STONE RACE OCR 2020

STONE RACE OCR 2020

  • Sport

    Obstacle Race

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Associação dos 20km de Almeirim
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: stoneracealmeirim@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Santarém > Almeirim

    Event Date

    6 SET 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    16-08-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    Associação dos 20km de Almeirim

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
Carolina Serra 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alentexas OCR Team Pago
Pedro Gonçalves 9H15 - ELITE 35-39 Kung Foge Pago
Micael Rodrigues 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Bombeiros Sapadores de Santarém Pago
Orlando Oliveira 10H00 - ELITE 35-39 Individual Pago
Élida Mena 10H00 - ELITE 16-34 Individual Pago
Goncalo Fortunato 9H15 - ELITE 16-34 Stone race Pago
Tiago Ribeiro 10H15 - OPEN 16-34 Individual Pago
Rui Oliveira 10H15 - OPEN 40-44 Individual Pago
Duarte Caldeira 10H00 - ELITE 40-44 Individual Pago
Vicente Paixão 9H15 - ELITE 35-39 Associação Vicente Paixão Pago
Tiago Carqueijeiro 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Bombeiros Sapadores de Santarém Pago
Ricardo Gonçalves 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Individual Pago
Miguel Graça 9H15 - ELITE 35-39 O Gordo vai à Baliza Pago
Joel Martins 9H15 - ELITE 35-39 United Warriors OCR Pago
João Almeida 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 United Warriors OCR Pago
Nuno Correia 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 United Warriors OCR Pago
Jorge Cruz 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 United Warriors OCR Pago
Vasyl Paliy 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 United Warriors OCR Pago
Paulo Moreira 10H00 - ELITE 40-44 United Warriors OCR Pago
NUNO CASIMIRO 10H15 - OPEN 40-44 Individual Pago
Miguel Figueirinha 10H15 - OPEN 16-34 Individual Pago
Mário Lemos 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alentexas OCR Team Pago
Élia Ferreira 9H15 - ELITE 16-34 Alentexas OCR Team Pago
Pedro Gaudêncio 9H15 - ELITE 16-34 Alentexas OCR Team Pago
Joana Lourenço 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 TEAM STC UOC - OS CHAPARROS Pago
Pedro Marques 10H15 - OPEN 35-39 Unbroken Box Pago
Patrícia Barreto 10H15 - OPEN 35-39 Individual Pago
Paulo Morais 10H15 - OPEN 35-39 Individual Pago
Marcelo Oliveira 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Bruno Lousa 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Ana Reis 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Nuno Martins 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Ricardo Candeias 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Por pagar
Joana Lopes 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Rodrigo Pereira 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Mário Pinheiro 9H00 - LIGA +45 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
António Pires 9H00 - LIGA +45 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Carlos Pinho 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Sílvia Silva 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Por pagar
Gonçalo Carvalho 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Steve Prazeres 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Gaetano Manzo 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 Alphaden Wolves OCR Pago
Pedro Franco 10H15 - OPEN 40-44 Individual Em espera
Solange Jesus 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Associação Vicente Paixão Pago
Ricardo Dias 9H30 - ELITE 40-44 Ponto Aventura Team Pago
Tiago Gonçalves 9H30 - ELITE 16-34 Ponto Aventura Team Pago
Carlos Silvério 9H30 - ELITE 35-39 Ponto Aventura Team Pago
Iara Batista 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Associação Vicente Paixão Pago
Helder Rodrigues 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Nelson Loureiro 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Henrique Loureiro 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Miguel Ribeiro 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
André Santos 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Raquel Ferreira 10H00 - ELITE 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Hugo Magalhães 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
João Coentrão 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Helena Almeida 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Luis Freixeiro 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Vera Godinho 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Associação Vicente Paixão Pago
Sandro Guedes 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Airport Firefighter's Pago
João Duarte 10H15 - OPEN 16-34 SparTeam Pago
Daniela Varandas 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Filipe Almeida 9H15 - ELITE 40-44 OCR POLICE TEAM Pago
Samuel Margarido 9H15 - ELITE 16-34 OCR PORTUGAL LAB Pago
Ana Sousa 10H00 - ELITE 40-44 Wild Challenge Pago
Angela Ramalho 10H00 - ELITE +45 Wild Challenge Pago
Bruno Sousa 10H00 - ELITE +45 Wild Challenge Pago
duarte alves 10H00 - ELITE 16-34 Wild Challenge Pago
Filipe Machado 10H00 - ELITE 35-39 Wild Challenge Pago
Maria Liso 10H00 - ELITE 16-34 Wild Challenge Pago
Rui Silva 10H00 - ELITE +45 Wild Challenge Pago
Teresa Silva 10H00 - ELITE +45 Wild Challenge Pago
toni bento 9H00 - LIGA +45 Brave Lake OCR Team Pago
Samuel Castela 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 Lynx Pago
Filipa Castela 9H00 - LIGA 40-44 Lynx Pago
Mariana Elvas 9H00 - LIGA 16-34 OCR PORTUGAL LAB Pago
Pedro Castelo 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 OCR PORTUGAL LAB Pago
Marco Alves 9H00 - LIGA 35-39 Underdogs Em espera
Sandra Enes 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Underdogs Em espera
Mónica Apolinário 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Vicente Cavaleiro 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Madalena Cavaleiro 11H00 - GENERATION SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Sílvia Vieira 9H15 - ELITE 16-34 Underdogs Pago
Claudino Moreira 10H30 - OPEN 40-44 Bravos ocr Em espera

Tracks

9H00 - LIGA

9H15 - ELITE

9H30 - ELITE

9H45 - ELITE

10H00 - ELITE

10H15 - OPEN

10H30 - OPEN

10H45 - OPEN

11H00 - GENERATION

11H15 - GENERATION

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

Associação dos 20km de Almeirim
stoneracealmeirim@gmail.com
https://stonerace.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt