Registration List

Dorsal Name Category Track Team
1 Luiz Mota M45 50km Cba
2 Nuno Silva SENIORES M 50km Berg Outdoor
3 Ricardo Silva SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
4 David Quelhas SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
5 Andre Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
6 Lucinda Sousa F45 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
8 Fernanda Verde F40 50km Edv - Viana Trail
9 Nuno Vasconcelos SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
10 Pedro Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
11 Paulo Marreiros M40 50km Coimbra Trail Running
12 Renato Carvalho M40 50km Adcr Polícia Judiciária
13 Amândio Freitas SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
14 Tiago Teixeira SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
15 Helder Pinto M40 50km Ccrd Burinhosa
16 Ana Santos F50 50km Ccrd Burinhosa
17 Ruben Monteiro SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
18 Victor Correia M45 50km Edv - Viana Trail
19 David Amaral M40 50km Coimbra Trail Running
20 Diogo Lopes SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
21 Vitor Andrade M40 50km Paredes Aventura
22 Luis Marques M40 50km Róodinhas - Oxygen Trail Team
23 Elói Malheiro SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
24 Paulo Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
25 Jorge Rocha SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
26 Joaquim Freitas M40 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
27 Tiago Gaspar SENIORES M 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
28 Vitor Cordeiro M50 50km Edv - Viana Trail
29 Tiago Aragão SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
30 Gabriel Meira M40 50km Edv - Viana Trail
31 Pedro Simões M45 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
32 Jorge Serrazina M60 50km Ca Obidos
33 Carla Sousa SENIORES F 50km Edv - Viana Trail
34 Henrique Pinto SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
35 Rui Seixo SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
36 José Alcobia M45 50km Edv - Viana Trail
37 Tiago Salgueiro SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
38 Vitor Veloso M40 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
39 Ricardo Diez M40 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
40 Miguel Baptista SENIORES M 50km Abcansado Trail
41 Rodrigo Quintal SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
42 Luís Álvaro M50 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
43 Fernando Morais M55 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
44 Rui Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
45 Ricardo Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
46 André Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
47 Marcolino Veríssimo M45 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
48 Paulo Lopes M40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
49 Rui Pacheco M40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
50 Armindo Antunes M40 50km Coimbra Trail Running
51 João Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
52 Gonçalo Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
53 Tiago Mateus SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
54 Manuel Correia M40 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
55 Marcelo Dias M40 50km Salamandrecos
56 Nuno Nunes SENIORES M 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
57 Joao Santos SENIORES M 50km Gdt
58 Luís Andrade M40 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
59 Luís Marques SENIORES M 50km Vitaminados
60 Patrick Marques M40 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
61 Rui Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km Go!Runners
62 Claudio Coelho SENIORES M 50km Paredes Aventura
63 José Fernandes SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
64 André Relvas SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
65 João Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
66 António Batata M40 50km Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
67 Nicolau Silva M40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
68 João Caetano SENIORES M 50km Individual
69 Rolando Jesus SENIORES M 50km Pocariça Runners
70 Manuel Garcia SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
71 Pedro Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Individual
72 Marco Almeida SENIORES M 50km Individual
73 Joao Maia M55 50km Falcões Selvagens
74 Luís Sá M40 50km Individual
75 Daniel Batata SENIORES M 50km Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
76 Gonçalo Correia SENIORES M 50km Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
77 Osvaldo Cipriano SENIORES M 50km Pace.Makers
78 Bruno Gouveia SENIORES M 50km Individual
79 João Patricio SUB23 M 50km Individual
80 Emanuel Machado SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
81 Alexandre Lopes SENIORES M 50km A20km
82 Rui Gonçalves M40 50km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
83 Hugo Ventura SENIORES M 50km Individual
84 Acácio Santos M40 50km Individual
85 Ricardo Martins M40 50km Bpi Runners
86 Miguel Pimenta SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
87 Jorge Abrantes M45 50km Individual
88 Rafael Cruz SENIORES M 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
89 Paulo Pereira M45 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
90 Nuno Neves SENIORES M 50km Independente
91 João Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Individual
92 José Garcez M40 50km Évora Night Runners
93 Gonçalo Valente M45 50km Não Fazemos Nem Mais 1 Kim
94 Jose Conceição SENIORES M 50km Fridão Sem Limites
95 Humberto Bezerra SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
96 Luís Silva SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
97 João Pedro SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
98 Paulo Miranda M45 50km Turres Trail Team/Mundo Da Criança
99 Ricardo Carmo SENIORES M 50km Cdm Running
100 Paulo Ferreira M45 50km Estrela Campo De Aviação Covilhã
101 Filipe Torres SENIORES M 50km Individual
102 Sérgio Varela M40 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
103 Rodolfo Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Individual
104 António Amador M45 50km Individual
105 Nuno Bernardo M40 50km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
106 Hugo Goncalves SENIORES M 50km Individual
107 Carlos Saragoça M40 50km Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
108 Alexandre Pereira SENIORES M 50km Patrões
109 Marco Pereira SENIORES M 50km Individual
110 Pedro Barbeitos SENIORES M 50km Corridas & Companhia
111 Alexandre Amaral M40 50km Individual
112 João Ramos M40 50km Arriba Trail Runners
113 José Ferreira M55 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
114 José Féteira M50 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
115 Diogo Simão SENIORES M 50km Ba&N
116 Andreia Amorim SENIORES F 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
117 Jose Gomes M45 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
118 Filipe Afonso M40 50km Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
119 Nuno Neves M40 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
120 Jorge Atalaia SENIORES M 50km Bpi Runners
121 Tiago Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Turres Trail Team/Mundo Da Criança
122 Filipe Leite SENIORES M 50km Manos Do Trail
123 Celestino Gomes M40 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
124 Rui Menas M40 50km Matilha Running
125 Jos? Fernandes M40 50km Runner`S Do Demo
126 Daniel Fernandes SENIORES M 50km Vimarunners
127 Jose Martell M40 50km Individual
128 Rodolfo Orfão M40 50km Sinmetro
129 Alexandre Lourenço SENIORES M 50km Manos Do Trail
130 Vitor Marques SENIORES M 50km Kaninos
131 Luis Miguel SENIORES M 50km Fridão Sem Limites
132 Vitor Frango M40 50km Independente
133 Hugo Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Casa Do Benfica Castelo Branco
134 Fernando Carneiro SENIORES M 50km Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
135 Abílio Malheiro M40 50km Individual
136 Pedro Freitas SENIORES M 50km Clube De Montanha Do Funchal
137 Ricardo Vicente M45 50km Independente
138 Ricardo Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Clube De Montanha Do Funchal
139 Paulo Greg?Rio M40 50km Gteam
140 Jose Santos M40 50km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
141 Rui Viegas SENIORES M 50km Galhardos Runners
142 Luis Madeira M45 50km Ss Cgd
143 Humberto Barros SENIORES M 50km Kaninos
144 Paulo Picado M40 50km Falcões Selvagens
145 José Santos M40 50km Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
146 José Marques M40 50km Clube Praças Da Armada
147 Fernando Almeida M40 50km Nocturnos De Paredes
148 Raquel Campos SENIORES F 50km Shots International Runners
149 Liliana Pereira SENIORES F 50km Shots International Runners
150 Hugo Mendonça SENIORES M 50km Inijovem - Nisa
151 Romeu Colaço SENIORES M 50km Gin Quinta Do Valbom - Aaalcochete
152 Paulo Jorge M40 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
153 Fernando Pereira M50 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
154 Bruno Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Kaninos
155 Pedro Gomes SENIORES M 50km Galhardos Runners
156 Ramiro Alves SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
157 Pedro Lourenço M45 50km Matilha Running
158 Urbano Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
159 Antonio Mendes SENIORES M 50km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
160 Pedro Costa SENIORES M 50km Individual
161 Gonçalo Trindade SENIORES M 50km Arriba Trail Runners
162 Pedro Vitorino M40 50km Lv Trail
163 Diogo Barros M40 50km Salamandrecos
164 Felix Alcaide M50 50km Torrejoncillo
165 Nuno Silva M45 50km Individual
166 Didier Valente M45 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
167 Eduardo Soares SENIORES M 50km Novo Doce Trail
168 Joao Morais M45 50km Peak Trail Team
169 João Teixeira SENIORES M 50km Cá Bom Tt
170 Nuno Bandarra M40 50km Pupilos Trail Team / Figueira Kayak Clube
171 Gonçalo Manteigas SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
172 Mario Costa M50 50km Moreira Relax Runners
173 Tiago Soeiro SENIORES M 50km Peak Trail Team
174 Francisco Reis M45 50km Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios De Campanhã
175 José Ribeiro M40 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
176 Filipe Custodio SENIORES M 50km Kaninos
177 Manuel Costa SENIORES M 50km Kemedo Team
178 Fernando Cunha M50 50km Edv - Viana Trail
179 Joaquim Fernandes M55 50km A.A.Lebres Do Sado
180 André Monteiro SENIORES M 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
181 Hugo Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Shots International Runners
182 Márcio Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Kemedo Team
183 Ricardo Pereira SENIORES M 50km Proaventuras
184 Nuno Loureiro M50 50km Falcões Selvagens
185 Elisabete Repas F50 50km Gaia-Running
186 Raquel Pedro F40 50km Juventude Vidigalense
187 Carlos Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
188 Artur Pereira M45 50km Pupilos Trail Team / Magic Runners / Enterprom - Brindes Publicitários
189 João Almeida SENIORES M 50km Mondego Ultra Trail
190 Ricardo Cruz M40 50km Trail Runners Da Ponte
191 Emanuel Oliveira M40 50km Individual
192 Vítor Cardoso SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
193 F?Bio Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Casa Jovase
194 Ricardo Costa SENIORES M 50km Unidade Especial De Corrida
195 Victor Fernandes M40 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
196 Fernando Barrero M40 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
197 Ricardo Xavier M50 50km Independente
198 Ricardo Jesus SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
199 André Saleiro M40 50km Edv - Viana Trail
200 Carlos Rodrigues M40 50km Individual
201 Joao Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Nucleo Montanha De Espinho
202 Paulo Duarte M40 50km Ca Barreira
203 Jos? Nunes M40 50km Runner`S Do Demo
204 Luís Costa M50 50km Pupilos Trail Team
205 Carlos Correia SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
206 Luis Neves M40 50km Bpi Runners
207 Luís Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
208 Pedro Pires M40 50km Runner`S Do Demo
209 Eugenio M45 50km Torrejoncillo
210 Helder Campos SENIORES M 50km Apt
211 Luis Jordan M45 50km Individual
212 Nuno Pereira SENIORES M 50km Individual
213 António Fernandes M50 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
214 Amandio Antunes M40 50km Afifense Trail
215 Joel Ginga SENIORES M 50km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
216 Luis Malheiro SENIORES M 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
217 José Soares SENIORES M 50km Patrões
218 André Castro M40 50km Desnível Positivo
219 Nuno Jacinto M40 50km Individual
220 Tiago S M40 50km Coimbra Trail Running
221 Vítor Costa M40 50km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
222 Rui Pena M40 50km Aasm
223 António Freitas SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
224 Hildebrand Castro M40 50km Individual
225 José Alves M40 50km Quinta De Paramos - Atletismo
226 Abílio Mina M45 50km Edv - Viana Trail
227 Nuno Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Nascidos Para Correr/Taberninha Do Manel
228 João Ferreira SENIORES M 50km O Mundo Da Corrida
229 Hugo Conde SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
230 Jorge Moita M40 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
231 Márcio Castro SENIORES M 50km Eu??
232 Eduardo Cardoso SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
233 Alexandra Fernandes F50 50km Nascidos Para Correr/Taberninha Do Manel
234 José Correia SENIORES M 50km Nocturnos De Paredes
235 Fernando Mendes M45 50km Individual
236 Pedro Rocha SENIORES M 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
237 Fernando Sousa M45 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
238 Hélder Padilha SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
239 Pedro Sabino SENIORES M 50km Individual
240 B?Rbara Fernandes SENIORES F 50km Juventude Vidigalense
241 Edgar Faria SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
242 Rogério Coelho M40 50km Kemedo Team
243 Nuno Teixeira SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
244 Rui Luz M40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
245 Lino Luz M40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
246 Nuno Torres M40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
247 César Pais SENIORES M 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
248 Gisela Pereira F40 50km Desnível Positivo
249 Rui Gaspar M45 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
250 Renato Hernandez M45 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
251 Pedro Ventura SENIORES M 50km Paredes Aventura
252 Vitor Saraiva M45 50km Falcões Selvagens
253 Ana Duarte F45 50km Falcões Selvagens
254 Telmo Mendonça SENIORES M 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
255 Adelino Carvalho M40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
256 Rita Lopes SENIORES F 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
257 Augusto Oliveira M45 50km Paredes Aventura
258 Sérgio Lúcio SENIORES M 50km Vikings Trail Runners
259 Marco Silva M45 50km Grupo Desportivo Das Corticeiras
260 Helder Camilo SENIORES M 50km Paredes Aventura
261 Bruno Moita M40 50km Dolce Furadouro
262 Bruno Fernandes M40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
263 Jorge Alves SENIORES M 50km Desnível Positivo
264 Nuno Netto M40 50km "C.D ""Os Aguias"" Trail/Runing"
265 Joana Frazão SENIORES F 50km Porto De Mós A Correr
266 Flor Madureira F50 50km Confraria Trotamontes
267 Pedro Brito SENIORES M 50km Pés Troikados - Cscs
268 M?Rio Sequeira M40 50km Casa Jovase
269 Frederico Cerdeira SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
270 Joao Almeida M50 50km Kaninos
271 Paulo Cabrita M40 50km Apt
272 Diamantino Linhares M40 50km Ko Trail Running
273 João Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
274 Allan Apolónio SENIORES M 50km Proaventuras
275 Maria Santos SENIORES F 50km Proaventuras
276 Virgilio Costa M45 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
277 Rui Nascimento M45 50km Proaventuras
278 Ricardo Cunha SENIORES M 50km Proaventuras
279 Tiago Amado SENIORES M 50km Proaventuras
280 Luis Coelho M40 50km Proaventuras
281 André Amado SENIORES M 50km Proaventuras
282 Luis Faisco M45 50km Proaventuras
283 Lívio Nuno M40 50km Proaventuras
284 Miguel Lino M45 50km Proaventuras
285 Virgínia Pereira F50 50km Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
286 Jos? Presado SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
287 Sergio Brilhante M40 50km Kondores Trail Running
288 Ruben Borges SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
289 Miguel Alves SENIORES M 50km Leões Tardariz Trail
290 Helder Agostinho M40 50km Individual
291 João Pereira M50 50km Multirunners
292 F?Tima Alendouro F40 50km Juventude Vidigalense
293 José Silva M40 50km Minho Aventura
294 Paulo Alves M45 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
295 Paulo Felicio M45 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
296 André Ferreira SENIORES M 50km União Fci De Tomar
297 Nuno Assis SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
298 Francisco Silva M40 50km Solo Eu
299 Jose Silva M40 50km Solo Eu
300 Ant?Nio Ferreira M45 50km Runner`S Do Demo
301 Flavio Francisco M40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
302 Joaquim Leite M55 50km Leões Tardariz Trail
303 Paulo Calçada M40 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
304 Joao Fonseca M45 50km Victoria
305 Carlos Suarez M45 50km Victoria
306 Jorge Marques M50 50km Victoria
307 Gonçalo Hentiques SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
308 Rodrigo Noivo SENIORES M 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
309 Nuno Domingos M40 50km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
310 Nuno Maia SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
311 Gonçalo Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Liz Runners
312 Carlos Pacheco SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
313 Teresa Ferreirinha F40 50km Cá Bom Tt
314 Fernando Rodrigues M50 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
315 Ivónio Martins SENIORES M 50km Intrilhos
316 Luis Sousa M45 50km Tartarugas Do Asfalto
317 Jose Gomes M50 50km Nocturnos De Paredes
318 Nuno Braga SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
319 Pedro Cordas M40 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
320 David Ferreira SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
321 Ricardo Mendes M40 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
322 Carlos Freire M45 50km Adcr Polícia Judiciária
323 Paulo Rato M55 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
324 Alberto González M40 50km Coutadas Trail Team
325 Cesar Duarte SENIORES M 50km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
326 Daniel Gomes SENIORES M 50km Liz Runners
327 Tiago Aires SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
328 Manuel Suarez M40 50km Coutadas Trail Team
329 Jose Márquez M60 50km Coutadas Trail Team
330 Jorge Rodríguez SENIORES M 50km Coutadas Trail Team
331 Dani Corvo SENIORES M 50km Coutadas Trail Team
332 Daniel Castro M40 50km Coutadas Trail Team
333 Daniel Sayar SENIORES M 50km C.A.R. Marisqueiro
334 Margarita González F45 50km Coutadas Trail Team
335 José Labrador M45 50km Coutadas Trail Team
336 Mariano Pantaleón M45 50km Coutadas Trail Team
337 Nuno Albuquerque M50 50km Minho Aventura
338 José Vizuete M40 50km Club Trail Comesuelas Badajoz
339 Javier Dios M40 50km Merida Trail
340 Jose Miguel M45 50km Salamanca Raids&Trail
341 João Maximo M50 50km Az Running
342 Fernando Campanha M55 50km Ac Francaue
343 Noé Vasco SENIORES M 50km Club Atletismo Trail Montijo
344 Alberto Silva M40 50km Individual
345 Carlos Gil M40 50km Aviva Sport Club
346 José Cacheda M45 50km Melgaço Alvarinho Trail
347 Jesus Quiroga M55 50km Aviva Sport Club
348 Alberto Amores M40 50km Rias Baixas Trail Running
349 Iosif Bletan M55 50km Ac Batalha
350 Manuel Mosquero M50 50km Club Maraton Badajoz
351 Joao Pereira SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
352 Bruno Rodrigues SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
353 John Kelly M45 50km Ac Batalha
354 Francisco Quintana M40 50km Club Atletismo Trail Montijo
355 Juan Romano M40 50km Individual
356 Luis Prazeres M55 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
357 Lino Franco M40 50km Liz Runners
358 David Lima SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
359 José Navarro M40 50km Individual
360 Ângela Suzano F40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
361 Carlos Tomé M45 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
362 Gonçalo Barreiro M40 50km Liz Runners
363 Mário Coelho M50 50km A.A.Lebres Do Sado
364 Ana Coelho F50 50km Proaventuras
365 Gerardo Belo M40 50km Independente
366 Albertina Valada F40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
367 Patricia Carvalho SENIORES F 50km Individual
368 Paulo Alves M40 50km Liz Runners
369 Marco Nabais SENIORES M 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
370 Luis Semedo SENIORES M 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
371 José Serra M40 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
372 Luis Melo M45 50km Desnível Positivo
373 Diana Rom?O SENIORES F 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
374 Ana Amaral F40 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
375 Almerinda Velez F50 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
376 Israel Martínez SENIORES M 50km Coutadas Trail Team
377 Lourenço Bray M40 50km Individual
378 David Alves M45 50km Individual
379 José Garcia SENIORES M 50km A C Portalegre / Utsm
380 João Ferreira M50 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
381 Paulo Caetano M45 50km Clube Millenniumbcp
382 Ricardo Silva SENIORES M 50km Individual
383 João Teixeira M40 50km Edv - Viana Trail
384 Filipe Gonçalves M50 50km Melgaço Alvarinho Trail
385 Celestino Santo M40 50km Liz Runners
386 Jaime Moreno SENIORES M 50km Guadatrail
387 Filipe Medeiros SENIORES M 50km All About
388 Ílidio Pires M40 50km All About
389 David Sousa SENIORES M 50km All About
390 Duarte Barbosa M45 50km All About
391 Tiago Leal M45 50km All About
392 Ismael Perez SENIORES M 50km Montexna
393 Carlos Antão M40 50km Morcegos Trail
394 Manuel Silva SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
395 João Raposo SENIORES M 50km Morcegos Trail
396 José Sousa M40 50km Aguias Da Freita
397 Miguel Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
398 Alberto Rodríguez M45 50km Individual
399 Nelson Diogo SENIORES M 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
400 Paula Penedo F40 50km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
401 Derek Dowell SENIORES M 50km Individual
402 Antonio Quaresma M40 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
403 Pedro Meneses M40 50km Adefacec
404 Andre Cunha SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
405 Vitor Silva SENIORES M 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
406 Bruno Figueiredo SENIORES M 50km Liz Runners
407 João Moutinho SENIORES M 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
408 Pedro Seabra SENIORES M 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
409 Bruno Gomes SENIORES M 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
410 Ricardo Dantas M40 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
411 Paulo Pelicano M45 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
412 Pedro Santos SENIORES M 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
413 Rui Andrade M40 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
414 Sérgio Marques M40 50km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
415 Vanda Fernandes F40 50km Pace.Makers
416 Mário Cunha M40 50km Pace.Makers
417 José Mendes M55 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
418 Mafalda Santos SENIORES F 50km Pace.Makers
419 Fernando Carvalho M40 50km Ozxtreme/Rda
420 Carlos Canais M45 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
421 Miguel Martins SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
422 Rui Mateus M45 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
423 Juan Fernandez M40 50km Individual
424 Jose Mendez M40 50km Individual
425 Célia Santos F40 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
426 Marco Oliveira SENIORES M 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
427 César Ramalho SENIORES M 50km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
428 André Trigais SENIORES M 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
429 Sandra Pera SENIORES F 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
430 Bruno Macieira SENIORES M 50km Gondomar Futsal Clube
431 Mário Fonseca SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
432 Rui Rebelo SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
433 Bruno Pinto SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
434 Luis Letra SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
435 Estela Martins SENIORES F 50km Individual
436 Carla Cabral F40 50km Cmm - Escaravelhos Team
437 Denise Sene F50 50km Individual
438 Rui Gomes SENIORES M 50km Individual
439 Cláudia Correia F40 50km Amigos Do Atletismo De Mafra
440 Humberto Teixeira M45 50km Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team
441 Daniel Taborda SENIORES M 50km Pés Troikados - Cscs
442 Filipe Marques SENIORES M 50km Turres Trail Team/Mundo Da Criança
443 Jose Jesus M50 50km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
444 Hugo Carreira SENIORES M 50km Ac S.Mamede
445 Telmo Pinto M40 50km Peniche@Correr
446 Miguel Simões SENIORES M 50km Stravistas Vp
447 Bruno Hortelao SENIORES M 50km Lv Trail
448 Jos? Sim?Es M45 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
449 José Pereira SENIORES M 50km Individual
450 Renato Silva M45 50km Independente
451 Sérgio Almeida SENIORES M 50km Os Ílhavos
452 Hugo Caldeira SENIORES M 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
453 António Perinha SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
454 Sérgio Lopes M40 50km Monitar Aventura
455 Pedro Vidal M40 50km 100Fôlego
456 Artur Reis SENIORES M 50km Running Maniacs
457 Joaquim Dias M45 50km Kunalama
458 Afzal Aziz SENIORES M 50km Individual
459 Miguel Gameiro M45 50km C.A.S.P.A.-Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
460 Carlos Silva SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
461 Carlos Neto M40 50km Afifense Trail
462 José Custódio M50 50km Rc Travel
463 Pedro Duque SENIORES M 50km Individual
464 Elísio Gonçalves M45 50km 100 Estrilhos
465 Daniel Moreira SENIORES M 50km Putos Da Mangueira
466 César Barros SENIORES M 50km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
467 Mafalda Luis SENIORES F 50km Individual
468 Jorge Pereira M40 50km Gaia-Running
469 Carlos Madureira M45 50km Monitar Aventura
470 Domingos Barros M45 50km Os Selvagens
471 Gleiber Mendes SENIORES M 50km Arriba Trail Runners
472 Daniel Mendes M40 50km Run@Figueira
473 Mário Ferreira M45 50km Adefacec
474 Luis Poeira M50 50km Porto Runners
475 Filipe Ceia SENIORES M 50km Individual
476 Bruno Figueira M40 50km Individual
477 Ricardo Teixeira M40 50km Los Fófuxos
478 Ana Silva SENIORES F 50km Los Fófuxos
479 Alexandre Leal M40 50km Cen Atletisno
480 Paulino Abreu M45 50km Melgaço Alvarinho Trail
481 Hugo Rodrigues M40 50km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
482 Jorge Brites M45 50km Aztrail
483 Nuno Sousa M40 50km Arriba Trail Runners
484 Bruno Folhas SENIORES M 50km Individual
485 Paulo Machado SENIORES M 50km Uf 08 Runners
486 Davide Silva SENIORES M 50km Adtravassô
487 Mario Batista M40 50km Individual
488 Liliana Gomes SENIORES F 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
489 Nuno Pinho SENIORES M 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
490 Rui Gama M45 50km Clube Novo Banco
491 Bruno Lima SENIORES M 50km Individual
492 Hugues Almeida SENIORES M 50km Sem Equipa
493 André Guerra SENIORES M 50km Individual
494 Alexandre Casimiro SENIORES M 50km Individual
495 Victor Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Reumáticos Team
496 José Melo M55 50km Run 4 Fun
497 Rui Carvalho M40 50km Bruxos Runners
498 Manuel Ferreira M50 50km Individual
499 João Neves M50 50km Individual
500 Armando Loureiro M40 50km Figueira Kayak Clube
501 Miguel Neves SENIORES M 50km Ugas Trail Running
502 Sérgio Moreira SENIORES M 50km Blue O / Changing Diabetes
503 Rodolfo Rapaz M45 50km Individual
504 João Fernandes M55 50km Ases Do Pedal
505 Filipe Conceição M40 50km Individual
506 Joaquim Santos M45 50km Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
507 Nuno Coelho SENIORES M 50km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
508 Filipe Barros SENIORES M 50km Individual
509 João Teixeira M40 50km Nunca...
510 Mário Meneses M55 50km Porto Runners
511 Diogo Almeida SENIORES M 50km Individual
512 Carlos Soares SENIORES M 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
513 Fernando Costa M45 50km Pernetas
514 Rui Lima M45 50km Pupilos Trail Team
515 Rui Franco M40 50km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
516 Rui Carvalho M45 50km Individual
517 André Pereira SENIORES M 50km Olimpico Vianense Trail/ Nd Sport
518 Paulo Picão M40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
519 Emília Silveira F40 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
520 Marco Caraux M40 50km Cerveira Team Runnig/Clube Celtas Do Minho
521 Fernando Arezes M50 50km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
522 José Faria SENIORES M 50km Team Lantemil
523 Ricardo Garção SENIORES M 50km Trail Club De Provence
524 Carlos Lourenço M45 50km Individual
525 Paulo César M40 50km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
526 Pedro Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Caracol Trail Team
527 Guilherme Lourenço SENIORES M 50km Crp Ribafria
528 Dinis Cartas SENIORES M 50km Individual
529 Sérgio Sá M40 50km Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
530 Tiago Lousada SENIORES M 50km Dap Trail Team
531 Pedro Mendes SENIORES M 50km Vikings Trail Runners
532 Carlos Machado M55 50km Minho Aventura
533 João Gonçalves M45 50km Amigos Da Montanha
534 Armando Cardoso SENIORES M 50km Kaninos
535 Tiago Fernandes SENIORES M 50km Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
536 Humberto Silva SENIORES M 50km Aztrail
537 Paulo Valentim M45 50km Crp Ribafria
538 João Nunes M40 50km Runners Clinic
539 Luis Verissimo M45 50km Figueira Kayak Clube
540 Iago Iglesias SENIORES M 50km Coutadas Trail Team
541 Pablo Fernández M40 50km Aviva Sport Club
542 Pedro Marinho M40 50km Individual
543 João Neto SENIORES M 50km Coimbra Trail Running
544 Hugo Raimundo SENIORES M 50km Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
545 Jorge Fernandes SENIORES M 50km Aztrail
546 Carlos Figueiredo M40 50km Morcegos Trail
547 Alex Tondela M40 50km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
548 Alex Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
549 Carlos Navega M50 50km Sem Rota
550 Nuno Marques SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
551 Joao Costa M40 50km Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
552 Vasco Lopes M40 50km Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
553 Pedro Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Run 4 Fun
554 Fábio Vieira SENIORES M 50km Clube De Montanha Do Funchal
555 Bruno Porto SENIORES M 50km Independente
556 Francisco Alonso SENIORES M 50km Cornelios
557 Pedro Alvarez SENIORES M 50km Individual
558 Paulo Amaro M45 50km Pelaestradafora
559 Pedro Polonio SENIORES M 50km Sem Equipa
560 Cristiano Oliveira SUB23 M 50km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
561 Vitor Venda M45 50km Matilha Running
562 Amadeu Teixeira M55 50km Amigos Do Pedal Trailagares
563 Francisco Fernandes SENIORES M 50km Águias De Alvelos
564 Antonio Madeira M60 50km Pickle Films
565 José Sargaço M45 50km Falcões Selvagens
566 Daniel Ramos M40 50km Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
567 Rene Veenhuizen M55 50km Individual
568 Nelson Silva M40 50km Shots International Runners
569 Paulo Domingues M50 50km Olimpico Vianense Trail/ Nd Sport
570 Eduardo Eiros M40 50km Caminhantes Do Condado
571 Mercedes Pila SENIORES F 50km Spothg-Amlsport
572 Paulo Freitas M40 50km Ideias Saudaveis/Oficina/Engenhos Do Norte
573 Nuno Gameiro SENIORES M 50km Saúde Ao Quadrado
574 Romão Santos M40 50km Salamandrecos
575 Joao Paiva M45 50km Clube Anacom
576 Luís Fontinha M50 50km Bilarunners
577 Filipe Afonso SENIORES M 50km Ac Portalegre
578 Marina Alves SENIORES F 50km Turres Trail Team/Mundo Da Criança
579 Jose Augusto M45 50km Falcões Selvagens
580 Paulo Vilaverde M45 50km Edv - Viana Trail
581 Manuel Sampaio M60 50km Individual
582 Pedro Granadas M40 50km Tough Trails Alenquer
583 Gonçalo Mota M40 50km Nast - Núcleo Associativo De Santo Tirso
584 António Cruz SENIORES M 50km Individual
585 Paulo Silva SENIORES M 50km Abcansado Trail
586 António Pinto M45 50km Independente
587 Paulo Bispo M45 50km Bttsor
588 Rui Medeiros M40 50km Individual
589 Pedro Nunes M50 50km Évora Night Runners
590 Luis Reis M55 50km Caob
591 Paula Barbosa F40 50km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
592 Luis Silva M45 50km Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
593 Nelson Bertolo M40 50km Sabores Do Paco / Zatopeques
594 José Saldanha M45 50km Edv - Viana Trail
595 André Ribeiro SENIORES M 50km Individual
596 Pedro Sanguino SENIORES M 50km Individual
597 Davide Cardeira SENIORES M 50km Individual
598 Pedro Nogueira SENIORES M 50km Shots International Runners
599 Paulo Santos M45 50km Mountain Trails
600 Hugo Teixeira SENIORES M 50km Individual
601 Emanuel Martins M40 50km Afrikanrunners
602 Fernando Pereira SENIORES M 50km Individual
603 Luis Carvalho SENIORES M 50km Individual
604 António Lúcio M40 50km Coac Coruche
605 José Gomes M50 50km Cerveira Team Runnig/Clube Celtas Do Minho
606 Hugo Barroso SENIORES M 50km Adefacec
607 Joaquim M45 50km Kaninos
608 Marco Domingos SENIORES M 50km Individual
609 Leandro Barros SENIORES M 50km Aasm
610 Helder Rocha M40 50km Individual
611 Rui Pereira M40 50km Afrikanrunners
612 Bernardo Malhador M40 50km Individual
613 Inês Peixoto SENIORES F 50km Benfica Em Forma
614 Nelson Nunes M40 50km Afrikanrunners
615 Sofia Coelho F40 50km Individual
616 Jean Tempels M45 50km Paluko
617 Gustavo Pessa M40 50km Puxa Por Ti
618 Bruno Sousa SENIORES M 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
619 Pedro Sousa SENIORES M 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
620 Leonel Cunha SENIORES M 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
621 Tiago Pinheiro SENIORES M 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
622 Bruno Gazela SENIORES M 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
623 Raquel Ferreira SENIORES F 50km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
624 Gabriel Coutinho SENIORES M 50km Adefacec
625 Pedro Oliveira SENIORES M 50km Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
626 Helder Baptista M45 50km Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux
627 João Simões SENIORES M 50km Individual
628 Sérgio Coelho SENIORES M 50km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
629 João Veríssimo SENIORES M 50km Mondego Ultra Trail
630 Filipe Gonçalves SENIORES M 50km Afrikanrunners
631 José Regueiras M45 50km Ccdfpjp
632 Jose Moro M40 50km Atletas Populares Mirobriga
633 António Soares M50 50km Opraticante.Pt
634 Bradley Holmes M60 50km Individual
635 Rodrigo Silva SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
636 Paulo Calvino M40 50km Põe-Te A Milhas
637 Daniele Persico SENIORES M 50km Individual
638 Sérgio Matos SENIORES M 50km Edv - Viana Trail
639 João Santos SENIORES M 50km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
640 Hélder Silva M40 50km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
641 José Fernandes M50 50km Individual
642 Mário Coelho M50 50km A.A.Lebres Do Sado
643 Paulo Machado M40 50km Dr. Merino/4Moove
1000 Paulo Serra M40 30km Individual
1001 Nelson Graça SENIORES M 30km Team Goldnutrition / Run.Pt
1002 Armandino Taborda M40 30km Satecnosol Outdoor / La Sportiva
1003 Patrícia Serafim SENIORES F 30km Individual
1004 Paula Lage F40 30km Dr. Merino/4Moove
1005 Manuel Costa M60 30km Dci/Ccdrpedrulha Mealhada
1006 Luís Martins SENIORES M 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1007 Pedro Veríssimo M40 30km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1008 Eduardo Merino SENIORES F 30km Dr. Merino/4Moove
1009 Telmo Almeida M40 30km Dci/Ccdrpedrulha Mealhada
1010 Bruno Martelo M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1011 Filipe Santos M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1012 Carla Pereira SENIORES F 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1013 Carlos Galamba M50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1014 Rui Cruz M40 30km Individual
1015 Renato Vaz M40 30km Individual
1016 Renato Ramos M50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1017 Paulo Gomes M50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1018 Paulo Carvalho M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1019 Bruno Santos SENIORES M 30km Ctad Trilhos De Cinfães
1020 Célia Meira F40 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1021 Nuno Silva M40 30km Correr Lisboa
1022 Francisco Reis SENIORES M 30km Ac S.Mamede
1023 José Costa M50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1024 Anabela Silva M40 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1025 Sérgio Marques SENIORES M 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1026 Nelson Costa SENIORES M 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1027 José Mendes M40 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1028 José Correia M50 30km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1029 Hugo Bera M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1030 Renato Ferreira M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1031 Hugo Duarte SENIORES M 30km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1032 Zo Vieira M50 30km Proaventuras
1033 Tiago Amaral SENIORES M 30km Ca Barreira
1034 Ana Ribeiro SENIORES F 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1035 Luís Narciso SENIORES M 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1036 Luís Silva SENIORES M 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1037 Pedro Pinto SENIORES M 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1038 Paulo Costa SENIORES M 30km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1039 Fábio Filipe SENIORES M 30km Individual
1040 Eurico Moura SENIORES M 30km Kemedo Team
1041 Edgar Serrano SENIORES M 30km Rompetocas Rt
1042 Alexandre Narciso SENIORES M 30km Juventude Vidigalense
1043 Neuza Gomes SENIORES F 30km Slow Runners Pombal
1044 Paulo Pires SENIORES M 30km Runner´S Do Demo
1045 Vitor Felgueiras SENIORES M 30km Monitar Aventura
1046 Pedro Nogueira M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1047 Telmo Carvalho M40 30km Correr Lisboa
1048 Arnaldo Santos M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1049 André Borralho SENIORES M 30km Vm Runners
1050 José Velez M50 30km A C Portalegre / Utsm
1051 Diogo Correia SENIORES M 30km Vm Runners
1052 Mauro Cardoso SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1053 Paulo Sarmento SENIORES M 30km Ffit Gaia Trail
1054 Rui Rodrigues M40 30km Mountain Runners
1055 Ricardo Mainha SENIORES M 30km 4 Trail Team
1056 Ruben Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Vm Runners
1057 Luís Carlos M40 30km Chitas De Alcobaça
1058 Paulo Colaço M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1059 Jorge Nabais SENIORES M 30km Coa - Clube Orientação E Aventura
1060 Francisco Figueiredo SENIORES M 30km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1061 Rui Madureira SENIORES M 30km Marco Runners
1062 João Vaz M40 30km Figueira Kayak Clube
1063 Fernando Pinto SENIORES M 30km Individual
1064 Hélder Melo SENIORES M 30km A C Portalegre / Utsm
1065 Andr? Paiva SENIORES M 30km Farmácia Luciano E Matos
1066 Leonardo Ara?Jo SENIORES M 30km Slow Runners Pombal
1067 Carlos Duarte M50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1068 Manuela Tavares SENIORES F 30km Apt
1069 João Ferreira M40 30km Edp Gaia
1070 Diana Gaspar SENIORES F 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1071 Ricardo Brito SENIORES M 30km Individual
1072 Cidalia Peixoto F40 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1073 Ricardo Aguiar M40 30km Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
1074 Luísa Mesquita SENIORES F 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1075 Miguel Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Benfica Em Forma
1076 Nuno Silva M40 30km Grupeta Running Team
1077 Bruno Casimiro M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1078 Pedro Barros M40 30km Happyrun
1079 Bruno Pereira SENIORES M 30km The Aa Team
1080 Pedro Guimaraes M40 30km #Letsrunazores
1081 Miguel Cruz M40 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1082 Luís Pereira SENIORES M 30km Individual
1083 Miguel Pedro M40 30km Salamandrecos
1084 Bruno Marques SENIORES M 30km Pés Troikados - Cscs
1085 Ricardo Teixeira SENIORES M 30km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1086 Fred Kalahari M40 30km Tomar Runners
1087 Bruno Silva SENIORES M 30km Flechas Humanas
1088 José Pinto M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1089 Carla Lopes SENIORES F 30km Kondores Trail Running
1090 Nuno Salgado M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1091 Bruno Carvalho M40 30km Espirito Inquieto
1092 Joao Reis SENIORES M 30km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1093 Bruno Gonçalves SENIORES M 30km Bvg
1094 Licínio Florêncio M40 30km Individual
1095 Hélder Lopes SENIORES M 30km Team7
1096 Nelson Gaspar M40 30km Liz Runners
1097 Carlos Henriques SENIORES M 30km Rompetocas Rt
1098 Paulo Alves M40 30km Em´Força Spem
1099 Pedro Pereira M40 30km Bikes & Friends
1100 Pedro Martins SENIORES M 30km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1101 Paulo Marques SENIORES M 30km Pés Troikados - Cscs
1102 Agamene Paulo F40 30km Falcões Selvagens
1103 Edgar Costa SENIORES M 30km Individual
1104 Rui Pereira M40 30km Gaia-Running
1105 Jose Cunha SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1106 Carla Alves SENIORES F 30km Em´Força Spem
1107 João Barreto M40 30km Go!Runners
1108 André Reis SENIORES M 30km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
1109 Francisco Aragao SENIORES M 30km Eu??
1110 Francisco Morais SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1111 Jose Oliveira M40 30km Individual
1112 Joaquim Caeiro M40 30km Alenminho
1113 Rui Leandro SENIORES M 30km Individual
1114 Tiago Moreira SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1115 João Sacramento SENIORES M 30km Ac Vermoil
1116 Aurélio Saúde M40 30km Jogging Lovers Coimbra
1117 Eduardo Correia M60 30km Vm Runners
1118 Sofia Matias SENIORES F 30km Dap Trail Team
1119 Luis Cruz M40 30km Individual
1120 Hugo Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
1121 Margarida Carvalho F40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1122 Ivo Santos SENIORES M 30km Individual
1123 Ricardo Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Espaço Saúde
1124 Paula Batalha F50 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1125 Davide Cruz SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1126 José Costa M40 30km Runner´S Do Demo
1127 Ricardo Goncalves M40 30km Vespinga Trail
1128 Rui Almeida M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1129 Milton Santos SENIORES M 30km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
1130 Sérgio Suzano SENIORES M 30km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1131 Carlos .Macedo M60 30km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1132 Miguel Ribeiro M40 30km Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
1133 Eduardo Moreira SENIORES M 30km Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
1134 Manuel Luis M40 30km Individual
1135 Tiago Gregório SENIORES M 30km Assscc Ar Livre E Aventura
1136 Vitor Faim M50 30km Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
1137 Nádia Casteleiro SENIORES F 30km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1138 Duarte Neves SENIORES M 30km Ugas Trail Running
1139 Daniel Santos SENIORES M 30km Ugas Trail Running
1140 Sara Cunha F40 30km Magic Runners / Enterprom - Brindes Promocionais
1141 Agnelo Silva SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1142 Sérgio Anunciação M50 30km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1143 Eurico Silva SENIORES M 30km Fatima
1144 Ricardo Nunes SENIORES M 30km Fridão Sem Limites
1145 Andreia Almeida SENIORES F 30km Fridão Sem Limites
1146 Jorge Henriques SENIORES M 30km Lourival Bike Team
1147 Miguel Nunes SENIORES M 30km Abcansado Trail
1148 Ricardo Couto M40 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1149 Carlos Sá M40 30km Individual
1150 Joana Cardodo SENIORES F 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1151 Sérgio Camarinho M40 30km Atletismo Clube Da Tocha
1152 José Farinha M40 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1153 Filipa Maia SENIORES F 30km "C.D ""Os Aguias"" Trail/Runing"
1154 Ana Borges SENIORES F 30km Amigos Da Onça
1155 Bruno Moreira SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1156 Nuno Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Running Team Maia
1157 Ana Geraldo SENIORES F 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1158 Luis Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Kondores Trail Running
1159 Isabel Trindade F50 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1160 Luis Martins M40 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1161 Fausto Sá M40 30km Individual
1162 Jose Maia M40 30km Vidaativarunners
1163 João Salvador SENIORES M 30km Individual
1164 Toni Leitao SENIORES M 30km Trutas Do Mau - Gdr Granja ( Castro Daire )
1165 Edgar Semedo M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1166 Pedro Neves M50 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1167 Carlos SENIORES M 30km Tomar Runners
1168 Fernando Silva M40 30km Running Team Maia
1169 Artur Pereira SENIORES M 30km Shots International Runners
1170 Emanuel Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Jogging Lovers Coimbra
1171 Nuno Almeida M40 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1172 Fernando Rosa M40 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1173 Vanda Rosa F40 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1174 Liliana Pragana SENIORES F 30km Jogging Lovers Coimbra
1175 Filipe Rocha SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1176 António Coelho M40 30km Moreira Relax Runners
1177 Rui Colaço M40 30km Lobos Da Serra
1178 André Azambujo SENIORES M 30km Individual
1179 Paulo Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1180 Silvia Cunha SENIORES F 30km Tartarugas Do Asfalto
1181 Ricardo Fontes M40 30km Kondores Trail Running
1182 Ester Alves SENIORES F 30km Salomon Suunto
1183 João Pinho M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1184 Ana Miranda SENIORES F 30km A C Portalegre / Utsm
1185 Rui Grandão SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1186 Nuno Carrasco M40 30km Mau Maus
1187 Luis Dias SENIORES M 30km Jimbras Running Team
1188 Jorge Carvalho M40 30km Estrelas Lisboa
1189 Miguel Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
1190 André Guedes M40 30km Dr. Merino/4Moove
1191 Antonio Carvalho M50 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1192 Manuel Antunes M40 30km Ac S.Mamede
1193 Luis Santos F40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1194 Licínio Sequeira M40 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1195 Hugo Lopes SENIORES M 30km Individual
1196 Luís Salvador M50 30km Runner`S Do Demo
1197 Miguel Gualdino SENIORES M 30km Coac Coruche
1198 Alfredo Gualdino SENIORES M 30km Coac Coruche
1199 Pedro Longuinho SENIORES M 30km The_Geogang
1200 Marco Carvalho M40 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1201 André Dias M40 30km Gaia-Running
1202 António Carvalho SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1203 Susana Santos F40 30km Individual
1204 Jorge Assunção M50 30km Individual
1205 Romeu Gouveia SENIORES M 30km Salomon Suunto
1206 Gisela Padre F40 30km Individual
1207 Miguel Pires M40 30km Escola Atletismo De Coimbra / Jpaiva
1208 Joaquim Figueira M40 30km Team 33
1209 Eduardo Rodrigues M50 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1210 Rui Nascimento M40 30km Devagar, Devagarinho... By Snickers Workware
1211 Laurentino Martins M40 30km Xanacabeleireiros
1212 David Silva SENIORES M 30km Farmácia Luciano E Matos
1213 Sílvio Patrício SENIORES M 30km A.D.Amarante Trail Running
1214 Helder Baptista M50 30km Clube Millenniumbcp
1215 Fernando Leite SENIORES M 30km Tnt - Trilhos Natura Team
1216 Nuno Moinho SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1217 Fernando Luis M60 30km O Mundo Da Corrida
1218 Catarina Teixeira F40 30km Team 33
1219 Nelson Santos M40 30km Individual
1220 Joel Silva M40 30km Insane Trail Team
1221 Jorge Catarino SENIORES M 30km Insane Trail Team
1222 Pedro Pratas M40 30km Paredes Aventura
1223 Vasco Portugal SENIORES M 30km Individual
1224 Marco Marques SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1225 José Amaro M40 30km Liz Runners
1226 Pedro Joaquim M40 30km Liz Runners
1227 Luís Santos M40 30km Insane Trail Team
1228 Verónica Casero SENIORES F 30km Individual
1229 Antonio Hornero M50 30km Individual
1230 Sara Silva SENIORES F 30km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1231 Maximino Izquierdp M40 30km Individual
1232 Wesley Trigg SENIORES M 30km Go!Runners
1233 Cacau Medeiros F40 30km Fatima
1234 Enrique Castrillo SENIORES M 30km Kutxus Trailrunningteam
1235 Cesar Grillo M40 30km Individual
1236 Pedro Nogueira SENIORES M 30km Marco Runners
1237 Bruno Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Crazy Trailers
1238 Nelson Perpetua M40 30km Liz Runners
1239 Cristina Barros F40 30km Sinmetro
1240 Jose Baptista M50 30km Liz Runners
1241 Nuno Belo M40 30km Liz Runners
1242 Luís Tavares M40 30km Liz Runners
1243 Esmeraldo Prudencio M40 30km Liz Runners
1244 João Silva SENIORES M 30km Liz Runners
1245 Sergio Miranda M50 30km Liz Runners
1246 Luis Lage M50 30km Liz Runners
1247 Armando Carmo M40 30km Liz Runners
1248 Jorge Henriques SENIORES M 30km Liz Runners
1249 Ana Gomes F40 30km Liz Runners
1250 João Salgueiro M40 30km Liz Runners
1251 Tiago Amado SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1252 Gildo Santos M40 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1253 Joaquim Paiva SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1254 Joao Amado M40 30km Team 33
1255 Francisco Ricardo SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1256 Samuel Lopes SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1257 Nuno Carvalho SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1258 Luís Mendes M40 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1259 Rui Raposo SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1260 Paula Santos F50 30km Liz Runners
1261 Rui Meca M40 30km Liz Runners
1262 José Lages M50 30km Liz Runners
1263 Tiago Martins SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1264 Pedro Fernando M50 30km Adcr Polícia Judiciária
1265 Paulo Carvalho M40 30km Tomar Runners
1266 Luis Sa M40 30km Liz Runners
1267 Hugo Ribeiro M40 30km Mau Maus
1268 Frederico Crasto M40 30km Liz Runners
1269 João Bernardino M40 30km Devagar, Devagarinho... By Snickers Workware
1270 Jorge Duarte SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1271 Hernani Nogueira SENIORES M 30km Asae
1272 Diogo Caseiro M40 30km Liz Runners
1273 Rafael Marques M40 30km Asae
1274 Alberto Cardoso M40 30km Asae
1275 Pedro Matos M40 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1276 Fabio Silva SENIORES M 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1277 Roberto Romero M40 30km Club Atletismo Gelves
1278 Carmen Infantes F40 30km Club Atletismo Gelves
1279 Ricardo Baptista M50 30km Ccd De Porto Mendo
1280 Paulo Oliveira SENIORES M 30km All About
1281 Filipe Sousa SENIORES M 30km All About
1282 Paulo Leite M50 30km All About
1283 Marco Silva M40 30km All About
1284 Lino Moreira M60 30km All About
1285 Álvaro Nunes M40 30km All About
1286 Vítor Cavadas SENIORES M 30km All About
1287 Carlos Fonseca SENIORES M 30km All About
1288 Lidia Domínguez SENIORES F 30km Individual
1289 Luis García SENIORES M 30km Individual
1290 Javier González M40 30km Individual
1291 David Felizardo SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1292 Tomas Pinal M60 30km Individual
1293 Manuela Gonzalez F40 30km Individual
1294 Tomé Pinto SENIORES M 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1295 Marco Lourenço M40 30km Adefacec
1296 Vitor Matos M40 30km Adefacec
1297 Paulo Borges SENIORES M 30km Adefacec
1298 Rui Gonçalves SENIORES M 30km Adefacec
1299 Nuno Moreira SENIORES M 30km Adefacec
1300 Paulo Pacheco SENIORES M 30km #Letsrunazores
1301 Joao Leite M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1302 Renato Pinto SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1303 Antonio Brito M40 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1304 Sergio Vale SENIORES M 30km Nocturnos De Paredes
1305 Ignacio Jaen SENIORES M 30km Individual
1306 Nelson Carneiro SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1307 Altino Nobre SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1308 Cláudia Gomes F40 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1309 Rui Gomes SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1310 João Teixeira M40 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1311 Nuno Santos SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1312 Nelson Teixeira SENIORES M 30km """Crocodilos / Mister Pc"""
1313 Miguel Judas M40 30km Individual
1314 Nelson Correia SENIORES M 30km Arcd Venda Da Luisa
1315 Ismael Cestero SENIORES M 30km Gpm Trail
1316 Nuno Granadas SENIORES M 30km Tough Trails Alenquer
1317 José Mestre SENIORES M 30km Individual
1318 Raul Silva SENIORES M 30km Individual
1319 Carlos Ferreira M40 30km Individual
1320 Narciso Machado M50 30km Profisio Team
1321 Paulo Carvalho M50 30km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
1322 Carla Raposo F40 30km Correr Lisboa
1323 Pedro Alves M40 30km Enjoyandgorunners/Gtcc
1324 Cláudio Caseiro M40 30km Individual
1325 João Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Gim Running Team
1326 Susana Costa F40 30km Individual
1327 Joao Rodrigues M50 30km Fundão Trail Running
1328 Paulo Dias SENIORES M 30km Nel - Pedatleta
1329 Nuno Paiva SENIORES M 30km A C Portalegre / Utsm
1330 Bruno Pereira M40 30km Individual
1331 José Camelo M40 30km Matilha Running
1332 Paulo Duarte M40 30km Slow Runners Pombal
1333 Pedro Cruz M40 30km Individual
1334 Lucilia Faustino SENIORES F 30km Individual
1335 Hugo Godinho SENIORES M 30km Cumibroa Bikes Running Team
1336 Ricardo Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Team Rh
1337 Rui Calado M40 30km Independente
1338 Renato Barros M50 30km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
1339 Manuel Silva SENIORES M 30km Trepatrilhos Trail Team
1340 Maria Silva F40 30km Vertical Navis
1341 Pedro Serra M40 30km Correr Lisboa
1342 Tiago Costa SENIORES M 30km Individual
1343 Lourenço Teixeira SENIORES M 30km Os Lobos Do Saibro
1344 Jorge Alves M40 30km Escola Atletismo De Coimbra / Jpaiva
1345 Luis Nunes M40 30km Individual
1346 António Soares M40 30km Urb Teodora Running Team
1347 Alberto Loureiro M50 30km Trilhos Do Valado - Bir
1348 Manuel Alves M50 30km Queiróz Team / Nokárol
1349 Fernando Vicente M50 30km Os Galgos
1350 Joel Coelho M40 30km Chitas De Alcobaça
1351 Rui Miguel M40 30km Opraticante.Pt
1352 Sandra Magalhães F50 30km Magic Runners / Enterprom - Brindes Promocionais
1353 Jorge Martins M60 30km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1354 Sandra Mendes F40 30km Profisio Team
1355 Alcino Santos M50 30km Vertical Navis
1356 Patrícia Costa SENIORES F 30km Grupo Desportivo Da Parreira
1357 Joao Cardoso M40 30km Individual
1358 Bruno Cunha SENIORES M 30km Os Lobos Do Saibro
1359 Jose Antonio M40 30km Individual
1360 André Varão SENIORES M 30km Cb Running
1361 José Matos M40 30km Centro Ciclista De Gondomar
1362 Nélson Rodrigues SENIORES M 30km Galhardos Runners
1363 Hugo Ventura SENIORES M 30km Puzzle - Centro De Explicações
1364 Antonio Rufino SENIORES M 30km Ccd De Porto Mendo
1365 Rui Barros SENIORES M 30km Correria
1366 Stephane Santos M40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1367 Agostinho Sousa M40 30km Fridão Sem Limites
1368 Vitor Santos M50 30km Clube Atletismo De Coimbra
1369 Romeu Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Tarahumara Hv
1370 Fernando Costa M50 30km Figueira Kayak Clube
1371 Odília Pereira F40 30km Clube Vodafone
1372 Hugo Tavares SENIORES M 30km Individual
1373 Alcino Pereira M40 30km Clube De Montanhismo Da Guarda
1374 Luís Simão SENIORES M 30km Individual
1375 Rui Quinta M50 30km Moinhos Run Adrm
1376 Edgar Fernandes SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1377 João Francisco SENIORES M 30km Fire Team Bvmc
1378 Ricardo Magalhães SENIORES M 30km As Belas E Eles
1379 Catarina Mesquita F50 30km Magic Runners / Enterprom - Brindes Promocionais
1380 Diogo Oliveira SENIORES M 30km Tarahumara
1381 Rui Martins M40 30km Vertical Navis
1382 Nuno Pereira SENIORES M 30km Individual
1383 Luis Carvalho SENIORES M 30km Urb Teodora Running Team
1384 Guel Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Ccd De Porto Mendo
1385 Ana Filipe SENIORES F 30km Individual
1386 Raul Viana SENIORES M 30km Sem Equipa
1387 Paulo Baptista M40 30km Gazelas Running.Figueira
1388 Pedro Branco M40 30km Dr. Merino/4Moove
1389 Gonçalo Godinho SENIORES M 30km Monbiketeam - Monforte Bike Team
1390 Mario Pinto SENIORES M 30km Individual
1391 Patricia Reyes F40 30km Individual
1392 Cristovao Bacalhau SENIORES M 30km Xiripiti Team
1393 Vanessa Pais SENIORES F 30km Individual
1394 Candy F40 30km Individual
1395 Javier M40 30km Individual
1396 Hugo Paulo SENIORES M 30km 3B-Samorunning
1398 Emanuel Costa SENIORES M 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1399 Pedro Pedrosa SENIORES M 30km Individual
1400 David Antunes M40 30km Desnível Positivo
1401 Daniela Russo SENIORES F 30km Oralklass-Amigos Do Trail
1402 Sérgio Teixeira SENIORES M 30km Individual
1403 José Finuras M40 30km Multirunners
1404 Carlos Gomez M40 30km Los Cinco
1405 Daniel Silva SENIORES M 30km Arcorun
1406 Carlos Mendes SENIORES M 30km Cumibroa Bikes Running Team
1407 Sérgio Pedro SENIORES M 30km Individual
1408 Sérgio Artilheiro SENIORES M 30km Individual
1409 Filipe Moreira M40 30km Juventude Vidigalense
1410 Nuno Baltazar M40 30km Juventude Vidigalense
1411 Antonio Fael M60 30km Nel - Pedatleta
1412 André Marcos SENIORES M 30km Os Ílhavos
1413 Jorge Pimpao M40 30km Ccd De Porto Mendo
1414 Jorge Mendes M40 30km Cumibroa Bikes Running Team
1415 Manuel Faro M50 30km 100 Estrilhos
1416 Ana Leal F40 30km Figueira Kayak Clube
1417 Paula Vidas F50 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1418 Nelson Duarte M40 30km Outsiders Trail Team
1419 Carlos Pereira M40 30km Afifense Trail
1420 Adão Monteiro SENIORES M 30km Fridão Sem Limites
1421 Rui Fernandes M40 30km Runner`S Do Demo
1422 Carla Santos F40 30km Invicta Runners Team
1423 Vitor Marques SENIORES M 30km Kondores Trail Running
1424 José Eufrasio M60 30km Cluve
1425 Filipe Martinho SENIORES M 30km Individual
1426 Gonçalo Antunes SENIORES M 30km Gang Do Amendoim
1427 Carlos Ribeiro SENIORES M 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1428 Rui Oliveira SENIORES M 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1429 Bruno Juliao SENIORES M 30km Pés Troikados - Cscs
1430 Jorge Costa SENIORES M 30km Individual
1431 Fausto Neves M40 30km Gdp - Grupo Desportivo Pesqueira
1432 Nélio Girão SENIORES M 30km Formobike Btt & Trail Running
1433 Horacio Ferreira M40 30km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1434 Cristina Freitas F40 30km Melres Trail Running - Ordem Para Arrear
1435 Vítor Fernandes M40 30km Gaia-Running
1436 Filipe Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Speed Of Yellow
1437 Emanuel Vale M40 30km Individual
1438 Pedro Costa M40 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1439 Joaquim Silva M40 30km Gdp - Grupo Desportivo Pesqueira
1440 João Oliveira SENIORES M 30km Individual
1441 Ricardo Duarte SENIORES M 30km Individual
1442 Diogo Duarte SENIORES M 30km Ccrd Burinhosa
1443 Ricardo Conde SENIORES M 30km Individual
1444 João Cavadas M50 30km Dci/Ccdrpedrulha Mealhada
1445 David Assis M40 30km Individual
1446 Sérgio Casal M50 30km Proaventuras
1447 Marçal Mendes SENIORES M 30km Individual
1448 Vasco Sousa M50 30km Old School Smash Young Ducks
1449 Luisa Mota SENIORES F 30km Correria
1450 David Gouveia SENIORES M 30km Cmm - Escaravelhos Team
1451 Rui Fernandes M40 30km Individual
1452 Antonio Santos M40 30km Confectavia
1453 Sérgio Monteiro SENIORES M 30km Sardonisca Runners
1454 Rogério Pronto SENIORES M 30km Tomar Runners
1455 Luis Silva SENIORES M 30km Fonte Nova Runners
1456 André Silva SENIORES M 30km Quinta De Paramos - Atletismo
1457 Luis Vilhena SENIORES M 30km Crossfit Montijo
1458 Paulo Ferreira M50 30km Tãlentos Team
1459 Sonia Bras SENIORES F 30km Individual
1460 Maria Costa F50 30km Moreira Relax Runners
1461 Teresa Sousa F40 30km Individual
1462 João Quintas M40 30km Figueira Kayak Clube
1463 Augusto Trindade M40 30km Runner`S Do Demo
1464 Leandro Freitas M50 30km Olimpico Vianense Trail/ Nd Sport
1465 Sérgio Pereira M40 30km Amcf - Arrábida Trail Team
1466 Fernando Azevedo M40 30km Kemedo Team
1467 Magda Vieira F40 30km Individual
1468 Peres Carvalho M40 30km Abcansado Trail
1469 Joao Gil M60 30km Individual
1470 Ant?Nio Pereira SENIORES M 30km Mulas Da Cooperativa
1471 Francisco Carvalho SENIORES M 30km Individual
1472 Paulo Araujo M40 30km Slow Runners Pombal
1473 Hugo Moreir SENIORES M 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1474 Helena Matias SENIORES F 30km Figueira Kayak Clube
1475 Liliana Araújo SENIORES F 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1476 Paulo Ferreira M40 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1477 Nunofpsousa SENIORES M 30km Nah
1478 Tony Serôdio M40 30km Espaço Saúde
1479 Miguel Veludo M40 30km 100 Estrilhos
1480 Ricardo Miranda SENIORES M 30km Gtt - Armazém Do Caffè
1481 Helder Parracho SENIORES M 30km Individual
1482 Luis Vilela M40 30km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
1483 Nuno Castel-Branco SENIORES M 30km Olimpico Vianense Trail/ Nd Sport
1484 Paulo Moura M40 30km Profisio Team
1485 Ricardo Romano SENIORES M 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1486 Catarina Pires SENIORES F 30km #Letsrunazores
1487 Pedro Osório SENIORES M 30km Viseu 360
1488 Lurdes Gil F40 30km Mountain Trails
1489 Lígia Coelho F40 30km Arsm-Associação Recreativa De S. Miguel
1490 César Pereira SENIORES M 30km Tarahumara
1491 Manuel Martins M40 30km Clube Nortada - Murtosa Night Runners
1492 Cláudia Cálix F40 30km Sport Clube Beira-Mar
1493 Paulo Açafrão M50 30km Mountain Trails
1494 Nuno Faria SENIORES M 30km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
1495 João Rocha SENIORES M 30km Individual
1496 Marta Gomes SENIORES F 30km Kaninos
1497 Luís Figueiredo SENIORES M 30km Girq -Quiaios Run Team
1498 Carlos Silva SENIORES M 30km Correio De Albergaria
1499 Rui Palrinhas SENIORES M 30km Flashover-Bvpenela
1500 Paulo Nogueira SENIORES M 30km Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel
1501 Luis Rosado M40 30km Em´Força Spem
1502 Joao Reis SENIORES M 30km Coac Coruche
1503 Manuel Silva SENIORES M 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1504 Paulo Magano M40 30km Individual
1505 Pedro Anjos M40 30km Clac - Entroncamento
1506 Carlos Magalhães SENIORES M 30km As Belas E Eles
1507 Mário Dias SENIORES M 30km Abcansado Trail
1508 Paulo Lopes M40 30km Bttdavinha
1509 Ellenjacobs SENIORES F 30km Paluko
1510 Vânia Amaral SENIORES F 30km Individual
1511 Luis Silva M50 30km Individual
1512 Angelo Senra M40 30km Individual
1513 Francisco Maia M60 30km Individual
1514 Eduardo Esteves M40 30km Individual
1515 João Moreira SENIORES M 30km Individual
1516 Raquel Lobao SENIORES F 30km Pés Troikados - Cscs
1517 Pedro Gabriel SENIORES M 30km Pocariça Runners
1518 Vitor Viana M40 30km Clube Zupper
1519 Carolina Pereira F40 30km Afifense Trail
1520 Alexandre Maniés M50 30km Individual
1521 Paulo Ribeiro M40 30km Invicta Runners Team
1522 Liliana Caçoete SENIORES F 30km Girq -Quiaios Run Team
1523 Maria Ricardo F50 30km Lion Runners - G.D. Leões Da Guarda
1524 Pedro Sousa M40 30km Runner`S Do Demo
1525 Carlos Farinha M40 30km Blue O / Changing Diabetes
1526 Anselmo Maia M40 30km Individual
1527 José Gallana SENIORES M 30km Club Atletismo Trail Montijo
1528 Marco Machado M40 30km Idealmed
1529 Mara Janeiro SENIORES F 30km Idealmed
1530 Gustavo Ferreira SENIORES M 30km Idealmed
1531 André Leão M40 30km Idealmed
1532 Orlanda Rego F40 30km Gaia-Running
1533 José Lascasas M40 30km Gondomar Futsal Clube
1534 Tânia Neves SENIORES F 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1535 David Lopes SENIORES M 30km Morcegos Trail
1536 Marija SENIORES F 30km Sk Tribe
1537 Diogo Pinheiro SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1538 Sara Silveira SENIORES F 30km Ss Cgd
1539 Rodolfo Silva SENIORES M 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1540 Cláudia Isidoro F40 30km Coimbra Trail Running
1541 Nelson Lopes M40 30km Individual
1542 Diogo Rosário SENIORES M 30km Fit&Fun
1543 Gonzalo Martin M50 30km Sporthg-Amlsport
1544 Tiago Batista SENIORES M 30km Ozxtreme/Rda
1545 Jose Figueiredo M50 30km Monsanto Running Team-Mrt
1546 Nino Raleiras M40 30km Individual
1547 Hélio Fumo SENIORES M 30km Edv - Viana Trail
1548 Cesar Barros SENIORES M 30km Satecnosol Outdoor / Raidlight Portugal
1549 Fábio Pinto SENIORES M 30km Satecnosol Outdoor / Raidlight Portugal
1550 Bruno Silva SENIORES M 30km Satecnosol Outdoor / Raidlight Portugal
1551 Tiago Romão SENIORES M 30km U.F Comércio E Indústria Atletismo
1552 Isabel Barra F40 30km Gafanhori
1553 Ricardo Aires M40 30km Fridão Sem Limites
1554 Rui Santos SENIORES M 30km Satecnosol Outdoor / Raidlight Portugal
2028 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2030 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2033 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2059 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2079 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2094 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2101 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2109 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2122 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2130 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2131 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2134 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2152 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2154 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
2169 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
16135411 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual
16135440 Desconhecido S/Escalão 50km Individual