 Inês Santos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2080 Estela Nicau FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2081 Pedro Laranjo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Associaçao Da Juventude Vidense
2082 Miguel Borrego MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2083 Maria Aguilar FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2084 José Aguirre MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2085 Dolores Blanco FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2086 Jose Morales MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Montexna
2087 Carmen Loureiro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2088 Vânia Belo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Penhas Trail Team
2089 Célia Sobral FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2090 Sandrine Mourato FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2091 Guilherme Sequeira MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2092 Maria Fernandes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2093 Verónica Simões FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Lisboa
2094 Eduardo Eufemia MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Associação Vicentina
2095 Linda Branco FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Associação Vicentina
2096 Patrícia Santos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2097 António Marvão MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2098 Celia Filipe FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Puxa Por Ti
2099 Catarina Bruno FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2100 Cristina Louro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2101 Ana Batista FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2102 Tânia Matela FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2103 João Coelho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2104 Pedro Carrilho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2105 Andre Fernandes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Fisicalmira
2106 Ana Félix FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2107 Célia Carvalho FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Montanha Club Trail Running/Efapel
2108 André Pinheiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Sport Arronches E Benfica
2109 Filipe Sousa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Estrela Campo Da Aviação Fc - Covilhã
2110 Luis Varela MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Galveias Team
2111 Inês Coelho FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2112 Justino Pinto MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2113 Tania Flores FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Gdcfa
2114 Dina Pais FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Ponta Branca Udatalaiense
2115 Ana Pulguinhas FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Galveias Team
2116 Catarina Rodrigues FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2117 José Oliveira MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Barbaris Team
2118 Nuno Fernandes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2119 Joao Abreu MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Gdcfa
2120 Helena Janeiro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Os Trinca Espinhas
2121 Jorge Fernandes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Cabrizrun
2122 Paula Silva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Cabrizrun
2123 Maria Costa FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Moreira Relax Runners
2124 Taciana Rasteiro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Go!Runners
2125 Julia Ramos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2126 Sandra Miranda FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2127 Rui Gonçalves MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Strong Team
2128 Marcio Nogueira MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2129 Antonio Barbosa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2130 Sonia Silva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2131 Sónia Macedo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Em Évora
2132 Paulo Miranda MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Peixanário/ Portalegre
2133 Pedro Manso MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2134 Claudia Chorinca FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
2135 Maria Costa FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
2136 Ana Bugia FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
2137 Ana Nunes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
2138 Ana Rodrigues FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2139 Catia Crastes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ajc/Glassdrive
2140 Sara Grilo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Núcleo Do Scp De Portel
2141 Maria Teles FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Núcleo Do Scp De Portel
2142 Sonia Serra FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Núcleo Do Scp De Portel
2143 Xana Quintaneiro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Núcleo Do Scp De Portel
2144 Patricia Caeiro FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Núcleo Do Scp De Portel
2145 Susana Espada FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Évora Night Runners
2146 Rui Guedelha MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tipicidades
2147 Carlos Marques MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2148 Cesar Melro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Big Soluction
2149 Sónia Ramos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Em Évora
2150 Elisa Vargas FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2151 Pedro Graça MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acm Montemor A Correr
2152 Henrique Carvalho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2153 Henrique Carvalho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2154 Madalena Andrade FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acf Fronteira Running
2155 Marco Rodrigues MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2156 Marta Soares FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2157 Adelaide Martins FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2158 Guilherme Martins MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2159 Francisco Monteiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2160 Luiza Rodrigues FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2161 Manuela Santos FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2162 Vera Pombo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2163 António Roxas MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Casa Do Benfica De Moura
2164 Celeste Lopes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2165 Ana Martins FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Atr - Algarve Trail Running
2166 Antónia Lobo FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Atr - Algarve Trail Running
2167 Claudia Ferreira FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Strong Team
2168 Fernando Maduro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2169 Ana Ferreira FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Paredes Running
2170 Teresa Barros FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ginásio Gymnb
2171 Rita Barata FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ginásio Gymnb
2172 Bruno Pires MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Alandroal United Runners
2173 Madalena Soares FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2174 Ana Andrés FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2175 Ana Vintém FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2176 João Freitas MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2177 Pedro Ribeiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2178 Soledad Rodríguez FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2179 Rubén González MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2181 Maria Pessoa FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2182 Francisco Pessoa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2183 Pedro Carvalho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2184 Bruno Cirilo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2185 Alcino Cirilo MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2186 Luis Gaião MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2187 Vanessa Gomes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2188 Dora Saraiva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2189 Ismael Lopez MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2190 Luís Carrilho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2191 Maria Sanchez FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2192 Maria Fortes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Correr Em Évora
2193 Andreia Miranda FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Sport Arronches E Benfica
2194 Ana Gonçalves FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
2195 Luis Rodrigues MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2196 Juan Cuevas MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2197 Luis Cordeiro MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2198 Carlos Pepê MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2199 João Costa MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2200 André Trindade MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2201 Marisa Achemann FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Évora Night Runners
2202 Marisa Leitao FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Penhas Trail Team
2203 José Mexia MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2204 Vânia Vicente FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2205 Silvia Picado FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Bancaleirotrails/Clinica Santa Beatriz
2206 Filipa Rento FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2209 Sérgio Batista MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
2210 Marco Lopes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2214 Paulo Nunes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2215 Isabel Nunes FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Tãlentos Team
2216 Raquel Sequeira FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2218 Sandra Salguero FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2219 María Corraliza FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2220 Andrea Sánchez FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2221 Jose Lopez MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2222 M Marçal FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Inijovem - Nisa
2223 Ana Rosário FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Inijovem - Nisa
2224 Jorge Soares MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Abutres Trail Running School
2225 Jorge Martins MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Elvense De Natação
2226 António Cortes MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Elvense De Natação
2227 Gonçalo Galguinho MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Elvense De Natação
2228 Paulo Conceição MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Elvense De Natação
2229 António Parente MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Grupo Desportivo De Alegrete
2230 Sergio Cacheirinha MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Ad Ialbax
2231 Eduardo Serrano MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Clube Aventura De Monforte
2232 Luís Maurício MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Acportalegre/Utsm
2233 Pedro Esquetim MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Delta Cafés
2242 Gonçalo Matos MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Dap ­ Associação De Desporto E Aventura De Portalegre
2243 Leticia Silva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2244 David Nogueira MASCULINOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
2245 Irene Cruz FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Club Maraton Badajoz
2246 Patrícia Silva FEMININOS MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Monsanto Running Team
3002 Desconhecido S/Escalão MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual
3012 Desconhecido S/Escalão MINI TRILHOS DOS REIS Individual