TRAIL BOA VENTURA

TRAIL BOA VENTURA

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@trailboaventura.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Ilha da Madeira > Funchal

    Event Date

    13 JAN 2019

  • Deadline for registrations

    02-01-2019 23:59

    Organizer

    Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
20 20 Mariana Oliveira TLBV–25 km SUB23 F Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
21 21 Lino bettencourt TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
308 308 Gonçalo Gonçalves TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
22 22 Nélia Nascimento TLBV–25 km F V45 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
8 8 Marco Silva TLBV–25 km M V35 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
23 23 Tânia Garcês TLBV–25 km SEN F Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
24 24 ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES TLBV–25 km M V45 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
25 25 Sergio Aveiro TLBV–25 km M V35 Ludens Pago
26 26 Filipe Custodio TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
309 309 Sónia Quelhas TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
310 310 daniel serrao TCBV–10 km M V50 Madeira Trail Team Pago
311 311 NÉLIO PINTO TCBV–10 km M V50 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
27 27 Pedro vares TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
312 312 Decio Santos TCBV–10 km M V40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
28 28 Luis Mendonca TLBV–25 km M V60 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
29 29 Juliano Silva TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
313 313 Filipe Teles TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
30 30 James Góis TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
314 314 Marco Rosário TCBV–10 km M V40 Ludens Pago
31 31 Gonçalo Vieira TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
32 32 Gonçalo Mendes TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
33 33 Ivo Rodrigues TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
315 315 GIL FREITAS TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
316 316 Hugo Nascimento TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
34 34 virgilio mendes TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
35 35 Delmar Magalhães TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Escola do Estreito Pago
36 36 Miquelino Camacho TLBV–25 km M V45 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
1 1 Ricardo Gouveia TLBV–25 km M V35 ADRAP Pago
318 318 Paulo Aguiar TCBV–10 km M V40 Poder das Mãos Pago
319 319 Marlene Correia TCBV–10 km F V35 Poder das Mãos Pago
37 37 André Spinola TLBV–25 km M V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
320 320 Fábio Martins TCBV–10 km SEN M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
38 38 Fábio Rodrigues TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
39 39 Lovisa Clevehorn TLBV–25 km SEN F Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
40 40 Espírito Santo TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
321 321 Miguel Diniz TCBV–10 km M V40 Nature High Running Pago
322 322 Paulo Gonçalves TCBV–10 km M V50 CFCarvalheiro Pago
323 323 Leonel Soarez TCBV–10 km M V55 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
41 41 Nuno Barros TLBV–25 km M V40 Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
42 42 João Costa TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
43 43 Maurice Escorcio TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
44 44 João Almeida TLBV–25 km M V45 ATLAFA Pago
324 324 Gonçalo Rodrigues TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
325 325 Mike Escórcio TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
326 326 Sérgio Pires TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
45 45 José Sardinha TLBV–25 km M V50 Clube Portugal Telecom Pago
46 46 José Spinola TLBV–25 km M V45 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
327 327 Guilherme Gomes TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
47 47 Joaquim Sousa TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
328 328 Orlanda Ornelas TCBV–10 km F V50 Individual Pago
329 329 Pedro Freitas TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
330 330 Jose Andrade TCBV–10 km SEN M CAF - clube atletismo do funchal Pago
48 48 Teresa Ornelas TLBV–25 km F V45 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
331 331 Duarte Camacho TCBV–10 km M V55 Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
49 49 Nelson Afonso TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
332 332 Tiago Bettencourt TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
50 50 José Camacho TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
51 51 António Gonçalves TLBV–25 km SEN M ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
333 333 Ricardo Gomes TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
334 334 Inácio Castanha TCBV–10 km M V35 idcGEO Pago
335 335 José Vieira TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
52 52 Sandro Silva TLBV–25 km M V35 Juventude Atlântico Clube Pago
336 336 Miguel Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V35 MIna Cabeleireiros Pago
338 338 André Alexandre TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
53 53 Joana Pinto TLBV–25 km SEN F ADRAP Pago
54 54 Ricardo Lameiras TLBV–25 km M V50 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
55 55 José Barradas TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
339 339 Taciano Teixeira TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
340 340 António Joaquim Rosa TCBV–10 km M V60 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
15 15 Nelson Vieira TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
7 7 Flávio Vieira TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
616 616 Rui Figueira TCBV–10 km JUN M Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
341 341 Alexandre Pereira TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
57 57 Tânia Patrícia Nascimento TLBV–25 km F V35 Individual Pago
58 58 Décio Gaspar TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
342 342 Maria Pereira TCBV–10 km F V50 ATLAFA Pago
343 343 MARIA ORNELAS TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
59 59 Bruno Fernandes TLBV–25 km M V45 ADRAP Pago
60 60 José Soares TLBV–25 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
61 61 tony serrao TLBV–25 km M V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
344 344 Ricardo Vieira TCBV–10 km M V45 Aguenta Que Vai Pago
62 62 Ana Franco TLBV–25 km F V35 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
345 345 Helena Gomes TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
346 346 Antonio Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V50 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
347 347 Paulo Faria TCBV–10 km M V35 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
348 348 José Sousa TCBV–10 km SEN M Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
349 349 Evaristo Teixeira TCBV–10 km SEN M Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
350 350 Jonathan Fernandes TCBV–10 km SEN M Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
351 351 Pedro Silva TCBV–10 km SEN M Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
63 63 Rúben Pinto TLBV–25 km SEN M Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
64 64 Silvia Sousa TLBV–25 km SEN F Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
65 65 Aldónio Aveiro TLBV–25 km M V45 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
66 66 Duarte Pereira TLBV–25 km M V40 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
67 67 Sidónio Fernandes TLBV–25 km M V55 Sporting Club Santacruzense Pago
352 352 Adriano Vieira TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
68 68 José Pereira TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
69 69 Luis Vieira TLBV–25 km SEN M Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
70 70 Marco Ramos TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
71 71 Nelio Faria TLBV–25 km M V50 VIP-RC TRAVEL Pago
353 353 Maria Ferreira TCBV–10 km F V45 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
354 354 RAFAEL PACHECO TCBV–10 km SEN M FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
355 355 Isilda Faria TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
72 72 João Fernandes TLBV–25 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo Cultural Fidelidade Pago
356 356 Paulo Silva TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
357 357 Maria Alves TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
358 358 Diogo Nóbrega TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
359 359 Roberto Ramos TCBV–10 km M V35 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
73 73 Marco Vieira TLBV–25 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
360 360 Graça Ornelas TCBV–10 km F V55 Clube Escola do Estreito Pago
74 74 Steven Martins TLBV–25 km SEN M CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
75 75 Élio Aveiro TLBV–25 km M V40 Os Manos Pago
76 76 Lara Mendonça TLBV–25 km F V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
77 77 Marco Garces TLBV–25 km M V40 BELMOND REIDS PALACE Pago
361 361 João Sousa TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
362 362 João Pita TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
363 363 Agostinho Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V55 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
364 364 Duarte Coelho TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
365 365 Ricardo Moreira TCBV–10 km JUN M Individual Pago
78 78 Mário Pereira TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
366 366 Manuel Franco TCBV–10 km M V50 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
367 367 Fábio Neves TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
368 368 Álvaro Pereira TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
369 369 Ruben Mendonça TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
370 370 António Ferreira de Castro TCBV–10 km M V55 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
371 371 Carina Dias de Castro TCBV–10 km F V50 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
372 372 Luis Freitas TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
373 373 DARIO ABREU TCBV–10 km M V50 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
79 79 Rui Gouveia TLBV–25 km M V45 Ludens Pago
80 80 Nelio Silva TLBV–25 km M V40 Os Manos Pago
81 81 Valter Serrao TLBV–25 km M V35 Os Manos Pago
82 82 Manuel Sardinha TLBV–25 km M V55 JROXOALUMINIOS TRAIL TEAM Pago
374 374 Samuel Silva TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
375 375 João Conceição TCBV–10 km M V60 CASA DO POVO DO PORTO MONIZ Pago
83 83 Olga Silva TLBV–25 km F V40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
84 84 Carina Araújo TLBV–25 km F V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
85 85 Jorge Louro TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
376 376 Dina Aveiro TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
377 377 Paula Pereira TCBV–10 km F V35 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
86 86 Ana Aveiro TLBV–25 km F V50 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
379 379 Camila João TCBV–10 km SEN F GD Estreito Pago
380 380 Cláudia Mendonça TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
87 87 António Pereira TLBV–25 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
88 88 Celso Andrade TLBV–25 km M V35 ADRAP Pago
381 381 Daniel Capelo TCBV–10 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
382 382 Joaquim Rebelo TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
383 383 Fabio Pestana TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
89 89 Roberto Gouveia TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
384 384 Ricardo Abreu TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
90 90 Nuno Vieira TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
385 385 Manuel Gouveia TCBV–10 km M V40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
386 386 Odilia Luís TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
91 91 Pedro Barros TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
387 387 Roberto Abreu TCBV–10 km SEN M Snack-Bar Santa Catarina Pago
92 92 dinarte nunes TLBV–25 km M V35 optica da sé Pago
93 93 José André Caires TLBV–25 km M V35 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
388 388 José Nunes TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Escola O liceu Pago
389 389 Victor Abreu TCBV–10 km M V40 Ludens Pago
390 390 jose gouveia TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
378 378 Manuel Barreiro TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
94 94 mauro abreu TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
391 391 Luís Rocha TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
392 392 Luís Gomes TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
393 393 Rui Henriques TCBV–10 km M V55 CEL - Clube Escola da Levada Pago
394 394 Paula Henriques TCBV–10 km F V50 CEL - Clube Escola da Levada Pago
395 395 Nelson Sousa TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
396 396 nuno faria TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
397 397 Carla Franco TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
398 398 Marco Ribeiro TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
95 95 Jorge Neves TLBV–25 km M V40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
399 399 Paulo Moreira TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
400 400 Humberto Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V50 ADRAP Pago
96 96 RAFAEL RODRIGUES TLBV–25 km M V35 CNF/ Óptica da Sé Pago
401 401 Cipriano FERNANDES TCBV–10 km M V55 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
97 97 Valter Viveiros TLBV–25 km M V35 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
402 402 Miguel Ferreira TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
98 98 Manuela Carrillo TLBV–25 km F V55 Individual Pago
99 99 Michele Martins TLBV–25 km F V40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
403 403 Carlos Pontes TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Escola O liceu Pago
404 404 Filipe Costa TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
100 100 João Câmara TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
405 405 Judy Câmara TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
406 406 Teresa Coelho TCBV–10 km F V45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
101 101 Luís Santos TLBV–25 km M V35 ATLAFA Pago
407 407 Maria Silva TCBV–10 km F V45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
408 408 JM HENRIQUES TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Escola O liceu Pago
409 409 José António Barbosa TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
102 102 Bruno Freitas TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
410 410 Alexandre Abreu TCBV–10 km SEN M Nearsoft Solutions Pago
411 411 Ivan Sousa TCBV–10 km SEN M Nearsoft Solutions Pago
412 412 Telmo Ramos TCBV–10 km SEN M ACIN iCloud Solutions Pago
413 413 Henrique Omena TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
414 414 Joao Barbosa TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
103 103 André Luís TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Sport Marítimo Pago
104 104 Jm camara TLBV–25 km M V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
415 415 Manuel Carvalho TCBV–10 km M V60 Ludens Pago
416 416 Bruno Pereira TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
2 2 Flávio Remesso TLBV–25 km M V40 ADRAP Pago
417 417 Milton Lopes TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
418 418 José Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V45 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
301 301 Américo Caldeira TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
105 105 Ricardo Moreira TLBV–25 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
106 106 Paulo Neves TLBV–25 km M V40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
419 419 Romana Neves TCBV–10 km F V40 Wild Dogs Trail Team Pago
107 107 José Nobréga TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
420 420 Duarte Martins TCBV–10 km SEN M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
108 108 Márcio Gomes TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
421 421 Mauro Câmara TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
422 422 Carlos Reis TCBV–10 km SEN M FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
302 302 Cátia Fiqueli TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
109 109 José Custódio TLBV–25 km M V50 VIP-RC TRAVEL Pago
110 110 José António Reis TLBV–25 km M V35 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
111 111 sónia silva TLBV–25 km SEN F A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
423 423 Ricardo Correia TCBV–10 km SEN M Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
424 424 Maria Abreu TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
112 112 FILIPE CAMACHO TLBV–25 km M V45 Honda CIAM Pago
425 425 Cristina Caré Ferreira TCBV–10 km F V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
113 113 Nuno Manuel TLBV–25 km M V35 Ludens Pago
114 114 Marco Marques TLBV–25 km SEN M CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
426 426 José Luís TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
427 427 Roberto Sousa TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
428 428 Nádia Cunha TCBV–10 km SEN F Poder das Mãos Pago
429 429 Cristóvão Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
115 115 Sérgio Freitas TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
430 430 oscar correia TCBV–10 km M V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
116 116 Fatima Fernandes TLBV–25 km F V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
117 117 Luís Noite TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
118 118 Teodoto Silva TLBV–25 km M V55 Clube Sport Marítimo Pago
119 119 Óscar Faria TLBV–25 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
120 120 Baltasar Sousa TLBV–25 km SEN M Dobsware Pago
121 121 Ricardo Baptista TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Escola do Estreito Pago
122 122 Carlos Figueiredo TLBV–25 km M V55 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
431 431 Ruben Teixeira TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Sport Marítimo Pago
432 432 Carla Freitas TCBV–10 km SEN F Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
123 123 Marilisa Fernandes TLBV–25 km SEN F Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
124 124 Jessie Serrão TLBV–25 km SEN F ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
433 433 Miguel Valente TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
434 434 Rubina Fernandes TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
435 435 JOSÉ GOUVEIA TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
125 125 Dino Costa TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
126 126 Élvio Alves TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
436 436 Laureen Teixeira TCBV–10 km SEN F Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
437 437 Francisco Silva TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
438 438 Carlos Freire TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
439 439 Domingos Grilo TCBV–10 km M V40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
440 440 Miguel Gouveia TCBV–10 km M V35 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
441 441 Raquel Vieira TCBV–10 km F V35 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
127 127 Miguel Nobrega TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
442 442 Tito Jesus TCBV–10 km M V35 CASAS&TETO Pago
443 443 Maria Correia TCBV–10 km SEN F CASAS&TETO Pago
444 444 Sofia Fernandes TCBV–10 km SEN F Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
6 6 Bruno Dantas TLBV–25 km M V40 ATLAFA Pago
445 445 Acácio gouveia TCBV–10 km M V40 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
446 446 José Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V60 Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
128 128 Carlos Faria TLBV–25 km M V40 Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
11 11 Virgílio Ornelas TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
447 447 Luís Sousa TCBV–10 km M V35 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
129 129 João Batista TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
448 448 Joana Freitas TCBV–10 km SEN F A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
10 10 Robert Serrao TLBV–25 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
449 449 Filipe Varela TCBV–10 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
450 450 Nelio Lopes TCBV–10 km SEN M Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
452 452 Diana Freitas TCBV–10 km SEN F Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
130 130 Roberto Nóbrega TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
454 454 Paulo gouveia TCBV–10 km M V45 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
456 456 Marcio Teixeira TCBV–10 km M V35 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
16 16 Sílvio Freitas TLBV–25 km M V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
131 131 Luis Rodrigues TLBV–25 km M V35 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
132 132 Ivo olival TLBV–25 km M V35 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
458 458 Rosalina Gouveia TCBV–10 km F V35 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
133 133 Raul Ribeiro TLBV–25 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
134 134 Mauro Gomes TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
460 460 José Teixeira TCBV–10 km M V50 Individual Pago
568 568 Guilherme Franco TCBV–10 km SEN M A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
135 135 Joaquim Lopes TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
570 570 Maurício Rodrigues TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
136 136 Jorge Andrade TLBV–25 km M V35 Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações Pago
137 137 Maria Silva TLBV–25 km F V50 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
138 138 Roberto Solano TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
139 139 Decio Pinto TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
140 140 Estefânio Silva TLBV–25 km M V40 ACM MADEIRA / TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Pago
141 141 José Alves TLBV–25 km M V40 beAPT Pago
572 572 Sidónio Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V50 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
574 574 Angélica Fernandes TCBV–10 km F V60 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
3 3 Armando Teixeira TLBV–25 km M V40 Individual Pago
576 576 Ricardo Abreu TCBV–10 km M V50 Ludens Pago
142 142 Filipe aveiro TLBV–25 km SEN M VIP-RC TRAVEL Pago
143 143 Jorge Silva TLBV–25 km M V45 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
144 144 SIDÓNIO ANTÓNIO TLBV–25 km M V50 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
145 145 AGOSTINHO ANTÓNIO TLBV–25 km M V55 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
146 146 Bruno Sousa TLBV–25 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
578 578 Delina Gomes TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
147 147 Micaela Martins TLBV–25 km F V35 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
580 580 Toni Freitas TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
463 463 Teresa Freitas TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
464 464 Marisol Rodrigues TCBV–10 km SEN F Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
148 148 Paulo Rodrigues TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
149 149 José Freitas TLBV–25 km M V45 Casa do Povo da Camacha Pago
583 583 Sónia Silva TCBV–10 km F V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
584 584 Elsa Sousa TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
150 150 Lino Silva TLBV–25 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
151 151 José Abreu TLBV–25 km M V45 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
152 152 Telmo Jesus TLBV–25 km SEN M Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
585 585 Dina Viveiros TCBV–10 km F V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
586 586 josé navarro TCBV–10 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
587 587 António Viveiros TCBV–10 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
588 588 Andreia João TCBV–10 km F V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
153 153 Rui Neves TLBV–25 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
589 589 Paulino Nóbrega TCBV–10 km M V55 Clube de Futebol Andorinha Pago
590 590 VITOR XAVIER TCBV–10 km M V40 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
591 591 João Camacho TCBV–10 km SEN M Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
592 592 sandra jesus TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
154 154 Carolina Marques TLBV–25 km F V35 Bar e Restaurante Portela À Vista Trail Team Pago
155 155 Paulo Serra TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
593 593 Rogério Andrade TCBV–10 km M V40 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
5 5 Francisco Freitas TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
156 156 Diva Jardim TLBV–25 km F V50 BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA Pago
157 157 Albino Batista TLBV–25 km M V35 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
172 172 Nelia Batista TLBV–25 km F V40 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
594 594 José Vieira TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
158 158 Inácio Leonardo Camacho TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras Pago
159 159 Milena Fonseca TLBV–25 km F V40 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
4 4 Lúcia Franco TLBV–25 km F V40 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
595 595 Daniel Pereira TCBV–10 km M V40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
596 596 Ricardo Matos TCBV–10 km M V40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
160 160 Fatima Ferreira TLBV–25 km F V45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
597 597 Cláudia Faria TCBV–10 km F V45 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
598 598 Pedro Leça TCBV–10 km JUN M Individual Pago
161 161 Ricardo David TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
162 162 Vitor Virissimo TLBV–25 km M V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
163 163 Luís Figueira TLBV–25 km SEN M A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
164 164 Sidonio Nunes TLBV–25 km M V40 Madeira Trail Team Pago
165 165 Eduardo Carvalho TLBV–25 km M V35 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
166 166 José Santos TLBV–25 km M V55 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
599 599 Leonel Gomes TCBV–10 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
18 18 Daniel Ferreira TLBV–25 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
600 600 João Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V50 Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra Pago
601 601 Luís Miguel Vieira TCBV–10 km SEN M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
602 602 Gil Rosa TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
603 603 Sofia Goncalves TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
604 604 Filipe Cunha TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
605 605 Rui Dias TCBV–10 km M V50 Individual Pago
617 617 MARCO TELES TCBV–10 km M V45 ACT Sport Team Pago
618 618 EDUARDO TELES TCBV–10 km M V35 ACT Sport Team Pago
169 169 Davide Fernandes TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
606 606 Alcino Abreu TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
170 170 João Freitas TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
171 171 João Gil Pereira TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Escola do Estreito Pago
607 607 Helder Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V40 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
317 317 José Aveiro TCBV–10 km M V50 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
608 608 António Gouveia TCBV–10 km M V35 Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra Pago
491 491 Manuel Vasconcelos TCBV–10 km M V40 Associação Desportiva e Cultural de Santo António da Serra Pago
173 173 Nuno Margarido TLBV–25 km M V40 VIP-RC TRAVEL Pago
492 492 Sofia Santos TCBV–10 km F V35 Individual Pago
493 493 Odilia Pedras TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
174 174 Tânia Gaspar TLBV–25 km F V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
494 494 Claudio Jesus TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
304 304 Telmo Pão TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
175 175 João Sousa TLBV–25 km M V55 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
176 176 Márcio Coelho TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
177 177 Francisco Camacho TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
495 495 Alírio Spínola TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
496 496 Gilmer Galeano TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
497 497 Ana Isabel Camacho TCBV–10 km F V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
178 178 Nuno Filipe Gaspar Gomes TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
498 498 Laurisete Teles TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
499 499 Mónica Castanha TCBV–10 km SEN F Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
451 451 Rute Camacho TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
179 179 Carla Caires TLBV–25 km F V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
180 180 Rui Coelho TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
181 181 José Teixeira TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
182 182 Jorge Teles TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
183 183 Rúben Escórcio TLBV–25 km M V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
184 184 Mayra Abreu TLBV–25 km F V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
307 307 Nuno castanha TCBV–10 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
453 453 José Ferreira TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
455 455 Eponina Moura TCBV–10 km F V50 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
185 185 Regina Baptista TLBV–25 km SEN F Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
186 186 Mário Ramos TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
306 306 Fábio Freitas TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
457 457 CARLOS BRITO TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube de Futebol Andorinha Pago
459 459 Juan Teixeira TCBV–10 km SEN M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
187 187 Carlos Pereira TLBV–25 km SEN M ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
461 461 DILAN VIEIRA TCBV–10 km JUN M FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
569 569 Liliana Pinto TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
571 571 João Gomes TCBV–10 km SEN M ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
12 12 Elton Martins TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Pago
573 573 Maria Andrade TCBV–10 km F V45 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
575 575 Javier Santos TCBV–10 km M V35 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
577 577 Filipa Franco TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
188 188 César Silva TLBV–25 km M V35 Abrigo do Pastor Pago
579 579 Carolina Santos TCBV–10 km SEN F Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
462 462 JOSÉ PACHECO TCBV–10 km M V35 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
581 581 CARLOS FRANÇA TCBV–10 km M V45 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
582 582 João Rodrigues TCBV–10 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
465 465 Simone Raquel Silva TCBV–10 km SEN F ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
466 466 Jorge Miguel Rocha Gonçalves TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Naipe de Genios Pago
189 189 Ana Viveiros TLBV–25 km F V35 ADRAP Pago
467 467 MARIANA CABOZ TCBV–10 km SUB23 F FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
468 468 SANDRA ANDRADE TCBV–10 km SEN F FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
469 469 Paulo Gonçalves TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
470 470 ADÃO XAVIER TCBV–10 km JUN M FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
471 471 João Santos TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
472 472 António Ferraz TCBV–10 km M V40 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
473 473 Rui Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V45 Ludens Pago
190 190 Ricardo Quintal TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
474 474 Mauro Barros TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
9 9 Tiago Silva TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
475 475 Ana Dias TCBV–10 km F V45 Individual Pago
476 476 Miguel Dias TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube Futebol Carvalheiro Pago
191 191 MARCO MARQUES TLBV–25 km M V40 Sporting Clube da Madeira Pago
477 477 André Silva TCBV–10 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Mar e Serra Pago
192 192 José Franco TLBV–25 km M V50 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
14 14 Enio Castro TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
478 478 Carlos Ramos TCBV–10 km M V50 Clube de Futebol Andorinha Pago
305 305 Luisa Freitas TCBV–10 km F V35 GD Estreito Pago
479 479 Joana Ferreira TCBV–10 km SEN F Individual Pago
193 193 Paulo Barreto TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
194 194 Eduardo Gonçalves TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
195 195 Sérgio Catarino TLBV–25 km M V35 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
196 196 Alberto Aguiar TLBV–25 km M V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
197 197 Ana Marote TLBV–25 km F V45 Ludens Pago
198 198 Valter Fernandes TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Desportivo Escola do Porto da Cruz Pago
480 480 Nuno Tavares TCBV–10 km M V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
481 481 Lisandra Tavares TCBV–10 km F V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
482 482 Tânia Lima TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Desportivo Escola Santana Pago
483 483 Ricardo Gonçalves TCBV–10 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
484 484 Sandra Teixeira TCBV–10 km F V40 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
199 199 Albino Olim TLBV–25 km M V40 Nature High Running Pago
200 200 Emanuel Fernandes TLBV–25 km M V45 Nature High Running Pago
485 485 Cecilia Viaño TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
201 201 Jose Nobrega TLBV–25 km M V40 Nature High Running Pago
486 486 Maria Hilário TCBV–10 km F V55 Nature High Running Pago
487 487 Antonio Fernandes TCBV–10 km M V65 Nature High Running Pago
488 488 Neide Vieira TCBV–10 km F V35 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
489 489 Zelia Encarnação TCBV–10 km F V40 Nature High Running Pago
490 490 João Franco TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
609 609 Marco Gonçalves Pereira TCBV–10 km M V40 Naipe de Genios Pago
202 202 Humberto Santos TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
610 610 João Sousa TCBV–10 km M V45 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
203 203 João Figueira TLBV–25 km M V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
611 611 Joao Roxo TCBV–10 km M V55 JROXOALUMINIOS TRAIL TEAM Pago
612 612 Dulce Lima TCBV–10 km F V50 JROXOALUMINIOS TRAIL TEAM Pago
613 613 Maria Roxo TCBV–10 km F V55 JROXOALUMINIOS TRAIL TEAM Pago
614 614 Vânia Martins TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
615 615 Dinis António TCBV–10 km M V40 Bar TIJOLO Pago
204 204 Bruno Viveiros TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
205 205 Pedro Sousa TLBV–25 km SUB23 M Individual Pago
535 535 Luis Ferreira TCBV–10 km M V35 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
504 504 Onofre Figueira TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Individual Pago
206 206 Donald Zutterman TLBV–25 km M V60 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
500 500 Hélder Correia TCBV–10 km SEN M Bravos Pago
207 207 João Neves TLBV–25 km M V35 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
208 208 Belchior Sousa TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Desportivo Infante Pago
505 505 Elvio Costa TCBV–10 km SEN M Nature High Running Pago
209 209 Rogério Santos TLBV–25 km M V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
501 501 Vera Andrade TCBV–10 km F V35 Individual Pago
210 210 André Pires TLBV–25 km SEN M Nature High Running Pago
211 211 José Ornelas TLBV–25 km M V50 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
506 506 Sónia Freitas TCBV–10 km F V35 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
502 502 Anália Freitas TCBV–10 km F V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
212 212 Raul Alves TLBV–25 km SEN M Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
507 507 Maria Almeida TCBV–10 km F V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
213 213 Cátia Vieira TLBV–25 km SEN F Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
503 503 Carla Pinto TCBV–10 km F V35 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
508 508 Luis Vasconcelos TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
509 509 Lucas Noronha TCBV–10 km SEN M ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
510 510 Tânia Assunção TCBV–10 km SEN F Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
214 214 karteek clarke TLBV–25 km M V50 Individual Pago
511 511 Diogo Pereira TCBV–10 km SUB23 M Individual Pago
512 512 Lino Viveiros TCBV–10 km JUN M ADRAP Pago
513 513 SIMÃO SILVA TCBV–10 km M V50 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
514 514 M. TERESA ANDRADE TCBV–10 km F V55 FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
515 515 CRISTINA SILVA TCBV–10 km JUN F FREGUESIA BOA VENTURA Pago
516 516 José Mendonça TCBV–10 km M V55 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
517 517 Maria Abreu TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
518 518 Ana Silva TCBV–10 km F V50 Individual Pago
215 215 José Ramos TLBV–25 km M V40 ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
519 519 Duarte Costa TCBV–10 km M V40 CCD da CMF | Centro Cultural e Desportivo da Câmara Municipal do Funchal Pago
520 520 Carlos Coelho TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
521 521 Marcis Gubats TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
216 216 filipe franco TLBV–25 km M V35 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
522 522 Gabriel Gouveia TCBV–10 km M V35 ERA MADEIRA GARAJAU Pago
217 217 Filipe Teixeira TLBV–25 km M V35 ADN Ponta do Sol Pago
218 218 Marco Barros TLBV–25 km M V40 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
523 523 Francisco Teixeira TCBV–10 km M V35 ERA MADEIRA GARAJAU Pago
524 524 Vitor Câmara TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
525 525 João Gomes TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
526 526 Francisco henriques TCBV–10 km JUN M GD Estreito Pago
219 219 Susana Vacas TLBV–25 km F V45 BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA Pago
527 527 Victor Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V45 Ludens Pago
528 528 Álvaro Noite TCBV–10 km M V55 Individual Pago
529 529 Raquel Mendonca TCBV–10 km SEN F Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
530 530 Nélia Gomes TCBV–10 km F V45 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
531 531 Andreia Abreu TCBV–10 km SEN F CFCarvalheiro Pago
532 532 Herculana Sousa TCBV–10 km F V35 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
533 533 José Correia TCBV–10 km M V50 Individual Pago
534 534 Herberto Teixeira TCBV–10 km M V35 CFCarvalheiro Pago
337 337 Teodoro Nunes TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
220 220 Anne Marchington TLBV–25 km F V50 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
221 221 Décio Carreira TLBV–25 km SEN M Individual Pago
536 536 Fábio Faria TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
537 537 Carlos Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V35 Clube Karaté Caniço Pago
538 538 SÓNIA FREITAS TCBV–10 km F V40 Individual Pago
222 222 Arthur Schafer TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
539 539 Lina Cachucho TCBV–10 km F V50 Individual Pago
540 540 Rubina Perestrelo TCBV–10 km F V35 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
541 541 Ricardo Jardim TCBV–10 km M V35 C.D.R. Prazeres Pago
223 223 Ivo Marques TLBV–25 km M V35 Individual Pago
542 542 Susana Nóbrega TCBV–10 km F V40 A. D. Galomar / TFalcon Pago
543 543 Renato Nobrega TCBV–10 km M V40 Ludens Pago
544 544 Ruben Afonso TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
545 545 Adriano Olim TCBV–10 km SEN M Nature High Running Pago
13 13 Sílvio Cró TLBV–25 km SEN M ADRAP Pago
546 546 Carlos Perestrelo TCBV–10 km M V35 Individual Pago
547 547 Ricardo Gouveia TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
548 548 João Ornelas TCBV–10 km M V55 CFCarvalheiro Pago
549 549 Nivalda Perdigão TCBV–10 km F V45 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
550 550 Luís Francisco TCBV–10 km M V35 ADRAP Pago
551 551 Sónia Gonçalves TCBV–10 km F V45 BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA Pago
552 552 keila danin TCBV–10 km F V35 Individual Pago
225 225 Jose Ribeiro TLBV–25 km M V50 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
553 553 José Silva TCBV–10 km M V60 clube Arca da Ajuda Pago
226 226 Jose Faria TLBV–25 km M V60 Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
554 554 Luisa Ramos TCBV–10 km F V55 clube Arca da Ajuda Pago
555 555 Sérgio Furtado TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
556 556 Fernando Vieira TCBV–10 km M V65 clube Arca da Ajuda Pago
303 303 Emanuel Freitas TCBV–10 km M V40 Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Pago
557 557 Maria Astrid De Ponte Rodriguez TCBV–10 km SEN F Individual Pago
558 558 Pedro Diniz TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
559 559 Alejandro De Ponte TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago
227 227 Lino Borges TLBV–25 km M V40 Metodos B Engenharia Pago
228 228 Zita Freitas TLBV–25 km SEN F BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA Pago
17 17 Fábio Santos TLBV–25 km SEN M Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
560 560 Jorge Calaça TCBV–10 km M V35 Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Pago
19 19 Timóteo Sousa TLBV–25 km M V35 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
167 167 João Correia TLBV–25 km M V55 Clube Portugal Telecom Pago
168 168 Rosalina Fernandes TLBV–25 km F V50 Clube Escola do Estreito Pago
561 561 João Miguel Sardinha TCBV–10 km M V45 Individual Pago
56 56 Paulo Rodrigues TLBV–25 km M V45 CMoF - Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
224 224 Manuel Capelinha TLBV–25 km M V60 Individual Pago
562 562 Felipe Capelinha TCBV–10 km M V55 Individual Pago
563 563 Filipe Ramos TCBV–10 km M V40 Individual Pago
564 564 Daniel Gouveia TCBV–10 km JUN M Individual Pago
565 565 Telma Alves TCBV–10 km F V35 ADRAP Pago
566 566 Mário Rodrigues TCBV–10 km M V40 Ludens Pago
567 567 peter silva TCBV–10 km SEN M CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Pago
619 619 Thomas Soldano TCBV–10 km SEN M Individual Pago

Tracks

TLBV–25 km

The Boa Ventura Long Trail is part of the Madeira Trail Running Circuit 2017/2018, in Long Trail Category.

Distance: 25km
Positive elevation gain: 1922 meters
Negative elevation gain: 1932 meters
Higher altitude: 900 meters
Lower altitude: 8 meters


TCBV–10 km

The Boa Ventura Short Trail is part of the Madeira Trail Running Circuit 2017/2018, in Short Trail Category.

Distance: 10,4km
Positive elevation gain: 834 meters
Negative elevation gain: 844 meters
Higher altitude: 353 meters
Lower altitude: 8 meters


Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Junta de Freguesia da Boa Ventura
geral@trailboaventura.com
www.jfboaventura.ifreg.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt