GRANFONDO SERRA DA ESTRELA

GRANFONDO SERRA DA ESTRELA

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: ULTRA SPIRIT
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: ULTRA SPIRIT
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Guarda > Manteigas

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    04-07-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    ULTRA SPIRIT

Rules and Regulations




Open PDF

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
102 102 Ricardo Igreja Mediofondo MASTERS A CDC do Pinheiro Pago
101 101 Daniel Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS A CDC do Pinheiro Pago
Rui Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Furões do Alentejo Em espera
118 118 Hugo branco Mediofondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
105 105 Carina morais Mediofondo MASTERS FEM GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
113 113 Ricardo Portela Mediofondo MASTERS A +Zuns Pago
166 166 Pedro Dias Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
103 103 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
159 159 GUILLERMO GARCΝA-MORA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
127 127 José Domingos Mediofondo MASTERS B Btt Alcochete By Boxcold Pago
452 452 Fernando Pinto Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
104 104 Rafael Sacramento Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
120 120 Miguel Greório Mediofondo ELITES MASC G-ride | Max Drum Pago
228 228 EDUARDO PEREIRA Mediofondo ELITES MASC Club Pardilhoense-Secção de Ciclismo Pago
132 132 André Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS A Alcochete by boxcold Pago
117 117 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
143 143 Luis Boal Mediofondo MASTERS A Alcochete Ciclismo by Boxcold Pago
125 125 Nuno Coutinho Granfondo MASTERS A PAREDESAVENTURA Pago
114 114 JOSÉ FONSECA Mediofondo MASTERS C Plano B - Sines Pago
383 383 Dieder Vries Granfondo ELITES MASC RCC Pago
148 148 Celia janeiro Granfondo MASTERS FEM pousadinha cycling team Pago
192 192 Mathias Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
107 107 Jose Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
135 135 Nuno rocha Granfondo ELITES MASC Longusbike-Oliveirafitness Pago
134 134 André Duarte Granfondo ELITES MASC Associação Pombal Jovem Pago
145 145 Hugo Araujo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
177 177 Joao Canedo Granfondo MASTERS A G.D. A Ronda Pago
191 191 Luís Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
126 126 JOSE ANTONIO Granfondo MASTERS C AD Moro Merida Pago
128 128 André Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Porto Cycling Team Pago
111 111 Jose Couto Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
180 180 Rui Guedes Granfondo ELITES MASC PeçAmodovar/G.F.Pinto/CDA2018 Pago
151 151 Gil Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
245 245 Pablo Querol Granfondo MASTERS A Illas cies cycling team Pago
154 154 Vitor Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS B Bikepoint Racing Team Pago
422 422 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Unique Bike Pago
139 139 Dαrio Castro Granfondo MASTERS A Bikespot Pago
131 131 Filipe Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
106 106 Gonçalo Filipe Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/ Azeitonense Pago
108 108 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
109 109 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinha cycling team Pago
110 110 João Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
171 171 lucio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A C.E.Gonçalves/ Azeitonense Pago
112 112 Pedro Capela Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
115 115 Vitor Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC ALIVIADA Pago
116 116 Vasco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Sport Clube Estrela da Pousadinha Pago
161 161 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES MASC Love tiles Pago
149 149 Rui Miranda Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
146 146 Miguel Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
152 152 Rui Saraiva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
119 119 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B Stopandgo Pago
121 121 Luis Silva Granfondo ELITES MASC Tugacycling Pago
147 147 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
122 122 Daniel Redondo Mediofondo MASTERS B Louzan Team Pago
523 523 Ezequiel Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS B MGF Consulting Pago
124 124 João Samora Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
129 129 Fernando Meneses Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
130 130 Manuel Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
133 133 Pedro Matias Mediofondo MASTERS A EM3 / CICLOMARCA Pago
416 416 Ilidio Carrega Mediofondo MASTERS B JIC Racing Team Pago
136 136 Luis Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
156 156 Octávio Aires Granfondo ELITES MASC OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
164 164 DAVID DAVID Granfondo MASTERS A Foskitos Team Pago
137 137 José Cordeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
138 138 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Porto Cycling Team Pago
140 140 Luis Silva Mediofondo ELITES MASC Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
313 313 Bruno Sebastiao Granfondo MASTERS A Centro de Ciclismo de Portimâo Pago
141 141 SANDALIO MALPARTIDA Granfondo MASTERS C BIKESHOP TEAM Pago
157 157 Miguel Severo Mediofondo ELITES MASC Btt Alcochete By Boxcold Pago
142 142 Daniel Vilhena Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
163 163 João Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Clínica de Pêra/ JM Cycling Pago
144 144 ANA NEVES Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
150 150 Sergio Serrano Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
165 165 Zeferino Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B OPTICAL+ CCB Pago
531 531 FRANCISCO JAVIER Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
162 162 Francisco Ramos Mediofondo ELITES MASC CDMO - Team Bora Mó Pago
168 168 Fernando Moreira Granfondo MASTERS C Garra-McDonald`s-Onebike Pago
167 167 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
201 201 Telmo Antunes Granfondo MASTERS B Vilaventura/ Sicodrink /JRSF Pago
412 412 João Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
220 220 Roque Figueiredo Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
169 169 Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
153 153 Fábio Amorim Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
155 155 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A Bikezone Coimbra Pago
158 158 Jose Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A TOC Team BTT Pago
573 573 MIGUEL MIGUEL Mediofondo MASTERS A A.D. CASAR DE PALOMERO Pago
173 173 Hélio Ramos Granfondo MASTERS A Clínica de Pêra/ JM Cycling Pago
186 186 Vitor Dantas Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
208 208 Pedro Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS A Team Escala Visual Pago
160 160 JOSE COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
Hugo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Rodativa Em espera
194 194 Francisco leite Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
236 236 Pedro Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
170 170 Luís Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
206 206 Emanuel Ortiz Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
181 181 Licinio pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
184 184 Nuno Alves Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
172 172 JUAN CARLOS Granfondo MASTERS B AD Moro Merida Pago
209 209 José Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Tirso Bikers Pago
174 174 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Miranda-Mortágua Pago
187 187 Maurício Alves Granfondo MASTERS A pousadinha cycling team Pago
175 175 Renato Correia Granfondo MASTERS A Love tiles Pago
176 176 vitor gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
183 183 ALBERTO MUΡOZ Mediofondo MASTERS A C.D MOISES DUEÑAS Pago
199 199 José Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
188 188 Armando Guedes Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
195 195 David Pacheco Granfondo MASTERS A Vulcal / Implenitus / CCC Pago
178 178 Tiago Ferreira Granfondo ELITES MASC AD Travassô Pago
179 179 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
182 182 Rui Alexandrino Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Pago
243 243 Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B PAREDESAVENTURA Pago
190 190 Maria Alvorado Mediofondo MASTERS FEM GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Em espera
410 410 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Unique Bike Pago
197 197 Tiago Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS A Porto Cycling Team Pago
189 189 JOSE FRANCISCO Granfondo MASTERS B AD Moro Merida Pago
185 185 Nuno Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Diego fuente Granfondo MASTERS A El tiemblo btt Em espera
193 193 João Afonso Granfondo MASTERS B +Zuns Pago
244 244 Carlos Mandim Mediofondo MASTERS B OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
367 367 Rui Girão Granfondo MASTERS B GiroPrato Pago
218 218 Luis Figueiredo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
204 204 Kelly Grilo Mediofondo ELITES FEM Individual Pago
211 211 Bruno Godinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo de Ciclismo e BTTSado Pago
207 207 Márcio Ventura Mediofondo MASTERS A OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
311 311 Hugo Vilhena Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
200 200 Filipe Coelho Granfondo MASTERS A OPTICAL+ CCB Pago
196 196 Nuno Gião Mediofondo MASTERS B Salamandrecos Pago
210 210 Ricardo Prata Granfondo MASTERS A GiroPrato Pago
455 455 Paulo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Unique Bike Pago
198 198 Marco Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
212 212 Pedro José Granfondo MASTERS A Foskitos Team Pago
Daniel Cabrita Mediofondo MASTERS A Clínica de Pêra/ JM Cycling Em espera
507 507 Pedro Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Luis Sançana Mediofondo MASTERS A All4bikes/Gruppetto Arrábida Em espera
202 202 Marcelo Ribafeita Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
203 203 Ulisses Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Bttralhos Bike Team Pago
205 205 Sérgio Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS B Multidados Bike Team Pago
214 214 José Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
374 374 Faber Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
213 213 Juan Jose Mediofondo MASTERS A C.D MOISES DUEÑAS Pago
529 529 Pedro Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a 30 Pago
223 223 José Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
219 219 Carlos Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
372 372 Bruno Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
215 215 Joao Sobreira Granfondo MASTERS A Pedal Destemido Pago
216 216 Alberto Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Vulcal / Inplenitus - Centro Ciclista do Centro Pago
221 221 Tiago Lavadelas Granfondo MASTERS A BTTAssumar Pago
217 217 Carlos Trindade Mediofondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
335 335 Arsenio Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
Hugo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Em espera
224 224 Miguel Martin Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
229 229 Bernardo Assis Granfondo ELITES MASC _CrankMáfia Pago
222 222 Paulo Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
226 226 André Lopes Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
240 240 Pablo Pablo Granfondo MASTERS A Atenea Street Em espera
235 235 Miguel Miguel Granfondo MASTERS B AD LAS MORISCAS Pago
227 227 João Cabral Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
233 233 nuno pascoal Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
237 237 José Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
230 230 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
270 270 Pedro Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Bandwagon Riders Pago
231 231 José Coutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Foodcontrol/DCI Mealhada/Zen Clinic Cantanhede Pago
232 232 João Pinto Mediofondo ELITES MASC Bandwagon Riders Pago
439 439 JORGE JORGE Granfondo MASTERS B Foskitos Team Pago
234 234 Eduardo Teles Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
242 242 Rui Linhares Granfondo MASTERS B CCMC Pago
540 540 Jose Gordo Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
123 123 Antonio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
319 319 Filipa Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
355 355 Nuno Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
239 239 Manuel Major Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
262 262 carlos lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
407 407 Joaquim Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
241 241 José Farinha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
246 246 Renny Valverde Mediofondo MASTERS A TREPANELAS Pago
386 386 Christophe Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
248 248 Pedro Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Clínica de Pêra/ JM Cycling Pago
265 265 Paulo Pais Granfondo ELITES MASC Pedal Destemido Pago
252 252 Pedro Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B FamiliaPiroca Pago
253 253 Miguel Antonio Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
302 302 João Marques Granfondo ELITES MASC ACD Milharado / Manuel Martins Pago
247 247 EDUARDO SANTOS Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
249 249 JORGEP JORGEP Mediofondo ELITES MASC Love tiles Pago
251 251 Miguel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
263 263 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
250 250 Alexandre Lucas Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
260 260 César Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Patos Do Mato Pago
288 288 Rui Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
255 255 Nuno Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
398 398 Ângelo Guimarães Mediofondo ELITES MASC Adefacec Pago
264 264 João Pontes Mediofondo ELITES MASC GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
336 336 Ricardo Marques Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
254 254 João Batata Mediofondo ELITES MASC GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
384 384 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Longusbike-Oliveirafitness Pago
256 256 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
261 261 Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Sandocha Pago
258 258 Alberto Alberto Granfondo MASTERS B Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
257 257 Inês Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
259 259 Nelson Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
496 496 manuel semião Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
285 285 Dinis Martins Granfondo ELITES MASC Clínica de Pêra/ JM Cycling Pago
267 267 Joao Fonte-Boa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
489 489 Juan pizarro Granfondo MASTERS A Gr100 Pago
445 445 Carlos Coelho Granfondo MASTERS B Trilho Perdido Eventos / Socimaster Pago
jorge maldonado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
269 269 Hugo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
301 301 Pedro Pires Granfondo MASTERS A VinhaisExtreme Pago
266 266 Carlos Rêgo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
274 274 JOAQUIN JOAQUIN Granfondo MASTERS C C. D. JARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS Pago
278 278 João Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B SPAC-BTT Pago
277 277 Luis Lima Granfondo MASTERS B União de Tralhos dos Carvalhos Pago
Pedro Vieira Granfondo ELITES MASC ADECT-GARRAFEIRA SOARES Em espera
268 268 Daniel Daniel Granfondo MASTERS A HyD Pinturas Salamanca Pago
272 272 Nélio Picao Granfondo MASTERS A Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Pago
Maurício Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Rio Tinto Em espera
279 279 Armenio Marques Granfondo MASTERS A Pedal Destemido Pago
275 275 Rui Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
271 271 Guy Wilkinson Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
280 280 Henrique Mourisca Mediofondo MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
273 273 Pedro Viegas Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
276 276 LUIS IGNACIO Granfondo MASTERS C LOS MAKIS Pago
282 282 Raul Estrela Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
491 491 Luis Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
366 366 Victor Veigas Granfondo MASTERS A OMMA BIKE TEAM Pago
281 281 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B pousadinha cycling team Pago
283 283 João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
284 284 Bruno Henriques Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
286 286 Carlos Pereira Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
377 377 Nuno Nuno Mediofondo MASTERS B Plano B - Sines Pago
290 290 Ronny Simões Mediofondo MASTERS A TREPANELAS Pago
303 303 Daniel Pires Granfondo MASTERS C VinhaisExtreme Pago
287 287 Eugenio Palma Granfondo MASTERS A BIKESHOP TEAM Pago
438 438 Daniel Pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS A MaxiGym Pago
289 289 RAMON RAMON Granfondo MASTERS B LOS MAKIS Pago
291 291 Telmo Marono Mediofondo MASTERS B UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
Julio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Em espera
294 294 JOSE BERMUDEZ Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
454 454 André Correia Granfondo MASTERS A VinhaisExtreme Pago
368 368 Bernardino Adão Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
804 804 David Vivas Granfondo ELITES MASC C.D.C BERNESGA Pago
861 861 Filipe Clerigo Granfondo MASTERS B Team Europcar Pago
292 292 ENRIQUE ENRIQUE Granfondo MASTERS B LOS MAKIS Pago
293 293 Jose Carlos Granfondo MASTERS A Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
397 397 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Plano B - Sines Pago
297 297 Mads Hansen Granfondo MASTERS B VeloPommesFrittes Pago
304 304 Luís Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS B Saldo Válido Lda. MORTÁGUA Pago
296 296 Rui Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C ASES PELOS ARES Pago
298 298 Ricardo Oliveira Granfondo ELITES MASC Team Wingman Pago
JUAN MANUEL Granfondo MASTERS B Peña Ciclista Placentina Em espera
295 295 Bernardo Alves Mediofondo ELITES MASC Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
441 441 David David Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
352 352 JOSE AMADOR Granfondo MASTERS B BIKESHOP TEAM Pago
327 327 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Cyclingforfun / Race Spirit Pago
314 314 Francisco Castro Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Luis Santos Granfondo MASTERS B ADI-ILHAVO Em espera
299 299 João Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
505 505 Antero Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A VinhaisExtreme Pago
370 370 António Resende Mediofondo MASTERS C Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
835 835 José Brás Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
300 300 Francisco Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
317 317 ANTONIO ANTONIO Granfondo MASTERS B Team XUBIA Pago
306 306 Nuno Garcia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
305 305 Ricardo Valadas Granfondo MASTERS A PNSC Cycling Team Pago
326 326 José Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Garagem Paciência - Bike-team Pago
Rita Reis Granfondo MASTERS FEM Mato-Cheirinhos / Vila Galé / Etopi Em espera
307 307 Luis Sançana Mediofondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
308 308 Joao Farias Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
310 310 José Sequeira Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
309 309 Bruno Xavier Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
680 680 Flávio Silva Mediofondo ELITES MASC Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
380 380 Tiago Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
325 325 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Sport Viseu e Benfica Pago
312 312 JUAN MANUEL Granfondo MASTERS C Team XUBIA Pago
447 447 Fabrício Pires Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
351 351 Júlio Marques Granfondo MASTERS A CICLOLANDAL Pago
487 487 Cláudio Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A BECK’S Pago
433 433 Liliana Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Clube BTT Seia Pago
315 315 Vladimiro Mourato Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
376 376 Rui Penetra Mediofondo MASTERS A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
333 333 Mário Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
316 316 Luis Oliveira Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
379 379 João Camarinha Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
332 332 Luís Carril Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridão sem limites Pago
331 331 José Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
322 322 Carlos Matias Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
318 318 Gonçalo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Team Justbikes Pago
346 346 Eduardo Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
323 323 Ana Moniz Mediofondo ELITES FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
320 320 José Pais Granfondo MASTERS C Poeira Neles Pago
369 369 Daniel Delgado Granfondo MASTERS A Tugacycling Pago
330 330 Luis Martinho Mediofondo MASTERS C ElectroTires Pago
99 99 Paulo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
324 324 Hugo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
329 329 Pedro Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Azuribike Mangualde Team Pago
338 338 Joao Crisostomo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
328 328 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Pago
431 431 Jorge Moreno Granfondo MASTERS C Xupa rodas bike team Pago
339 339 João Figueiredo Mediofondo ELITES MASC CCPOH - secção do pedal Pago
334 334 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
437 437 João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B CCMC Pago
446 446 João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
341 341 Luνs Jesus Mediofondo ELITES MASC CCPOH - secção do pedal Pago
337 337 Ivo Alves Granfondo MASTERS C Tugacycling Pago
340 340 TELMO FRANCISCO Mediofondo ELITES MASC GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
515 515 Bruno Bruno Mediofondo MASTERS A Btt conceicao faro Pago
342 342 Adriano Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
426 426 Rui Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
344 344 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo ELITES MASC Parada Cycling Team Pago
Marco Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
343 343 Manuel Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
345 345 Manuel Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
Nélio Fraga Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
347 347 Nuno Orelhas Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
429 429 Santiago Santiago Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
348 348 Marco Marzola Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
349 349 Énio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
350 350 Tiago Frade Mediofondo MASTERS A Centro de Ciclismo de Portimâo Pago
701 701 Fernando Marques Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.R.M Trepadores da Planície Pago
409 409 Virgolino Vicente Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
353 353 Luis Costa Mediofondo ELITES MASC Team RTE Pago
luis margarido Granfondo MASTERS B just bikes Em espera
354 354 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
356 356 Antσnio Vaqueirinho Granfondo MASTERS C Duros do Pedal Pago
547 547 Tiago Janicas Granfondo MASTERS A EstoiraBikes Pago
357 357 Luis Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B MBK Team Pago
358 358 André Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
359 359 José Caixeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B PenhasBTTeam.com Pago
360 360 Paulo Roque Granfondo MASTERS B Equivalnumber - Gestão e Contabilidade, Lda Pago
Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
361 361 JESÚS FREITAS Mediofondo MASTERS C CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
362 362 CARLOS OSORNO Mediofondo MASTERS A CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
363 363 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Mediofondo MASTERS B CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
364 364 ARSENIO TORRES Mediofondo MASTERS D CLUB CICLISTA GUILLADE Pago
365 365 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
Cláudio Trancadas Granfondo MASTERS A 360°Bike-Trail/Mundimat Em espera
Mário Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC-BTT Em espera
371 371 Pedro Barros Granfondo MASTERS B A.M.R. AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
375 375 Vitor Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C btt marinhais borrego leonor e irmao isla santarem Pago
373 373 DOMINGOS FERREIRA Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
400 400 Carlos Fachada Mediofondo MASTERS B Salamandrecos Pago
378 378 jose luis Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
387 387 Nuno Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Pago
381 381 HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
382 382 Pedro Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
385 385 Rui Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
388 388 Rui Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Clube BTT Furões do Alentejo Pago
395 395 Filipe Florêncio Granfondo MASTERS B Centro de Ciclismo de Portimâo Pago
502 502 Paulo Campos Mediofondo MASTERS C NCA Alvalade Lisboa Pago
391 391 Alberto Martins Granfondo MASTERS C Duros do Pedal Pago
389 389 Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Nordex Acciona Wind Power - Portugal Pago
390 390 Orlando Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B LA Aluminios / SGR / Clube de Ciclismo Aldeia de Paio Pires Pago
538 538 Jose Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS D avalanche Pago
392 392 Nuno Barata Granfondo MASTERS B Nordex Acciona Wind Power - Portugal Pago
393 393 Carlos Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Nordex Acciona Wind Power - Portugal Pago
850 850 Rafael Cosme Mediofondo ELITES MASC Azuribike Mangualde Team Pago
396 396 norberto lopes Granfondo MASTERS B Love tiles Pago
394 394 Nuno Penetra Mediofondo MASTERS A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
399 399 Mαrio Santos Granfondo MASTERS B CCD PM Cascais Pago
413 413 Filipe Araújo Mediofondo ELITES MASC Selim no cu Lovers Pago
Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
401 401 Bernardo Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS A Peniche Bike Riders Pago
402 402 Rui Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
403 403 Luís Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS A UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo Pago
644 644 Pedro Borregana Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
404 404 Carlos Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclo Clube de Lagos Pago
417 417 Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS FEM Onebike Portimão Pago
Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
405 405 Carlos Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
406 406 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
525 525 Filipe Pernas Granfondo ELITES MASC CC LINARES Pago
418 418 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS B Garra-McDonald`s-Onebike Pago
408 408 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
411 411 Hugo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
415 415 Jorge Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
414 414 Sérgio Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Selim no cu Lovers Pago
419 419 Ivo Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Ria Cycling Team Pago
420 420 Sérgio Graça Mediofondo MASTERS B RockBttThomar Pago
225 225 Nuno Alves Mediofondo ELITES MASC pousadinha cycling team Pago
421 421 Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C AIRBIKE Pago
423 423 Ivo Diz Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
424 424 Jean-Francois Dufour Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
425 425 Pedro Araújo Mediofondo ELITES MASC Mais Pedal - Montijo Pago
427 427 Nuno Calvário Mediofondo MASTERS A EM3 / CICLOMARCA Pago
428 428 Hélder Campinho Mediofondo MASTERS A ProteuCyclingTeam Pago
Luis Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
430 430 Nelson Vale Granfondo MASTERS B Bike Market Pago
432 432 Agostinho Junior Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
Alexandre Campos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
457 457 fernando deodato Mediofondo MASTERS C All4bikes/Gruppetto Arrábida Pago
434 434 Andreas Kløv Granfondo MASTERS B VeloPommesFrittes Pago
435 435 Alexandre Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
436 436 Pedro Fernando Granfondo MASTERS C GR Clube Pago
440 440 Joγo Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
442 442 Daniel Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B A.r.d os povoenses Pago
Rodrigo Rodrigo Mediofondo ELITES MASC Sicasal Liberty Seguros Bombarralense Em espera
443 443 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTascaduxico Pago
444 444 Nuno Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
448 448 PEDRO ALMEIDA Granfondo MASTERS A AD Travassô Pago
449 449 DOMINGO SANCHEZ Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKESHOP TEAM Pago
450 450 Clαudia Daniel Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Ribapedal Bikeshop Pago
451 451 OSCAR MARTIN Mediofondo MASTERS B BIKESHOP TEAM Pago
453 453 Antonio García Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Carlos Carlos Granfondo MASTERS A RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN ORBEA RACE Em espera
456 456 Nuno Gama Granfondo MASTERS A Xupa rodas bike team Pago
541 541 Vasco Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
469 469 José Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
459 459 Pedro Soares Mediofondo ELITES MASC GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
500 500 João Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
458 458 Luís Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
460 460 Marco Simões Mediofondo MASTERS B AIRBIKE Pago
550 550 Paulo Faria Mediofondo ELITES MASC Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
481 481 Nuno Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
461 461 CARLOS CARLOS Granfondo MASTERS C Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
462 462 Rodrigo Cunha Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
463 463 JOÃO RODRIGUES Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
464 464 Alexandre Duerholt Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
465 465 Jorge Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
466 466 Hugo Dias Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
467 467 Oscar Galvão Granfondo MASTERS C KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
468 468 Pedro Cunha Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
471 471 Roberto Roberto Granfondo MASTERS B Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
470 470 Carlos Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
472 472 Marcos Marcos Granfondo MASTERS B CC Ferrol Pago
473 473 JUAN MANUEL Granfondo MASTERS B Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
497 497 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
474 474 Vitor Leitão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
475 475 Nuno Diniz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
477 477 João Amante Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
476 476 Antonio Bueno Granfondo MASTERS C Club Ciclista Parquesol Pago
479 479 José Sobral Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
478 478 Marcos Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
834 834 Juan Zamoro Mediofondo MASTERS B La Catalina sanvicenteña Pago
498 498 Cláudio Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
480 480 António Oliveira Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
MANUEL MANUEL Granfondo MASTERS C PC. BICIOSO RIAS BAIXAS Por pagar
820 820 Sérgio cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS A Monópterobikers Pago
482 482 João Pombinho Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
483 483 Marcelo Silva Granfondo ELITES MASC crankmafia_happylifetraining Pago
484 484 Jose Manuel Granfondo MASTERS A Club Ciclista Parquesol Pago
485 485 Luis Pombo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
486 486 José Carlos Granfondo MASTERS B Btt.Xalima Pago
495 495 Micael Firmino Mediofondo MASTERS A CDCF Aldeia Sto António Pago
488 488 JOAQUIM JANEIRO Granfondo MASTERS C ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
490 490 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
494 494 Andreia Estrela Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
492 492 Alberto Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo APP / Perola Mitica Pago
493 493 Carlos Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Grupo APP / Perola Mitica Pago
Ricardo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire Em espera
503 503 Manuel Martins Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
499 499 Rui Feliciano Granfondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
Pedro Simas Granfondo MASTERS C KAFFA Cycling Team Em espera
536 536 Manuel Carron Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
501 501 Armando Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Louzan Team Pago
553 553 Nuno Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Go Further Bike Team Pago
504 504 Marco Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
506 506 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
508 508 Carlos Borges Granfondo MASTERS A CTM Vila Pouca Bike Boxe Vila Real Pago
DAVID GONZALEZ Granfondo MASTERS B MAMMOTH Em espera
512 512 Sandro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
560 560 Gonçalo Roque Mediofondo ELITES MASC Lentos e coxos/Freguesia de Sarzedas Pago
519 519 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridão sem limites Pago
520 520 Daniel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridão sem limites Pago
509 509 André Lucas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
510 510 José Antonio Granfondo MASTERS A C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
511 511 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Algés Pago
Joγo Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS A BTTAssumar Em espera
513 513 Pedro Novo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
569 569 Manuel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Tombatrilhos Pago
517 517 Rui Narciso Mediofondo MASTERS A Pé Pesado Pago
514 514 Pedro Cunha Granfondo MASTERS B Team Protex Sport Pago
563 563 Abel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Gaspar Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A BzBarcelos Em espera
516 516 Bruno Ferreira Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
582 582 Nélio Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A Trancoso Bike Team Pago
518 518 Francisco Trocado Granfondo MASTERS B Team Protex Sport Pago
589 589 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS A DagordaTeam Pago
521 521 Pedro pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
522 522 Roberto Duarte Granfondo MASTERS A Garra-McDonald`s-Onebike Pago
Mário Norberto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
524 524 Mário Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
545 545 João Horta Granfondo MASTERS A Garra-McDonald`s-Onebike Pago
588 588 Paulo Fertuzinhos Granfondo MASTERS B Clube BTT Quartzo / Centro de Pneus Recta do Campo Pago
537 537 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
526 526 Miguel Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B ElectroTires Pago
527 527 Domingos Lourinho Granfondo MASTERS A Casa Pessoal TE Connectivity Pago
641 641 Paulo Grade Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
528 528 Jorge Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
627 627 Alexandrino Canau Mediofondo MASTERS C BTT Chapim & Companhia Pago
Pedro Gabriel Mediofondo MASTERS B C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz Em espera
530 530 Daniel Louro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
532 532 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Colinas Bike Tour Pago
533 533 RICARDO JIMENEZ Granfondo MASTERS A Gr100 Pago
534 534 ALVARO ALVARO Granfondo MASTERS A Gr100 Pago
Helder Azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
535 535 Pedro Gabriel Mediofondo MASTERS B C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz Pago
André Bonifácio Mediofondo ELITES MASC Amigos do Pedal Em espera
600 600 Rui Furtado Mediofondo MASTERS C avalanche Pago
Luis Conceicao Mediofondo MASTERS B HC Sintra Cycling Team Em espera
539 539 Antonio Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Grupo carnaval Marados Pago
Fernando Fernando Granfondo MASTERS A Casa Guedes - Super Bock Em espera
599 599 Carlos Russo Granfondo MASTERS A Bike Studio Covilhã Pago
542 542 Rui Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal / Inplenitus - Centro Ciclista do Centro Pago
543 543 André Bonifácio Mediofondo ELITES MASC Amigos do Pedal Pago
544 544 Paulo Alpalhão Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Borralho Mediofondo MASTERS A Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Em espera
579 579 Nelson Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
546 546 PEDRO MANUEL Granfondo MASTERS B AD Moro Merida Pago
598 598 José Laranjeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Bruno valentim Granfondo ELITES MASC Sicasal Liberty Seguros Bombarralense Em espera
548 548 Claudia Castro Mediofondo MASTERS FEM CICLOMASTRO Pago
549 549 JOÃO MATOS Mediofondo MASTERS C CICLOMASTRO Pago
551 551 Pedro Ribeiro Mediofondo ELITES MASC Automóveis Ribeiro Pago
552 552 JOSE TERRON Granfondo MASTERS FEM Peña Ciclista Placentina Pago
559 559 Bruno Godinho Granfondo MASTERS B Pinabike Pago
554 554 Acacio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
555 555 Mauricio Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B C.C.Gondomar Pago
558 558 Carlos Simões Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
556 556 Bruno Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
557 557 Sandra Silva Mediofondo MASTERS FEM CICLOMASTRO Pago
561 561 Fernando Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Millenniumbcp Pago
601 601 Miguel Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a 30 Pago
António Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS B Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Em espera
575 575 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
684 684 Pedro Santos Mediofondo ELITES MASC CDC do Pinheiro Pago
562 562 Duarte Dias Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
564 564 Antσnio Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
565 565 Rui Castro Granfondo MASTERS B CICLOMASTRO Pago
566 566 Mario Mario Mediofondo MASTERS A Pedal Destemido Pago
Hugo bento Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
567 567 Cristina Cristina Mediofondo ELITES FEM Individual Pago
574 574 Miguel Matos Mediofondo MASTERS B Trilhos&Ladrilhos Pago
568 568 Pedro Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO D'ARRABIDA / ALL4BIKES Pago
570 570 Nuno Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
571 571 Luis Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
572 572 Angel Dominguez Mediofondo MASTERS A A.D. CASAR DE PALOMERO Pago
João Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Em espera
607 607 João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
576 576 Paulo Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Vulcal / Inplenitus - Centro Ciclista do Centro Pago
577 577 JUAN MORENO Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
578 578 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
581 581 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C bttmarinhais Pago
Rafa Ramírez Granfondo MASTERS A La Tribu Embiciate Em espera
583 583 Rafa Ramírez Granfondo MASTERS A La Tribu Embiciate Pago
584 584 Jose garcia Granfondo MASTERS A A.D. CASAR DE PALOMERO Pago
585 585 Pedro Mota Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
586 586 Gonçalo Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
587 587 Fernando Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A C.D.BEDELALSA Pago
Gilberto Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
590 590 CESAR CESAR Granfondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS CESAR Pago
591 591 JOSE ANTONIO Granfondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS CESAR Pago
592 592 Felipe Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
615 615 Daniel Silva Granfondo MASTERS B CCD PM Cascais Pago
593 593 Daniel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Pago
594 594 Pedro Cosme Mediofondo MASTERS B Sport Viseu e Benfica Pago
596 596 PEDRO MAGALHÃES Mediofondo MASTERS B BALANTUNA CYCLING TEAM Pago
595 595 Tiago Morais Mediofondo MASTERS A VinhaisExtreme Pago
597 597 Nuno Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
618 618 vitor santos Granfondo MASTERS B 3d+store Pago
Carlos beleza Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos Team Em espera
616 616 leonardo aranha Granfondo MASTERS B VISTA CYCLING Pago
647 647 Ricardo Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
602 602 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Bike Run Team Pago
603 603 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Bike Run Team Pago
633 633 Ricardo viegas Granfondo MASTERS A Grupo Cicloturismo Estrelas da Amadora Pago
604 604 DANIEL DANIEL Granfondo MASTERS A KILÓMETRO 0 Pago
605 605 Artur Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
VASCO LOPES Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
606 606 Joao Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A #lingteam Pago
817 817 Bruno Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Vila de Loriga Pago
608 608 Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
609 609 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B JG Automatismos Pago
610 610 Miguel Coelho Mediofondo ELITES MASC Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
836 836 Leonel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
611 611 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
630 630 João Mendonηa Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
613 613 Bruno Silva Mediofondo ELITES MASC JIC Racing Team Pago
612 612 Paulo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
619 619 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Leroy Merlin Amadora Pago
628 628 Paulo Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Leroy Merlin Amadora Pago
614 614 Marco Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
617 617 José Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B 3d+store Pago
620 620 José Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
621 621 Miguel Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
629 629 Nuno Portela Granfondo MASTERS B 3d+store Pago
622 622 Albertino Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Leroy Merlin Amadora Pago
623 623 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
725 725 María Luisa Granfondo MASTERS FEM Agrupación Cicloturista de Zafra Pago
624 624 Ricardo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube dos Galitos Pago
625 625 José Matos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
802 802 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
626 626 Lola Lola Granfondo MASTERS FEM CICLOS CORREDOR Pago
636 636 Carlos Migueis Mediofondo MASTERS A Team Vegan Pago
638 638 DOMINGO DOMINGO Granfondo MASTERS B CORRECAMINOS BIKE`S Pago
631 631 Ricardo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
632 632 Antonio Franganillo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
724 724 André Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
652 652 Bruno Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Áudiobram/Motrizpatamar Pago
708 708 Marco Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sport Clube Estrela da Pousadinha Pago
634 634 Miguel Barata Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
635 635 Angel Jaramillo Granfondo MASTERS B Agrupación Cicloturista de Zafra Pago
637 637 José Brandão Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
639 639 JOSE ANTONIO Granfondo MASTERS B CORRECAMINOS BIKE`S Pago
640 640 JAVIER JAVIER Granfondo MASTERS A CORRECAMINOS BIKE`S Pago
645 645 SΙRGIO BATISTA Granfondo MASTERS B A.M.R. AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI Pago
642 642 FCO ANTONIO Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Ricardo Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
643 643 Samuel Retamar Granfondo MASTERS A CLUB CICLISTA ALBALA Pago
646 646 Ricardo Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
662 662 José Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa rodas bike team Pago
707 707 João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
654 654 Antonio Gonzalez Granfondo MASTERS B C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
648 648 AFONSO AFONSO Granfondo MASTERS A AFINOX-SPONSORYOURSELF Pago
António Gomes Granfondo MASTERS A CTM Vila Pouca Em espera
667 667 Vitor Silva Granfondo MASTERS B GDST/Ultras Sao Mamede Pago
António gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
649 649 João Lourenηo Granfondo MASTERS C Pilates The Way Pago
691 691 Bruno Bruno Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
650 650 Luís Borges Granfondo MASTERS B Duros do Pedal Pago
651 651 Luis Santos Granfondo MASTERS C KustomCycle Pago
664 664 Adelino Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Os Metralhas BTT Pago
653 653 José Alcaρiz Granfondo MASTERS A Club ciclista Tierra de Barros Piñero Bike Pago
655 655 Isabel Cintas Granfondo MASTERS FEM C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
656 656 Domingo Trejo Granfondo MASTERS B C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
657 657 Carmen Carmen Granfondo MASTERS FEM C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
658 658 Pedro Angel Granfondo MASTERS B C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Pago
659 659 JUAN JOSE Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
660 660 Benito Garcia Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
661 661 Manuel Manuel Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
883 883 Pedro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
669 669 Eduardo Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
João Ildefonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
663 663 João Farinha Granfondo MASTERS C Sandocha Pago
670 670 Gonçalo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A faltadasso bike team Pago
672 672 Hugo Guilherme Mediofondo MASTERS A PNSC Cycling Team Pago
João Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
688 688 GABRIEL CUADRA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
665 665 Michel Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
666 666 Flαvia Lopes Granfondo ELITES FEM Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
Luis Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS B CCCBTTELVAS Em espera
795 795 Luis Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS B La Catalina sanvicenteña Pago
668 668 André Pereira Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
679 679 André Figueiredo Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
671 671 Pedro Enrique Mediofondo MASTERS C CC Ferrol Pago
673 673 Diego Diego Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
674 674 Sergio Sergio Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
685 685 Fernando Martins Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
Mário Rocha Granfondo ELITES MASC Love tiles Em espera
675 675 jose maria Granfondo MASTERS C Agrupación Cicloturista de Zafra Pago
700 700 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A AHBEstoris Pago
676 676 Nuno Roberto Granfondo MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Pago
Raul Raul Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Marc Duarte Mediofondo MASTERS A WILD MTB TEAM Em espera
677 677 Patricia Patricia Granfondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
JOSE COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Tavfer - Inspeções Automoveis Em espera
678 678 João Soutino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
693 693 Vítor Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Tombatrilhos Pago
695 695 Paulo Fradinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Furões do Alentejo Pago
681 681 Tiago Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
682 682 Pedro Martinho Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
683 683 Pedro Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
JOSE RAMON Granfondo MASTERS A Btt.Xalima Por pagar
Francisco José Granfondo MASTERS A Btt.Xalima Por pagar
687 687 Maikel Maikel Granfondo MASTERS A Gr100 Pago
686 686 Miguel Angel Granfondo MASTERS B calaveron, C.D Pago
694 694 Marco Fechas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
689 689 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS A SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS DO MONTEPIO Pago
LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Rodabike Acrg Gondomar Em espera
Mαrio Calado Granfondo MASTERS A CCRM Trepadores da Planície Em espera
692 692 João Borralho Mediofondo MASTERS A Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
690 690 David Sanz Granfondo MASTERS B calaveron, C.D Pago
702 702 Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
705 705 Nuno Matias Mediofondo MASTERS B MAGLeV Pago
100 100 José Canela Granfondo MASTERS B Sandocha Pago
696 696 Pedro Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
699 699 FERNANDO COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A Sotravel-Airães a Pedalar Pago
710 710 Victor Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
698 698 Vitor Piçarra Granfondo MASTERS B TEAM ALACRAU Pago
697 697 LUIS SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B TEAM ALACRAU Pago
Hugo Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B CCCBTTELVAS Em espera
728 728 Rui Damiao Granfondo MASTERS A Sandocha Pago
723 723 Ruben Tavares Granfondo ELITES MASC ZOSSVOG Pago
Flávio Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
721 721 Marco Marco Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
FRANCISCO COUTINHO Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Por pagar
João Ferreira Granfondo ELITES MASC Ultra Pedal Em espera
Antσnio Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Lisbon Bike Shop Em espera
703 703 Filipe Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Grupeta do Pedal Pago
704 704 Pedro daSilva Mediofondo MASTERS A IronBeast Pago
747 747 Diogo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
706 706 Pedro Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Trialmotor.com Pago
757 757 Eduardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
737 737 FABIO ALVES Granfondo ELITES MASC Oiã Bike Team Pago
714 714 Rui Cabral Granfondo MASTERS A Trepa Montanhas / POWERLAB Pago
709 709 Orlando Silva Mediofondo MASTERS D CICLOLANDAL Pago
711 711 Damião Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
712 712 Carolina Pecegueiro Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Sandocha Pago
713 713 Artur Sá Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
740 740 André Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
727 727 Priscila 01 Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Individual Pago
715 715 Francisco Pereira Granfondo ELITES MASC BTT AS FRIEIRAS Pago
756 756 Rui Branco Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
716 716 José Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A TREPANELAS Pago
717 717 Jorge Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
718 718 Carlos Pina Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
719 719 Eduardo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
827 827 André Correia Granfondo MASTERS A BTTErvedosa Pago
720 720 Dário Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B AIRBIKE Pago
722 722 Hugo Fial Mediofondo MASTERS A Polis Fitness Club Pago
729 729 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo ELITES MASC Parada Cycling Team Pago
726 726 Jose ramon Granfondo MASTERS A Btt.Xalima Pago
738 738 Lorenzo Lorenzo Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
730 730 Bruno Almeida Granfondo MASTERS A ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO Pago
731 731 João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiã Bike Team Pago
742 742 Pedro Senna Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
732 732 Antonio Cortés Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
Bruno Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Actib - Águeda Action Club Em espera
736 736 Francisco Javier Granfondo MASTERS A MTBBIKERS Pago
733 733 Ricardo Fragoso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
745 745 Helder Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Bad Team Riders Pago
744 744 Rui Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Bad Team Riders Pago
734 734 Filipe Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
735 735 ANGEL GALAN Granfondo MASTERS B MTBBIKERS Pago
739 739 JUAN JUAN Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Antonio Sanchez Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
743 743 Antσnio Fechado Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
741 741 João Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Marco Pinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
754 754 Amandio Morais Granfondo MASTERS C Pinabike Pago
750 750 César Rosendo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
746 746 Mαrio Calado Granfondo MASTERS A CCRM Trepadores da Planície Pago
748 748 Edgar Cordeiro Mediofondo ELITES MASC BancaleiroBikes/ClinicaSantaBeatriz Pago
852 852 Nuno caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Pago
749 749 Juan Carlos Granfondo MASTERS C ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Pago
751 751 Nuno Cascarejo Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Team Pago
753 753 Miguel Novo Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
752 752 Daniel Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Team Pago
755 755 Andre Leal Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a 30 Pago
821 821 Ricardo Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS B Bandwagon Riders Pago
854 854 Fernando Lobo Granfondo MASTERS C Bikeemterra Pago
759 759 Marco Martins Granfondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
774 774 Alexandre alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Joao Correia Granfondo MASTERS B Team Wingman Em espera
Carlos Nascimento Granfondo MASTERS A Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Em espera
Fabio Luis Mediofondo MASTERS A Ofimoto Bike Store Em espera
761 761 Miguel Dória Granfondo MASTERS C Lisbon Bike Tour & Outdoors Pago
762 762 Paulo Simões Granfondo MASTERS A CACB Pago
760 760 Diana Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS FEM AHBEstoris Pago
763 763 Paulo Anjos Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikepoint Racing Team Pago
Rui Pina Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Em espera
799 799 Jeronimo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
764 764 Victoriano Victoriano Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
766 766 José Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS C Ciclo Clube de Lagos Pago
765 765 Antσnio Cortesão Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
781 781 Paulo Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
767 767 ANGEL BELLIDO Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
Samuel Jimenez Granfondo MASTERS A Team Bicigarage-Instrefor Em espera
792 792 Antσnio Abrantes Mediofondo MASTERS C Ria Cycling Team Pago
768 768 Miguel Aires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
769 769 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
776 776 Antonio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS D Sobe e Desce Team ClimAlentejo Pago
773 773 Marco Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclo Clube de Lagos Pago
770 770 Grilo Grilo Mediofondo MASTERS A METALCÔVO - CONFORTEAM - CARVALHEIRA, BASTOS Pago
771 771 JUAN PABLO Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
772 772 Rui Jerσnimo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
794 794 OSCAR SILVA Granfondo MASTERS C GR Clube Pago
775 775 Bruno Batista Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo carnaval Marados Pago
Andre Cabrita Granfondo MASTERS B LUSITANO FC TRIATLO Em espera
777 777 Alexandre Vazquez Mediofondo MASTERS B Ursus FTW Pago
778 778 Alexander Aranceta Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
779 779 Yago Casal Mediofondo MASTERS A Ursus FTW Pago
780 780 fernando gonzalez Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclomotion Art&Salud Pago
782 782 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
783 783 Martin Martin Granfondo MASTERS B TEAM BEJAR IZQUIERDO Pago
784 784 Jose Angel Granfondo MASTERS A TEAM BEJAR IZQUIERDO Pago
785 785 Enrique Miranda Granfondo MASTERS B TEAM BEJAR IZQUIERDO Pago
786 786 Maria Alvarez Granfondo MASTERS FEM Grupo ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
787 787 Francisco Muriel Granfondo MASTERS A Grupo ciclista Villavieja de Yeltes Pago
788 788 Antσnio Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
789 789 Arménio Gorgulho Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclo Clube de Lagos Pago
806 806 Amarino Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B CCD RENAULT CACIA Pago
790 790 LUIS DOMINGUEZ Granfondo MASTERS B Montehermosobikecycling Pago
Rita Rita Mediofondo ELITES FEM Individual Em espera
809 809 Ricardo Silva Granfondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
791 791 Manuel Cardoso Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
801 801 João Vivas Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
800 800 Sandro Peixe Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
793 793 Jorge Neves Mediofondo MASTERS C Kottas Cycling Team Pago
797 797 Vladimir Kardash Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
819 819 LUIS CASSANO Mediofondo MASTERS B PERUF RACE TEAM Pago
796 796 Juan Salgado Mediofondo MASTERS B La Catalina sanvicenteña Pago
918 918 João Morais Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
798 798 PABLO LARA Mediofondo MASTERS B La Catalina sanvicenteña Pago
Carlos Proença Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
803 803 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS B Sandocha Pago
810 810 Claudia Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Bike & Nutrition Shop Pago
805 805 Jorge Barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
825 825 Zirco Maia Granfondo MASTERS B CICLOLANDAL Pago
Davide Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Team Europcar Em espera
ANA SILVA Mediofondo ELITES FEM Team Europcar Em espera
807 807 Diego Quintana Granfondo MASTERS A Atenea Street Cycling Team Pago
808 808 Adelino Mega Mediofondo MASTERS E Individual Pago
Frederico Cerdeira Granfondo MASTERS A BergOutdoor Em espera
833 833 António Domingos Granfondo MASTERS B 3MavCycling Team Pago
Renny Rsbikes Mediofondo MASTERS A Vc bike Em espera
811 811 Gil Rocha Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
845 845 Luis Caliço Granfondo MASTERS B Team Europcar Pago
PARRACHO PARRACHO Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
António Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Azuribike Mangualde Team Em espera
870 870 António Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
812 812 Marco Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
813 813 José Isidro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
814 814 João Reis Mediofondo ELITES MASC não sei Pago
815 815 Luis Oliveira Mediofondo ELITES MASC não sei Pago
Luís Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rui Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa Benfica Almodovar/Swick Drilling Em espera
Jorge Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B PNSC Cycling Team Em espera
816 816 PABLO MERAYO Granfondo MASTERS B ANJANA BIKE TEAM Pago
908 908 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
818 818 Nuno Ribeiro Granfondo ELITES MASC Mozinho RT | Martos Pellets Pago
824 824 Diego Rama Granfondo MASTERS A SEO Pago
823 823 Jose Manuel Granfondo MASTERS B SEO Pago
822 822 PABLO PABLO Granfondo MASTERS A S.E.O. Moitas Pago
826 826 Luis correia Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela Pago
21 21 FILIPE BRITO Granfondo MASTERS B SCOTT PORTUGAL | NORTADA | AGGELOS | FAMABIKE Pago
23 23 Renato Ferreira Granfondo ELITES MASC Movefree /#Atletascott / VasconhaBTTVouzela Pago
828 828 Eduardo Carrão Mediofondo MASTERS B RBikes Pago
829 829 Fernando Fernando Granfondo MASTERS A GALICIA CALIDADE Pago
830 830 Rita Rita Mediofondo MASTERS A eutanasie Pago
45 45 Hugo gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS B Mf bike team Pago
24 24 Filipe Machado Granfondo MASTERS A SPAC-BTT Pago
26 26 Rui Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS C Korridas & Kompanhia/Estúdio Oral Pago
831 831 Pedro Correia Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
27 27 Márcio Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A PEDALSEMPRE Pago
899 899 Tiago Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
28 28 Hugo Duque Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
832 832 Gonzalo Gonzalo Mediofondo MASTERS A Atenea Street Cycling Team Pago
29 29 Goncalo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Bike4Life Pago
841 841 Márcio Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A JIC Racing Team Pago
837 837 Rafael Mateo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
838 838 Joao Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
839 839 Erik Friede Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
840 840 GUINOT GUINOT Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Luis silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
902 902 Javier Juanes Granfondo MASTERS A Zamora Cycling Culture Pago
891 891 Antonio Gomez Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
866 866 Tozé Morais Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC-BTT Pago
864 864 Andreia Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS FEM 5 Quinas Munícipio de Albufeira Pago
853 853 Augusto Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS B GR Clube Pago
842 842 Guilherme Graηa Granfondo MASTERS B Bandwagon Riders Pago
865 865 Franclim Prata Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
56 56 Ernesto Morais Granfondo MASTERS A SPAC-BTT Pago
867 867 Lourenço Lobo Granfondo MASTERS C Team Europcar Pago
Nuno Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Pabol/Peixovar Em espera
30 30 Maya Lind Mediofondo MASTERS FEM Tri Marinha Cascais Pago
897 897 Ivan Ivan Granfondo ELITES MASC PeçAmodovar/G.F.Pinto/CDA2018 Pago
Nelson santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
844 844 Paulo Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B TEAM FULL TYRE Pago
843 843 Mari Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS FEM TEAM FULL TYRE Pago
846 846 Dino Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B CUBE STORE Chur ( D.T ALONE ) Pago
Márcio Peixoto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
31 31 Ricardo Gamto Granfondo MASTERS B BTT BOTELHOS Pago
32 32 Vitor Gamito Mediofondo MASTERS B GoldNutrition/Scott Pago
847 847 José Rosa Granfondo MASTERS C Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Pago
848 848 ALBERTO ALBERTO Granfondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS KM0 Pago
863 863 José Pratas Granfondo MASTERS C GR Clube Pago
33 33 Neal Marrin Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
José José Granfondo MASTERS A C. C. Tierra de Barros Piñero bike Por pagar
889 889 Alvaro Gaspar Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
34 34 Márcio Peixoto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
849 849 PAULO FOSNECA Granfondo MASTERS B Bikeemterra Pago
danipuche danipuche Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
859 859 Ricardo Vilão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Francisco Francisco Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
851 851 Sérgio Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
35 35 Rui Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
36 36 Victor Tavares Mediofondo ELITES MASC Bike Vendas Pago
855 855 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
37 37 Gary Blesson Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
857 857 Andres Rolo Mediofondo MASTERS B Atenea Street Cycling Team Pago
856 856 Antσnio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
20 20 Seet Seet Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
22 22 Marco mota Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC-BTT Pago
Fabio Paulo Mediofondo ELITES MASC CCPAD/DOURO BTT Em espera
858 858 Luis Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS B Os Metralhas BTT Pago
860 860 Paulo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
25 25 Daniel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Longusbike Pago
46 46 Helder Caldas Mediofondo MASTERS A SPAC BTT Pago
Rui Sismeiro Granfondo MASTERS B Palco da Aventura Em espera
888 888 Júlio Torres Granfondo MASTERS B Bikeemterra Pago
895 895 Tiago Farias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
893 893 Fernando Dias Granfondo MASTERS D Bikeemterra Pago
862 862 Pedro Simas Granfondo MASTERS C KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
Vitor Vitor Granfondo MASTERS A PAREDESAVENTURA Em espera
885 885 Tiago Craveiro Granfondo MASTERS A ADM CYCLING Pago
871 871 Vitor Honório Mediofondo MASTERS C Os Metralhas BTT Pago
47 47 Ricardo Mendes Mediofondo MASTERS A GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
886 886 Alexandre Portela Mediofondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
881 881 Tiago Fernandes Granfondo ELITES MASC SPAC BTT Pago
890 890 luis Prata Granfondo MASTERS A Trilho Perdido Eventos / Socimaster Pago
Cláudio Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Palco da Aventura Em espera
868 868 Ricardo Rocha Mediofondo ELITES MASC Individual Pago
876 876 ANTHONY HENTHORNE Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
869 869 Joao Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS B KAFFA Cycling Team Pago
882 882 Pedro Reina Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
872 872 Jorge Barroso Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
873 873 UXIA UXIA Granfondo ELITES FEM CC TORRES SAN VICENTE MONFORTE Pago
874 874 Pedro Barroso Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Brancelhe Pago
875 875 DAVID DAVID Granfondo MASTERS A CC TORRES SAN VICENTE MONFORTE Pago
901 901 Rodrigo Costinha Mediofondo ELITES MASC Restaurante Foz do Minho Pago
887 887 Nelson Marques Mediofondo MASTERS A Formobike BTT & Trail Running Pago
880 880 Ilkka Koivisto Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Helder Campos Granfondo MASTERS A BeAPT Em espera
877 877 Ángel López Granfondo MASTERS B Sultan%Gregorios Pago
77 77 Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
60 60 Leandro Coelho Granfondo MASTERS A PeçAmodovar/G.F.Pinto/CDA2018 Pago
878 878 Filipe Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
879 879 tiago pernas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Tiago Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
António Queiroz Granfondo MASTERS C 5 Quinas Munícipio de Albufeira Em espera
61 61 Ana Bento Granfondo ELITES FEM SCOTT PORTUGAL | NORTADA | AGGELOS | FAMABIKE Pago
884 884 Bruno Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS A Addict Bikes Pago
898 898 Henrique Valdez Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
62 62 Daniel Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Danibikes - Scott Pago
63 63 Marco Monteiro Mediofondo MASTERS A ASFIC/Grupo Parapedra Pago
Maria Bento Granfondo MASTERS FEM Individual Em espera
892 892 Oscar Oscar Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
906 906 Pedro Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Korridas & Kompanhia/Estúdio Oral Pago
luis carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Team Europcar Em espera
1 1 João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A LoveTiles/Irbal Pago
64 64 Cesar Queiros Mediofondo MASTERS B Danibikes - Scott Pago
65 65 Hugo Sousa Granfondo ELITES MASC Danibikes - Scott Pago
896 896 Filipe Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
909 909 Rui Esteves Granfondo MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Pago
894 894 Antσnio Simões Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
66 66 Jack Fiúza Mediofondo MASTERS A Batotas / P. Lima / SCOTT Portugal Pago
João Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS C Clube OGMA Em espera
67 67 Ana Vale Mediofondo MASTERS A Batotas / P. Lima / SCOTT Portugal Pago
900 900 Javier Javier Granfondo MASTERS B Alcalá de Henares Cycling Culture Pago
68 68 Miguel Duarte Mediofondo ELITES MASC Viseu2001-BTT100Rumo Pago
69 69 Paulo Balola Mediofondo MASTERS B Mais Pedal - Montijo Pago
70 70 Hilário Soares Mediofondo MASTERS C Mais Pedal - Montijo Pago
903 903 Joao Feiteira Granfondo MASTERS B ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Pago
40 40 Fernando Merwe Granfondo MASTERS A Louzanpark Pago
913 913 João Parreira Granfondo ELITES MASC All4bikes/Gruppetto Arrábida Pago
41 41 Jorge Ramalho Mediofondo MASTERS A JR Cycles Pago
904 904 Pedro Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
42 42 HUGO DIAS Granfondo MASTERS B Bandarra´s Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso Pago
43 43 Omar Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS A A20KM Trail Running Team Pago
Javier Javier Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
44 44 Inês Santos Mediofondo ELITES FEM GDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora Pago
905 905 David David Mediofondo MASTERS A Atenea Street Cycling Team Pago
907 907 Henrique Borges Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
912 912 Tiago Tarrataca Granfondo MASTERS A EstoiraBikes Pago
João Almeida Granfondo MASTERS C SNR W-Shopping Em espera
Carlos Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A SPAC BTT Em espera
928 928 Luís Marques Mediofondo ELITES MASC Batotas / P. Lima / SCOTT Portugal Pago
923 923 Renato Lontro Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Ângelo Carrapiço Granfondo MASTERS B ULTRAS S.MAMEDE Em espera
910 910 Guillaume SIMOES Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
917 917 Vitor Dias Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
911 911 João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
919 919 Ana Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS FEM ACD Milharado / Manuel Martins Pago
920 920 Pedro Amaral Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
922 922 ALEXANDRE PINHO Mediofondo MASTERS A EstoiraBikes Pago
914 914 Luis Reis Mediofondo MASTERS C CCD PM Cascais Pago
915 915 Rui Vasques Mediofondo MASTERS C CCD PM Cascais Pago
48 48 Simão Queirós Granfondo MASTERS A Danibikes - Scott Pago
916 916 João Dias Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
49 49 Eurico Cunha Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE ZONE BARCELOS Pago
50 50 Fernando Santos Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE ZONE BARCELOS Pago
51 51 Artur Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
52 52 Tiago Neiva Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE ZONE BARCELOS Pago
53 53 Jose Silva Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE ZONE BARCELOS Pago
54 54 Bruno Dias Granfondo MASTERS A BIKE ZONE BARCELOS Pago
55 55 Marco Macedo Mediofondo MASTERS B EPIC BIKE STORE Pago
921 921 Diogo Cardoso Mediofondo MASTERS A Love tiles Pago
57 57 Carlos Baptista Granfondo MASTERS A Clube BTT Seia Pago
58 58 Ricardo Esteves Granfondo MASTERS A BTT SEIA Pago
59 59 Rui Casquinha Granfondo MASTERS A BTT SEIA Pago
924 924 Alexandre Andrade Granfondo MASTERS A Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team Pago
925 925 Maunoury Maunoury Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
926 926 Carlos Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
931 931 Rui Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasadoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
RICARDO RICARDO Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
927 927 João Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
929 929 Carlos Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS A Curral de Vacas Pago
930 930 Paulo Magalhaes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Cesar Trindade Granfondo MASTERS B POC Team Em espera

Tracks

Granfondo

Mediofondo

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

ULTRA SPIRIT
ULTRA SPIRIT
www.ultra-spirit.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt