TRAIL DA TROFA 19

TRAIL DA TROFA 19

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Team Lantemil
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@teamlantemil.pt
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Porto > Trofa

    Event Date

    13 OUT. 2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    01-10-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Team Lantemil

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
1001 1001 Nelson Loureiro 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1002 1002 Henrique Loureiro 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
101 101 Bruno Reis 35KM M SENIORES Vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
1003 1003 Ivo barbosa 17KM M SENIORES Devasta Trilhos Pago
1004 1004 Joaquim Anjos 17KM M40 FYKE keep out of track Pago
1005 1005 Manuel Peixoto 17KM M50 rorizaventura Pago
102 102 Manu Cruz 35KM M50 Vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
1006 1006 Luis Freitas 17KM M40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
1007 1007 Luis Pedro Costa Freitas 17KM M SENIORES Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
1009 1009 Francisco Castro 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1010 1010 Nuno Silva 17KM M40 Individual Pago
104 104 João Cruz 35KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
105 105 André Araújo 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1012 1012 Paula Pereira 17KM F SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
106 106 Maria Alves 35KM F SENIORES CB RUN Pago
107 107 Patrício Afonso 35KM M45 Equipa A Pago
1013 1013 Nuno Marques 17KM M40 Os Turbomula Pago
108 108 Sérgio Rodrigues 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2001 2001 Georgina Sousa 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1014 1014 Jorge Sousa 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
2002 2002 Carla Moreira 10KM F40 Equipa A Pago
2003 2003 Manuela Reis 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1015 1015 JOAQUIM MOREIRA 17KM M40 Individual Pago
109 109 Bruno Monteiro 35KM M SENIORES TOG Associação Running Team Pago
110 110 Ricardo Pereira 35KM M SENIORES RP studio / trail running school by team Lantemil Pago
2004 2004 bruno rocha 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1016 1016 Luis Sá 17KM M40 TEAM LUTROFA Pago
1017 1017 Miguel Carvalho 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
111 111 Bruno Cavadas 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
112 112 Bruno Conceição 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
113 113 Daniel Neves 35KM M50 Individual Pago
114 114 Sérgio Lourenço 35KM M45 Individual Pago
2005 2005 Tania Covas Costa 10KM F40 .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho Pago
1018 1018 Sandra Araújo 17KM F SENIORES FISIO. Pago
115 115 JOSE MARTINS 35KM M55 ozXtreme/ADCRPereira Pago
1019 1019 José Gonçalves 17KM M50 calcantes Pago
1020 1020 Daniela Barbosa 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
117 117 Bruno Fontão 35KM M SENIORES Trilhos D'Aventura Pago
118 118 Nuno Reis 35KM M40 Individual Pago
2007 2007 Albina Dias 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1024 1024 José Machado 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1026 1026 Paulo Areal 17KM M40 Team Shark Pago
2008 2008 vitor coelho 10KM M40 Team Sindeq Pago
2009 2009 Rafael Sá 10KM M SENIORES RafaTeam Pago
2010 2010 Ana Pereira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2355 2355 Nuno Oliveira 10KM M40 Team Sindeq Pago
1028 1028 Vitor Miranda 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1029 1029 Pedro Cruz 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2011 2011 Susana Pereira 10KM F SENIORES Desnível positivo Pago
120 120 Filipe Alves 35KM M40 Desnível positivo Pago
1030 1030 Ivo Mesquita 17KM M SENIORES os maiores Pago
1031 1031 Estêvão Azevedo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1032 1032 Anabela Rodrigues 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
122 122 José Pereira 35KM M40 Runners do Demo Pago
1035 1035 Ana Paula da Costa Ribeiro 17KM F40 os maiores Pago
1038 1038 Jorge Ferreira 17KM M40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2014 2014 Irene Couto 10KM F50 Individual Pago
1039 1039 Adelino Silva 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1040 1040 Paulo Neves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2015 2015 Susana Couto 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1043 1043 Rogério Silva Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2016 2016 Joana Ferreira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1045 1045 Paulo Assis 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1046 1046 Fernando Ferreira 17KM M40 Fernando Ferreira Pago
2018 2018 Sofia Silva 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2019 2019 Tiago Cruz 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2020 2020 Sofia Magalhães 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
123 123 MANUEL RODRIGUES 35KM M60 CORRER LEÇA Pago
124 124 Dinis Martins 35KM M45 Individual Pago
2022 2022 Silvia Sousa 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1 1 Matias Rodrigues Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Trofa Runners Pago
2023 2023 Edi Jofre 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1047 1047 João Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1048 1048 Jose Peixoto 17KM M50 Individual Pago
2024 2024 Graça Bagagem 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1049 1049 Bruno Pereira 17KM M SENIORES Endovelico Pago
1050 1050 Dionísio Sousa 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1051 1051 Mario lima 17KM M40 Avesrunners Pago
2025 2025 Mario Cunha 10KM M50 Go-Fama Pago
2026 2026 Susana Pinto 10KM F40 Individual Pago
126 126 Liseta Pinto 35KM F45 Moreira Relax Runners Pago
2027 2027 Celso Vieira 10KM M40 AMIGOS DO BTT MONTE CORDOVA Pago
1052 1052 João Batista 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2 2 João Baptista Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
1053 1053 Jorge Cardoso 17KM M SENIORES J.i.rancing Pago
127 127 Vasco Faria 35KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
1054 1054 Ricardo Bras 17KM M SENIORES Ucc/coronado runners Pago
1055 1055 Carlos Guerreiro 17KM M SENIORES TEAM LUTROFA Pago
1056 1056 Luis Areal 17KM M SENIORES TEAM LUTROFA Pago
1057 1057 Filipe Coelho 17KM M40 CRUISE CAR - Rent-a-Car Pago
128 128 Carlos Jesus 35KM M55 Individual Pago
2028 2028 Silvina Pais 10KM F50 Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
2029 2029 Sara Soares 10KM F40 TrailLovers Pago
2030 2030 Artur Pereira 10KM M50 Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
129 129 Marcio Pereira 35KM M40 Associação recreativa casaense Escola Atletismo Coimbra/ Intermarchê Condeixa Pago
130 130 Rui Sousa 35KM M SENIORES Palmeira Runners Pago
1528 1528 Bruno Silva 17KM M40 Vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
132 132 Isabel Conceição 35KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2031 2031 Clara Azevedo 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1059 1059 Daniel Carvalho 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1060 1060 Nuno Silva 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1062 1062 Rui Silva 17KM M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1063 1063 Andreia Andreia 17KM F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1064 1064 Rui Pereira 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
2032 2032 João Brandão 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2033 2033 Sandra Silva 10KM F40 Pago
3 3 Nuno Bernardes Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
133 133 José Gaspar Fernandes 35KM M50 Vaiatéondeosteuspéstelevar Pago
1065 1065 António Dias 17KM M40 ADEPE Pago
134 134 Ricardo Conceição 35KM M SENIORES Os Pardalitos Team Pago
135 135 Helder Conceição 35KM M SENIORES Os Pardalitos Team Pago
136 136 Vitor Pereira 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
137 137 Ricardo Pimenta 35KM M SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
1066 1066 Daniel Miranda 17KM M40 Pastilhas Team Pago
1067 1067 Pedro Serra 17KM M SENIORES Endovelico Pago
1068 1068 Tiago Mendonça 17KM M40 TrailLovers Pago
1070 1070 Sérgio Carvalho 17KM M40 TEMOS PENA Pago
138 138 Luís Oliveira 35KM M40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
1071 1071 José Santos 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1072 1072 Márcio Wilson Pereira Teixeira 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1073 1073 Nuno Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1074 1074 Pedro Ribeiro 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1075 1075 Marco António Azevedo Sousa 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1076 1076 André Vasconcelos 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1077 1077 Tiago Martins 17KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
2034 2034 Ana Gomes 10KM F SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
2035 2035 Isabel Carvalho 10KM F SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
139 139 Nuno Freitas 35KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
1078 1078 Pedro Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
140 140 Rui Dinis 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
141 141 Carlos Jesus 35KM M40 Associação Beat Your Limit! Pago
142 142 João Moita 35KM M SENIORES Associação Beat Your Limit! Pago
143 143 ivo morais 35KM M40 Associação Beat Your Limit! Pago
1079 1079 Jorge Cardoso 17KM M SENIORES Pastilhas Team Pago
2036 2036 Susana Sousa 10KM F40 Team Sousa Pago
1081 1081 Vitor Maia 17KM M SENIORES J.i.rancing Pago
1082 1082 Pedro Costa 17KM M SENIORES J.i.rancing Pago
2038 2038 Paulo Rui Ferreira 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1084 1084 Luísa Nogueira 17KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
2039 2039 Filipe Mendes 10KM M SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
2040 2040 Célia Pereira 10KM F SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
144 144 RUI PEREIRA 35KM M40 SkandinavianProject Pago
1085 1085 Tiago Vilas Boas 17KM M40 FLORESTA BTT Pago
1086 1086 Anabela Tavares 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1087 1087 Valter Silva 17KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
145 145 Amílcar Ramos 35KM M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
147 147 Ana Rocha 35KM F SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
1088 1088 João Machado 17KM M SENIORES Squadra Di Potenza Pago
2041 2041 Emília Cabral 10KM F50 Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
148 148 João Filipe OLiveira 35KM M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1089 1089 Jorge Silva 17KM M40 No Pain No Gain Pago
149 149 Bruno Silva 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1090 1090 Sónia Ferreira 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1091 1091 Angelo Ribeiro 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1092 1092 Máximo Ribeiro 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2042 2042 Paulo Santos 10KM M SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
5 5 Mafalda Pinto Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
6 6 Tiago Santos Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
7 7 João Santos Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
8 8 Tomás Pinto Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1093 1093 Pedro Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES Trofa Runners Pago
1094 1094 Paulo Araújo 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1095 1095 António Queijo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2044 2044 MARTA SILVA 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2045 2045 Eduardo Santos 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1096 1096 Jaime Jaime 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2046 2046 João Carlos Silva Oliveira 10KM M SENIORES SERI Trail Team Pago
1550 1550 Gisela Faria 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1097 1097 Adérito Brandão 17KM M50 100Pressa Pago
1098 1098 Carla Ferreira 17KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
1099 1099 Filipe Silva 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
151 151 Vítor Mendes 35KM M40 Tesco Team Running Pago
2048 2048 Andreia Pelicano 10KM F SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1100 1100 Filipe Lopes 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2049 2049 Emanuel Correia 10KM M SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2050 2050 Ivo Ramos 10KM M SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2051 2051 Carlos Santos 10KM M50 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2052 2052 Isabel Ramos 10KM F50 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2053 2053 Anabela Ferreira 10KM F SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
152 152 nuno morgado 35KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
153 153 Telmo Garcia 35KM M SENIORES Trepadores Pago
1101 1101 Marisa Silva 17KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
2054 2054 carla branco 10KM F40 Pastilhas Team Pago
2055 2055 Regina Coelho 10KM F40 TrailLovers Pago
1103 1103 Josι Carneiro 17KM M50 Individual Pago
2056 2056 Rúben Coelho 10KM M SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
155 155 Paulo Martins 35KM M40 Foice Team Pago
1104 1104 Vitor Mota 17KM M40 Individual Pago
156 156 Joana Silva 35KM F SENIORES Foice Team Pago
1105 1105 Ivone Pardal 17KM F40 Clube Académico de Mogadouro Pago
157 157 Daniel Reis 35KM M SENIORES Pago
1106 1106 Rui Leite 17KM M SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
158 158 Julia Sousa 35KM F50 Escola atletismo da Trofa Pago
1107 1107 Helder Moreira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
159 159 cesar martins 35KM M40 escola atletismo trofa Pago
1108 1108 Ana Paula 17KM F50 Boavista trail Pago
1109 1109 DARIO CRUZ 17KM M40 Alegria Team Pago
2059 2059 Manuela Barbosa 10KM F40 Adosa- Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1551 1551 Ricardo Meira 17KM M40 Alegria Team Pago
1110 1110 Sandra Morgado 17KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
1524 1524 Serafim Ramos 17KM M50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
163 163 Paulo Lara 35KM M45 Boavista trail Pago
1111 1111 Cristiana Carvalho 17KM F SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
164 164 Fausto Teixeira 35KM M45 Lobos do Monte Pago
166 166 miguel pereira 35KM M40 Lobos do Monte Pago
167 167 Renato Martins 35KM M40 Trepadores Pago
1112 1112 Alzira Armada 17KM F40 Lobos do Monte Pago
2060 2060 Juliana Pereira 10KM F SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
2061 2061 Susana Santos 10KM F40 Lobos do Monte Pago
1113 1113 Filipe sousa 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1115 1115 Luís Martins 17KM M40 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1116 1116 Dario Cardoso 17KM M40 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
2062 2062 Hugo Ramos 10KM M SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2063 2063 Paulo Cruz 10KM M40 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2064 2064 Daniel Barros 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1118 1118 joaquim garces 17KM M50 Gansos Pago
1119 1119 Fernanda Santos 17KM F50 Gansos Pago
1120 1120 Alcino Tavares 17KM M40 Gansos Pago
2065 2065 Jorge Beliago 10KM M SENIORES Gansos Pago
2066 2066 Silvia Barbosa 10KM F40 Gansos Pago
2067 2067 Sofia Costa 10KM F SENIORES Gansos Pago
2068 2068 Rafael Conde 10KM M SENIORES Gansos Pago
1125 1125 Pedro Sousa 17KM M40 Gilmonde Running Team Pago
1126 1126 Célia Campos 17KM F SENIORES B.T.M. - Barcelos Treino Militar Pago
2070 2070 Afonso Barros 10KM M SENIORES RP studio / trail running school by team Lantemil Pago
1127 1127 Rui Machado 17KM M50 Gansos Pago
1128 1128 pedro brizido 17KM M40 Individual Pago
168 168 Ricardo Fernandes 35KM M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
2071 2071 Renata Sousa 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2072 2072 Liliana Meireles 10KM F40 Coiotes do Gerês Pago
2073 2073 Carolina Fonseca 10KM F SENIORES Coiotes do Gerês Pago
1131 1131 Nuno Araujo 17KM M40 Juventude Cortegacense Pago
1134 1134 Pedro Magalhães 17KM M40 Ilumimarco Pago
2074 2074 Eduardo Filipe Sousa Teixeira 10KM M40 Lobos do Monte Pago
2075 2075 Susana Moura 10KM F40 TrailLovers Pago
2076 2076 Cristina Meira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1136 1136 Paulo Brás 17KM M50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1137 1137 Nuno Lindolfo 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
174 174 Pedro Cerqueira 35KM M SENIORES Airórun Pago
1552 1552 Ricardo Maia 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1138 1138 Félix Maia 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1147 1147 DIOGO MATOS 17KM M SENIORES Velozes e Furiosos Pago
1148 1148 Pedro Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES Velozes e Furiosos Pago
1149 1149 Filipe Cruz 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1150 1150 Pedro Silva 17KM M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1151 1151 Paulo Reis 17KM M SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
2078 2078 Catarina Reis 10KM F SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
2081 2081 Carlos Gonçalves 10KM M40 TrailLovers Pago
2082 2082 Manuela Fernandes 10KM F40 TrailLovers Pago
2083 2083 Isabel Gonçalves 10KM F SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
1152 1152 António Vasconcelos 17KM M40 Equipa A Pago
2084 2084 Carla Rodrigues 10KM F40 CEGA Pago
2085 2085 Érica Vasconcelos 10KM F SENIORES CEGA Pago
2086 2086 Gonçalo Vasconcelos 10KM M SENIORES CEGA Pago
1153 1153 Bruno Machado 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2087 2087 Nelia Silva 10KM F SENIORES As amigas deles Pago
177 177 Helder Marques 35KM M SENIORES Caldas S. Jorge Sport Clube Pago
1154 1154 Clara Moreira 17KM F40 Team Shark Pago
2089 2089 Daniela Mesquita 10KM F SENIORES As amigas deles Pago
2090 2090 Vera Miranda 10KM F40 As amigas deles Pago
1156 1156 Maria Fonseca 17KM F40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
178 178 Francisco Fonseca 35KM M45 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1157 1157 António Cunha 17KM M40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1158 1158 Sandra Cunha 17KM F40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1159 1159 ANA MARGARIDA 17KM F50 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1160 1160 ARTUR CARDOSO 17KM M40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1161 1161 CARLOS JORGE 17KM M40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1162 1162 JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA 17KM M50 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
1163 1163 SUSANA COSTA 17KM F SENIORES EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2091 2091 MARIA RIBEIRO 10KM F40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2092 2092 Sandra Oliveira 10KM F40 As amigas deles Pago
179 179 Luís Silva 35KM M SENIORES Adosa- Os Santa Apolónia Pago
180 180 Diogo Barros 35KM M40 CB RUN Pago
1164 1164 Marcela Fernandes 17KM F SENIORES CB RUN Pago
181 181 Carlos Brás 35KM M40 Trepadores Pago
2093 2093 Elisabete Pacheco 10KM F40 As amigas deles Pago
2095 2095 Ana Silva 10KM F SENIORES Family Pago
2096 2096 Marco Branco 10KM M SENIORES Family Pago
1166 1166 Hugo Pacheco 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1167 1167 Elisete Arantes 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1168 1168 Rafael Sousa 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1553 1553 Luis Gomes 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2097 2097 Juliana Oliveira 10KM F SENIORES Bola Rebola Pago
1170 1170 Nando Nunes 17KM M40 Lousada btt Pago
2099 2099 Andreia Brandão 10KM F SENIORES Bola Rebola Pago
1171 1171 Marco Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2100 2100 Sílvia Bonjardim 10KM F SENIORES Bola Rebola Pago
1172 1172 Carolina Sousa 17KM F SENIORES Velozes e Furiosos Pago
2101 2101 Elisa Maio 10KM F SENIORES Bola Rebola Pago
2102 2102 Marlene Silva 10KM F40 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1175 1175 Jorge Machado 17KM M50 Alegria Team Pago
1176 1176 Joaquim Ferreira 17KM M50 A c vermoim Pago
1177 1177 José Vieira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
184 184 MANUEL COSTA 35KM M60 A c vermoim Pago
1178 1178 Bruno Machado 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
185 185 Maria Fernanda 35KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
1179 1179 José Costa 17KM M50 A c vermoim Pago
2103 2103 Assunção Ribeiro 10KM F50 A c vermoim Pago
187 187 Tiago Coelho 35KM M SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
1181 1181 Amílcar Ferreira 17KM M40 ARCORUN Pago
1183 1183 Paulo Carvalho 17KM M40 Wild Runners Pago
188 188 Jorge Domingues 35KM M45 LEBRES MINHOTAS Pago
1184 1184 Cândida Bento 17KM F SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
1185 1185 Nuno Moreira 17KM M SENIORES TEAM TT Pago
189 189 Hélder Ribeiro 35KM M SENIORES Airórun Pago
1187 1187 Pedro Lima 17KM M40 TEAM TT Pago
2104 2104 Ângela Cunha 10KM F SENIORES Gola Pago
2105 2105 Manuel Ferreira 10KM M40 Gola Pago
2106 2106 Diogo Ferreira 10KM M SENIORES Gola Pago
2107 2107 Isabel Domingues 10KM F40 LEBRES MINHOTAS Pago
1188 1188 joao rocha 17KM M50 CORRER LEÇA Pago
191 191 Elisabete Repas 35KM F50 Gaia-Running Pago
1190 1190 Nuno Lopes 17KM M SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
192 192 Nuno Nunes 35KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1191 1191 Rui Carvalho 17KM M40 R10k-Runners Team Pago
1192 1192 Elisete Moreira 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1193 1193 Sofia Mingote 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1194 1194 Pedro Carvalho 17KM M40 R10k-Runners Team Pago
1195 1195 Luís Carvalho 17KM M50 R10k-Runners Team Pago
1196 1196 Paulo Queirós 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1198 1198 Eduardo Maia 10KM M SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2108 2108 Germana Santos 10KM F40 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2109 2109 Maria João Santos 10KM F SENIORES MAGNUNSSENS Pago
9 9 Rodrigo Araújo Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
195 195 Marco Cunha 35KM M40 Individual Pago
2110 2110 Liliana Miranda 10KM F40 MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1199 1199 Rui Gonçalves 17KM M SENIORES TrailLovers Pago
1200 1200 Diana Martins 17KM F40 TrailLovers Pago
2342 2342 José Nogueira 10KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
1201 1201 Carlos Veloso 17KM M40 Airórun Pago
1203 1203 Bruno Carvalho 17KM M SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
1204 1204 Tiago Reis 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
197 197 Jorge Moreira 35KM M50 Amigos do Pedal TraiLagares Pago
1205 1205 Maria Fernandes 17KM F SENIORES Villa Running Pago
2111 2111 Carla Silva 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2112 2112 Filomena Brochado 10KM F50 Gulosos por quilómetros Pago
2113 2113 Bruna Moreira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
199 199 Isidro Silva 35KM M50 Individual Pago
200 200 INES SOARES 35KM F50 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2114 2114 Daniel Oliveira 10KM M SENIORES ARC VALE S Cosme Pago
1209 1209 Orlando Silva 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1210 1210 Paulo moreira 17KM M40 . Pago
10 10 Gonçalo Veloso Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Airórun Pago
201 201 orlando campos 35KM M40 FISIO. Pago
1212 1212 Carina Oliveira 17KM F SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1213 1213 Paulo Dias 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1214 1214 Edgar Lucas 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
11 11 MIGUEL CRUZ Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS MAGNUNSSENS Pago
1554 1554 João Cruz 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2356 2356 Tatiana Ramos 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
12 12 Núria Ramos Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS MAGNUNSSENS Pago
13 13 Núria Ramos Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS MAGNUNSSENS Pago
2115 2115 Odete Coelho 10KM F50 Individual Pago
1217 1217 Ana Filipa Santos 17KM F SENIORES NAST Pago
2116 2116 Cláudia Silva 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
203 203 filipe martins 35KM M45 Individual Pago
1220 1220 José Sá 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1221 1221 LUIZ BLANQUET 17KM M50 HORA DO LOBO -CLUBE FUTEBOL PEROSINHO - ATLETISMO Pago
1222 1222 Marco Raposo 17KM M SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
204 204 Domingos Faria 35KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
205 205 Hugo Silva 35KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
206 206 Jorge Rocha 35KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
207 207 Miguel Mendes 35KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1525 1525 Norberto Aguiar 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
209 209 Ricardo Beirão 35KM M50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1223 1223 Bruno Pinho 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1224 1224 Celso Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1225 1225 Claudia Carcau 17KM F SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1226 1226 Cristina Gonçalves 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1227 1227 Dina Gonçalves 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1228 1228 Isabel Pinto 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1229 1229 Jorge Figueiredo 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1230 1230 Lucinda Gomes 17KM F50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1232 1232 Marta Almeida 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1233 1233 Miguel Ferreira 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1234 1234 Miguel Fonseca 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1235 1235 Ricardo Vidal 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
14 14 João Ferreira Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2357 2357 Rosa Oliveira 10KM F40 TEMOS PENA Pago
1239 1239 João Maia 17KM M SENIORES Befitness Pago
1241 1241 Manuel Silva 17KM M40 TEMOS PENA Pago
1242 1242 Fabio Silva 17KM M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1243 1243 Francisco Gomes 17KM M50 TEMOS PENA Pago
1244 1244 Jorge Ferreira 17KM M40 TEMOS PENA Pago
1245 1245 Carla Ferreira 17KM F40 TEMOS PENA Pago
2118 2118 Fatima Ferreira 10KM F50 TEMOS PENA Pago
2119 2119 Amélia Ferreira 10KM F50 TEMOS PENA Pago
2120 2120 Teresa Ferreira 10KM F50 TEMOS PENA Pago
2121 2121 Alcina Ferreira 10KM F50 TEMOS PENA Pago
2122 2122 Rodrigo Carvalho 10KM M SENIORES TEMOS PENA Pago
1246 1246 António Cunha 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1247 1247 Paulo Lima 17KM M SENIORES KEMEDO RUNNING TEAM Pago
1249 1249 Celia Machado 17KM F40 rorizaventura Pago
1250 1250 Carla Costa 17KM F SENIORES Running Espinho Pago
1251 1251 Telma Santos 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1252 1252 Bruno Neves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
211 211 Telmo Neves 35KM M SENIORES Agd sports academy Pago
2123 2123 Ricardo Moreira 10KM M SENIORES Atalanta Runners Pago
2124 2124 Ana Ramos 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1254 1254 SILVIO FERREIRA 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2126 2126 Eunice Flora Cruz Soares 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2127 2127 Lenia Marisa Cruz Soares 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
15 15 Joana Cunha Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
2128 2128 Pedro Araújo 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2129 2129 Julia Sá 10KM F50 Individual Pago
1256 1256 José Carlos Sousa Santos 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2130 2130 Luis Armada 10KM M50 Lobos do Monte Pago
16 16 Dinis Sousa Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
2131 2131 Mariana Silva 10KM F SENIORES SILVA COSTA Pago
2132 2132 Pedro Campos 10KM M40 SILVA COSTA Pago
2133 2133 Carla Silva 10KM F40 SILVA COSTA Pago
2134 2134 Pedro Campos 10KM M SENIORES SILVA COSTA Pago
1257 1257 José Costa 17KM M50 SILVA COSTA Pago
2135 2135 CLÁUDIA LEITE 10KM F SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
2136 2136 Diana Miranda 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2137 2137 Deolinda Faria 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2138 2138 Renato Gil Silva Maia 10KM M40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2139 2139 Isabel Cristina Silva Campos 10KM F40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2140 2140 José Antonio Silva Moreira 10KM M40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2141 2141 Lucinda de Fatima Costa Marques Moreira 10KM F40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2142 2142 Maria Olivia Simoes Moreira 10KM F40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2143 2143 Marco Paulo Moreira dos Santos 10KM M SENIORES Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2144 2144 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Martins 10KM M SENIORES Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2145 2145 Maria Augusta Moreira dos Santos 10KM F40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2146 2146 Graça Maria Miranda Amorim 10KM F40 Tira do Prato Gasta no Sapato Pago
2147 2147 Vera Monteiro 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2148 2148 Elisabete Maria Moreira Ferreira 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2149 2149 Rafaela Schultz 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2150 2150 Brenno Schultz de Lima 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2151 2151 Ana Cristina Moreira da Silva 10KM F SENIORES Exploradoras Pago
2152 2152 Carla Monteiro 10KM F40 Exploradoras Pago
2153 2153 Maria Cristina Ferreira Silva 10KM F40 Exploradoras Pago
2154 2154 Catarina Isabel Flores Azevedo 10KM F SENIORES Exploradoras Pago
1258 1258 Nuno Miguel Dourado Rodrigues 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1259 1259 Marco Costa 17KM M SENIORES J.i.rancing Pago
1555 1555 Fábio Campos 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1260 1260 ALBERTO SΑ 17KM M50 Intratáveis Pago
1261 1261 JÚLIO FERREIRA 17KM M50 Intratáveis Pago
1262 1262 Rui Marante 17KM M SENIORES Pastilhas Team Pago
1263 1263 António Silva 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
1264 1264 MANUELA silva 17KM F40 Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
2155 2155 luisa Pinto 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2156 2156 Susana Pinto 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1265 1265 Helder Azevedo 17KM M40 Airórun Pago
1266 1266 Deolinda Faria 17KM F40 Airórun Pago
1267 1267 Jose Pereira 17KM M50 Airórun Pago
1269 1269 João Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES Airórun Pago
214 214 Domingos Gonçalves 35KM M45 Afrikanrunners Pago
215 215 Bruno Guedes 35KM M SENIORES Porto Sentido Runners Pago
216 216 António Gonçalves 35KM M55 Dive Into The Mountains Pago
1270 1270 Daniela Ribeiro 17KM F SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
1271 1271 Lurdes Magalhães 17KM F40 B.T.M. - Barcelos Treino Militar Pago
17 17 Salvador Miranda Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Pastilhas Team Pago
1272 1272 Dulce Ribeiro 17KM F40 Os Turbomula Pago
219 219 Joaquim Oliveira 35KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
2157 2157 Diana Castanho 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2158 2158 Sílvia Alexandra Neves da Silva 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2159 2159 Maria da Luz Silva 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2160 2160 Cecília Santos 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2161 2161 Carlos Manuel Nogueira da Costa 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1276 1276 Pedro Carneiro 17KM M SENIORES Blasqem Runners Pago
2162 2162 João Armada 10KM M50 Lobos do Monte Pago
2163 2163 Bruno Manuel Faria Araújo 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1277 1277 Daniel Carvalho 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2164 2164 Carla Susana Carvalho 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1278 1278 Amadeu Dias 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2166 2166 Clara Vieira 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1279 1279 José Manuel Costa Cardoso 17KM M50 8TENTA Pago
2167 2167 Fábio Rodrigues 10KM M SENIORES Team Sindeq Pago
1280 1280 António Ferreira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1281 1281 Rui Martins 17KM M40 Jovens da Garagem Pago
1282 1282 Goreti Sá 17KM F40 escola atletismo trofa Pago
2168 2168 Margarida Moreira da Silva 10KM F SENIORES Ilumimarco Pago
2169 2169 Liliana da Silva Moreira 10KM F SENIORES Ilumimarco Pago
2170 2170 Laurinda da Silva Moreira 10KM F40 Ilumimarco Pago
2171 2171 Planchot Jean 10KM M50 Ilumimarco Pago
2172 2172 Paulo Pimentel da Silva 10KM M40 Ilumimarco Pago
2173 2173 Carla Filipa Silva Pevira 10KM F SENIORES Ilumimarco Pago
2174 2174 Ruben Moreira 10KM M SENIORES Ilumimarco Pago
2175 2175 Maria Fernanda da Silva Moreira 10KM F50 Ilumimarco Pago
1283 1283 Anselmo Maia 17KM M SENIORES Afacycles/Fisio./Caixianselm Pago
18 18 Margarida Reis Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
2176 2176 Margarida Reis 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
19 19 Martim Reis Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2177 2177 Silvia Sá 10KM F40 Pr'abater Pago
1284 1284 Helder Martins 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1285 1285 Estela Rodrigues 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1286 1286 André Castro 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1556 1556 José Ribeiro 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
2180 2180 Rosa Oliveira 10KM F50 As tias do sobrinho Pago
1287 1287 Marco Oliveira 17KM M40 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1288 1288 Pedro Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1291 1291 Susana Duarte 17KM F40 Maia Runnners Pago
2181 2181 Maria da Conceição Pereira Costa 10KM F50 Pr'abater Pago
1293 1293 Filipe Azevedo 17KM M40 Pago
1294 1294 ZÉ OLIVEIRA 17KM M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
2182 2182 Nuno Oliveira 10KM M40 Conservatório de Musica de Vila do Conde Pago
2184 2184 JOSE SILVA 10KM M40 Imaf - Maquinas e Ferramentas Pago
2185 2185 Miguel Lázaro 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1295 1295 Eliana Faria 17KM F SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
2186 2186 CARLA MATOS 10KM F40 Imaf - Maquinas e Ferramentas Pago
2187 2187 Luís Vareiro 10KM M SENIORES Conservatório de Musica de Vila do Conde Pago
1296 1296 Paulo Martins 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2188 2188 Joao Silva 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1297 1297 Tiago Pereira 17KM M SENIORES Pastilhas Team Pago
223 223 gabriela fonseca 35KM F SUB23 Dive Into The Mountains Pago
1298 1298 Paulo Carneiro 17KM M40 Dive Into The Mountains Pago
20 20 Maria Pedro Pereira da Silva Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
21 21 Afonso Teixeira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
2189 2189 Constantino Oliveira 10KM M50 Individual Pago
2190 2190 Diogo Santos 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
22 22 Salvador Martins Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2191 2191 Sofia Ferreira 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2192 2192 Diogo Ferreira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2194 2194 Ivania Flor Gonçalves 10KM F SENIORES Pr'abater Pago
2195 2195 Silvia Marta Cruz 10KM F40 Pr'abater Pago
2196 2196 Leonor Araújo 10KM F40 Pr'abater Pago
2197 2197 Laura Azevedo 10KM F SENIORES Pr'abater Pago
2198 2198 Isabel Pinto 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2199 2199 Maria Bessa 10KM F40 Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
2200 2200 Maria Martins 10KM F40 Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
2201 2201 Maria Neto 10KM F50 Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
224 224 Orlando Costa 35KM M50 CORRER LEÇA Pago
225 225 MARCO MACHADO 35KM M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
226 226 José Morais 35KM M55 GAIA TRAIL Pago
1302 1302 Paulo Sérgio Ferreira da Silva 17KM M40 Ilumimarco Pago
1304 1304 FÁBIO MATOS 17KM M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
229 229 DINIS RIBEIRO 35KM M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1305 1305 RICARDO MOTA 17KM M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
23 23 Afonso Pereira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Endovelico Pago
24 24 Dinis Pereira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Endovelico Pago
1306 1306 João Fernandes 17KM M SENIORES focoteam24 Pago
2203 2203 André Meira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
230 230 HELDER RIBEIRO 35KM M SENIORES focoteam24 Pago
231 231 Nuno Faria 35KM M SENIORES focoteam24 Pago
2204 2204 António Barros 10KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
2205 2205 Dulce Neves 10KM F SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
2206 2206 Joao Cruz 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2207 2207 Tania Sá Lima 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2208 2208 Leonor Lima Vieira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1308 1308 Filipe Pereira 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1309 1309 Gonçalo Martins 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1310 1310 Hugo Machado 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1311 1311 Susana Luís 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2209 2209 Carina Silva 10KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2210 2210 Jacy Maciel 10KM F SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2211 2211 Henrique Pereira 10KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2212 2212 Rafael Cunha 10KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2213 2213 Pedro Magalhães 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2215 2215 Amanda Gomes 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2217 2217 Daniel Gomes 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2220 2220 Luis Manuel Rodrigues Matos 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1312 1312 Bruno José Almeida Magalhães 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1313 1313 Filipe Serra 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1314 1314 João Ministro 17KM M50 Palmeira Runners Pago
1315 1315 Elisabete Ministro 17KM F40 Palmeira Runners Pago
1317 1317 Artur Mendes 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1318 1318 Cidalia Coelho 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1319 1319 Rogério Torres 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2221 2221 Liliana Maia 10KM F40 Individual Pago
25 25 Lourenço Torres Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
1327 1327 Filipe Ribeiro 17KM M40 A c vermoim Pago
1328 1328 Leandro Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
2223 2223 Susana Liberal 10KM F SENIORES Os Poveiros Pago
2224 2224 Miguel Alves 10KM M SENIORES Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
234 234 Firmino Mendes 35KM M55 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
1329 1329 Leandro Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
235 235 Ana Luisa Xavier 35KM F SENIORES No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
2225 2225 Estêvão Liberal 10KM M40 Os Poveiros Pago
2226 2226 Alice Santos 10KM F40 Os Poveiros Pago
2227 2227 Ana Nunes 10KM F40 Os Poveiros Pago
2228 2228 Virginia Rego 10KM F40 Os Poveiros Pago
1330 1330 André Ribeiro 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
237 237 Jorge Silva 35KM M45 Individual Pago
1331 1331 Joaquim Machado 17KM M50 Individual Pago
241 241 Joaquim Pinheiro 35KM M50 Sem Medo Pago
1332 1332 Lurdes Pinheiro 17KM F40 Sem Medo Pago
242 242 José Leça 35KM M55 Sem Medo Pago
243 243 Elisabete Alves 35KM F SENIORES TROGLODITAS RUNNERS Pago
244 244 Vítor Gonçalves 35KM M SENIORES TROGLODITAS RUNNERS Pago
1333 1333 Joaquim Alves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1334 1334 Helder Martins 17KM M SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
1335 1335 João Maia 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
26 26 Salvador Rodrigues Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
246 246 Vítor Gateira 35KM M SENIORES Évora Night Runners Pago
247 247 Paulo Braga 35KM M50 Pago
1337 1337 Marisa Ribeiro 17KM F40 corridas andadas Pago
248 248 Paulo Soares 35KM M45 No Tomorrow Running Team Pago
2231 2231 Paula Azevedo 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1338 1338 Alexandra Pinho 17KM F SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
1339 1339 claudia cunha 17KM F40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
2232 2232 Marisa Silva 10KM F40 Individual Pago
249 249 Ivo Ferreira 35KM M SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
2233 2233 Marilia Cunha 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2234 2234 Luisa Cunha 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2235 2235 Jorge Cunha 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1342 1342 Hugo Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES Equipa A Pago
1343 1343 Carlos Nogueira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2236 2236 Isabel Cunha 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
251 251 Pedro Fernandes 35KM M SENIORES Amigos Do Empeno - Trail Running Pago
2237 2237 Joana Fernandes 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
27 27 Maria Pereira Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2238 2238 Sandra Sousa 10KM F SENIORES Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
2239 2239 Isabel Lima 10KM F40 USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
2240 2240 ceu sousa 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2242 2242 Casimiro Araujo 10KM M50 Airórun Pago
2243 2243 Silvia Sousa 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1352 1352 Susana Pacheco 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1353 1353 Pedro Pereira 17KM M SENIORES Lovebirds Pago
2244 2244 clara moreira 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2245 2245 helder silva 10KM M40 Individual Pago
252 252 Liliana Azenha 35KM F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1354 1354 Filipe Silva 17KM M40 bikelooks Pago
2246 2246 Carlos Moreira 10KM M SENIORES RunRiver escola de atletismo de rio tinto Pago
1355 1355 Ricardo Alves 17KM M SENIORES Emforça Pago
2247 2247 celia leão 10KM F40 USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
254 254 Tiago Loureiro 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
28 28 Martim Queijo Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
1357 1357 Ion Ponce 17KM M40 Endovelico Pago
2248 2248 Ana Midões 10KM F SENIORES EUROBIC Pago
2249 2249 Pedro Martins 10KM M40 EUROBIC Pago
1358 1358 SUSANA PEREIRA 17KM F SENIORES #atechoras! Pago
1359 1359 Alvaro Pereira 17KM M40 #atechoras! Pago
1360 1360 RICARDO PEREIRA 17KM M SENIORES #atechoras! Pago
256 256 Nelson Ferreira 35KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
257 257 Silvio Freitas 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2358 2358 Amândia Alves 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1364 1364 Pedro Raul 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1365 1365 ROGERIO ABREU 17KM M40 A.D.Carril #oquequeremosémonte Pago
1366 1366 Miguel Santos 17KM M SENIORES Spiralpack Pago
258 258 Rui Sameiro 35KM M SENIORES Outdoor clube de setubal-Strendure running team Pago
259 259 David Ferreira 35KM M SENIORES Amigos Do Empeno - Trail Running Pago
2250 2250 Mónica Silva 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2251 2251 Cátia Mota 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1367 1367 Jaime Paulo 17KM M40 Team Fiesta Pago
1368 1368 Susana Paulo 17KM F40 Team Fiesta Pago
1369 1369 Paulo Quintas 17KM M50 NAST Pago
29 29 Tomás Reis Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1370 1370 António Matos 17KM M40 Coronado Runners Pago
2252 2252 Vitor lima 10KM M40 TROFATIRSO1 Pago
2253 2253 Casimiro Pereira 10KM M50 USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
1371 1371 Pedro Marques 17KM M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
1372 1372 Porfírio Lírio 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1557 1557 Silvia Duarte 17KM F40 Individual Pago
2254 2254 Célia Gomes 10KM F50 USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
2255 2255 Carmen Ribeiro 10KM F SENIORES USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
1373 1373 António Cruz 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1374 1374 Deolinda Oliveira 17KM F50 EAT-Escola de Atletismo da Trofa Pago
2256 2256 Marieta Santos 10KM F40 USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
2257 2257 Rosana Dias 10KM F SENIORES USF Ao Encontro da Saúde Pago
1375 1375 Filipe Faria 17KM M50 Individual Pago
2258 2258 JULIETA FERREIRA 10KM F50 TROFATIRSO1 Pago
2259 2259 António Andrade 10KM M50 TROFATIRSO1 Pago
261 261 NELSON NUNES 35KM M40 Afrikanrunners Pago
1376 1376 Marco Dantas 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1378 1378 Jorge Cerqueira 17KM M SENIORES Trail JC Pago
1379 1379 Carla Ferreira 17KM F40 Trail JC Pago
262 262 Fernando Santos 35KM M50 GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
2260 2260 GLÓRIA FERREIRA 10KM F50 TROFATIRSO1 Pago
263 263 Diogo Fernandes 35KM M SENIORES SiM Summit Pago
1380 1380 Fernando Faria 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1381 1381 Francisco Morais 17KM M40 Chefetraining-fisioactive Pago
1382 1382 Ricardo Silva 17KM M SENIORES focoteam24 Pago
1383 1383 Nuno Lemos 17KM M40 clube ateletismo fafe Pago
1384 1384 Luis Monteiro 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte Pago
1385 1385 Sérgio Pereira 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte BTT Pago
1386 1386 Filipe Rêgo 17KM M SENIORES Alegria Team Pago
1388 1388 Falcão Fialho 17KM M40 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
1392 1392 Jorge rodrigues 17KM M40 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
1393 1393 Marieta Branco 17KM F40 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
1395 1395 Pedro Catarino 17KM M SENIORES Dragon Club Pago
1396 1396 Marta Mendes 17KM F40 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
264 264 Orlanda Rego 35KM F45 Gaia-Running Pago
1397 1397 Joana Campos 17KM F SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
1398 1398 Paulo Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
1399 1399 Sara Eiró 17KM F SENIORES Salgueiros Running Pago
1400 1400 Helena Castro 17KM F SENIORES NAST Pago
265 265 Tiago Ferreira 35KM M SENIORES 100Pressa Pago
30 30 Leonor Pereira Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Lovebirds Pago
1401 1401 Jorge Silva 17KM M40 ADEPE Pago
1402 1402 Joao Paulo Sá 17KM M SENIORES corridas andadas Pago
2263 2263 ISABEL CARVALHO 10KM F50 TROFATIRSO1 Pago
1403 1403 Francisco Sá 17KM M SENIORES corridas andadas Pago
1404 1404 Antonio Lucas 17KM M40 Juventude Agrelense Pago
1405 1405 Ana Ramos 17KM F40 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
1406 1406 Carla Varandas 17KM F SENIORES CTAD-consumo zero Pago
2264 2264 Bruna Silva 10KM F SENIORES Juventude Agrelense Pago
2265 2265 Alice Rodrigues 10KM F40 Juventude Agrelense Pago
1407 1407 Lurdes Monteiro 17KM F50 CTAD-consumo zero Pago
267 267 Nuno Santos 35KM M40 Equipa A Pago
2359 2359 Victor Emanuel Rita Sampaio 10KM M40 Team Sindeq Pago
2266 2266 Tiago Moreira Pereira 10KM M40 66 Pago
2267 2267 Mariana Luisa Leitão Ramalho 10KM F SENIORES Team Sindeq Pago
1410 1410 António Pinto 17KM M50 BITRRUNRS Pago
1411 1411 Mário Araújo 17KM M40 Equipa A Pago
268 268 André Costa 35KM M SENIORES NAST Pago
1412 1412 Olegário Oliveira 17KM M40 ADEPE Pago
1413 1413 Rui Morais 17KM M40 TEMOS PENA Pago
1414 1414 Nuno Morais 17KM M SENIORES TEMOS PENA Pago
1415 1415 Marieta Moreira 17KM F50 BITRRUNRS Pago
1418 1418 Sara Barbosa 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
270 270 Jorge Lopes 35KM M40 Equipa A Pago
1419 1419 Carla Couto 17KM F40 Equipa A Pago
271 271 Lúcia Lemos 35KM F50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
272 272 Ângelo Costa 35KM M SENIORES CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1420 1420 Andreia Rego 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1421 1421 Duarte Ribeiro 17KM M50 Individual Pago
273 273 Rafaela Bento 35KM F SENIORES CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1425 1425 Alice Couto 17KM F50 Equipa A Pago
274 274 Antonino Gonçalves 35KM M50 Desnível positivo Pago
275 275 Elisia Gonçalves 35KM F45 Desnível positivo Pago
1429 1429 Renato Ferreira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1430 1430 Vitor Fernandes 17KM M SENIORES rorizaventura Pago
1431 1431 Paulo Carneiro 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1432 1432 Lucas Ricardo Cardoso Marcon 17KM M SENIORES Casados Pago
277 277 jose lopes 35KM M40 Equipa A Pago
1433 1433 Julliane Cristina Dias 17KM F SENIORES Casados Pago
278 278 Sandra Silva 35KM F SENIORES NAST Pago
280 280 Alexandra Padilha 35KM F45 Moura & Dias Pago
282 282 Fernando Oliveira 35KM M50 Moura & Dias Pago
1434 1434 António Barbosa 17KM M40 TEMOS PENA Pago
1435 1435 Sílvia Oliveira 17KM F40 TEMOS PENA Pago
285 285 José Pinto 35KM M45 Equipa A Pago
288 288 Marcelo Araújo 35KM M SENIORES focoteam24 Pago
1437 1437 Tiago Sousa 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
290 290 José Pereira 35KM M50 Equipa A Pago
291 291 Nelson Freitas 35KM M SENIORES Afrikanrunners Pago
1438 1438 Hélder Neves 17KM M SENIORES EM'FORÇA Pago
292 292 Bruno Monteiro 35KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1439 1439 João Manuel Cardoso Dias 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1440 1440 Bruno Ribeiro 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1441 1441 Pedro Marques 17KM M40 RunRiver escola de atletismo de rio tinto Pago
1443 1443 JOSE MENDES 17KM M40 Adosa- Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1444 1444 RICARDO MENDES 17KM M SENIORES Adosa- Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1445 1445 SILVIA PEREIRA 17KM F40 Adosa- Os Santa Apolónia Pago
1447 1447 Rui Lima 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1448 1448 Daniela Fernandes 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1449 1449 Diogo Costa 17KM M SENIORES É Kés Tolo Team Trail Pago
1450 1450 NUNO SILVA 17KM M SENIORES Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
1558 1558 Arsénio Batata 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
1453 1453 Rui Maia 17KM M SENIORES É Kés Tolo Team Trail Pago
1454 1454 MILTON LEITE 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1455 1455 PEDRO PEREIRA 17KM M SENIORES Tesco Team Running Pago
1456 1456 Silvia Araujo 17KM F40 Tesco Team Running Pago
1457 1457 André Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
1458 1458 Ricardo Novais 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
295 295 Olga Martins 35KM F SENIORES Phoenix Evorun Pago
1459 1459 Micaela Brito 17KM F SENIORES Devasta Trilhos Pago
1461 1461 Rui Silva 17KM M SENIORES 100meta Pago
1462 1462 Bruno Freitas 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1463 1463 Juliana Dias 17KM F SENIORES Rodrigofit24 Pago
1465 1465 Paulo Martins 17KM M50 Individual Pago
298 298 Carlos Martins 35KM M40 Airórun Pago
2268 2268 Diogo Costa 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
31 31 Afonso Maia Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2269 2269 Hélder Borges 10KM M40 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2270 2270 Paulo Martins Abreu 10KM M40 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2271 2271 Bruno Duarte 10KM M40 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2272 2272 António Carvalho 10KM M40 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2273 2273 António Rodrigues 10KM M50 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2277 2277 Heitor Ortiga 10KM M50 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
32 32 Nicolás Lanza Pedra de Carvalho Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
33 33 Martín Lanza Pedra de Carvalho Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
34 34 Lucas Lanza Pedra de Carvalho Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1468 1468 Armindo Lopes 17KM M50 ARC VALE S Cosme Pago
1559 1559 Mariana Machado 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
35 35 André Ribeiro Maia Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
36 36 Pedro Bento Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Running Espinho Pago
2360 2360 Augusto Cunha 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1470 1470 Cristina Magalhaes 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1471 1471 Daniel Cardoso 17KM M50 Airórun Pago
300 300 Helder Cunha 35KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
301 301 João Silva 35KM M50 Individual Pago
302 302 Francisco Nogueira 35KM M50 Individual Pago
1472 1472 Barbara Silva 17KM F SENIORES Fitness Maia Pago
303 303 César Francisco 35KM M45 Individual Pago
1473 1473 Daniela Araújo 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1474 1474 Marta Santos 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1475 1475 Pedro Leite 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1476 1476 Manuel Fonseca 17KM M40 100Pressa Pago
1560 1560 Solange Sousa 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1477 1477 Rodrigo Duarte 17KM M40 Maia Runners Pago
1480 1480 Rafael Silva 17KM M SENIORES Eramosamigosparacorrer Pago
1561 1561 Ana Azevedo 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1481 1481 jose costa 17KM M50 AD CARRIL Pago
1483 1483 Helder castro 17KM M40 Sucupira Pago
1484 1484 Hélder Monteiro 17KM M40 Sucupira Pago
1486 1486 Artur Gil 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
306 306 NUNO CARNEIRO 35KM M SENIORES NAST Pago
307 307 Sérgio Almeida 35KM M SENIORES Afrikanrunners Pago
37 37 Rita Machado Fernandes Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
38 38 Maria Machado Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
39 39 Tomás Ferreira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
40 40 Inês Almeida Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
41 41 Rodrigo Moreira Nunes Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
42 42 Rita Gonçalves Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
43 43 Carolina Martins Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
44 44 Gonçalo Azevedo Melo Martins Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
45 45 Carolina Freitas Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
46 46 Rodrigo Silva Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Afrikanrunners Pago
2278 2278 Carla Paula Silva Ferreira 10KM F40 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2279 2279 Francisco Manuel Silva Ferreira 10KM M40 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2280 2280 Emilia Machado 10KM F50 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2281 2281 Adelino Castro 10KM M40 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2282 2282 José Carvalho 10KM M50 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2283 2283 Sandra Oliveira 10KM F40 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2284 2284 José Coelho 10KM M50 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
1487 1487 Luís Pereira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1488 1488 Rui Fernando Alves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1489 1489 Nelson Moutinho Fernandes 17KM M SENIORES Nelson Flores II Pago
1490 1490 Helena Moutinho S.Fernandes 17KM F40 Nelson Flores II Pago
1491 1491 Ana Madalena Barbosa Guedes 17KM F SENIORES Nelson Flores II Pago
308 308 Leandro Pacheco 35KM M40 Monte dos Amigos Pago
309 309 Miguel De Oliveira 35KM M40 Airão Trail Team Pago
1562 1562 Rogerio Oliveira 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
1492 1492 Arnaldo Araújo 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
2285 2285 Sandra Machado 10KM F SENIORES As amigas da rua Pago
2286 2286 Márcia Machado 10KM F SENIORES As amigas da rua Pago
1493 1493 Carla Azevedo 17KM F SENIORES Lobos do Monte Pago
1494 1494 Carlos Monteiro 17KM M40 Lobos do Monte Pago
311 311 António Magalhães 35KM M40 Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Pago
312 312 Vitor Almeida 35KM M55 Individual Pago
313 313 Hélio Silva 35KM M45 Phoenix Evorun Pago
314 314 Eva Letícia Abreu Gonçalves 35KM F40 Phoenix Evorun Pago
2287 2287 Diana Santos 10KM F SENIORES Phoenix Evorun Pago
1495 1495 Luis Vaz 17KM M SENIORES Phoenix Evorun Pago
1496 1496 Renato Ribeiro 17KM M40 CCDFPJP Pago
316 316 Fatima Vieira 35KM F50 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1497 1497 José Manuel Moura 17KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1498 1498 Eusebio Adão Barbosa 17KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1499 1499 Bruna Silva 17KM F SENIORES Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1500 1500 Margarida Silva 17KM F SENIORES Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2288 2288 Paula Araújo 10KM F40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2289 2289 Albertina Moura 10KM F40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2290 2290 Fabio André Tinoco 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2291 2291 Yang QI 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2292 2292 Marisa Fidalgo 10KM F40 Individual Pago
317 317 Rui Moura 35KM M SENIORES Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
318 318 Carmindo Gomes 35KM M45 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
1501 1501 Basílio Andrade 17KM M40 Individual Pago
319 319 jose costa 35KM M50 runneres do demo Pago
320 320 Fernando Faria 35KM M SENIORES ADEPE Pago
2293 2293 Rosa Maria da Silva 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2294 2294 Cipriano Artur 10KM M50 Individual Pago
321 321 Elisabete Jeronimo 35KM F SENIORES Algarunners Pago
322 322 Diamantino Gomes 35KM M40 Algarunners Pago
323 323 FABIO SILVA 35KM M SENIORES NAST Pago
324 324 Manuel Soares 35KM M50 Algarunners Pago
47 47 Clara Santos Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
48 48 Rubim Moreira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
2295 2295 Raquel Sampaio 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2296 2296 Manuel Ribeiro 10KM M40 Individual Pago
326 326 Miguel Coutinho 35KM M SENIORES Algarunners Pago
329 329 Diogo carvalho 35KM M50 Trepadores Pago
330 330 Ricardo Pais 35KM M SENIORES Running Espinho Pago
331 331 Jorge Pinto 35KM M45 Individual Pago
49 49 Érica Vale Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
50 50 Yara Vale Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
51 51 Tomás Marques Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
52 52 Nádia Guimarães Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
53 53 Vitor Coelho Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
54 54 Gustavo Carvalho Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
1506 1506 Ruben Alexandre Pereira Araujo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1507 1507 Alberto Silvério 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1508 1508 Filipe da Silva 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1509 1509 Pedro Sousa 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2297 2297 Filomena Soares 10KM F50 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2298 2298 Marco Andrade 10KM M40 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2299 2299 Luciano Pena 10KM M SENIORES OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2300 2300 Manuel Freire 10KM M40 Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
2301 2301 Anabela Carvalho 10KM F50 Clube trilheiros & amigos Pago
2302 2302 Vera Moreira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1510 1510 Daniela Sarmento 17KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1511 1511 Aires Lopes Cunha 17KM M40 Rodrigofit24 Pago
1512 1512 Rui Emanuel Barbosa Moreira 17KM M40 Rodrigofit24 Pago
55 55 Rodrigo Carvalho Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
56 56 Tomás Carvalho Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2303 2303 Ricardo Coelho 10KM M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
2304 2304 Diana Dias 10KM F SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1513 1513 Paulo Figueiredo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
337 337 João Gonçalves 35KM M SENIORES Olimpico Vianense Trail Pago
57 57 Gael Charmelo Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
340 340 Ricardo França 35KM M SENIORES Wolves Pago
341 341 Mário Silva 35KM M SENIORES Wolves Pago
342 342 Sandra Arribança 35KM F45 Individual Pago
59 59 Santiago Castro Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Atalanta Runners Pago
343 343 Hugo Ribeiro 35KM M SENIORES Airórun Pago
60 60 Hugo Silva Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
344 344 José Neto 35KM M50 Individual Pago
61 61 José Neto Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
62 62 David Gouveia Azevedo Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
63 63 Rodrigo Pinto Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
64 64 Afonso Lopes Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
65 65 Camila Faria Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
66 66 Catarina Santos Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
67 67 Afonso Barros Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
68 68 Vasco Azevedo Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
1514 1514 Carlos Almendra 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1515 1515 Gil Couto 17KM M40 Individual Pago
345 345 Manuel Chantre 35KM M40 Individual Pago
1516 1516 Célia Costa 17KM F40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2305 2305 Pedro Lima 10KM M40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
69 69 Mafalda Dias Oliveira Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
70 70 Rodrigo Ferreira Vilas Boas Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
71 71 Tomás Vilas Boas Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
72 72 António Pedro Ribeiro Carvalho Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
73 73 Ana Raquel Ribeiro Carvalho Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
74 74 Rita Araújo Teixeira Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
75 75 Inês Dias Monteiro Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
76 76 Bruno Rafael Ramos Ferreira Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
77 77 Tiago Azevedo Magalhães Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
78 78 Maria João Santos Ribeiro Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
1517 1517 Helder Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira 10KM M SENIORES Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
1518 1518 Simão Pedro Campos Gonçalves 17KM M SENIORES Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2306 2306 Alexandra Silva 10KM F SENIORES Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2307 2307 Ricardo Silva 10KM M40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2308 2308 Jose Carvalho 10KM M40 FAPTrofa Pago
2309 2309 Sonia Vieira 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2310 2310 Paulo Moreira 10KM M SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2311 2311 Elisabete Maia 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2312 2312 Luis Dias 10KM M SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2313 2313 Sandra Moreira 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2314 2314 Ricardo Monteiro 10KM M SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2315 2315 Vera Monteiro 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2316 2316 Carlos Maia 10KM M SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2317 2317 Duarte Araújo 10KM M40 FAPTrofa Pago
2318 2318 Ana Araújo 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2319 2319 Sandra Pereira 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2320 2320 Altino Costa 10KM M40 FAPTrofa Pago
2321 2321 José Marques 10KM M50 FAPTrofa Pago
2322 2322 Paula Silva 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2323 2323 Lara Santos 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2324 2324 Susana Sampaio 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2325 2325 Rui Carneiro 10KM M40 FAPTrofa Pago
2326 2326 Gonçalo Araújo 10KM M SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
2327 2327 Silvia Oliveira 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2328 2328 MARIA JOSÉ GARCÊS SILVA 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2329 2329 Adilia Silva 10KM F SENIORES FAPTrofa Pago
1519 1519 Nuno Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES CB RUN Pago
1520 1520 Adriano Alves 17KM M SENIORES Coronado Runners Pago
346 346 Rui Pereira 35KM M40 Gaia-Running Pago
1521 1521 Edite Gonçalves 17KM F SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
347 347 Pedro Pereira 35KM M45 Individual Pago
348 348 Filipa Pimenta 35KM F40 Individual Pago
1522 1522 Francisco Bartolomeu 17KM M40 Vassoura17km Pago
2332 2332 Rosalia Silva 10KM F SENIORES Vassoura10km Pago
350 350 Mσnica Martins 35KM F40 Vassoura35km Pago
351 351 Daniel Fonseca 35KM M40 Individual Pago
79 79 Rodrigo Escudeiro Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS T.R.S. Team Lantemil Pago
80 80 DAVID ROCHA Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2361 2361 Ricardo Pinho 10KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1563 1563 Sandra Silva 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1564 1564 Gilberto Gilberto 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2362 2362 José Pedro Maia Santos 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1565 1565 Fátima Azevedo 17KM F40 A c vermoim Pago
365 365 Domingos Barros 35KM M45 Amigos da Montanha Pago
1566 1566 Emidio Quinteira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
81 81 Oriana Fernandes Trail Kids F - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Individual Pago
366 366 Bruno Vilaça 35KM M SENIORES Atalanta Runners Pago
1567 1567 Paula Carvalho 17KM F40 AMVE Pago
1568 1568 Filipe Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES AMVE Pago
367 367 Pedro Veríssimo 35KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2363 2363 Isabel Monteiro 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2364 2364 Roberto Monteiro 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2365 2365 Sandra Gomes 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2366 2366 Mateus Pedrinha 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1569 1569 Manuela Rocha 17KM F SENIORES AD CARRIL Pago
1570 1570 Ricardo Machado 17KM M SENIORES AD CARRIL Pago
1571 1571 Fernando Mendes 17KM M40 Team Shark Pago
1572 1572 Cláudia Lopes 17KM F40 Team Shark Pago
1573 1573 César Araújo 17KM M SENIORES #TMRunners Pago
2367 2367 laurinda martins 10KM F40 Apúlia a correr Pago
1574 1574 Vítor Mansilhas 17KM M SENIORES FISIO. Pago
1575 1575 Pedro Silva 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2368 2368 Tania Sá 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1576 1576 Ana Alves 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2369 2369 Pedro Tedim 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2370 2370 Elisabete Moreira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2371 2371 Ana Carvalho 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2372 2372 Asdrubal Freitas 10KM M50 Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Pago
1577 1577 Hugo Guimarães 17KM M SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
368 368 Dário Silva 35KM M40 Boavista trail Pago
2373 2373 Filipe Neves 10KM M40 Moove/AfaCycles/O Gula Pago
1578 1578 André Cruz 17KM M SENIORES R10k-Runners Team Pago
2374 2374 Margarida Freitas 10KM F50 100meta Pago
2375 2375 Nuno Rodrigues 10KM M40 Reciclaconde Pago
2376 2376 Pedro Silva 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1579 1579 RUTE BASTOS 17KM F SENIORES ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2377 2377 João Alves 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1580 1580 Célia Cunha 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2378 2378 SUSANA MATOS 10KM F40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2379 2379 CAROLINA ROCHA 10KM M50 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2380 2380 RITA GONÇALVES 10KM F40 EQUIPA JOAO FERREIRA Pago
2381 2381 Patrícia Domingos 10KM F SENIORES #Nspontour Pago
1581 1581 Carlos Moreira 17KM M50 Amigos das cubas Pago
2382 2382 Sónia Carvalho 10KM F SENIORES Amigos Do Empeno - Trail Running Pago
1582 1582 José António Fernandes 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1583 1583 Ricardo Magalhaes 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2385 2385 Florinda Ribeiro 10KM F50 Gansos Pago
1584 1584 Diogo Teixeira 17KM M SENIORES Cerveira Team Running Pago
1585 1585 Ricardo Viana 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2386 2386 Susana Vidal 10KM F40 Palmeira Runners Pago
2387 2387 Sónia Monteiro 10KM F SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
2388 2388 Júlio Costa 10KM M40 Individual Pago
1586 1586 Nuno Martins 17KM M SENIORES Amigos das cubas Pago
2389 2389 Juliana Cruz 10KM F SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
1587 1587 Cristiana Lagoa 17KM F SENIORES Alive Runners Pago
2390 2390 João Couto 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2391 2391 Eliana Rodrigues 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2392 2392 Paulo DaSilva 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1588 1588 Tiago Torres 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2393 2393 Sandra Azevedo 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2394 2394 Ana Rita Ramos 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2395 2395 Luís Costa 10KM M SENIORES Team Sindeq Pago
1589 1589 Luis Ferreira 17KM M SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
1590 1590 NUNO SÁ 17KM M SENIORES Lobos do Monte - Lousado Pago
2396 2396 Tania Carvalho 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2397 2397 Silvia Daniela da Costa Rodrigues 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2398 2398 Daniela Filipa Gonçalves Carvalho 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2399 2399 Anabela Pimentel da Silva 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2400 2400 Ana Monteiro 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2401 2401 Bárbara Cruz 10KM F SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
2402 2402 Maria Costa 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2403 2403 Diogo Costa 10KM M SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
2404 2404 Miguel Silva 10KM M SENIORES TeamCruz Pago
2405 2405 Bruno Silva 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2406 2406 Maria José Almeida 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1591 1591 Sílvia Peralta 17KM F40 Gaia-Running Pago
1592 1592 Paula Salgado 17KM F50 Salgueiros Running Pago
1593 1593 José Alberto Teixeira 17KM M50 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2407 2407 Nuno Araujo 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1594 1594 Helder Oliveira 17KM M50 Gaia-Running Pago
2408 2408 Luís Silva 10KM M40 Ei Team Trail Pago
369 369 Sérgio Vilela 35KM M SENIORES CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
370 370 Filipe Rodrigues 35KM M40 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1595 1595 Liliana Alves 17KM F SENIORES Team Sindeq Pago
1596 1596 Isabel Araújo 17KM F50 Individual Pago
1597 1597 JOSÉ SANTO 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1598 1598 Vitor Martins 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2409 2409 LUIS LIMA 10KM M SENIORES TROFATIRSO1 Pago
1599 1599 Rui Teixeira 17KM M40 Boavista trail Pago
1600 1600 Gabriel Ribeiro 17KM M40 Team Shark Pago
1601 1601 Filipe Martins 17KM M40 Team Shark Pago
1602 1602 Susana Tavares 17KM F40 Team Shark Pago
1603 1603 Vera Martins 17KM F40 Individual Pago
371 371 Paulo Ferreira 35KM M55 Boavista trail Pago
372 372 Filipe Abreu 35KM M40 Boavista trail Pago
373 373 Pedro Silva 35KM M SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
2410 2410 Carlos Ribeiro 10KM M SENIORES No Pain No Gain Pago
1604 1604 Helena Nogueira 17KM F50 Individual Pago
2411 2411 Bruno Nogueira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2412 2412 Joao Figueiredo 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
221 221 Marta Faria 35KM F40 ATR-Algarve Trail Running Pago
1605 1605 Eliseu Leite 17KM M40 Lobo do Monte Run Pago
2413 2413 Mariana de Oliveira Martins 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2414 2414 Jéssica Alexandra Nogueira Araújo 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1606 1606 Anabela Cunha 17KM F50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1607 1607 Miguel Ferreira 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1608 1608 Eduardo Fonseca 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2415 2415 Nuno Santos 10KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2416 2416 Fernanda Couto 10KM F50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2417 2417 Joana Martins 10KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2418 2418 Luís Sá 10KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2419 2419 Raquel Santos 10KM F40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
82 82 Beatriz Sá Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1609 1609 Nelson Miranda 17KM M SENIORES Gansos Pago
1610 1610 Florinda Carvalho 17KM F40 Gansos Pago
1611 1611 Paula Pinto 17KM F50 Gansos Pago
2420 2420 Álvaro Almeida 10KM M50 Gansos Pago
2421 2421 Joana Ribeiro 10KM F SENIORES Gansos Pago
2422 2422 José Morais 10KM M50 Gansos Pago
1612 1612 André Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES Jovens da Garagem Pago
1613 1613 Constantino Cidade 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1614 1614 Carlos Anjos 17KM M40 Gansos Pago
2423 2423 Filipe Vieira 10KM M SENIORES No Pain No Gain Pago
374 374 Adriano Ferreira 35KM M SENIORES O Que Queremos é Monte Pago
1615 1615 PEDRO ALVES 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2424 2424 Lúcia Fonseca 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2425 2425 Isabel Araújo 10KM F40 FAPTrofa Pago
2426 2426 Guilhermina Rodrigues 10KM F50 FAPTrofa Pago
1616 1616 JOÃO OLIVEIRA 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1617 1617 Fernando Ferreira 17KM M50 Individual Pago
1618 1618 Eduardo Amorim 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2427 2427 Isidro Pinto 10KM M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1619 1619 RUI Azevedo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1620 1620 Ernesto Sousa e Silva 17KM M50 Coronado Runners Pago
2428 2428 nuno pinto 10KM M40 Empenado Pago
1621 1621 Ricardo Lírio 17KM M SENIORES Juventude Agrelense Pago
1622 1622 Jorge Manuel Araújo da Costa 17KM M40 Bottagaz Dacar Cruise car Pago
2429 2429 Carla Tavares 10KM F SENIORES Bola Rebola Pago
1623 1623 Henrique Barbedo 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1624 1624 Lurdes Barbedo 17KM F40 Individual Pago
1625 1625 Andre Reis 17KM M SENIORES Syswise Pago
2430 2430 Antonio Caridade 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2431 2431 Cristiana Carvalho 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1626 1626 João Monteiro 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
1627 1627 Diogo Ramalhão 17KM M SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2432 2432 Miguel Costa 10KM M40 Gansos Pago
2433 2433 Filipe Carvalho 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2434 2434 Emanuel Oliveira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2435 2435 Antonio oliveira 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2436 2436 Paulo ribeiro 10KM M40 Gansos Pago
2437 2437 Antonio Coelho 10KM M40 Gansos Pago
2438 2438 Paulo Silva 10KM M50 Gansos Pago
2439 2439 Paula Anjos 10KM F40 Gansos Pago
2440 2440 José Carlos Anjos 10KM M SENIORES Gansos Pago
2441 2441 Alice Carvalho 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2442 2442 Eliana Martins 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1628 1628 Cláudia Ribeiro 17KM F50 Individual Pago
2443 2443 Beatriz Costa 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2444 2444 Rosa Pinto 10KM F40 Individual Pago
1629 1629 Filipe Gomes 17KM M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners Pago
2445 2445 Carina Garces 10KM F40 Gansos Pago
2446 2446 Jose pedro Silva 10KM M40 Gansos Pago
2447 2447 Bruno Silva 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
375 375 Bruno Marquês 35KM M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1630 1630 Luis Miguel Silva 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1631 1631 Nelson Maia 17KM M40 Individual Pago
2448 2448 Ana Azevedo 10KM F50 Individual Pago
2449 2449 Diogo Teixeira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2450 2450 Maria Paiva 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2451 2451 Carla Rodrigues 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2452 2452 António Augusto Ribeiro da Silva 10KM F50 Individual Pago
1632 1632 TIAGO FERNANDES 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2453 2453 Diana Oliveira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2454 2454 Casimiro Nunes 10KM M40 Individual Pago
2455 2455 Eliana Silva 10KM F40 Individual Pago
2456 2456 José Ribeiro 10KM M50 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2457 2457 Fernanda Azevedo 10KM F40 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2458 2458 Anabela Ribeiro 10KM F50 Adeca Associação desportiva de Castelões Pago
2459 2459 Pedro Jorge Pereira 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1633 1633 Jorge Pereira 17KM M SENIORES ProFisio euPago Team Pago
376 376 Narciso Machado 35KM M50 ProFisio euPago Team Pago
1634 1634 Maria Santos 17KM F40 Clube Desportivo da Povoa Pago
1635 1635 Helena Passos 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1636 1636 João Rodrigues 17KM M SENIORES ProFisio euPago Team Pago
1637 1637 Rui Barbosa 17KM M SENIORES ProFisio euPago Team Pago
1638 1638 Goreti Sousa 17KM F50 ProFisio euPago Team Pago
1639 1639 Bruno Pereira 17KM M SENIORES ProFisio euPago Team Pago
1640 1640 Catarina Passos 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1641 1641 Madalena Soares 17KM F50 Individual Pago
1642 1642 Sandra Meira 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
377 377 Carlos Sousa 35KM M50 CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Pago
1643 1643 Nelson Sousa 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1644 1644 Joel Filipe Patrão Carneiro 17KM M SENIORES Team Shark Pago
2460 2460 Margarida Alfena 10KM F SENIORES Gansos Pago
1645 1645 Cláudio Monteiro 17KM M50 Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Pago
1646 1646 Pedro Moreira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1647 1647 Salete Tavares 17KM F40 Individual Pago
378 378 MARIA FERREIRO PEREZ 35KM F SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
379 379 Olga Branquinho 35KM F45 Equipa A Pago
380 380 MI COUTO 35KM F SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
381 381 Ricardo Lento 35KM M SENIORES Trepatrilhostrailteam Pago
83 83 Beatriz Fernandes Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Boavista trail Pago
84 84 Luís Lourenço Trail Kids M - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Boavista trail Pago
382 382 Nuno Ribeiro 35KM M45 Boavista trail Pago
383 383 Bruno Fernandes 35KM M SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
384 384 José Carlos Ricardo 35KM M45 Boavista trail Pago
2461 2461 Alexandra Ferreira 10KM F40 Individual Pago
385 385 fernando jorge 35KM M45 Boavista trail Pago
386 386 Fábio Rodrigues 35KM M SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
2462 2462 Bruna Magalhães 10KM F SENIORES Boavista trail Pago
2463 2463 Vítor Magalhães 10KM M50 Boavista trail Pago
2464 2464 Margarida Magalhães 10KM F50 Boavista trail Pago
387 387 Nuno Teixeira 35KM M40 Boavista trail Pago
388 388 António Martins 35KM M50 Boavista trail Pago
1648 1648 ANA SINDE-CANTORNA 17KM F40 GMTA@CHUVONERS Pago
2336 2336 Adelino Pinto 10KM M SENIORES DAPproduções Pago
1650 1650 José Silva 17KM M40 Airórun Pago
1651 1651 Ricardo da Rocha Pereira 17KM M40 Individual Pago
1652 1652 Paulo Alves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1653 1653 GABRIEL RODRIGUES 17KM M40 Gaia-Running Pago
85 85 Tomas Ribeiro Trail Kids M - 11 AOS 14 - 1500MTS Boavista trail Pago
86 86 Tiago Ribeiro Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Boavista trail Pago
1654 1654 Fernanda Leão 17KM F40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2465 2465 Antonio Carneiro 10KM M50 Gansos Pago
390 390 Marta Silva 35KM F45 Boavista trail Pago
1655 1655 Ana Oliveira 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1656 1656 José Diogo Vidinha Goncalves 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
1657 1657 Ricardo Henrique Ferreira de Oliveira 17KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
87 87 Guilherme Dantas Almendra Trail Kids M - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
352 352 António Freitas 35KM M40 NAST Pago
2333 2333 Filipe José Ferreira Gonçalves 10KM M40 Individual Pago
353 353 André Pinheiro 35KM M40 Individual Pago
88 88 Maria Rita Serra Ribeiro Trail Kids F - 2 AOS 6 - 500MTS Individual Pago
354 354 Fernando Almeida 35KM M40 Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
355 355 Filipe Barbosa 35KM M SENIORES Nocturnos de Paredes Pago
2334 2334 Sofia Francisca Martins Ribeiro 10KM F SENIORES OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
2335 2335 Fábio José Silva Soares 10KM M SENIORES OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
356 356 Carla Araujo 35KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1526 1526 Marta Soares 17KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
89 89 Matilde Boalhosa Trail Kids F - 7 AOS 10 - 1000MTS Individual Pago
2337 2337 João Adriano Dias Ribeiro 10KM M50 Individual Pago
1527 1527 Amilcar Teixeira 17KM M40 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2338 2338 Daniela Silva 10KM F SENIORES LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda Pago
2339 2339 Leonardo Pereira 10KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2340 2340 Daniela Ferreira 10KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
1529 1529 Rosa Guedes 17KM F50 Equipa A Pago
357 357 Jorge Mota 35KM M50 HORA DO LOBO -CLUBE FUTEBOL PEROSINHO - ATLETISMO Pago
2341 2341 Adelaide Veludo 10KM F50 OPRATICANTE.PT-AFIPRE TEAM Pago
1427 1427 Fernando Ramalho 17KM M50 Equipa A Pago
1530 1530 Victor Sousa 17KM M50 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1531 1531 Pedro Ferreira 17KM M40 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago
1532 1532 Joaquim Leite 17KM M50 Leões de Tardariz Trail Pago

Tracks

35KM

17KM

10KM

Trail Kids

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Team Lantemil
geral@teamlantemil.pt
https://www.facebook.com/TeamLantemil

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt