Resistência BTT Muralhas de Bandarra 2017

Resistência BTT Muralhas de Bandarra 2017

  • Sport

    MTB

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Casa do Benfica de Trancoso
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: cbtrancoso@slbenfica.pt
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Guarda > Trancoso

    Event Date

    16-09-2017 16:00:00

  • Deadline for registrations

    13-09-2017 23:59

    Organizer

    Casa do Benfica de Trancoso

Termo de Responsabilidade


Abrir PDF

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
4 4 Nuno Lopes Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
209B 209B Ricardo Romão Duplas Masculina Vagabundos BTT Pago
6 6 Diamantino pessoa Solo Masculinos Azuribike mangualde team Pago
70 70 José Guterres Solo Masculinos Azuribike mangualde team Pago
230A 230A Amândio Pina Duplas Mista Azuribike mangualde team Pago
7 7 Toni Nevado Solo Masculinos ACCOA Pago
8 8 Américo Feio Solo Masculinos AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES Pago
9 9 Olívio Ferreira Solo Masculinos Bttralhos bike team Pago
10 10 David Guerra Solo Masculinos Btt Quarteirense Pago
14 14 André Encarnação Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
21 21 HUGO DIAS Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
33 33 Rui Dias Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
51 51 Paulo Bras Solo Masculinos Clube Ciclismo da Guarda Pago
203B 203B Paulo Costa Duplas Masculina Azuribike Mangualde Team.COSTA Pago
203A 203A Pedro Costa Duplas Masculina Azuribike Mangualde Team.COSTA Pago
43 43 jorge santos Solo Masculinos i am specialized - viseu Pago
47 47 carlos silva Solo Masculinos i am specialized - viseu Pago
49 49 jorge coelho Solo Masculinos i am specialized - viseu Pago
63 63 Ricardo Rodrigues Solo Masculinos ASDREQ Pago
202A 202A Carlos Jorge Duplas Masculina AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES 2 Pago
202B 202B Manuel Monteiro Duplas Masculina AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES 2 Pago
209A 209A Rodrigo Ventura Duplas Masculina Vagabundos BTT Pago
210A 210A Nuno Santos Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
18 18 Artur Assunção Solo Masculinos Be Adventure Pago
230B 230B Ana Marques Duplas Mista Azuribike mangualde team Pago
218A 218A Bruno Gonçalves Duplas Masculina Bagas Rolantes / BTT Gardunha Pago
216B 216B José Fonseca Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT-Trancoso Pago
214B 214B Nuno Costa Duplas Masculina azuribike mangualde team.telmo Pago
214A 214A Diogo Costa Duplas Masculina azuribike mangualde team.telmo Pago
218B 218B Andre Bento Duplas Masculina Bagas Rolantes / BTT Gardunha Pago
213B 213B Amaro Rodrigues Duplas Masculina BTT Lazer ARCC Pago
60 60 Carla Cabral Solo Femininos GINÁSIO EXTREME FIT Pago
213A 213A Filipe Madeira Duplas Masculina BTT Lazer ARCC Pago
216A 216A Rui Alves Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT-Trancoso Pago
82 82 Vitor Sousa Solo Masculinos Azuribike Mangualde TEAM 1 Pago
2 2 Tomás Paula Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
3 3 Claudio Figueiredo Solo Masculinos RDSports/GomarkBikes/CrossfitOHP/AMPQ Pago
210B 210B Daniel Couto Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
13 13 Marco Vinhas Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
16 16 Paulo Amaro Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
17 17 Diogo Monteiro Solo Masculinos a Pago
219B 219B António Lopes Duplas Masculina Azuribike Mangualde Team - Fornos M. Dão Pago
219A 219A José Cabral Duplas Masculina Azuribike Mangualde Team - Fornos M. Dão Pago
19 19 David Rebelo Solo Masculinos Team GarBike Pago
74 74 Luís Albuquerque Solo Masculinos GINÁSIO EXTREME FIT Pago
20 20 Mario Nobre Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
23 23 Francisco Garcia Solo Masculinos Team GarBike Pago
301C 301C Frederico Santos Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos MNFBike Pago
25 25 LUIS RIBEIRO Solo Masculinos Trilhos de Penaguiao Pago
27 27 Jorge Castela Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
28 28 Francisco Castro Solo Masculinos Individual Pago
31 31 Joaquim Gonçalves Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
34 34 Alexandre Guilhoto Solo Masculinos Team GarBike Pago
75 75 Henrique Alves Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
36 36 Hugo Veiga Solo Masculinos Celorico da Beira Team Pago
37 37 Leonel Guerra Solo Masculinos Clube Ciclismo da Guarda Pago
38 38 Vitor Felgueiras Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
40 40 Luís Morgado Solo Masculinos Pedaladas C.C. Pago
42 42 Paulo Costa Solo Masculinos Team GarBike Pago
44 44 João Gaiola Solo Masculinos Clube Terras do Côa - Sabugal Pago
45 45 Rodolfo Lopes Solo Masculinos Pedaladas C.C. Pago
231A 231A João Tavares Duplas Mista CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
77 77 Marcelo Silva Solo Masculinos Individual Pago
52 52 Pedro Augusto Solo Masculinos BTT 100 RUMO Pago
211B 211B Jorge Silva Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT Trancoso 2 Pago
53 53 Alberto Silva Solo Masculinos Pedaladas C.C. Pago
211A 211A David Silva Duplas Masculina Bandarras BTT Trancoso 2 Pago
231B 231B Mariana Tavares Duplas Mista CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
55 55 Artur Marques Solo Masculinos Individual Pago
57 57 Manuel Pereira Solo Masculinos Azuribike mangualde team Pago
59 59 Pedro Oliveira Solo Masculinos Termas Hóquei Clube - TEAM BTT Pago
212A 212A Artur Quirino Duplas Masculina Individual Pago
81 81 Rodrigo Carvalho Solo Masculinos H.M.C Caixilharias BTT Pago
212B 212B Hugo Fial Duplas Masculina Individual Pago
61 61 Hugo Gonçalves Solo Masculinos Cem equipa Pago
301B 301B Nuno Monteirinho Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos MNFBike Pago
301A 301A Marcos Isidoro Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos MNFBike Pago
201A 201A José Farias Duplas Masculina AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES 1 Pago
201B 201B Isaac Isaac Duplas Masculina AMIGOS DO BTT - TERRAS DE ALGODRES 1 Pago
5 5 Jϊlio Almeida Solo Masculinos Team GarBike Pago
64 64 Fernando Santos Solo Masculinos Cadão Pago
307C 307C João ramos Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Empenados BTT Pago
71 71 José Sebastiana Solo Masculinos ALB Lamego Bike/Parente Óptica Médica Pago
207A 207A Flávio Silva Duplas Masculina Escorropicha BTT Pago
207B 207B Tiago Costa Duplas Masculina Escorropicha BTT Pago
11 11 Luis Rodrigues Solo Masculinos Marques & Pereira / Garbike / Os Beirões Pago
305A 305A Riccardo Pais Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CENTO 12 BTT TEAM Pago
12 12 José Figueiredo Solo Masculinos viseu2001|BTT100Rumo Pago
67 67 João Rodrigues Solo Masculinos Casa do Povo da Abrunheira Pago
208B 208B Carlos Almeida Duplas Masculina Btt Quartzo/Centro de pneus Pago
208A 208A Ruben Marques Duplas Masculina Btt Quartzo/Centro de pneus Pago
1 1 David Rodrigues Solo Masculinos Radio Popular Boavista Pago
307B 307B Guilherme Pereira Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Empenados BTT Pago
304A 304A Fabio Amaral Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Javalis do Monte Pago
72 72 Bruno Costa Solo Masculinos BYKEDÁ Pago
15 15 José Faustino Solo Masculinos Individual Pago
73 73 Paulo Ribeiro Solo Masculinos AJAB Pago
217B 217B Francisco Inácio Duplas Masculina Bandarras Btt Trancoso 3 Pago
304B 304B Carlos Pinto Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Javalis do Monte Pago
206B 206B Tiago Oliveira Duplas Masculina CoviTop Pousadinha Bike Team Pago
206A 206A Dario Lopes Duplas Masculina CoviTop Pousadinha Bike Team Pago
305B 305B David Cosme Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CENTO 12 BTT TEAM Pago
215B 215B JOÃO SANTOS Duplas Masculina PALA TEAM Pago
217A 217A José Amaral Duplas Masculina Bandarras Btt Trancoso 3 Pago
205B 205B João Martins Duplas Masculina CHAFARIZ BAR TEAM Pago
205A 205A Guilherme Tavares Duplas Masculina CHAFARIZ BAR TEAM Pago
22 22 Francisco custodio Solo Masculinos quelhas Pago
302C 302C Vitor Santos Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Póvoa do concelho Pago
302B 302B Paulo Rebelo Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Póvoa do concelho Pago
24 24 António Dias Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
26 26 José Soares Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
302A 302A Joaquim Rocha Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Póvoa do concelho Pago
303C 303C Francisco Costa Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos clube btt quartzo / centro de pneus recta do campo Pago
303B 303B Marco Ramiro Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos clube btt quartzo / centro de pneus recta do campo Pago
29 29 Ricardo Fonseca Solo Masculinos greenteam/garbike Pago
30 30 Lúcio Pina Solo Masculinos Pindo BTT Pago
303A 303A Nuno Costa Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos clube btt quartzo / centro de pneus recta do campo Pago
32 32 LUIS MARQUES Solo Masculinos MARQUES & PEREIRA/GARBIKE/OS BEIRÕES Pago
307A 307A Christopher Marques Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Empenados BTT Pago
35 35 Simão Pinto Solo Masculinos RDSports/GomarkBikes/CrossfitOHP/AMPQ Pago
204B 204B LUIS FIGUEIRINHA Duplas Masculina ACCOA Pago
204A 204A MANUEL ANJOS Duplas Masculina ACCOA Pago
304C 304C Ricardo Baltazar Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos Javalis do Monte Pago
39 39 Tiago Anselmo Solo Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Pago
41 41 Tiago Patrício Solo Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Pago
305C 305C Pedro Santos Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CENTO 12 BTT TEAM Pago
46 46 Helder Roque Solo Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Pago
48 48 David Gonçalves Solo Masculinos Escola Naval Pago
50 50 Rui Venâncio Solo Masculinos Bikepark Cadafaz- Rapa Pago
215A 215A Bruno Saraiva Duplas Masculina PALA TEAM Pago
76 76 Sérgio Lopes Solo Masculinos Monitar Pago
78 78 Luís Venâncio Solo Masculinos Cadafaz Bike Park Pago
79 79 Eugénio Proença Solo Masculinos Associação H.C.R. Beselguense Pago
54 54 Bruno Abreu Solo Masculinos Green TEAM-Garbike Pago
56 56 Daniel Mata Solo Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Pago
58 58 Nuno Bernardo Solo Masculinos Green TEAM-Garbike Pago
80 80 Luis Magalhaes Solo Masculinos viseu2001|BTT100Rumo Pago
221A 221A Carlos Figueira Duplas Masculina Grupo APP/ Perola Mitica Pago
221B 221B Élio Simões Duplas Masculina Grupo APP/ Perola Mitica Pago
62 62 joao capelao Solo Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Pago
222A 222A João Marujo Duplas Masculina Almeida Clube de Btt Pago
222B 222B Domingos Amaral Duplas Masculina Almeida Clube de Btt Pago
220B 220B ANDRÉ SOBRAL Duplas Masculina CASA DO BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 1 Pago
220A 220A VICTOR SANTOS Duplas Masculina CASA DO BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 1 Pago
65 65 Mário Rodrigues Solo Masculinos CASA BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 2 Pago
306A 306A TIAGO FERREIRA Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CASA DO BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 3 Pago
306B 306B FERNANDO AGUIAR Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CASA DO BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 3 Pago
306C 306C FERNANDO FERREIRA Triplas Equipa 3 Elementos CASA DO BENFICA DE SERNANCELHE 3 Pago
66 66 Leonardo André Solo Masculinos Clube Ciclismo da Guarda Pago
68 68 Miguel Teixeira Solo Masculinos Clube Ciclismo da Guarda Pago
69 69 Helder Carvalho Solo Masculinos js clinica \ viriathvs tri Pago

Tracks

Solo

Duplas

Triplas

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Casa do Benfica de Trancoso
cbtrancoso@slbenfica.pt

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt