Zela Ultra Marathon 21

Zela Ultra Marathon 21

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: SPOT CRIATIVO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: zelaultramarathon@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Viseu > Vouzela

    Event Date

    1 e 2 MAIO 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    23-04-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    SPOT CRIATIVO

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
Hugo Moreira Sky 20k M40 Roda Dianteira BTT Em espera
Daniel Oliveira Skyrace 35k M SEN TRILHADOS Em espera
1006 1006 RICARDO JESUS Sky 20k + Vertical M40 Individual Pago
1005 1005 Sónia Tavares Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
11 11 Miguel Barnabé ZUM 54k M50 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
29 29 Roberto Sanchez ZUM 54k M40 CLUB DE MONTAÑA KARAKORUM Pago
1007 1007 Virgílio Neto Sky 20k M40 OzXtreme/ADCRPereira Pago
1010 1010 Carlos Campos Sky 20k M SEN GRC Telhadela Pago
1018 1018 Fátima Guedes Sky 20k F SEN TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
Artur Costa ZUM 54k M40 Desnivel Positivo Em espera
511 511 Paulo Lopes Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Brave Lake OCR Pago
83 83 mario silva ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
1089 1089 Paula Dias Sky 20k F40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
507 507 António Arede Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
Joao Feijao Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Maria Bonifácio Sky 20k F40 Individual Em espera
Ricardo Romão Sky 20k M40 Fajarda runners Em espera
509 509 Pedro Costa Skyrace 35k M40 Douroconta – Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
510 510 João Vieira Skyrace 35k M50 Dive Into the Mountains Pago
508 508 Maria Sá Skyrace 35k F50 Dive Into the Mountains Pago
1011 1011 João Rodrigues Sky 20k M SEN #ninjadotrail Pago
1012 1012 Flávio Figueira Sky 20k M SEN #ninjadotrail Pago
638 638 Jorge Fernandes Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
Valdemar Mota ZUM 54k M SEN Trepatrilhos Trail Team Em espera
José Antunes Sky 20k + Vertical M50 TOG Associação Running Team Em espera
Jose Conceição Skyrace 35k M SEN MagicBarber Trail Team Em espera
Bruno leite Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Em espera
1013 1013 Luis Magalhães Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
João Pereira ZUM 54k M50 Strendure Running Team Em espera
513 513 Miguel Quinta Skyrace 35k M SEN CATR - Trail Running Pago
552 552 FERNANDO FERREIRA Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
110 110 Luís Mesquita ZUM 54k M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
1022 1022 Teresa Amorim Sky 20k F SEN Runriver - Escola de Atletismo de Rio Tinto Pago
1014 1014 Pedro Carrilho Sky 20k + Vertical M40 ASDREQ Pago
1065 1065 José Cardoso Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
1015 1015 Anabela Silva Sky 20k F SEN Pés de chumbo Pago
Nuno Miguel Dourado Rodrigues Sky 20k M40 Pés de chumbo Em espera
514 514 Carlos Taveira Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
674 674 Marco Figueira Skyrace 35k M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
635 635 Alexandre Santos Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
14 14 Joao Oliveira ZUM 54k M SEN Amigos100limites Pago
1016 1016 Artur Fonseca Sky 20k M40 Ruptura Total Pago
16 16 Pedro Longuinho ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
15 15 Paulo Paredes ZUM 54k M40 DOLCE FURADOURO Pago
13 13 Inês Peres ZUM 54k F SEN Desliza Team Pago
2032 2032 Maria Inês Martins Vertical FEMININOS Individual Pago
1026 1026 JOSÉ LAGES Sky 20k M50 Liz Runners Pago
1020 1020 Diogo José Sky 20k M SEN Liz Runners Pago
Daria Senkina Skyrace 35k + Vertical F SEN Individual Em espera
84 84 Carlos Tiago Gonçalves ZUM 54k M SEN SS CGD Pago
Jorge Queirós Skyrace 35k M40 S. C. Espinho - António Leitão Em espera
520 520 Carlos Cardoso Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
1021 1021 Rubens Soares Sky 20k + Vertical M40 SPORTARC Pago
1019 1019 Vitor Martins Sky 20k M SEN Liz Runners Pago
1074 1074 Marcia Lencastre Sky 20k F40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
518 518 Carlos Henriques Skyrace 35k M50 Somais1Km Pago
517 517 Paulo Sampaio Skyrace 35k M40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
1024 1024 Carla Pinto Sky 20k F SEN Dive Into the Mountains Pago
608 608 Filipe Coelho Skyrace 35k M SEN Underdogs Pago
Bruno Rafael ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
519 519 Domingos Tavares Skyrace 35k M40 Bustos Runners Pago
1023 1023 José Aparício Sky 20k M50 TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
Rui Miguel ZUM 54k M40 RCTM Em espera
1025 1025 Verónica Silva Sky 20k F40 TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
Adriano Pimentel ZUM 54k M SEN Caracóis de Pedra Em espera
Delmira Queiroz Sky 20k F50 TEAM CONTAGIANTE Em espera
521 521 Rui Familiar Skyrace 35k M40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
Rui Vilar Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
1027 1027 Pedro Lopes Sky 20k + Vertical M SEN Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
1029 1029 Carla Santos Sky 20k + Vertical F SEN Individual Pago
Helena Madeira Sky 20k F SEN WeRun Em espera
19 19 Sergio Cunha ZUM 54k M40 Sucupira Pago
Marta Fonseca ZUM 54k F SEN Associação de Toledo Em espera
20 20 Luis Rodrigues ZUM 54k M40 Runners do Demo Pago
Jorge Gomes Sky 20k M40 Outlaw Runners Em espera
Fábio Rodrigues Skyrace 35k M SEN Boavista Trail Em espera
522 522 Hélder Pereira Skyrace 35k M40 Os Tolinhos da Corrida Pago
1028 1028 Mónica Baptista Sky 20k F40 TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
524 524 Paulo Mendes Skyrace 35k M40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
1031 1031 Bruno Silveira Sky 20k M SEN #ninjadotrail Pago
1030 1030 Maria da Conceição Abreu Sky 20k F50 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá - Team Penacova Pago
Daniel Matias Skyrace 35k M SEN TiMim Em espera
Filipe Serrazina Skyrace 35k M40 CRP Ribafria Em espera
21 21 André Cardão ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
525 525 Nuno Lopes Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Brave Lake OCR Pago
676 676 Nuno Duarte Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
526 526 Jose Pereira Skyrace 35k M40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
1033 1033 Carla Costa Sky 20k F40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
César Almeida Vertical MASCULINOS Espigueiros runners caparrosinha Em espera
2000 2000 Domingos Fernandes Vertical MASCULINOS Dynamics Forces Pago
1205 1205 Nuno Cardoso Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
22 22 Nuno Sousa ZUM 54k M SEN Nah Pago
23 23 Patricia Leal ZUM 54k F SEN Salamandrecos Pago
1034 1034 Tânia Silva Sky 20k F SEN S. C. Espinho - António Leitão Pago
1035 1035 Pelágio Silva Sky 20k M50 Bravos e Bravitas Run Pago
1036 1036 Hugo Teixeira Sky 20k M SEN #kaBera100pneu Pago
531 531 João Menezes Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
24 24 renato veiga ZUM 54k M40 DOLCE FURADOURO Pago
1037 1037 Bruno Tavares Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Pedro Guimaraes Skyrace 35k M50 #LetsRunAzores Em espera
joaquim fernandes ZUM 54k M50 Pupilos Trail Team Em espera
1231 1231 Nuno Correia Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
Henrique Fernandes Skyrace 35k M40 Dão Nelas Runners Em espera
25 25 Aires Barata ZUM 54k M40 Salamandrecos Pago
1039 1039 Vítor Almeida Sky 20k M40 Alminhas Pago
1038 1038 Mario Neves Sky 20k M40 Alminhas Pago
27 27 Sandra Silva ZUM 54k F40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1040 1040 Filipe Pinho Sky 20k M40 Outlaw Runners Pago
2001 2001 Fausto Reis Vertical MASCULINOS MIROTRAIL Pago
545 545 Natália Santos Skyrace 35k F40 Algarunners Pago
1042 1042 Paulo Ferreira Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
533 533 Vera Pesinha Skyrace 35k F40 Mexe-te Mó Pago
1048 1048 Sandra Garrido Sky 20k F SEN Runners do Demo Pago
1041 1041 Cristiano Gaspar Sky 20k M SEN Carneiros do Demo Pago
532 532 Rui Carvalho Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
Peter Fleming Skyrace 35k + Vertical M50 Individual Em espera
644 644 Andre Leal Skyrace 35k M SEN Viseu 360 Pago
1044 1044 José António Amaral Sky 20k M40 TombaMinis Trail Team Pago
534 534 Joni Rocha Skyrace 35k M SEN Sosense Trail Team/Braga & Fernandes Pago
1043 1043 Diana Oliveira Sky 20k F40 Individual Pago
541 541 Carlos Pinheiro Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
540 540 José Sousa Skyrace 35k M40 TOC Runners Pago
Susana Carrola Sky 20k F40 Individual Em espera
1045 1045 Pedro Marques Sky 20k M SEN Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
1047 1047 luis mendes Sky 20k M SEN TombaMinis Trail Team Pago
Ricardo Santos Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Em espera
543 543 Alfredo Teixeira Skyrace 35k M50 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
536 536 Joao Medeiros Skyrace 35k M40 #LetsRunAzores Pago
1046 1046 Vitor Folgado Sky 20k M40 Outlaw Runners Pago
542 542 Artur Gil Skyrace 35k M40 Pés de chumbo Pago
539 539 Arsénio Batata Skyrace 35k M40 Pés de chumbo Pago
1051 1051 José Lopes Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
1050 1050 Pedro Laires Sky 20k M SEN SerialTeam Pago
1049 1049 Ana Santos Sky 20k F SEN SerialTeam Pago
2003 2003 ALEXANDRA AZEVEDO Vertical FEMININOS A.D. Amarante Pago
32 32 Luis Madeira ZUM 54k M50 SS CGD Pago
1054 1054 Antonio Caetano Sky 20k M40 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
2002 2002 HELDER GONÇALVES Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Pago
1053 1053 Sergio Rodelo Sky 20k M50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
1058 1058 Diogo Monteiro Sky 20k M SEN Roda Dianteira BTT Pago
1158 1158 CLÁUDIO MARQUES Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
1052 1052 Isabel Gomez Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
547 547 Paulo Silva Skyrace 35k M40 TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
37 37 HÉLDER FERREIRA ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
Ruben Dias Skyrace 35k M SEN Goodfellas Wiseguys Em espera
Ricardo Fernandes Skyrace 35k M SEN Freita Skyrunning Team Em espera
31 31 LUIS FERREIRA ZUM 54k M SEN ACD Os Ílhavos Pago
35 35 João Freire ZUM 54k M50 GDCTIN Casa da Moeda Pago
34 34 José Liberato ZUM 54k M40 GDCTIN Casa da Moeda Pago
1059 1059 Ricardo Ladislau Sky 20k M40 GDCTIN Casa da Moeda Pago
33 33 Vítor Martins ZUM 54k M40 ADM TRAIL TEAM Pago
1061 1061 Carlos Couto Sky 20k M40 Outlaw Runners Pago
Beatriz Gonzalez Suarez Sky 20k + Vertical F40 CLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA Em espera
1057 1057 Aníbal Gonçalves Sky 20k M40 Atlético Clube de Travanca Pago
1056 1056 Vitor Lemos Sky 20k M40 Atlético Clube de Travanca Pago
1055 1055 Marco Fernandes Sky 20k M40 Atlético Clube de Travanca Pago
1060 1060 Erica Cabral Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
Carlos Baptista Sky 20k M40 Atlético Clube de Travanca Em espera
José Costa ZUM 54k M50 Runners do Demo Em espera
1062 1062 Helder Sousa Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
36 36 Nuno Gonçalves ZUM 54k M40 GDCTIN Casa da Moeda Pago
Rafael Figueiredo Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
549 549 Bruno Goncalves Skyrace 35k M SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
2004 2004 Carina Robaina Vertical FEMININOS Sosense Trail Team/Braga & Fernandes Pago
2005 2005 José Ferro Vertical MASCULINOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
2006 2006 Fernando Almeida Vertical MASCULINOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
2007 2007 Fabiana Santos Vertical FEMININOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
Raquel Silvestre Vertical FEMININOS Tainadas Run Team Em espera
Pedro Silvestre Sky 20k M SEN Tainadas Run Team Em espera
1104 1104 Vítor Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Fox running team Pago
684 684 Hugo Vitorino Skyrace 35k M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
565 565 Fernando Bastos Skyrace 35k M SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
1063 1063 Paulo Fernandes Sky 20k M40 Barrancos FC/Biogado Pago
39 39 Paulo Ferreira ZUM 54k M40 Estrela Campo da Aviação Covilhã Pago
675 675 Rodrigo Oliveira Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
Rui Pereira Skyrace 35k M50 Bustos Runners Em espera
David Guedelha Sky 20k + Vertical M SEN ADIES GREGORIO MARAÑON / AGUAPURAESVIDA / FEXME Em espera
Pedro Silvestre Sky 20k M SEN Tainadas Run Team Em espera
548 548 Rafael Martins Skyrace 35k M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
550 550 Miguel Bertolo Skyrace 35k M SEN Sabores do Paço Zatopeques Pago
42 42 Filipe Marques ZUM 54k M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
558 558 Marina Alves Skyrace 35k F SEN Turres Trail Team Pago
557 557 João Santos Skyrace 35k M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
1071 1071 Heloise Rodrigues Sky 20k F40 Turres Trail Team Pago
551 551 João Balsinha Skyrace 35k M50 GO! Runners Pago
2021 2021 Carlos Dinis Vertical MASCULINOS Pirilampos Team Pago
2010 2010 Diana Domingues Vertical FEMININOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
2009 2009 Milson Santos Vertical MASCULINOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
89 89 Cesar Duarte ZUM 54k M SEN Boavista Trail Pago
João Santos Skyrace 35k M40 Tainadas Run Team Em espera
555 555 Nuno Oliveira Skyrace 35k M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1069 1069 Jorge Manuel Sky 20k + Vertical M SUB23 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
680 680 Fernando reis Skyrace 35k M50 Turres Trail Team Pago
Cesαrio Rocha Skyrace 35k M50 Ladecasa Em espera
Joselito Pereira Sky 20k M40 MIROTRAIL Em espera
556 556 ADELINO BATISTA Skyrace 35k M50 GO! Runners Pago
Joana Rodrigues Skyrace 35k F SEN NAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Em espera
Ricardo Ferrão ZUM 54k M40 Associação amigos do Barro Branco Em espera
554 554 Andreia Oliveira Skyrace 35k F40 Runners do Demo Pago
Veronika Safina Sky 20k F SEN Individual Em espera
1070 1070 Pedro Lopes Sky 20k M40 Alminhas Pago
Pedro GasparCebolo Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
560 560 Luis Cardoso Skyrace 35k M40 Running Prábjeca Pago
1073 1073 Fernando Pereira Sky 20k M40 TOC Runners Pago
559 559 Sónia Cardoso Skyrace 35k F40 Running Prábjeca Pago
Alda Cordeiro Sky 20k F50 Ladecasa Em espera
Vítor Jesus Vertical MASCULINOS Clube Montanha do Funchal Em espera
561 561 Claudia Claudia Skyrace 35k F40 Individual Pago
catarina simoes Skyrace 35k F40 Individual Em espera
Tiago Caldas Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Em espera
Carla Caldas Sky 20k F40 Individual Em espera
1076 1076 Manuel Santos Sky 20k M50 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
1075 1075 Cristina Santos Sky 20k F50 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
1077 1077 Jaime Azevedo Sky 20k M SEN Os Alminhas Pago
Joao goncalves Sky 20k M SEN ADFA Viseu Em espera
652 652 Nuno Neves Skyrace 35k M50 Turres Trail Team Pago
1079 1079 Andreia Ribeiro Sky 20k F40 Boavista Trail Pago
563 563 Vera Barbosa Skyrace 35k F SEN Boavista Trail Pago
564 564 ALBERTO FREITAS Skyrace 35k M40 AD Narco 09 Trail Running Pago
43 43 Paulo Venâncio ZUM 54k M40 Salamandrecos Pago
Ricardo Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Bravos e Bravitas Run Em espera
1080 1080 Tomás Estevães Sky 20k M SUB23 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1215 1215 Duarte Cruz Sky 20k + Vertical M SEN coimbra trail running Pago
2012 2012 Carlos Oliveira Vertical MASCULINOS Clube Naval de S. Vicente Pago
1081 1081 Nelson Santos Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
566 566 Ricardo Dantas Skyrace 35k M40 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
45 45 Wesley Trigg ZUM 54k M40 GO! Runners Pago
72 72 Fred Kalahari ZUM 54k M40 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
112 112 Andreia Correia ZUM 54k F SEN EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1123 1123 Tiago Vieira Sky 20k + Vertical M SUB23 Furfor Pago
1086 1086 Tiago Tiago Sky 20k M SEN TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
567 567 Rafael Fernandes Skyrace 35k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
1090 1090 Ana Porto Sky 20k F40 Centro de Trail Carlos Sá - Team Penacova Pago
44 44 Ana Bernardo ZUM 54k F SEN Individual Pago
1088 1088 Pascoal Pires Sky 20k M40 GRC Telhadela Pago
1082 1082 Gaspar Araujo Sky 20k M40 GRC Telhadela Pago
1083 1083 FILIPE PEREIRA Sky 20k M40 GRC Telhadela Pago
Miguel Oliveira KIDS KIDS Espigueiros runners caparrosinha Pago
1087 1087 Cátia Cátia Sky 20k F SEN TEAM CONTAGIANTE Pago
1084 1084 Paulo Teixeira Sky 20k M SEN Viseu 360 Pago
José Fernandes Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Em espera
1085 1085 Rui Henriques Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
2017 2017 Marlene Perdigão Vertical FEMININOS Individual Pago
591 591 Nuno Salvador Skyrace 35k M40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Luis Alves Sky 20k M SEN Pó Reforço Trail Team Em espera
1094 1094 Ana Lopes Sky 20k F40 Atlético Clube de Travanca Pago
1093 1093 Manuel Pacheco Sky 20k M SEN Atlético Clube de Travanca Pago
47 47 MATTHEW DAVIES ZUM 54k M SEN GO! Runners Pago
1096 1096 João Santos Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
1095 1095 MARCO MARQUES Sky 20k M SEN ASDREQ Pago
580 580 Américo Caldeira Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Clube Aventura Da Madeira Pago
578 578 Cátia Fiqueli Skyrace 35k + Vertical F SEN Clube Aventura Da Madeira Pago
571 571 David Assis Skyrace 35k M50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
1097 1097 carlos oliveira Sky 20k M50 ASDREQ Pago
572 572 Luísa Mesquita Skyrace 35k + Vertical F SEN coimbra trail running Pago
1134 1134 david Luis Sky 20k M SEN Dão Nelas Runners Pago
2015 2015 Paulo Perdigão Vertical MASCULINOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
48 48 Tito Henriques ZUM 54k M40 Salamandrecos Pago
2014 2014 Inês Perdigão Vertical F SUB18 Tainadas Run Team Pago
1111 1111 HELENA MELO Sky 20k F40 Espigueiros runners caparrosinha Pago
José Silva Vertical MASCULINOS Running Espinho Em espera
573 573 Susana Echeverría Skyrace 35k F40 coimbra trail running Pago
1098 1098 Alexandra Cruz Sky 20k F SEN Javalis Amizade e Gloria Pago
paulo reis Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
2016 2016 Márcio Salgado Vertical MASCULINOS TWELVESPOT Pago
LINO ALEXANDRE Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Em espera
alexandre fonseca ZUM 54k M SEN SCD Glória do Ribatejo Em espera
50 50 Martin Arnejo ZUM 54k M SEN Boavista Trail Pago
1100 1100 Diogo Giroto Sky 20k M SEN RunRiver - Escola Atletismo Rio Tinto Pago
102 102 Luís Martins ZUM 54k M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
2018 2018 Ana Fonseca Vertical FEMININOS Individual Pago
575 575 Ricardo Rodrigues Skyrace 35k M SEN ASDREQ Pago
1101 1101 Liliana Lopes Sky 20k F SEN ASDREQ Pago
Tuxa Negri Skyrace 35k F SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Em espera
1115 1115 José Lopes Sky 20k M40 ASDREQ Pago
martim silva KIDS KIDS Individual Em espera
577 577 Frederico Cerdeira Skyrace 35k M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
576 576 Nuno Teixeira Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Pago
4 4 Alice Lopes ZUM 54k F40 ADCFelgueira / Freita Skyrunning Pago
Carlos Vilafanha Sky 20k M50 Trilhos do Costume Em espera
1110 1110 ANTÓNIO LEITÃO Sky 20k M40 Espigueiros runners caparrosinha Pago
1106 1106 Diogo Tavares Sky 20k M SEN Goodfellas Wiseguys Pago
1105 1105 Helena Saraiva Sky 20k F SEN Espigueiros runners caparrosinha Pago
1108 1108 Jorge Loureiro Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
52 52 Pedro Vieira ZUM 54k M SEN Amigo Trail Run Pago
1107 1107 Margarida Raimundo Sky 20k F SEN Goodfellas Wiseguys Pago
1114 1114 Ricardo Carvalho Sky 20k M SEN Javalis Amizade e Gloria Pago
2020 2020 LEANDRO FREITAS Vertical MASCULINOS TRILHOS DE VIANA (Associação/equipa desportiva) Pago
1116 1116 Bruna Magalhães Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
59 59 Joaquim Teixeira ZUM 54k M40 Amigo Trail Run Pago
António Silva Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
1117 1117 Carina Correia Sky 20k F SEN Pés de chumbo Pago
1121 1121 Joao Neto Sky 20k M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
Tiago Silvestre KIDS KIDS Tainadas Run Team Pago
6 6 Diana Elias ZUM 54k F SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
56 56 Pedro M Nunes ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
2075 2075 Emanuel Oliveira Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Pago
505 505 José Tomás Skyrace 35k M50 ASDREQ Pago
5 5 Rita Teixeira ZUM 54k F40 #SOMAIS1KM Pago
1118 1118 Ana Cabral Sky 20k F40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Sabina Marques Skyrace 35k F SEN Viseu Running Team Em espera
Cláudia Cálix Skyrace 35k + Vertical F40 EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
583 583 Fernando Marques Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Trail Runners Family Pago
585 585 Susana Castro Skyrace 35k F40 Trail Runners Family Pago
maria marques KIDS KIDS Trail Runners Family Pago
2022 2022 Gabriel Marques Vertical M SUB18 Viseu Running Team Pago
Mário Bandeira Sky 20k M SUB23 Tainadas Run Team Em espera
582 582 Cláudio Roças Skyrace 35k M SEN Dão Nelas Runners Pago
1120 1120 Nuno Ribeiro Sky 20k M SEN Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
586 586 Sandra Arribança Skyrace 35k F40 Individual Pago
2023 2023 MIGUEL SANTOS Vertical MASCULINOS Tainadas Run Team Pago
589 589 José Oliveira Skyrace 35k M40 Sentir Escariz running Pago
588 588 Sandro Gomes Skyrace 35k M SEN Sentir Escariz running Pago
Rui Teixeira Skyrace 35k M40 Porto Sentido Runners Em espera
60 60 João Silva ZUM 54k M SEN Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
1128 1128 Rui Reis Sky 20k M40 HOSPITAL SANTA MARIA RT Pago
Artur Moreira ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
1122 1122 Sérgio Lima Sky 20k M40 Domplex Pago
2024 2024 Miguel Silva Vertical MASCULINOS Carregosa Lowlanders Pago
73 73 Rui Carneiro ZUM 54k M SEN NAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1124 1124 Cláudio Sousa Sky 20k M40 Domplex Pago
62 62 Vasco Leitão Nunes ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
2025 2025 André Ferreira Vertical MASCULINOS Sport Clube Paradela Pago
127 127 Henrique Santos ZUM 54k M40 Associação Running Team Trinca Oeelhas de Gato Pago
1135 1135 Carlos Carvalho Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
65 65 Nuno Costa ZUM 54k M40 Sucupira Pago
64 64 Ricardo Cardoso ZUM 54k M40 Sucupira Pago
63 63 Hélder Monteiro ZUM 54k M40 Sucupira Pago
1139 1139 Tália Martins Sky 20k F50 Ovos Duros Pago
592 592 Omar Garcia Skyrace 35k M40 GO! Runners Pago
590 590 Joao Costa Skyrace 35k M40 Sabores do Paço Zatopeques Pago
Liana Tavares KIDS KIDS Viseu Running Team Em espera
1127 1127 Nelson Fernandes Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
1126 1126 Cristiano Gante Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
1125 1125 Helder Gante Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
Fernando Ribeiro Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
1130 1130 Miguel Mateus Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
1142 1142 Edgar Ribeiro Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
603 603 Roberto Freitas Skyrace 35k M SEN Boavista Trail Pago
2026 2026 ALBERTO SANTOS Vertical MASCULINOS TWELVESPOT Pago
António Almeida Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
1140 1140 Paula Gomes Sky 20k F40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Nuno Carvalho Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
1132 1132 Sérgio Fernandes Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Tiago Teixeira Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Victor Correia Skyrace 35k M40 EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Paulo Mesquita Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
João Ramos Sky 20k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Ricardo Silva Skyrace 35k M40 EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Roberto Martinez Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
67 67 Luis Rodrigues ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
Luis Monteiro Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
1141 1141 Clara Santos Sky 20k F40 Individual Pago
1133 1133 Paula Santos Sky 20k F40 Individual Pago
502 502 João Lopes Skyrace 35k M SEN coimbra trail running Pago
1150 1150 Juan José Barragán Herencia Sky 20k M SEN Trail running España Pago
537 537 Renata Gonçalves Skyrace 35k F SEN coimbra trail running Pago
512 512 Alexandre Blasques Skyrace 35k M SEN coimbra trail running Pago
501 501 Alex Tondela Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Pago
606 606 paulo correia Skyrace 35k M50 GO! Runners Pago
1138 1138 Luis Almeida Sky 20k M SEN Javalis Amizade e Gloria Pago
João Cunha Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
1151 1151 Luzia Soares Sky 20k F SEN Ovos Duros Pago
Pablo Estévez ZUM 54k M40 Boavista Trail Em espera
66 66 Luís Ribeiro ZUM 54k M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1157 1157 Diogo Silva Sky 20k M SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
Manuel Ponz Herrera Skyrace 35k M40 Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners Em espera
1144 1144 Luis Bastos Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
1156 1156 Antσnio Pereira Sky 20k M40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
Diogo Silva Sky 20k M SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
1155 1155 Marlene Martins Sky 20k F40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
Ricardo Ferreira Sky 20k M SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
1154 1154 Tila Pina Sky 20k F40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
68 68 Tiago Cordeiro ZUM 54k M SEN Algarunners Pago
1153 1153 Paulo Jorge Almeida Loureiro Sky 20k M40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
1152 1152 Mauro Martins Nascimento Sky 20k M50 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
Alberto Morcuende Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Trail running España Em espera
605 605 jorge coelho Skyrace 35k M40 ASDREQ Pago
Sandra Alves Sky 20k + Vertical F40 OCR Portugal Lab Em espera
alexandre santos Sky 20k M40 Javalis Amizade e Gloria Em espera
607 607 Marco Marco Skyrace 35k M40 Sabores do Paço Zatopeques Pago
70 70 Pedro Lopes ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
1167 1167 Carla Garcez Sky 20k F40 Individual Pago
544 544 Luis Pereira Skyrace 35k M SEN Goodfellas Wiseguys Pago
2031 2031 Pedro Silva Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Pago
José Lopes Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Antσnio Ferreira ZUM 54k M40 Runners do Demo Em espera
1166 1166 Daniel Lopes Sky 20k M SEN ASDREQ Pago
Flávio Gouveia Skyrace 35k M SEN Boavista Trail Em espera
1160 1160 Beatriz Alves Sky 20k + Vertical F SEN DCI/ Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
Luís Vieira Sky 20k M SEN Kunalama Runners Em espera
Joana Pereira Sky 20k F SEN Grupo Sportivo Adicense Em espera
Tiago Almeida ZUM 54k M SEN Grupo Sportivo Adicense Em espera
Santiago Garcia KIDS KIDS Viseu Running Team Em espera
611 611 Dinis Esteves Skyrace 35k M40 ASDREQ Pago
1162 1162 Artur Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Runriver - Equipa Atletismo de Rio Tinto Pago
1161 1161 Daniela Soares Sky 20k F40 Runriver - Equipa Atletismo de Rio Tinto Pago
1163 1163 José Sequeira Sky 20k M SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
toño hernandez ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
612 612 Bruno Pereira Skyrace 35k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1165 1165 Acácio Ramos Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
2033 2033 luis serrazina Vertical MASCULINOS CRP Ribafria Pago
1164 1164 Daniela Ramos Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
610 610 silvia dominguez Skyrace 35k F SEN Boavista Trail Pago
Renato Amaral Sky 20k M40 BixosTrailTeam Em espera
joao bessa Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Bruno Silva Sky 20k M SEN ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Em espera
Daniel Soares Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Em espera
Sergio Fernandes Sky 20k M40 Just Trail 4 Fun Em espera
1227 1227 sérgio almeida Sky 20k M50 Outlaw Runners Pago
Armando Cardoso Skyrace 35k M SEN GO! Runners Em espera
Sandro Jordão Skyrace 35k M40 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Em espera
Rui Gomes Sky 20k M SEN Just Trail 4 Fun Em espera
Ángel Rincón Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
613 613 Telmo Mendonça Skyrace 35k M40 Boavista Trail Pago
Ana Isabel dos Ângelo ZUM 54k F SEN Barrancos FC/Biogado Em espera
Silvério Santos ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
João Mateus ZUM 54k M SEN GR Corredoura Em espera
Diogo Lopes Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Manuela Guerreiro Sky 20k F50 Individual Em espera
João Câmara Sky 20k M40 HLRUNN Em espera
David Madeira Skyrace 35k M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Em espera
Carlos FILIPE Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Ian Taylor ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
Kate Taylor Sky 20k F50 Individual Em espera
Christian Schramm Do Carmo ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
Bruno carvalho Sky 20k M40 Monsanto Running Team Em espera
Telmo Neves ZUM 54k M SEN AGD Sports Academy Em espera
Cátia Sousa Sky 20k F SEN Individual Em espera
TIAGO Filipe Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
75 75 Vitor Cancela ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
94 94 Rui Ferreira ZUM 54k M40 Viseu 360 Pago
pedro del pino sanchez ZUM 54k M50 Equipa A Em espera
Alexandre Lopes ZUM 54k M SEN Pupilos Trail Team Em espera
Vitor Coelho Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
99 99 Rui Lima ZUM 54k M40 Trilhos do Costume Pago
Nuno Garcia Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
Célia Neto Sky 20k F SEN Opraticante.pt Em espera
Abílio Fernandes Sky 20k M40 Opraticante.pt Em espera
Carlos cardoso ZUM 54k M SEN Runners do Demo Em espera
1170 1170 Jorge Marques Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Nuno Lopes ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
Bruno Marcelino ZUM 54k M SEN Trekking Nature Team Running Eilar Em espera
Bruno castro Skyrace 35k M SEN ADR - Amigos do Atletismo de Ais Em espera
1177 1177 José Gouveia Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
José Lopes Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Rosalina Rodrigues Sky 20k F40 Ginásio Clube de Bragança Em espera
jaime fernandes Sky 20k M40 Trilho dos arneiros Em espera
Fernando Morais Sky 20k M40 Ginásio Clube de Bragança Em espera
Paulo Sarmento Sky 20k M40 RELIEF GAIA/PORTO - Deixe de Fumar Hoje! Em espera
Vitor Santo Sky 20k M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Em espera
1173 1173 Rui Ribeiro Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
1185 1185 Miguel Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Runners do Demo Pago
76 76 Sérgio Carneiro ZUM 54k M SEN AD Marco 09 Pago
Bruno simoes ZUM 54k M40 Trail bela bela Em espera
115 115 Carlos Ferreira ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
1176 1176 Pedro Vieira Sky 20k M40 A.D. Amarante Pago
1175 1175 Luísa Almeida Sky 20k F40 Montes Saloios Trail Team Pago
Ricardo Oliveira Sky 20k M40 TREPADORES Em espera
1174 1174 João Alberto Sky 20k M50 Montes Saloios Trail Team Pago
Manuel Carvalho Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
78 78 Adelino Trindade ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
jose maria blanco ZUM 54k M40 ezkio martxan Em espera
Luis Almeida ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
1180 1180 Renato Barros Sky 20k M50 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
683 683 Pedro Fernandes Skyrace 35k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
80 80 Fernando Santos ZUM 54k M SEN Abutres Pago
Márcio Freitas Sky 20k M40 Runners dão nelas Em espera
1182 1182 Nuno Paiva Sky 20k M40 Sarzedo Runners Pago
1181 1181 David Paiva Sky 20k M SUB23 Sarzedo Runners Pago
620 620 Cristóvão Martins Skyrace 35k M40 Sarzedo Runners Pago
1178 1178 Jose Martins Sky 20k M40 Sarzedo Runners Pago
Nuno Mariquito Sky 20k + Vertical M SEN Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Em espera
Sónia Barbosa Sky 20k F40 Individual Em espera
614 614 Amílcar Branco Skyrace 35k M40 Viseu 360 Pago
Luis Silva ZUM 54k M40 SCPOMBAL / TRAIL TEAM Em espera
79 79 João Granja ZUM 54k M40 MTBA Pago
1184 1184 João Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Sarzedo Runners Pago
João Paulino Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
Vitor Almeida Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Rui FARIA Skyrace 35k M40 RUN 4 FUN Em espera
86 86 Sergio Rodrigues ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
José Gaspar Fernandes Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
617 617 João Santos Skyrace 35k M40 DOLCE FURADOURO Pago
618 618 Filipe Couto Skyrace 35k M SEN Espinho Trail Pago
Nelson Sousa ZUM 54k M50 Volkswagen R Team Em espera
616 616 Pedro Alves Skyrace 35k M40 Espinho Trail Pago
81 81 Ricardo Silva ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
96 96 Zeca Carvalhais ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
619 619 Eduardo Pinto Skyrace 35k M40 Espinho Trail Pago
1188 1188 José Velez Sky 20k M50 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1187 1187 Almerinda Velez Sky 20k F50 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1186 1186 Carlos Daniel Fonseca Laró Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
1189 1189 Paulo Dias Sky 20k + Vertical M50 Individual Pago
1190 1190 Manuel Domingues Sky 20k + Vertical M50 Individual Pago
88 88 Dorota Raszkowska ZUM 54k F40 Individual Pago
621 621 Mónica Gorgulho Skyrace 35k F SEN Sarzedo Runners Pago
hugo bento Skyrace 35k M40 >40ies Em espera
1191 1191 paulo genesio Sky 20k + Vertical M50 Pcrunners Pago
629 629 Tiago Alves Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
1193 1193 Vanessa Costa Sky 20k + Vertical F SEN Montes Saloios Trail Team Pago
108 108 Gonçalo Correia ZUM 54k M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
João Candeias ZUM 54k M40 C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Em espera
Rita Costa Skyrace 35k F40 C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Em espera
624 624 Sérgio Tavares Skyrace 35k M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
87 87 Fernando Homem ZUM 54k M40 C.A.S.P.A(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
Odilo González Blanco ZUM 54k M40 ACPortalegre/UTSM Em espera
Licínio Florêncio Sky 20k M40 AC Batalha Em espera
Jorge Francisco ZUM 54k M40 ACAIL GÁS Em espera
1223 1223 Valter Lopes Sky 20k M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
625 625 Germán Castillo Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
KEvin Rodrigues Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Solange Sousa Sky 20k F40 Individual Em espera
626 626 José Sá Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
1194 1194 Paulo Maia Sky 20k M40 DCI/ Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
90 90 Ricardo Carvalho ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
97 97 SERGIO VALADARES ZUM 54k M40 Bebados Runners Pago
Mário Botequilha Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
627 627 AMERICO LOUREIRO Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
91 91 Rodrigo Costa ZUM 54k M SEN Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
628 628 Jorge Ginja Skyrace 35k M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1198 1198 Nélia Pedrosa Sky 20k F40 Free Runners Pago
João Ferreira ZUM 54k M SEN Monsanto Running Team Em espera
1232 1232 Rui Ferreira Sky 20k M40 Viseu 360 Pago
angel guerrero ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
José Pintão ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
92 92 Luis Marques ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
1196 1196 Tiago Lopes Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
João Ferreira ZUM 54k M40 Runners do Demo Em espera
Gonçalo Antunes Sky 20k M SEN GdA - Gang do Amendoim Em espera
Mαrio Sequeira ZUM 54k M40 Casa JOVASE Em espera
Simón Martínez ZUM 54k M50 G. S. Venta La Rata Em espera
1197 1197 Rui Neto Sky 20k M40 Free Runners Pago
Fernando Teixeira Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
1200 1200 Tiago Carreira Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Marc Schneider ZUM 54k M SEN HartfüẞlerTrail e.V Em espera
Manuel Carocinho ZUM 54k M50 Individual Em espera
95 95 Santiago Gómez ZUM 54k M40 Pontepicos trail Pago
121 121 David Rodríguez Seoane ZUM 54k M40 Pontepicos trail Pago
1199 1199 António Figueiredo Sky 20k M50 Casa de pessoal Hospital de Viseu Pago
1201 1201 Vítor Rodrigues Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
100 100 Nuno Matias ZUM 54k M40 Bebados Runners Pago
1202 1202 João Vinha Sky 20k + Vertical M50 BMX.AMUPB Pago
Eduardo Coutada Sky 20k M50 Spin & Run Esposende Em espera
Sameiro Fraguinha Sky 20k F40 Spin & Run Esposende Em espera
Hugo Martins Skyrace 35k M40 Pimpões Trail Team Em espera
Blaise FREHEL Skyrace 35k + Vertical M SEN outventure Em espera
101 101 João Simões ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
1203 1203 Miguel Pinto Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
104 104 Paulo Santos ZUM 54k M40 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
ANDRE ALVES Skyrace 35k M SEN Casa do Benfica de Abrantes Em espera
103 103 Vitor Pereira ZUM 54k M40 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
2073 2073 Sofia Caldeira Vertical FEMININOS Fox running team Pago
631 631 Nuno Marques Skyrace 35k M SEN Associação Académica de Viseu Pago
8 8 Igor Ezequiel Inácio Santos ZUM 54k M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
Pablo Baña Sky 20k + Vertical M SEN Tribu Trail Em espera
1206 1206 João Ribeiro Sky 20k M40 Manu's Therapy Trail Running Pago
Rolando Paulo Skyrace 35k M40 S. C. Espinho - António Leitão Em espera
1207 1207 Manuela Pinto Sky 20k F SEN Manu's Therapy Trail Running Pago
633 633 Pedro Matos Skyrace 35k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
106 106 Pedro Martins ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
1208 1208 Ilda Cardadeiro Sky 20k F50 Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Team Pago
109 109 Kati Vehmas ZUM 54k F40 Individual Pago
Hugo Leandro Sky 20k M SEN BixosTrailTeam Em espera
Nelson costa Skyrace 35k M SEN CRISNEL RUNNING- Baby and Kids Em espera
Santi Fernández Skyrace 35k M40 Cazafantasmas team Em espera
632 632 Julio Rodrigues Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
1211 1211 Telmo Cardoso Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
107 107 Fernando Mendes ZUM 54k M50 Individual Pago
105 105 FÁBIO MENDES ZUM 54k M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
1209 1209 Pedro Caramelo Sky 20k M SEN Herminivs Runners Pago
1210 1210 Ana Ramos Sky 20k F SEN Individual Pago
vasco lopes ZUM 54k M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Em espera
634 634 André Saraiva Skyrace 35k M SEN ADM TRAIL TEAM Pago
Pedro Ribeiro ZUM 54k M40 RUN 4 FUN Em espera
Carmen Ferreira ZUM 54k F50 RUN 4 FUN Em espera
Márcio Cruz Sky 20k M SEN Escola Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermaché Condeixa Em espera
1212 1212 Paulo Silva Sky 20k M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
luis amaral Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
1214 1214 Paulo Russo Sky 20k M SEN Sarzedo Runners Pago
Rúben Guerra Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Andre Fraga Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Em espera
Maria Inês Oliveira Sky 20k F SEN Lama Solta Em espera
1217 1217 Maria Inês Oliveira Sky 20k F SEN Lama Solta Pago
pedro seixas Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
Hugo Araujo ZUM 54k M SEN Águias de Alvélos Em espera
Paulo Cristo Sky 20k + Vertical M40 Individual Em espera
636 636 Victor Concepción Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
1216 1216 nuno fernandes Sky 20k M40 Individual Pago
Daniel Vasconcelos ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Em espera
506 506 Bárbara Fernandes Skyrace 35k F40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
Pedro Barros Vertical MASCULINOS EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Sergio Jesus ZUM 54k M40 COA - CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Em espera
640 640 Adrian Sousa Skyrace 35k M SEN Objetivo Trail Pago
145 145 Pedro Cruz ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
João Silva Sky 20k + Vertical M40 Individual Em espera
Joao Espiguinha ZUM 54k M40 BORBA TRAIL / HELP 4 U Em espera
641 641 João Oliveira Skyrace 35k M40 GO! Runners Pago
1221 1221 SERGIO SILVA Sky 20k M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1220 1220 Paulo Sá Sky 20k M50 Viseu 360 Pago
1222 1222 Ricardo Carreira Sky 20k M SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
132 132 Fernando Santos ZUM 54k M50 Motoclube de Mangualde Runners Pago
Luis Faustino Sky 20k M40 Associação Naval Amorense Em espera
Tony Figueiredo Skyrace 35k M SEN Dão Nelas Runners Em espera
Xosé Inacio Palomanes Rodríguez ZUM 54k M50 BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE Em espera
643 643 Ruben Cunha Skyrace 35k M SEN Team Lantemil Pago
pedro lazaro Fajardo Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
642 642 Joao Fonseca Skyrace 35k M50 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
646 646 Nuno Silva Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
1224 1224 Américo Almeida Sky 20k M50 DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Pago
José Almeida Sky 20k M50 Sporting Club Santacruzense Em espera
645 645 Luis Fidalgo Skyrace 35k M50 Trilhos do Costume Pago
Nuno Matias Sky 20k M40 Training the online distance Em espera
1225 1225 Pedro Cardoso Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
2037 2037 Eurico Pereira Vertical M SUB23 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
114 114 Pedro Nogueira ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
Andre Cabrita Sky 20k M40 Triatlo de Faro Em espera
Moisés Barroso ZUM 54k M40 ABCansadoTrail Em espera
1228 1228 João Ferreira Sky 20k M SEN ForSports Pago
647 647 Hugo Carolino Skyrace 35k M SEN Safados Do Trail Pago
118 118 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ ZUM 54k M50 Olímpico Vianense Trail Pago
António Aires Skyrace 35k M50 Clube Português de Orientação e Corrida Em espera
648 648 Gislaine Costa Skyrace 35k F40 Safados Do Trail Pago
679 679 Luis Santos Skyrace 35k M40 ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
117 117 Emanuel Machado ZUM 54k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1230 1230 William Caetano Sky 20k M SEN Sosense Trail Team/Braga & Fernandes Pago
1226 1226 Joaquim Baptista Sky 20k M40 Outlaw Runners Pago
116 116 Manuel Martins ZUM 54k M40 Lobo Solitário Pago
1229 1229 Carlos Cunha Sky 20k M50 DCI/ Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2034 2034 Bruna Ferreira Vertical F SUB18 Viseu Running Team Pago
João Amândio Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
131 131 Sérgio Lopes ZUM 54k M40 Monitar Pago
Eduardo Ricou Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
Ricardo Patrício Sky 20k M40 Solta o Javali Em espera
125 125 Bruno Ferreira ZUM 54k M SEN Osteo Performance 360° Pago
2035 2035 Tiago Salgueiro Vertical MASCULINOS Abutres Pago
João Pimenta Sky 20k M SEN AIRLUX Em espera
Paulo Resende Sky 20k M40 Individual Em espera
Pedro Barros ZUM 54k M SEN EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Rui Neves Sky 20k M SEN Wolf Team Run Em espera
126 126 Mário Alberto ZUM 54k M50 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
119 119 Margarida Bagão ZUM 54k F SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
649 649 Paulo Costa Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
653 653 Rui Gomes Skyrace 35k + Vertical M40 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
Andreia Vicente ZUM 54k F SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Em espera
1236 1236 Pedro Pinho Sky 20k M SEN GRC Telhadela Pago
André Gonçalves Sky 20k M SEN GRC Telhadela Em espera
1237 1237 Ruben Lemos Sky 20k M40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Pago
581 581 Cláudia Moita Skyrace 35k F SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
650 650 Leonel Pinto Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
1002 1002 Nicolás Mateos Garrido Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
2042 2042 André Seco Vertical M SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2043 2043 Dinis Falcão Vertical M SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2044 2044 Lourenço Oliveira Vertical M SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2045 2045 Victoria Bento Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2046 2046 Maria Sequeira Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2048 2048 Maria Gama Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2053 2053 Ana Lopes Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2054 2054 Filipe Santos Vertical M SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2055 2055 Joana Tomás Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2056 2056 Mariana Raposo Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2057 2057 beatriz fernandes Vertical F SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2058 2058 Joana Amaro Vertical F SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2049 2049 Diogo Gomes Vertical M SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2050 2050 Bernardo Vieira Vertical M SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2051 2051 Juliana Oliveira Vertical F SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2052 2052 Diogo Sacramento Vertical MASCULINOS Abutres Trail Running School Pago
122 122 Pedro Marques ZUM 54k M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
124 124 Nuno Figueiredo ZUM 54k M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
3 3 EMÍDIO Correia ZUM 54k M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
123 123 Serhii Dymenko ZUM 54k M40 Individual Pago
658 658 Carlos Ferreira Skyrace 35k M40 Viseu 360 Pago
654 654 Isabel Marques Skyrace 35k F50 Individual Pago
2059 2059 Carla Santos Vertical FEMININOS Associação Running Team Trinca Oeelhas de Gato Pago
651 651 Alberto Solposto Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
Sérgio Monteiro Skyrace 35k M SEN Sardonisca Runners Em espera
657 657 Sílvia Santos Skyrace 35k F40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
656 656 Rui Romão Skyrace 35k M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
Andreia Teixeira Sky 20k F SEN Individual Em espera
Marco Candeias Sky 20k M SEN Juventude Cortegacense Em espera
1238 1238 Jorge Marques Sky 20k M SEN Jmm Pago
672 672 Catarina Serrazina Skyrace 35k F SEN CRP Ribafria Pago
Nuno Gameiro ZUM 54k M SEN Saúde ao Quadrado Em espera
128 128 Edgar resende ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Pago
Bruno Pereira ZUM 54k M40 Caracol Trail Team Em espera
1233 1233 António Lourenço Sky 20k M40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
1004 1004 Mafalda Moniz Sky 20k + Vertical F SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
671 671 João Teixeira Skyrace 35k M50 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
670 670 Jorge Rosa Skyrace 35k M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
655 655 NELSON AMARAL Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Pago
129 129 Alexandre Pereira ZUM 54k M SEN Arribas Pago
1235 1235 Carlos Silva Sky 20k M SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
1234 1234 Cidália Teixeira Sky 20k F40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Pago
Fernando Basto Sky 20k M50 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
Isabel Oliveira Sky 20k F40 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
Mara Silva Sky 20k F SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
Pedro Carneiro Sky 20k M SEN GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
Octávio Capela Sky 20k M50 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
Severino Santos Sky 20k M50 GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Em espera
2039 2039 João Mendes Vertical MASCULINOS Viseu Running Team Pago
133 133 Luís Silva ZUM 54k M SEN ABCansado Trail Pago
659 659 Florencia Amonsky Skyrace 35k F SEN ABCansado Trail Pago
António Ratola Skyrace 35k M SEN Individual Em espera
2040 2040 Dora Saraiva Vertical FEMININOS Turres Trail Team Pago
2038 2038 Sara Athayde Vertical F SUB18 Turres Trail Team Pago
130 130 NUNO ATHAYDE ZUM 54k M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
António Almeida Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
673 673 Valter Correia Skyrace 35k M40 Nova Linha Trail Runners Pago
503 503 Ana Nascimento Skyrace 35k F40 Viseu Running Team Pago
504 504 Ariana Tavares Skyrace 35k F SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
1241 1241 Rita Vicente Sky 20k F SUB23 Individual Pago
1240 1240 Paulo Vicente Sky 20k M50 Individual Pago
134 134 Pedro Ramos ZUM 54k M50 Trilhos do Costume Pago
1242 1242 Bruno Bispo Sky 20k M40 Runners do Demo Pago
Vasco Sousa Vertical MASCULINOS Scp - Caracóis de Corrida Em espera
9 9 Carlos Ferreira ZUM 54k M SEN SiM SUMMIT Pago
1239 1239 Bruno Silva Sky 20k M SEN Bttrail e Churrascadas Pago
Augusto Teixeira Sky 20k M50 Bttrail e Churrascadas Em espera
mario firmino Sky 20k M SEN DOLCE FURADOURO Em espera
1244 1244 Jorge Santos Sky 20k M50 Outlaw Runners Pago
2 2 Gonçalo Pais ZUM 54k M40 GO! Runners Pago
136 136 Gonçalo Valente ZUM 54k M50 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
Daniel Enes Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Em espera
138 138 Ana Sousa ZUM 54k F SEN Team Lantemil Pago
137 137 Bruno Fontão ZUM 54k M SEN Team Lantemil Pago
1243 1243 Ricardo Ribeiro Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Luis Silva Sky 20k M40 Arribas Em espera
Bruno Carvalho Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Sara Fernandes Sky 20k F SEN Arribas Em espera
LUIS TEIXEIRA Sky 20k M40 SPORTARC Em espera
142 142 Bernardino Pinto ZUM 54k M SEN SiM SUMMIT Pago
1136 1136 Nelso Soares Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Domingos Teixeira ZUM 54k M40 EDV-Viana Trail Em espera
Hugo Pacheco ZUM 54k M40 WILDRUNNERS Em espera
150 150 André Silva ZUM 54k M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
Carlos Figueiredo Skyrace 35k M40 Trail team vila de mouros Em espera
2072 2072 Elisabete Repas Vertical FEMININOS Gaia Running Pago
Fernando Silva Sky 20k M40 Trepatrilhos Trail Team Em espera
1245 1245 Nuno Oliveira Sky 20k M SEN Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
Frank Fritsche Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Em espera
Moises Iglesias ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Em espera
Ana Silva Vertical FEMININOS Viseu 360 Em espera
Daniel Marques Sky 20k M SEN Runners do Demo Em espera
1 1 NUNO SILVA ZUM 54k M SEN Trail Team Bifase Pago
1247 1247 José Nunes Sky 20k M40 Runners do Demo Pago
141 141 Pedro Fernandes ZUM 54k M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
Ivete Alves Sky 20k F50 Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Team Em espera
140 140 Luís Sá ZUM 54k M40 GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Pago
677 677 Angelo Pereira Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Pago
2081 2081 Paulo Novo Vertical MASCULINOS Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
Tjago Gonçalves Sky 20k M SUB23 Individual Em espera
61 61 Filipe Torres ZUM 54k M SEN Associação 20kms de Almeirim Pago
678 678 Marcelo Araújo Skyrace 35k M SEN LUSAVOUGA - CIDEP CSN TRAIL Pago
2060 2060 Bruna Santos Vertical F SUB23 Associação Running Team Trinca Oeelhas de Gato Pago
2062 2062 Eduardo Ferreira Vertical MASCULINOS AIRLUX Pago
Elísio Gonçalves ZUM 54k M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Em espera
2074 2074 Sara Almeida Vertical FEMININOS Viseu 360 Pago
2061 2061 Pedro Ribeiro Vertical MASCULINOS Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
2063 2063 Amaro Teixeira Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
682 682 André Silva Skyrace 35k M SEN Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
2064 2064 Miguel Belo Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2065 2065 Rui Reis Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2066 2066 Ricardo Sousa Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
Ricardo Sousa Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Em espera
2067 2067 Tiago Gomes Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2068 2068 Inês Reis Vertical F SUB23 Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2069 2069 Rita Mestre Vertical F SUB23 Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2070 2070 João Monteiro Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
2071 2071 Hugo Alves Vertical MASCULINOS Penta Clube da Covilhã Pago
Gabriel Gomes Sky 20k M SUB23 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
Pedro Gomes Sky 20k M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
681 681 Paulo Nogueira Skyrace 35k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
1248 1248 Pedro Simões Sky 20k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
7 7 Jocelina Ferreira ZUM 54k F40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Pago
Francisco Castro Sky 20k M SEN Individual Em espera
Patricia Moreira Vertical FEMININOS A.D. Amarante Em espera
Alexandra Fernandes Skyrace 35k F50 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Em espera
Rui Cruz ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
Pedro Ruano de Castro Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
João Costa Sky 20k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
143 143 Rui Rebelo ZUM 54k M SEN SiM SUMMIT Pago
Nelson Serra Skyrace 35k M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
685 685 Tiago Almeida Skyrace 35k M SEN Javalis Amizade e Gloria Pago
535 535 Nuno Torres Skyrace 35k M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Nuno Fontes Skyrace 35k M SEN Arribas Em espera
Pedro Bôto Skyrace 35k M40 Associação O Mundo da Corrida Em espera
José Ferreira Skyrace 35k M40 Freita Skyrunning Team Em espera
1246 1246 TIAGO GUEDES Sky 20k M SEN Individual Pago
Catarina Teixeira Sky 20k F50 Abutres Em espera
António Oliveira ZUM 54k M50 Os Finos Em espera
Hugo Nunes Sky 20k M SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
Raquel Ferreira Sky 20k F SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
Jorge Branco Sky 20k M50 Ovos Duros Em espera
1066 1066 Licínio Costa Sky 20k M40 Tainadas Run Team Pago
2008 2008 Jéssica Santos Vertical F SUB23 Tainadas Run Team Pago
Vitor Nogueira Sky 20k M40 Runners do Demo Em espera
António Soares Vertical MASCULINOS Opraticante.pt Em espera
2076 2076 João Robaina Vertical M SUB18 Tainadas Run Team Pago
2027 2027 Luísa Rodrigues Vertical F SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
2028 2028 Manuel Pedro Vertical M SUB18 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
146 146 Rodolfo Silva ZUM 54k M40 Boavista Trail Pago
Joana Gonçalves ZUM 54k F SEN Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Em espera
553 553 Miguel Moura Skyrace 35k M SEN Sosense Trail Team/Braga & Fernandes Pago
Nelson Santos Skyrace 35k M50 GO! Runners Em espera
António Simões Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
2011 2011 Inacio Serrazina Vertical MASCULINOS CRP Ribafria Pago
David Quelhas ZUM 54k M SEN Individual Em espera
144 144 António Freitas ZUM 54k M40 NAST- Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
Francisco Mateus Sky 20k M SUB23 CMM - Escaravelhos Em espera
José Gordinho Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Isaac costa ZUM 54k M40 Sunset Runners Em espera
Ana Duarte ZUM 54k F50 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Em espera
Vitor Silva ZUM 54k M SEN Vimarunners Em espera
David Gouveia Sky 20k M SEN CMM - Escaravelhos Em espera
2077 2077 Carolina Serrazina Vertical FEMININOS CRP Ribafria Pago
Rafael Matias Sky 20k M SEN Grupo Recreativo Eirense Em espera
Carla Santos Sky 20k F SEN Montanha Clube Trail Running/Efapel Em espera
Gonçalo Prudêncio Sky 20k M SUB23 Monsanto Running Team Em espera
2078 2078 Tiago Ferreira Vertical MASCULINOS Individual Pago
JOAO DIAS Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
2079 2079 Ruan Rodrigues Vertical M SUB23 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
JOSE MARTINS ZUM 54k M40 Individual Em espera
Sofia Guerra Skyrace 35k F40 Individual Em espera
Francisco Costa Skyrace 35k M50 Individual Em espera
Arnaldo Santos Sky 20k M50 Individual Em espera
Rui Reis Sky 20k M40 100GPS Em espera
2080 2080 Sílvia Coelho Vertical FEMININOS Viseu Running Team Pago
700 700 António Silva Skyrace 35k M40 Individual Pago
1250 1250 Simão Matos Sky 20k M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago

Tracks

ZUM 54k

An ultra race where the technical component of the track, and the natural difficulty of the mountains will provide you with epic moments of overcoming!


55 km - 3600 D+

Day:  1st May 2021

Hour: 8h00

Departure and arrival: Piscinas Municipais de Vouzela



Skyrace 35k

37 km - 2700 D+

Day:  2nd May 2021

Hour: 8h00

departure and arrival: Piscinas Municipais de Vouzela



Sky 20k

Day: 2nd Mayl 2021

Hour: 9h30

departure and arrival: Piscinas Municipais de Vouzela



Vertical

Skyrace 35k + Vertical

Sky 20k + Vertical

KIDS

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

SPOT CRIATIVO
zelaultramarathon@gmail.com
spotcriativo.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->