TRILHOS DOS ABUTRES 19

TRILHOS DOS ABUTRES 19

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação Abutrica
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: trilhos@abutres.net
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Miranda do Corvo

    Event Date

    6, 7, 8, 9 JUNE 2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    04-06-2019 23:00

    Organizer

    Associação Abutrica

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
1049 1049 Vitor Andrade UTA - 44KM M40 Paredes Aventura Pago
1050 1050 Emanuel Oliveira UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1002 1002 Fernando Santos UTA - 44KM SUB23 M CMMOURONHO-ESCARAVELHOS Pago
1003 1003 Jorge Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN M OZXTREME/ADCRPEREIRA Pago
1004 1004 Maria Fonseca UTA - 44KM F40 Runners do Demo Pago
1005 1005 Amandio Antunes UTA - 44KM M40 Afifense Trail Pago
1006 1006 Bruno Santos UTA - 44KM M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
1007 1007 paulo marreiros UTA - 44KM M45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1008 1008 Tiago Teixeira UTA - 44KM SEN M EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1009 1009 Márcio Castro UTA - 44KM SEN M ADRAP Pago
1010 1010 Gonçalo Correia UTA - 44KM M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1011 1011 Virgínia Pereira UTA - 44KM F50 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
1889 1889 Paulo Carvalho UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1012 1012 Emanuel Machado UTA - 44KM SEN M DAP Trail Team Pago
1013 1013 Francisco Reis UTA - 44KM SEN M A. C. S. Mamede Pago
1014 1014 Paulo Pires UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1048 1048 Jorge Serrazina UTA - 44KM M60 Individual Pago
1015 1015 Alexandra Fernandes UTA - 44KM F50 Oralklass Pago
1016 1016 David Amaral UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1017 1017 Antσnio Ferreira UTA - 44KM M45 Runners do Demo Pago
1018 1018 David Gouveia UTA - 44KM SEN M CMMOURONHO-ESCARAVELHOS Pago
1019 1019 Fernanda Verde UTA - 44KM F40 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1020 1020 Nelson Diogo UTA - 44KM SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1021 1021 Diogo Pinheiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1650 1650 Didier Valente UTA - 44KM M45 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1661 1661 Carlos Cardoso UTA - 44KM M40 Dive Into The Mountains Pago
1671 1671 paulo oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1676 1676 Pedro Pires UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1693 1693 Bruno Castro UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
1712 1712 José Costa UTA - 44KM M50 Runners do Demo Pago
1022 1022 Andreia Amorim UTA - 44KM SEN F Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1734 1734 José Faria UTA - 44KM SEN M Team Lantemil Pago
1023 1023 Vítor Costa UTA - 44KM M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
1775 1775 José Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN M OZXTREME/ADCRPEREIRA Pago
1790 1790 Hugo Mendonça UTA - 44KM SEN M INIJOVEM - Nisa Pago
1794 1794 Luís Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M ABCansado Trail Pago
1796 1796 Tiago Aragão UTA - 44KM M40 CTAD tiagoaragao.com Pago
1799 1799 SONAIRA MOURA UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1807 1807 Elísio Gonçalves UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1816 1816 Jorge Abrantes UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1823 1823 Pedro Anjos UTA - 44KM M40 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1833 1833 Renato Marques UTA - 44KM M40 Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Pago
1844 1844 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Pago
1024 1024 Bruno Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1863 1863 Hugo Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M Monsanto Running Team Pago
1871 1871 Joaquim Caeiro UTA - 44KM M50 AlenMinho Pago
1878 1878 Victor Carmo UTA - 44KM M45 montreux trail festival Pago
1880 1880 Pedro Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1884 1884 Sérgio Catarino UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube Montanha do Funchal Pago
1886 1886 Celso Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Lion Runners - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1890 1890 Tiago Leal UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1895 1895 Rodolfo Rapaz UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1898 1898 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM M45 jobrinde - montes saloios Pago
1901 1901 Gonçalo Romeiras UTA - 44KM M45 jobrinde - montes saloios Pago
1904 1904 Paulo Sousa UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1907 1907 Pedro Vicente UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1910 1910 Manuel Sousa UTA - 44KM M45 Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
1916 1916 Francis Del Viejo Macarro UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1929 1929 Narciso Narciso Abalo Chouza UTA - 44KM SEN M CDM Vértice Pago
1933 1933 Carlos Rivera Roque UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1943 1943 RUBÉN RAMOS SOSA UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1947 1947 José Vieira UTA - 44KM M55 OCS Proaventuras Pago
1052 1052 Takahiro Ishida UTA - 44KM M45 Centro Trail Carlos Sa Team Penacova Pago
1058 1058 Manuel Ferreira UTA - 44KM M55 AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1025 1025 Anabela Rainho UTA - 44KM SEN F Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1026 1026 Frederico Cerdeira UTA - 44KM SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1087 1087 Jose Salgueiro UTA - 44KM M40 CDM Vértice Pago
1091 1091 JOSE MORO UTA - 44KM M45 CLUB DE MONTAÑA KARAKORUM Pago
1092 1092 Grégory Kiéné UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1095 1095 Verónica Calvo dopazo UTA - 44KM SEN F CDM Vértice Pago
1097 1097 Victor manuel Hernandez Pereira UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1100 1100 Margarita Moreno Fernández UTA - 44KM F40 CDM Vértice Pago
1106 1106 Ricardo Amorim UTA - 44KM SEN M EDL Trail Pago
1111 1111 Remi Poncin UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1119 1119 Edgar Salvado UTA - 44KM SEN M CMMOURONHO-ESCARAVELHOS Pago
1122 1122 miguel mera UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1128 1128 Pablo Camacho UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1139 1139 VICTOR LOBATO UTA - 44KM M55 CLUB DE MONTAÑA KARAKORUM Pago
1148 1148 Alexandre Urbina UTA - 44KM SEN M C.E. SanLoria Pago
1153 1153 Cacau Medeiros UTA - 44KM F50 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1156 1156 Jose Nogueira UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1160 1160 Nuno Paiva UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1027 1027 Hugo Araujo UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1175 1175 Katia Ramos UTA - 44KM SEN F KmV Pago
1180 1180 GUILHERME DE AGOSTINI UTA - 44KM M45 KmV Pago
1194 1194 Bruno Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1201 1201 Filipe Gonçalves UTA - 44KM M50 Solopisadas Team Pago
1205 1205 Pedro Prieto UTA - 44KM M45 Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners Pago
1210 1210 CHARY SANCHEZ UTA - 44KM F45 Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners Pago
1213 1213 victor hugo do carmo UTA - 44KM M45 Montreux trail festival 1 Pago
1219 1219 Georges Gomes UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1225 1225 Marc Ambrosio Rosell UTA - 44KM SEN M CLUB TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ Pago
1028 1028 Sérgio Pereira UTA - 44KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1232 1232 Thomas Leitch UTA - 44KM M45 Victoria Park and Connswater AC Pago
1244 1244 David De la paz UTA - 44KM M40 Trailgurus Pago
1029 1029 Ricardo Miranda UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1030 1030 João Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1280 1280 Sergio Sa UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1290 1290 Francisco Fernandes UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1299 1299 Tiago Gaspar UTA - 44KM SEN M ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1302 1302 Marce Orden UTA - 44KM SEN M RunningWay Trail España Pago
1031 1031 Alexandre Blasques UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1327 1327 Cyril Hurson UTA - 44KM M45 ITRA Pago
1334 1334 Alberto Martínez Rico UTA - 44KM M40 CDM Vértice Pago
1339 1339 HENRIQUE DORR UTA - 44KM M45 FACCAT / Energia Vital Pago
1346 1346 JUAN ROMANO UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1351 1351 Laurent LELOUP UTA - 44KM M45 ITRA Pago
1032 1032 PEDRO BASTOS UTA - 44KM SEN M OZXTREME/ADCRPEREIRA Pago
1365 1365 Sonia Fernández Sanagustín UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1380 1380 MARIANO PINA HERNÁNDEZ UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1385 1385 Óscar Viñas UTA - 44KM M40 LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES Pago
1033 1033 Marcolino Veríssimo UTA - 44KM M45 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1393 1393 María Enriquez UTA - 44KM F50 bugallasmobles&victorpazos Pago
1399 1399 Paulino Abreu UTA - 44KM M45 Solopisadas Team Pago
1404 1404 FRANCISCO QUINTANA UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1407 1407 Nuno Albuquerque UTA - 44KM M55 MINHO AVENTURA Pago
1416 1416 Manuel Cividanes UTA - 44KM M55 bugallasmobles&victorpazos Pago
1421 1421 JOSÉ BERRIO CARRASCO UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1430 1430 Diego López UTA - 44KM M40 bugallasmobles&victorpazos Pago
1437 1437 Noé Vasco UTA - 44KM SEN M SACAMANTECAS Pago
1441 1441 Javier Verde UTA - 44KM M40 bugallasmobles&victorpazos Pago
1034 1034 Pedro Veríssimo UTA - 44KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1448 1448 ROBERTO EXPOSITO EXPOSITO UTA - 44KM M40 bugallasmobles&victorpazos Pago
1035 1035 Manuel Costa UTA - 44KM M60 DCI/Associação Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1461 1461 LUIS PEITE UTA - 44KM M40 CDM Vértice Pago
1036 1036 Pedro Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1037 1037 João Lopes UTA - 44KM SUB23 M VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1488 1488 Javier Galaviz Calle UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1496 1496 Juan Miguel Garcia UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1523 1523 GONZALO MARTIN DE LA GRANJA VILLOSLADA UTA - 44KM SEN M Tienda Explorer Vila Raiders Olivenza Pago
1534 1534 Paulo Vaz UTA - 44KM SEN M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1551 1551 LORIS FAROLFI UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1573 1573 David Pedrero Penis UTA - 44KM SEN M Malditos Adventure Team Pago
1601 1601 Rafa De jesus duarte UTA - 44KM SEN M Pirates de la Muntanya Pago
1615 1615 Manuel Ces Cristobo UTA - 44KM SEN M TRIBU TRAIL Pago
1642 1642 Luis Fernandez Espada UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1651 1651 André Duarte UTA - 44KM SEN M C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
1657 1657 Amandine Hurez UTA - 44KM SEN F ITRA Pago
1038 1038 Luis Martins UTA - 44KM M45 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1713 1713 Raul Valverde UTA - 44KM M45 matinamxsomiar Pago
1750 1750 Diego Rojo Garrido UTA - 44KM M50 Vértice Clube de Montaña Pago
1762 1762 Elena González UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1765 1765 Vitor Faim UTA - 44KM M55 Atletismo clube da tocha Pago
1039 1039 VERA BERNARDO UTA - 44KM SEN F ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1777 1777 Fernando Garea Quintela UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube Atletismo Fene Pago
1786 1786 Carlos Cabo UTA - 44KM M40 ASFAS Pago
1834 1834 Enrique Castrillo UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1040 1040 Hugo Ventura UTA - 44KM SEN M OZXTREME/ADCRPEREIRA Pago
1840 1840 Jose Antonio Soriano Gracia UTA - 44KM M45 ARENA RUNNING TEAM Pago
1041 1041 RUI AZEVEDO UTA - 44KM SEN M Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1853 1853 Jose Antonio CASTRO LISTA UTA - 44KM M40 CDM Vértice Pago
1857 1857 Cristina Rivas Rio UTA - 44KM F40 CDM Vértice Pago
1861 1861 Nuno Paixão UTA - 44KM M45 CCD Matriz/Borba Trail Pago
1879 1879 Borja Martinez Rico UTA - 44KM SEN M CDM Vértice Pago
1881 1881 João Amândio UTA - 44KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1042 1042 Rui Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1043 1043 Luis Cunha UTA - 44KM M45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1078 1078 Maria Luisa Iglesias Rojas UTA - 44KM F50 DCabrerizos Pago
1088 1088 Carlos Freitas UTA - 44KM SEN M C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
1112 1112 TORRES HERNANDEZ UTA - 44KM M45 DCabrerizos Pago
1142 1142 SZABÓ BÉLA UTA - 44KM M55 Kanizsai Futóklub Pago
1158 1158 Miguel Ribeiro UTA - 44KM M40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1164 1164 Paulo Pelicano UTA - 44KM M45 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1195 1195 ODILE MARBEHANT UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1214 1214 Odilo Blanco UTA - 44KM M40 AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1281 1281 Nuno Lopes UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1312 1312 Jose Manuel Hernandez Aguado UTA - 44KM SEN M Malditos Adventure Team Pago
1355 1355 EMILIO MORCILLO GARCIA UTA - 44KM SEN M C.A. CHINCHILLA Pago
1373 1373 GERARDO CARREÑO SANZ UTA - 44KM M45 LEON CORRE Pago
1387 1387 LAURENT JACQUET UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1417 1417 Boni Martín Alonso UTA - 44KM M55 DCabrerizos Pago
1472 1472 JOSÉ GALLANA UTA - 44KM SEN M SACAMANTECAS Pago
1515 1515 Leonardo Pérez Cruz UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1541 1541 Simão Seiça UTA - 44KM SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1595 1595 Barbara DIETSCH SILVEIRA UTA - 44KM F55 Individual Pago
1602 1602 Cristina Pernia UTA - 44KM SEN F LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES Pago
1609 1609 Ivan Santiago UTA - 44KM M40 LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES Pago
1694 1694 Helder Rocha UTA - 44KM M40 Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade, Lda Pago
1754 1754 Daniel Batata UTA - 44KM SEN M Atletismo clube da tocha Pago
1803 1803 Susana Rodríguez UTA - 44KM F45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1848 1848 Tiago Maia UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1882 1882 Barbara Handschin UTA - 44KM F40 Team Pucci Pago
1911 1911 Vidal Gamonal Rodríguez UTA - 44KM M45 C.Atletismo Cuenca Dolomia Pago
1920 1920 João Teixeira UTA - 44KM M45 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1168 1168 Rafael S Lopez Marchan UTA - 44KM M55 cda los cien metros Pago
1206 1206 JESÚS CEPEDA CEPEDA UTA - 44KM SEN M C.Atletismo Cuenca Dolomia Pago
1275 1275 Paulo Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1044 1044 Paulo Costa UTA - 44KM M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
1294 1294 Armindo Antunes UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1305 1305 Francisco Bento UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1333 1333 Simoni Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN F C.A.Cuenca Dolomia Pago
1405 1405 Pedro Coelho UTA - 44KM SEN M Team Lantemil Pago
1408 1408 Carlos Carreira UTA - 44KM M40 ADE Trail Running Pago
1412 1412 Andreia Almeida UTA - 44KM SEN F Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1418 1418 Ricardo Conde UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1423 1423 Rui Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1426 1426 Hélder Marques UTA - 44KM M40 Sob Efeito Trail Pago
1431 1431 Luís Pedro UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1434 1434 Luis Carvalho UTA - 44KM M55 Run4Fun Pago
1438 1438 pedro lopes UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1442 1442 Solange Sousa UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1444 1444 Sandro Jordão UTA - 44KM SEN M Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
1449 1449 Paulo Sarmento UTA - 44KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo de Bragança - GDB Atletismo Pago
1452 1452 Rui Leal UTA - 44KM SEN M Trail do Texugo - Núcleo Andebol de Redondo Pago
1456 1456 MARCO TELES UTA - 44KM M45 ACT Sport Team Pago
1462 1462 Henrique Borges UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1466 1466 Luís Ribeiro UTA - 44KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1470 1470 Jorge Lopes UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1473 1473 Tiago Almeida UTA - 44KM SEN M Javalis Amizade e Glória Pago
1484 1484 Marco Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1489 1489 Mαrio Sequeira UTA - 44KM M40 Casa JOVASE Pago
1492 1492 Carlos Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M40 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1497 1497 Andreia Ribeiro UTA - 44KM F40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1501 1501 João Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M40 Clube Futebol Guadiana Pago
1505 1505 Hugo Teixeira UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1507 1507 Pedro Reis UTA - 44KM M40 Dirtrunners Pago
1511 1511 Paulo Matos UTA - 44KM M45 Javalis Amizade e Glória Pago
1516 1516 Paulo SIlva UTA - 44KM SEN M ABCansado Trail Pago
1518 1518 Roberto Freitas UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1524 1524 Miguel Machado UTA - 44KM M40 Amigos Do Empeno-Trail Running Pago
1529 1529 Pedro Salgueiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1535 1535 Ana Correia UTA - 44KM F45 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
1542 1542 Pedro Martins UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1547 1547 André Dias UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1552 1552 Filipe Leite UTA - 44KM SEN M Os Finos Pago
1559 1559 Tiago Matias UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1564 1564 Pedro Marques UTA - 44KM M45 Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1570 1570 Gonçalo Raposo UTA - 44KM SEN M Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1574 1574 Pedro Pereira UTA - 44KM M45 Beat Your Limit Pago
1580 1580 Rui Oliveira UTA - 44KM M45 ComDor Runners Pago
1584 1584 Bruno Bispo UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1588 1588 Miguel Rodrigues UTA - 44KM SEN M Benfica Em Forma Pago
1591 1591 Jose Martins UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1596 1596 Helder Gomes UTA - 44KM M40 KeMedo Team Pago
1603 1603 Paulo Ferreira UTA - 44KM M45 Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros Pago
1610 1610 Pedro Matos UTA - 44KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1616 1616 Maria Alves UTA - 44KM F40 Grupeta Running Team Pago
1621 1621 Manuel Gomes UTA - 44KM M40 MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Pago
1626 1626 Nuno Santiago UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1633 1633 Rui Gomes UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1638 1638 Elza Cordeiro UTA - 44KM F45 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1643 1643 Bruno Charrinho UTA - 44KM SEN M INIJOVEM - Nisa Pago
1647 1647 António Martins UTA - 44KM SEN M AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1652 1652 Paulo Lopes UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1658 1658 Joaquim Almeida UTA - 44KM M60 Coimbra trail running Pago
1662 1662 Ricardo Chung UTA - 44KM M40 Stravistas VP Pago
1666 1666 Luís Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M ORALKLASS AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1667 1667 Hugo Vitorino UTA - 44KM M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
1672 1672 Rui Martins UTA - 44KM SEN M CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1677 1677 Rogério Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 SÓBE - SÓBimEu Pago
1681 1681 Nuno Fabião UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1686 1686 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M Xiripiti Team Pago
1695 1695 Ana Teixeira UTA - 44KM SEN F Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte Pago
1699 1699 Bruno Melo UTA - 44KM SEN M Viseu Trail Pago
1704 1704 António Sousa UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners à Ventura Pago
1708 1708 Sérgio Gonçalo UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1714 1714 Fernando Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M CMMOURONHO-ESCARAVELHOS Pago
1716 1716 André Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1720 1720 Pedro Calado UTA - 44KM M40 Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team Pago
1725 1725 DAVID Palmeiro UTA - 44KM M50 Ginasio Clube Bragança Pago
1731 1731 João Sequeira UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros Pago
1735 1735 Nuno Teixeira UTA - 44KM SEN M Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1738 1738 Pedro Gomes UTA - 44KM M40 BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Pago
1742 1742 Filipe Sousa UTA - 44KM M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1744 1744 André Cardão UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1755 1755 João Rodrigues UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1759 1759 Javier Dios UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1772 1772 Sara Nogueira UTA - 44KM F40 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
1778 1778 Fátima Malta UTA - 44KM F50 Out2run/Miro Pago
1782 1782 Elton almeida UTA - 44KM SEN M #letsrunazores Pago
1795 1795 Sérgio Costa UTA - 44KM M40 Praiolas Team Pago
1800 1800 Mariana Leite Braga UTA - 44KM F40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1804 1804 Rui Lóia UTA - 44KM M45 Algarunners Pago
1808 1808 Filipe Afonso UTA - 44KM M40 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
1811 1811 Henrique Mateus UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1817 1817 Pedro Sendão UTA - 44KM M45 LETHES TRAIL TEAM Pago
1824 1824 Silvério Santos UTA - 44KM M45 Clube Pessoal Águas Gaia Pago
1830 1830 Francisco Dias UTA - 44KM M45 Stravistas VP Pago
1835 1835 Keta Batista UTA - 44KM F40 Dive Into The Mountains Pago
1838 1838 Nelson Teixeira UTA - 44KM SEN M NAST Pago
1841 1841 Olavo Carneiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Minho e Lima Trail Pago
1845 1845 ANTONIO CARVALHO UTA - 44KM M60 FK FIGUEIRA KAYAK CLUBE Pago
1849 1849 Cláudia Silva UTA - 44KM SEN F Sportarc.Running Pago
1858 1858 Maria Silva UTA - 44KM F40 Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Pago
1864 1864 José Pinto UTA - 44KM M40 Clube ANACOM Pago
1868 1868 Agostinho Costa UTA - 44KM M55 NAC TRAIL Pago
1873 1873 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ UTA - 44KM M50 RUNNING SPORT TRAIL Pago
1887 1887 Bruno Cardoso UTA - 44KM M45 #letsrunazores Pago
1891 1891 Helder Conceição UTA - 44KM SEN M "Os Pardalitos" Running Team Pago
1896 1896 Paulo Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1902 1902 José Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1908 1908 Sérgio santos UTA - 44KM M40 Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade, Lda Pago
1917 1917 Claudio Patricio UTA - 44KM SEN M Equipa da Treta Pago
1921 1921 José Silva UTA - 44KM M40 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
1925 1925 Paulo Machado UTA - 44KM SEN M Aliados Trail Running Team Pago
1930 1930 joaquim silva UTA - 44KM M45 Capital Douro Pago
1934 1934 JOSE TEIXEIRA UTA - 44KM M50 GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1937 1937 José Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Coversteel running team Pago
1940 1940 Filipa Pimenta UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1948 1948 Tiago Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1950 1950 JESUS ALBERTO BLAZQUEZ SUAREZ UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1057 1057 Adriano Sá UTA - 44KM M45 Águias de Alvelos Pago
1059 1059 Eduardo Cunha UTA - 44KM M40 Águias de Alvelos Pago
1062 1062 António Gomes UTA - 44KM M45 Águias de Alvelos Pago
1067 1067 Tania Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN F Out2run/Miro Pago
1079 1079 Gonçalo Rosa UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1084 1084 Vítor Cardoso UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1089 1089 Luis Martinez UTA - 44KM M45 CDM Vértice Pago
1096 1096 Filipe Saltão UTA - 44KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1107 1107 Paulo Azevedo UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1113 1113 Ivo Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1123 1123 FERNANDO FERREIRA UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1124 1124 Marco Conceição UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1131 1131 Daniel Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1135 1135 João domingues UTA - 44KM M45 PÉS TROIKADOS - CSCS Pago
1137 1137 Paulino Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1143 1143 Francisco Martins UTA - 44KM M50 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES Pago
1154 1154 Cidália Oliveira UTA - 44KM F50 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1157 1157 Ricardo Campos UTA - 44KM SEN M ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1176 1176 Renato Melo UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1181 1181 Hugo Silva UTA - 44KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1192 1192 Patrícia Ramalheiro UTA - 44KM F45 Bora La Team Pago
1196 1196 Bruno Arcanjo UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1202 1202 António Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1207 1207 Vítor Correia UTA - 44KM SEN M Team Lantemil Pago
1215 1215 Nuno Alves UTA - 44KM M45 #letsrunazores Pago
1221 1221 Adriano Pimentel UTA - 44KM SEN M Caracóis de Pedra Pago
1233 1233 Ana Barroso UTA - 44KM F45 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
1248 1248 Daniel Xarepe UTA - 44KM M55 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
1286 1286 Luís Carlos UTA - 44KM M45 Chitas de Alcobaça Pago
1297 1297 Pedro Barros UTA - 44KM SEN M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1315 1315 João Pinto UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1318 1318 João Paulino UTA - 44KM M55 Individual Pago
1322 1322 João Alves UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1347 1347 Carlos Rangel UTA - 44KM M60 Individual Pago
1352 1352 João Simões UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1362 1362 Raquel Vasconcelos UTA - 44KM F40 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
1001 1001 Luiz Mota UTA - 44KM M45 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES Pago
1369 1369 Carlos Manuel UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1390 1390 Nuno Escobar UTA - 44KM M40 Equipa A canidelo Pago
1413 1413 Luís Santana UTA - 44KM M55 Trilhos do Costume Pago
1419 1419 João Almeida UTA - 44KM M45 ATLAFA Pago
1427 1427 Sofia Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN F Team Lantemil Pago
1485 1485 Carlos Caldera UTA - 44KM M40 VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1498 1498 Gervásio Garcia UTA - 44KM M40 VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1536 1536 José Faria UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1958 1958 BELÉN VIDAL UTA - 44KM F40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1575 1575 Roger Resele UTA - 44KM M40 Team Pucci Pago
1581 1581 Loes Schuren UTA - 44KM F40 Puxa Por Ti Pago
1585 1585 Renato carvalho UTA - 44KM M40 ADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA Pago
1639 1639 ines jordao UTA - 44KM SEN F Monsanto Running Team Pago
1644 1644 Alexander Mayorov UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1653 1653 Antón Álvarez Formoso UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1659 1659 Cláudia Correia UTA - 44KM F40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1682 1682 Renato Medeiros UTA - 44KM M40 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1745 1745 Abel Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1938 1938 Nuno Cardoso UTA - 44KM M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1082 1082 Mafalda Lourenço UTA - 44KM F40 Puxa Por Ti Pago
1108 1108 Tânia JORGE UTA - 44KM SEN F Runners à Ventura Pago
1045 1045 Sílvia Santos UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1117 1117 Alberto Martins UTA - 44KM M55 Correr Lisboa Pago
1177 1177 Ricardo Gonçalves UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M ADRAP Pago
1182 1182 Ricardo Patrício UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Equipa da Treta Pago
1187 1187 Jorge Louro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
1190 1190 Xénio Terra UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Runners à Ventura Pago
1193 1193 Filipe Pinto UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Btt Alegria /tubani Pago
1200 1200 Humberto Barros UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Kaninos Pago
1203 1203 José Amaro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 LIZ RUNNERS Pago
1208 1208 João Bento UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1211 1211 Rogério Palmeiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1216 1216 Rita Carvalho UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN F ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1222 1222 Joao Oliveira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1229 1229 David Lopes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1235 1235 Marcelo Martins UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1249 1249 Hugo fernandes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1252 1252 Sofia Coelho UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F45 Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
1255 1255 Nuno Milheiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
1260 1260 Ricardo Ferrão UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Associação amigos do Barro Branco Pago
1263 1263 Bruno Romão UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1276 1276 Jorge Santos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
1282 1282 Luis Rosado UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Trail do Texugo - Núcleo Andebol de Redondo Pago
1287 1287 Nuno Correia UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1303 1303 Nuno Netto UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 C.D.Aguias de Alpiarça Pago
1306 1306 Zito Silva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Hut Runners Pago
1309 1309 Claudia Saraiva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F40 Individual Pago
1319 1319 Mauro Câmara UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Clube Karaté do Caniço Pago
1323 1323 Pedro Barbosa UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1328 1328 Milton Branco UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1330 1330 Ernesto Alves UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M50 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1335 1335 Ricardo Pinheiro UTA - 44KM SUB23 M ABCansado Trail Pago
1340 1340 Armindo Ferreira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Mirandela a Correr Pago
1342 1342 Nuno Silva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Grupeta Running Team Pago
1358 1358 António Madeira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M55 Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
1366 1366 Bruno Bondoso UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
1370 1370 Pedro Oliveira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Individual Pago
1374 1374 Fábio Filipe UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M CA Barreira Pago
1381 1381 António Carvalho UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Sobe e desce Pago
1386 1386 Domingos Camboa UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M55 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1394 1394 Pedro Jesus UTA - 44KM SEN M Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Pago
1406 1406 joao almeida UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M50 Kaninos Pago
1409 1409 Mariana Ballester UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN F Individual Pago
1414 1414 Carlos Ribeiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Os Tolinhos Pago
1422 1422 Fausto Carvalho UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1435 1435 Tiago Santos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1439 1439 Cecilio Ferreira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1445 1445 Richard Warrell UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1450 1450 João Dias UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Barbaris team Pago
1453 1453 Nuno Sendao UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 LETHES TRAIL TEAM Pago
1467 1467 tiago areias UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Spin & Run Esposende Pago
1474 1474 Alvaro Nunes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Individual Pago
1480 1480 Marco Silva UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1493 1493 Justino Pinto UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Sharish Gin /GD Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
1502 1502 Mónica Cardoso UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F45 HL runners club Pago
1508 1508 Hugo Ribeiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Limitless Pago
1519 1519 Ricardo Jorge UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1525 1525 ivo santos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Beat Your Limit Pago
1543 1543 Pedro Patrνcio UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M INIJOVEM - Nisa Pago
1548 1548 Fernando Bastos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1553 1553 Miguel De Oliveira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Airão Trail Team Pago
1560 1560 David Cardoso UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1565 1565 Fernando Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M Abutres Pago
1576 1576 Manuel Belmiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Barbaris team Pago
1586 1586 Álvaro Mano UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1592 1592 Fernando Martins UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M60 Individual Pago
1597 1597 Luís Mendes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1604 1604 Filipe Pires UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Barbaris team Pago
1611 1611 Gonçalo Gonçalves UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
1624 1624 Pedro Saraiva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1631 1631 Paulo Lopes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Alverca Urban Runners Pago
1668 1668 Fernando Mendes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Individual Pago
1696 1696 Firmino Mendes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M55 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1709 1709 Fernando Pereira UTA - 44KM M50 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1717 1717 Joao Santos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Grupo Desportivo de Trancoso Pago
1726 1726 Ricardo Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN M GO!Runners / Outprostore Pago
1732 1732 Marcelo Paulino UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1743 1743 Sergio Vale UTA - 44KM SEN M Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1751 1751 ADELINO BATISTA UTA - 44KM M55 GO!Runners/Outpro Store Pago
1760 1760 Nuno Jacinto UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Clube Vodafone Pago
1766 1766 Luis Lucas UTA - 44KM M45 GTT-Armazem do Caffè Pago
1770 1770 Marco Ramos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Clube Independente de Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
1776 1776 Sara Silva UTA - 44KM SEN F Atletismo clube da tocha Pago
1779 1779 PATRICIA CAEIRO UTA - 44KM SEN F Núcleo SCP de Portel Pago
1783 1783 Eduardo Cabrita UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M50 Salamandrecos Pago
1791 1791 alfredo costa UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M55 Individual Pago
1797 1797 Tânia Bateira UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1809 1809 Eurico Moura UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1812 1812 Diogo Baena UTA - 44KM SEN M VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1818 1818 Aite Tamang UTA - 44KM SEN M VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1826 1826 João Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M VITÓRIA FC Trail Running Pago
1836 1836 Miguel Machado UTA - 44KM SEN M Alverca Urban Runners Pago
1850 1850 Márcio Teixeira UTA - 44KM M40 Fridao Sem Fridao Pago
1854 1854 Fernando garcia UTA - 44KM M45 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1856 1856 Pedro Seabra UTA - 44KM M40 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1888 1888 Paulo Gomes UTA - 44KM M45 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
1899 1899 Ricardo Dantas UTA - 44KM M40 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1903 1903 Ricardo Pimenta UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Ker Sport Trail Running Pago
1905 1905 Emanuel Almeida UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M ComDor Runners Pago
1926 1926 António Batata UTA - 44KM M40 Atletismo clube da tocha Pago
1935 1935 João Teixeira UTA - 44KM M40 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1944 1944 Paulo Sousa UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Grupeta Running Team Pago
1063 1063 jose ferreira UTA - 44KM M50 GTT-Armazem do Caffè Pago
1071 1071 Nélio Girão UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
1080 1080 Vitor Henrique Lopes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1103 1103 José Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1116 1116 ANTONIO FIGUNDIO UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1140 1140 ANDREIA BRÁS UTA - 44KM SEN F Soure Mov Pago
1165 1165 Nuno Paiva UTA - 44KM M40 Sarzedo Trail Runners Pago
1169 1169 Ricardo Nunes UTA - 44KM SEN M Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1172 1172 Adão Monteiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1183 1183 Marcos Garea Quintela UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube Atletismo Fene Pago
1264 1264 SILVIO FERREIRA UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1283 1283 Inês peixoto UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F40 Individual Pago
1316 1316 Nelson costa UTA - 44KM SEN M Águias de Alvelos Pago
1463 1463 António Carlos UTA - 44KM M55 Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1475 1475 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1526 1526 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM M40 Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1537 1537 Maria Afonso UTA - 44KM F40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1544 1544 Miguel Machado UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1549 1549 Carlos Vilafanha UTA - 44KM M55 Individual Pago
1605 1605 Ricardo Almeida UTA - 44KM SEN M Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1617 1617 Mário Leitão UTA - 44KM M40 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1627 1627 Jose Miguel Coronel UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1634 1634 Miguel Escobar UTA - 44KM SEN M C. D. Corre Pa Oonde Puedas!! Pago
1640 1640 Luís Narciso UTA - 44KM SEN M O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1645 1645 Andrés Morales UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1654 1654 Moises Ojeda UTA - 44KM M40 Corre PA Oonde Puedas! Pago
1673 1673 José Nunes UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1687 1687 Frederico Matos UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1721 1721 João Louro UTA - 44KM SEN M Gáfete Runners Pago
1761 1761 RUI MARQUES UTA - 44KM M50 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1763 1763 Luis Cruz UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1767 1767 Ana Gaspar UTA - 44KM F45 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1819 1819 Nuno Vasconcelos UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1831 1831 Hugo Pacheco UTA - 44KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1859 1859 Mário Caridade UTA - 44KM SEN M COA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Pago
1913 1913 Narciso Machado UTA - 44KM M50 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1922 1922 Vitor Francisco UTA - 44KM SEN M SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1064 1064 Andreia Oliveira UTA - 44KM F40 Runners do Demo Pago
1098 1098 Artur Assunção UTA - 44KM M45 Be Adventure - Guarda Runners Pago
1159 1159 HUGO ARIAS UTA - 44KM SEN M CDM Vértice Pago
1166 1166 José Costa UTA - 44KM M60 Coimbra trail running Pago
1170 1170 João Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1178 1178 António Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1184 1184 Pedro Patrício UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1209 1209 Tiago Gregório UTA - 44KM SEN M SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1212 1212 Jorge Duarte UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1217 1217 Miguel Ribeiro UTA - 44KM M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1220 1220 Patrick Marques UTA - 44KM M40 Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1230 1230 José Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1242 1242 Jorge Tiago UTA - 44KM M45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1253 1253 Luis Almeida UTA - 44KM M55 Lion Runners - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1256 1256 Rodrigo Nogueira UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1261 1261 Cristóvão Ginja UTA - 44KM M40 M. R. Runners Pago
1265 1265 Gonçalo Nazaré UTA - 44KM SEN M Puxa Por Ti Pago
1269 1269 Ricardo Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN M RPstudio trail team Pago
1271 1271 Andreia Pereira UTA - 44KM SEN F AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1277 1277 Hugo Carreira UTA - 44KM SEN M A. C. S. Mamede Pago
1284 1284 Carlos Fernandes UTA - 44KM SEN M CA Barreira Pago
1288 1288 Cátia Luis UTA - 44KM SEN F Salamandrecos Pago
1291 1291 BRUNO MENDES UTA - 44KM SEN M VendasNovas trail Pago
1295 1295 Vitor Veloso UTA - 44KM M40 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1298 1298 Marco Vitória UTA - 44KM SEN M Sport Arronches e Benfica Pago
1300 1300 Miguel Neves UTA - 44KM SEN M UGAS TRAIL RUNNING Pago
1304 1304 António Lopes UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte Pago
1307 1307 Bruno Guerra UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1310 1310 Joaquim Baltazar UTA - 44KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1313 1313 Luis Piedade UTA - 44KM M50 GO!Runners/Outpro Store Pago
1317 1317 Helena Marques UTA - 44KM F40 VESPINGA SAUDÁVEL/FET Pago
1320 1320 Filipe Cunha UTA - 44KM M40 AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1324 1324 Mário Coutinho UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1331 1331 José Rufino UTA - 44KM SEN M Monbiketeam Pago
1336 1336 Nelson Serra UTA - 44KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1341 1341 João Duarte UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1343 1343 Diogo Cunha UTA - 44KM SEN M RÓÓDINHAS Santos Silva / Oxygen Gym & Fitness Pago
1345 1345 Rui Medeiros UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1349 1349 Joao Neto UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1353 1353 Filipe Bessa UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube Efacec Pago
1356 1356 Sérgio Nunes UTA - 44KM SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo Pago
1361 1361 Liliana Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN F pimentinhas Pago
1363 1363 Ricardo Carreira UTA - 44KM SEN M A. C. S. Mamede Pago
1367 1367 Ricardo Neto UTA - 44KM M40 Soure Mov Pago
1371 1371 José Andrade UTA - 44KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1378 1378 Aurélio Farias UTA - 44KM M40 HL runners club Pago
1382 1382 JOSE MOISES UTA - 44KM M45 AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1388 1388 Carlos Pacheco UTA - 44KM SEN M Monsanto Running Team Pago
1391 1391 Adriano Rocha UTA - 44KM M45 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1395 1395 Pedro Alves UTA - 44KM SEN M Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1397 1397 Marco Caseiro UTA - 44KM M40 Os Perigosos Pago
1400 1400 Francisco Aguiar UTA - 44KM M55 Viseu 360 Pago
1410 1410 Acácio Santos UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1420 1420 Orlando Ferreira UTA - 44KM M60 Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques Pago
1424 1424 Rui Carvalho UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1428 1428 Marco Pedro UTA - 44KM M40 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1436 1436 Pedro Marinho UTA - 44KM M40 Nexplore - DUT Pago
1440 1440 Filipe Afonso UTA - 44KM SEN M AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1446 1446 José Brandão UTA - 44KM M45 AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1451 1451 Vítor Fernandes UTA - 44KM M45 GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1454 1454 Henrique Pinto UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1459 1459 Romeu Outeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1464 1464 José Silvério UTA - 44KM SEN M AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1476 1476 Jorge Cruz UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1481 1481 Emília Silveira UTA - 44KM F40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1486 1486 Paulo Sousa UTA - 44KM M40 Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team Pago
1490 1490 Rui Fernandes UTA - 44KM M45 beAPT Pago
1503 1503 Carlos Tomé UTA - 44KM M50 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1509 1509 Alvaro Pinheiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1512 1512 André Trigais UTA - 44KM SEN M Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1520 1520 João Gonçalves UTA - 44KM M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1538 1538 Mario Batista UTA - 44KM M40 ADA Desnivel Pago
1554 1554 Vanda Fernandes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F40 pace.makers Pago
1561 1561 Rui Sα UTA - 44KM M55 FIT GAIA TRAIL Pago
1566 1566 Mário Cunha UTA - 44KM M45 pace.makers Pago
1577 1577 Joaquim Capela UTA - 44KM M45 Kaninos Pago
1587 1587 Vera Fernandes UTA - 44KM SEN F Águias de Alvelos Pago
1593 1593 Ricardo Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M Abutres Pago
1598 1598 Maria Rodrigues UTA - 44KM F40 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-o-Novo Pago
1606 1606 Filipe Ceia UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1618 1618 David Garcia UTA - 44KM M45 Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team Pago
1622 1622 Carlos Henriques UTA - 44KM M55 Individual Pago
1625 1625 josé navarro UTA - 44KM M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRAS Pago
1635 1635 Rafael Bicho UTA - 44KM SUB23 M AC Portalegre/UTSM Pago
1641 1641 João Salgueiro UTA - 44KM M45 LIZ RUNNERS Pago
1648 1648 André Costa UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1655 1655 Paula Lage UTA - 44KM F40 SiM Summit Pago
1663 1663 Telmo Silva UTA - 44KM M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
1669 1669 Hugo Conde UTA - 44KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1674 1674 Nuno Fontes UTA - 44KM SEN M Arribas Pago
1678 1678 Carlos Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1683 1683 Daniel Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Águias de Alvelos Pago
1688 1688 Joao Serra UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1690 1690 Pedro Freitas UTA - 44KM SEN M Arribas Pago
1700 1700 Diogo Gamito UTA - 44KM M50 Salamandrecos Pago
1705 1705 Nuno Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1715 1715 Eduardo Cardoso UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1722 1722 Cláudio Reininho UTA - 44KM M40 FOZ CÔA TRAIL Pago
1727 1727 Tiago Salgueiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1729 1729 Luis Santos UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1736 1736 Estevao Gonçalves UTA - 44KM M40 Find Your Everest Pago
1739 1739 Sara Palrinhas UTA - 44KM F40 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1746 1746 Bruno Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Kaninos Pago
1752 1752 Jorge Bastos UTA - 44KM M40 Pernetas Pago
1756 1756 José de Matos UTA - 44KM M50 ADR Amigos do Atletismo de Avis Pago
1768 1768 Claudio Sequeira UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1773 1773 Manuel Victorino UTA - 44KM M60 Ccd Alvitejo Pago
1784 1784 Manuel Alves UTA - 44KM M50 Correr Lisboa Pago
1787 1787 dionisio ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 TEAM TRAIL BEM VIVER Pago
1792 1792 Monique Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN F VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1801 1801 Ana Sousa UTA - 44KM SEN F ADC S Jacinto Pago
1805 1805 Paulo Poiares UTA - 44KM M40 Correr Soc Rec da Granja Pago
1813 1813 NELSON AMARAL UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1820 1820 Diogo Alves UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1825 1825 Eduardo Pinto UTA - 44KM SEN M EMdurance Runner Pago
1827 1827 Carlos Charrua UTA - 44KM M45 CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Pago
1837 1837 Mσnica Martins UTA - 44KM F40 Team Lantemil Pago
1839 1839 Jorge Silva UTA - 44KM M45 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1842 1842 Frederico Fonseca UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1846 1846 sergio ramos UTA - 44KM M40 Kaninos Pago
1851 1851 Helder Parracho UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1855 1855 Luís Mota UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1862 1862 Pedro Rocha UTA - 44KM SEN M RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1865 1865 Tiago Tiago UTA - 44KM SEN M Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1869 1869 Sónia Neto UTA - 44KM SEN F Tomar Runners Pago
1874 1874 Germán Moreno Valero UTA - 44KM M40 J.A.MONTCADA (ULTRAJAM) Pago
1883 1883 Miguel Serradas Duarte UTA - 44KM M45 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1892 1892 Filipe Pinheiro UTA - 44KM M40 Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1897 1897 Luís Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1906 1906 Nuno Neves UTA - 44KM M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1909 1909 Sérgio Moreira UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1914 1914 Rafael Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1927 1927 Diogo Nunes UTA - 44KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1931 1931 Antonio Quaresma UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1939 1939 Francisco Rebelo UTA - 44KM M40 ABCansado Trail Pago
1949 1949 Ricardo Garção UTA - 44KM SEN M ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1951 1951 Bruno Rafael UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1053 1053 Pedro Pires UTA - 44KM SEN M ABCansado Trail Pago
1066 1066 Paulo Nogueira UTA - 44KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1068 1068 Joao Gil UTA - 44KM M60 A. D. Amarante Pago
1072 1072 Tiago Machado UTA - 44KM M45 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1076 1076 Paulo Colaço UTA - 44KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1129 1129 Antonio Mendes UTA - 44KM SEN M A. D. Amarante Pago
1132 1132 Carlos Araújo UTA - 44KM M40 Centro de Marcha e Corrida de Odivelas Pago
1136 1136 Catarina Palmeiro UTA - 44KM SEN F ABCansado Trail Pago
1138 1138 Emanuel Severino UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Salamandrecos Pago
1141 1141 Carlos Antunes UTA - 44KM M50 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1145 1145 José Silva UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1185 1185 Flavio Francisco UTA - 44KM M45 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1188 1188 Pedro Santos UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1197 1197 Patrícia Silva UTA - 44KM F40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1236 1236 Luís Graça UTA - 44KM M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1239 1239 Tiago Miguel UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1245 1245 João Teixeira UTA - 44KM M45 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1257 1257 Filipe Barbosa UTA - 44KM SEN M Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1262 1262 Fernando Almeida UTA - 44KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1272 1272 JOSE Gomes UTA - 44KM M50 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1415 1415 Bruno Macedo UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1443 1443 Nuno Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1530 1530 Lesecq Antoine UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1567 1567 Belmiro Parada UTA - 44KM M45 Patrulha Pata Pago
1607 1607 Victor Correia UTA - 44KM M45 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1612 1612 Abílio Mina UTA - 44KM M45 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1619 1619 Vitor Cordeiro UTA - 44KM M55 EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1623 1623 Nuno Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1628 1628 Laurentino Piteira UTA - 44KM M45 CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Pago
1046 1046 Daniela Russo UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1660 1660 Pedro Nunes UTA - 44KM M45 Patrulha Pata Pago
1691 1691 Marmouset Marmouset UTA - 44KM M50 Rebels runners Pago
1697 1697 jose luis gomez perez UTA - 44KM M50 CDM Vértice Pago
1093 1093 joaquim freitas UTA - 44KM M40 RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1161 1161 Alexandre Dias UTA - 44KM SEN M Wikaboo Pago
1167 1167 Ricardo Fernandes UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Núcleo Sporting de Portel Pago
1173 1173 Rogério Coelho UTA - 44KM M40 RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1186 1186 Manuel Costa UTA - 44KM M40 RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1237 1237 Pedro Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1240 1240 Ricardo Mendonça UTA - 44KM M40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1246 1246 Tiago Sousa UTA - 44KM SEN M GO!Runners / Outprostore Pago
1250 1250 Gustavo Pessa UTA - 44KM M45 Puxa Por Ti Pago
1254 1254 Luis Machado UTA - 44KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1258 1258 Flávio Rebelo UTA - 44KM M60 Individual Pago
1266 1266 Bruno Martins UTA - 44KM SEN M Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1285 1285 Márcio Cruz UTA - 44KM SUB23 M OzXterme/ADCR Pereira Pago
1292 1292 João Neves UTA - 44KM SEN M Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/Corpuseven Pago
1296 1296 António Simões UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1301 1301 André Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 Gau Bajouca Pago
1308 1308 Daniel Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M UGAS TRAIL RUNNING Pago
1311 1311 Adriano Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1314 1314 Luís Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M FK FIGUEIRA KAYAK CLUBE Pago
1321 1321 Filipe Conceição UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1329 1329 João Valente UTA - 44KM SEN M Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1332 1332 Pedro Felicio UTA - 44KM M50 SECURITAS SA Pago
1337 1337 Carla Freire UTA - 44KM F40 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1344 1344 Gonçalo Lopes UTA - 44KM M40 AC Batalha Pago
1354 1354 Adelino Carvalho UTA - 44KM M45 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1375 1375 António Ferreira UTA - 44KM M50 Os Tolinhos Pago
1379 1379 Rui Viegas UTA - 44KM M40 Galhardos Runners Pago
1392 1392 Cesar Grillo UTA - 44KM M40 Sacamanteca Pago
1411 1411 Luís Pedro UTA - 44KM M45 Stravistas VP Pago
1432 1432 Joel Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1468 1468 João Reis UTA - 44KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1477 1477 Bruno Ribeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1494 1494 sergio freitas UTA - 44KM M45 CATR - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
1527 1527 Joel Ginga UTA - 44KM SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1531 1531 Jorge Moita UTA - 44KM M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1578 1578 Paulo Fernandes UTA - 44KM M40 BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Pago
1047 1047 Sandra Mendes UTA - 44KM F40 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1620 1620 Diogo Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M KeMedo Team Pago
1684 1684 Paulo Tina UTA - 44KM M45 FOZ CÔA TRAIL Pago
1114 1114 DAVID BILLONNET UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1125 1125 Pedro Almeida UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1162 1162 Nuno Faria UTA - 44KM SEN M Monsanto Running Team Pago
1163 1163 Bruno carvalho UTA - 44KM M40 Monsanto Running Team Pago
1325 1325 Nuno Duarte UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1718 1718 Júlia Conceição UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F50 Sport Events Pago
1928 1928 VITOR DIAS UTA - 44KM M50 RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1372 1372 Rui Gonçalves UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 Individual Pago
1060 1060 Eduardo Fonseca UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1401 1401 Jennifer Leal UTA - 44KM SEN F KeMedo Team Pago
1499 1499 Rodolfo Silva UTA - 44KM M40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1675 1675 SampathKumar Subramanian UTA - 44KM SEN M HappyFeet Pago
1679 1679 joana maia UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN F Águias de Alvelos Pago
1701 1701 Anabela Sousa UTA - 44KM F40 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
1802 1802 Silvia Denisse Rojo Bocanegra UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1133 1133 Conceição Ferreira UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário F50 AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1945 1945 Glória Serrazina UTA - 44KM F60 CRP Ribafria Pago
1054 1054 Casimiro Silva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
1121 1121 Carlos Azevedo UTA - 44KM SEN M Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1149 1149 Lina Marques UTA - 44KM F40 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1478 1478 Philippe LA HAUSSE DE LALOUVIERE UTA - 44KM M60 Rando-Trail & Nature Pago
1506 1506 Jorge Alves UTA - 44KM M40 Desnível Positivo Pago
1510 1510 Miguel Henriques UTA - 44KM SEN M Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
1513 1513 Alberto Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1517 1517 João Silva UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1521 1521 Filipe Coelho UTA - 44KM SEN M Gatinhos Assanhados Pago
1528 1528 Artur Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 UNIDOS À FRESCA Pago
1532 1532 Carlos RIBEIRO UTA - 44KM SEN M Dive Into The Mountains Pago
1539 1539 Daniel Fonseca UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1550 1550 Marco Oliveira UTA - 44KM M40 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1557 1557 Óscar Figueiredo UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1562 1562 Osvaldo Cipriano UTA - 44KM SEN M pace.makers Pago
1568 1568 NELSON NEVES UTA - 44KM M40 Clube Portugal Telecom Pago
1571 1571 Leonardo Leonardo UTA - 44KM M40 Caracóis de Pedra Pago
1582 1582 José Mendes UTA - 44KM M55 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1589 1589 Nuno Almeida UTA - 44KM M40 GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1613 1613 Marcelo Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1629 1629 Ricardo Sousa UTA - 44KM M45 Arribas Pago
1632 1632 PEDRO BARROS UTA - 44KM M40 NOATUM SHIPPING AGENCY RUNNING TEAM Pago
1636 1636 Edgar Melo UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1649 1649 Rui Esteves UTA - 44KM M45 Trilhos do Costume Pago
1656 1656 Carlos Sá UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1664 1664 Miguel Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Lion Runners - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1670 1670 Bruno Tavares UTA - 44KM M40 Grupo Corrida de Argoncilhe Pago
1685 1685 Luís Froes UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1689 1689 Tiago Lopes UTA - 44KM SEN M AnsiBikers Pago
1698 1698 CIDALIA MARTINS UTA - 44KM F45 VendasNovas trail Pago
1702 1702 Carlos Pereira UTA - 44KM M45 Afifense Trail Pago
1706 1706 José Lourenço UTA - 44KM M45 pace.makers Pago
1710 1710 Joao Cardoso UTA - 44KM M45 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
1719 1719 Rui Gomes UTA - 44KM M45 Viriathvs Runners Vielpecas Trail Pago
1723 1723 Carlos Neto UTA - 44KM M40 Afifense Trail Pago
1728 1728 Ricardo Valente UTA - 44KM M50 Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
1737 1737 Miguel Araujo UTA - 44KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1757 1757 Luís Simões UTA - 44KM M40 Trail do Texugo - Núcleo Andebol de Redondo Pago
1764 1764 Ricardo Couto UTA - 44KM M40 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1769 1769 Nuno Ribeiro UTA - 44KM M45 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1771 1771 Fernando Sampaio UTA - 44KM M40 Lion Runners - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1780 1780 Miguel Pedro UTA - 44KM M50 Salamandrecos Pago
1785 1785 Francisco Zenha UTA - 44KM SEN M Polibans Runners Pago
1788 1788 Joaquim Silva UTA - 44KM M45 Team Lantemil Pago
1793 1793 Bruno Moura UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1810 1810 Telmo Mendonça UTA - 44KM M40 Monte dos Amigos Pago
1814 1814 Ana Duarte UTA - 44KM F40 AD IALBAX Pago
1828 1828 Silvio Freitas UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1832 1832 Tiago Ramos UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1843 1843 Fernando Marques UTA - 44KM M40 Trail Runners Family Pago
1847 1847 Daniel Gonçalves UTA - 44KM SEN M Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Pago
1852 1852 Søren Rasmussen UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1860 1860 Filipe Santos UTA - 44KM M45 Coimbra trail running Pago
1870 1870 Tony Graηa UTA - 44KM M55 DCI/Associação Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1872 1872 Jorge Correia UTA - 44KM M45 Viriathvs Runners Vielpecas Trail Pago
1875 1875 Cláudia Pinto UTA - 44KM F45 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1893 1893 António Gonçalves UTA - 44KM M55 Individual Pago
1918 1918 José Valente UTA - 44KM SEN M NAC TRAIL Pago
1923 1923 José Correia UTA - 44KM M55 Stravistas VP Pago
1932 1932 Pedro Correia UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1941 1941 Jorge Ginja UTA - 44KM M45 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1069 1069 Nuno Araujo UTA - 44KM M40 Olímpico Vianense Pago
1073 1073 Hugo Silva UTA - 44KM SEN M Lion Runners - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1081 1081 Vitor Escada UTA - 44KM SEN M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
1085 1085 Vitor Caldeira UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1090 1090 Hilário Louro UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1099 1099 Michael Granadeiro UTA - 44KM SEN M C.D " Àguias" de Alpiarça Pago
1115 1115 Carlos Cardoso UTA - 44KM M40 Sómais1Km Pago
1118 1118 Pedro Osório UTA - 44KM M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1130 1130 Pedro Carmo UTA - 44KM M40 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1134 1134 Paulo Freitas UTA - 44KM M40 Factor X / S4l / Medense Fc Pago
1146 1146 Bruno Gomes UTA - 44KM SEN M Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1150 1150 Isabel Conceição UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1174 1174 Sandro Rodrigues UTA - 44KM SEN M Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Pago
1198 1198 Romão Correia UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1234 1234 Luis Verissimo UTA - 44KM M45 Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1247 1247 José Marçal UTA - 44KM M55 CLAC Entroncamento//Ondatrilhos Pago
1251 1251 Angelo Lourenço UTA - 44KM SEN M Viseu 360 Pago
1259 1259 Paulo Machado UTA - 44KM M50 ACD Gulpilhares Pago
1267 1267 Rui Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1289 1289 Ana Mota UTA - 44KM SEN F Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team Pago
1338 1338 Paulo Figueiredo UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1348 1348 Carla Santos UTA - 44KM F40 Zimbra Fox Runners Pago
1359 1359 PEDRO SIMÕES UTA - 44KM M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1368 1368 Tiago Rocha UTA - 44KM SUB23 M EDV-Viana Trail Pago
1376 1376 Elsa Soares UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1383 1383 Jorge Marques UTA - 44KM M45 Team Lantemil Pago
1396 1396 Pedro Cardoso UTA - 44KM M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1402 1402 Bruno Gonçalves UTA - 44KM SEN M TEAM TRAIL BEM VIVER Pago
1425 1425 Rui Silva UTA - 44KM M45 Salamandrecos Pago
1455 1455 Patrícia Simões UTA - 44KM SEN F VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1457 1457 Henrique Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M Não Fazemos nem mais um...km Pago
1866 1866 Nuno Miranda UTA - 44KM M45 Runners do Demo Pago
1946 1946 Paulo Amaro UTA - 44KM M45 PelaEstradaFora Pago
1051 1051 Leonardo Araújo UTA - 44KM SEN M BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Pago
1061 1061 Lúcio Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1109 1109 Rui Vilar UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1126 1126 David Camelo UTA - 44KM SEN M Cinfães a Correr Pago
1179 1179 Paulo Teixeira UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1226 1226 Marco Moreira UTA - 44KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
1270 1270 Vítor Gomes UTA - 44KM M40 FLASHOVER - BVPENELA Pago
1326 1326 Pedro Duarte UTA - 44KM SEN M KeMedo Team Pago
1398 1398 Telmo Urceira UTA - 44KM SUB23 M #ObjetivoTrail Pago
1433 1433 Ricardo Jesus UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1572 1572 Ana Amaral UTA - 44KM F45 Centro Ciclista Gondomar Pago
1599 1599 Sónia Túbal UTA - 44KM F40 OCS Proaventuras Pago
1637 1637 Luis Pinto UTA - 44KM SEN M Fridao Sem Limites Pago
1894 1894 Rui Palrinhas UTA - 44KM SEN M FLASHOVER - BVPENELA Pago
1924 1924 Luis Onca UTA - 44KM M45 Morcegos Trail Clube Pago
1104 1104 Paulo Santos UTA - 44KM M40 FLASHOVER - BVPENELA Pago
1241 1241 Leon Courbassier UTA - 44KM SEN M Revista Trail Running Brasil Pago
1747 1747 Romeu Afonso UTA - 44KM SEN M CCDR COLMEAL DA TORRE Pago
1055 1055 Astrid RENET UTA - 44KM SEN F ITRA Pago
1065 1065 Pierre SALLET UTA - 44KM M45 ITRA Pago
1973 1973 Katarzyna Melcer UTA - 44KM SEN F ITRA Pago
1293 1293 James Terry UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Individual Pago
1357 1357 Laurentino Martins UTA - 44KM M45 Caminhar ao Luar Pago
1360 1360 Bruno Abrantes UTA - 44KM M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1482 1482 SANDEEP KUMAR UTA - 44KM SEN M RunGineers Pago
1740 1740 Paulo Moura UTA - 44KM M40 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1223 1223 José Virginio de Morais UTA - 44KM M40 JVM Trail Run Pago
1227 1227 Márcio Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M RETORTA - QUINTA DAS ARCAS Pago
1447 1447 Humberto Silva UTA - 44KM M40 AZtrail/Mercento Pago
1460 1460 Carlos Neves UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1465 1465 Luis Carlos Coimbra UTA - 44KM SEN M Viseu 360 Pago
1469 1469 Ricardo Pimenta UTA - 44KM SEN M CORRER LEÇA Pago
1471 1471 André Ferreira UTA - 44KM SEN M Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1479 1479 Paulo Lima UTA - 44KM SEN M KEMEDO RUNNING TEAM Pago
1483 1483 Fábio Ferreira UTA - 44KM M40 Casa JOVASE Pago
1487 1487 Sérgio Coelho UTA - 44KM M40 GTT-Armazem do Caffè Pago
1500 1500 Ricardo Teixeira UTA - 44KM SEN M A. D. Amarante Pago
1504 1504 Luis Baptista UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1514 1514 Filipe Conceição UTA - 44KM M45 C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
1522 1522 Luis Lima UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1533 1533 MANUEL RODRIGUES UTA - 44KM M60 CORRER LEÇA Pago
1540 1540 Filipe Pedro UTA - 44KM M40 Cavalas Velozes Pago
1545 1545 Paulo martins UTA - 44KM M50 Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team Pago
1555 1555 Pedro Nunes UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1558 1558 Javier Santos UTA - 44KM SEN M A.D. GALOMAR Pago
1563 1563 Vanessa Reboca UTA - 44KM F40 Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1569 1569 Gonçalo Lourenço UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1579 1579 Vital soares UTA - 44KM SEN M Viseu 360 Pago
1583 1583 Andreia Mota UTA - 44KM SEN F Individual Pago
1590 1590 Rui Machado UTA - 44KM M40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1600 1600 Luís Escarameia UTA - 44KM M40 INIJOVEM - Nisa Pago
1614 1614 Antσnio Pereira UTA - 44KM M40 Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team Pago
1680 1680 Hermenegildo Mendes UTA - 44KM SEN M Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1703 1703 Rui Monteiro UTA - 44KM SEN M ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1707 1707 Valdemar Madeira UTA - 44KM SEN M Barbaris team Pago
1711 1711 fernando jorge UTA - 44KM M45 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1724 1724 Raul Silva UTA - 44KM M45 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1730 1730 Nelson Sousa UTA - 44KM M50 Dirtrunners Pago
1741 1741 Carolina Pereira UTA - 44KM F45 Afifense Trail Pago
1748 1748 ANDRÉ AZAMBUJO UTA - 44KM SEN M ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1753 1753 João Batista UTA - 44KM SEN M Gim running team Pago
1758 1758 Carlos Sousa UTA - 44KM M60 Os Perigosos Pago
1774 1774 Mario Costa UTA - 44KM M40 ProFisio Eupago Team Pago
1781 1781 João Bernardino UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1789 1789 Filipe Leitão UTA - 44KM M40 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1821 1821 Paulo Santos UTA - 44KM M50 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1829 1829 Paulo Vieira UTA - 44KM M45 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
1912 1912 Tiago Coelho UTA - 44KM SEN M CORRER LEÇA Pago
1919 1919 FERNANDA FRANÇA UTA - 44KM F45 CLUBE OGMA Pago
1070 1070 Rui Isidoro UTA - 44KM M40 A. R. Meirinhas Pago
1086 1086 Hélder Piedade UTA - 44KM M45 OzXterme/ADCR Pereira Pago
1094 1094 Artur Cotrim UTA - 44KM SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1110 1110 FABIO SILVA UTA - 44KM SEN M NAST Pago
1144 1144 Ruben Gonçalves UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M40 CCD PM CASCAIS Pago
1147 1147 Maria Lemos UTA - 44KM F50 GTT-Armazem do Caffè Pago
1151 1151 Luis Reis UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M60 CCD PM CASCAIS Pago
1646 1646 Mubarak AlKhulaifi UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1665 1665 Bruno Moita UTA - 44KM M40 Dolce Furadouro Pago
1733 1733 Daniel Netto UTA - 44KM SEN M C.D.Aguias de Alpiarça Pago
1798 1798 Miguel Pimenta UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1074 1074 Francisco Silva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M55 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA Pago
1077 1077 Marcelo Dias UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1218 1218 Rui Teixeira UTA - 44KM M40 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1224 1224 Francisco SILVA UTA - 44KM M50 MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Pago
1228 1228 Filipe Ramos UTA - 44KM M40 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1231 1231 Jorge Silva UTA - 44KM M55 Centro Ciclista Gondomar Pago
1243 1243 Paulo Gama UTA - 44KM M50 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1268 1268 José Mendes UTA - 44KM SEN M Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1594 1594 Francisco Gaio UTA - 44KM M55 Caracol trail Team Pago
1876 1876 António José Velez UTA - 44KM M40 AD IALBAX Pago
1273 1273 Neisa Condemaita UTA - 44KM F45 Individual Pago
1278 1278 Andrew Arbuckle UTA - 44KM M40 Individual Pago
1377 1377 Fernando Costa UTA - 44KM M45 Pernetas Pago
1403 1403 Paulo Oliveira UTA - 44KM SEN M Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1429 1429 Pablo Pablo UTA - 44KM SEN M BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1608 1608 Orlanda Rego UTA - 44KM F45 GAIA-RUNNING Pago
1749 1749 Tomasz Jakub Krause UTA - 44KM SEN M Buff Pago
1885 1885 André Silva UTA - 44KM M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
1915 1915 José Lascasas UTA - 44KM M50 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
1101 1101 António Carvalho UTA - 44KM SEN M Coimbra trail running Pago
1692 1692 Ricardo Fechio UTA - 44KM M40 JVM Trail Run Pago
1936 1936 José Mendes UTA - 44KM M40 Abutres Pago
1075 1075 Pedro Mendes UTA - 44KM SEN M Abutres Pago
1083 1083 Luís Martins UTA - 44KM M40 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1127 1127 José Santos UTA - 44KM M45 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1238 1238 Sergio Brilhante UTA - 44KM M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1458 1458 Julien Gilleron UTA - 44KM M40 Wider magazine Pago
1155 1155 Tito Henriques UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário M45 Individual Pago
1900 1900 Miguel Judas UTA - 44KM M45 Running Mag Pago
1877 1877 Inuo Melo UTA - 44KM SEN M SiM Summit Pago
1152 1152 Meghan Detourbet UTA - 44KM SEN F ITRA Pago
1191 1191 Mario Leal UTA - 44KM M45 Clube Independente de Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
1204 1204 Aaron Knight UTA - 44KM M45 ITRA Pago
1350 1350 Dani Nafría UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1384 1384 Nuno Bandarra UTA - 44KM M40 Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1389 1389 Diogo Monteiro UTA - 44KM SEN M Roda Dianteira Pago
1495 1495 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ UTA - 44KM M50 ITRA Pago
1546 1546 Pedro Batista UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/ EFAPEL Pago
1556 1556 Carlos almeida UTA - 44KM M60 Individual Pago
1806 1806 Gisela Padre UTA - 44KM F45 Individual Pago
1815 1815 Pedro Ramos UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1822 1822 Paulo Costa UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1867 1867 José Martins UTA - 44KM M60 Individual Pago
1056 1056 Nikos Zanas UTA - 44KM M45 ITRA Pago
1171 1171 Marcelo Jimenez Roqhuett UTA - 44KM M40 ITRA Pago
1189 1189 Cátia Fiqueli UTA - 44KM SEN F CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORTO MONIZ Pago
1199 1199 Lei YU UTA - 44KM M40 ITRA Pago
1274 1274 Janet Ng UTA - 44KM F45 Individual Pago
1279 1279 Steve Brammar UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1364 1364 Stephane Santos UTA - 44KM M40 Coimbra trail running Pago
1491 1491 Nádia Casteleiro UTA - 44KM SEN F ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1630 1630 Flor Madureira UTA - 44KM F50 Individual Pago
1942 1942 Suleyman Cavusoglu UTA - 44KM SEN M Dinamo Tuzla Pago
1102 1102 Carlos Leitão UTA - 44KM M45 Tarahumara Pago
1105 1105 Filipe Barosa UTA - 44KM SEN M Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
1965 1965 Warrick Mac Nicol UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1120 1120 jiyoon jang UTA - 44KM F40 Individual Pago
1955 1955 Rui Rebelo UTA - 44KM SEN M SiM Summit Pago
1952 1952 Rodrigo Quintal UTA - 44KM M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1977 1977 Nuno Gameiro UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Individual Pago
1956 1956 Raul Mendez UTA - 44KM M40 Trailgurus Pago
1971 1971 Victor Silva UTA - 44KM M50 Out 2 run/Miro Pago
1972 1972 Luis Pereira UTA - 44KM M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1980 1980 António Soares UTA - 44KM M50 OPraticante.pt Pago
1966 1966 Joao Carlos Pereira UTA - 44KM M40 Out 2 run/Miro Pago
1953 1953 Gonçalo Couto UTA - 44KM SEN M Runners do Demo Pago
1954 1954 Cipriano Almeida UTA - 44KM M50 Individual Pago
1960 1960 Flávio Silva UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário SEN M Fruta da 5ª Pago
1959 1959 luis carvalho UTA - 44KM M50 Tãlentos Team Pago
1961 1961 Silvina Baptista UTA - 44KM F45 TiMim Pago
1962 1962 Jersey Miranda UTA - 44KM SEN M Trail Peru Pago
1963 1963 Lucia Quispe UTA - 44KM F60 Trail Peru Pago
1964 1964 Monica Peru UTA - 44KM SEN F Trail Peru Pago
1967 1967 João Salustiano UTA - 44KM M45 Individual Pago
1968 1968 Rafael Escrivães UTA - 44KM SEN M GTT-Armazem do Caffè Pago
1969 1969 Sérgio Forte UTA - 44KM SEN M Aventuras Forte(s) Pago
1970 1970 Bruno Marques UTA - 44KM SEN M Bombeiros Brasfemes- Trail e BTT Pago
1974 1974 CRISTINA BARROS UTA - 44KM F40 SINMETRO Pago
1975 1975 RODOLFO ORFÃO UTA - 44KM M40 SINMETRO Pago
1976 1976 francisco Rodrigues UTA - 44KM M40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
1978 1978 Aran De Mingo Jovani UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1979 1979 Marc Subira Docampo UTA - 44KM M40 TRAILRUNNINGReview Pago
1985 1985 Arturo Anaya UTA - 44KM SEN M VRTIKX México Pago
1981 1981 Dinis Cartas UTA - 44KM SEN M Running Mag Pago
1982 1982 Elisabete Repas UTA - 44KM F50 Running Mag Pago
1983 1983 José Moreira UTA - 44KM M50 Running Mag Pago
1984 1984 Jamil Coury UTA - 44KM SEN M Individual Pago
1986 1986 Nuno Torres UTA - 44KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1987 1987 Miguel Pires UTA - 44KM SUB23 M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1988 1988 Américo Caldeira UTA - 44KM M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DO PORTO MONIZ Pago
1989 1989 Óscar Arza UTA - 44KM M40 ULTRA LIFE TEAM Pago
1957 1957 Catarina Teixeira UTA - 44KM F45 Abutres Pago

Tracks

UTA - 44KM


UTA - 44KM Dorsal Solidário

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação Abutrica
trilhos@abutres.net
trilhos.abutres.net

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt