Trail Nossa Senhora do Amparo

Trail Nossa Senhora do Amparo

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Mirandela a Correr
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: mirandelaacorrer@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Bragança > Mirandela

    Event Date

    19 SET 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    16-09-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Mirandela a Correr

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
201 201 Ricardo Alves 10KM MEN Individual Pago
Bruno Gomes 20KM MEN Crocodilos/MisterPC Em espera
Paulina Soares 20KM WOMEN Tog Em espera
202 202 Rui Freitas 10KM MEN BikeaventuraAlijó Pago
10 10 Eduardo Peixoto 20KM MEN CD Matralhas Pago
11 11 Rui Rodrigues 20KM MEN Individual Pago
Rui Gomes 20KM MEN Viriathvs Runners Viseu Em espera
203 203 Paulo Peres 10KM MEN Individual Pago
António Quadros 20KM MEN Geadas Running Em espera
12 12 Eduardo Medeiros 20KM MEN Individual Pago
13 13 Tiago Soares 20KM MEN Mirandela a Correr Pago
Luís Quinta-Nova 20KM MEN Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça Em espera
14 14 Bruno Rodrigues 20KM MEN Individual Pago
15 15 Cátia Vieira 20KM WOMEN CBR TEAM - Clube de Trail e Atletismo Pago
16 16 Jorge Augusto 20KM MEN Individual Pago
17 17 Márcio Pereira 20KM MEN Individual Pago
Nuno Pinoia 20KM MEN Santa Cruz / Botelhos. Pt Em espera
José Carlos Parente 20KM MEN Trilhos de Viana Em espera
Henrique Santos 20KM MEN Tog Em espera
Bruno Pereira 20KM MEN Individual Em espera
204 204 Mónica Santos 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
Joaquim silva 10KM MEN Individual Em espera
Diogo Barros 20KM MEN CBR TEAM - Clube de Trail e Atletismo Em espera
Marcela Fernandes 20KM WOMEN CBR TEAM - Clube de Trail e Atletismo Em espera
18 18 Paulo Tavares 20KM MEN CCD - Crédito Agricola Pago
205 205 Fátima Almeida 10KM WOMEN CCD - Crédito Agricola Pago
Bruno Ribeiro 20KM MEN Individual Em espera
19 19 Ana Cabeleira 20KM WOMEN Individual Pago
Pedro Manso 20KM MEN FÁTIMA TRAIL TEAM Em espera
20 20 José Manuel Costa 20KM MEN Palmeira Runners Pago
21 21 Domingos Peixoto 20KM MEN Palmeira Runners Pago
Manuel Abobeleira 20KM MEN Geadas Running Em espera
José Borges 10KM MEN Individual Em espera
206 206 Americo Botelho 10KM MEN Geadas Running Pago
207 207 Paulo Santos 10KM MEN lamekos trail 2020 Pago
208 208 Eduardo Luís 10KM MEN lamekos trail 2020 Pago
22 22 Luís Ferraz 20KM MEN PCRunners Pago
209 209 Cláudio Miranda 10KM MEN Individual Pago
23 23 Henrique Velon 20KM MEN Petro Basto Pago
24 24 Paulo Freitas 20KM MEN FC VIZELA Pago
210 210 António Dinis 10KM MEN Individual Pago
25 25 Ana Neto 20KM WOMEN FC VIZELA Pago
26 26 Severino Santos 20KM MEN GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Pago
27 27 Mário Rodrigues 20KM MEN GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Pago
28 28 Antσnio Pereira 20KM MEN GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Pago
29 29 José Manuel Gonçalves 20KM MEN Individual Pago
30 30 Helder Costa 20KM MEN FC VIZELA Pago
211 211 Marco Santos 10KM MEN Individual Pago
31 31 Narciso Marques 20KM MEN Individual Pago
32 32 RUI BORGES 20KM MEN Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real Pago
Carlos Rodrigues 20KM MEN Individual Em espera
33 33 Pedro Carneiro 20KM MEN AACR, Associação Amigos do Campo Redondo Pago
83 83 BEATRIZ DE LA FUENTE 20KM WOMEN Individual Pago
212 212 Silvia Pires 10KM WOMEN MiraZumba Pago
213 213 Diana Costa 10KM WOMEN MiraZumba Pago
214 214 Joao Martins 10KM MEN Individual Pago
215 215 Eva do Amparo Pinto 10KM WOMEN MiraZumba Pago
34 34 Jorge Guimaraes 20KM MEN Smile for Nature Pago
216 216 Rui Rodrigues 10KM MEN Individual Pago
217 217 Dércio Fonseca 10KM MEN MiraZumba Pago
84 84 Miguel Cabral 20KM MEN Individual Pago
Catarina Cepeda Pinto 10KM WOMEN MiraZumba Em espera
218 218 Carlos Mendes 10KM MEN Individual Pago
35 35 Jorge Faustino 20KM MEN Individual Pago
219 219 Ana Moreira 10KM WOMEN Mirandela a Correr Pago
Cândida Caçador 10KM WOMEN MiraZumba Em espera
36 36 Fernando Sousa 20KM MEN Individual Pago
Leonel Campos 20KM MEN CLAC Entroncamento Em espera
37 37 José Nunes 20KM MEN Pó reforço trail team Pago
Miguel Sousa 20KM MEN Pó reforço trail team Em espera
38 38 Antonio Silva 20KM MEN Pó reforço trail team Pago
39 39 António Silva 20KM MEN Lobos do monte Pago
40 40 Nuno Saldanha 20KM MEN Individual Pago
Jose Martins 20KM MEN Dragon Club Em espera
Ricardo Vicente 10KM MEN Individual Em espera
Vânia Sousa 10KM WOMEN Individual Em espera
41 41 Alcina Cruz 20KM WOMEN Individual Pago
42 42 Rui Cruz 20KM MEN Individual Pago
220 220 Bruno Simões 10KM MEN MiraZumba Pago
43 43 David Vidinha 20KM MEN Bombeiros de Mêda Pago
44 44 Fernando Lopes 20KM MEN Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real Pago
221 221 Luís Silva 10KM MEN Carapaus Pago
Jorge Monteiro 10KM MEN Individual Em espera
45 45 Vitor Cancela 20KM MEN Individual Pago
46 46 Manuel Lopes 20KM MEN Individual Pago
222 222 Luís Martins 10KM MEN Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
223 223 SANDRA RAIMUNDO 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
47 47 José Dias 20KM MEN Individual Pago
48 48 Maria Raquel Silva 20KM WOMEN ESEN corrida Pago
224 224 Antonio Costa 10KM MEN Individual Pago
225 225 Octávio Santos 10KM MEN Individual Pago
Antonio Casimiro 10KM MEN Individual Em espera
49 49 Anabela Bordalo 20KM WOMEN Ginásio Clube de Bragança Pago
226 226 Rúben Santarém 10KM MEN Centro Desportivo de Vinhais Pago
50 50 António Esteves 20KM MEN Individual Pago
51 51 Ilídio Moreiras 20KM MEN Grupo Desportivo de Bragança Pago
52 52 Manuel Eduardo Matos 20KM MEN GDR Varge Pago
Eduardo Cardoso 20KM MEN Individual Em espera
227 227 Alfredo Santos 10KM MEN Individual Pago
228 228 JOÃO OLIVEIRA 10KM MEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
229 229 CEU COSTA 10KM WOMEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
230 230 Mena Costa 10KM WOMEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
231 231 MARILENE FARIA 10KM WOMEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
53 53 Rui Pereira 20KM MEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
54 54 AMITAF Costa 20KM WOMEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
55 55 Carlos Teixeira 20KM MEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
56 56 André s silva 20KM MEN CHAVES RUNNING TEAM Pago
232 232 Luis Luis 10KM MEN Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros Pago
233 233 Carolino Preto 10KM MEN Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros Pago
234 234 Sandra Chaves 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
57 57 PEDRO ROXO 20KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
58 58 Paula Cristina Morais de Matos 20KM WOMEN GDR Varge Pago
59 59 Bruno Pinheiro 20KM MEN Individual Pago
60 60 Patricio Pires 20KM MEN Ginásio Clube de Bragança Pago
235 235 Acácio Fonseca 10KM MEN GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Pago
236 236 Christine Além 10KM WOMEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
61 61 Luis Teixeira 20KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
237 237 Nuno Monteiro 10KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
238 238 Tiago Silva 10KM MEN ASAS Pago
62 62 CÂNDIDO Morais 20KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
63 63 Carlos Afonso Borges 20KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
239 239 Dora Ferreira 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
64 64 Fernando Almeida 20KM MEN Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real Pago
65 65 Tania Ribeiro 20KM WOMEN Geadas Running Pago
261 261 Jose Antonio 10KM MEN Individual Pago
240 240 Miguel Tronco 10KM MEN B.v.Mirandela Pago
241 241 Luis Cepeda 10KM MEN B.v.Mirandela Pago
242 242 Luís Pereira 10KM MEN Individual Pago
243 243 Fernando Alves 10KM MEN Individual Pago
66 66 Pedro Monteiro 20KM MEN Individual Pago
258 258 Manuel Currak 10KM MEN Mirandela a Correr Pago
244 244 César Sousa 10KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
67 67 António Campos 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Em espera
68 68 Lúcia Lemos 20KM WOMEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
69 69 Carlos Sousa 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
70 70 Ângelo Costa 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
71 71 Guilhermino Meireles 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
72 72 Sérgio Vilela 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
245 245 João Carneiro 10KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
73 73 Pedro Sá 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
74 74 Antonio Lameira 20KM MEN Tony Runners Pago
259 259 Patricia Costa 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
260 260 João Araújo 10KM MEN Individual Pago
Nuno Duarte 20KM MEN Os Pimentenhinas Em espera
86 86 Marcelo pinto 20KM MEN Mirandela a Correr Pago
87 87 Paulo Santos 20KM MEN Mirandela a Correr Pago
75 75 João Félix 20KM MEN Individual Pago
76 76 Rui Gonçalves 20KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
246 246 Armindo Lopes 10KM MEN ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
247 247 Liliana Aguiar 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
77 77 Daniel Leal 20KM MEN Geadas Running Pago
248 248 Angelo Branco 10KM MEN Individual Pago
85 85 Bruno Canto 20KM MEN Lobos do Brunheiro - Crossbox Chaves Pago
249 249 Diana Pereira 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
78 78 Luís Cordeiro 20KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
79 79 Nelson Videira 20KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
80 80 João Videira 20KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
81 81 Marco Videira 20KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
82 82 Maria Esteves 20KM WOMEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
250 250 Antónia Santos 10KM WOMEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
251 251 André Cristino 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
252 252 Mário Penarroias 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
253 253 Duarte Escobar 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
254 254 Bruno Videira 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
255 255 Taivan Muller 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
256 256 Tiago Velho 10KM MEN ARA - Alfandeguense Pago
257 257 Cristina Pereira 10KM WOMEN Individual Pago
António Pereira 20KM MEN CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Irregular

Tracks

20KM

10KM

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Mirandela a Correr
mirandelaacorrer@gmail.com

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->