Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1B João Loureiro Elites VCGE Oliveira Fitness
1A José Oliveira Elites VCGE Oliveira Fitness
2B Luis Francisco Elites VCGE Motoreis / Casa Do Benfica / Tintas Idealton / Kompedal
2A André Tiago Elites VCGE Motoreis / Casa Do Benfica / Tintas Idealton / Kompedal
3A Henrique Martins Elites VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta 2
3B Wilson Cardoso Elites VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta 2
4B Rui Matias Elites VCGE Penhas Btteam - Csrdota/Anipura
4A Avelino Santos Elites VCGE Penhas Btteam - Csrdota/Anipura
5A Marcelo Silva Elites VCGE Strong_Cranks
5B Ricardo Valentim Elites VCGE Strong_Cranks
6B Luís Pereira Elites VCGE Spc & Friends
6A Fábio Santos Elites VCGE Spc & Friends
7A Jessica Costa Mistas VCGE Rentea.Eu
7B Carlos Martins Mistas VCGE Rentea.Eu
8B Filipa Gonçalves Femininas VCGE Fresca E Fofa
8A Filomena Paulo Femininas VCGE Fresca E Fofa
9B Helder Monteiro MASTER 30 VCGE Mozinhort
9A João Monteiro MASTER 30 VCGE Mozinhort
10B Filipe Tomás Mistas VCGE Mtbcamps.Eu
10A Maaris Meier Mistas VCGE Mtbcamps.Eu
11A Adriana Gomes Mistas VCGE Abílio Bike Shop - Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
11B Carlos Faustino Mistas VCGE Abílio Bike Shop - Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
12A Nicolau Melo Mistas VCGE Andabike/Clube Btt Lisboa
12B Tânia Serra Mistas VCGE Andabike/Clube Btt Lisboa
13B Pedro Santos Mistas VCGE Bikemania Famalicão
13A Cristina Oliveira Mistas VCGE Bikemania Famalicão
14B Hugo Gregório Mistas VCGE Gteam
14A Patrícia Rosa Mistas VCGE Gteam
15A João Teixeira MASTER 30 VCGE Jonis Bike Shop
15B Marco Anileiro MASTER 30 VCGE Jonis Bike Shop
16B Jorge Ferreira Master 40 VCGE Longusbike/Oliveira Fitness
16A Vitor Rodrigues Master 40 VCGE Longusbike/Oliveira Fitness
17B Manuel Pinto Master 50 VCGE Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto-Cosmocar / Saertex Portugal/Edaetech
17A Sergio Fernandes Master 50 VCGE Mouquim-Afacycles-Eugénios-Bargauto-Cosmocar / Saertex Portugal/Edaetech
18A Marco Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Algarve Bike Challenge Team
18B Max Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Algarve Bike Challenge Team
19B Bruno Pereira MASTER 30 VCGE Alpine Bikers / #Freerider
19A Emanuel Gonçalves MASTER 30 VCGE Alpine Bikers / #Freerider
20B Jose Pinto MASTER 30 VCGE Arrasa Montanhas Btt
20A Ricardo Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Arrasa Montanhas Btt
21A Bruno Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Arrasa Montanhas Btt 1
21B Carlos Ramos MASTER 30 VCGE Arrasa Montanhas Btt 1
22A João Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde 2
22B Amílcar Ferreira MASTER 30 VCGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde 2
23A Pedro Pereira MASTER 30 VCGE Atxcyclingstore
23B André Batista MASTER 30 VCGE Atxcyclingstore
24B Horacio Reis MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife Hm
24A Rui Castro MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife Hm
25B Filipe Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife Nf
25A Nuno Costa MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife Nf
26B Carlos Teixeira MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife_Mp
26A Fábio Arantes MASTER 30 VCGE Bikeforlife_Mp
27A Ricardo Ferreira MASTER 30 VCGE Bits%Bikes/Asc Focus Team Vila Do Conde
27B Rui Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Bits%Bikes/Asc Focus Team Vila Do Conde
28B Rui Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Free
28A Daniel Azevedo MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Free
29B Sergio Baptista MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Free Team 2
29A Bruno Dias MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Free Team 2
30A Pedro Fonseca MASTER 30 VCGE Btt3
30B Amilcar Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Btt3
31B Alfredo Gomes Elites VCGE Pedras Biker´S Team
31A Duarte Alves Elites VCGE Pedras Biker´S Team
32B Vitor Baixinho MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Do Benfica Da Charneca De Caparica 1
32A Fábio Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Do Benfica Da Charneca De Caparica 1
33B Helder Gonçalves MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta / Seissaktm-Bikesevenmatias&Araújofrulact
33A Paulo Oliveira MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta / Seissaktm-Bikesevenmatias&Araújofrulact
34A José Carneiro MASTER 30 VCGE Celisports-Sufa.Design
34B Luis Nogueira MASTER 30 VCGE Celisports-Sufa.Design
35B Filipe Ferreira MASTER 30 VCGE Cisterbtt Os Monges Da Bicicleta
35A António Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Cisterbtt Os Monges Da Bicicleta
36B José Pacheco MASTER 30 VCGE Ctm Vila Pouca Bikebox/Celobike /Só Barroso / Materbasto / Saúde Animal
36A Daniel Pimenta MASTER 30 VCGE Ctm Vila Pouca Bikebox/Celobike /Só Barroso / Materbasto / Saúde Animal
37B Fausto Neto MASTER 30 VCGE Cyclos Bike Studio
37A Ricardo Raposo MASTER 30 VCGE Cyclos Bike Studio
38A José Miranda MASTER 30 VCGE Dbt
38B Bruno Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Dbt
39B Francisco Azevedo MASTER 30 VCGE Famabike//Boavista Fc
39A Luis Almeida MASTER 30 VCGE Famabike//Boavista Fc
40A Ricardo Gonçalves MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Benfica Castro Daire/Vasconha Vouzela Btt
40B Bruno Rosa MASTER 30 VCGE Casa Benfica Castro Daire/Vasconha Vouzela Btt
41B Jaime Faria Master 40 VCGE Arca/Noddy Bike Team
41A Jorge Gonçalves Master 40 VCGE Arca/Noddy Bike Team
42A José Duarte MASTER 30 VCGE Grupo Recreativo Janz E Associados
42B Vitor Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Grupo Recreativo Janz E Associados
43B Pedro Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Individual 1
43A Augusto Alves MASTER 30 VCGE Individual 1
44B Nestor Monteiro MASTER 30 VCGE Individual 2
44A Agostinho Cunha MASTER 30 VCGE Individual 2
45A Hugo Rocha MASTER 30 VCGE Celisportsuffadesign
45B Pedro Motta MASTER 30 VCGE Celisportsuffadesign
46A Ricardo Cerqueira MASTER 30 VCGE Irmandade/Diasaluminios
46B Daniel Oliveira MASTER 30 VCGE Irmandade/Diasaluminios
47A Fernando Sampaio MASTER 30 VCGE Lousadabtt Amt
47B David Mendes MASTER 30 VCGE Lousadabtt Amt
48B Nuno Miranda MASTER 30 VCGE M&M
48A Paulo Mendes MASTER 30 VCGE M&M
49B Héctor Salud MASTER 30 VCGE Maia Btt Team / Ribeiros Bike Team
49A Emanuel Pinto MASTER 30 VCGE Maia Btt Team / Ribeiros Bike Team
50A Mário Miguens MASTER 30 VCGE Maritimo Btt Team Ii
50B Antonio Raposo MASTER 30 VCGE Maritimo Btt Team Ii
51B Fabio Vicente MASTER 30 VCGE Maximusteam Braga
51A Nuno Barrocas MASTER 30 VCGE Maximusteam Braga
52B Augusto Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Media 10 Team
52A Carlos Magalhaes MASTER 30 VCGE Media 10 Team
53B José Sá MASTER 30 VCGE Media 10 Team 1
53A César Matias MASTER 30 VCGE Media 10 Team 1
54A Nuno Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Nortebiclas
54B Ricardo Silveira MASTER 30 VCGE Nortebiclas
55A Adérito Oliveira MASTER 30 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Aa
55B André Oliveira MASTER 30 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Aa
56A Artur Sá MASTER 30 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Af
56B Fabio Alves MASTER 30 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Af
57B Ricardo Oliveira Elites VCGE Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / Afr
57A Rui Leão Elites VCGE Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / Afr
58A Jorge Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / Afr /
58B Vasco Soares MASTER 30 VCGE Pedalbike / Rolub / Nortigaia / Afr /
59A José Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Rena / Projetopedal
59B Bruno Vieira MASTER 30 VCGE Rena / Projetopedal
60A Luis Rodrigues MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Findmore Consulting 2
60B Sergio Fialho MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Findmore Consulting 2
61A Joao Carvalho MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Solta
61B António Monte MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Solta
62B Guilherme Teles MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Solta Cycling Team
62A Dário Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Roda Solta Cycling Team
63B Hugo Ferreira MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Ii
63A Rogério Matos MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Ii
64A Manuel Melo MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Iii
64B Marco Paço MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Iii
65B Augusto Midão MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Iv
65A Daniel Bastos MASTER 30 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Iv
66A Luís Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team
66B Marcelo Penas MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team
67B Hugo Sousa MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team #Suporte
67A Simão Queirós MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team #Suporte
68B Serafim Rosendo MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team / Gilcar
68A António Rosendo MASTER 30 VCGE Rope Bike Team / Gilcar
69A Gil Sousa MASTER 30 VCGE Tcaffe/Team
69B Hugo Leite MASTER 30 VCGE Tcaffe/Team
70B Nuno Nunes MASTER 30 VCGE Team A Té Logo Btt
70A Orlando Gonçalves MASTER 30 VCGE Team A Té Logo Btt
71A Joel Graça MASTER 30 VCGE Templários Btt / Ultra Pedal / Db Schenker
71B Tiago Gomes MASTER 30 VCGE Templários Btt / Ultra Pedal / Db Schenker
72B José Lopes MASTER 30 VCGE The Brothers
72A Manuel Lopes MASTER 30 VCGE The Brothers
73A Marco Silva MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Braguinhas/Bardomarco
73B Fabio Martins MASTER 30 VCGE Btt Braguinhas/Bardomarco
74B Renato Ferreira MASTER 30 VCGE Vasconha Btt Vouzela
74A Alexandre Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Vasconha Btt Vouzela
75A Michel Machado MASTER 30 VCGE Vasconhabttvouzela
75B Tiago Clamote MASTER 30 VCGE Vasconhabttvouzela
76A Nuno Ginja MASTER 30 VCGE Velhinho
76B Pedro Cunha MASTER 30 VCGE Velhinho
77A Gonçalo Aires MASTER 30 VCGE Vimont
77B Victor Veigas MASTER 30 VCGE Vimont
78B Vitor Soares MASTER 30 VCGE Vipet - Lousada Btt
78A Cláudio Marques MASTER 30 VCGE Vipet - Lousada Btt
79A Pedro Marinho MASTER 30 VCGE Nexplore - Douro Bike Race
79B Domingos Ladislau MASTER 30 VCGE Nexplore - Douro Bike Race
80B Hugo Palma Master 40 VCGE Algarve Bike Challenge/ Btt Conceição De Faro
80A Nelson Ramos Master 40 VCGE Algarve Bike Challenge/ Btt Conceição De Faro
81A José Cardoso Master 40 VCGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde 3
81B Alexandre Fonseca Master 40 VCGE Asc/Focus Team Vila Do Conde 3
82A José Batista Master 40 VCGE Baptistas/Magalhães
82B José Magalhães Master 40 VCGE Baptistas/Magalhães
83B Fernando Seixas Master 40 VCGE Bilabikers/ Carnes Silva/ Cicles Oliveira
83A Nuno Lopes Master 40 VCGE Bilabikers/ Carnes Silva/ Cicles Oliveira
84B Carlos Araújo Master 40 VCGE Blackbulls/Clubecondeixa/Cni/Neutura
84A Carlos Lopes Master 40 VCGE Blackbulls/Clubecondeixa/Cni/Neutura
85A Mário Sebastião Master 40 VCGE Bttloulé - Elevis
85B Nuno Cova Master 40 VCGE Bttloulé - Elevis
86B Ricardo Marques Master 40 VCGE Caldas Team
86A Eduardo Amaral Master 40 VCGE Caldas Team
87B Hugo Crescido Master 40 VCGE Casa Do Benfica Da Charneca De Caparica
87A Bruno Santos Master 40 VCGE Casa Do Benfica Da Charneca De Caparica
88A Joao Santos Master 40 VCGE Clube Ana Porto\ Bikezone
88B Cândido Silva Master 40 VCGE Clube Ana Porto\ Bikezone
89B Gabriel Carvalho Master 40 VCGE Clube Btt Freamunde
89A Vitor Santos Master 40 VCGE Clube Btt Freamunde
90B Fernando Gonçalves Master 40 VCGE Ctm Vila Pouca / Bike Box Vila Real
90A Francisco Fernandes Master 40 VCGE Ctm Vila Pouca / Bike Box Vila Real
91A Mário Barbosa Master 40 VCGE Dbt-1
91B Ricardo Cunha Master 40 VCGE Dbt-1
