Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 2021

Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 2021

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondosragraca.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Mondim de Basto

    Event Date

    20 JUN 2021

  • Deadline for registrations

    18-06-2021 23:59

    Organizer

    CABREIRA SOLUTIONS

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
103 103 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
108 108 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
190 190 Francisco Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A AngryDucks Pago
101 101 José Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
102 102 JOAO CERQUEIRA Mediofondo ELITES M AIRAES A PEDALAR Em espera
147 147 Miguel Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
114 114 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Pago
174 174 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Em espera
179 179 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
228 228 Jorge Costa Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
231 231 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
232 232 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Cycling Domestique Pago
133 133 EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS A Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Pago
António "Pica" Minifondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Em espera
208 208 Paulo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
162 162 Jorge Dias Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
161 161 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
234 234 Nuno Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
104 104 Hugo Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Douro Cycles Pago
192 192 Ernesto Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
236 236 Sérgio Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Pago
126 126 Henrique Pinto Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
235 235 André Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS A Essência Clínica Pago
116 116 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Em espera
123 123 JOSE SILVA Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1 1 André Barros Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
223 223 José Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B S.R. Cepanense Pago
Nuno Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
182 182 Ricardo Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
233 233 Manuel Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
172 172 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
120 120 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
237 237 Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
148 148 Rui Figueiredo Minifondo MASTERS A ADF Bike Riders Pago
109 109 Duarte ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Douro BTT CCPAD Pago
238 238 Jorge Cunha Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
206 206 José Paiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Boninibike Pago
105 105 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
178 178 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Pago
121 121 Fábio Abreu Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
106 106 Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
107 107 Samuel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
137 137 Marco Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Pago
175 175 Luís Carril Mediofondo MASTERS B RsbikesDanibikesteam Pago
111 111 Judith Pedroso Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
152 152 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
212 212 Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
240 240 Diogo Fernandes Minifondo ELITES M TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
136 136 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
149 149 António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Boavista.Team Pago
160 160 Miguel Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
218 218 Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
219 219 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
146 146 Bruno Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
110 110 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
124 124 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
189 189 Queli Guedes Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo Armamar Pago
119 119 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
117 117 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
132 132 franquelim Goncalves Minifondo MASTERS A Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
112 112 Emanuel Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A CLUBE BTT MATOSINHOS Pago
241 241 José Bernardes Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
201 201 Orlando Castro Granfondo MASTERS C Saertex Portugal-Edaetech Pago
153 153 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
130 130 Laureano Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Tex Family Pago
242 242 Fernando Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
113 113 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
118 118 Nuno Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
216 216 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
156 156 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
135 135 Anabela Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Unique-Bike Team Pago
269 269 Jose Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Magriços ermesinde Pago
122 122 Rafael Pereira Minifondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
214 214 José Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C BICIMARANTE Pago
243 243 Alexandre Portela Mediofondo MASTERS C SPAC BTT Pago
154 154 Pedro Pinto Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
151 151 Paulo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B A C D PICA Pago
239 239 Cristiano Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
210 210 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
204 204 Ricardo Neves Mediofondo MASTERS A Boninibike Pago
176 176 Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
253 253 Filipe Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
180 180 António Pedro Ferrão Granfondo MASTERS B SPONSER YOURSELF Pago
336 336 Orlando Poças Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
356 356 Marcelo Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Equivalnumber Pago
141 141 Marcelo Ribafeita Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
194 194 José Bragança Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Pago
226 226 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
125 125 João Martins Granfondo MASTERS B SAS Pago
143 143 Sérgio Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Btt Redline Pago
244 244 Pedro Miguel De Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A CRC-FAMALICÃO Pago
299 299 Hélder Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
221 221 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
157 157 António Brandão Minifondo MASTERS D Grupo de Carnaval Marados Pago
128 128 Vitor Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
131 131 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
127 127 Diogo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
139 139 Zeferino Alves Minifondo MASTERS C TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
250 250 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
255 255 CLAUDIO COSTA Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
129 129 José Carlos Sousa Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
165 165 Vitorino Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
177 177 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
134 134 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
230 230 Luis Miguel Alves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
188 188 João Alves Granfondo ELITES M Pedalbike / Classiribalta / Ventilações Moura Em espera
310 310 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
142 142 Paulo Proença Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo Armamar Pago
140 140 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Em espera
193 193 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
202 202 Deolinda Carracena Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
278 278 Liliana Silva Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Balantuna Cycling Team Pago
Fabio Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Amiciclo- Grândola Em espera
276 276 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
181 181 Tiago Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
259 259 Alberto Pires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
138 138 Hugo Ravara Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
185 185 Cesar Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS D Air Designer/Bike Race Trip Portugal Pago
254 254 José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Pavilectrica Pago
145 145 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
144 144 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
207 207 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
159 159 Paulo Sarmento Granfondo MASTERS B Relief Gaia/Porto - Deixe de Fumar Hoje! Pago
158 158 Patricio Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sempre a trepar Pago
220 220 Antonio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A DOMARSA/SANTA CRUZ/BICICASTRO Pago
187 187 José Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Ciclocabanas Pago
317 317 FERNANDO COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Pago
150 150 Joel Faria Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
252 252 luis luis correia Mediofondo MASTERS C ADRAP Pago
288 288 Marco Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B A.D.R.C.P.A BTT S. TIAGO Em espera
Diogo Amaral Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
155 155 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Pago
353 353 André lisboa Mediofondo MASTERS B Sabor do Norte/Bilabikers/Racing Team Pago
312 312 Rui Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS C GARRA/Onebike Pago
166 166 Jorge Marçal Minifondo MASTERS A Boninibike Pago
257 257 Fabio Zibordi Mediofondo MASTERS B Air Designer Pago
245 245 Carlos Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS C cova de lua Pago
169 169 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
163 163 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
164 164 Paulo Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
168 168 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
337 337 Rafael Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
227 227 Ricardo Gonçalves Minifondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
262 262 Pedro Meinedo Minifondo MASTERS C GOODBIKERS Pago
173 173 Paulo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
215 215 CARLOS ANTUNES Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia BTT Team Pago
170 170 Johannes Nelissen Josef Minifondo MASTERS D Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
171 171 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
267 267 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
325 325 Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
183 183 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
335 335 Tino Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
294 294 Tiago Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
184 184 João Bompastor Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
186 186 MANUEL JOSE MAIO Mediofondo MASTERS D torreao cafe Pago
266 266 Eduardo Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
203 203 Cristina LuÍs Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
249 249 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
205 205 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
209 209 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
211 211 Nuno Neves Mediofondo MASTERS B Cycling Team Monçãobike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. Sebastião Pago
265 265 Vasco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Pago
224 224 Carlos Parente da Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
217 217 João Santos Granfondo MASTERS A AXPO/FIRSTBIKE TEAM/VILA DO CONDE Pago
256 256 Ivo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
297 297 Pedro Carvalheira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
326 326 Luís Costa Granfondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO CYCLING Pago
222 222 Ramiro Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C J.Santos Automóveis Pago
247 247 Américo João Campos Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
Eduardo Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B 20km Almerim/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
362 362 Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
307 307 Bruno Benedito Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
251 251 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Quintadasarcas jetclass xarao Pago
246 246 Miguel Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Rui Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
263 263 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
275 275 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Metalcôvo | Conforteam | Carvalheira, Bastos Em espera
248 248 tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Em espera
320 320 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
314 314 Sérgio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
304 304 nelson costa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
339 339 João BRITES Granfondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
258 258 Carlos Magalhaes Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
260 260 Pedro Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
311 311 Márcio Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Pago
264 264 Jose Costa Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Longusbike Pago
261 261 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
319 319 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Cristiano Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Em espera
292 292 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
277 277 Renato Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Loucos por Elas Pago
Vitor felix Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
279 279 Fernando Moreira Granfondo MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Pago
280 280 Antonio Magalhaes Minifondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
268 268 Rui Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A LoveTiles Pago
281 281 Sérgio moreira Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
351 351 LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Rodabike Pago
282 282 Orlando Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
Carlos Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
283 283 Miguel Martin Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação Desportiva Monte dos Amigos Pago
349 349 Emanuel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a trepar Em espera
284 284 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Galp Pago
Pedro Leite Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Em espera
285 285 José Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Figueiras BTT Pago
332 332 Eduardo Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
286 286 Joel Lopes Minifondo ELITES M Clube btt Trilhos de Penaguiao Pago
287 287 Pedro Guimaraes Mediofondo MASTERS C 321 Credito Pago
371 371 alfredo sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Ciclocabanas Pago
308 308 Nuno Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
315 315 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Pago
Carlos Suarez Margolles Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
316 316 Daniel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Pago
290 290 Júlio Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
289 289 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
346 346 Manuel Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
291 291 Júlio Salgado Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
293 293 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS B ZOSS VOG/CACB Em espera
302 302 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
295 295 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
296 296 Sérgio Macedo Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
329 329 Carlos Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
298 298 Ricardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
300 300 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompe Trilhos / AJPCar Pago
301 301 Luís Silva Minifondo MASTERS B PEDAL BEER Pago
Rui Homero Mediofondo MASTERS B AD FAFE / CC José Martins Em espera
306 306 Luís Eusébio Minifondo MASTERS C Fanbike Pago
303 303 Luís Dinis Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
jorge pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
305 305 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS B Luz Verde Pago
357 357 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
328 328 Elisabete Basto Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Em espera
João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
309 309 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Em espera
313 313 Abilio Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
327 327 Miguel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
Rafael Otero Granfondo MASTERS A CC Cee Por pagar
318 318 João Leite Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
321 321 Davide Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
323 323 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
322 322 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
324 324 Jose Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
338 338 Pedro Campos Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Tiago Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Cansados Team Em espera
334 334 Carlos Baldaia Mediofondo MASTERS C FC Aliviada Pago
Rodrigo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Marco Guimaraes Mediofondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Em espera
330 330 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
331 331 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
342 342 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
João Guerra Minifondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Em espera
341 341 Ana Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
340 340 João Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Jonis Racing Team Pago
344 344 Rogerio Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT C.C. CUMEADENSE Pago
João Carapeto Mediofondo MASTERS B Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Em espera
386 386 Arnaldo Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Valbom dos Figos Pago
Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Em espera
André Gonçalves Mediofondo ELITES M AMCO Credito Em espera
Manuel Tondela Mediofondo MASTERS E Individual Em espera
345 345 Soares Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
350 350 Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
Hugo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
347 347 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
348 348 José Matos Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
719 719 Jorge Cunha Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
364 364 Abel Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
352 352 Ricardo Morais Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Filipe Coelho Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
358 358 Domingos Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
355 355 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Tangas & Maiôs Pago
365 365 Nuno Carneiro Granfondo MASTERS A N13 Biketeam Pago
360 360 Nelson Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
359 359 Nuno Tinoco Minifondo MASTERS B ROCK ON - ELECTROMINHO Pago
368 368 Fernando Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
António José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Em espera
361 361 Fernando Garcia Granfondo MASTERS C Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
2 2 Daniel Novo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Por pagar
363 363 Renato Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Pago
370 370 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Pago
195 195 Rafael Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
369 369 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
367 367 Paulo Matias Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
456 456 Honorio Pucarinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
378 378 Tiago Mourão Granfondo MASTERS A Mourão Bike Team Pago
372 372 ANDRÉ FONSECA Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
537 537 Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
381 381 Sergio Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
385 385 Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Pago
373 373 Bruno Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Só Trilhos Cycling Team Pago
644 644 João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiãbiketeam Pago
379 379 Maria do Anjos Costa Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Longusbike Pago
José Sagorro Granfondo MASTERS C Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Em espera
Gastão Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikespot Em espera
384 384 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Pago
374 374 João Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Tangas & Maiôs Em espera
375 375 Pedro Lobo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
380 380 Filipe Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Montes Saloios Ciclismo/ Jobrinde/Vivapool Em espera
376 376 Nuno Feijão Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
377 377 Pedro Mateus Minifondo MASTERS A Cadão Douro Pago
Carlos Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Guilherme Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
382 382 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
463 463 Ricardo marques Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo cicloturismo das Gaeiras Em espera
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
383 383 Hugo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RegildeBike Pago
Paulo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Lobos do Monte -Lousado Em espera
723 723 Rui Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Lusitano De Évora Pago
antónio almeida Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Daniel Feito Mediofondo MASTERS A Peña Ciclista Carlos Barredo Por pagar
Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Em espera
Claudio Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Em espera
Ricardo Ramos Granfondo MASTERS B Proempenados Em espera
387 387 Francisco Brígido Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
403 403 Helder Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos team Pago
388 388 Marco Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
389 389 João Valentim Mediofondo ELITES M Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
390 390 Sérgio Valentim Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
409 409 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Pago
422 422 João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Pago
391 391 Diogo Frasquilho Mediofondo MASTERS A Duraizos Pago
480 480 João Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno miranda Granfondo MASTERS B Acrtx skoda irmão leite tourencinho Por pagar
Andre Bernardino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
393 393 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
392 392 Miguel Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
João Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
423 423 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
96 96 Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
394 394 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Pago
395 395 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
396 396 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
399 399 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
397 397 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Pago
398 398 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Emanuel Antunes Minifondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Em espera
401 401 António Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
400 400 Carlos Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
402 402 Claudio Rebelo Mediofondo MASTERS A Barrascos Cycling Pago
408 408 alexandre vigario Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
406 406 Rui Faria Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
405 405 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
404 404 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS B RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
407 407 Ulisses Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
415 415 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
410 410 Nelson De Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B Julias Beach Watersports Pago
411 411 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
413 413 Eduardo Sá Mediofondo MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
412 412 Gabriel Sá Minifondo ELITES M Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
414 414 António Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
416 416 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
418 418 Marco Maia Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Vera Pereira Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Em espera
419 419 Davide Silva Minifondo ELITES M Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
470 470 Jose Couto Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
848 848 Manuel Macieira Minifondo MASTERS B Sem Rasto Pago
420 420 Hugo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A A. R. Paradela/sharks bike team Trofa Pago
421 421 Bruno Parreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
427 427 Mário Sindao Neves Granfondo MASTERS C LoveTiles Pago
424 424 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
Liliana Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Em espera
426 426 Fernando Paciencia Mediofondo MASTERS C Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
425 425 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Team Kompedal Em espera
Nuno Lopes Minifondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
Manuel oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Guilhabreu Btt Em espera
466 466 Pedro pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Jorge Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
428 428 PAULO MOREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C AC Rodabike Gondomar Pago
Antonio Morais Mediofondo MASTERS C Street Race Team Em espera
435 435 Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
115 115 André Bastos Mediofondo ELITES M LoveTiles Em espera
431 431 Joaquim Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
429 429 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
441 441 Inácio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo cicloturismo das Gaeiras Pago
430 430 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
434 434 Rui Mota Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Rebelo Granfondo MASTERS A BruTalTeam Em espera
510 510 Sérgio Moutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
432 432 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
433 433 Manuel Bento Mediofondo MASTERS D ALCANEDE Pago
436 436 JUAN PACHE Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Por pagar
437 437 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
440 440 Fernando Correia Granfondo MASTERS A VALPAÇOS AVENTURA BIKE Em espera
438 438 PAULA SOARES Minifondo MASTERS B FEM TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
439 439 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
447 447 Nuno Gonçalo-Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
442 442 João Farinha Mediofondo MASTERS C USPOTcafe Pago
443 443 Jose Rego Mediofondo MASTERS B Rebordaos & Ferreira lda Pago
444 444 José Farinha Mediofondo MASTERS C USPOTcafe Pago
445 445 Pedro Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS C USPOTcafe Pago
446 446 David Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
448 448 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
450 450 Nuno Filipe Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B BTT SuperPower Pago
Paulo Tavares Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
451 451 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
452 452 Carlos Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B BTT SuperPower Pago
453 453 André Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Somacota Cycling Team Pago
Ricardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
454 454 Francisco Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Em espera
455 455 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
457 457 Jorge Frutuoso Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Pago
458 458 Paulo Goulart Granfondo MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A NOVAFRIO Em espera
495 495 João Marques Granfondo ELITES M ACD MILHARADO Pago
462 462 Simão Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
459 459 Nuno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
669 669 Luis Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
460 460 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
461 461 oscar losada Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
464 464 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
João Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS C Clube OGMA Em espera
665 665 RICARDO CAMPOS Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team trofa Pago
PEdro Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Team Balsa Em espera
944 944 Roberto Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Pago
José Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS D Clube Benfeita Aldeia do XISTO Em espera
626 626 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
663 663 Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B FEM GARRA/Onebike Pago
680 680 MIGUEL PINTO Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
468 468 Mário Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
Ahmed Ismail Mediofondo MASTERS B TRI Dubai Por pagar
469 469 José Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Decathlon Pago
471 471 Vitor Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
472 472 Paula Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Henrique Morais Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Carvalho Granfondo MASTERS B Landeiro Em espera
Marco Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra Em espera
473 473 Carlos Moura Mediofondo MASTERS D MSS CONTABILIDADE/GONDOMAR CULTURAL Pago
474 474 Marcos Cobelas Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
475 475 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas Mediofondo MASTERS B Millabikes - A golpe de pedal Pago
969 969 Miguel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
509 509 Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Luis Leite Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
476 476 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
477 477 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
483 483 João Silva Granfondo MASTERS C Trancoso Bike Team Pago
478 478 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
479 479 Mario Madeira Granfondo MASTERS B clube ciclismo de Chaves Pago
Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Em espera
481 481 Aires Braga Granfondo MASTERS B Team Lantemil Em espera
482 482 Ermelinda Braga Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Team Lantemil Em espera
484 484 Pedro Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C CICLISMO 2640 Pago
486 486 Jorge Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B 1oo Limites Cycling Team Pago
José Caeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
485 485 Carlos Santos Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
488 488 Miguel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
487 487 joão Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
José Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
490 490 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS D ADN trilhos Pago
512 512 Ricardo Correia Mediofondo ELITES M Team Lantemil Pago
491 491 Jaime Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
492 492 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
497 497 Pedro Prego Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
493 493 Sérgio Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A roladores de basto Pago
Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop #Luis Prata construções #Pratasport Em espera
494 494 Bernardo Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
496 496 Luis Miguel Gaibino Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN trilhos Pago
Jorge Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS B ADN trilhos Em espera
498 498 FRANCISCO VIEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Cabreira Solutions Pago
499 499 Jorge Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
501 501 Luis Mendes Granfondo MASTERS B Rolub LusoSofá-Amigos da roda Em espera
500 500 Antσnio Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
825 825 luis sousa Granfondo ELITES M Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
José Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
507 507 José Carlos Brilhante Mediofondo MASTERS A Joviflex Team Em espera
António gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
502 502 Sandro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
503 503 Ivo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Tuga Cycling Pago
505 505 Pedro Guerra Minifondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
504 504 Ricardo Franco Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
506 506 JOSÉ FONSECA Mediofondo MASTERS D Clube do Sargento da Armada Pago
508 508 Vitor Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A ATX Cyclingstore Pago
André Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Aleu Cycling Team - Intermarché Vila Real Em espera
511 511 Fábio Tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
515 515 Fernando Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
513 513 Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop #Luis Prata construções #Pratasport Pago
354 354 Pedro Chouriço Mediofondo MASTERS B BTTORANGE Pago
516 516 Áires Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Pago
514 514 Paulo Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
517 517 Telmo Bernardes Mediofondo MASTERS B SERVIÇOS SOCIAIS MONTEPIO Pago
Paulo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Em espera
Júlio Veloso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
518 518 Pedro Borregana Mediofondo MASTERS B Tuga Cycling Pago
Renny Rsbikes Mediofondo MASTERS B Rs bikes Em espera
Jose Manta Granfondo MASTERS C Clube Oriental de Lisboa Em espera
519 519 Adriano Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Team RTE Pago
521 521 Manuel Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
522 522 Luis Costa Mediofondo ELITES M Team RTE Pago
520 520 Manuel Domingues Mediofondo MASTERS B Team RTE Pago
Pedro Mortágua Mediofondo MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Em espera
Tiago Castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
523 523 Ricardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
524 524 João Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RJBN Pago
526 526 Marco Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS A omnis btt Pago
525 525 sergio gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A omnis btt Pago
Saúl Campanário Mediofondo MASTERS A Continental Advanced Antenna Cycling Team - Portugal Em espera
527 527 JOAQUIM NOGUEIRA Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
554 554 Rui Ventura Granfondo MASTERS B SOS BIKE STORE Pago
528 528 Nuno Castanheira Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Serra Do açor Pago
529 529 Paulo Venâncio Granfondo MASTERS B Rdsports Pago
530 530 Hugo Nunes Granfondo MASTERS A Btt Serra Do açor Pago
573 573 Antônio Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
535 535 Nelson Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B WestBike Pago
531 531 Daniel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B GRUPPETTO CYCLING Em espera
532 532 Eduardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Média 10 team Pago
536 536 Tiago Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
533 533 Carlos Rêgo Minifondo MASTERS B Ginásio Move Wellness Pago
534 534 Bruno Correia Minifondo MASTERS A Ginásio Move Wellness Pago
Cláudio Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Em espera
Pedro David Mediofondo ELITES M DagordaTeam Em espera
Fernando Sendao Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Por pagar
538 538 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
540 540 Carlos Pais Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
539 539 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
544 544 Anselmo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS C TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
541 541 Nuno Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS B Serra do Açor Pro Team Pago
542 542 joao Servo Mediofondo MASTERS C Farturas joaninha Pago
543 543 Nuno Andrade Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
545 545 Antonio Martins Minifondo MASTERS C Pára no vermelho Pago
548 548 Nuno Evangelista Granfondo MASTERS B COA Pago
547 547 Artur Sá Granfondo MASTERS B Oiãbiketeam Em espera
546 546 FABIO ALVES Granfondo MASTERS A Oiãbiketeam Em espera
Rui Pisco Granfondo MASTERS B COA Em espera
549 549 Diogo Dias Mediofondo ELITES M Golden Project Consulting Pago
Antonio Lemos Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Em espera
Valter Vieira Granfondo MASTERS A Ccteam 100limites Em espera
ADÉRITO OLIVEIRA Granfondo MASTERS A Oiãbiketeam Em espera
Lara Pereira Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Em espera
João Silva Mediofondo ELITES M UCVNF-Centro Ciclista de Avidos Em espera
570 570 Ricardo Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
653 653 António Sequeira Mediofondo MASTERS D Intermanos Pago
550 550 Anibal Leite Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Marcelino Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Ases dos pedais Em espera
Antσnio Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS D Love Tiles Em espera
552 552 jose andrade Mediofondo MASTERS C BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
553 553 Vitor Baptista Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
634 634 Francisco Jesús Seijas Guerreiro Minifondo MASTERS B CC Tiralle do aire tiralle do carro,Chorén Pago
705 705 Jose adriano Santos Granfondo MASTERS C Xupa Rodas Pago
555 555 Zélia Matias Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
565 565 Joost Kamermans Granfondo ELITES M Houtenseboys jwz Por pagar
566 566 Joep Sinke Granfondo ELITES M Houtenseboys jwz Pago
560 560 João Nunes Granfondo MASTERS B NBT Force Pago
591 591 Pedro Martins Mediofondo ELITES M MondimBike Pago
558 558 francisco azevedo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Jerónimo Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS C Douro BTT CCPAD Em espera
Cesar Mariz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
556 556 Paulo Dias Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
557 557 Tiago Pires Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
559 559 Bruno Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Luis Fadista Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Por pagar
561 561 Bruno Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
568 568 Hugo Soares Mediofondo MASTERS A Pedaladas S.torcato Pago
562 562 Tiago Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Desportivo Atlético De Recardães Em espera
569 569 Lars Kelters Mediofondo ELITES M Houtenseboys jwz Por pagar
563 563 Filipe Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
564 564 Antσnio Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS C ADTRAVASSO Em espera
567 567 daniel rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
Manuel Maia Granfondo MASTERS A LoveTiles Em espera
Pedro Meixedo Granfondo MASTERS A Clube Zupper Em espera
Maria Melo Granfondo MASTERS C FEM LoveTiles Em espera
Nuno Guedes Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
876 876 José Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Cláudio Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa do Povo da Salvada - Secção de BTT Em espera
575 575 Sandra Sandra Granfondo MASTERS B FEM ANAmorense Pago
765 765 Rui Rui Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
877 877 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
571 571 Tiago Teodoro Mediofondo MASTERS A Montes Saloios Ciclismo/ Jobrinde/Vivapool Pago
585 585 jose carlos gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
576 576 Paulo Marinheiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
572 572 Mário Maçã Mediofondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
846 846 Pedro Henriques Granfondo MASTERS B Praia das Rocas Pago
574 574 PEDRO MAGALHÃES Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
587 587 António Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B CisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Pago
578 578 Joris van Impelen Mediofondo MASTERS A Houtenseboys jwz Por pagar
José Lucas Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
577 577 manuel teixeira Minifondo MASTERS C OS AMIGOS DO PARQUE-PORTO Por pagar
Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS B AIRBIKE AC Em espera
André Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Oiãbiketeam Em espera
12 12 Rui Davim Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Henrique Morais Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
14 14 pedro oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS D Academia Joaquim Agostinho Pago
579 579 João Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Hélder Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rui Lança Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
580 580 Ricardo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Rui Salselas Mediofondo MASTERS B ccmc - Macedo de Cavaleiros Em espera
581 581 Paulo Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
659 659 Faber Martins Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Pedro Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B ama - associação mondim atletismo Em espera
582 582 Pedro Penetra Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
583 583 Damien CORDEIRO MARQUES Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Bernardino Adão Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Antonio Neves Mediofondo MASTERS D Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Em espera
213 213 Marcelo Sousa Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
584 584 Luís Dias Granfondo MASTERS B Pedra & Fondue Sports Em espera
Armando Taipa Granfondo MASTERS B Bombos S. Sebastião/MonçãoBike Em espera
Paulo Simões Granfondo MASTERS B Cacb Em espera
Paulo Gomes Minifondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
586 586 Vitor Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B FCA - Barbearia Sameiro Penafiel Pago
831 831 hugo castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Jesuítas Bike Team Pago
inacio Nunes Minifondo MASTERS E águias de alpiárça Em espera
632 632 Rui Pacheco Mediofondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Pago
662 662 José Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
732 732 Ricardo Vilas Boas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
588 588 Tiago Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Cicloturismo de Prado Pago
590 590 Hugo Alves Granfondo MASTERS A Cicloturismo de Prado Pago
589 589 Luis Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS A Cicloturismo de Prado Pago
758 758 Nuno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A ADN trilhos Pago
609 609 Hélder Matos Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Daniel Espinhal Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Álvaro Fernando Minifondo MASTERS C BikeAventuraAlijo Em espera
Octávio Jesus Mediofondo MASTERS B RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Em espera
593 593 Nuno Nobre Mediofondo ELITES M Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Em espera
594 594 José Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
598 598 João Faria Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
595 595 Octávio Mota Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Jerónimo Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS C Douro BTT CCPAD Em espera
Jerónimo Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS C Douro BTT CCPAD Por pagar
596 596 Francisco Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
5 5 Nuno Lage Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Marcio borges Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Fábio Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
600 600 Carlos Alves Minifondo ELITES M Rodas Cansadas Pago
599 599 Sergio Meneses Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
602 602 Rafael Pereira Minifondo ELITES M Rodas Cansadas Pago
601 601 Carlos Ribeiro Minifondo ELITES M Rodas Cansadas Pago
David Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A AzBike Em espera
João Machado Mediofondo ELITES M AzBike Em espera
603 603 Ricardo Portela Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
606 606 João Marques Minifondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
605 605 Mário Bras Minifondo MASTERS A Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
604 604 Hugo Vilas Boas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Miguel Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
608 608 Roberto Miguel Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
963 963 Luís Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
611 611 Cláudio Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Roberto Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Em espera
607 607 FRANCISCO MACHADO Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Diogo Pinto Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Hugo Tapadas Minifondo MASTERS A ACIN-Interfer Cycling Team Em espera
Rui Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
610 610 Nuno Carvalho Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
801 801 David Amaral Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Natação da Amadora Em espera
612 612 David Castro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Ricardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Alvarez Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
José Marques Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
613 613 Pedro Maia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
614 614 Mário Correia Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
622 622 António Madeira Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
615 615 Ivo Faustino Granfondo ELITES M SPECIALIZED Pago
Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A DagordaTeam Em espera
616 616 José Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS C Loja das Carnes ao Pedal. Pago
617 617 DOMINGUES PHILIPPE Mediofondo MASTERS C Copalink Road Cycling Team Pago
901 901 Diogo Graça Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Renato Passos Mediofondo ELITES M TeamSolo Em espera
656 656 faustino pazos Granfondo MASTERS C galaicos Pago
618 618 João Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
619 619 Miguel Castro Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
620 620 Manuel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
621 621 Filipe Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
fernando machado Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Em espera
691 691 Renato Hernandez Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
623 623 Paulo Machado Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
624 624 Filipe Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
625 625 Joana de Jesus Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
Paulo Mota Mediofondo MASTERS B ATX Cyclingstore Em espera
Afonso Almeida Mediofondo ELITES M Somacota Cycling Team Em espera
627 627 João Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
850 850 Tiago Fernades Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
628 628 Juan Luis Rodríguez Mediofondo MASTERS A C.C. Lobios Pago
Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
629 629 Ana Boas Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Luís Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C ALCOBAÇA CLUBE CICLISMO/CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA Em espera
630 630 Joana Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Unique-Bike Team Pago
631 631 Ricardo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A Korpo Activo / Penacova Pago
633 633 Pedro Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS B MotoGP & Ciclistas Pago
Flávio Pires Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Diogo Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Em espera
Ricardo Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Em espera
Jose Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
635 635 carlos pires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Francisco Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Ricardo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
636 636 João Moreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
637 637 Paul Rodwell Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
638 638 Jóni Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
639 639 Miguel Almeida Granfondo MASTERS A Sempre a 30 Pago
651 651 Vitor Alvees Minifondo MASTERS C União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Pago
641 641 NUNO LOPES Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
640 640 Diogo Vieira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
642 642 Rui Borges Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
643 643 Hugo Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
646 646 Rui Branco Granfondo MASTERS B Oiãbiketeam Pago
645 645 Tiago Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
647 647 Tiago Maia Mediofondo MASTERS A Monte Grande Bike Team Pago
648 648 Pedro Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
649 649 OLIVIER LOPES Mediofondo MASTERS B DIFAPAUTO Pago
650 650 SÓNIA LOPES Minifondo MASTERS B FEM DIFAPAUTO Pago
652 652 Luis Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
655 655 Benjamim Silva Granfondo MASTERS D UCVNFamalicao Pago
654 654 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
878 878 pedro faria Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Ricardo Alves Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
657 657 Jose Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
666 666 Laurentino Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
658 658 Leonardo Neves Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
667 667 António Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
670 670 Ilidio Amorim Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
660 660 Filipe Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
671 671 victor baños Granfondo MASTERS A BICICLETAS CHINQUENA RACING TEAM Pago
661 661 Carlos Gomes Mediofondo ELITES M Loja das Carnes a Pedalar Pago
668 668 João cunha Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
678 678 José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C MondimBike Pago
664 664 Gonzalo Lorenzo Losada Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
André Estreia Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Mário Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Simões Mediofondo MASTERS B Korpo Activo / Penacova Em espera
Luís Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Em espera
673 673 Paulo Xavier Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
672 672 João Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF/BIKE RIDERS Pago
675 675 Pedro Bonito Granfondo ELITES M Santiago Bikes Team Pago
674 674 Gonçalo Neves Granfondo ELITES M Santiago Bikes Team Pago
676 676 Tiago Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
849 849 José Marques Granfondo MASTERS A BússolaBtt/Peixovar Pago
677 677 Tiago Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Lobos do Brunheiro - Chaves Pago
689 689 Humberto Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS B DagordaTeam Pago
Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS B CBA/Team Em espera
679 679 Paulo Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Vinhais Extreme - Associação Desportiva Pago
681 681 Paulo Faria Mediofondo MASTERS C Sotravel Airães a Pedalar Pago
682 682 Nuno Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Pago
686 686 Diogo Branco Minifondo ELITES M Ripenabike Pago
683 683 Sérgio Prata Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
740 740 Ricardo Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
685 685 ENRIQUE GARROTE Granfondo MASTERS A UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
684 684 Abel Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
749 749 CARLOS ALFAIATE Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
694 694 carlos silva Granfondo MASTERS B Arranca paralelos bike team Pago
687 687 Paulo silva Granfondo MASTERS B Esposende Bike Team Pago
697 697 Rui Fernandes Granfondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/A.D.Serpinense Pago
789 789 Fernando Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS C TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/A.D.Serpinense Pago
688 688 Hugo Cerqueira Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
690 690 Enrique Larrosa Vaquero Granfondo MASTERS B UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
702 702 Brett Wheeler Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
701 701 Francisco André Granfondo ELITES M Btt Serra Do açor Pago
698 698 João Vivas Granfondo ELITES M Mata-Homens Pago
699 699 António Vivas Mediofondo MASTERS C Mata-Homens Pago
692 692 Catarina Fernandes Minifondo MASTERS A FEM BTT SuperPower Pago
693 693 Tiago Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A BTT SuperPower Pago
695 695 Márcio Meireles Minifondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
696 696 Paulo Lopes Minifondo MASTERS B BTT SuperPower Pago
803 803 Nuno Domingos Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Natação da Amadora Em espera
802 802 André Pereira de Sousa Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Natação da Amadora Em espera
700 700 Sandro Peixe Granfondo ELITES M Mata-Homens Pago
804 804 André Mota Mediofondo ELITES M Clube Natação da Amadora Em espera
715 715 Mário Serra Granfondo MASTERS A Outizal Pago
Hugo Oliveira Mediofondo ELITES M Bricopor Em espera
703 703 Gonçalo Farinha Minifondo MASTERS A Os Pênêvês / Município de Proença-a-Nova Pago
704 704 Artur Andrade Granfondo ELITES M Élios Restaurante / SC Barbarense Pago
Rui Cruz Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Tiago Leitão Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Carlos Mourato Granfondo MASTERS B ROTA D'OSSA - ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA Em espera
707 707 carlos arteaga virella Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.F. La Amatista Pago
709 709 Luis Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Padrada Pago
706 706 Eduardo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Team Padrada Pago
708 708 Zsuzsa Toth Balogh Granfondo MASTERS B FEM C.C.F. La Amatista Pago
710 710 Pedro Campos Mediofondo ELITES M Monte Grande Bike Team Pago
711 711 Diana Porto Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
712 712 André Rocha Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
718 718 Tiago Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
714 714 Tiago Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
713 713 Pedro Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Tuga Cycling Pago
716 716 José Marinho Minifondo ELITES M União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Pago
489 489 Fernando Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
717 717 Albino Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
720 720 Gabriel Bernardo Granfondo MASTERS A Os Pênêvês / Município de Proença-a-Nova Pago
Tomás Pita Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
724 724 Antero Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C Portugal Team Pago
Pedro Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
721 721 Gonçalo dias Mediofondo ELITES M Bike Riders Pago
722 722 Gonçalo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
727 727 Paulo leonardo Minifondo MASTERS B Mata-Homens Pago
800 800 André Canhoto Mediofondo ELITES M CNA Em espera
805 805 Gonçalo Oliveira Mediofondo ELITES M Clube Natação da Amadora Em espera
725 725 Francisco Javier Peñas Diez Granfondo MASTERS C UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
726 726 Marta Casado Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D. Pago
739 739 Maria Ferreira Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
731 731 André Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
743 743 André Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A ServiDiesel/ACD Milharado Pago
João Moreira Granfondo MASTERS A LoveTiles Em espera
742 742 João Camocho Mediofondo MASTERS A ServiDiesel/ACD Milharado Pago
741 741 Jorge Marques Granfondo ELITES M ServiDiesel/ACD Milharado Pago
728 728 Hugo Nogueira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Diogo Cardoso Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
894 894 José Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
730 730 Sérgio Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
737 737 Marcelo Penas Granfondo MASTERS A União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão - C.C. Avidos Pago
Eurico Frutuosa Granfondo MASTERS B Cacb Em espera
906 906 André Sousa Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
Rui Brito Mediofondo MASTERS C Belmira Cruz/CCP/ Mirachoro Hotels Em espera
738 738 Ismael Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Team Rudy Project Portugal Pago
Joao Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Juventude Cortegacense Em espera
733 733 Sérgio Oliveira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
734 734 Manuel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
778 778 Duarte Alves Mediofondo MASTERS A Pedras Bikers Team Pago
746 746 Pedro Miguel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M 360 Bike Trail - Mundimat Pago
754 754 Márcio Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B CPR A Do Barbas Pago
759 759 Armando Barbosa Minifondo MASTERS B Fanbike Pago
745 745 Casimiro Correia Minifondo MASTERS B Lixa Bike Team Pago
735 735 Luís Marques Granfondo MASTERS B 360 Bike Trail - Mundimat Pago
Fernando Machado Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Em espera
744 744 João Cigarrosa Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
763 763 Francisco Bica Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
762 762 Hugo Lopes Granfondo ELITES M A.C.BTT FÔJO Pago
729 729 Ivo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
343 343 Marco Alves Granfondo ELITES M Clube desportivo Soutense Pago
748 748 Maurício Alves Minifondo MASTERS C G.D.C.Fidelidade Pago
Roberto Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Em espera
Hélder Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
747 747 Fernando Ferreira Minifondo ELITES M RsbikesDanibikesteam Pago
751 751 Célio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia Triatlo Pago
Cristiano Baldaia Minifondo ELITES M Lixa Bike Team Em espera
551 551 Pedro Gaio Mediofondo MASTERS A PAREDES AVENTURA Pago
Rui Andrade Minifondo MASTERS C Team GaiaBike Em espera
750 750 Paulo Seabra Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia Triatlo Pago
Filipe Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
817 817 José Furtado Minifondo MASTERS A Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
767 767 Edgar Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
753 753 Carlos Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B CPR A Do Barbas Pago
769 769 Vitor Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D Maia Triatlo Pago
José Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia Triatlo Em espera
752 752 Ivo Santos Granfondo MASTERS A CPR A Do Barbas Pago
755 755 Tiago Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
756 756 João Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS A EM3 cycling team Pago
757 757 David Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M CPR A Do Barbas Pago
Paulo Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B CPR A Do Barbas Por pagar
167 167 Alexandre Leite Mediofondo MASTERS A Juventude Cortegacense Pago
760 760 Fernando Vilela Minifondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Pago
761 761 Manuel Luiz Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
790 790 Tiago Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
788 788 Miguel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Rádio Popular Boavista Pago
879 879 Diana Magalhaes Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Proteu Cycling Team Pago
773 773 Joel Pereira Minifondo ELITES M Silva e vinha adrap sentir Penafiel Pago
764 764 Helder Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Rematelaborado - União Ciclista Ponte da Barca Pago
766 766 Pedro Reina Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
836 836 André Correia Granfondo MASTERS A BTT Ervedosa Pago
768 768 Filipe Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
808 808 Augusto Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
777 777 Patrícia Alexandra Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Pago
770 770 Jose Luís Francisco García Granfondo MASTERS B Club Ciclista Verín Pago
David Amaro Mediofondo MASTERS A GDC Fidelidade Em espera
amilcar barbosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
775 775 Pedro Seabra Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Bruno Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Em espera
798 798 Gonçalo Freitas Granfondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
859 859 Tiago Borges Granfondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
João Matos Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
795 795 Vitor Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Douro BTT CCPAD Pago
772 772 Mário Simões Granfondo MASTERS B THE PEAK Pago
771 771 Raul Costa Granfondo MASTERS A THE PEAK Pago
880 880 ANTÓNIO FIGUEIREDO Granfondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
774 774 Eduardo Salgado Mediofondo MASTERS A Monte Grande Bike Team Pago
Ricardo Aido Minifondo MASTERS B THE PEAK Por pagar
785 785 Nelson Guimaraes Mediofondo MASTERS A Rodas Tortas Cycling Team Pago
776 776 Geoffrey King Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Tiago Leal Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
João Campião Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Pedro Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Formobike BTT & Trail Running Em espera
Joao Cacais Mediofondo MASTERS C JC SEGUROS Em espera
José Carlos Ramalho Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
783 783 João Vigo Mediofondo ELITES M AXPO/FIRSTBIKE TEAM/VILA DO CONDE Pago
Luís Miguel Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Rui Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Bike&Beer Em espera
955 955 milton serra Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
Rafael Antas Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
791 791 Aline Moraes Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
792 792 Carlos Machado Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
793 793 Diogo Vigo Mediofondo ELITES M AXPO/FIRSTBIKE TEAM/VILA DO CONDE Pago
fernando anjos Mediofondo MASTERS D Portugal Team Em espera
780 780 Bruno Miguel Mediofondo MASTERS A Inpeccar Automoveis Pago
779 779 Paulo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Renato Gaspar Granfondo MASTERS B Movefree\Cofidis\CMTorresvedras Em espera
Ruben Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS A SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Em espera
839 839 João Gomes Granfondo MASTERS C Bttgardunha/fundao/creat Pago
Carlos Penas Mediofondo MASTERS C Btt Clube de Chaves Em espera
951 951 Jorge Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
781 781 Cristiano Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
794 794 Salvador Meireles Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
855 855 Luis Silva Granfondo MASTERS A Tuga Cycling Pago
JOSE OLIVEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C FEBRAS TEAM Em espera
Andre Meli Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Márcio Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B jic racing team Em espera
782 782 João Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
787 787 Leonel Guerra Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
881 881 Célia Silva Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Proteu Cycling Team Pago
784 784 Francisco Carneiro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
Manuel Pinto Granfondo MASTERS D Saertex Portugal-Edaetech Em espera
786 786 Vítor Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
882 882 Mário Crujeira Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
883 883 Joao Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
810 810 Adelino Mega Minifondo MASTERS E Individual Pago
851 851 rafael Valentim Mediofondo ELITES M almodôvar delta cafés créditoagricola Pago
938 938 Jorge Primo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
Ismael Alves Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Beer Em espera
818 818 Vítor Rosa Granfondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
884 884 Mário Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Pedro Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B ACIN-Interfer Cycling Team Em espera
819 819 Carlos Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
Hugo Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Em espera
820 820 FILIPE BRITO Mediofondo MASTERS B CONTROLSAFE | FAMABIKE | SCOTT PORTUGAL Pago
885 885 Sergio Amoedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
886 886 António Pinto Minifondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
821 821 David Rosa Mediofondo ELITES M Mr. Print Team Pago
822 822 Paulo Pereira Granfondo ELITES M Love Tiles Pago
799 799 Giacomo De Boni Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
823 823 Carlos Aguiar Granfondo MASTERS A Love Tiles Pago
796 796 Ovídio Linhas Mediofondo MASTERS A Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
Helder Couto Granfondo MASTERS B Voltinha de Domingo Em espera
Albi Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
António Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B ALB LAMEGOBIKE /ÓPTICA PARENTE Em espera
797 797 Hugo Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A ALB LAMEGOBIKE /ÓPTICA PARENTE Pago
826 826 Nuno Mesquita Minifondo MASTERS A Gongas Eventos Pago
811 811 Luis Torre Granfondo ELITES M Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
887 887 Cláudia Roque Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Proteu Cycling Team Pago
844 844 Nuno Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A TiAntonio Road Team Pago
806 806 Pedro Pinheiro Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
807 807 António dias Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Fanbike Pago
812 812 Rui Salvador Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
809 809 Pedro Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS A Vitoria Sport Clube Triatlo Pago
813 813 Fábio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Parada Cycling Team Pago
814 814 Renato Correia Granfondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
856 856 Humberto Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C PEÇAMODÔVAR Team - SCAV Pago
815 815 Márcio Lopes Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
816 816 Carlos Nunes Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação de cicloturismo de Sobrosa Pago
953 953 Aline Correia Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Estoril Praia Triatlo Credibom Pago
888 888 Paulo Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
João Teles Mediofondo MASTERS B PreciousSpace/Soutense/Estofos Marques Em espera
465 465 Pedro Cunha Mediofondo ELITES M Inpeccar Automoveis Pago
824 824 joaquim luis oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
António Penela Minifondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Em espera
827 827 Ricardo Charvet Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
828 828 Marie Blier Minifondo ELITES F Individual Pago
866 866 Norberto Durães Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
947 947 Hugo Sa Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
830 830 Joaquim Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
829 829 Filipe Magalhães Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Bruno Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
834 834 Bruno Castro Mediofondo MASTERS A Jesuítas Bike Team Pago
872 872 HUGO PEREIRA Granfondo MASTERS C Cacb Pago
832 832 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
899 899 Hélder Mateus Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
833 833 Jose Santos Minifondo MASTERS C Iron Legs Pago
Igor Cruz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
José Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
835 835 Joel Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Chris Croxford Granfondo MASTERS A jic racing team Por pagar
838 838 Gary william Granfondo MASTERS C DELUCCI RETREAT Pago
837 837 Isidro Garcia Granfondo MASTERS C Club Ciclista Verín Pago
840 840 Guilherme Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Conf. Cruzeiro Pago
893 893 Joaquim Aires Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
860 860 Emanuel Amorim Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Pago
861 861 Rui Vinhas Mediofondo MASTERS C Lipor Bike Team Pago
862 862 Pedro Gonzaga Mediofondo MASTERS A Lipor Bike Team Pago
847 847 Ricardo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B GoRide Pago
Telmo Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Lubrialbi/casa benfica castelobranco Em espera
Nuno Pires Granfondo MASTERS A Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Em espera
841 841 Rúben Mendes Granfondo MASTERS A Cavalões do Oeste Pago
Paulo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
842 842 Emanuel Silva Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
843 843 José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
845 845 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
889 889 Orlando Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Rui Monteiro Granfondo MASTERS B Nova Bicineves Em espera
890 890 Luis Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
857 857 Augusto Silva Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
858 858 Carlos Magalhaes Mediofondo MASTERS A Média 10 team Pago
905 905 Márcio Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Diogo Parente Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
868 868 Fábio Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
João Almendra Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
Vitor Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Rena/ clubebttfreamunde/ celiosport/ ecoforhouse/ mycarbox Em espera
852 852 Jorge Reis Granfondo MASTERS A N13 Biketeam Pago
853 853 Vítor Andrade Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
904 904 Jorge Leal Granfondo MASTERS B Mozinho RT / Martos Pellets / Oforsep Pago
891 891 Igor Alves Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
865 865 Paulo Vilela Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
920 920 Paulo Sérgio Pais Mediofondo MASTERS C Feirense Pago
854 854 Miguel Ribeiro Minifondo MASTERS B Póvoa de Varzim / CDC Navais Pago
916 916 carla silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Tugaz Pago
João Barbosa Granfondo MASTERS B Saertex Portugal-Edaetech Em espera
863 863 David Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Média 10 team Pago
jorge eira Minifondo MASTERS C MondimBike Em espera
Luís Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M Movefree\Cofidis\CMTorresvedras Em espera
Bruno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
870 870 Marco Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Decathlon Guimarães/AC Felgueiras Pago
Nelson Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
954 954 Patricia Leite Granfondo MASTERS A FEM Love Tiles Pago
939 939 Francisco Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
932 932 Fernando oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS C RsbikesDanibikesteam Pago
864 864 PEDRO ALVES Granfondo MASTERS B BLACKBULLS/CNI/NEUTURA Pago
867 867 Miguel Carmo Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
449 449 Michel Machado Mediofondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
869 869 Vitor Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS C BTT MARINHAIS QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇÃO Pago
903 903 jose moura Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
895 895 Pedro Bacalhau Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
892 892 Bruno Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Ana Frias Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Em espera
871 871 Manuel Pereira Granfondo MASTERS A Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
896 896 Rafael Clino Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
873 873 Pedro Alves Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
874 874 Nuno Barreto Minifondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
875 875 André Gomes Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
949 949 Rafael Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Pago
João Machado Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
941 941 Miguel Chalaca Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
902 902 Rui Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Jonis Bike Team Pago
897 897 Guilherme Marinho Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Carlos Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
898 898 Fábio Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Casa do Povo de Abrunheira Pago
Andre Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
923 923 Inês Sousa Minifondo ELITES F Proteu Cycling Team Pago
924 924 Fátima Cardoso Minifondo ELITES F Proteu Cycling Team Pago
900 900 rui silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fricon Pago
Sérgio Figueiredo Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
417 417 Paulo Silva Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
907 907 Marcio Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
908 908 Sergio Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS B Fricon Pago
Priscila Gonçalves Granfondo MASTERS B FEM Estoril Praia Triatlo Credibom Por pagar
Joel Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
974 974 Carlos Martins Granfondo ELITES M Ronda- Restaurante Grelha / Auto Marques Pago
967 967 João Mendes Minifondo ELITES M BICIMARANTE Pago
909 909 ernesto macieira Minifondo MASTERS C Fricon Pago
925 925 JOAQUIM POMPEU Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Luis Martins Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
Gabriel Martins Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Por pagar
Manuel oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Guilhabreu Btt Por pagar
910 910 Nuno Torres Mediofondo MASTERS A SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
911 911 José Torres Minifondo MASTERS D SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
Miguel Pinho Mediofondo MASTERS A SOPRODECIMAL Por pagar
919 919 Luís Lameira Granfondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE, TOURENCINHO, ACRTX Pago
926 926 Cândido Pereira Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
927 927 Hélder Pereira Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
958 958 Pedro Marta Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo Armamar Pago
229 229 Carlos Lameira Granfondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE, TOURENCINHO, ACRTX Pago
Nelson Coelho Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
Pedro Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Team bô bike Por pagar
929 929 Antσnio Simões Mediofondo MASTERS A SOS BIKE STORE Pago
930 930 João Martins Mediofondo MASTERS C Extremosul / JMCycling / Clinica de Pêra Pago
913 913 Jose Leite Granfondo MASTERS B CPR A Do Barbas Pago
957 957 Jaime Queiroz Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
934 934 MÁRIO FERNANDES Mediofondo MASTERS C ASS. Ciclismo RodabikeGondomar Pago
950 950 José Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Joao Teles Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Por pagar
912 912 Liliana Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
914 914 Paula Peixoto Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Pago
915 915 Ângela Rodrigues Minifondo ELITES F Parada Cycling Team Pago
917 917 Desidério Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
918 918 Nuno Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
921 921 Fernando Paula Minifondo MASTERS C Fricon Pago
973 973 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
922 922 Helder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Love Tiles Pago
Paulo Silva Granfondo MASTERS C SOPRODECIMAL Por pagar
Abel Oliviera Mediofondo MASTERS A Berdadeiros TT Por pagar
Miguel Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
Jorge Crespo Minifondo MASTERS C Love Tiles Por pagar
931 931 Bruno Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
946 946 Pedro Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Love Tiles Pago
928 928 Luís Lobo Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
942 942 Eduardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno Magalhães Minifondo ELITES M Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel Por pagar
933 933 Ricardo Gouveia Granfondo MASTERS B SPECIALIZED Pago
936 936 Rodrigo Rodrigo Granfondo MASTERS B SPECIALIZED Pago
935 935 Helder Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A AlmaFitness Pago
937 937 Alvaro França Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedais da Serra Pago
10 10 João Oliveira Minifondo ELITES M CD NAVAIS Pago
952 952 Alexandre Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Oiãbiketeam Pago
965 965 Hélder Campinho Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
970 970 Alvaro Fernandes Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
940 940 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
943 943 Natalio Penas Mediofondo MASTERS C jic racing team Pago
948 948 Manuel Martins Minifondo MASTERS D AD FAFE / CC José Martins Pago
Fernando Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Por pagar
966 966 Carlos Pereira Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
945 945 José Pedro Mansilha Minifondo MASTERS A Douro BTT CCPAD Pago
Andre Granadeiro Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Por pagar
Paulo Nogueira Granfondo MASTERS B Louzanpark Por pagar
959 959 Luís Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
960 960 Luis Rio Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
961 961 Alberto Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
956 956 Pedro Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
962 962 Orlando Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
Nuno Robalo Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Em espera
964 964 Carlos Borges Granfondo MASTERS B SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE, TOURENCINHO, ACRTX Pago
968 968 Márcio Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A A.C.R.Ribeira - Ovar Pago
Rúben Silva Minifondo ELITES M Individual Por pagar
971 971 Nelson Grande Mediofondo MASTERS B Velo Clube de Bragança Pago
972 972 Rúben Almeida Mediofondo ELITES M SwiftCarbon Pago

Tracks

Minifondo

Mediofondo

Granfondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

CABREIRA SOLUTIONS
geral@granfondosragraca.com
https://cabreirasolutions.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->