TRAIL DA TROFA - EDIÇÃO ESPECIAL 2021

TRAIL DA TROFA - EDIÇÃO ESPECIAL 2021

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Team Lantemil
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@teamlantemil.pt
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Porto > Trofa

    Event Date

    11 and 12 SET 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    31-08-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    Team Lantemil

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
171 171 Filipe Neves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Moove/AfaCycles/ Ironbrain Pago
150 150 Mario Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
242 242 André Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Duros do Trail Pago
1168 1168 Carlos Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Endovelico team Pago
289 289 Nuno Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1169 1169 Nelson Ricardo Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MTB Company Team Pago
137 137 Lucas Morgado Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Furfor Running Project Pago
1170 1170 Nuno Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2002 2002 Rui Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1171 1171 Miguel Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1132 1132 rui costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1102 1102 Jorge Cardoso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MTB Company Team Pago
1172 1172 antonio dias Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MTB Company Team Pago
1048 1048 Jorge Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 No Pain No Gain Pago
1173 1173 fabio rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MTB Company Team Pago
1109 1109 Pedro Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
243 243 Rui Tavares Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1100 1100 Pedro Serra Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Endovelico team Pago
1 1 Beatriz Fernandes Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Boavista Trail Pago
1075 1075 Paulo Quintas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1119 1119 Miguel Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
185 185 MANUEL COSTA Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 núcleo do sporting clube de Portugal de vila nova de Famalicão Pago
1174 1174 Isabel Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1038 1038 Nuno Reis Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
116 116 Renato Martins Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 TREPADORES Pago
244 244 Vítor Mendes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Tesco team Pago
245 245 Ricardo Conceição Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Linces de Montemor Pago
1493 1493 Joana Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
246 246 Helder Conceição Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Linces de Montemor Pago
247 247 Paulo Nunes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Linces de Montemor Pago
1176 1176 José Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1177 1177 Manuel Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
248 248 Nuno Pereira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Moove/AfaCycles/ Ironbrain Pago
2005 2005 Paula Alves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1141 1141 Mafalda Reis Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Fisio. Pago
2 2 Nuno Bernardes Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Coronado Runners Pago
1343 1343 Sandra Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Clube Trilheiros e Amigos Pago
177 177 Júlia Alves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F45 Linces de Montemor Pago
1179 1179 António Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1211 1211 MANUELA silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1181 1181 NUNO SILVA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
216 216 Nuno Pinto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
160 160 vitor santos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 LEÕES TARDARIZ TRAIL Pago
154 154 Paulo Gomes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Fisioactive Pago
250 250 António NETO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 EPMED APOIO DOMICILIÁRIO Pago
1068 1068 Manuel Freire Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Clube Trilheiros e Amigos Pago
1142 1142 Anabela Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Clube Trilheiros e Amigos Pago
1183 1183 Hernâni Veríssimo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1230 1230 Ana Soares Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
1185 1185 Manuel Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 A.D. Chefe-Training Pago
224 224 Francisco Morais Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Fisioactive Pago
251 251 José Gaspar Fernandes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Individual Pago
1110 1110 Luis Gomes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Anda Nelinho :) Pago
1133 1133 Vitor Fonseca Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 PC Runners Pago
252 252 José Santos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1186 1186 Jorge Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Blasqem Runners Pago
1107 1107 Rui Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Firmo Pago
1146 1146 Francisco Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Antes só que mal acompanhado Pago
1187 1187 Manuel Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
253 253 Dário Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Boavista Trail Pago
1188 1188 João Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
241 241 INES SOARES Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F50 UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
3 3 Inês Veríssimo Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
254 254 Manuel Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1033 1033 Bruno Teles Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES ARRASA MONTANHAS Pago
1189 1189 Célia Neto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Opraticante.pt Pago
1190 1190 Abílio Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Opraticante.pt Pago
1191 1191 Luís Silvestre Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1134 1134 Paulo Loureiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ARJ MURO Pago
1192 1192 Jorge Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
123 123 Miguel Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1193 1193 Patrícia Domingos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
255 255 Manuel Azevedo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
130 130 Jorge Moreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Amigos do pedal Trailagares Pago
2014 2014 Daniel Reis Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1194 1194 Raul Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ADEPE Pago
1195 1195 José freitas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 ADEPE Pago
1196 1196 Armindo Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Liberdade Futebol Clube Pago
1039 1039 Dario Cardoso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 LEÕES TARDARIZ TRAIL Pago
1197 1197 Cacilda Ramos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
165 165 Luis Vieira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Fisioactive Pago
4 4 Matias Rodrigues Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
1081 1081 Pedro Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1001 1001 Nelson Loureiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Opraticante.pt Pago
1034 1034 Miguel Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Duros da Santa Pago
1198 1198 Miguel Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1051 1051 Vitor Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES RorizAventura Pago
1199 1199 Vânia Rebelo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1099 1099 Bruno Marques Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Habcarpintaria Pago
1200 1200 Odete Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
1201 1201 Mario Gomes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Fome são 3 dias Pago
1202 1202 jose Freitas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Rolling aventura Pago
1061 1061 Bruno Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Endovelico team Pago
256 256 Domingos Gonçalves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Afrikanrunners Pago
1203 1203 Daniel Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Fome são 3 dias Pago
257 257 André Figueiredo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
1066 1066 RUI Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1113 1113 Manuel Peixoto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 RorizAventura Pago
2020 2020 Sofia Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
5 5 Tomás Reis Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1204 1204 Manuela Sá Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
239 239 Maria João Gomes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Individual Pago
2021 2021 Mariana Sá Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1143 1143 antonio couto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1205 1205 Jose loureiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1206 1206 Adérito Brandão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
6 6 DAVID ROCHA Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS G. D. Leões da Guarda - LION RUNNERS Pago
240 240 Jorge Rocha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 G. D. Leões da Guarda - LION RUNNERS Pago
1207 1207 Cândida Vilas-Boas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 CLUBE ZUPPER Pago
7 7 Diogo Ferreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
122 122 Nuno Gomes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 B.T.M. Pago
136 136 miguel pereira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Lobos do monte btt Pago
152 152 Telmo Garcia Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES TREPADORES Pago
1020 1020 Henrique Loureiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Opraticante.pt Pago
1139 1139 Jean Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1208 1208 Ana Paiva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Coronado Runners Pago
1209 1209 Gilberto Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Indios Do Monte Pago
2022 2022 Rosália Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2023 2023 Sofia Mingote Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1156 1156 Jaime Jaime Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
258 258 Arsénio Batata Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 PC Runners Pago
1180 1180 José Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AiróRun Pago
1054 1054 Julia Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Escola de atletismo da Trofa Pago
193 193 Hugo Santos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 PC Runners Pago
158 158 Mario lima Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Duros do Trail Pago
1212 1212 Victor Almeida Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Duros da Santa Pago
2024 2024 Eliana Rodrigues Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2025 2025 Cecília Azevedo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
169 169 silvio ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 NASCIDOS PARA CORRER Pago
259 259 AMELIA MARIA Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F45 DRAGONS Pago
1213 1213 Jorge Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Lobos do monte btt Pago
120 120 Antonio Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Correr por Fermelã Pago
260 260 José Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 PC Runners Pago
261 261 Pedro Sousa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1214 1214 Sérgio Lourenço Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Correr Fermelã Pago
8 8 Salvador Rodrigues Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2026 2026 Paulo Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1215 1215 João Miguel Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1005 1005 Luciano Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Habcarpintaria Pago
1216 1216 Mário Rego Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Duros da Santa Pago
2007 2007 Maria Fonseca Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2011 2011 Francisco Fonseca Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2015 2015 CARLOS JORGE Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2009 2009 JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2027 2027 António Cunha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2028 2028 PAULO SILVA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2029 2029 RITA GONÇALVES Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2019 2019 ARTUR CARDOSO Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2030 2030 EDGAR SARAIVA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2031 2031 SUSANA COSTA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2032 2032 RUI COMPLETO Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2033 2033 MARIA RIBEIRO Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2034 2034 maria laura santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2035 2035 SUSANA MATOS Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2036 2036 CAROLINA ROCHA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2037 2037 LUIS SILVA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2038 2038 HÉLIA ANDRÉ Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
2039 2039 Raquel SILVA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO UNIDOS PELOS TRILHOS Pago
167 167 joao COELHO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 PC Runners Pago
2040 2040 Liliana Meireles Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1217 1217 Eduardo Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1218 1218 Renato Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
228 228 Fernando Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
2041 2041 Rodrigo Ferreira Vilas Boas Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
2042 2042 Tomás Vilas Boas Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1219 1219 Sônia Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1220 1220 Eduardo Castro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1221 1221 Mauro Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Fama Runners Pago
1222 1222 Márcio Pires Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Minho Aventura Pago
315 315 Ricardo Castro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
1223 1223 António Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Dumiense Xallanger Runers Pago
1224 1224 Paulo Minhoca Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Linces de Montemor Pago
1128 1128 Vanda Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Linces de Montemor Pago
262 262 Rúben Vieira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Fisioactive Pago
1011 1011 Daniel Cardoso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 AiróRun Pago
1225 1225 Adelina Valinhas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
263 263 César Araújo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES TMRunners Pago
1096 1096 Vitor Paiva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
108 108 Ricardo Boucinha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Off-Road Pago
9 9 Salvador Moreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2043 2043 Veronica Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2044 2044 Marta Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1226 1226 Carlos Monteiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Lobos do monte run Pago
144 144 Joaquim Coelho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1227 1227 Pedro Borges Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
264 264 José Cruz Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
265 265 Márcia Coelho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1228 1228 Justino Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1229 1229 Antonio Antunes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Lobos do monte run Pago
187 187 Bruno Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1000 1000 João Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES AiróRun Pago
1231 1231 Carla Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
266 266 Silvia Soares Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
2045 2045 Paulo Rui Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1232 1232 Luís Monteiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Lobos do monte run Pago
1009 1009 Bruno Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
267 267 João Pereira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Off-Road Pago
1531 1531 Vasco Escobar Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1233 1233 Neida Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
10 10 João Azevedo Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS LaranjeiraAzevedoFamilyTeam/Dinossauro Mágico Pago
268 268 José Sá Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
234 234 Maria Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 Udercup Trogloditas Runners Pago
269 269 Nuno Ramos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Fisioactive Pago
115 115 Paulo Alves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
1234 1234 José Gomes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 TeamCMoutinho Pago
1235 1235 Olegário Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 ADEPE Pago
2046 2046 Vera Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2047 2047 Carla Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1236 1236 Rui Neves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1237 1237 Manuel Fonseca Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 100pressa Pago
2048 2048 Paula Barbosa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
170 170 ANTONIO CARVALHO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2049 2049 Daniel Oliveira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
324 324 Sergio Cunha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Sucupira Pago
11 11 Afonso Pereira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Endovelico team Pago
12 12 Dinis Pereira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Endovelico team Pago
1166 1166 Norberta Grilo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
13 13 Margarida Silva Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Temos pena Pago
1238 1238 João Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1239 1239 Fabio Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1131 1131 Romulo Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Município do Peso da Régua Pago
1240 1240 Carlos Correia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1241 1241 Lurdes Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1242 1242 João Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Bravos e bravitas run Pago
189 189 ROGERIO ABREU Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
110 110 Adriano Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
153 153 Paulo Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
270 270 António Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
132 132 David Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
211 211 Francisco Manuel Silva Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
220 220 Carla Paula Silva Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F45 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
271 271 Nuno Machado Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
272 272 Lázaro marques Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
273 273 Mário Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1535 1535 Cristiano Abreu Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
274 274 Patrícia Carvalho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
135 135 Manuel Vaz Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1243 1243 José Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1089 1089 Fernando Cunha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1244 1244 Maria Isabel Meira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1245 1245 Moisés Mota Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
2008 2008 Manuela Cadilhe Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2050 2050 Angela Carvalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2051 2051 Márcia Alves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2052 2052 Fernanda Ribeiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2053 2053 Adília Oliveira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2054 2054 Sónia Carvalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2006 2006 Paula Cardoso Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2055 2055 Fátima Araújo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1246 1246 Sónia Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
163 163 Rodrigo Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1091 1091 Bruno Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1247 1247 Bárbara Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1120 1120 Cristovao Barros Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2057 2057 Bruna Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1095 1095 Albino Faria Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Ad carreira Pago
161 161 Carlos Rodrigues Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Os Magníficos Pago
1138 1138 Filipa Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Os Magníficos Pago
1248 1248 Fortunato Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Os Magníficos Pago
1249 1249 maria barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1150 1150 Elsa Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 AkuaFit Pago
1028 1028 Daniel Miranda Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1250 1250 Rogério Torres Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1251 1251 José Félix Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Promessas de atletismo Pago
275 275 Alcídio Moreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Reumáticos trail Pago
1104 1104 Ricardo Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Maia Pago
14 14 Duarte Fonseca Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
1018 1018 Paulo Campos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
276 276 Hélder Moreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Reumáticos trail Pago
1252 1252 Hugo LOPES Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Promessas de atletismo Pago
1253 1253 Rui Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1254 1254 Frederic Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1255 1255 Pedro Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES LaranjeiraAzevedoFamilyTeam/Dinossauro Mágico Pago
277 277 André Martins Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Tesco team Pago
1256 1256 Bruno Correia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Lobos do monte run Pago
278 278 José Nogueira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Coronado Runners Pago
1257 1257 Abilio Marques Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 A.D.R.A Pago
15 15 Tomás Pinto Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
1258 1258 Mário Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1259 1259 Sílvia Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Temos pena Pago
1124 1124 Margarida Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Sporting clube de Espinho Pago
1260 1260 Nelson Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Promessas de atletismo Pago
2016 2016 Carla Branco Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1261 1261 Miguel Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1262 1262 José Torres Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1088 1088 Rui Fernando Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1080 1080 Armindo Lopes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1263 1263 Ana Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1264 1264 Félix Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Maia Pago
1265 1265 joaquim carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Team Lantemil btt Pago
1266 1266 Nuno Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
1267 1267 Armindo Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Motores Da Montanha Pago
1268 1268 Nuno Serodio Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
1269 1269 Ricardo Pires Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
1270 1270 Telmo Gondar Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
1271 1271 NUno Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
1272 1272 Ricardo Cruz Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
227 227 Maria Fernandes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Vila Running Pago
2058 2058 Laurinda da Silva Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2059 2059 Liliana da Silva Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2060 2060 Margarida Moreira da Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2061 2061 Nuno Sousa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2062 2062 Marlene Araújo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2063 2063 Pedro Bacelo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1273 1273 Jorge Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1274 1274 Andreia Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1275 1275 Sandra Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1276 1276 Estela Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
1277 1277 MARIA FERREIRA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Coronado Runners Pago
1135 1135 Fernando Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Bravos Loucos Pago
1278 1278 Cláudia Lopes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Bravos Loucos Pago
1129 1129 Rui Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
151 151 Pedro Cerqueira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES AiróRun Pago
2064 2064 Daniela Barbosa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
2065 2065 Bruno Cunha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
1279 1279 António Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1280 1280 Fabio Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Motores Da Montanha Pago
238 238 Luisa Cirne Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 Boavista Trail Pago
2066 2066 Pedro Lima Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1281 1281 Manuel Araujo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Cuca Trail Pago
2067 2067 João Couto Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
172 172 Pedro Barbosa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Individual Pago
1144 1144 Paula Andrade Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Bravos Loucos Pago
1040 1040 Pedro Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Pó reforço Trail Team Pago
1154 1154 Fernando Andrade Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Bravos Loucos Pago
1140 1140 Francisco Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Cuca Trail Pago
1049 1049 Filipe Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2068 2068 Augusta Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
1063 1063 Paulo Hernani Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 PC Runners Pago
1282 1282 José Alves Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DIVE INTO THE MOUNTAINS Pago
2069 2069 Jorge Piloto Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
2070 2070 Lucinda Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
2071 2071 António Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
111 111 Diogo carvalho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1283 1283 Anabela Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Coronado Runners Pago
1130 1130 Paulo Reis Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
2072 2072 Catarina Reis Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Lobos do Monte Pago
279 279 Miguel Teixeira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
105 105 Ricardo Campos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1284 1284 Rita Pimparel Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
139 139 Bruno Pereira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
2004 2004 Paulo Reis Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Lobos do Monte Pago
1045 1045 Susana Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
1285 1285 Luís Dias Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1286 1286 Rita Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
142 142 Marco Cunha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 C.D.MEXE AS PERNAS Pago
1287 1287 José Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
1288 1288 Paula Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
1289 1289 Joao Cruz Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
107 107 Ricardo Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES TREPADORES Pago
1290 1290 Vítor Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
2073 2073 Bibiana Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1291 1291 Vítor Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 100#preguiça Pago
2074 2074 Bruno Azevedo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2075 2075 Mario Cunha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Go-Fama Pago
1292 1292 José Freitas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Promessas de atletismo Pago
166 166 Rui Sameiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
113 113 Vasco Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1126 1126 Arlete Borlido Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
1293 1293 António Teixeira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1112 1112 Joaquim Guerreiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CF Perosinho Trail & Running Pago
2076 2076 Carla Laranjeira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO LaranjeiraAzevedoFamilyTeam/Dinossauro Mágico Pago
1294 1294 Carlos fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 LaranjeiraAzevedoFamilyTeam/Dinossauro Mágico Pago
1295 1295 Renato Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1296 1296 João Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1090 1090 Paulo Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
2077 2077 Renato Maia Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
2078 2078 Sara Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
183 183 Jorge Alves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 A.M.A Ass Mondim Atletismo Pago
1082 1082 Ricardo Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES PCRunners Pago
202 202 Marlene Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F45 PC Runners Pago
2079 2079 Isabel Cristina Silva Campos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
121 121 Henrique Barbosa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1297 1297 Rui Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
2080 2080 Graça Miranda Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
1298 1298 Henrique Velon Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Petro Basto Pago
2081 2081 Carlos Laranjeira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO LaranjeiraAzevedoFamilyTeam/Dinossauro Mágico Pago
1299 1299 Pedro Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Alvarelhos Pago
2082 2082 Paula Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2083 2083 Lara Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2084 2084 Sónia Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
1300 1300 João Ministro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Palmeira Runners Pago
2085 2085 Olívia Simões Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
1085 1085 Elisabete Ministro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Palmeira Runners Pago
1301 1301 Sérgio Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MSS Contabilidade Trial Team Pago
2086 2086 Sónia Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2087 2087 Rosa Maria Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
103 103 Marco pinheiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
2088 2088 Marta Leitão Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tira do prato e gasta no sapato Pago
205 205 Paulo Rocha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
280 280 Tomé Pinto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
231 231 Celina Correia Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1303 1303 Armindo Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1097 1097 Armindo Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1304 1304 José Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1305 1305 Fernando Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1306 1306 Adriano Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1307 1307 Fernanda Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Gansos Pago
1308 1308 Cristiana Lagoa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1309 1309 Florinda Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Gansos Pago
1153 1153 joaquim garces Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Gansos Pago
1310 1310 Eduardo Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Magnunssens Pago
1311 1311 Patricia Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
281 281 Paulo Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 EQUIPA A Pago
282 282 Nuno Escobar Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 EQUIPA A Pago
283 283 António Cunha Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1312 1312 Alcídio Figueiredo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1534 1534 Andreia Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Boavista Trail Pago
2089 2089 Goreti Cunha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Go-Fama Pago
1313 1313 Sérgio Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
138 138 Rui Faria Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Vimarunners Pago
1002 1002 Tiago Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Douroconta-Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
1078 1078 Helena Castro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1314 1314 João Ramalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
2090 2090 Joaquim Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2091 2091 Iolanda Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2092 2092 Eduarda Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2093 2093 Eduardo Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1528 1528 João Dias Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
285 285 José Leça Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 Trepamontes Pago
1044 1044 Nelson Dias Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
286 286 Fátima Marinho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
181 181 Pedro Pimenta Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
287 287 Adélio Valenye Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Eduarda Freitas team runners ???? Pago
1035 1035 Bruno Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
288 288 Nuno Rodrigues Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 S&F Runners Pago
198 198 Artur Bonfim Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 GTT ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Pago
1315 1315 Marco Neto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1316 1316 Sérgio Carvalhal Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CorDom Pago
145 145 Ricardo Carvalho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 EQUIPA A Pago
124 124 Rui Carneiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1317 1317 Andréa Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Coronado Runners Pago
2094 2094 Graciete Carvalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
2095 2095 David Carvalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
1318 1318 Paulo Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
101 101 André Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
2096 2096 Maria Ribeiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
1121 1121 Artur Fonseca Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Ruptura Total Pago
1319 1319 Joaquim Cruz Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
290 290 Isabel Araújo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F55 Team Shark Pago
191 191 Rui Almeida Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 Team Shark Pago
117 117 Ricardo Sousa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1056 1056 Ricardo Lemos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2212 2212 José Pereira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
217 217 Alice Couto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F50 EQUIPA A Pago
1320 1320 José Carlos Ricardo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Boavista Trail Pago
2097 2097 Sara Gomes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2098 2098 Jorge Gomes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
184 184 Olga Branquinho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F50 EQUIPA A Pago
175 175 Nuno Santos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 EQUIPA A Pago
1321 1321 Maria Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
232 232 Manuel Pinto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 GTT ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉ Pago
1322 1322 Sérgio Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Associação BTT 9:15 LOURO Pago
1323 1323 Avelino Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Bota&Siga Pago
1324 1324 Pedro Figueiredo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CorDom Pago
292 292 José Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
168 168 ALBERTO LEITE Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 Individual Pago
1325 1325 Armando Castro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Bota&Siga Pago
1003 1003 Bruno Nunes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1326 1326 José Pedro Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CorDom Pago
1327 1327 Hélder Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Bota&Siga Pago
1122 1122 Sandra Cristina Almeida Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
293 293 José Martins Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1328 1328 José Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Calcantes Pago
1329 1329 Marisa Gouveia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Bota&Siga Pago
1330 1330 Hélder Campos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CorDom Pago
1331 1331 Paulo Gomes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Bota&Siga Pago
1111 1111 Amaro Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
294 294 José António Fernandes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1332 1332 Susana Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Bota&Siga Pago
1333 1333 Tania Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Bota&Siga Pago
295 295 Manuel Graça Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Udercup Trogloditas Runners Pago
225 225 Deolinda Antunes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F50 Udercup Trogloditas Runners Pago
1334 1334 Miguel Magalhães Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DOUROCONTA TRAIL TEAM Pago
1069 1069 Vitor Andrade Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Team Sem Medo Pago
1335 1335 Hugo Ramos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Magnunssens Pago
1336 1336 Diogo Cardoso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DOUROCONTA TRAIL TEAM Pago
1337 1337 Jorge Nápoles Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Team Shark Pago
164 164 Jorge Araujo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 ARC Vale S. Cosme Pago
1338 1338 Jorge Nogueira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Coronado Runners Pago
2099 2099 Diana Oliveira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
1339 1339 Oscar Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1053 1053 Ernesto Sousa e Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Coronado Runners Pago
296 296 Patrícia Ramos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES EQUIPA A Pago
1340 1340 Eliana Faria Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
186 186 Daniel Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 EQUIPA A Pago
1145 1145 Bruno Chimeno Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
207 207 Marco Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
104 104 DINIS RIBEIRO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Tesco team Pago
1341 1341 Ana Magalhães Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Team Shark Pago
1342 1342 Ricardo Branco Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
100 100 NUNO CARNEIRO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
2100 2100 Andreia Barbosa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
1178 1178 Deolinda Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 EAT- Escola de Atletismo da Trofa Pago
1067 1067 Filipe Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1344 1344 Filipe Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 bikelooks Pago
1157 1157 Diana Cancela Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Bravos Loucos Pago
1064 1064 Pedro Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Bravos Loucos Pago
297 297 Diana Sousa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F45 EQUIPA A Pago
159 159 Nelson Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1127 1127 Ricardo Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Habcarpintaria Pago
16 16 Gabriela Ferreira Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1345 1345 Sérgio Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1346 1346 Marco Rocha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1347 1347 João Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Temos pena Pago
1147 1147 Goreti Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Temos pena Pago
1348 1348 Joaquim Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Temos pena Pago
1165 1165 Manuel Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1349 1349 Jorge Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1350 1350 Carla Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Temos pena Pago
1159 1159 Carmo Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Temos pena Pago
1351 1351 Lurdes Guimarães Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Temos pena Pago
1352 1352 Sofia Aguiar Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Temos pena Pago
1353 1353 Jorge Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Temos pena Pago
1354 1354 Ana Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Fisioactive Pago
1074 1074 Jorge Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Valongo Trail Team Pago
2101 2101 Filipa Martins Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
2102 2102 Rodrigo Escobar Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
1355 1355 Severino Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Duros da Santa Pago
1356 1356 Luís Castro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Os Bravos Pago
1357 1357 Alberto Pinhão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
2103 2103 Maria Cristina Ferreira Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1358 1358 Miguel Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Pó reforço Trail Team Pago
1359 1359 pedro silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
219 219 Nuno Domingues Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
2104 2104 Joao Goncalves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
2105 2105 Fernando Ramalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
2106 2106 Leonor Branquinho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO EQUIPA A Pago
2107 2107 Sara Castro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1360 1360 Luis Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2108 2108 Miguel Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1164 1164 Ana Paula Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
140 140 Marco Dantas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Olímpico vianense Pago
1361 1361 Eernesto Araujo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2109 2109 Sandra Gomes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
206 206 Bruno Loureiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Boavista Trail Pago
1362 1362 Tania Covas Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 . COM-Clube Ori Minho Pago
1093 1093 Pedro Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
17 17 Martim Ferreira Fernandes Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Red Fox Project Pago
18 18 Maria Inês Silva Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Red Fox Project Pago
133 133 Jose Martins Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Dragon Club Pago
298 298 Rui Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Dragon Club Pago
1105 1105 Vitor Hugo Cruz e Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Red Fox Project Pago
1363 1363 Nuno Ricardo Sampaio Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Red Fox Project Pago
1364 1364 Pedro Maciel Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Dragon Club Pago
1365 1365 Rui Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1366 1366 António Fonseca Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Dragon Club Pago
1094 1094 Pedro Catarino Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1367 1367 Paulo Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1368 1368 Angélica Rocha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1369 1369 Cristiana Rocha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1370 1370 Ana Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Dragon Club Pago
1371 1371 Maria Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Dragon Club Pago
1372 1372 Luís Leitão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1373 1373 Susana Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1374 1374 Cesar Gomes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Dragon Club Pago
1375 1375 Vítor Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Red Fox Project Pago
2110 2110 Sandra Maria Ferreira Barbosa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2111 2111 Nuno Manuel Silva Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
77 77 Hugo Costa Santos Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Red Fox Project Pago
2113 2113 Vitor Maravalhas Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2114 2114 Teresa Nunes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2115 2115 Isabel Peixoto Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2116 2116 Sérgio Faria da Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2117 2117 Matilde Peixoto Faria Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2012 2012 Francisco Ribeiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2118 2118 Ana Rita Castro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2119 2119 Joaquim Paulo Araújo e Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2120 2120 Manuela Ferreira e Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2121 2121 Henrique Casanova Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2122 2122 Gonçalo Casanova Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2123 2123 Maria Casanova Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2124 2124 Ricardo Pereira da Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2125 2125 Ricardo Cunha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2126 2126 Vasco Couto Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
2127 2127 Hugo Esteves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Red Fox Project Pago
299 299 José Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 ARPO-Associação Recreativa Pousadense Pago
300 300 Rui Daniel Gonçalves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
301 301 Lurdes Magalhães Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F50 B.T.M. Pago
2128 2128 Celso Vieira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigos BTT Monte Córdova Pago
1376 1376 José Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
179 179 gabriela fonseca Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Individual Pago
237 237 Rui Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Sporting clube de Espinho Pago
1377 1377 Nuno Teixeira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 DAPproduções Pago
1058 1058 Paulo Aroso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1378 1378 João Faria Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1379 1379 João Sá Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
302 302 Rúben Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Duros do Trail Pago
1380 1380 Manuel Couto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
19 19 Xavier Faria Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Lusavouga CIDEP CSN Trail Pago
197 197 Amândio Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Velha Guarda Pago
1381 1381 José Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Sem Limites Pago
1155 1155 Maria Pacheco Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Sem Limites Pago
2010 2010 Joao Figueiredo Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO S&F Runners Pago
2129 2129 Ricardo Ramos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO S&F Runners Pago
1382 1382 Ernesto Freitas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CB RUN Pago
304 304 Guilherme Coelho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Duros do Trail Pago
327 327 Hugo Moita Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 CLUBE ZUPPER Pago
1383 1383 Olga Seabra Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 100pressa Pago
1083 1083 Sara Rafael Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Valongo Trail Team Pago
1384 1384 LETICIA COSTA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Valongo Trail Team Pago
1385 1385 Cláudio Monteiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 CB RUN Pago
147 147 Rui Rodrigues Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
1036 1036 Paulo Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Raposas manhosas Pago
1386 1386 António Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DAPproduções Pago
1070 1070 Ricardo Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1387 1387 José Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Red Fox Project Pago
1388 1388 helder silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Red Fox Project Pago
1050 1050 Jorge Araujo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Red Fox Project Pago
308 308 Carlos Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Clube Trilheiros e Amigos Pago
1389 1389 Sérgio Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1390 1390 José Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 SilvaCosta Pago
1029 1029 Vitor Mota Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1391 1391 JOANA MOREIRA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES TRIOFIT Pago
20 20 RÚBEN COSTA Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS TRIOFIT Pago
1392 1392 CARLA SOUSA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 TRIOFIT Pago
1393 1393 Liliana Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES TRIOFIT Pago
1394 1394 Jorge Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1395 1395 Tiago Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES ADECA Pago
1004 1004 Vitor Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1396 1396 Pedro Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
126 126 Luciano Pena Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
162 162 PAULO AZEVEDO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
235 235 Fernando Soares Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Individual Pago
1397 1397 António Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DIVE INTO THE MOUNTAINS Pago
2130 2130 Filipa Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1398 1398 António Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1399 1399 Vítor Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1400 1400 Silvério Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Proteck running Pago
1401 1401 Isidro Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1184 1184 Ivo Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Devasta Trilhos Pago
1403 1403 Tiago Seabra Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1404 1404 Lia Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 DAPproduções Pago
1024 1024 Adelino Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 DAPproduções Pago
1405 1405 Ricardo Pinto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 DAPproduções Pago
1406 1406 Cristiana Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1407 1407 Anabela Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Proteck running Pago
1408 1408 Tiago Alves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1026 1026 nelson pires Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Lusitanos Pago
1409 1409 Joaquim Marques Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1410 1410 Adélio Moutinho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1411 1411 António Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
223 223 Luis Gomes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
2131 2131 Vitor lima Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
1412 1412 JAIME SILVA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
174 174 MARCO MACHADO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1413 1413 Luis Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Diabos do monte Pago
312 312 Alvaro Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1042 1042 Adriano Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Lusitanos Pago
192 192 José Nunes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Runners do Demo Pago
1414 1414 Rui Rosas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Lusitanos Pago
21 21 Beatriz Gomes Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Dragon Club Pago
2132 2132 GLÓRIA FERREIRA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
1017 1017 Joaquim Pinheiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Team Sem Medo Pago
129 129 Joaquim Pinheiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Team Sem Medo Pago
1415 1415 António Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Team Sem Medo Pago
1108 1108 Lurdes Pinheiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Team Sem Medo Pago
2133 2133 JULIETA FERREIRA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
2134 2134 PAULO PEDROSA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
2135 2135 António Andrade Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
1059 1059 ALVARO PEREIRA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1416 1416 Virgílio Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 S.C.Moitense Pago
22 22 José Neto Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1417 1417 Susana Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
213 213 Vitor Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Alvarelhos Pago
1418 1418 Eduardo Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Devasta Trilhos Pago
1027 1027 alfredo costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Oursense Pago
1419 1419 José Monteiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1420 1420 Paulo Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DIVE INTO THE MOUNTAINS Pago
2136 2136 Mateus Pedrinha Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2013 2013 Filipe Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1103 1103 Ricardo Novais Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES EM' Força Pago
1421 1421 Amílcar Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1422 1422 Luís Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2137 2137 Ricardo Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2138 2138 Joana Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2139 2139 Mónica Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1423 1423 Tiago Sá Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES RafaTeam Pago
1424 1424 Carlos Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Devasta Trilhos Pago
222 222 Rita Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Individual Pago
1425 1425 Valdemar Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1426 1426 Sónia Guimarães Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Vila Running Pago
1427 1427 Sérgio Guimarães Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Vila Running Pago
1428 1428 Pedro Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Vila Running Pago
106 106 carlos barbosa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
1429 1429 Francisco Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DAPproduções Pago
1023 1023 Adriano Emílio Cardoso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2140 2140 Arlindo Pereira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
1430 1430 João Coentrão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES GRE-EIRENSE Pago
2141 2141 Pedro Duarte Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Looney Tunes FLG Pago
2142 2142 Tiago Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Looney Tunes FLG Pago
309 309 José Leite Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1431 1431 Nuno Morais Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Temos pena Pago
2143 2143 Alexandra Carvalho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1432 1432 Ana Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1117 1117 Carlos Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1021 1021 Helder Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AiróRun Pago
1433 1433 Bruno Delgado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1434 1434 Paulo Areal Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Team Shark Pago
1151 1151 Nuno Cunha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Smilefornature Pago
1435 1435 Hélder Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Habcarpintaria Pago
1158 1158 Dulce Resende Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
1436 1436 Tiago Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
233 233 José Lopes Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Boavista Trail Pago
200 200 Rui Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Boavista Trail Pago
173 173 Pedro Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Boavista Trail Pago
1437 1437 Nuno Pacheco Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Diabos do monte Pago
306 306 Fátima Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 Adttr Travassos Running Pago
23 23 Martim Reis Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2144 2144 Clara Vieira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2145 2145 Margarida Reis Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
311 311 José Pinheiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES C.A.T.R - Correio de Albergaria Trail Running Pago
1438 1438 Pedro Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Blasqem Runners Pago
180 180 ivo santos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES BYL Pago
1046 1046 Fernando Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2146 2146 Liliana Lima Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1439 1439 Manuel Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Clínica Ana Silva Pago
114 114 RUI PEREIRA Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 SkandinavianProject Pago
1065 1065 Augusto Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1071 1071 Luis Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Vimartrail Pago
1440 1440 José Tiago Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Duros da Santa Pago
1441 1441 Antonio Coelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1442 1442 André Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Duros da Santa Pago
1443 1443 Jose Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1444 1444 David Carvalho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
331 331 Virgílio Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 S.C.Moitense Pago
1445 1445 Zélia Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
24 24 Guilherme Dantas Almendra Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
25 25 Rubim Moreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
26 26 Afonso Barros Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
27 27 Rodrigo Ferreira Vilas Boas Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
28 28 Tomás Vilas Boas Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
29 29 António Pedro Ribeiro Carvalho Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
30 30 Dinis Pinho Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
31 31 Rodrigo Pinto Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
32 32 Matilde Boalhosa Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
33 33 Rodrigo Araújo Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
34 34 Rodrigo Escudeiro Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
35 35 João Borges Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
2147 2147 Maria Fernanda da Silva Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
2148 2148 Planchot Jean Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
36 36 Afonso Teixeira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
37 37 Maria Pedro Pereira da Silva Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1446 1446 Raul Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2149 2149 Susana Vidal Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Palmeira Runners Pago
1447 1447 Fábio Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES RUILHE RUNNERS Pago
2018 2018 Asdrubal Freitas Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO MSS Contabilidade Trial Team Pago
156 156 Vitor Ramalho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES B.T.M. Pago
1041 1041 Emanuel Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 RorizAventura Pago
1073 1073 Roberto Cristiano Faria Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES RorizAventura Pago
1092 1092 Pedro Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 RorizAventura Pago
38 38 Martim Ferreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
319 319 José Manuel Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Palmeira Runners Pago
1448 1448 Luis Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
320 320 Mário da Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Devasta Trilhos Pago
2003 2003 Pedro Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO S&F Runners Pago
322 322 José Moreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
1449 1449 Filipe Ribeieo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Cabritos saltadores Pago
2150 2150 Margarida Freitas Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO MSS Contabilidade Trial Team Pago
2151 2151 Patricia Neves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO MSS Contabilidade Trial Team Pago
1123 1123 Manuel Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 DAPproduções Pago
1450 1450 Eduardo Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 DAPproduções Pago
2152 2152 ISABEL CARVALHO Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
2153 2153 LUIS LIMA Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ANDEMOS Pago
1087 1087 Pedro Domingues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Vila Running Pago
1451 1451 Fernando Seabra Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Cabritos saltadores Pago
2154 2154 Sandra Sa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2155 2155 Joaquim Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
2156 2156 Maria Carmo Novais Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1452 1452 Hans Dabó Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2157 2157 Ana Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
190 190 Rogerio Oliveira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 PCRunners Pago
102 102 Paulo Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 A. D. Amarante Pago
1116 1116 Vitor Pedroso Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 OS RÔTOS BTT Pago
1453 1453 Jorge Moutinho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 MOUVEIRA Pago
1454 1454 André Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 MOUVEIRA Pago
2158 2158 Alexandra Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
112 112 Renato Teixeira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
226 226 Anabela Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Pés de Chumbo Pago
1455 1455 Dulce Meira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
2159 2159 Daniel Barros Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2160 2160 Renata Sousa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
249 249 Marcelo Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
1456 1456 Mσnica Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
1114 1114 Sofia Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
1047 1047 Carlos Leal Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
39 39 Viviane Azevedo Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
40 40 Luís Cardoso Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2161 2161 Bárbara Cruz Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2162 2162 Diogo Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2163 2163 Juliana Cruz Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2164 2164 Luis Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2165 2165 Maria Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2166 2166 Bruno Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2167 2167 Jorge Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
2168 2168 Carla Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Team Cruz Pago
1457 1457 Luís Sá Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1458 1458 Márcia Conceição Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1459 1459 Isabel Azevedo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 Individual Pago
1062 1062 Filipe Nascimento Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Porto Sentido Runners Pago
212 212 Rui Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1460 1460 Daniela Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
41 41 Maria João Coentrão Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
305 305 Telmo Mendonça Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Boavista Trail Pago
1057 1057 Andrea Cunha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1148 1148 joana silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1461 1461 Bruno Rocha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1462 1462 Sofia Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 LITEL Pago
1463 1463 Ricardo Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 LITEL Pago
1464 1464 Dionísio Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
326 326 Henrique Sá Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1465 1465 Laurindo Osório Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Valongo Trail Team Pago
1466 1466 André Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
42 42 Afonso Marques Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS A. R. Luz e Vida Gondomarense Pago
314 314 Fábio Miranda Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1467 1467 VERA SILVA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Tesco team Pago
1468 1468 MARISA PEREIRA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Tesco team Pago
229 229 ARTUR COSTA Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Tesco team Pago
1014 1014 Julio Rodrigues Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1076 1076 Bruno Melo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Porto Sentido Runners Pago
1469 1469 JOEL CUNHA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Promessas de atletismo Pago
1470 1470 Filipe Correia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ACRIF Pago
43 43 Diogo Correia Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS ACRIF Kids Pago
1163 1163 Sonia Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1030 1030 Bruno Gaio Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Valongo Trail Team Pago
2169 2169 Elisabete Maria Moreira Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1471 1471 Claudio Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Mais saude-fisioterapia e osteopatia Pago
1016 1016 Joaquim Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 ADEPE Pago
125 125 Diogo Barros Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 CB RUN Pago
1472 1472 João Almeida Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1473 1473 Paulo Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1474 1474 Pedro Antunes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 P&A Team Pago
316 316 Carlos Brás Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 TREPADORES Pago
1475 1475 Alipio Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Petro Basto Pago
44 44 Mariana Antunes Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS P&A Team Pago
1077 1077 Marcos Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Caaf/clube de atletismo de freamunde Pago
1476 1476 João Santana Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
2170 2170 Ricardo Magalhães Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Palmeira Runners Pago
1072 1072 Manuel Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 PK56 Pago
221 221 Tiago Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1015 1015 bruno silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 S. C. Espinho trail António Leitão Pago
1477 1477 Idalina Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 DAPproduções Pago
188 188 Silvio Freitas Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
310 310 José Morais Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 GAIA TRAIL Pago
148 148 Cecilio Ferreira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
2171 2171 Teresa Barbosa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
333 333 Renato Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
1118 1118 DARIO CRUZ Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
146 146 Ricardo Meira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
328 328 Igor Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1101 1101 Bruno Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
210 210 Paulo Lara Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Boavista Trail Pago
203 203 Ricardo Lento Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Boavista Trail Pago
318 318 José Matos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Boavista Trail Pago
1478 1478 Filomena Soares Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2172 2172 Sónia Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO ILUMIMARCO Pago
1013 1013 Marcos Gandra Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 MCCB Running Pago
1479 1479 manuel gadelho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Vegan runners Pago
2173 2173 Isabel Abreu Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigas da Rua Pago
2174 2174 Cátia Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigas da Rua Pago
2175 2175 Márcia Machado Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigas da Rua Pago
2176 2176 Sandra Machado Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigas da Rua Pago
2177 2177 Ema Matos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Amigas da Rua Pago
1480 1480 Raquel Nogueira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
182 182 Fernando Faria Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES ADEPE Pago
45 45 Gustavo Moreira de sousa Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1481 1481 Patricia Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
1482 1482 Rui Brandão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Rebortec.com Pago
1483 1483 Tiago Pinheiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1484 1484 Nazaré Neto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F50 ILUMIMARCO Pago
46 46 Rita Machado Fernandes Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
47 47 Maria Machado Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
48 48 Tomás Ferreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
49 49 Inês Almeida Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
50 50 Rodrigo Moreira Nunes Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
51 51 Carolina Freitas Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
52 52 Rodrigo Silva Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
53 53 Letícia Silva Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
54 54 Matilde Machado Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
199 199 Sérgio Almeida Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
155 155 EMANUEL MARTINS Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Afrikanrunners Pago
55 55 Daniel Lara Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
143 143 Nuno Duarte Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Os Pimentenhinas Pago
127 127 Paulo Madeira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 GAIA TRAIL Pago
230 230 Nuno Miguel Campos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SUB23 Individual Pago
131 131 Andreia Almeida Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F SENIORES Furfor Running Project Pago
56 56 Salvador Martins Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
321 321 Amadeu Teixeira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 ULYCOLOR TINTAS Pago
1079 1079 Vitor Carneiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1485 1485 Ricardo Freitas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES G. D. Leões da Guarda - LION RUNNERS Pago
149 149 Ricardo Costa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1486 1486 André Martins Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES RorizAventura Pago
1487 1487 Carlos Samy Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1160 1160 Carla Pereira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 javalis100limites Pago
1161 1161 Tony Barbosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 javalis100limites Pago
1149 1149 Cristina Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 javalis100limites Pago
1488 1488 Manuel Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES javalis100limites Pago
1489 1489 Ricardo Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES javalis100limites Pago
1008 1008 Gilberto Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 javalis100limites Pago
1490 1490 Sónia Monteiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES javalis100limites Pago
1491 1491 Vítor Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES javalis100limites Pago
1492 1492 Diana Sousa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES javalis100limites Pago
1006 1006 FERNANDO CARVALHO Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
1055 1055 ANTONIO PEREIRA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
1010 1010 FRANCISCO LEMOS Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
1007 1007 JOSE PINTO Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
1037 1037 FERNANDO SILVA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
57 57 Daniel Meira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
194 194 José Ribeiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
134 134 Francisco Pinheiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Individual Pago
128 128 Helder Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 EQUIPA A Pago
1175 1175 Sandra Araújo Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Fisio. Pago
214 214 Solange Sousa Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 Individual Pago
1494 1494 Paulo Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Nós Acreditamos Run Team Pago
58 58 Dinis Sousa Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
204 204 Nuno Silva Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2178 2178 Joana Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2179 2179 Aurora Neves Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2180 2180 Graça Bagagem Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1495 1495 Saul Vilhena Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Tartaruga Veloz Pago
59 59 André Costa Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
1496 1496 Paulo Leça Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES A Figueiredo's Runners & Friends Pago
1137 1137 Ricardo Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES MCCB Running Pago
218 218 Miguel Loureiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
1497 1497 José Vilaça Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AiróRun Pago
196 196 Francisco Reis Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
1498 1498 Manuel Marinho Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 AMVE - ASSOCIAÇÃO MOINHO VERMOIM Pago
303 303 Rui Pereira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 Patos Bravos Pago
313 313 José Pinto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M55 Individual Pago
60 60 David Boalhosa Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
61 61 Henrique Barros Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
62 62 Tomás Vilas Boas Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
2181 2181 Afonso Barros Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1499 1499 Zé Almeida Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
1500 1500 João Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1501 1501 André Neves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Aves Runners Pago
119 119 Vitor Carneiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Fisioactive Pago
195 195 José Alves Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
1086 1086 Leonel silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1502 1502 André Marques Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES É Pra Meninos Pago
1503 1503 José Pedrosa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Nba Barrosas Pago
1031 1031 Jorge miranda Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Nba Barrosas Pago
329 329 José Calisto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 PRAIATRAIL Pago
118 118 Ivo Peko Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES GAIA TRAIL Pago
1504 1504 Octávio Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Duros da Santa Pago
1025 1025 orlando campos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Fisio. Pago
1152 1152 Leticia Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
2182 2182 Miguel Martins Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1012 1012 FABIO SILVA Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1162 1162 Luis Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
109 109 Domingos Teixeira Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 EDV-VIANATRAIL Pago
2183 2183 Teresa Sá Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2184 2184 Cristina Costa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2185 2185 Helena Fernandes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Patos Bravos Pago
307 307 Arnaldo Araújo Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 PCRunners Pago
1506 1506 Florbela Dias Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
1507 1507 António Moura Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
2186 2186 Luísa Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2187 2187 Ana Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2188 2188 Raquel Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1508 1508 Vitor Maia Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2017 2017 Bruno Pinho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
2189 2189 Gisela Faria Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1115 1115 Diogo Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2190 2190 Dinis Pinho Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
1032 1032 Jorge Fernandes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 RorizAventura Pago
1509 1509 Joaquim Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Fisioactive Pago
208 208 DOMINGOS MACHADO Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M60 Dumiense Xallanger Runers Pago
2191 2191 Simão Matos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
2192 2192 Anabela Sousa Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1510 1510 Paulo Leite Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Individual Pago
2193 2193 João Pinto Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1511 1511 João Garvão Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Juventude Atlético Clube Pago
2194 2194 Joel Ribeiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2195 2195 Dina Isabel Perfeito Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1512 1512 Fábio Moreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Amigos 100 Limites Pago
325 325 Paulo Brás Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M50 Lion Runners - G.D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1513 1513 Jorge Barros Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES PenteZero Pago
1106 1106 Tiago Mota Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Amigos 100 Limites Pago
1514 1514 Pedro Tomás Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
1515 1515 Carlos Mendes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Team Shark Pago
1060 1060 Filipe Ribeiro Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coindu Pago
1516 1516 Filipe José Ferreira Gonçalves Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 OSCRENTES Pago
1098 1098 Luis Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
317 317 Hugo Pacheco Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
215 215 Paulo Carvalho Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Wild Runners Pago
1517 1517 Pedro Cruz Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 A. R. Paradela / Sharks Bike Team Trofa Pago
1518 1518 carlos alberto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
2196 2196 Florbela Dias Ferreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
63 63 Rubi Moreira Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
64 64 Maria João Machado Mendes Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
65 65 Mariana Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
141 141 Filipe Leitão Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
284 284 paulo jorge Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
2197 2197 Elsa Carneiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
66 66 Lourenço Torres Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Trail Running School by Team Lantemil Pago
236 236 André Caridade Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 Individual Pago
1519 1519 Jose Oliveira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M50 Petro Basto Pago
2198 2198 José Batista Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1520 1520 Angela Couto Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Caminhadas da Amizade Pago
67 67 Iara Bronze Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
2200 2200 Sara Simoes Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
157 157 Francisco Carneiro Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M40 AD Esmeriz Running Pago
1019 1019 LUIS SANTOS Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Vimarunners Pago
1521 1521 Pedro Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
68 68 Duarte Araújo Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2202 2202 Filipe Moreira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2203 2203 Carolina Fonseca Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2204 2204 Andreia Pelicano Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tesco team Pago
2205 2205 Lucia Mota Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Tesco team Pago
1522 1522 Francisco Bartolomeu Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
2206 2206 Sílvia Lima Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO LANTEMIL VASSOURAS TEAM Pago
69 69 Sebastião Leal Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
70 70 Alice Leal Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
178 178 RUI OLIVEIRA Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 GAIA TRAIL Pago
2207 2207 Eduardo Filipe Sousa Teixeira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2208 2208 Cristina Fernandes Armada Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2209 2209 Ana Gabriela Teixeira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1084 1084 Bruno Duarte Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO AFIPRE TEAM Pago
71 71 Maria Leonor Barros Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1125 1125 Diana Dias Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1523 1523 Pedro Azenha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 AGRACLUB Pago
1524 1524 Cátia Azenha Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES AGRACLUB Pago
72 72 Mariana Azenha Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS AGRACLUB Pago
73 73 Francisco Azenha Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS AGRACLUB Pago
74 74 Gustava Azenha Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS AGRACLUB Pago
323 323 Carla Duarte Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 F40 Coronado Runners Pago
1525 1525 João Machado Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1526 1526 Paulo Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1527 1527 Célia Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Individual Pago
1182 1182 Pedro Tapadas Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Douroconta-Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
2056 2056 Augusto Silva Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1505 1505 Miguel Ferreira Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Coronado Runners Pago
201 201 Fernando Lemos Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES GAIA TRAIL Pago
1167 1167 Luis Queirós Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 Individual Pago
75 75 Mariana Conceição Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2201 2201 Carla de Assis Teixeira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1043 1043 Pedro Lopes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
1402 1402 Artur Costa Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
2199 2199 Viviane de Abreu Santos Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1052 1052 Paula Virginia da Silva Lopes Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F40 Dap produções Pago
76 76 Benedita Inês Trail Kids Dia 11 F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
2210 2210 Daniela Monteiro Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1302 1302 Hélder Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 A.R.Sequeirô /Destemidos Pago
1136 1136 Renato Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Endovelico team Pago
1529 1529 Nuno Lemos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M40 clube atletismo fafe Pago
1530 1530 Claudia Silva Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
209 209 András Herczog Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M SENIORES Individual Pago
332 332 Eduardo Pinto Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12 M45 Piratas Running Team Pago
2211 2211 José Oliveira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
2112 2112 Joel Oliveira Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12 SEM ESCALÃO Coronado Runners Pago
1532 1532 José Pedro Maia Santos Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 M SENIORES Individual Pago
1533 1533 Andreia Manuela Mesquita Mota Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11 F SENIORES Individual Pago
78 78 Santiago Dias Pinto Trail Kids Dia 11 M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago

Tracks

Era Trofa Trail Longo (35kms) Dia 12

Litel Trail Curto (17kms) Dia 11

Farmácia Trofense Caminhada (10kms) Dia 12

Trail Kids Dia 11

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Team Lantemil
geral@teamlantemil.pt
https://www.facebook.com/TeamLantemil

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->