92B Rui Mano Master 40 VCGE Gride Bike Team/ Bcf Algarve Bike Chalenge
92A Vitor Graca Master 40 VCGE Gride Bike Team/ Bcf Algarve Bike Chalenge
93A Fernando Carneiro Master 40 VCGE Índios Do Monte
93B Lucas Silva Master 40 VCGE Índios Do Monte
94B Francisco Branco Master 40 VCGE Joanebtt/Trilhosbike
94A Duarte Monteiro Master 40 VCGE Joanebtt/Trilhosbike
95B Hugo Regadas Master 40 VCGE Lousadabtt
95A José Sousa Master 40 VCGE Lousadabtt
96A André Roque MASTER 30 VCGE Maníacos Do Pedal
96B Bruno Santos MASTER 30 VCGE Maníacos Do Pedal
97B Filipe Palha Master 40 VCGE Maritimo Btt Team I
97A Rui Medeiros Master 40 VCGE Maritimo Btt Team I
98A José Ribeiro Master 50 VCGE Meeting Point/Alfa Btt
98B Luis Faria Master 50 VCGE Meeting Point/Alfa Btt
99B Manuel Carvalho Master 40 VCGE Minute Print Team
99A Bruno Marinho Master 40 VCGE Minute Print Team
100A José Carvalho Master 40 VCGE Minute Print Team / Malhos Team
100B Carlos Beleza Master 40 VCGE Minute Print Team / Malhos Team
101A João Lopes Master 40 VCGE Mondimbike
101B Duarte Martins Master 40 VCGE Mondimbike
102B Paulo Martins Master 40 VCGE Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto/Cosmocar
102A Sérgio Rego Master 40 VCGE Mouquim/Afacycles/Eugenios/Bargauto/Cosmocar
103B Nuno Gentil Master 40 VCGE Nunorpm-Energizeme-Suave
103A Nuno Oliveira Master 40 VCGE Nunorpm-Energizeme-Suave
104A Ricardo Varalonga Master 40 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Ar
104B Alexandre Oliveira Master 40 VCGE Oiã Bike Team Ar
105A Felix Dores Master 40 VCGE Ondebikes
105B Carlos Pimenta Master 40 VCGE Ondebikes
106A Paulo Ferreira Master 40 VCGE Pedrinho E Paulinho
106B Pedro Rodrigues Master 40 VCGE Pedrinho E Paulinho
107A Filipe Carneiro Master 40 VCGE Porto Cycling Team
107B Bruno Coutada Master 40 VCGE Porto Cycling Team
108A Vitor Coutinho Master 40 VCGE Rcteam
108B Davide Oliveira Master 40 VCGE Rcteam
109A António Passos Master 40 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar
109B Carlos Moura Master 40 VCGE Rompe Trilhos / Apcar
110A Rodrigo Henriques Master 40 VCGE Roodinhas / Santos Silva / Bbl
110B Tiago Alves Master 40 VCGE Roodinhas / Santos Silva / Bbl
111B Jorge Bragança Master 40 VCGE Ruralbtt
111A Miguel Sousa Master 40 VCGE Ruralbtt
112A Frederico Nunes Master 40 VCGE Teamavocado/Mdb
112B Marco Jorge Master 40 VCGE Teamavocado/Mdb
113A Pedro Clemente Master 40 VCGE The Outsiders
113B Ricardo Tavares Master 40 VCGE The Outsiders
114B Lázaro Marques Master 40 VCGE Trilhos Bike
114A Carlos Meira Master 40 VCGE Trilhos Bike
115B Sandro Pinheiro Master 40 VCGE Twoteam
115A Emílio Galhego Master 40 VCGE Twoteam
116B Jorge Morais Master 50 VCGE Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Findmore Consulting
116A José Silva Master 50 VCGE Roda Livre Cartaxo Team/Findmore Consulting
117B José Santos Master 50 VCGE Olivtec / Golden Project / Altamontra
117A Benjamim Silva Master 50 VCGE Olivtec / Golden Project / Altamontra
118B José Carvalho Master 50 VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta 3
118A Carlos Pereira Master 50 VCGE Casa Do Povo De Retorta 3
119A Rens Grevenstuk Master 50 VCGE Btt Loulé/Bpi/Elevis
119B David Marrachinho Master 50 VCGE Btt Loulé/Bpi/Elevis
120A Francisco Pimenta Master 50 VCGE Barbike/Pumba Bike
120B Jorge Domingues Master 50 VCGE Barbike/Pumba Bike
121A José Perdigão Master 50 VCGE Asc Focus/Mozinho
121B José Ribeiro Master 50 VCGE Asc Focus/Mozinho
122A Paulo Magalhães MASTER 30 VCGE Exe Qsp
122B Bruno Monte MASTER 30 VCGE Exe Qsp
123B Nuno Fernandes MASTER 30 VCGE Txabestrel
123A Carlos Teixeira MASTER 30 VCGE Txabestrel
124A Rúben Veloso MASTER 30 VCGE Municipio Arcos De Valdevez
124B Daniel Alves MASTER 30 VCGE Municipio Arcos De Valdevez
125B Marco Macedo Master 40 VCGE Clínica De Nutrição / Epic Bike Store
125A Tiago Almeida Master 40 VCGE Clínica De Nutrição / Epic Bike Store
126B Ana Antunes Mistas VCGE Dietsport
126A André Rocha Mistas VCGE Dietsport
16153999 Desconhecido Sem Escalão VCGE Individual