Lista de Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Escalão Percurso Equipa
756 Antonio Cabral MEN ONE STAGE Individual
759 Jorge Leal MEN ONE STAGE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
754 José Costa MEN ONE STAGE Lusobike Zug
751 Miguel Santos MEN ONE STAGE Ribeiros Bike Shop
757 Pedro Baia MEN ONE STAGE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
752 Pedro Borges MEN ONE STAGE Individual
755 Pedro Sarmento MEN ONE STAGE Individual
753 Ricardo Costa MEN ONE STAGE Pedras Bikers Team
758 Vitor Sampaio MEN ONE STAGE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
502 Eva Beltran MASTER 30 F PRETORIAN RACE Rgteam
501 Joana Leite MASTER 30 F PRETORIAN RACE 4&2 Impact
101 Agostinho Cunha MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
102 Alexandre Vazquez MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Motobike
103 Amílcar Ferreira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Asc Focus Team | Vila Do Conde
105 André Filipe MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Cpr A-Do-Barbas
104 Andre Gomes MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Spac Btt
159 António Gomes MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Ctm Vila Pouca
106 Blas Lamas MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE C. C. Cambre-Caeiro
110 Cláudio Veloso MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Btt Braguinhas
111 Daniel Pimenta MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Ctm Vila Pouca / Bikebox Vila Real
70 Delaet MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
112 Duarte Alves MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
115 Fábio Ferreira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Cpr A-Do-Barbas
116 Filipe Machado MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Spac Btt
117 Filipe Tomás MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Asc Focus Team | Vila Do Conde
118 Francisco Fernandes MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Ctm Vila Pouca / Bikebox Vila Real
121 Gonçalo Sousa MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Cpr A-Do-Barbas
169 Hugo Moutinho MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
160 Humberto Castro MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
123 Igor Gonzalez MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Oiartzun Bike Team
124 João Carvalho MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Landeiro
126 João Horta MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Trilho Perdido Eventos / Socimaster
1000 Jose Castrillon MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Force Bikes
161 José Leite MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Pecalmodovar/Garagemfpinto/Cda
128 José Merino MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
131 Jose Ortiz MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
127 José Pacheco MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Só Barroso - Automóveis De Qualidade
129 José Vieira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Transfor-Fatimabtt
134 Julián Garcia MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
162 Júlio Silva MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
135 Luís Martins MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Rope Bike Team / Gilcar
136 Luís Pereira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
138 Michel Machado MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Vasconhabttvouzela
139 Miguel Marques MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Clube Millenniumbcp
140 Miguel Pinto MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Só Barroso - Automóveis De Qualidade
141 Miguel Silva MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE "Individual ""Duobike /Belajoia """
142 Nelson Carvalho MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Quinta Da Pacheca Cycling Club
143 Nuno Arieira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
144 Nuno Gomes MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Batotas/Ponte De Lima
168 Nuno Martins MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Acrtx | Skoda Irmãos Leite | Gd Santander Totta | Okpneus
60 Nuno Miranda MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Acrtx | Skoda Irmãos Leite | Gd Santander Totta | Okpneus
145 Nuno Silva MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Rsprojectos / Rssom
147 Paulo Silva MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
148 Pedro Giraldez MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
150 Ricardo Moreira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
151 Ruben Sousa MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
152 Rui Bacharel MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Cpr A-Do-Barbas
163 Rui Correia MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Indelague - S25 - Nac Bike Team
153 Rui Ribeiro MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Bila Biker´S/ Carnes Silva/ Cycles Oliveira
155 Simão Queirós MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Rope Bike Team / Gilcar
157 Valério Ferreira MASTER 30 M PRETORIAN RACE Btt Loulé/Elevis
601 Alicia Caro MASTER 40 F PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
602 Sílvia Costa MASTER 40 F PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
202 Agustín Vidas MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE C.C. Colloto
203 André Cabral MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE 4&2 Impact
204 Anthony White MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Mt Zoom.Com
209 Antonio Dopazo MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
208 António Figueiredo MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Longusbike Team | Carlic Porto | Electro Dc
207 António Mendes MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Ripenabike
205 António Sousa MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
210 Armando Taipa MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
252 Carlos Jardim MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Biclas 08
255 Carlos Martins MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Acrtx | Skoda Irmãos Leite | Gd Santander Totta | Okpneus
215 Duarte Martins MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Celobike/ Ktm
251 Ernesto Mendoza MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
216 Felipe MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Keith -Ulb Racing Cicling
259 Felix Marin MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE C.C. Ponte Ora
217 Fernando Colaço MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
218 Filipe Brito MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Controlsafe I Aggelos I Famabike
219 Heitor Leite MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Clube Ciclismio - Fafe A Pedalar
220 Joao Santos MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Clube Ana Porto\ Bikezone
221 João Silva MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
222 Jorge Ferreira MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Longusbike Team | Carlic Porto | Electro Dc
223 Jorge Padrones MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Casa Myzé Team
227 José Narra MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Salta Pocinhas
226 Jose Pando MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Team Bike Cabranes
257 Joseba Arrillaga MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Keith -Ulb Racing Cicling
228 Juan Ortiz MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
254 Luis Barbosa MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Btt Boticas/Auto Escaleira
230 Manuel Freitas MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Acd Pica / Dcc
231 Manuel Sánchez MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
232 Marcelino Costa MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
233 Marcelo Silva MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
258 Paulo Magalhães MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Qsp
238 Pedro Dias MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Spac Btt
237 Pedro Fernandez MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Northbike
240 Porfirio Pereira MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Bilabikers
241 Raul Suarez MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Grupeta 9:30
243 Rodrigo Cunha MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Team Europcar
244 Rui Madureira MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Rc Team
245 Rui Pinto MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
249 Tierri Mendes MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
250 Vitor Coutinho MASTER 40 M PRETORIAN RACE Rc Team
301 Benjamim Silva MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Olivtec/Golden Project
302 Carlos Pinto MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
303 Fernando Gonçalves MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Ctm Vila Pouca / Bikebox Vila Real
309 Jacek Brzózka MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
305 Joaquim Bica MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
310 José González MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Miñorbike
311 José Ribeiro MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Asc Focus Team | Vila Do Conde
306 Paulo Mota MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
312 Rui Vieira MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
307 Zbigniew Wizner MASTER 50 M PRETORIAN RACE Individual
201 Acácio Costa OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
308 Adriano Lameiras OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Clube Ciclismo - Fafe A Pedalar
701 Albertino Gomes OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
206 António Fernandes OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Cisterbtt Os Monges Da Bicicleta
211 Augusto Silva OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Media 10 Team
107 Bruno Costa OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Barbike Biking Team
256 Bruno Marinho OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Minute Print Team
212 Cândido Silva OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
108 Carlos Magalhaes OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Media 10 Team
213 César Bernardo OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ctad Tiagoaragao.Com / Bikebox Vila Real
109 César Matias OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Media 10 Team
214 Cláudio Rosa OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Palco Da Aventura
113 Emanuel Pinto OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Maia Btt Team
114 Fábio Filipe OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
702 Fernado Alves OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Spac Btt
703 Filipe Ferreira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Cisterbtt Os Monges Da Bicicleta
165 Flávio Claro OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Bikebox/Marietel
704 Flávio Cunha OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Trilho Perdido Eventos / Socimaster
119 Gerardo Fernandes OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Malhos Team
120 Gil Sousa OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Tcaffeteam
122 Hugo Araujo OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Brasil
705 Hugo Gregório OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Gteam
711 Hugo Rocha OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
125 João Borges OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Maia Btt Team / Www.Amontanha.Pt
304 João Pinto OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Tim Btt Clube De Chaves
225 José Alves OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Martins Cunha-Bigmat\Fassa Bortolo Portugal\Celobike-Ktm
130 José Faria OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Malhos Team
166 José Moreira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Bikebox/Marietel
133 José Silva OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedalares Btt
224 José Silva OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Baptistas
706 Leonardo Fundo OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ctm Vila Pouca
707 Luís Ferreira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Trilho Perdido Eventos / Socimaster
164 Luis Letra OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Bikebox/Marietel
253 Luis Morais OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
229 Malheiro Jorge OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
137 Marco Magalhães OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Omni´S Btt
146 Nuno Vitorino OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Fisiomar
234 Pábelo Marques OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedalares Btt
235 Pantany OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Casa Da Custura/Fisicorpus/Trek Famalicao
709 Paulo Carvalho OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Omni´S Btt
708 Paulo Coelho OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Amigos Do Pedal Lagares
167 Paulo Escaleira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
236 Paulo Oliveira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Irmãos Oliveira
239 Pedro Freitas OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Acumulado Team
712 Renato Teixeira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
149 Ricardo Carvalho OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Europcar
242 Ricardo Freitas OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Clube Ciclismio - Fafe A Pedalar
154 Rui Ribeiro OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Btt 100Travões
246 Rui Sismeiro OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Palco Da Aventura
247 Sergio Salgado OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ekma/Jpr Motors Bike
248 Tiago Alves OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Roodinhas / Santos Silva / Bbl
156 Tiago Sa OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
158 Valter Vieira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ekma/Jpr Motors Bike
710 Vítor Ferreira OPEN MEN PRETORIAN RACE Indelague - S2s - Nac Bike Team
801 Patrícia Rosa OPEN WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Transfor Fatimabtt
1006 Desconhecido Sem Escalão PRETORIAN RACE Individual
15 Adrian Brzózka UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
68 Albert Mendonza UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Cat Bike
48 Alfredo Gomes UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
41 André Rocha UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ser E Parecer Pro Bike Team
36 André Silva UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Longusbike Team | Carlic Porto | Electro Dc
6 Bagnol Joris UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
29 Ben Thomas UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ben Thomas Coaching - Vauxhall Cycling Team
14 Bruno Rosa UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vasconhabttvouzela
17 Bruno Sancho UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Korpo Activo Btt / U. D. Lorvanense
42 Carlos Magalhães UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
31 Carlos Serrano UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Bergamont
52 Clement Fernandez UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Champion´S Racing
69 Collet Anthony UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Cvac Vienne
8 David Vaz UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
38 Davide Machado UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Bttseia - Firstbike Focus Team
54 Eddy Steible UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Vosges Btt
66 Ernest Watenpaugh UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jack Daniel´S
23 Fabio Ribeiro UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Prorebordosa/Lropticas/Rjgroup
18 Finoulst Jan-Frederik UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
53 Frédéric Ischard UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Vosges Btt
28 Ginters Silvian UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
50 Gonçalo Amado UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Trofense
59 Hugo Gomé UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Uc Darnétal
21 Jacinto Fiúza UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Batotas/Ponte De Lima
47 João Cardoso UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
7 José Dias UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Dmt Racing Team
35 José Oliveira UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Oliveira Fitness
40 José Rodrigues UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
10 Julen UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ciclos Zubero
71 Julian Leifert UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Arnsberger Radsport Team
55 Julien Bély UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vc Herbretais
25 Karol Ro?Ek UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
9 Kersuzan UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
46 Luís Marques UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Batotas/Ponte De Lima
43 Manuel Carrelo UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
13 Manuel Gonzalez UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Force Bikes
26 Manuel Melo UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Pedras Bikers Team
44 Marcelo Ribafeita UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vasconhabttvouzela
4 Mario Costa UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Brújula Bike Racing Team
24 Mariusz Kozak UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
22 Mariusz Micha?Ek UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
37 Nuno Novais UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
58 Nuno Ribeiro UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
20 Paulo Pereira UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Indelague - S2s - Nac Bike Team - Joni´S Bike Shop
57 Pierre Billaud UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vc Herbretais
62 Pierre Verspieren UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Madewis Pernes
2 Piotr Brzózka UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
3 Rémi Groslambert UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Vc Ornans-Lapierre
65 Remi Laffont UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Rose Vaujany Fueled By Ultrasports
11 Renato Ferreira UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vasconhabttvouzela
30 Ricardo Marinheiro UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Quinta Das Arcas/ Jetclass/ Xarão
45 Ricardo Santos UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Batotas/Ponte De Lima
49 Roberto Ferreira UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Clube Btt Seia
61 Romain Gras UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Madewis Pernes
56 Sébastian Migeon UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Destination Mtb Race
27 Seguin Florian UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
12 Sergio Gomes UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Oiartzun Bike Team
63 Simon Gegenheimer UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Rose Vaujany Fueled By Ultrasports
64 Steffen Thum UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Rose Vaujany Fueled By Ultrasports
33 Thelier Remy UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
1 Tiago Ferreira UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Dmt Racing Team
39 Tiago Ribeiro UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Saertex Portugal-Edaetech
19 Tom Bell UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Trilux
32 Tournillon Loic UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Nca Bergamont Levens Vtt
67 Vanden Haesevelde UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Ktm Bikevision
51 Vicent Sibille UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Team Vosges Btt
5 Víctor Pardo UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Vlift Pro - Level Team
16 Wojciech Halejak UCI ELITE MEN PRETORIAN RACE Jbg-2 Cryospace
414 Ana Antunes UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Ser E Parecer Pro Bike Team
419 Ana Vale UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Batotas/Ponte De Lima
417 Cecília Araújo UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
403 Celina Carpinteiro UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Btt Loulé/Elevis
411 Diana Sobrino UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Mitto By X-Sauce | Berria
412 FláVia Lopes UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Vasconhabttvouzela
401 Greete Steinburg UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Spordiklubi Rakke
406 Ilda Pereira UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Casa Myzé Team
408 Iris Pol UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
405 Iwona Szmyd UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Mt Zoom
409 Joana Monteiro UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Brújula Bike Racing Team
418 Kerry Macphee UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Individual
415 Lucia Vasquez UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Prorebordosa/Lropticas/Rjgroup
420 Maria Bely UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Vc Herbretais
416 Marlene Gonçalves UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Mozinho Rt Martos Pellets
421 Maxine Filby UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Cannondale Girls
402 Naima Deisner UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Dmt Racing Team
413 Pilar Nuñez UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Casa Myzé Team
407 Rebecca Leaper UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Coluer - Sixth Element
410 Rocio Ferrera UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Rgteam
404 Sandra Santanyes UCI ELITE WOMEN PRETORIAN RACE Olympia Factory Team