STE - MONTEPIO Sintra Trail X´treme 2018

STE - MONTEPIO Sintra Trail X´treme 2018

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Empresa Declive Sublime Lda
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: declivesublime@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Lisboa > Sintra

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    03-07-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    Empresa Declive Sublime Lda

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
149 149 Pedro Guimaraes STE - 31KM M45 A+ Pago
Maria Moser STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
905 905 Francisco Cerqueira STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Ivo pina STE- 12KM M45 Individual Em espera
912 912 Sergio Costa STE - 31KM M SENIORES GO!RUNNERS/OUTPRO STORE Pago
913 913 Carlos Sousa STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
916 916 Tiago Rocha STE - 31KM M40 Valejas AC Pago
920 920 Ricardo Pimenta STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Miguel Moura STE - 31KM M SENIORES Miguel Moura Trail Runner Em espera
922 922 Toni Leitao STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
Nuno Trindade STE - 31KM M40 Valejas AC Em espera
221 221 João Palmela STE - 31KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
931 931 Helder Pereira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Running Crew Pago
940 940 José Garcez STE - 31KM M40 Évora Night Runners Pago
941 941 Bruno Gouveia STE - 31KM M SENIORES Multirunners Pago
944 944 Cirilo Formiga STE - 31KM M60 Zimbra Fox Runner Pago
946 946 Marcelo Ferreira STE - 31KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
949 949 Bruno Proença STE - 31KM M SENIORES CrossFit Almada Pago
953 953 Luis Duarte STE - 31KM M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
226 226 Bruno Tavares STE - 31KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
956 956 Luis Cruz STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
181 181 alfredo costa STE - 31KM M55 oursense Pago
182 182 Jorge Moita STE - 31KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Nelson Gaspar STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
SANDRA FORTUNATO STE- 12KM F SENIORES 4X4 Em espera
Carlos Gonçalves STE- 12KM M45 MargemSulRunners Em espera
228 228 Hélder Lopes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Runnig / Efapel Pago
183 183 Miguel Pedro STE - 31KM M45 Salamandrecos Pago
501 501 Luis Vieira STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
504 504 Ricardo Ferreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
508 508 Paulo Loureiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Team Lantemil Pago
509 509 Roberto Pereira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
511 511 Nuno Granadas STE - 31KM M SENIORES Turres Trail Team Pago
7 7 Luis Carvalho STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
529 529 Nuno Araújo STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
532 532 Rui Figueiredo STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
2017 2017 Hugo Oliveira STE- 12KM M40 ANTeam Pago
542 542 António Barros STE - 31KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
546 546 Dulce Neves STE - 31KM F SENIORES CORRER LEÇA Pago
552 552 Eduardo Cabrita STE - 31KM M45 Tranquilidade Açoreana Clube Pago
14 14 João Santos STE - 31KM M40 Turres Trail Team Pago
16 16 Ana Cabrita STE - 31KM F50 Individual Pago
Márcia Sobral STE - 31KM F Sub 23 Individual Em espera
2040 2040 João Rodrigues STE- 12KM M50 Individual Pago
22 22 Eurico Pereira STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Brabus Runners Pago
583 583 Paulo Alves STE - 31KM M40 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
193 193 Fernando Carvalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
Adriano Pimentel STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Em espera
Pedro Cardoso STE - 31KM M SENIORES Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Em espera
641 641 Maria Felisardo STE - 31KM F45 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
655 655 Paulo Calvino STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
669 669 jose biscaia STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
676 676 Sérgio Lobato STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2091 2091 Luis Mealha STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
682 682 Francisco Vaz STE - 31KM M50 Frufresh Runners Pago
684 684 Vitor Lourenço STE - 31KM M50 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
688 688 Pedro Saraiva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
55 55 Diogo Flamino STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Linces de Montemor Pago
695 695 José Leiria STE - 31KM M SENIORES G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
58 58 José Féteira STE - 31KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
60 60 José Martins STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
61 61 Cidália Martins STE - 31KM F50 Individual Pago
705 705 Hélder Cabedal STE - 31KM M40 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
708 708 Luís Pedro STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
711 711 Daniel Fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
Pedro Gomes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
729 729 Luís Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES ABCansado Trail Pago
760 760 Manuel Gomes STE - 31KM M40 STRENDURE Running Team Pago
122 122 Ana Sêco STE - 31KM F SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Runnig / Efapel Pago
129 129 Carla Santos STE - 31KM F SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
130 130 ana loreto STE - 31KM F50 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
131 131 Maria Queiroz STE - 31KM F55 GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
829 829 Luis Vaz STE - 31KM M SENIORES GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
132 132 Maria Fonseca STE - 31KM F40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
215 215 Ana Garcia STE - 31KM F SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
852 852 Teresa Farinha STE - 31KM F50 Pernetas Pago
137 137 Serafim Ramos STE - 31KM M60 LION RUNNERS - G.D. Leões da Guarda Pago
Carla Alves STE- 12KM F SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Em espera
153 153 Hugo Pacheco STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
2235 2235 Ângela Fonseca STE- 12KM F45 PT JRSOUSA TEAM Pago
227 227 Sandra Gonçalves STE - 31KM F SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
958 958 Pedro Cardoso STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
12 12 Joao Fonseca STE - 31KM M50 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
2030 2030 Pedro Inverno STE- 12KM M40 Tãlentos Team Pago
558 558 Carlos Brito STE - 31KM M40 Tãlentos Team Pago
564 564 David Gonçalves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
567 567 Eduardo Esteves STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
572 572 luis junior STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
Martinho Dias STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
Nuno Café STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
587 587 Miguel Gualdino STE - 31KM M SENIORES CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
594 594 Rafael Figueiredo STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
600 600 Jorge Pacheco STE - 31KM M45 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
34 34 Carolina Pereira STE - 31KM F45 Afifense Trail Pago
621 621 Carlos Pereira STE - 31KM M45 Afifense Trail Pago
624 624 Casimiro Silva STE - 31KM M40 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
638 638 Marcelo Teles STE - 31KM M SENIORES GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
3001 3001 Ondina Salgado CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
46 46 olavo fontinha STE - 31KM M SENIORES ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
gabriela fonseca STE - 31KM F Sub 23 GTT - Armazém do Caffè Em espera
Marisa Carvalho STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
1307 1307 Ana Carneiro STE- 12KM F JÚNIOR EDL Trail Pago
690 690 Sérgio Costa STE - 31KM M40 Esquilos Ninja Pago
706 706 Bruno Moreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Team Lantemil Pago
198 198 João Silva STE - 31KM M55 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
2100 2100 Daniel Silva STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
721 721 NELSON AMARAL STE - 31KM M SENIORES STRENDURE Running Team Pago
723 723 Pedro Santos STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
726 726 Hélder Camacho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Alcanena Trail Pago
64 64 Marcelo Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES EDL Trail Pago
730 730 Ricardo Fonseca STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
737 737 Mauricio Oliveira STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
73 73 Roberto Baião STE - 31KM M SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
742 742 Juliana Moraes STE - 31KM F45 Individual Pago
75 75 Joaquim Caeiro STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
756 756 Luis Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
81 81 Luis Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
2125 2125 Marcos Goncalves STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
205 205 Susana Rodríguez STE - 31KM F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Pedro Gomes STE- 12KM M45 Individual Em espera
210 210 Luísa Mesquita STE - 31KM F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2146 2146 LEANDRO FREITAS STE- 12KM M50 OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Pago
100 100 Nuno Paulino STE - 31KM M40 C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
1301 1301 GONÇALO FREITAS STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Pago
SILVIA FREITAS STE- 12KM F45 OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Em espera
102 102 Catarina Alves STE - 31KM F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
211 211 Álvaro Mano STE - 31KM M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
107 107 Ana Dourado STE - 31KM F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
CÉLIA VITAL STE - 31KM F45 Padela Natural Team Fisiofreixo Em espera
802 802 joao barbosa STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Individual Pago
979 979 carlos barbosa STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
212 212 Tiago Silva STE - 31KM M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
835 835 ADELINO BATISTA STE - 31KM M55 Salamandrecos Pago
139 139 João Lopes STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
141 141 Fernando Vicente STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
897 897 luis jacinto STE - 31KM M SENIORES CCRPena Team Pago
910 910 Maria Martins STE - 31KM F50 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
154 154 Horacio Ferreira STE - 31KM M50 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
Diogo Vieira STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Em espera
158 158 Tiago Gaspar STE - 31KM M SENIORES ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
923 923 Anastacio Neto STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
925 925 André Aparício STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
JOAQUIM SANTOS STE- 12KM M60 falcoes selvagens Em espera
224 224 Alexandra Soares STE - 31KM F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
176 176 Jorge Nabais STE - 31KM M SENIORES COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura Pago
178 178 Nelson Santos STE - 31KM M40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
970 970 João brito STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
4 4 Raul Silva STE - 31KM M40 ProFisio Team Pago
520 520 Rafael Escrivães STE - 31KM M SENIORES GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
Luís Guerra STE- 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
540 540 nuno morgado STE - 31KM M40 CORRER LEÇA Pago
2022 2022 Sara Soares STE- 12KM F SENIORES Monte dos Amigos Pago
544 544 Valter Guedes STE - 31KM M40 Monte dos Amigos Pago
2024 2024 Paula Guedes STE- 12KM F40 Monte dos Amigos Pago
550 550 Ricardo Neves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Monte dos Amigos Pago
2028 2028 Pedro Anjos STE- 12KM M SENIORES Monte dos Amigos Pago
2033 2033 Matthias Solliec STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2036 2036 Luis Violante STE- 12KM M45 PénaBike Team Pago
576 576 Marcelino Batista STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
581 581 Mário rodrigues STE - 31KM M50 Federação da Família para a paz mundial e Unificação Pago
Miguel Pinto STE - 31KM M SENIORES Monte dos Amigos Em espera
24 24 Susana Alves STE - 31KM F SENIORES EDL Trail Pago
25 25 Angelo Pereira STE - 31KM M55 Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Pago
Marcelo Dias STE - 31KM M40 Salamandrecos Em espera
596 596 Luis Ferreira STE - 31KM M50 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
2055 2055 Linda Mendonça STE- 12KM F45 Ocr Portugal Pago
Diogo Caniço STE - 31KM M SENIORES A20Km Trail Running Team Em espera
Cláudia Isidoro STE - 31KM F40 Coimbra Trail Running Em espera
30 30 catarina fernandes STE - 31KM F SENIORES Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
608 608 Catarina Regalo STE - 31KM F SENIORES Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
609 609 João Alberto STE - 31KM M50 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
3002 3002 Ana Lourenço CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
Bruno Lima STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
João Tomaz STE - 31KM M SENIORES Évora Night Runners Em espera
António Paramés STE- 12KM M SENIORES Tecnico Rugby Running Team Em espera
650 650 jose ferreira STE - 31KM M50 GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
43 43 Nelson Graça STE - 31KM M SENIORES Team GoldNutrition | RUN.pt Pago
45 45 Joana Alves STE - 31KM F SENIORES Caracol Trail Team Pago
48 48 Maria Lemos STE - 31KM F50 GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
667 667 Pedro Barros STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
670 670 Alice Capelas STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
677 677 João Sousa STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
679 679 Tiago Teixeira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
52 52 António Rocha STE - 31KM M60 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
685 685 André Manita STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
689 689 Paulo Freitas STE - 31KM M40 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
54 54 Pedro Marques STE - 31KM M45 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
Rui Mota STE - 31KM M45 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Em espera
56 56 André Almeida STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
696 696 Pedro Viana STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
697 697 Pedro Ferreira STE - 31KM M40 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
700 700 Bruno Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
702 702 Carlos Azevedo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
707 707 Gonçalo Reis STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
709 709 David Gonçalves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
Jorge Conde STE- 12KM M45 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Em espera
Paulo Poiares STE - 31KM M40 Correr Soc Rec Granja Em espera
Paulo Caldeira STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
65 65 Pedro Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracol Trail Team Pago
731 731 Nuno Neves STE - 31KM M45 Turres Trail Team Pago
Valter Gaspar STE - 31KM M SENIORES PAPAMILHAS RUNNING TEAM Em espera
743 743 André Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
744 744 Luís Ferreira STE - 31KM M50 RAIL RUNNERS Pago
745 745 Paulo Lopes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Alverca Urban Runners Pago
749 749 Liliana Eusebio STE - 31KM F SENIORES DAP Trail Team Pago
757 757 TIAGO CORREIA STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
761 761 Sérgio Reis STE - 31KM M45 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
764 764 Nuno Machado STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
Cristiana Martins STE - 31KM F SENIORES Team Lantemil Em espera
769 769 Miguel Bertolo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Pago
1 1 Cristina Couceiro STE - 31KM F40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
88 88 Ana Miranda STE - 31KM F SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
108 108 Vitorina Mourato STE - 31KM F50 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
808 808 José Velez STE - 31KM M55 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
214 214 Pedro Tavares STE - 31KM M40 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
128 128 Almerinda Velez STE - 31KM F50 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
846 846 Valdemar Costa STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
Paulo Miranda STE - 31KM M45 Turres Trail Team Em espera
136 136 Vitor Almeida STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
Marco Rodrigues STE - 31KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Em espera
2203 2203 Helder Saramago STE- 12KM M SENIORES Mourão Running Pago
860 860 João Silva STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
2208 2208 Ana Duarte STE- 12KM F SENIORES Ocr Portugal Pago
142 142 Rufino Paiva STE - 31KM M45 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
2210 2210 Vanda Medeiro STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
877 877 Paulo Sousa STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
903 903 Carlos Dias STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
907 907 Filipe Afonso STE - 31KM M40 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
Miguel Ferreira STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Salamandrecos Em espera
156 156 Alexandra Fernandes STE - 31KM F50 Individual Pago
917 917 Carlos RIBEIRO STE - 31KM M SENIORES DiVE | Into the Mountains Pago
219 219 Bruno Neves STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
160 160 Mafalda Moniz STE - 31KM F SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
184 184 Sofia Roquete STE - 31KM F SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
162 162 Rodrigo Gregório STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
222 222 Aite Tamang STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
932 932 Nelson bertolo STE - 31KM M40 Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Pago
937 937 Pedro Lucas STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
2245 2245 Adelina Basilio STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
947 947 Eduardo Moreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
172 172 Ricardo Aguiar STE - 31KM M45 SCPovoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2251 2251 Nuno Bóia STE- 12KM M SENIORES Ocr Portugal Pago
Ana Vintém STE - 31KM F SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Em espera
André Carvalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Em espera
5 5 Simão Seiça STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
186 186 Mariana Leirinha STE - 31KM F SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
527 527 Bruno Romão STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Ana Melo STE- 12KM F SENIORES LightSpeed Em espera
Vítor Alves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Brabus Runners Em espera
187 187 Hugo Rodrigues STE - 31KM M40 Montanha Clube Trail Runnig / Efapel Pago
Ana Pauleta STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
Rodolfo Silva STE - 31KM M40 EDV-VIANA TRAIL Em espera
191 191 Paula Matos STE - 31KM F50 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
2037 2037 António Duarte STE- 12KM M60 Individual Pago
580 580 Daniel Pinto STE - 31KM M SENIORES ComDor Runners Pago
2043 2043 Eurico Ferreira STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
585 585 Emanuel Gomes STE - 31KM M40 Team Lantemil Pago
586 586 António Sá STE - 31KM M50 Team Lantemil Pago
26 26 JOSE MOISES STE - 31KM M45 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
ANA VENTURA STE - 31KM F40 ACPortalegre/utsm Em espera
601 601 Paulo Venâncio STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
29 29 Nuno Patricio STE - 31KM M45 Clube da Natureza de Alvito Pago
610 610 Sara Brandao STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
615 615 Jorge Pereira STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
620 620 Carla Santos STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
622 622 João Ramos STE - 31KM M45 Arriba Trail Runners Pago
Ana Leitão STE- 12KM F SENIORES Leitão Em espera
Daniela Leitão CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Leitão Em espera
39 39 Pedro Veríssimo STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
195 195 Zé Almeida STE - 31KM M55 EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
639 639 Pedro Calado STE - 31KM M40 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
2075 2075 João Pacheco STE- 12KM M55 Presente Pago
651 651 Eduardo Ferreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
50 50 Júlia Alves STE - 31KM F45 Linces de Montemor Pago
197 197 stefan almeida STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
691 691 Paulo Alves STE - 31KM M40 SPEM Pago
712 712 Rui Moura STE - 31KM M SENIORES Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
719 719 Justino Pinto STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
200 200 João Figueiredo STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Rui Narigueta STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Em espera
68 68 António Miranda STE - 31KM M45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
201 201 Bének Morais STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
755 755 manuel silva STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
79 79 Nelson Diogo STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
762 762 Luís Graça STE - 31KM M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2124 2124 Sónia Nobre STE- 12KM F40 DXC Pago
2127 2127 Pedro Afonso STE- 12KM M45 DXC Pago
2130 2130 Rui Figueiredo STE- 12KM M40 DXC Pago
Moises Rodrigues STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Em espera
2132 2132 Flavio Basilio STE- 12KM M40 DXC Pago
770 770 Manuel Escalona STE - 31KM M45 DXC Pago
2135 2135 José Subtil STE- 12KM M45 DXC Pago
773 773 David Gonçalves STE - 31KM M40 DXC Pago
2138 2138 Carlos Janeiro STE- 12KM M40 DXC Pago
2144 2144 Vanda Ferreira STE- 12KM F40 Linces de Montemor Pago
João Simões STE - 31KM M SENIORES Linces de Montemor Em espera
2154 2154 Maria Cunha STE- 12KM F50 Individual Pago
2155 2155 César Serrote STE- 12KM M SENIORES Clube Aventura de Monforte Pago
801 801 Hugo Neves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracol Trail Team Pago
Fausto Ferreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
812 812 Mário Alberto STE - 31KM M45 Não Fazemos nem mais im Km... Pago
814 814 Sara Nogueira STE - 31KM F SENIORES GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
817 817 João Granja STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Paula Penedo STE - 31KM F40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Em espera
Vitor Coelho STE- 12KM M SENIORES CORTT - Cork Trail Team Em espera
841 841 Rui Marçal STE - 31KM M45 pace.makers Pago
844 844 Sónia Marçal STE - 31KM F40 pace.makers Pago
847 847 Susana Fernandes STE - 31KM F45 pace.makers Pago
853 853 Pedro Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
856 856 Lina Lopes STE - 31KM F45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
217 217 Luis David STE - 31KM M40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
Vitor Ramalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES B.T.M. Em espera
ANDRÉ DUARTE STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
882 882 HUGO SEQUEIRA STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
Tiago Rodrigues STE- 12KM M JUVENIL RUNNERS DO DEMO Em espera
893 893 John Carson STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
150 150 Paulo Mesquita STE - 31KM M SENIORES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Pago
908 908 Andreia Mota STE - 31KM F SENIORES Clube Recreativo de Candoso Pago
151 151 André Duarte STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
Tiago Miguel STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Em espera
155 155 Rui Lobo STE - 31KM M55 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
2234 2234 Antónia Lobo STE- 12KM F55 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
918 918 João Barnabé STE - 31KM M SENIORES CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
159 159 Helder Pereira STE - 31KM M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
220 220 Helena Ceia STE - 31KM F45 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
163 163 FILOMENA SABINO STE - 31KM F45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
Filipe Inácio STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Em espera
167 167 Diogo Baena STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
169 169 Hélder Grosso STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
170 170 João Canelas STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
171 171 João Caetano STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
173 173 Marcelo Graça STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
175 175 Rui Fonseca STE - 31KM M40 U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
177 177 Virgílio Gomes STE - 31KM M50 U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
179 179 Ana Grade STE - 31KM F40 U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
180 180 João Pinto STE - 31KM M50 U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
957 957 João Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
959 959 Paulo Onofre STE - 31KM M45 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
963 963 Bruno Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Gondomar Futsal Clube Pago
967 967 José Amaral STE - 31KM M45 U.F. Comércio e Indústria Atletismo Pago
971 971 Fernando Gomes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2 2 Manuel Alves STE - 31KM M50 OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Pago
510 510 Diana Lima STE - 31KM F SENIORES B.T.M. Pago
512 512 João Teixeira STE - 31KM M45 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
516 516 Artur Cotrim STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
519 519 David Aleixo STE - 31KM M SENIORES G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
3003 3003 Vera Aleixo CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
523 523 Ruben Gonçalves STE - 31KM M SENIORES CCD PM Cascais Pago
530 530 Tiago Magalhães STE - 31KM M SENIORES Trio Miguel e Tiago Pago
533 533 Pedro Fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES Trio Miguel e Tiago Pago
539 539 Vitor Ramalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES B.T.M. Pago
António Cardoso STE - 31KM M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Em espera
2025 2025 Pedro Miranda STE- 12KM M SENIORES Alverca Urban Runners Pago
13 13 rute martins STE - 31KM F SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2029 2029 Cristina Laranjeiro STE- 12KM F45 C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
3004 3004 Dora Borrego CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
3005 3005 Susana Cardoso CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO CCD PM Cascais Pago
569 569 Douglas Fry STE - 31KM M60 Clube Desportivo de Mafra Pago
573 573 Manuel Sousa STE - 31KM M45 Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
575 575 Bruno Castro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
Pedro Barbosa STE - 31KM M45 Individual Em espera
582 582 Célia Sampaio STE - 31KM F40 Desnível Positivo Pago
Patrícia Fernandes STE - 31KM F SENIORES ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Em espera
2048 2048 Ana Martins STE- 12KM F45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
192 192 Carlos Galamba STE - 31KM M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2053 2053 Samuel Guedes STE- 12KM M SENIORES SPALD Ginásios Pago
27 27 António Firmino STE - 31KM M40 C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
António Borges STE - 31KM M40 OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Em espera
2058 2058 Zélia Castro STE- 12KM F SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
616 616 Nuno Flores STE - 31KM M SENIORES GURUS Pago
3006 3006 PAULA SILVA CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
632 632 David Rodrigues STE - 31KM M SENIORES G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
2073 2073 Rui Canelas STE- 12KM M SENIORES SPALD Ginásios Pago
645 645 Paulo Mavioso STE - 31KM M45 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
3007 3007 Carla Mavioso CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
2080 2080 Rui Laranjeiro STE- 12KM M45 C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
42 42 Felisbela Sousa STE - 31KM F50 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
656 656 David Jesus STE - 31KM M50 pace.makers Pago
658 658 Maria Jesus STE - 31KM F50 pace.makers Pago
663 663 Daniel Netto STE - 31KM M SENIORES C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
51 51 joana maia STE - 31KM F SENIORES Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
Anabela Rainho STE - 31KM F SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira de Zêzere Em espera
788 788 Vera Pina STE - 31KM F40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
2163 2163 SAYAD SAYAD STE- 12KM F40 Individual Pago
André Monteiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
2168 2168 Tiago Duarte STE- 12KM M SENIORES SPALD Ginásios Pago
833 833 Miguel Delgado STE - 31KM M SENIORES G.D.M. Trail Team Pago
850 850 Eduardo Rodrigues STE - 31KM M SENIORES SSCGD Pago
857 857 Rui Cunha STE - 31KM M50 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
888 888 Eduardo Carvalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
2222 2222 Ricardo Santos STE- 12KM M45 Clube EDP- Lisboa Pago
898 898 Rute Candeias STE - 31KM F40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
152 152 Tiago Portela STE - 31KM M SENIORES Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
Rui Brilhante STE - 31KM M40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Em espera
165 165 Ivone Ferreira STE - 31KM F45 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
2254 2254 António Figueiredo STE- 12KM M55 Clube EDP- Lisboa Pago
502 502 José Moreira STE - 31KM M50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
185 185 Rodrigo Rodrigues STE - 31KM M40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
Pedro Sanguino STE- 12KM M SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Em espera
6 6 Rui Martins STE - 31KM M45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
517 517 João Candeias STE - 31KM M40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
521 521 DAVID TEIXEIRA STE - 31KM M SENIORES C+Runners Pago
528 528 Natália Santos STE - 31KM F45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
534 534 Hugo Barroso STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Efacec Pago
189 189 alexandra vanstalle STE - 31KM F40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
31 31 David Gouveia STE - 31KM M SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
628 628 Edgar Salvado STE - 31KM M SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
2082 2082 Paula Mendes STE- 12KM F SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
Carlos Arraiolos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
2113 2113 Telmo Lopes STE- 12KM M40 Salamandrecos Pago
758 758 Ana Fontes STE - 31KM F SENIORES GTT - Armazém do Caffè Pago
763 763 Patricia Ribeiro STE - 31KM F SENIORES Montain runners Pago
83 83 Joel Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
2128 2128 Maria Dinis STE- 12KM F45 ALLcains RUN Pago
768 768 Sandra Rosa STE - 31KM F40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
206 206 Lúcio Sustelo STE - 31KM M SENIORES ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
84 84 Fernando Santos STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
2136 2136 Gonçalo Prudêncio STE- 12KM M SENIORES SPALD Ginásios Pago
2141 2141 José Dinis STE- 12KM M45 ALLcains RUN Pago
97 97 Francisco Carvalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
Susana Gomes STE- 12KM F45 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Em espera
789 789 Luis Roque STE - 31KM M45 CA Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
101 101 Fernando Neves STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
103 103 Filipe Carneiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
794 794 Gilberto Pimenta STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
796 796 Jose Costa STE - 31KM M40 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
797 797 José Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
109 109 Luís Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
111 111 Manuel Ferreira STE - 31KM M55 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
112 112 Maria Areias STE - 31KM F SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
114 114 Maria Gonçalves STE - 31KM F SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
115 115 Nádia Casteleiro STE - 31KM F SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
117 117 Nuno Alves STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
118 118 Nuno Pereira STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
120 120 paula barbosa STE - 31KM F40 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
123 123 Pedro Santos STE - 31KM M40 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
213 213 Rafael Cruz STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
125 125 Rita Loureiro STE - 31KM F SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
126 126 Sérgio Anunciação STE - 31KM M50 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
127 127 Sérgio Suzano STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
813 813 João Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Évora Night Runners Pago
818 818 André Varão STE - 31KM M SENIORES CBrunning TEAM Pago
821 821 João Simona STE - 31KM M40 Évora Night Runners Pago
2191 2191 Izaldo Barata STE- 12KM M40 ALLcains RUN Pago
872 872 thomas zeggane STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2213 2213 Liliana Freitas STE- 12KM F SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
3008 3008 Lívia Madeira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2216 2216 Mário Botequilha STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
3009 3009 Ana Godinho CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Clube Novo Banco Pago
3010 3010 Graça Alves CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Clube Novo Banco Pago
3011 3011 Rita Pignatelli CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Clube Novo Banco Pago
3012 3012 Sara Lampreia CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Clube Novo Banco Pago
894 894 Nuno Carrasco STE - 31KM M40 Clube Novo Banco Pago
896 896 João Lobato STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Pago
899 899 Fernando Capitão STE - 31KM M45 Clube Novo Banco Pago
901 901 Gonçalo Cruz STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Pago
2226 2226 Fausto Capitão STE- 12KM M SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Pago
2227 2227 Sílvia Chá STE- 12KM F40 Clube Novo Banco Pago
2228 2228 Ana Monteiro STE- 12KM F50 Clube Novo Banco Pago
2230 2230 Hugo Pimentel STE- 12KM M40 Clube Novo Banco Pago
2231 2231 Mário Godinho STE- 12KM M45 Clube Novo Banco Pago
Carla Nascimento STE- 12KM F40 Clube Novo Banco Em espera
161 161 José Vieira STE - 31KM M55 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
926 926 Fernando Homem STE - 31KM M40 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
2241 2241 Mário Adonis STE- 12KM M SENIORES ALLcains RUN Pago
933 933 Ricardo Fernandes STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
166 166 Joao Afonso STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Alexandra Carvalho Team Pago
168 168 Romeu Gouveia STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
942 942 Paulo Gonçalves STE - 31KM M45 Abutres Pago
2247 2247 Cândida Ganchas STE- 12KM F40 Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Pago
948 948 Carlos Filipe STE - 31KM M55 Individual Pago
960 960 Vasco Ascensão STE - 31KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Pago
964 964 João Ramalho STE - 31KM M45 ARCVSCosme Pago
2262 2262 Favelina Santos STE- 12KM F40 Tartarugas Solidarias Pago
972 972 Anabela Santos STE - 31KM F45 pace.makers Pago
2003 2003 ANA BAILAO STE- 12KM F SENIORES CDCR dos CTT Pago
2004 2004 João Reis STE- 12KM M50 CDCR dos CTT Pago
507 507 luis andrade STE - 31KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2008 2008 Nuno Oliveira STE- 12KM M40 CDCR dos CTT Pago
513 513 João Afonso STE - 31KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2010 2010 António Lopes STE- 12KM M45 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
Antonio Rebelo STE- 12KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Em espera
524 524 Jorge Carvalho STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
2013 2013 Pedro Dias STE- 12KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2014 2014 Pedro Galguinho STE- 12KM M45 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2015 2015 anabela lagarto STE- 12KM F50 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2016 2016 Cláudia Almeida STE- 12KM F SENIORES CDCR dos CTT Pago
11 11 Armindo Antunes STE - 31KM M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2019 2019 Joaquim Monteiro STE- 12KM M50 Clube Novo Banco Pago
541 541 Joao Costa STE - 31KM M40 CDCR dos CTT Pago
2026 2026 FERNANDO MARTINS STE- 12KM M50 CDCR dos CTT Pago
553 553 Ricardo Caevalho STE - 31KM M40 CDCR dos CTT Pago
554 554 Pedro Inácio STE - 31KM M SENIORES Valejas AC Pago
15 15 Nuno Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
557 557 Marco Campaniço STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
559 559 Rui Viegas STE - 31KM M40 Galhardos Runners Pago
joão Duarte STE - 31KM M40 GO!RUNNERS/OUTPRO STORE Em espera
565 565 Paulo SIlva STE - 31KM M SENIORES ABCansado Trail Pago
574 574 Nuno Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
Adélia Cabral STE- 12KM F SENIORES SSCGD Em espera
2041 2041 Rui Fernandes STE- 12KM M40 Team RF Pago
Luis Aires STE - 31KM M45 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Em espera
2042 2042 Dina Venâncio STE- 12KM F40 Team RF Pago
2044 2044 Tânia Freitas STE- 12KM F SENIORES FitRunners Pago
Laurentino Martins STE - 31KM M45 Caminhar ao luar Em espera
23 23 Diogo Pinheiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2045 2045 Maria Leão STE- 12KM F50 FitRunners Pago
Pedro Carvalho STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Em espera
588 588 Rui Carvalho STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
591 591 Hugo Henriques STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
593 593 Adriano Pimentel STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
595 595 Hugo Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES West Trail Runners Pago
597 597 Rita Dias STE - 31KM F40 Juventude Vidigalense Pago
603 603 João Vieira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
605 605 Nuno Rocha STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
Pedro Vieira STE- 12KM M SENIORES C.C.R. de S.Martinho Em espera
1302 1302 Gonçalo Prudêncio STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR Monsanto Running Team Pago
32 32 RUI AZEVEDO STE - 31KM M SENIORES Fridão Sem Limites Pago
2059 2059 Tânia Pires STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2060 2060 Sandra Rodrigues STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2061 2061 Liliana sousa STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2062 2062 Ana Ricardo STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
Ana Castro STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Em espera
2064 2064 Susana Figueirôa STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2065 2065 Maykol Fernandes STE- 12KM M SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2066 2066 Elisa Soares STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2067 2067 carla Jesus STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2068 2068 Nuno Parreira STE- 12KM M40 100Limites Pago
2070 2070 Manuel Magalhães STE- 12KM M SENIORES 100Limites Pago
2072 2072 Cristina Sanches STE- 12KM F45 ALLcains RUN Pago
2074 2074 Alexandre Lopes STE- 12KM M45 Mexe-te Mó Pago
2076 2076 Sandra Cruz STE- 12KM F40 Mexe-te Mó Pago
2077 2077 Carlos Vargas STE- 12KM M SENIORES Mexe-te Mó Pago
2081 2081 Luis Ramo STE- 12KM M SENIORES Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
44 44 Mariana Machado STE - 31KM F SENIORES Os Santa Apolónia Pago
2083 2083 Elsa Reis STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
Ana Romano STE - 31KM F50 Individual Em espera
664 664 Otília Leal STE - 31KM F45 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
2086 2086 Pedro Alves STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
Fernando Gomes STE- 12KM M55 Individual Em espera
671 671 Sérgio Moura STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
674 674 Telmo Correia STE - 31KM M45 C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
678 678 João Mota STE - 31KM M40 C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
680 680 Manuel Alves STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
683 683 Joao Cardoso STE - 31KM M45 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
686 686 Francisco Rebelo STE - 31KM M40 CBrunning TEAM Pago
2093 2093 Pedro Ferreira STE- 12KM M45 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
692 692 Ricardo Pato STE - 31KM M SENIORES STRENDURE Running Team Pago
694 694 Nuno Lopes STE - 31KM M40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
59 59 Andreia Almeida STE - 31KM F SENIORES Fridão Sem Limites Pago
2095 2095 Sérgio Ramos STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
62 62 Luis Almeida STE - 31KM M55 LION RUNNERS - G.D. Leões da Guarda Pago
3013 3013 Dina Dina CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
2099 2099 Luis Estevens STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
717 717 Pedro Almeida STE - 31KM M40 SSCGD Pago
720 720 Carlos Fonseca STE - 31KM M55 Tranquilidade Açoreana Clube Pago
3014 3014 Paula Fonseca CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Tranquilidade Açoreana Clube Pago
2105 2105 Filipe Fonseca STE- 12KM M SUB23 Tranquilidade Açoreana Clube Pago
727 727 Pedro Afonso STE - 31KM M40 SSCGD Pago
José Barroco STE - 31KM M55 Individual Em espera
78 78 Maria Machado STE - 31KM F55 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
750 750 Ricardo Sousa STE - 31KM M40 Arriba Trail Runners Pago
753 753 José Oliveira STE - 31KM M50 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
80 80 Miguel Pires STE - 31KM M40 Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2120 2120 José Mestre STE- 12KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo / FRIBAIÃO Pago
2123 2123 Inês Dias STE- 12KM F SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo / FRIBAIÃO Pago
2131 2131 Francisco Noversa STE- 12KM M SENIORES Afifense Trail Pago
207 207 Cesar Duarte STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
2137 2137 Pedro Barroso STE- 12KM M SENIORES Fisiobarrosorun Pago
774 774 JOÃO SANTOS STE - 31KM M40 FISIOFUTE TRAIL RUN/ PONTO DE ENCONTRO Pago
776 776 Carla Henriques STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
2139 2139 José Alves STE- 12KM M55 Clube EDP- Lisboa Pago
779 779 Carla Pinto STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
93 93 jose rosario STE - 31KM M40 porto de mos a correr Pago
2142 2142 Artur Artur STE- 12KM M45 Mexe-te Mó Pago
2143 2143 Noelia Noelia STE- 12KM F45 Mexe-te Mó Pago
782 782 Luís Narciso STE - 31KM M SENIORES O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
98 98 Manuel Moreno STE - 31KM M60 Morcegos Trail Pago
99 99 Nelson Costa STE - 31KM M SENIORES Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
790 790 João Alves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Pago
792 792 Marcio Pereira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2151 2151 Pedro Ferreira STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
2153 2153 Rubina Perestrelo STE- 12KM F SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
795 795 Luis Ferreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
3015 3015 Paula Leitão CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
2156 2156 João Cunha STE- 12KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
799 799 HUGO HUGO STE - 31KM M40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
2157 2157 patricia patricia STE- 12KM F40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
3016 3016 NUNO LOPES CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
2158 2158 Cláudia Ferreira STE- 12KM F45 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
Mário Ferreira STE - 31KM M50 UDA / Ponta Branca Em espera
3017 3017 RUTE PASSARINHO CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
3018 3018 JOÃO FORTE CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
3019 3019 ELSA LOPES CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
3020 3020 NUNO FERNANDES CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
809 809 SOFIA SOFIA STE - 31KM F40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
3021 3021 FILIPA FERNANDES CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
810 810 David David STE - 31KM M SENIORES UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
3022 3022 MÓNICA CERQUEIRA CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
3023 3023 HUGO CERQUEIRA CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
3024 3024 INÊS ALMEIDA CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
2178 2178 TIAGO PEREIRA STE- 12KM M SENIORES Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
819 819 Mitá Mitá STE - 31KM F40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
2181 2181 Alexandre Alexandre STE- 12KM M40 UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
2183 2183 Manuel Franco STE- 12KM M50 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
824 824 Paulo Ferreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES DiVE | Into the Mountains Pago
827 827 Paulo Pires STE - 31KM M40 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
3025 3025 Helena Gateira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Évora Night Runners Pago
3026 3026 Juliana Laranjeira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
830 830 Mário Melo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
2189 2189 Fernando Pires STE- 12KM M40 Galhardos Runners Pago
2190 2190 Carlos portela STE- 12KM M45 Fisiobarrosorun Pago
2192 2192 Guilherme Franco STE- 12KM M SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
836 836 BRUNO AZEVEDO STE - 31KM M SENIORES Fridão Sem Limites Pago
837 837 Susana Banha STE - 31KM F SENIORES ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
839 839 Sandra Magalhães STE - 31KM F50 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
842 842 Joana silva STE - 31KM F40 DiVE | Into the Mountains Pago
845 845 Maria Sá STE - 31KM F45 DiVE | Into the Mountains Pago
848 848 Daniel Ramos STE - 31KM M40 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Pago
851 851 Ruben Dias STE - 31KM M SENIORES Gin Qta do Valbom - AAAlcochete Pago
2199 2199 sofia guilhoto STE- 12KM F40 CDCR dos CTT Pago
854 854 Paulo Mendes STE - 31KM M40 Galhardos Runners Pago
858 858 João Apolinário STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
Roberto Rodrigues STE- 12KM M SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Em espera
859 859 Isabel Conceição STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
861 861 Leonardo Leonardo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
140 140 Ricardo Nunes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Fridão Sem Limites Pago
Ricardo Marques STE - 31KM M SENIORES Bike4life Em espera
864 864 António Cardoso STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
868 868 Pedro Semião STE - 31KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
869 869 Nuno Ferro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2211 2211 Paulo Costa STE- 12KM M50 Individual Pago
873 873 Hugo Lampreia STE - 31KM M40 Valejas AC Pago
874 874 Edgar Faria STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
875 875 Vitor Veloso STE - 31KM M40 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
878 878 Carlos Correia STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
883 883 Luís Nunes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Pago
885 885 André Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
886 886 PEDRO BASTOS STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
889 889 Fernando Carvalho STE - 31KM M40 OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
890 890 Renata Vinagre STE - 31KM F Sub 23 OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
Bruno Fernandes STE - 31KM M40 Monsanto Running Team Em espera
2223 2223 vitor Duarte STE- 12KM M55 Individual Pago
2224 2224 Amilcar Simões STE- 12KM M45 OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
Rafael Monteiro STE - 31KM M40 STRENDURE Running Team Em espera
902 902 Filipe rocha STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
Elvio Melim STE- 12KM M40 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Em espera
906 906 Álvaro Santos STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
909 909 DANIEL VITAL STE - 31KM M SENIORES C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
911 911 Cláudia Nunes STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
Sérgio Magalhães STE - 31KM M50 Furões do Alentejo Em espera
914 914 Claudia Ribeiro STE - 31KM F SENIORES C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
sergio santos STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
2236 2236 Jorge Santos STE- 12KM M45 Matilha da Atalaia Pago
919 919 Nélson Rodrigues STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
2238 2238 Claudia Claudia STE- 12KM F40 Individual Pago
921 921 Nuno Tomé STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
924 924 Nuno Santiago STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
927 927 Diogo Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
164 164 CRISTINA BARROS STE - 31KM F40 SINMETRO Pago
934 934 Jose Cruz STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
Maria Rodrigues STE- 12KM F SENIORES Team RF Em espera
Luis Dias STE - 31KM M SENIORES Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Em espera
3027 3027 liliana santos CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Galhardos Runners Pago
945 945 Ricardo Luís STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
2249 2249 Antonio Caetano STE- 12KM M45 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
174 174 Tiago Subtil STE - 31KM M SENIORES Afifense Trail Pago
2250 2250 Vasco Fernandes STE- 12KM M40 Run Trips Pago
950 950 Paulo Braga STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
2255 2255 Marta Valles STE- 12KM F SENIORES Valles e companhia Pago
954 954 João Sacramento STE - 31KM M SENIORES OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
2258 2258 Francisco Valles STE- 12KM M SENIORES Valles e companhia Pago
961 961 Iryna Dyachok STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
2260 2260 Cristina Caetano STE- 12KM F45 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
968 968 m Domingues STE - 31KM F50 SSCGD Pago
2263 2263 Isaura Pereira STE- 12KM F50 Individual Pago
503 503 José Rocha STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
505 505 Rodrigo Sousa STE - 31KM M SENIORES Runlovers Pago
2006 2006 Rute Rute STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
514 514 Hugo Miguel STE - 31KM M40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Pago
carlos pedereirinho CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO lidia e carlos Em espera
522 522 Bruno Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo do Estreito Pago
8 8 JOSE MARTINS STE - 31KM M55 OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
531 531 Zé Martins STE - 31KM M40 SSCGD Pago
535 535 Ricardo Fonseca STE - 31KM M Sub 23 CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
537 537 Hélder Piedade STE - 31KM M45 OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Pago
538 538 Robert Serrao STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
MIguel Melo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
545 545 Miguel Almeida STE - 31KM M45 FISIOFUTE TRAIL RUN/ PONTO DE ENCONTRO Pago
547 547 Gonçalo Trindade STE - 31KM M SENIORES Arriba Trail Runners Pago
Natércia Marques STE- 12KM F45 Caminhar ao luar Em espera
566 566 Zito Silva STE - 31KM M45 Hut Runners Fitness Hut Sintra Pago
2034 2034 Lúcia Franco STE- 12KM F40 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
570 570 Bruno Maia STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
21 21 Solange Sousa STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
590 590 Pedro Freitas STE - 31KM M SENIORES Arriba Trail Runners Pago
592 592 José Sousa STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Rui Leal STE - 31KM M SENIORES Trail do Texugo - Núcleo Andebol de Redondo Em espera
2052 2052 João Vieira STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
240 240 Filipa Rodrigues STE - 31KM F Sub 23 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
614 614 rodrigo deus STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
Miguel Cunha STE - 31KM M45 Somais1km Em espera
625 625 Carlos Cardoso STE - 31KM M SENIORES BITRUNNERS Pago
2069 2069 HELENA SÉCIO STE- 12KM F50 Mãe e filha Pago
2071 2071 Beatriz Sécio STE- 12KM F SUB 23 Mãe e filha Pago
2078 2078 Ana Fernandes STE- 12KM F SENIORES Clube Aventura de Monforte Pago
672 672 David Leite STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Pago
53 53 Miguel Sousa STE - 31KM M40 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
687 687 Daniel Paiva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Galhardos Runners Pago
Paulo reis CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Pipiu dos Reis Em espera
Fernando Marinho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Atletismo Fafe Em espera
724 724 Tiago Portugal STE - 31KM M SENIORES Correr na cidade Pago
João Pereira STE - 31KM M40 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal Em espera
2107 2107 Carla Santos STE- 12KM F SENIORES Clube Novo Banco Pago
Carlos Martins STE- 12KM M50 Individual Em espera
Bruno Arcanjo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
777 777 Eduardo Fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Patricia Geraldes STE - 31KM F50 Individual Em espera
781 781 Pedro Barros STE - 31KM M40 OS Tolinhos Pago
Suse Lucas STE - 31KM F SENIORES Pernas de Pau Em espera
104 104 vitor coelho STE - 31KM M45 Team Sindeq Pago
105 105 Carlos Veloso STE - 31KM M40 Team Sindeq Pago
798 798 Susana Santos STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
803 803 JOAO MATA STE - 31KM M40 Clube Aventura de Monforte Pago
2164 2164 RITA BORGES STE- 12KM F40 Clube Aventura de Monforte Pago
2166 2166 Miguel Milheiriço STE- 12KM M50 OS Tolinhos Pago
Daniel Gonçalves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners Em espera
2169 2169 Rui Lopes STE- 12KM M SUB23 CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
3028 3028 Mulize Ferreira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Bruno Marcelino STE - 31KM M SENIORES Trilhos Nocturnos team Em espera
831 831 Rui Lóia STE - 31KM M45 8300 Wild Sports Pago
Pedro Figueiredo STE - 31KM M40 Évora Night Runners Em espera
843 843 Luis Luis STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2201 2201 Frederico Valles STE- 12KM M40 Valles e companhia Pago
138 138 Daniel Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES BITRUNNERS Pago
2209 2209 André Carlos STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
980 980 Raquel Andrade STE - 31KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
879 879 Diogo Leite STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
884 884 José Silva STE - 31KM M40 Running Espinho Pago
Tania Correia CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
891 891 Susana Silva STE - 31KM F40 Running Espinho Pago
951 951 José Pereira STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
563 563 António Ferreira STE - 31KM M50 OS Tolinhos Pago
584 584 RODOLFO ORFÃO STE - 31KM M40 SINMETRO Pago
3029 3029 Elisabete Escudeiro CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO ALLcains RUN Pago
887 887 Rui Pires STE - 31KM M50 Georunners Pago
965 965 Nuno Vaz STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracóis de Pedra Pago
630 630 Marinha Pires STE - 31KM F SENIORES Afifense Trail Pago
633 633 Gil Araujo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Afifense Trail Pago
Rui Gaspar STE - 31KM M45 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
Jorge Andrade STE - 31KM M SENIORES Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações Em espera
2096 2096 Diana Ribeiro STE- 12KM F SENIORES ANTeam Pago
2098 2098 Carla Lopes STE- 12KM F40 ANTeam Pago
Americo Rodrigues STE- 12KM M SENIORES Temivel`s D`Atalaia Em espera
2102 2102 Carla Reis STE- 12KM F40 ANTeam Pago
202 202 Natália José STE - 31KM F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
José Fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Luís Teixeira STE- 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
904 904 João Santos STE - 31KM M45 C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
João Alcântara STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
506 506 José Lemos STE - 31KM M55 Os Tollinhos Pago
2027 2027 Lígia Freitas STE- 12KM F40 Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Pago
José Filho STE- 12KM M55 Corra com a Guarda Em espera
2047 2047 Avelino Rodrigues STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
598 598 Valter Matos STE - 31KM M SENIORES STRENDURE Running Team Pago
606 606 John Carson STE - 31KM M SENIORES Vegan Runners Pago
2057 2057 Emanuel Águas STE- 12KM M40 SSCGD Pago
1303 1303 Alexandre Rodrigues STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
646 646 Pedro Crispim STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracol Trail Team Pago
647 647 Nuno Fontes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
41 41 Bruno Silva STE - 31KM M Sub 23 TRAIL TEAM BIFASE Pago
666 666 Pedro Felicio STE - 31KM M50 Grupo desportivo Securitas SA. Pago
196 196 João Pinho STE - 31KM M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
João Pimentel STE - 31KM M SENIORES Associação Recreativa Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Em espera
715 715 Maria Góis STE - 31KM F45 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
2109 2109 CELIA NUNO STE- 12KM F50 Individual Pago
Inês Duarte STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
751 751 Andre Machado STE - 31KM M SENIORES Os Santa Apolónia Pago
775 775 Francisco Monte STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Luís Dimas STE - 31KM M50 Individual Em espera
838 838 João Faria STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
2197 2197 Carlos Jesus STE- 12KM M50 Individual Pago
2207 2207 Ana Cabral STE- 12KM F SENIORES Viseu 360 Pago
865 865 Luís Simões STE - 31KM M40 Trail do Texugo - Núcleo Andebol de Redondo Pago
3030 3030 Rosário Belchior CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3031 3031 Maria Ferrão CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
876 876 Fernando Marques STE - 31KM M40 PSP VISEU RUNNERS Pago
146 146 Susana Castro STE - 31KM F40 PSP VISEU RUNNERS Pago
895 895 Rúben Bragança STE - 31KM M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
Milton Branco STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
900 900 Jon Pemberton STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
915 915 Monique Ribeiro STE - 31KM F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2248 2248 NUNO PEREIRA STE- 12KM M40 Futebol Clube Estrelas Lisboa Pago
662 662 Álvaro Furtado STE - 31KM M55 SSCGD Pago
3032 3032 Vera oliveira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
63 63 Pedro Osório STE - 31KM M40 Viseu 360 Pago
713 713 Antσnio Ferreira STE - 31KM M45 RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
tony maia STE - 31KM M SENIORES Ourém Vida Team Em espera
732 732 Miguel Baptista STE - 31KM M SENIORES ABCansado Trail Pago
77 77 Fernando Gomes STE - 31KM M45 KeMedo Team Pago
Gonçalo Carita STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Sonia Trincheiras CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO PUUUXXA Em espera
João Rosário STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
800 800 JOSE ANTONIO STE - 31KM M40 C.A.BAZA Pago
804 804 João Fernandes STE - 31KM M50 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
815 815 João Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Hugo Hugo STE- 12KM M40 falcoes selvagens Em espera
3033 3033 Joana Lourenço CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2218 2218 Fausto Carvalho STE- 12KM M60 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
147 147 Ana Dias STE - 31KM F Sub 23 Team Lantemil Pago
alexandre fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES SCD Glória do Ribatejo Em espera
928 928 Gaspar Matos STE - 31KM M40 Hora do Esquilo Pago
943 943 Luis Neves STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
225 225 Nuno Botelho STE - 31KM M SENIORES ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
2252 2252 Estêvão Anacleto STE- 12KM M SENIORES ANTeam Pago
966 966 Pedro Cruz STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
2261 2261 Isabel Rodrigues STE- 12KM F40 Galhardos Runners Pago
974 974 Gonçalo Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
3 3 Celia Sousa STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
2020 2020 João Gomes STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
Ana Azevedo STE - 31KM F SENIORES Os Santa Apolónia Em espera
Neuza Costa STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
17 17 Diogo Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
190 190 António Freitas STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
18 18 paulo oliveira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
19 19 João Patrício STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
20 20 Edgar resende STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
2050 2050 Ana Moutinho STE- 12KM F40 Individual Pago
626 626 Andre Costal STE - 31KM M40 Pernas de Gafanhoto Pago
194 194 Sérgio Duarte STE - 31KM M40 Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
40 40 Nuno Cardoso STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
659 659 Catarina Teixeira STE - 31KM F45 Abutres Pago
2084 2084 Joao Ribeiro STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
Pedro Dias STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
2090 2090 Ricardo Garvão STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2092 2092 Ana Ribeiro STE- 12KM F SENIORES Turminha do Pós Pós Parto Pago
2094 2094 Bárbara Sousa STE- 12KM F SENIORES Turminha do Pós Pós Parto Pago
701 701 Luis caridade STE - 31KM M45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2097 2097 Paula Andrade STE- 12KM F45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
3034 3034 Sara Belião CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
714 714 Joao Casal STE - 31KM M SENIORES Vilar Bulls Pago
199 199 Bernardino Pinto STE - 31KM M SENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
716 716 Virgilio Costa STE - 31KM M45 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
3035 3035 MARIA COSTA CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Clube Millennium bcp Pago
722 722 Sandro Jordão STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2103 2103 EDUARDO VILHENA STE- 12KM M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2106 2106 DORA VILHENA STE- 12KM F45 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
728 728 CARLOS COSTA STE - 31KM M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
733 733 HUGO LUZ STE - 31KM M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
735 735 Arlindo Deus STE - 31KM M60 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2110 2110 MARIA NOBRE STE- 12KM F50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
739 739 Fernando Sousa STE - 31KM M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2111 2111 SUSANA FELICIANO STE- 12KM F45 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2114 2114 PEDRO CORREIA STE- 12KM M40 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
Rute Soares STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
91 91 Rúben Chaves STE - 31KM M SENIORES AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
208 208 Joao Ginja STE - 31KM M50 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Edgar Ribeiro STE - 31KM M45 MariaManuel Em espera
784 784 Mario Ramos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Pago
2165 2165 CARLA OLIMPIO STE- 12KM F SENIORES Clube Millennium bcp Pago
806 806 PEDRO FONTINHA STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2171 2171 JULIANA COTRIM STE- 12KM F45 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2172 2172 LUIS COTRIM STE- 12KM M50 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2174 2174 Paulo Caetano STE- 12KM M45 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
2176 2176 Inês Santos STE- 12KM F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2184 2184 Sandra Agra STE- 12KM F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2185 2185 Pedro Cordas STE- 12KM M40 Clube Millennium bcp Pago
3036 3036 Anabela Lopes CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
855 855 Ricardo Meira STE - 31KM M40 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
Ana Almeida STE - 31KM F SENIORES Arrábida Obstacle Runners Em espera
866 866 Kai Perini STE - 31KM M40 Hora do Esquilo Pago
145 145 José Zananar STE - 31KM M50 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2214 2214 Maria Ramos STE- 12KM F SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
880 880 Diogo Pimenta STE - 31KM M SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
929 929 José Correia STE - 31KM M55 Stravistas VP Pago
2253 2253 Paulo Goulart STE- 12KM M50 CLUBE ANACOM Pago
2256 2256 davmon davmon STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2257 2257 Ana Rodrigues STE- 12KM F SENIORES Turminha do Pós Pós Parto Pago
969 969 Paulo Polónio STE - 31KM M SENIORES RUNNERS DO DEMO Pago
2264 2264 Paulo Ramos STE- 12KM M50 Individual Pago
2005 2005 Veronica Filipe STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
536 536 Marco Marco STE - 31KM M40 Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Pago
Barbara Ribeiro CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO PM-7/ H-MAN Em espera
543 543 Luis Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES OCR POLICR CHALLENGE TEAM Pago
560 560 SOFIA CABRITA STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
2038 2038 Patrícia Simões STE- 12KM F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
3037 3037 Ana Correia CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2049 2049 Paulo Guerreiro STE- 12KM M50 Arrábida Obstacle Runners Pago
Bruno Aguas STE- 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
Paulo Gregσrio STE - 31KM M45 Gteam Em espera
Fαtima Alendouro STE - 31KM F45 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
33 33 Manuel Costa STE - 31KM M60 DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
617 617 Ivone Vieira STE - 31KM F40 porto de mos a correr Pago
35 35 Miguel Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
36 36 Ana Tomé STE - 31KM F45 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
37 37 João Fernandes STE - 31KM M SENIORES ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
38 38 João Plácido STE - 31KM M SENIORES ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
631 631 Sérgio Correia STE - 31KM M SENIORES ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
634 634 José Dias STE - 31KM M50 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
636 636 Tiago Fernandes STE - 31KM F SENIORES ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
648 648 Fred Kalahari STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
2108 2108 Miguel Costa STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
738 738 Rui Franco STE - 31KM M40 DiVE | Into the Mountains Pago
740 740 Sandra Mesquita STE - 31KM F40 Os Santa Apolónia Pago
235 235 Dário Moitoso STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
luis carvalho STE - 31KM M50 Tãlentos Team Em espera
Nuno Segundo STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Nuno Coelho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Em espera
2159 2159 Rui Ferreira STE- 12KM M45 Individual Pago
2195 2195 Nuno Pereira STE- 12KM M40 Grupeta Running Team Pago
Antonio Mendes STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Em espera
João Alfenim STE- 12KM M40 Individual Em espera
143 143 Maria Afonso STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
2219 2219 Marta Faria STE- 12KM F40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
892 892 Bruno Moura STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Paulo Colaço STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
938 938 Geoffray Geoffray STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
2265 2265 Pedro Anselmo STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
515 515 Sérgio Bastos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Team Lantemil Pago
3038 3038 Helena Guerreiro CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Arrábida Obstacle Runners Pago
548 548 Jorge Correia STE - 31KM M45 Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
555 555 Pedro Ferreira STE - 31KM M40 Falsos Lentos Pago
José Oliveira STE - 31KM M SENIORES #OSMANOS Em espera
David Ramalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES GURUS Em espera
Ana Teixeira STE- 12KM F SENIORES J.A.Moreira Trail Runners Em espera
611 611 Pedro Figueira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Alexandre Fernandes STE- 12KM M40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Em espera
2063 2063 Henrique Telhado STE- 12KM M60 Individual Pago
2085 2085 Cláudia Mané STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
2088 2088 Amanda Rodrigues STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
675 675 Clive Saffery STE - 31KM M60 Individual Pago
681 681 Jacqui Saffery STE - 31KM F55 Individual Pago
Helena Marques STE - 31KM F40 OS Tolinhos Em espera
66 66 Maria Silva STE - 31KM F55 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
741 741 Mauro Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
746 746 Bruno Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2116 2116 Marina Carvalho STE- 12KM F SENIORES ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
752 752 Vítor Martins STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
765 765 José Henrique STE - 31KM M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
110 110 Carla Soares STE - 31KM F40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
2167 2167 Luís Loureiro STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2180 2180 Ruben Ribeiro STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2186 2186 Helder Rodrigues STE- 12KM M40 Grupeta Running Team Pago
832 832 Bruno Canhão STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
133 133 Margarida Amaro STE - 31KM F40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2196 2196 André Chanoca STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Armando Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Desnível Positivo Em espera
2229 2229 Gabriel Trouve STE- 12KM M45 Dromearacing Cyprus Pago
2232 2232 Miguel Cruz STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Paulo Sousa STE - 31KM M40 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Em espera
Nuno Trigueiro STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
2242 2242 Belmiro Parada STE- 12KM M45 Patrulha Pata Pago
2243 2243 João Parada STE- 12KM M40 Patrulha Pata Pago
2246 2246 Patrícia Romão STE- 12KM F SUB 23 CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
973 973 João Serôdio STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
526 526 Jorge Ferreira STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
2023 2023 Ricardo valente STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Joana Amaral STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
577 577 Valério Cunha STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Frank Legrand STE - 31KM M45 Individual Em espera
2046 2046 Andreia Cabrito STE- 12KM F SENIORES ABCansado Trail Pago
2051 2051 Ana Ceríaco STE- 12KM F SENIORES ABCansado Trail Pago
618 618 Luis Santos STE - 31KM M45 SSCGD Pago
claudia Vilarinho STE- 12KM F SENIORES Clube amador de Mirandela Em espera
665 665 Diogo Alves STE - 31KM M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2087 2087 Graça Nobre STE- 12KM F55 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2101 2101 Ricardo Reis STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2104 2104 Manuel Fontinha STE- 12KM M45 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
734 734 Artur Cruz STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
Bruno Narciso STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Hugo Santos STE- 12KM M40 DirtRunners Em espera
Ulisses Ulisses STE - 31KM M SENIORES Correr na cidade Em espera
2115 2115 André Antas STE- 12KM M SENIORES Furões do Alentejo Pago
2118 2118 Daniel Martins STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
85 85 Carla Reis STE - 31KM F45 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
86 86 Sofia lourenço STE - 31KM F45 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
89 89 Telmo Carvalho STE - 31KM M SENIORES ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
778 778 Tito Henriques STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
3039 3039 Célia Pacheco CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
3040 3040 Carina Lucas CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
João Cunha STE- 12KM M SENIORES SPALD Ginásios Em espera
2150 2150 Nelson Caxias STE- 12KM M40 Linces de Montemor Pago
3041 3041 Maria Moreira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
121 121 Joao Gil STE - 31KM M60 Individual Pago
816 816 Pedro Henriques STE - 31KM M40 Waving Portugal Pago
2182 2182 Ivonete Ribeiro STE- 12KM F50 Individual Pago
834 834 Filipe Pires STE - 31KM M SENIORES Barbaris Team Pago
Ricardo Rosa STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
francisco heitor STE- 12KM M40 mochilas team Em espera
2217 2217 Nuno Pacheco STE- 12KM M40 Linces de Montemor Pago
2239 2239 Rui Marques STE- 12KM M50 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
939 939 João Carapinha STE - 31KM M40 Serra-Mãe Pago
2244 2244 ILIDIO PANÓIAS STE- 12KM M SENIORES STRENDURE TRAIL RUNNING Pago
Vítor Fernandes STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
975 975 Jorge Gonçalves STE - 31KM M45 Pupilos Trail Team Pago
2009 2009 Tiago Tiago STE- 12KM M SENIORES Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques Pago
525 525 Luis Oliveira STE - 31KM M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
9 9 João Nogueira STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
10 10 António Rocha STE - 31KM M Sub 23 ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
Marco Vitória STE - 31KM M SENIORES Sport Arronches e Benfica Em espera
549 549 Sónia Brás STE - 31KM F SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
561 561 Carlos Palmeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES CORTT - Cork Trail Team Pago
571 571 Rui Paiva STE - 31KM M40 Serra-Mãe Pago
Claudio Sequeira STE- 12KM M SENIORES CSPF Em espera
642 642 Odilo Blanco STE - 31KM M SENIORES trail comesuelas Pago
657 657 Nuno Chapa STE - 31KM M40 ACM Montemor a Correr Pago
660 660 Nuno Matos STE - 31KM M45 ACM Montemor a Correr Pago
47 47 Mário Figueiras STE - 31KM M40 ACM Montemor a Correr Pago
49 49 António Monteiro STE - 31KM M50 ACM Montemor a Correr Pago
668 668 Cesαrio Rocha STE - 31KM M50 Ladecasa Pago
2089 2089 Rita Carvalho STE- 12KM F SENIORES ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Pago
703 703 Pedro Oliveira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
Lisa Lisa CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO SCA/RUN ALCÁÇOVAS Em espera
70 70 Tiago Godinho STE - 31KM M SENIORES Caracol Trail Team Pago
Liliana Azenha STE - 31KM F40 ARSM - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE S. MIGUEL Em espera
76 76 Carlos Queirós STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
2119 2119 Jorge francisco STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
82 82 Bruno Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
2126 2126 Ai Jamor STE- 12KM F SENIORES Ai Nós Jamor Pago
2129 2129 Patrícia Monteiro STE- 12KM F40 Ai Nós Jamor Pago
771 771 Pedro Carmo STE - 31KM M40 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
87 87 Francisco Henriques STE - 31KM M40 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
90 90 Seninho Ribeiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
209 209 Marisa Rodrigues STE - 31KM F SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
780 780 alda cordeiro STE - 31KM F50 Ladecasa Pago
94 94 Rui Silva STE - 31KM M50 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
95 95 Lina Marques STE - 31KM F40 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
96 96 Luis Rei STE - 31KM M60 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
785 785 Nuno Nunes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
787 787 pedro lopes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Scalabis night runner Pago
2148 2148 andre fernandes STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
3042 3042 Vanessa Saraiva CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Galhardos Runners Pago
793 793 Ricardo Botão STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
106 106 São Castanheira STE - 31KM F55 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
Paulo Figueiras STE - 31KM M45 As Vintages Em espera
2160 2160 Eliana Reis STE- 12KM F SENIORES Barbaris Team Pago
116 116 Hélder Lemos STE - 31KM M SENIORES OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
119 119 Vítor Costa STE - 31KM M40 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
124 124 Manuel Julio STE - 31KM M55 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
811 811 Gisela Padre STE - 31KM F40 Individual Pago
822 822 José Duarte STE - 31KM M SENIORES CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
José Bento STE - 31KM M40 C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Em espera
2187 2187 Bruno Pereira STE- 12KM M40 Grupeta Running Team Pago
216 216 Nuno Paiva STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
134 134 Patricia Moreira STE - 31KM F SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
2198 2198 Ana Fernandes STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
3043 3043 Sílvia Fernandes CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2200 2200 José Guerreiro STE- 12KM M60 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
2204 2204 Rui Dias STE- 12KM M50 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
2206 2206 Teresa Cardoso STE- 12KM F SENIORES Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
3044 3044 Fernanda Tavares CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Vegan Runners Pago
InesRio InesRio STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
Carla Palmeiro STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
881 881 Rodrigo Tavares STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
148 148 Inês Moreira STE - 31KM F SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
2233 2233 Carla Morgado STE- 12KM F45 4FONIX Pago
2237 2237 Francisco Linhol STE- 12KM M60 4FONIX Pago
976 976 Ricardo Conde STE - 31KM M SENIORES C.D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça Pago
2007 2007 Francisco Amaral STE- 12KM M SUB23 Lost in Pace Pago
2011 2011 Pedro Madeira STE- 12KM M SUB23 Lost in Pace Pago
Ricardo Tiago STE - 31KM M50 Salamandrecos Em espera
Aura Rodrigues CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
602 602 Carlos Rosa STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2056 2056 Eunice Magalhães STE- 12KM F SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
Ana Sancho STE- 12KM F50 Individual Em espera
619 619 Alfredo Marques STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
623 623 Isabel Ladeira STE - 31KM F45 Individual Pago
627 627 Sónia Sequeira STE - 31KM F40 STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
629 629 Miguel Sequeira STE - 31KM M SENIORES STJoaoOliveiraTeam Pago
635 635 Sérgio Fajardo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Fábio Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Em espera
Francisco Morais STE - 31KM M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Em espera
644 644 Rui Botão STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
649 649 Rui Martins STE - 31KM M SENIORES CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
Manuel Belmiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES Barbaris Team Em espera
Guilherme Hora STE - 31KM M40 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Em espera
Ricardo Dengue STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
Fran Mera STE - 31KM M SENIORES CDM Vértice Em espera
2112 2112 António Belo STE- 12KM M60 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
747 747 Pedro Almeida STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
204 204 Joel Silva STE - 31KM M Sub 23 A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
Vitor Santos STE - 31KM M40 Cap-EXTERNATO Penafirme Em espera
759 759 Alexandre Alexandre STE - 31KM M50 SSCGD Pago
2121 2121 Filipa Roque STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
766 766 João Moreira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
José Ribeiro STE- 12KM M40 B.T.M. Em espera
2133 2133 Susana Guerreiro STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2140 2140 Joana Antunes STE- 12KM F40 Individual Pago
2145 2145 Miguel Meireles STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
2170 2170 João João STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
2173 2173 Luís Barbot STE- 12KM M50 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
2175 2175 Domingos Duro STE- 12KM M60 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
Joao lamas STE- 12KM M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Em espera
Ademar Pereria STE- 12KM M45 Individual Em espera
3045 3045 Susana Almeida CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
135 135 Nuno Baltazar STE - 31KM M40 Juventude Vidigalense Pago
863 863 José Barros STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
871 871 Ricardo Sequeira STE - 31KM M SENIORES SS CGD – Serviços Sociais CGD Pago
2212 2212 António Dias STE- 12KM M45 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
3046 3046 Mariana Pires CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Galhardos Runners Pago
2215 2215 Peter Cooper STE- 12KM M50 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
3047 3047 Inês Andrade CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Galhardos Runners Pago
2225 2225 Celia Brekkan STE- 12KM F45 Vegan Runners Pago
157 157 Cristiano Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
223 223 jose reis STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
962 962 Manuel Luis STE - 31KM M40 Florestas Sustentáveis, LDA Pago
Marco Carvalho STE - 31KM M40 ARMotorsport Em espera
2012 2012 Catarina Palmeiro STE- 12KM F SENIORES CBrunning TEAM Pago
2018 2018 Fernando Neves STE- 12KM M50 Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Pago
2021 2021 Ricardo Rodrigues STE- 12KM M40 ZOA Pago
Tiago Miguel STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
556 556 Francisco Dias STE - 31KM M45 Stravistas VP Pago
2031 2031 João Fernandes STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Paulo Lopes STE- 12KM M45 Individual Em espera
Marco Nabais STE - 31KM M40 ACPortalegre/utsm Em espera
578 578 Mário Salgueiro STE - 31KM M40 C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
579 579 Nuno Lagrange STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
3048 3048 Carla Costa CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Carlos Silva CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Fortíssimos Running Team Em espera
José Silva CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Fortíssimos Running Team Em espera
Alice Silva CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Fortíssimos Running Team Em espera
Alexandre Gomes STE- 12KM M45 Fortíssimos Running Team Em espera
Francisco Gomes STE- 12KM M SENIORES Fortíssimos Running Team Em espera
José Alves STE - 31KM M45 Individual Em espera
653 653 Allan Apolónio STE - 31KM M SENIORES OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
Luisa Santos STE- 12KM F50 Individual Em espera
Anilson Soares STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
673 673 Paulo Mota STE - 31KM M45 CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos Pago
693 693 Carlos Pascoal STE - 31KM M50 Individual Pago
57 57 Ana Duarte STE - 31KM F45 Stravistas VP Pago
Marta Marta CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
698 698 António Maurício STE - 31KM M60 Individual Pago
704 704 João Perneco STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
João Antunes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Pereirasa1 Pereirasa1 STE- 12KM F45 Individual Em espera
718 718 Vanda Santos STE - 31KM F SENIORES Top Gym Pago
725 725 Jorge Sobrinho STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
67 67 Firmino Mendes STE - 31KM M55 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
71 71 Luis Semedo STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
748 748 Margarida Dantas STE - 31KM F SENIORES Team Lantemil Pago
2122 2122 Miguel Arsenio STE- 12KM M SUB23 Individual Pago
772 772 Angelo Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES CCD Metro Lisboa Pago
783 783 alexandre blanco STE - 31KM M40 OS Tolinhos Pago
786 786 Susana Pontes STE - 31KM F45 Individual Pago
791 791 Bruno Barbosa STE - 31KM M SENIORES CCD Metro Lisboa Pago
2161 2161 João falardo STE- 12KM M40 G.D. Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
2179 2179 Mário Silva STE- 12KM M55 Individual Pago
825 825 Lesecq Antoine STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
828 828 Nuno Rocha STE - 31KM M40 Natural Force Pago
2188 2188 José Costa STE- 12KM M50 Individual Pago
2194 2194 Sofia Ferreira STE- 12KM F SENIORES UDA / Ponta Branca Pago
2202 2202 Rodolfo Tristão STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
862 862 Miguel Viegas STE - 31KM M SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
2221 2221 Elisabete Rocha STE- 12KM F40 Natural Force Pago
2240 2240 sofia cordeiro STE- 12KM F40 Borinhas Pago
Luísa Pires STE- 12KM F45 Borinhas Em espera
930 930 Cláudia Cravo STE - 31KM F40 Abutres Pago
935 935 José Coelho STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
952 952 Ricardo Chung STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
955 955 Tiago Esteves STE - 31KM M SENIORES Natura4Ever Run Portugal Pago
3049 3049 Ana Sousa CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Miguel Colaço STE- 12KM M40 Natura4Ever Run Portugal Em espera
518 518 Fernando Oliveira STE - 31KM M60 Hora do Lobo Trail - CF Perosinho- Atletismo Pago
188 188 João Fernandes STE - 31KM M55 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
551 551 Ismael Maiato STE - 31KM M45 Salamandrecos Pago
562 562 Pedro Rebelo STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Luis Carapinha STE- 12KM M SENIORES Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Em espera
Diogo Santos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Texugos da Brita Em espera
Oliveira Oliveira STE- 12KM M SENIORES 100Limites Em espera
599 599 António Vilela STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
28 28 Carla Semedo STE - 31KM F40 ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
607 607 Sérgio Santos STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
1304 1304 Jorge Manuel STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL Pago
Ricardo Silva STE - 31KM M45 A+ Em espera
637 637 Paulo Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
640 640 Rui Silva STE - 31KM M40 Salamandrecos Pago
230 230 Ricardo Gouveia STE - 31KM M SENIORES ADRAP Pago
Bruno Sousa STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
António Aires STE - 31KM M45 Individual Em espera
699 699 Duarte Sousa STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
233 233 Márcio Castro STE - 31KM M SENIORES ADRAP Pago
710 710 Luís Santana STE - 31KM M55 Trilhos do Costume Pago
Edgar Cristeta STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Orlando Quong STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
234 234 Camila João STE - 31KM F SENIORES ACD Jardim da Serra Pago
69 69 Paula Soares STE - 31KM F SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
72 72 Paulo Costa STE - 31KM M SENIORES A.D.Amarante Trail Running Pago
LUCIANA GOMES STE - 31KM F40 EVELX - Associação de Estilos de Vida Saudável Em espera
2117 2117 NUNO LOURENÇO STE- 12KM M40 EVELX - Associação de Estilos de Vida Saudável Pago
754 754 Alberto Martins STE - 31KM M50 Correr Lisboa Pago
Lia Rodrigues STE- 12KM F SENIORES C'chopas Run Em espera
1403 1403 Patrícia Pardal STE- 12KM F JUVENIL Monsanto Running Team Pago
ADRIANO SILVA STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Mário Malheiro STE - 31KM M SENIORES GURUS Em espera
Pedro Nunes STE - 31KM M50 Évora Night Runners Em espera
3050 3050 Carlos Lourenço CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO BICHOS Pago
3051 3051 Raquel Sequeira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
978 978 Francisco Gaio STE - 31KM M55 Caracol Trail Team Pago
António Gonçalves STE - 31KM M50 ameg Em espera
2162 2162 Rui Lamy STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
805 805 Inês peixoto STE - 31KM F SENIORES EVELX - Associação de Estilos de Vida Saudável Pago
3054 3054 Pedro Amaral CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2177 2177 Liliana Aguiar STE- 12KM F40 Individual Pago
820 820 Pedro Boto STE - 31KM M50 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
823 823 André Cardoso STE - 31KM M SENIORES Tudo à Grande Pago
826 826 Estefânia Matias STE - 31KM F45 Individual Pago
Luis Palma STE- 12KM M45 Correr Lisboa Em espera
Bandeirinha Bandeirinha STE- 12KM F SENIORES 100Limites Em espera
2193 2193 Mario Santos STE- 12KM M45 Monte da Lua Runners Pago
Sónia Barros STE- 12KM F40 Ai Nós Jamor Em espera
Manuel Rafael STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
840 840 Vitor Viana STE - 31KM M45 Clube Zupper Pago
Carlos Mimoso STE- 12KM M55 Individual Em espera
849 849 Nuno Rodrigues STE - 31KM M40 Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
2205 2205 Sandra Silva STE- 12KM F40 GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Pago
218 218 André Trindade STE - 31KM M SENIORES ACPortalegre/utsm Pago
867 867 Mário Caridade STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
870 870 Alberto Pipio STE - 31KM M45 Matilha Pago
2220 2220 Americo Antunes STE- 12KM M50 Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2268 2268 Carolina Cabrita STE- 12KM F JUVENIL Individual Pago
Sandra Jerónimo STE - 31KM F SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Em espera
3052 3052 Susana Duque CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Tiaguito Fonseca STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Daniel Raposo STE- 12KM M SENIORES COALA - Clube Orientacao Aventura Litoral Alentejano Em espera
936 936 Rui Gomes STE - 31KM M40 Individual Pago
Fortunato Mulas STE - 31KM M40 Individual Em espera
Helena David CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO PhytoFit Em espera
Patricia Reis STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
António Hortega STE - 31KM M55 Individual Em espera
2259 2259 Maria Fernandes STE- 12KM F60 amigosdacorrida.com Pago
Carlos Ferreira STE- 12KM M60 Individual Em espera
Cláudio Tereso STE- 12KM M45 Casa da Girafa Team Em espera
Luis Apolinario STE- 12KM M40 Caracóis de Pedra Em espera
Hugo Garrote STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Susana Couto STE- 12KM F40 Individual Em espera
Jose Horta CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
2032 2032 JOSÉ FREITAS STE- 12KM M55 Individual Pago
568 568 Daniel Farinha STE - 31KM M SENIORES Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
2035 2035 Eduardo Lopes STE- 12KM M50 Asas de Almada Pago
2039 2039 Rui Rui STE- 12KM M40 Asas de Almada Pago
977 977 Lennart Deroo STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
229 229 Marco Silva STE - 31KM M SENIORES ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR A.D.G Pago
LUIS GASPAR CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
Luis Silva STE- 12KM M40 Bear Cave Trail-OCR Em espera
Helder Costa STE - 31KM M45 porto de mos a correr Em espera
589 589 Pedro Vicente STE - 31KM M40 PORTUGAL TROTTER Pago
3053 3053 Maria Grancha CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2054 2054 Pedro Sousa STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
Isabel Fontinhas STE- 12KM F50 Individual Em espera
604 604 Fernando Andrade STE - 31KM M60 CCD TRANQUILIDADE Pago
Eloisa Almeida CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO YKKemMovimento Em espera
613 613 Victor Carmo STE - 31KM M45 Individual Pago
Gabriel Xavier STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Marlene Pereira CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
Andreia Lamas STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Em espera
643 643 Susana Rodrigues STE - 31KM F SENIORES Clube Atletismo Fafe Pago
2079 2079 António Barbosa STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
652 652 NunoMadureira NunoMadureira STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
654 654 João Marques STE - 31KM M55 OCS-PROAVENTURAS Pago
Paulo Serra STE- 12KM M40 Matilha da Atalaia Em espera
661 661 José Mota STE - 31KM M55 OS MATRECOS Pago
Rodrigo Rodrigo STE- 12KM M SENIORES Individual Em espera
231 231 Francisco Salgueiro STE - 31KM M50 Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
232 232 Marcelo Salgueiro STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
Inês Domingues CAMINHADA SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
736 736 Mario Leal STE - 31KM M40 Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
74 74 Marcolino Veríssimo STE - 31KM M45 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
203 203 Rui Luz STE - 31KM M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Pago
767 767 João Nunes STE - 31KM M SENIORES Individual Pago
2134 2134 Cristina Xavier STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
92 92 Tiago Ramos STE - 31KM M SENIORES Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira de Zêzere Pago
2002 2002 Inês Xavier STE- 12KM F JÚNIOR Individual Pago
2001 2001 Carlos Sá STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago
2147 2147 Anabela Lapa STE- 12KM F45 Individual Pago
2149 2149 Francisco Simão STE- 12KM M SENIORES CDCR dos CTT Pago
2152 2152 Ana Mota STE- 12KM F SENIORES Somais1km Pago
236 236 Flávio Remesso STE - 31KM M40 ADRAP Pago
237 237 Pedro Freitas STE - 31KM M SENIORES ADRAP Pago
238 238 Diogo Abreu STE - 31KM M SENIORES ADRAP Pago
239 239 Ricardo Ávila STE - 31KM M Sub 23 Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha Azul Pago
1401 1401 Dinis Falcão STE- 12KM M JUVENIL Abutres Pago
1402 1402 Diogo Gomes STE- 12KM M JUVENIL Abutres Pago
1308 1308 Juliana Oliveira STE- 12KM F JÚNIOR Abutres Pago
1305 1305 Simão Loureiro STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR Abutres Pago
1306 1306 Jorge Soares STE- 12KM M JÚNIOR Abutres Pago
807 807 Paulo Gomes STE - 31KM M SENIORES EVELX - Associação de Estilos de Vida Saudável Pago
2266 2266 Camille fabre STE- 12KM F SENIORES Individual Pago
2267 2267 Miguel Costa STE- 12KM M40 Individual Pago

Tracks

STE - 31KM

STE- 12KM

CAMINHADA

CN 31KM

CN JUN 22KM

CN JUV 12KM

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Empresa Declive Sublime Lda
declivesublime@gmail.com
www.declivesublime.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt