TRAIL BOA VENTURA 2020

TRAIL BOA VENTURA 2020

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@trailboaventura.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha da Madeira > Funchal

    Event Date

    12 JAN 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    31-12-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
301 301 Tomás Camacho TMSV – 10 km M JUN ADGalomar Pago
302 302 Nuno Lopes TMSV – 10 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
55 55 Jorge Andrade TN – 25 km M40 JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações Pago
303 303 Marlene Correia TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
127 127 Marco Garces TN – 25 km M40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
304 304 Carina Araújo TMSV – 10 km F35 ACDJS Pago
305 305 Paulo Aguiar TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
129 129 Jm camara TN – 25 km M35 ACDJS Pago
306 306 Pedro vares TMSV – 10 km M35 Adrap Pago
283 283 Ivo Rodrigues TN – 25 km M SEN Motovit #77 Pago
307 307 Flavio Sousa TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
66 66 Delmar Magalhães TN – 25 km M35 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
32 32 Marco silva TN – 25 km M35 outdoor clube de setubal Pago
162 162 Helena Madeira TN – 25 km F35 werun Pago
168 168 Sergio Aveiro TN – 25 km M35 Ludens Pago
124 124 Jorge Silva TN – 25 km M45 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
151 151 Miguel Neiva TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
308 308 Ricardo Quintal TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Escola Estreito Pago
309 309 Ricardo Vieira TMSV – 10 km M45 ACDJS Pago
310 310 Onofre Figueira TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
311 311 Pedro Leça TMSV – 10 km M SUB23 Individual Pago
131 131 Lino bettencourt TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
258 258 Luis Mendonca TN – 25 km M65 ACDJS Pago
1 1 Ricardo Gouveia TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
191 191 Salena Begley TN – 25 km F45 Individual Pago
140 140 ines jordao TN – 25 km F35 Monsanto Running Team Pago
99 99 Albino Batista TN – 25 km M35 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
112 112 Andrea Torrini TN – 25 km M50 GS Maiano Fiesole ITA Pago
18 18 Décio Gaspar TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
312 312 DARIO ABREU TMSV – 10 km M55 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
313 313 Arlindo Carvalho TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
19 19 Mariana Oliveira TN – 25 km F SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
314 314 Guilherme Gomes TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
20 20 José Figueira TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
21 21 Dino Costa TN – 25 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
22 22 daniel serrao TN – 25 km M55 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
315 315 Luísa Reis TMSV – 10 km F SEN APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
23 23 António Miranda TN – 25 km M50 Algarunners Pago
316 316 António Joaquim Rosa TMSV – 10 km M60 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
24 24 José Sardinha TN – 25 km M55 Clube Portugal Telecom Pago
25 25 Paulo Freitas TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
26 26 Nelia Batista TN – 25 km F45 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
317 317 Filipe Teles TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
27 27 Carina Rodrigues TN – 25 km F SEN CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
28 28 Rui Dias TN – 25 km M55 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
29 29 Filipe Ferreira TN – 25 km M SEN CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
318 318 Marco Pombal TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
30 30 Marco Vieira TN – 25 km M40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
31 31 NELSON NEVES TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
6 6 Américo Caldeira TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
33 33 James Góis TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
319 319 Andreia Pestana TMSV – 10 km F35 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
34 34 André Luís TN – 25 km M35 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
35 35 João Nogueira TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
320 320 Milton Caetano TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
36 36 Manuel Alves TN – 25 km M55 icarus running team Pago
321 321 Claudio Jesus TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
322 322 GIL FREITAS TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
323 323 Maria Noite TMSV – 10 km F55 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
37 37 Ricardo Moreira TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
38 38 Marco Nunes TN – 25 km M45 Nature Hight Running Pago
324 324 Pedro Gomes TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
39 39 tito ferreira TN – 25 km M35 marvila jovem Pago
40 40 Olga Silva TN – 25 km F45 GDST - Grupo Desportivo Santander Pago
41 41 Humberto Santos TN – 25 km M35 ACDJS Pago
42 42 Ana Franco TN – 25 km F40 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
43 43 Ludovico Belo TN – 25 km M45 CARAVELA SEGUROS Trail Running Team Pago
44 44 Duarte Aguiar TN – 25 km M40 CARAVELA SEGUROS Trail Running Team Pago
45 45 Rui Martins TN – 25 km M45 CARAVELA SEGUROS Trail Running Team Pago
46 46 José Teixeira TN – 25 km M55 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
325 325 Agostinho Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M55 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
47 47 Roberto Sousa TN – 25 km M40 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
326 326 Ricardina Andrade TMSV – 10 km F40 Individual Pago
327 327 Verónica Correia TMSV – 10 km F SEN Individual Pago
328 328 Telmo Pão TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
48 48 José Dos Santos TN – 25 km M40 Individual Pago
329 329 José Barradas TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
330 330 José Sousa TMSV – 10 km M SEN Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
49 49 Rui Gouveia TN – 25 km M45 Ludens Pago
50 50 Cláudia Marreiros TN – 25 km F JUN Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
51 51 Paulo Silva TN – 25 km M50 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
52 52 Miguel Diniz TN – 25 km M45 Nature Hight Running Pago
53 53 Hugo Sa TN – 25 km M35 beAPT Pago
54 54 Vitor Pereira TN – 25 km M35 beAPT Pago
13 13 Luisa Freitas TN – 25 km F40 Grupo Desportivo Estreito Pago
331 331 Fabiana Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km F SEN ADGalomar Pago
56 56 Alexandre Pereira TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
332 332 MARCO MARQUES TMSV – 10 km M45 SPORTING CLUB MADEIRA Pago
57 57 João Almeida TN – 25 km M45 ATLAFA Pago
333 333 Manuela Carrillo TMSV – 10 km F60 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
58 58 ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
59 59 José Alves TN – 25 km M40 beAPT Pago
334 334 Fábio Freitas TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
60 60 Lovisa Paula Clevehorn TN – 25 km F SEN Club Desportivo Infante Pago
335 335 Herculana Sousa TMSV – 10 km F35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
61 61 José Pereira TN – 25 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
62 62 Miquelino Camacho TN – 25 km M45 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
63 63 José Martins TN – 25 km M55 Associação Vale Grande Pago
64 64 Cidália Martins TN – 25 km F55 Associação Vale Grande Pago
65 65 RAFAEL RODRIGUES TN – 25 km M35 CNF/ óptica da Sé Pago
5 5 Armando Teixeira TN – 25 km M45 Salomon Suunto Portugal Pago
67 67 José Spinola TN – 25 km M50 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
68 68 José Reis TN – 25 km M40 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
336 336 Lucélia Ornelas TMSV – 10 km F35 Individual Pago
69 69 Tiago Silva TN – 25 km M SEN Adrap Pago
337 337 José Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M65 Individual Pago
338 338 Duarte Camacho TMSV – 10 km M55 SPORTING CLUB MADEIRA Pago
339 339 André Mendes TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
340 340 Ana Mendes TMSV – 10 km F45 Individual Pago
70 70 sónia silva TN – 25 km F SEN ADGalomar Pago
341 341 Nuno Mendes TMSV – 10 km M35 Individual Pago
342 342 Sónia Mendes TMSV – 10 km F40 Individual Pago
343 343 Tito Jesus TMSV – 10 km M35 Casas&Teto Pago
344 344 Maria Correia TMSV – 10 km F35 Casas&Teto Pago
345 345 João Jesus TMSV – 10 km M40 Casas&Teto Pago
346 346 Laurisete Teles TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
71 71 Sérgio Furtado TN – 25 km M SEN CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
72 72 Rubina Perestrelo TN – 25 km F40 ADGalomar Pago
73 73 Decio Pinto TN – 25 km M40 FortRunners Pago
74 74 Pedro Freitas TN – 25 km M SEN Adrap Pago
347 347 Gil Silva TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
75 75 Rui Pestana TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
76 76 João Basílio TN – 25 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
77 77 Ana Aveiro TN – 25 km F55 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
78 78 Paulo Teixeira TN – 25 km M45 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
79 79 José André Caires TN – 25 km M40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
80 80 Mário Ramos TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
81 81 Nuno Vieira TN – 25 km M40 ADGalomar Pago
82 82 Susana Nóbrega TN – 25 km F45 ADGalomar Pago
83 83 Silvia Sousa TN – 25 km F35 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
84 84 Paulo Rodrigues TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
85 85 Nuno Margarido TN – 25 km M45 VIP RC Pago
348 348 André Alexandre TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
349 349 Ana Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km F50 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
350 350 Ruben Teixeira TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Sport Maritímo Pago
351 351 Jorge Teles TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
352 352 Hugo Nascimento TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
86 86 Miguel Ferreira TN – 25 km M50 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
87 87 José Nobréga TN – 25 km M45 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
353 353 Maria Ferreira TMSV – 10 km F45 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
88 88 EDUARDO RIBEIRO TN – 25 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
354 354 Elisabete Teixeira TMSV – 10 km F35 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
355 355 Luis Lopes TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
89 89 Jorge Louro TN – 25 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
356 356 Roberto Vieira TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
357 357 Mauro Barros TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
358 358 Rosa Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km F40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
359 359 MARIA PEREIRA TMSV – 10 km F50 ATLAFA Pago
360 360 António Pereira TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
361 361 MARIA ORNELAS TMSV – 10 km F50 Individual Pago
362 362 CARLOS ARAÚJO TMSV – 10 km M45 ATLAFA Pago
363 363 Tânia Pita TMSV – 10 km F SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
364 364 Rui Raposo TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
365 365 Cecilia Viaño TMSV – 10 km F40 Individual Pago
366 366 José Teixeira TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
367 367 Orlanda Ornelas TMSV – 10 km F55 Individual Pago
90 90 Luis Santos TN – 25 km M45 Individual Pago
368 368 Mislene Vasconcelos TMSV – 10 km F40 Individual Pago
91 91 Carolina Marques TN – 25 km F35 Bar e Restaurante Portela À Vista Trail Pago
369 369 Ricardo Caldas TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
92 92 Miriam Ramos TN – 25 km F35 Individual Pago
370 370 Sofia Santos TMSV – 10 km F40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
93 93 João Sousa TN – 25 km M45 ADGalomar Pago
371 371 José Freitas TMSV – 10 km M45 Individual Pago
372 372 Lara Mendonça TMSV – 10 km F35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
94 94 Sérgio Jesus TN – 25 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
373 373 António Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M50 Individual Pago
95 95 Rui Rodrigues TN – 25 km M45 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
96 96 Duarte Brazão TN – 25 km M45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
374 374 João Jesus TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
97 97 Sidonio Freitas TN – 25 km M45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
375 375 Carla Franco TMSV – 10 km F40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
98 98 José Camara TN – 25 km M40 Individual Pago
16 16 Mariana Machado TN – 25 km F SEN Oraklass Amigos do Trail Pago
376 376 Martinho Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M50 Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
377 377 Gonçalo Nuno Silva TMSV – 10 km M JUV Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
100 100 Claudio Cardoso TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
378 378 oscar correia TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
101 101 Fatima Fernandes TN – 25 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
102 102 filipe franco TN – 25 km M40 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
103 103 Vitor Rodrigues TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
104 104 Acácio gouveia TN – 25 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
105 105 José Santos TN – 25 km M55 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
106 106 Albino Olim TN – 25 km M45 Nature Hight Running Pago
107 107 Élvio Escórcio TN – 25 km M SEN Nature Hight Running Pago
379 379 Teresa Vasconcelos TMSV – 10 km F50 Nature Hight Running Pago
108 108 André Pires TN – 25 km M SEN Nature Hight Running Pago
380 380 Maria Andrade TMSV – 10 km F60 Nature Hight Running Pago
109 109 Paulo gouveia TN – 25 km M45 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
110 110 Nuno Manuel TN – 25 km M40 Ludens Pago
111 111 Rui Rodrigues TN – 25 km M45 Ludens Pago
17 17 Olívia Sousa TN – 25 km F40 ACDJS Pago
113 113 Marco Holmberg TN – 25 km M40 Individual Pago
114 114 Ida Holmberg TN – 25 km F35 Individual Pago
115 115 maria martins TN – 25 km F50 beAPT Pago
381 381 Maria Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km F55 Nature Hight Running Pago
116 116 Luís Gomes TN – 25 km M SEN Ludens Pago
117 117 Miguel Nobrega TN – 25 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
118 118 Pedro Gouveia TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
382 382 João Sousa TMSV – 10 km M45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
383 383 Elsa Sousa TMSV – 10 km F45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
119 119 EDUARDO SILVA TN – 25 km M35 ADGalomar Pago
120 120 Agostinho Costa TN – 25 km M40 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
384 384 Paula Pereira TMSV – 10 km F35 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
121 121 Tânia Garcês TN – 25 km F SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
385 385 José Ferreira TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
386 386 Isilda Faria TMSV – 10 km F45 Individual Pago
387 387 Joana Freitas TMSV – 10 km F35 ADGalomar Pago
122 122 Cristóvão Rodrigues TN – 25 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
123 123 Gonçalo Vieira TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
388 388 Francisco Dias TMSV – 10 km M45 CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO DOS PRAZERES Pago
389 389 Antonio Gomes TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
9 9 Bruno Silva TN – 25 km M SEN Oraklass Amigos do Trail Pago
125 125 Duarte Nunes TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
126 126 Maria Almeida TN – 25 km F45 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
2 2 Miguel Arsenio TN – 25 km M SEN Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
390 390 Victor Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M45 Ludens Pago
128 128 André Duarte TN – 25 km M SEN C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Pago
391 391 Pedro Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M55 Nature Hight Running Pago
392 392 Aires Afonseca TMSV – 10 km M40 VIP RC Pago
3 3 Andre Rodrigues TN – 25 km M SEN Prozis Pago
393 393 Alberto Pinto TMSV – 10 km M50 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
130 130 Luis Freitas TN – 25 km M SEN APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
11 11 Lúcia Franco TN – 25 km F40 ADGalomar Pago
132 132 Francisco Castro TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
133 133 Vitor Soares TN – 25 km M40 Individual Pago
134 134 Teresa Ornelas TN – 25 km F45 ACDJS Pago
394 394 João Ornelas TMSV – 10 km M60 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
395 395 Anna Afonso TMSV – 10 km F45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
396 396 Joana Ferreira TMSV – 10 km F35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
397 397 Nelson Sousa TMSV – 10 km M35 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
135 135 Mauro Gomes TN – 25 km M45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
136 136 Filipe Custodio TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
137 137 mauro abreu TN – 25 km M40 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
398 398 Emmanuel Teles TMSV – 10 km M35 ACDJS Pago
138 138 José Soares TN – 25 km M SEN ACDJS Pago
139 139 Adriano Furtado TN – 25 km M40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
399 399 Francisco Furtado TMSV – 10 km M JUN CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
15 15 Susana Rodríguez TN – 25 km F45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
400 400 Decio Santos TMSV – 10 km M40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
141 141 Óscar Coelho TN – 25 km M35 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
142 142 Henrique Barros TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
401 401 João Gomes TMSV – 10 km M50 Jmgomes/powerfit caniço Pago
143 143 Rafael Perez TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
402 402 Paulo Freitas TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
403 403 Rute Camacho TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
404 404 Nuno Magalhães TMSV – 10 km M40 Vimarunners Pago
144 144 Rubim Goncalves TN – 25 km M35 ACDJS Pago
405 405 Christophe Afonso TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Futebol Andorinha Pago
406 406 Dina Aveiro TMSV – 10 km F45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
407 407 Carolina Santos TMSV – 10 km F SEN Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
408 408 Bruno Gouveia TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
409 409 Pedro Sousa TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
410 410 José Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M65 SPORTING CLUB MADEIRA Pago
145 145 Ricardo Quintal TN – 25 km M40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
411 411 Vera Andrade TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
146 146 Belchior Sousa TN – 25 km M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
412 412 Sandra Capontes TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
147 147 Anne Marchington TN – 25 km F50 ADGalomar Pago
413 413 José Luís TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
414 414 João Guerreiro TMSV – 10 km M40 GDST - Grupo Desportivo Santander Pago
415 415 Manuel Gouveia TMSV – 10 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
148 148 Décio Carreira TN – 25 km M SEN Adrap Pago
416 416 Bruno Coelho TMSV – 10 km M40 ACDJS Pago
149 149 Mauro Câmara TN – 25 km M40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
417 417 Joao Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M55 Individual Pago
418 418 Tânia Patrícia Nascimento TMSV – 10 km F40 Individual Pago
150 150 Laureen Teixeira TN – 25 km F SEN Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
419 419 Gonçalo Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
420 420 Carlos Freire TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube desportivo da escola do porto da Cruz Pago
10 10 José Freitas TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
152 152 Nelio Lopes TN – 25 km M SEN Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
421 421 Teresa Coelho TMSV – 10 km F45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
422 422 José Giestas TMSV – 10 km M SEN CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
153 153 Filipe aveiro TN – 25 km M SEN VIP RC Pago
423 423 António Ferraz TMSV – 10 km M45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
154 154 Jorge Miguel Rocha Gonçalves TN – 25 km M SEN CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO DOS PRAZERES Pago
424 424 José Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M50 Individual - Madeira Pago
425 425 Angélica Fernandes TMSV – 10 km F60 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
426 426 Sidónio Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M55 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
427 427 Duarte Coelho TMSV – 10 km M45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
155 155 Rafael Caldeira TN – 25 km M45 Individual Pago
156 156 Juan Teixeira TN – 25 km M35 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
157 157 Luís Nóbrega TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
428 428 Estêvão Costa TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
158 158 Manuel Sardinha TN – 25 km M55 TRAILTEAMJROXOALUMINIOS Pago
429 429 José Vieira TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
159 159 Higino Faria TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
430 430 Sara Figueira TMSV – 10 km F45 Individual Pago
431 431 SÓNIA FREITAS TMSV – 10 km F40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
160 160 Paulo Barreto TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
432 432 Antonio Silva TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Futebol Andorinha Pago
161 161 Joaquim Sousa TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
433 433 Fábio Ferraz TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Sport Maritímo Pago
434 434 Maria Silva TMSV – 10 km F50 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
435 435 sandra jesus TMSV – 10 km F40 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
7 7 Francisco Freitas TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
436 436 António Ferreira de Castro TMSV – 10 km M55 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
437 437 jose gouveia TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
438 438 Lina Cachucho TMSV – 10 km F50 Individual - Madeira Pago
163 163 André Spinola TN – 25 km M35 ACDJS Pago
164 164 João Figueira TN – 25 km M40 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
165 165 Teodoto Silva TN – 25 km M55 Clube Sport Maritímo Pago
166 166 Valter Serrao TN – 25 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
167 167 Norberto Ribeiro TN – 25 km M SEN CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
8 8 Carlos Sá TN – 25 km M45 Carlos Sá Nature Events Pago
439 439 Lucas Noronha TMSV – 10 km M35 ACDJS Pago
440 440 João Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M50 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
169 169 Carla Caires TN – 25 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
170 170 Roberto Baião TN – 25 km M SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
441 441 Leonel Gomes TMSV – 10 km M SEN ACDJS Pago
171 171 Juliano Silva TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
172 172 Jose Teixeira TN – 25 km M35 Clube Naval da Calheta Pago
442 442 Diogo Câmara TMSV – 10 km M SUB23 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
173 173 Mauricio Gomes TN – 25 km M35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
174 174 Lucy Andrade TN – 25 km F35 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
175 175 Baltasar Sousa TN – 25 km M SEN Dobsware Pago
176 176 José Vieira TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
443 443 Maria Abreu TMSV – 10 km F45 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
177 177 Sílvio Cró TN – 25 km M35 Adrap Pago
444 444 Fabio Pestana TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
445 445 Jonathan Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M SEN Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
446 446 Iva Freitas TMSV – 10 km F50 Madeira Trail Team — MTT Pago
447 447 Cláudia Faria TMSV – 10 km F50 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
448 448 Vanessa Andrade TMSV – 10 km F SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
449 449 Joaquim Rebelo TMSV – 10 km M50 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
178 178 Nelson Vieira TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
179 179 Rui Coelho TN – 25 km M35 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
450 450 Gil Rosa TMSV – 10 km M55 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
451 451 Márcio Coelho TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
180 180 Fábio Santos TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
181 181 João Câmara TN – 25 km M45 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
452 452 Judy Câmara TMSV – 10 km F45 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
182 182 Flávio Vieira TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
453 453 Cláudio Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
454 454 Luís Nunes TMSV – 10 km M35 Esgalhada trail team Pago
183 183 Jorge Neves TN – 25 km M40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
184 184 Elton Martins TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
455 455 Carla Freitas TMSV – 10 km F SEN Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
456 456 Paulo Serra TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
185 185 Sérgio Santos TN – 25 km M35 ACDJS Pago
457 457 Noel Caires TMSV – 10 km M45 Casas&Teto Pago
458 458 Ricardo Abreu TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
459 459 Milton Lopes TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
460 460 João Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube desportivo curral das freiras Pago
461 461 josé franco TMSV – 10 km M50 ACDJS Pago
186 186 Maria Silva TN – 25 km F50 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
462 462 João Spinola TMSV – 10 km M40 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
187 187 Carla Pinto TN – 25 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
188 188 Virgílio Ornelas TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
463 463 Paulino Nóbrega TMSV – 10 km M55 Clube Futebol Andorinha Pago
189 189 Bruno Sousa TN – 25 km M40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
464 464 Elvio Batista TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
190 190 Davide Fernandes TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
465 465 Samuel Silva TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
466 466 Francisco Pérez TMSV – 10 km M45 CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO DOS PRAZERES Pago
14 14 Lucinda Sousa TN – 25 km F45 Prozis Atlhletes Pago
467 467 Maria Alves TMSV – 10 km F45 Individual Pago
468 468 Helena Gomes TMSV – 10 km F45 Individual Pago
469 469 RAFAEL PACHECO TMSV – 10 km M SEN Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
470 470 ADÃO XAVIER TMSV – 10 km M SUB23 Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
471 471 Carlos Reis TMSV – 10 km M SEN Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
192 192 SIDÓNIO ANTÓNIO TN – 25 km M50 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
472 472 Tânia Silva TMSV – 10 km F SEN Individual Pago
193 193 AGOSTINHO ANTÓNIO TN – 25 km M60 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
473 473 Cipriano FERNANDES TMSV – 10 km M60 Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
474 474 JOSÉ PACHECO TMSV – 10 km M40 Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
475 475 CARLOS FRANÇA TMSV – 10 km M45 Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
476 476 Luís Câmara TMSV – 10 km M40 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
194 194 Eduardo Carvalho TN – 25 km M35 ADGalomar Pago
477 477 Marta Domingos TMSV – 10 km F40 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
478 478 Jaime Silva TMSV – 10 km M50 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
195 195 Espírito Santo TN – 25 km M40 Clube desportivo curral das freiras Pago
479 479 ricardo alves TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
480 480 Maria Silva TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
196 196 Inácio Leonardo Camacho TN – 25 km M SEN Clube desportivo curral das freiras Pago
197 197 Rubina Fernandes TN – 25 km F40 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
198 198 Miguel Valente TN – 25 km M50 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
481 481 Delina Gomes TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
199 199 Odilia Pedras TN – 25 km F40 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
482 482 João Pita TMSV – 10 km M SEN CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
483 483 Ricardo Gomes TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
484 484 Pedro Silva TMSV – 10 km M SEN Sporting Clube Santacruzense Pago
200 200 Fatima Ferreira TN – 25 km F45 Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
201 201 António Rafael Oliveira Santos TN – 25 km M SEN ARCA-M - ARCA D'AJUDA - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL DA AJUDA Pago
485 485 Hugo Barradas TMSV – 10 km M35 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
202 202 Élio Aveiro TN – 25 km M45 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
203 203 Lino Silva TN – 25 km M45 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
204 204 José Abreu TN – 25 km M45 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
486 486 Célia Neves TMSV – 10 km F45 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
487 487 Rossana Lourenço TMSV – 10 km F SEN Madeira Trail Team — MTT Pago
205 205 Rogério Andrade TN – 25 km M45 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
488 488 Andreia João TMSV – 10 km F40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
489 489 Nelio Silva TMSV – 10 km M40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
490 490 Vitor Virissimo TMSV – 10 km M35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
206 206 Luis Rodrigues TN – 25 km M40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
207 207 Dinarte Jesus TN – 25 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
491 491 Elvina Jesus TMSV – 10 km F SEN ACDJS Pago
208 208 Roberto Solano TN – 25 km M45 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
209 209 Rui Marques TN – 25 km M55 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
210 210 Rosalina Fernandes TN – 25 km F50 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
492 492 Ana Silva TMSV – 10 km F50 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
493 493 José Nunes TMSV – 10 km M50 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
494 494 Ana FIGUEIRA TMSV – 10 km F50 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
495 495 Liliana Pinto TMSV – 10 km F40 FortRunners Pago
211 211 Alírio Spínola TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
212 212 ANA BRAZÃO TN – 25 km F45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
496 496 Nicolau Correia TMSV – 10 km M55 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
213 213 Sara Brito TN – 25 km F50 CA Barreira Pago
214 214 Salete Tavares TN – 25 km F45 CA Barreira Pago
497 497 Marco Gonçalves Pereira TMSV – 10 km M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO DOS PRAZERES Pago
498 498 António Viveiros TMSV – 10 km M40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
215 215 Alberto Aguiar TN – 25 km M35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
216 216 Rui Neves TN – 25 km M40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
499 499 Eponina Moura TMSV – 10 km F50 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
217 217 Nelio Faria TN – 25 km M50 VIP RC Pago
218 218 PAULO CAMACHO TN – 25 km M45 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
500 500 JOAO TEIXEIRA TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
219 219 André Silva TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
220 220 Filipe Teixeira TN – 25 km M40 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
221 221 Manuel Franco TN – 25 km M55 ADGalomar Pago
222 222 Helder Fernandes TN – 25 km M40 ADGalomar Pago
223 223 Marco Barbeito TN – 25 km M50 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
224 224 Miguel Caldeira TN – 25 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
501 501 Nuno Medeiros TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
502 502 Luis Ferreira TMSV – 10 km M35 ADGalomar Pago
503 503 Sónia Freitas TMSV – 10 km F40 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
504 504 Carla Fernandes TMSV – 10 km F45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
505 505 José Castro TMSV – 10 km M55 Individual Pago
506 506 Luís Ramos TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
225 225 Vitor Sousa TN – 25 km M45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
226 226 Bruno Viveiros TN – 25 km M35 Individual Pago
507 507 Roberto Ramos TMSV – 10 km M35 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
508 508 Diogo Pereira TMSV – 10 km M SEN ACDJS Pago
227 227 Guilherme Franco TN – 25 km M SEN ADGalomar Pago
228 228 Ricardo Correia TN – 25 km M35 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
229 229 Fábio Martins TN – 25 km M35 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
230 230 José Aveiro TN – 25 km M50 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
509 509 Vitor Câmara TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
231 231 Ana Isabel Camacho TN – 25 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
510 510 Ruben Mendonça TMSV – 10 km M SEN Adrap Pago
232 232 Lino Borges TN – 25 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
233 233 Manuel Faria TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
234 234 João Neves TN – 25 km M35 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
511 511 Adler Pereira TMSV – 10 km M55 Adrap Pago
512 512 Ricardo Silva TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
235 235 Mafalda Freias TN – 25 km F45 Bordal-Bordados da Madeira Pago
513 513 João Duarte TMSV – 10 km M45 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
514 514 José Nunes TMSV – 10 km M55 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
236 236 João Nunes TN – 25 km M45 Ludens Pago
237 237 Hugo Meneses TN – 25 km M35 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
515 515 João Freitas TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
516 516 Marco Barros TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
238 238 João Batista TN – 25 km M35 Clube desportivo curral das freiras Pago
517 517 Sónia Quelhas TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
518 518 Dinis António TMSV – 10 km M45 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
519 519 Vanessa Caires TMSV – 10 km F40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
520 520 liliana cardoso TMSV – 10 km F40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
521 521 Ana Amorim TMSV – 10 km F45 VIP RC Pago
239 239 CARINA MATIAS TN – 25 km F35 CA Barreira Pago
240 240 Jessie Serrão TN – 25 km F SEN ACDJS Pago
522 522 Carlos Pontes TMSV – 10 km M50 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
523 523 Marco Ribeiro TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
605 605 João Jesus TMSV – 10 km M40 Ludens Pago
524 524 Duarte Martins TMSV – 10 km M SEN APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
525 525 Odilia Luís TMSV – 10 km F45 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
526 526 José Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M45 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
527 527 Alcino Basílio TMSV – 10 km M55 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
242 242 Enio Castro TN – 25 km M SEN Hospital particular da Madeira Pago
528 528 Licínia Macedo TMSV – 10 km F45 Bordal-Bordados da Madeira Pago
529 529 Helder Perneta TMSV – 10 km M55 Individual Pago
530 530 Márcio Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M35 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
531 531 José Henriques TMSV – 10 km M45 Clube Escola O Liceu Pago
243 243 Cristina Caré Ferreira TN – 25 km F40 ACDJS Pago
244 244 Renato Abdrafr TN – 25 km M40 ACDJS Pago
245 245 Luis Rodrigues TN – 25 km M45 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
532 532 Romana Neves TMSV – 10 km F40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
533 533 Carlos Coelho TMSV – 10 km M35 Individual Pago
534 534 Bruno Pereira TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Sport Maritímo Pago
246 246 Filipa Franco TN – 25 km F40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
535 535 Gabriel Gouveia TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
536 536 Luis Vasconcelos TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Sport Maritímo Pago
537 537 SIMÃO SILVA TMSV – 10 km M50 Casa do Povo da Boa Ventura Pago
538 538 VITOR XAVIER TMSV – 10 km M45 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
539 539 Francisco Teixeira TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
540 540 Cátia Fiqueli TMSV – 10 km F35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
541 541 António Gouveia TMSV – 10 km M40 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
247 247 Célio Silva TN – 25 km M35 CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
248 248 Daniel Ferreira TN – 25 km M35 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
542 542 Marco Vera Cruz TMSV – 10 km M SEN ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
543 543 Luís Sousa TMSV – 10 km M35 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
544 544 Mateusz Belowski TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
545 545 Neli Maria Gomes Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km F40 Centro cultural e desportivo dos trabalhadores dos Horários do Funchal Pago
249 249 Fábio Rodrigues TN – 25 km M SEN CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
546 546 Américo Olival TMSV – 10 km M SEN ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
250 250 Sónia Silva TN – 25 km F40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
251 251 Dina Viveiros TN – 25 km F40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
252 252 Telmo Jesus TN – 25 km M SEN Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
253 253 josé navarro TN – 25 km M40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
547 547 Nivalda Perdigão TMSV – 10 km F45 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
548 548 João Santos TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
254 254 Diva Jardim TN – 25 km F50 Bordal-Bordados da Madeira Pago
549 549 Domingos Grilo TMSV – 10 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
550 550 Raquel Vieira TMSV – 10 km F40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
551 551 Anália Freitas TMSV – 10 km F45 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
255 255 Michele Martins TN – 25 km F45 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
256 256 Jose Faria TN – 25 km M60 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
552 552 Urbano Faria TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
257 257 José Féteira TN – 25 km M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
12 12 Cristina Couceiro TN – 25 km F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
553 553 César Cardoso TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Futebol Andorinha Pago
554 554 José Abreu TMSV – 10 km M45 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
555 555 Antonio Fernandes TMSV – 10 km M65 Nature Hight Running Pago
556 556 Maria Hilário TMSV – 10 km F60 Nature Hight Running Pago
557 557 Fatima Fernandes TMSV – 10 km F JUN Nature Hight Running Pago
558 558 Carolina Silva TMSV – 10 km F SEN CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
259 259 Maurice Escorcio TN – 25 km M SEN Club Desportivo Infante Pago
260 260 FILIPE CAMACHO TN – 25 km M45 ACDJS Pago
261 261 Miguel Freitas TN – 25 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
559 559 Herberto Teixeira TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
560 560 Luís Figueira TMSV – 10 km M SEN ADGalomar Pago
262 262 Mike Escórcio TN – 25 km M35 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
561 561 Hélder Correia TMSV – 10 km M SEN ERA Funchal Fórum/Barreiros Pago
263 263 cesar ramos TN – 25 km M SEN ACDJS Pago
562 562 Manuel Henriques TMSV – 10 km M55 Individual Pago
563 563 Carlos Moreira TMSV – 10 km M SEN ADGalomar Pago
564 564 António Alves TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
565 565 Emanuel Gonçalves Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M45 Centro cultural e desportivo dos trabalhadores dos Horários do Funchal Pago
264 264 Rosalina Gouveia TN – 25 km F40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
566 566 Ângela Milho TMSV – 10 km F50 Individual Pago
265 265 Maria Andrade TN – 25 km F45 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
266 266 Germano Oliveira TN – 25 km M SEN Madeira Trail Team — MTT Pago
567 567 catarina serraõ TMSV – 10 km F40 Ludens Pago
267 267 Gonçalo Valério TN – 25 km M SEN Individual Pago
568 568 António Manuel Gomes da Silva TMSV – 10 km M SEN Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
569 569 José Silva TMSV – 10 km M35 Clube Escola Estreito Pago
570 570 Nelson Afonso TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube desportivo curral das freiras Pago
268 268 Luís Sousa TN – 25 km M SEN Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
571 571 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO GARÇÊS TMSV – 10 km M40 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
572 572 PAULO SANTOS TMSV – 10 km M45 Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura Pago
573 573 Marcio Teixeira TMSV – 10 km M40 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
574 574 Maria Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km F55 Individual Pago
269 269 Adérito Gouveia TN – 25 km M45 SPORTING CLUB MADEIRA Pago
270 270 Rui Feteira TN – 25 km M40 Madeira Rent - Run Like a Local Pago
575 575 Noé Luís TMSV – 10 km M SEN APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
576 576 Isabel Dias TMSV – 10 km F50 Nature Hight Running Pago
577 577 Sofia Fernandes TMSV – 10 km F SEN Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
578 578 Raquel Mendonca TMSV – 10 km F SEN APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
271 271 José Ornelas TN – 25 km M50 ACDJS Pago
579 579 Carlos Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
580 580 Sérgio Lopes TMSV – 10 km M40 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
581 581 Ricardo Abreu TMSV – 10 km M50 Ludens Pago
582 582 João Gomes TMSV – 10 km M SEN ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
583 583 Bruno Vasconcelos TMSV – 10 km M35 Casa Do Povo Da Camacha Pago
584 584 Luis Meneses TMSV – 10 km M60 A.D.C. de Santo António da Serra Pago
585 585 Milena Fonseca TMSV – 10 km F45 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
586 586 Lisa Louise Drumond TMSV – 10 km F45 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
587 587 Duarte Costa TMSV – 10 km M45 CCD Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
588 588 Ricardo Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km M SEN Adrap Pago
272 272 António Sargo TN – 25 km M50 Individual Pago
273 273 Andrew OBrien TN – 25 km M45 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
589 589 Carina Gonçalves TMSV – 10 km F SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
590 590 Cláudia Carvalho TMSV – 10 km F SEN Grupo Recreativo Cruzado Canicense Pago
274 274 Nelson Amaral TN – 25 km M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
275 275 ADRIANO SILVA TN – 25 km M SEN OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
276 276 Luís Santos TN – 25 km M40 ATLAFA Pago
591 591 Daniel Ferraz TMSV – 10 km M SEN Clube Escola Estreito Pago
277 277 Marcus Ekstam TN – 25 km M SEN Lättja IF Pago
278 278 Karin Isaksson TN – 25 km F SEN Lättja IF Pago
592 592 Simone Raquel Silva TMSV – 10 km F SEN ACDJS Pago
279 279 Amilcar Fernandes TN – 25 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
593 593 Catia Jardim TMSV – 10 km F35 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
280 280 Marco Ramos TN – 25 km M40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
281 281 Nuno Filipe Gaspar Gomes TN – 25 km M40 Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana Pago
594 594 Gonçalo Vieira TMSV – 10 km M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Pago
282 282 Mário Rodrigues TN – 25 km M45 Ludens Pago
595 595 Bruno Góis TMSV – 10 km M45 Ludens Clube Machico Pago
596 596 Carla Pombo TMSV – 10 km F40 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
597 597 João Nuno Freitas TMSV – 10 km M35 Individual Pago
4 4 Diogo Abreu TN – 25 km M SEN Adrap Pago
598 598 Pedro Miguel Freitas TMSV – 10 km M SEN Individual Pago
284 284 Michele Faria TN – 25 km F35 Club Desportivo Infante Pago
285 285 Regina Baptista TN – 25 km F SEN CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
286 286 Emanuel Freitas TN – 25 km M40 APCTT - Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
599 599 Sidonio Nunes TMSV – 10 km M45 Madeira Trail Team — MTT Pago
600 600 Carla Silva TMSV – 10 km F40 Ludens Pago
287 287 Jose Ribeiro TN – 25 km M55 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
601 601 Nélia Gouveia TMSV – 10 km F45 SPORTING CLUB MADEIRA Pago
602 602 Bruno Freitas TMSV – 10 km M40 Individual Pago
288 288 Nuno Torres TN – 25 km M40 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
603 603 Nélio Rodrigues TMSV – 10 km M35 CMOF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
241 241 Manuel Capelinha TN – 25 km M60 Individual Pago
604 604 Felipe Capelinha TMSV – 10 km M55 Individual Pago

Tracks

TN – 25 km

TMSV – 10 km

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura
geral@trailboaventura.com
www.jfboaventura.ifreg.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt