5º RESISTÊNCIA NOTURNA BTT DE VAGOS

5º RESISTÊNCIA NOTURNA BTT DE VAGOS

  • Sport

    MTB

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Location

    Aveiro > Vagos

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    19-07-2019 22:00

    Organizer

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
Rui Doutor SOLO VETERANOS B M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Em espera
2 2 Luis Tomé SOLO VETERANOS C M Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Pago
75 75 RUI ROCHA SOLO VETERANOS B M GDC/Pabol Pago
441B 441B Fernando Ferreira DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao BTT/Irbal 4 Pago
441A 441A Liliana Amorim DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao BTT/Irbal 4 Pago
29 29 ALEXANDRE PINHO SOLO VETERANOS A M ESTOIRABIKES Pago
102 102 António Quintaneiro SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
Luís Simões SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Em espera
Henrique Rocha SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Em espera
Rafael Lima SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Em espera
17 17 João Mano SOLO ELITES M GDC/Pabol Pago
Paulo Jorge de Oliveira SOLO VETERANOS A M G2U Bike Team Em espera
27 27 Carlos Ramos  SOLO VETERANOS A M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
Paulo Pinto SOLO VETERANOS A M Paulo Pinto Em espera
Dino Caçoilo SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Em espera
91 91 Vitor Simões SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
4 4 Nelson Santos SOLO VETERANOS A M VergaBike's Pago
72 72 Fausto Martins SOLO VETERANOS C M Korpo Activo BTT / UDL-União Desp. Lorvanense Pago
18 18 MIGUEL SANTOS SOLO VETERANOS A M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
26 26 Gothes Gothes SOLO VETERANOS B M As Oliveirinhas Pago
405B 405B Pedro Ando DUPLAS MASCULINOS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
31 31 André Oliveira SOLO VETERANOS A M OIA BIKE TEAM Pago
415B 415B David Oliveira DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS / PRIFER Pago
35 35 Gonçalo Pires SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
36 36 Bernardo Vieira SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
Fatima vida DUPLAS FEMININAS LoveAgarradosaoBtt Pago
48 48 Rui Pinho SOLO VETERANOS B M As Oliveirinhas Pago
46 46 Nelson Pinhal SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
45 45 José Arromba SOLO VETERANOS B M besouros.com Pago
21 21 Hilário Coelho SOLO ELITES M besouros.com Pago
68 68 Jonathan Doutor SOLO ELITES M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
69 69 Antonio Limas SOLO VETERANOS B M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
60 60 Julio ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/TPASCOAL111SPORT Pago
57 57 Paulo Pinho SOLO VETERANOS B M As Oliveirinhas Pago
411A 411A Paulo Neves DUPLAS MASCULINOS Ride my bike Pago
7 7 Joao Tomasio SOLO VETERANOS B M LOVE Pago
400A 400A Nuno Gandarez DUPLAS MASCULINOS ACCM BTTEAM Pago
400B 400B Paulo Caetano DUPLAS MASCULINOS ACCM BTTEAM Pago
Rodrigo Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Em espera
10 10 HELIO SANTOS SOLO VETERANOS A M BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/TPASCOAL111SPORT Pago
11 11 Rui Tomásio SOLO VETERANOS B M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
Carlos Antunes SOLO VETERANOS A M Two Wheels bike shop Em espera
24 24 Jorge Santos SOLO VETERANOS B M BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/TPASCOAL111SPORT Pago
439B 439B Luís Tavares DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal 3 Pago
42 42 Pedro Santos SOLO ELITES M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
54 54 Rafael Amaral SOLO Juniores M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
121 121 Rogério Tavares SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
38 38 Ricardo Santos SOLO VETERANOS A M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
39 39 Emanuel Quintaneiro SOLO VETERANOS A M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
Jorge Lucas SOLO VETERANOS A M DAR-Recardaes Em espera
50 50 Marco Jesus SOLO VETERANOS A M Volkstore Pago
44 44 Antonio Martins SOLO VETERANOS B M CCD Renault CACIA Pago
12 12 Bruno Rumor SOLO ELITES M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
13 13 Bruno Martins SOLO VETERANOS A M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
14 14 Paulo Rocha SOLO VETERANOS A M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
15 15 JOSE LOPES SOLO VETERANOS C M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
401A 401A Filipe Silva DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 1 Pago
401B 401B Rui Labrincha DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 1 Pago
402A 402A André Amador DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
402B 402B Bruno Cordeiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Sosense BTT/ Riablades 2 Pago
19 19 Sérgio Silva SOLO VETERANOS B M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
20 20 Pedro Miranda SOLO VETERANOS B M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
23 23 Manuel Azevedo SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
30 30 Carlos Morgado SOLO VETERANOS B M GDC/Pabol Pago
62 62 Alexandre Barreira SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
37 37 Ricardo Santos SOLO VETERANOS A M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
438A 438A João Gomes DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal 2 Pago
47 47 Luís Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
43 43 Bruno Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
406A 406A Ruben Correia DUPLAS MASCULINOS Rc Bike Team Pago
52 52 Ricardo Gonçalves SOLO VETERANOS A M Feel Energy Btt Team Pago
3 3 ALEXANDRE MESTRE SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
5 5 Renato Silva SOLO VETERANOS A M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
6 6 João Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
8 8 Joao Gomes SOLO VETERANOS C M Zé das Bikes Racing Team Pago
9 9 Marco Rodrigues SOLO VETERANOS B M Feel Energy Btt Team Pago
22 22 Nuno Rocha SOLO VETERANOS A M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
32 32 Mario leite SOLO VETERANOS C M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
40 40 Bruno Branco SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
49 49 Roger Ferreira SOLO ELITES M Individual Pago
403A 403A Tiago Marques DUPLAS MASCULINOS Astronautas Pago
403B 403B Mickael Diniz DUPLAS MASCULINOS Astronautas Pago
59 59 Daniel Rocha SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
56 56 Alexandre Cruz SOLO ELITES M ACCM BTTEAM Pago
55 55 Gabriel Gameiro SOLO VETERANOS B M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
53 53 Eloi Rosa SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
404A 404A SAMUEL GOÇALVES DUPLAS MASCULINOS BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/TPASCOAL111SPORT Pago
404B 404B LIUS VENTURA DUPLAS MASCULINOS BARCOUÇO BIKE TEAM/TPASCOAL111SPORT Pago
Joγo Santos SOLO VETERANOS B M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Por pagar
Nelson Gois SOLO VETERANOS B M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
16 16 Diogo Figueiredo SOLO ELITES M SEMPRE A 30 Pago
65 65 Luis Barreto SOLO VETERANOS A M COXE Pago
Luís Angeja SOLO VETERANOS B M GDC/Pabol Em espera
28 28 Vitor Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
Gonçalo Rodrigues SOLO VETERANOS A M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Em espera
Pedro Maia SOLO VETERANOS A M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Por pagar
63 63 João santos SOLO VETERANOS A M Love Tiles Pago
67 67 Francisco Gamelas SOLO ELITES M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
33 33 André Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
405A 405A Paulo Rocha DUPLAS MASCULINOS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
406B 406B Pedro Soares DUPLAS MASCULINOS Rc Bike Team Pago
José monteiro DUPLAS MASCULINOS Cunhadinhos Em espera
58 58 Daniel Silveira SOLO VETERANOS A M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
66 66 Joel Simoes SOLO VETERANOS A M GDC/Pabol Pago
74 74 Jean Gonzalez SOLO VETERANOS A M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
Humberto Duarte SOLO VETERANOS B M Vikings do Mato Em espera
PEDRO FRANCISCO SOLO VETERANOS B M ACCM BTTEAM Em espera
410B 410B Ricardo Melo DUPLAS MASCULINOS Kusdorydos CPA / Dar Recardães Pago
71 71 Nelson Janeiro SOLO VETERANOS A M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
436B 436B Hernani Tavares DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
436A 436A Ana Rodrigues DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
408B 408B Eloi Coutinho DUPLAS MASCULINOS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
408A 408A José Pereira DUPLAS MASCULINOS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
70 70 Tiago Gandarez SOLO VETERANOS A M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
Eduardo Braga SOLO VETERANOS B M BTT MATOSINHOS Em espera
73 73 Joni Rocha SOLO VETERANOS C M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
1 1 SILVÉRIO REGALADO SOLO VETERANOS B M TREPANELAS/BTTSOSENSE/CMV Pago
80 80 António Fernandes SOLO VETERANOS C M Individual Pago
79 79 Maria Fernandes SOLO MASTER F Individual Pago
410A 410A Vitó Figueiredo DUPLAS MASCULINOS Kusdorydos CPA / Dar Recardães Pago
83 83 Mário Teixeira SOLO VETERANOS A M Escola de ciclismo Edgar Pinto/Portoflex Pago
82 82 Daniel Bita SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
78 78 Ricardo Eduardo SOLO ELITES M Individual Pago
103 103 Pedro Ascensão SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
João Silva SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Em espera
76 76 Ricardo Cardetas SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
88 88 Fernando Moitinho SOLO VETERANOS B M Cential Motos Pago
97 97 Daniel Fonseca SOLO VETERANOS A M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
96 96 Ricardo Melo SOLO ELITES M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
95 95 SERGIO CRUZ SOLO ELITES M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
94 94 Cesar Melo SOLO VETERANOS B M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
93 93 António Gonçalves SOLO ELITES M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
407B 407B Luís Pimentel DUPLAS MASCULINOS Estoira Bikes - Moliceiros Pago
81 81 Henrique Jesus SOLO Juniores M Feel Energy Btt Team Pago
407A 407A Pedro Baptista DUPLAS MASCULINOS Estoira Bikes - Moliceiros Pago
77 77 Francisco Magalhães SOLO ELITES M Individual Pago
115 115 Daniel Diaz SOLO ELITES M Pabol peixovar Pago
85 85 Paulo Jesus SOLO VETERANOS B M ADTravassô Pago
86 86 JOSÉ ISRAEL SOLO VETERANOS A M ADTravassô Pago
438B 438B Ana Cláudia Costa DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal 2 Pago
409B 409B João Semedo DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS/PRIFER2 Pago
111 111 Tiberio Santos SOLO VETERANOS B M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
409A 409A Diogo Vieira DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS/PRIFER2 Pago
439A 439A Cláudia Peralta DUPLAS MISTAS Agarrados ao btt/Irbal 3 Pago
107 107 Carlos Marques SOLO ELITES M Cential Motos Pago
84 84 Liberio Reis SOLO VETERANOS A M Feel Energy Btt Team Pago
122 122 Luís sousa SOLO VETERANOS B M Bussula/peixovar btt Pago
117 117 Mario Basilio SOLO VETERANOS A M Bussula/peixovar btt Pago
119 119 Pedro Filipe Rocha SOLO VETERANOS B M ESTOIRABIKES Pago
411B 411B Marcelo Martins DUPLAS MASCULINOS Ride my bike Pago
87 87 Luís Santos SOLO ELITES M ARADA ATLÉTICO CLUBE Pago
89 89 Carlos Costa SOLO VETERANOS C M Bússola/Peixovar BTT Pago
104 104 Sérgio duarte SOLO VETERANOS A M CAB Ferbike Pago
90 90 José Costa SOLO Juniores M Bússola/Peixovar BTT Pago
Ricardo Varalonga SOLO VETERANOS A M Medicertima/benetton /B150 Em espera
101 101 RUBEN SILVA SOLO ELITES M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
100 100 RUI DIAS SOLO VETERANOS A M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
98 98 PEDRO MOÇO SOLO VETERANOS B M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
412B 412B Rui Almeida DUPLAS MASCULINOS Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
412A 412A SERGIO CERQUEIRA DUPLAS MASCULINOS Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
41 41 Rodrigo Anacleto SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
Filipe Figueira SOLO VETERANOS A M Love Tiles Em espera
51 51 Ricardo Nunes SOLO ELITES M VergaBike's Pago
92 92 Ricardo Simões SOLO VETERANOS B M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
25 25 Paulo Valente SOLO VETERANOS B M GDC/Pabol Pago
414A 414A Pedro Santos DUPLAS MASCULINOS A. D. R. C. Carqueijo bike team Pago
413A 413A ricardo melo DUPLAS MASCULINOS Clube btt Águeda/Fundiven Pago
413B 413B Paulo Dias DUPLAS MASCULINOS Clube btt Águeda/Fundiven Pago
99 99 Ruben Ferreira SOLO ELITES M Volkstore Pago
116 116 Paulo Rocha SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago
437B 437B Eunice Eunice DUPLAS MISTAS TREPANELAS/PRIFER e compadre Pago
437A 437A Bruno Oliveira DUPLAS MISTAS TREPANELAS/PRIFER e compadre Pago
61 61 Hugo Pandeirada SOLO Juniores M Individual Pago
118 118 Jorge Bola SOLO VETERANOS B M Associação Desportiva de Ilhavo Pago
109 109 Tomás Sousa SOLO Juniores M TREPANELAS / PRIFER Pago
105 105 Gabriel Oliveira SOLO VETERANOS B M ESTOIRABIKES Pago
440B 440B Nuno Gordo DUPLAS MISTAS Rodinhas Pago
440A 440A Rosário Capela DUPLAS MISTAS Rodinhas Pago
106 106 Carlos Lopes SOLO VETERANOS A M BLACKBULLS / CLUBE CONDEIXA / CNI / NEUTURA Pago
108 108 Tiago Neves SOLO ELITES M TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
427A 427A Ana Santos DUPLAS FEMININAS TREPANELAS / PRIFER Pago
113 113 Henrique Marques SOLO ELITES M LobitosBikeTeam Pago
427B 427B Liliana Almeida DUPLAS FEMININAS TREPANELAS / PRIFER Pago
110 110 ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA SOLO VETERANOS A M OIA BIKE TEAM Pago
112 112 Oscar moura SOLO VETERANOS B M Pabol peixovar Pago
114 114 João Robaina SOLO Juniores M Individual Pago
414B 414B Carlos Metrogos DUPLAS MASCULINOS A. D. R. C. Carqueijo bike team Pago
64 64 Mário Ferreira SOLO VETERANOS A M GDC/Pabol Pago
120 120 Vítor Sá SOLO VETERANOS B M Individual Pago
123 123 Carlos Simoes SOLO VETERANOS C M Sosense Btt Riablades Pago
124 124 Francisco Guedes SOLO VETERANOS B M Agarrados ao btt/Irbal Pago
125 125 Daniel Silva SOLO Juniores M Individual Pago
415A 415A Holger Schwebbach DUPLAS MASCULINOS TREPANELAS/PRIFER Pago
126 126 Luís Cruz SOLO VETERANOS A M Individual Pago

Tracks

SOLO

DUPLAS

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt