Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 20

Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 20

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondosragraca.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Mondim de Basto

    Event Date

    21 JUN 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    07-06-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Address Status
103 103 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
108 108 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
190 190 Francisco Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Porto Pago
101 101 José Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
102 102 JOAO CERQUEIRA Mediofondo ELITES M AIRAES A PEDALAR Porto Pago
147 147 Miguel Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Pago
114 114 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Braga Pago
174 174 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
229 229 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Vila Real Pago
179 179 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Aveiro Pago
228 228 Jorge Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
231 231 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
232 232 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Viseu Pago
133 133 EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo ELITES M Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Aveiro Pago
213 213 António "Pica" Minifondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Vila Real Pago
208 208 Paulo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Porto Pago
162 162 Jorge Dias Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Porto Pago
161 161 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
234 234 Nuno Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
104 104 Hugo Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Douro Cycles Vila Real Pago
192 192 Ernesto Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
236 236 Sérgio Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Setúbal Pago
126 126 Henrique Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
235 235 André Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS A Essência Clínica Porto Pago
116 116 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Lisboa Pago
123 123 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
225 225 André Barros Minifondo MASTERS B Os Binos Porto Pago
223 223 José Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B S.R. Cepanense Braga Pago
115 115 Nuno Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Individual Aveiro Pago
182 182 Ricardo Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
233 233 Manuel Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Aveiro Pago
172 172 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Desenferruja Canelas Setúbal Pago
120 120 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Lisboa Pago
237 237 Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Porto Pago
148 148 Rui Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
109 109 Duarte ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Douro BTT CCPAD Vila Real Pago
238 238 Jorge Cunha Granfondo ELITES M Individual Porto Pago
206 206 José Paiva Granfondo MASTERS B Boninibike Porto Pago
105 105 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
178 178 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Aveiro Pago
121 121 Fábio Abreu Minifondo MASTERS A Fanbike Porto Pago
106 106 Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Aveiro Pago
107 107 Samuel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
137 137 Marco Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Porto Pago
175 175 Luís Carril Mediofondo MASTERS B RsbikesDanibikesteam Porto Pago
111 111 Judith Pedroso Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Porto Pago
152 152 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Pago
212 212 Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
240 240 Diogo Fernandes Minifondo ELITES M Individual Braga Pago
136 136 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Porto Pago
149 149 António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Boavista.Team Porto Pago
160 160 Miguel Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
218 218 Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS C CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Pago
219 219 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Viseu Pago
146 146 Bruno Vieira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
110 110 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
124 124 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
189 189 Queli Guedes Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclismo Armamar Viseu Pago
119 119 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
117 117 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
132 132 franquelim Goncalves Minifondo MASTERS A Cabeceiras Bike Team Braga Pago
112 112 Emanuel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
241 241 José Bernardes Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Aveiro Pago
201 201 Orlando Castro Granfondo MASTERS C A C D PICA Braga Pago
153 153 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
130 130 Laureano Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Tex Family Bragança Pago
242 242 Fernando Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
113 113 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
118 118 Nuno Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
216 216 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
156 156 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
135 135 Anabela Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Unique-Bike Team Porto Pago
269 269 Jose Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Magriços ermesinde Porto Pago
122 122 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Braga Pago
214 214 José Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B BICIMARANTE Porto Pago
243 243 Alexandre Portela Mediofondo MASTERS C SPAC BTT Viana do Castelo Pago
154 154 Pedro Pinto Minifondo ELITES M Individual Braga Pago
151 151 Paulo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B A C D PICA Braga Pago
239 239 Cristiano Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
210 210 Jorge Ferreira Minifondo ELITES M Individual Porto Pago
204 204 Ricardo Neves Granfondo MASTERS A Boninibike Porto Pago
176 176 Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Braga Pago
253 253 Filipe Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
180 180 António Pedro Ferrão Granfondo MASTERS B SPONSER YOURSELF Porto Pago
336 336 Orlando Poças Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
356 356 Marcelo Silva Granfondo ELITES M Equivalnumber Lisboa Pago
141 141 Marcelo Ribafeita Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Viseu Pago
194 194 José Bragança Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Porto Pago
226 226 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
125 125 João Martins Granfondo MASTERS A SAS Lisboa Pago
143 143 Sérgio Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Btt Redline Braga Pago
244 244 Pedro Miguel De Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A CRC-FAMALICÃO Braga Pago
299 299 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Porto Pago
221 221 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
157 157 António Brandão Minifondo MASTERS D Grupo de Carnaval Marados Aveiro Pago
128 128 Vitor Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
131 131 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Desenferruja Canelas Setúbal Pago
127 127 Diogo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
139 139 Zeferino Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
250 250 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
255 255 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça-btt Braga Pago
129 129 José Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
165 165 Vitorino Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
177 177 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
134 134 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
230 230 Luis Miguel Alves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Pago
188 188 João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
310 310 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Pago
142 142 Paulo Proença Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo Armamar Viseu Pago
140 140 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Coimbra Pago
193 193 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Évora Pago
202 202 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Porto Pago
278 278 Liliana Silva Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Balantuna Cycling Team Porto Pago
Fabio Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Amiciclo- Grândola Setúbal Em espera
276 276 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
181 181 Tiago Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Vila Real Pago
259 259 Alberto Pires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Braga Pago
138 138 Hugo Ravara Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Aveiro Pago
185 185 Cesar Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS D Air Designer/Bike Race Trip Portugal Porto Pago
254 254 José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Pavilectrica Viseu Pago
145 145 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
144 144 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Braga Pago
207 207 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Coimbra Pago
159 159 Paulo Sarmento Granfondo MASTERS B Relief Gaia/Porto - Deixe de Fumar Hoje! Porto Pago
158 158 Patricio Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sempre a trepar Porto Pago
220 220 Antonio Silva Minifondo MASTERS A Balantuna Cycling Team Porto Pago
187 187 José Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A Ciclocabanas Porto Pago
317 317 FERNANDO COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Porto Pago
150 150 Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
252 252 luis luis correia Mediofondo MASTERS B ADRAP Porto Pago
288 288 Marco Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Aveiro Pago
Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B A.D.R.C.P.A BTT S. TIAGO Leiria Em espera
167 167 Diogo Amaral Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
155 155 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Aveiro Pago
353 353 André lisboa Mediofondo MASTERS B Bilabikers/Carnes Silva/Cycles Oliveira Vila Real Pago
312 312 Rui Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS B GARRA/Onebike Faro Pago
166 166 Jorge Marçal Mediofondo MASTERS A Boninibike Porto Pago
257 257 Fabio Zibordi Mediofondo MASTERS B Air Designer Pago
245 245 Carlos Rocha Granfondo MASTERS C cova de lua Bragança Pago
169 169 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Porto Pago
163 163 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
164 164 Paulo Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Braga Pago
168 168 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
337 337 Rafael Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
227 227 Ricardo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Viana do Castelo Pago
262 262 Pedro Meinedo Minifondo MASTERS C GOODBIKERS Porto Pago
173 173 Paulo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Lisboa Pago
215 215 CARLOS ANTUNES Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia BTT Team Braga Pago
170 170 Johannes Nelissen Josef Minifondo MASTERS D Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
171 171 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
267 267 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Lisboa Pago
325 325 Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Setúbal Pago
183 183 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
335 335 Tino Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Porto Pago
294 294 Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
184 184 João Bompastor Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
186 186 MANUEL JOSE MAIO Mediofondo MASTERS D torreao cafe Porto Pago
266 266 Eduardo Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Pago
203 203 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Pago
249 249 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Coimbra Pago
205 205 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
209 209 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
211 211 Nuno Neves Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Viana do Castelo Pago
265 265 Vasco Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Aveiro Pago
224 224 Carlos Parente da Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica em Olhão Faro Pago
217 217 João Santos Granfondo MASTERS A AXPO/FIRSTBIKE TEAM/VILA DO CONDE Braga Pago
256 256 Ivo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
297 297 Pedro Carvalheira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Coimbra Pago
326 326 Luís Costa Granfondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO CYCLING Porto Pago
222 222 Ramiro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS C J.Santos Automóveis Aveiro Pago
247 247 Américo João Campos Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
Eduardo Lopes Granfondo MASTERS A 20km Almerim/Restaurante o Forno Santarém Em espera
362 362 Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
307 307 Bruno Benedito Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Viana do Castelo Pago
251 251 Bruno Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Quintadasarcas jetclass xarao Porto Pago
246 246 Miguel Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
Rui Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
263 263 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
275 275 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Metalcôvo | Conforteam | Carvalheira, Bastos Aveiro Em espera
248 248 tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
320 320 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Lisboa Pago
314 314 Sérgio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
304 304 nelson costa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube MillenniumBCP Lisboa Pago
339 339 João BRITES Granfondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
258 258 Carlos Magalhaes Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Vila Real Pago
260 260 Pedro Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Braga Pago
311 311 Márcio Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Braga Pago
264 264 Jose Costa Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Longusbike Porto Pago
261 261 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Leiria Pago
319 319 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
Cristiano Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Aveiro Em espera
292 292 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Vila Real Pago
277 277 Renato Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Loucos por Elas Viana do Castelo Pago
343 343 Vitor felix Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Pago
279 279 Fernando Moreira Granfondo MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Faro Pago
280 280 Antonio Magalhaes Mediofondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Vila Real Pago
268 268 Rui Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A LoveTiles Porto Pago
281 281 Sérgio moreira Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
351 351 LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Rodabike Vila Real Pago
282 282 Orlando Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Setúbal Pago
Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Em espera
283 283 Miguel Martin Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação Desportiva Monte dos Amigos Porto Pago
349 349 Emanuel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a trepar Porto Pago
284 284 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Galp Lisboa Pago
Pedro Leite Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Braga Em espera
285 285 José Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Figueiras BTT Porto Pago
332 332 Eduardo Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Vila Real Pago
286 286 Joel Lopes Minifondo ELITES M Clube btt Trilhos de Penaguiao Vila Real Pago
287 287 Pedro Guimaraes Granfondo MASTERS C 321 Credito Aveiro Pago
371 371 alfredo sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Ciclocabanas Porto Pago
308 308 Nuno Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
315 315 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Porto Pago
Carlos Suarez Margolles Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
316 316 Daniel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Porto Pago
290 290 Júlio Oliveira Minifondo ELITES M Individual Porto Pago
289 289 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
346 346 Manuel Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
291 291 Júlio Salgado Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
293 293 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Coimbra Pago
302 302 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Bai K Rodas Porto Pago
295 295 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
296 296 Sérgio Macedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
329 329 Carlos Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Braga Pago
298 298 Ricardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Porto Pago
300 300 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompe Trilhos / AJPCar Porto Pago
301 301 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça-btt Braga Pago
Rui Homero Mediofondo MASTERS B AD FAFE / CC José Martins Bragança Em espera
306 306 Luís Eusébio Minifondo MASTERS B Fanbike Porto Pago
303 303 Luís Dinis Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Lisboa Pago
jorge pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Em espera
305 305 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS A Luz Verde Leiria Pago
357 357 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Tuga Cycling Setúbal Pago
328 328 Elisabete Basto Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Braga Pago
João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike&Nutrition Shop Setúbal Em espera
309 309 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
313 313 Abilio Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Aveiro Pago
Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Em espera
327 327 Miguel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
Rafael Otero Granfondo MASTERS A CC Cee Por pagar
318 318 João Leite Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Braga Pago
321 321 Davide Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
323 323 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
322 322 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube MillenniumBCP Lisboa Pago
324 324 Jose Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Braga Pago
338 338 Pedro Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Porto Pago
333 333 Tiago Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Cansados Team Porto Pago
334 334 Carlos Baldaia Mediofondo MASTERS C FC Aliviada Porto Pago
Rodrigo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Coimbra Em espera
Marco Guimaraes Mediofondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Braga Em espera
330 330 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Lisboa Pago
331 331 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Lisboa Pago
342 342 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Lisboa Pago
João Guerra Minifondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Viseu Em espera
341 341 Ana Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
340 340 João Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Jonis Racing Team Aveiro Pago
344 344 Rogerio Rocha Granfondo MASTERS B BTT C.C. CUMEADENSE Évora Pago
354 354 João Carapeto Mediofondo MASTERS B Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Setúbal Pago
Arnaldo Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Valbom dos Figos Bragança Em espera
Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Setúbal Em espera
André Gonçalves Mediofondo ELITES M AMCO Credito Porto Em espera
Manuel Tondela Mediofondo MASTERS E Individual Santarém Em espera
345 345 Soares Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Porto Pago
350 350 Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Porto Pago
Hugo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Braga Em espera
347 347 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Viseu Pago
348 348 José Matos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
Jorge Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Em espera
364 364 Abel Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Braga Pago
352 352 Ricardo Morais Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Castelo Branco Pago
Filipe Coelho Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
358 358 Domingos Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Porto Pago
355 355 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Tangas & Maiôs Lisboa Pago
365 365 Nuno Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Porto Pago
360 360 Nelson Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Porto Pago
359 359 Nuno Tinoco Mediofondo MASTERS A ROCK ON - ELECTROMINHO Braga Pago
368 368 Fernando Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
António José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Viseu Em espera
361 361 Fernando Garcia Granfondo MASTERS B Clube MillenniumBCP Lisboa Pago
1 1 Daniel Novo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Viseu Em espera
363 363 Renato Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Braga Pago
370 370 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Porto Pago
366 366 Rafael Nogueira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Porto Pago
369 369 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Vila Real Pago
367 367 Paulo Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Pago
Honorio Pucarinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Évora Em espera
378 378 Tiago Mourão Granfondo ELITES M Mourão Bike Team Vila Real Pago
372 372 ANDRÉ FONSECA Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Braga Pago
Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Vila Real Em espera
381 381 Sergio Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Porto Pago
Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Porto Pago
373 373 Bruno Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Só Trilhos Cycling Team Braga Pago
João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiãbiketeam Aveiro Em espera
379 379 Maria do Anjos Costa Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Longusbike Porto Pago
José Sagorro Granfondo MASTERS B Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Évora Em espera
Gastão Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikespot Lisboa Em espera
384 384 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Aveiro Pago
374 374 João Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Tangas & Maiôs Lisboa Pago
375 375 Pedro Lobo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Braga Pago
380 380 Filipe Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Montes Saloios Ciclismo/ Jobrinde/Vivapool Lisboa Pago
376 376 Nuno Feijão Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa do Benfica em Olhão Faro Pago
377 377 Pedro Mateus Minifondo MASTERS A Cadão Douro Porto Pago
Carlos Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Aveiro Em espera
Guilherme Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Bragança Em espera
382 382 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Setúbal Pago
António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Braga Em espera
João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Aveiro Em espera
Pedro Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Setúbal Em espera
Ricardo marques Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo cicloturismo das Gaeiras Leiria Em espera
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Lisboa Em espera
383 383 Hugo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RegildeBike Porto Pago
Paulo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos do Monte -Lousado Porto Em espera
Rui Moura Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitano De Évora Évora Em espera
antónio almeida Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Aveiro Em espera
Daniel Feito Mediofondo MASTERS A Peña Ciclista Carlos Barredo Por pagar
Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Porto Por pagar

Tracks

Minifondo

Mediofondo

Granfondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@granfondosragraca.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt