Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 20

Proteu - GF Senhora da Graça - Shimano 20

  • Sport

    Cycling

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: BIKETREINO
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: geral@granfondosragraca.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Vila Real > Mondim de Basto

    Event Date

    21 JUN 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    07-06-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    BIKETREINO

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
103 103 José Monteiro Granfondo ELITES M Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
108 108 Jorge Caldeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
190 190 Francisco Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Aliados trail running team Pago
101 101 José Rodrigues Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
102 102 JOAO CERQUEIRA Mediofondo ELITES M AIRAES A PEDALAR Pago
147 147 Miguel Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
114 114 Marco Correia Minifondo MASTERS A BOLFLEX BTTEAM Pago
174 174 Romeu Sá Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
229 229 Nuno Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS A Clube ciclismo vila real Pago
179 179 Joaquim Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS D ADRAP Pago
228 228 Jorge Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
231 231 Ruben Soares Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
232 232 Edson Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
133 133 EDUARDO PEREIRA Minifondo ELITES M Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Pago
213 213 António "Pica" Minifondo MASTERS B Ripenabike Pago
208 208 Paulo Moreira Granfondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
162 162 Jorge Dias Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
161 161 Nuno Pimenta Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
234 234 Nuno Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
104 104 Hugo Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Douro Cycles Pago
192 192 Ernesto Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
236 236 Sérgio Batista Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Pago
126 126 Henrique Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
235 235 André Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS A Essência Clínica Pago
116 116 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS A Clube OGMA Pago
123 123 JOSE SILVA Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
1 1 André Barros Minifondo MASTERS B Os Binos Pago
223 223 José Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS B S.R. Cepanense Pago
115 115 Nuno Fernandes Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
182 182 Ricardo Prazeres Granfondo MASTERS A Somacota Cycling Team Pago
233 233 Manuel Assunção Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
172 172 Vânia Alcobia Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Desenferruja Canelas Pago
120 120 Fernando Colaço Granfondo MASTERS B Quinta da Pacheca Cycling Club Pago
237 237 Manuel Cardoso Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
148 148 Rui Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
109 109 Duarte ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Douro BTT CCPAD Pago
238 238 Jorge Cunha Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
206 206 José Paiva Granfondo MASTERS B Boninibike Pago
105 105 Vasco Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
178 178 Daniel Rocha Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Pago
121 121 Fábio Abreu Minifondo MASTERS A Fanbike Pago
106 106 Pedro Merendeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
107 107 Samuel Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
137 137 Marco Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Pago
175 175 Luís Carril Mediofondo MASTERS B RsbikesDanibikesteam Pago
111 111 Judith Pedroso Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
152 152 Miguel Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
212 212 Antonio Soares Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
240 240 Diogo Fernandes Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
136 136 Leonel Duarte Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
149 149 António Marinho Mediofondo MASTERS B Boavista.Team Pago
160 160 Miguel Lourenço Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
218 218 Paulo Mesquita Granfondo MASTERS C CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
219 219 Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
146 146 Bruno Vieira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
110 110 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
124 124 Joaquim Baptista Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
189 189 Queli Guedes Granfondo MASTERS A Ciclismo Armamar Pago
119 119 VLADIMIRO CASALEIRO Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
117 117 Victor Suhett Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
132 132 franquelim Goncalves Minifondo MASTERS A Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
112 112 Emanuel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
241 241 José Bernardes Minifondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
201 201 Orlando Castro Granfondo MASTERS C A C D PICA Pago
153 153 Joaquim Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Roda 28 Pago
130 130 Laureano Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS C Tex Family Pago
242 242 Fernando Martins Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
113 113 Luis Silva Minifondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
118 118 Nuno Ribeiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
216 216 Humberto Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
156 156 Rafael Kerr Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
135 135 Anabela Fonseca Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Unique-Bike Team Pago
269 269 Jose Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS A Magriços ermesinde Pago
122 122 Rafael Pereira Mediofondo ELITES M Parada Cycling Team Pago
214 214 José Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B BICIMARANTE Pago
243 243 Alexandre Portela Mediofondo MASTERS C SPAC BTT Pago
154 154 Pedro Pinto Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
151 151 Paulo Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B A C D PICA Pago
239 239 Cristiano Araújo Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
210 210 Jorge Ferreira Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
204 204 Ricardo Neves Granfondo MASTERS A Boninibike Pago
176 176 Albino Pereira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
253 253 Filipe Coelho Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
180 180 António Pedro Ferrão Granfondo MASTERS B SPONSER YOURSELF Pago
336 336 Orlando Poças Mediofondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
356 356 Marcelo Silva Granfondo ELITES M Equivalnumber Pago
141 141 Marcelo Ribafeita Granfondo MASTERS A Vasconha BTT Vouzela Pago
194 194 José Bragança Granfondo MASTERS B Unique-Bike Team Pago
226 226 António Pinto Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
125 125 João Martins Granfondo MASTERS A SAS Pago
143 143 Sérgio Pereira Minifondo MASTERS C Clube Btt Redline Pago
244 244 Pedro Miguel De Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A CRC-FAMALICÃO Pago
299 299 Hélder Costa Granfondo MASTERS B 100 clube Pago
221 221 Joaquim Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
157 157 António Brandão Minifondo MASTERS D Grupo de Carnaval Marados Pago
128 128 Vitor Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
131 131 Ricardo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Desenferruja Canelas Pago
127 127 Diogo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
139 139 Zeferino Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
250 250 Constantino Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
255 255 CLAUDIO COSTA Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça-btt Pago
129 129 José Carlos Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
165 165 Vitorino Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
177 177 Luis Santos Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
134 134 Hugo Costa Granfondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
230 230 Luis Miguel Alves Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
188 188 João Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Pedalbike/ Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
310 310 Sandro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
142 142 Paulo Proença Granfondo MASTERS B Ciclismo Armamar Pago
140 140 Ricardo Raposo Mediofondo MASTERS B Up Bike Team Pago
193 193 João Garcia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
202 202 Deolinda Carracena Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Individual Pago
278 278 Liliana Silva Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Balantuna Cycling Team Pago
Fabio Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Amiciclo- Grândola Em espera
276 276 Ricardo tavares Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
181 181 Tiago Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A MondimBike Pago
259 259 Alberto Pires Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
138 138 Hugo Ravara Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
185 185 Cesar Mendonça Mediofondo MASTERS D Air Designer/Bike Race Trip Portugal Pago
254 254 José Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A Pavilectrica Pago
145 145 Rui Leão Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
144 144 José Quintas Granfondo MASTERS A LINXISP / BTP Pago
207 207 Eduardo Carrão Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
159 159 Paulo Sarmento Granfondo MASTERS B Relief Gaia/Porto - Deixe de Fumar Hoje! Pago
158 158 Patricio Correia Mediofondo MASTERS B Sempre a trepar Pago
220 220 Antonio Silva Minifondo MASTERS A Balantuna Cycling Team Pago
187 187 José Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A Ciclocabanas Pago
317 317 FERNANDO COSTA Granfondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Pago
150 150 Joel Faria Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
252 252 luis luis correia Mediofondo MASTERS B ADRAP Pago
288 288 Marco Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Pago
Rui Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B A.D.R.C.P.A BTT S. TIAGO Em espera
167 167 Diogo Amaral Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
155 155 joao ferreira Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Pago
353 353 André lisboa Mediofondo MASTERS B Bilabikers/Carnes Silva/Cycles Oliveira Pago
312 312 Rui Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS B GARRA/Onebike Pago
166 166 Jorge Marçal Mediofondo MASTERS A Boninibike Pago
257 257 Fabio Zibordi Mediofondo MASTERS B Air Designer Pago
245 245 Carlos Rocha Granfondo MASTERS C cova de lua Pago
169 169 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
163 163 Nelson Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
164 164 Paulo Carvalho Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
168 168 Luis Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
337 337 Rafael Martins Granfondo MASTERS B Proteu Cycling Team Pago
227 227 Ricardo Gonçalves Mediofondo MASTERS A Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
262 262 Pedro Meinedo Minifondo MASTERS C GOODBIKERS Pago
173 173 Paulo Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
215 215 CARLOS ANTUNES Mediofondo MASTERS B Maia BTT Team Pago
170 170 Johannes Nelissen Josef Minifondo MASTERS D Cabeceiras Bike Team Pago
171 171 Ricardo Azenha Granfondo MASTERS B Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
267 267 Rui Almeida Mediofondo MASTERS B Xupa Rodas Pago
325 325 Manuel Domingos REIS CAEIRO Caeiro Minifondo MASTERS D CRD Cavaquinhas Pago
183 183 José Gouveia Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
335 335 Tino Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Bai K Rodas Pago
294 294 Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
184 184 João Bompastor Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
186 186 MANUEL JOSE MAIO Mediofondo MASTERS D torreao cafe Pago
266 266 Eduardo Machado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
203 203 Cristina LuÍs Mediofondo MASTERS C FEM Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
249 249 Daniel Parreirao Granfondo MASTERS A Pousadinha Cycling Team Pago
205 205 Bruno Santos Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
209 209 Rui Abrantes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
211 211 Nuno Neves Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
265 265 Vasco Santos Minifondo MASTERS A Clube Pardilhoense-secção de ciclismo Pago
224 224 Carlos Parente da Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
217 217 João Santos Granfondo MASTERS A AXPO/FIRSTBIKE TEAM/VILA DO CONDE Pago
256 256 Ivo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
297 297 Pedro Carvalheira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
326 326 Luís Costa Granfondo MASTERS A GRUPPETTO CYCLING Pago
222 222 Ramiro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS C J.Santos Automóveis Pago
247 247 Américo João Campos Mediofondo ELITES M Proteu Cycling Team Pago
Eduardo Lopes Granfondo MASTERS A 20km Almerim/Restaurante o Forno Em espera
362 362 Marco Fechas Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
307 307 Bruno Benedito Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
251 251 Bruno Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Quintadasarcas jetclass xarao Pago
246 246 Miguel Sousa Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Rui Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
263 263 Manuel Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
275 275 Pedro Pereira Granfondo MASTERS D Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
HUMBERTO CARVALHEIRA Mediofondo MASTERS C Metalcôvo | Conforteam | Carvalheira, Bastos Em espera
248 248 tiago Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
320 320 ANTERO BERNARDO Mediofondo MASTERS D Pedal da Guia - Cascais Pago
314 314 Sérgio Pinto Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
304 304 nelson costa Granfondo MASTERS A Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
339 339 João BRITES Granfondo MASTERS C Proteu Cycling Team Pago
258 258 Carlos Magalhaes Granfondo MASTERS B Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
260 260 Pedro Costa Mediofondo MASTERS A TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
311 311 Márcio Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A União Desportiva Amigos da Roda Quinhães Pago
264 264 Jose Costa Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Longusbike Pago
261 261 Nuno Morgado Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
319 319 carlos silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Cristiano Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A PERUF Race Team Em espera
292 292 João Lopes Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Pago
277 277 Renato Barros Mediofondo MASTERS A Loucos por Elas Pago
343 343 Vitor felix Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
279 279 Fernando Moreira Granfondo MASTERS C Garra - Onebike Pago
280 280 Antonio Magalhaes Mediofondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
268 268 Rui Pinto Minifondo MASTERS A LoveTiles Pago
281 281 Sérgio moreira Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
351 351 LUÍS MONTEIRO Mediofondo MASTERS C Rodabike Pago
282 282 Orlando Almeida Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Pago
Carlos Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
283 283 Miguel Martin Mediofondo MASTERS A Associação Desportiva Monte dos Amigos Pago
349 349 Emanuel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Sempre a trepar Pago
284 284 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Clube Galp Pago
Pedro Leite Minifondo MASTERS B Cabeceiras Bike Team Em espera
285 285 José Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Figueiras BTT Pago
332 332 Eduardo Cabral Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
286 286 Joel Lopes Minifondo ELITES M Clube btt Trilhos de Penaguiao Pago
287 287 Pedro Guimaraes Granfondo MASTERS C 321 Credito Pago
371 371 alfredo sousa Mediofondo MASTERS A Ciclocabanas Pago
308 308 Nuno Saraiva Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
315 315 Nuno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Pago
Carlos Suarez Margolles Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Por pagar
316 316 Daniel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Fridãosemlimites Pago
290 290 Júlio Oliveira Minifondo ELITES M Individual Pago
289 289 José Alves Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
346 346 Manuel Oliveira Minifondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
291 291 Júlio Salgado Minifondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
293 293 José Coutinho Minifondo MASTERS A ZOSS VOG/CACB Pago
302 302 José Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Bai K Rodas Pago
295 295 Nuno Cascarejo Minifondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
296 296 Sérgio Macedo Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
329 329 Carlos Valente Mediofondo MASTERS B Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
298 298 Ricardo Costa Mediofondo MASTERS B 321 Credito Pago
300 300 António Passos Granfondo MASTERS C Rompe Trilhos / AJPCar Pago
301 301 Luís Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Aguça-btt Pago
Rui Homero Mediofondo MASTERS B AD FAFE / CC José Martins Em espera
306 306 Luís Eusébio Minifondo MASTERS B Fanbike Pago
303 303 Luís Dinis Mediofondo MASTERS A Roda 28 Pago
jorge pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
305 305 Tiago Carreira Granfondo MASTERS A Luz Verde Pago
357 357 Bruno Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Tuga Cycling Pago
328 328 Elisabete Basto Minifondo MASTERS B FEM Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago
João Abreu Mediofondo MASTERS D Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
309 309 Jorge Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
313 313 Abilio Freitas Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Pago
Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
327 327 Miguel Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
Rafael Otero Granfondo MASTERS A CC Cee Por pagar
318 318 João Leite Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Pago
321 321 Davide Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
323 323 Paulo Costa Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
322 322 Paulo Fonseca Granfondo MASTERS C Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
324 324 Jose Fernandes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
338 338 Pedro Campos Mediofondo MASTERS A Proteu Cycling Team Pago
333 333 Tiago Ferreira Minifondo MASTERS A Cansados Team Pago
334 334 Carlos Baldaia Mediofondo MASTERS C FC Aliviada Pago
Rodrigo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Marco Guimaraes Mediofondo MASTERS A AIRAES A PEDALAR Em espera
330 330 Roberto Colaço Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
331 331 Alexandre Cunha Granfondo MASTERS C CICLOLANDAL Pago
342 342 Rui Costa Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
João Guerra Minifondo MASTERS C Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Em espera
341 341 Ana Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A FEM Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
340 340 João Teixeira Granfondo MASTERS B Jonis Racing Team Pago
344 344 Rogerio Rocha Mediofondo MASTERS B BTT C.C. CUMEADENSE Pago
354 354 João Carapeto Mediofondo MASTERS B Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Pago
386 386 Arnaldo Bernardo Mediofondo MASTERS B Valbom dos Figos Pago
Joaquim Manuel Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS C Metralhasbiker's Sesimbra Em espera
André Gonçalves Mediofondo ELITES M AMCO Credito Em espera
Manuel Tondela Mediofondo MASTERS E Individual Em espera
345 345 Soares Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
350 350 Vitor Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Pedalbike / Rolub / Lusosofá Pago
Hugo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
347 347 HELDER Loureiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
348 348 José Matos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Jorge Cunha Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
364 364 Abel Correia Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
352 352 Ricardo Morais Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Filipe Coelho Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
358 358 Domingos Rodrigues Mediofondo MASTERS C Amis Cyclistes de Vernier Pago
355 355 Nuno Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS B Tangas & Maiôs Pago
365 365 Nuno Carneiro Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
360 360 Nelson Teixeira Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
359 359 Nuno Tinoco Mediofondo MASTERS A ROCK ON - ELECTROMINHO Pago
368 368 Fernando Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
António José Costa Mediofondo MASTERS C BAU CYCLES MUNDÃO Em espera
361 361 Fernando Garcia Granfondo MASTERS B Clube MillenniumBCP Pago
2 2 Daniel Novo Granfondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
363 363 Renato Martins Mediofondo MASTERS A AD FAFE / CC José Martins Pago
370 370 Vitor Soares Granfondo MASTERS B Lousada Btt - Vipet Pago
195 195 Rafael Nogueira Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
369 369 Carlos Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
367 367 Paulo Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
456 456 Honorio Pucarinho Mediofondo MASTERS C Sobe e Desce Team Climalentejo Biciaventura Pago
378 378 Tiago Mourão Granfondo ELITES M Mourão Bike Team Pago
372 372 ANDRÉ FONSECA Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Duarte Martins Granfondo MASTERS B MondimBike Em espera
381 381 Sergio Pinto Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
385 385 Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Pago
373 373 Bruno Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Só Trilhos Cycling Team Pago
João Marques Granfondo MASTERS B Oiãbiketeam Em espera
379 379 Maria do Anjos Costa Minifondo MASTERS C FEM Longusbike Pago
José Sagorro Granfondo MASTERS B Casa do Pessoal TE Connectivity Em espera
Gastão Franco Mediofondo MASTERS C Bikespot Em espera
384 384 Rafael Ferreira Granfondo ELITES M LoveTiles Pago
374 374 João Salgueiro Antunes Mediofondo MASTERS C Tangas & Maiôs Pago
375 375 Pedro Lobo Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
380 380 Filipe Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Montes Saloios Ciclismo/ Jobrinde/Vivapool Pago
376 376 Nuno Feijão Mediofondo MASTERS B Casa do Benfica em Olhão Pago
377 377 Pedro Mateus Minifondo MASTERS A Cadão Douro Pago
Carlos Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
Guilherme Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
382 382 Tiago Crespo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
António Santos Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
João Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Pedro Miranda Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
463 463 Ricardo marques Granfondo MASTERS B Grupo cicloturismo das Gaeiras Pago
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
383 383 Hugo Ribeiro Granfondo MASTERS A RegildeBike Pago
Paulo Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos do Monte -Lousado Em espera
Rui Moura Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitano De Évora Em espera
antónio almeida Granfondo MASTERS D Individual Em espera
Daniel Feito Mediofondo MASTERS A Peña Ciclista Carlos Barredo Por pagar
Rafael Pacheco Granfondo ELITES M Sapadores da Invicta Em espera
Claudio Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Em espera
Ricardo Ramos Granfondo MASTERS A Proempenados Em espera
387 387 Francisco Brígido Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
403 403 Helder Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B Malhos team Pago
388 388 Marco Dias Granfondo MASTERS A Os Metralhas BTT Pago
389 389 João Valentim Mediofondo ELITES M Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
390 390 Sérgio Valentim Minifondo MASTERS B Lobos Averomar BTT Pago
409 409 PEDRO PEREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C CCBTT ELVAS Pago
422 422 João Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Bibabike Pago
391 391 Diogo Frasquilho Mediofondo MASTERS A Duraizos Pago
480 480 João Figueiredo Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
Nuno miranda Granfondo MASTERS B Acrtx skoda irmão leite tourencinho Por pagar
Andre Bernardino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
393 393 Rui Silva Mediofondo MASTERS C Mr. Print Team Pago
392 392 Miguel Pedro Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
Sérgio Torres Granfondo MASTERS B Bike&Nutrition Shop Em espera
João Afonso Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
423 423 Joaquim Brígida Minifondo MASTERS C Núcleo cicloturismo Alcanena Pago
Luis Brito Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Em espera
394 394 Miguel Rosa Mediofondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Pago
395 395 José Conceição Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
396 396 Carlos Santos Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
399 399 Isaac Vidal Otero Granfondo MASTERS A C.C.Botafumeiro Pago
397 397 Paulo Piaca Granfondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Pago
398 398 João Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Emanuel Antunes Minifondo MASTERS B Berlengas bike team Em espera
401 401 António Azevedo Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Nuno Barroso Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
400 400 Carlos Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
402 402 Claudio Rebelo Mediofondo MASTERS A Barrascos Cycling Pago
408 408 alexandre vigario Mediofondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
406 406 Rui Faria Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
405 405 Telmo Melo Granfondo MASTERS A Sorbettino Cycling Team Pago
404 404 Paulo Melo Mediofondo MASTERS A Lusitanos Pago
407 407 Ulisses Nogueira Minifondo MASTERS B SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE Pago
Duarte Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
415 415 Paulo Albuquerque Granfondo MASTERS C Os Estrelas da Serra Pago
410 410 Nelson De Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Julias Beach Watersports Pago
411 411 André Palma Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
413 413 Eduardo Sá Mediofondo MASTERS C Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
412 412 Gabriel Sá Minifondo ELITES M Bicicastro / Santa Cruz Pago
414 414 António Sá Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
416 416 Jorge Sá Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
418 418 Marco Maia Granfondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
417 417 Vera Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
419 419 Davide Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Avebikers / Moinho de Vermoim / Café do Rio Pago
470 470 Jose Couto Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
Manuel Macieira Minifondo MASTERS B Sem Rasto Em espera
420 420 Hugo Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS A A. R. Paradela/sharks bike team Trofa Pago
421 421 Bruno Parreira Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
427 427 Mário Sindao Neves Granfondo MASTERS C LoveTiles Pago
424 424 Albi Rozas Gulias Granfondo MASTERS C club ciclista A Guia Pago
Liliana Sousa Minifondo MASTERS A FEM Individual Em espera
426 426 Fernando Paciencia Mediofondo MASTERS C Garagem Paciência Bike Team Pago
425 425 Marco Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Team Kompedal Pago
Nuno Lopes Minifondo MASTERS B Garagem Paciência Bike Team Em espera
Manuel oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B Guilhabreu Btt Em espera
466 466 Pedro pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Paulo Jorge Granfondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
428 428 PAULO MOREIRA Minifondo MASTERS C AC Rodabike Gondomar Pago
Antonio Morais Mediofondo MASTERS C Street Race Team Em espera
435 435 Miguel Moura Mediofondo MASTERS B Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
André Bastos Mediofondo ELITES M LoveTiles Em espera
431 431 Joaquim Rodrigues Minifondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
429 429 Luis Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B Mr. Print Team Pago
441 441 Inácio Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS B Grupo cicloturismo das Gaeiras Pago
430 430 Alberto Faustino Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
434 434 Rui Mota Minifondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
Pedro Rebelo Granfondo MASTERS A BruTalTeam Em espera
Sérgio Moutinho Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
432 432 Nelson Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
433 433 Manuel Bento Mediofondo MASTERS D ALCANEDE Pago
436 436 JUAN PACHE Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
437 437 JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Granfondo MASTERS A CD ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA Pago
440 440 Fernando Correia Granfondo MASTERS A VALPAÇOS AVENTURA BIKE Pago
438 438 PAULA SOARES Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM TEAM OPTICAL+ Pago
439 439 Fernando Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS C Colinas Bike Tour Pago
447 447 Nuno Gonçalo-Matias Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
442 442 João Farinha Granfondo MASTERS C USPOTcafe Pago
443 443 Jose Rego Mediofondo MASTERS B Rebordaos & Ferreira lda Pago
444 444 José Farinha Granfondo MASTERS C USPOTcafe Pago
445 445 Pedro Sousa Granfondo MASTERS B USPOTcafe Pago
446 446 David Pinto Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
448 448 Rui Santos Granfondo MASTERS B Colinas Bike Tour Pago
449 449 Luis Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
450 450 Nuno Filipe Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B BTT SuperPower Pago
Paulo Tavares Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
451 451 João Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B Arcobike Pago
452 452 Carlos Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B BTT SuperPower Pago
453 453 André Gomes Mediofondo MASTERS B Somacota Cycling Team Pago
Ricardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
454 454 Francisco Rosa Granfondo MASTERS B Barcelos Team Portugal Pago
Rui Santos Mediofondo MASTERS B GDC Fidelidade Em espera
455 455 Nelson Ivo Moutinho Barja Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
457 457 Jorge Frutuoso Mediofondo MASTERS B Clube Ciclismo de Mirandela Pago
458 458 Paulo Goulart Granfondo MASTERS C CF Os Belenenses - secção de triatlo Pago
João Dias Mediofondo MASTERS A NOVAFRIO Em espera
495 495 João Marques Granfondo ELITES M ACD MILHARADO Pago
462 462 Simão Soares Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
459 459 Nuno Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
Luis Dias Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Em espera
460 460 Nuno Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS B ADF Bike Riders Pago
461 461 oscar losada Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
464 464 Pedro Santos Mediofondo MASTERS D Individual Pago
João Lourenço Granfondo MASTERS C Clube OGMA Em espera
RICARDO CAMPOS Mediofondo MASTERS A Sharks Bike Team trofa Em espera
465 465 PEdro Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Ribeiros Bike Shop Pago
Tiago Sousa Granfondo MASTERS A Team Balsa Em espera
Roberto Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS A Feiteiragel Em espera
José Cardoso Minifondo MASTERS D Clube Benfeita Aldeia do XISTO Em espera
Nuno Ferreira Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
Sónia Rodrigues Granfondo MASTERS A FEM GARRA/Onebike Em espera
MIGUEL PINTO Granfondo MASTERS B SPAC BTT Em espera
468 468 Mário Moreira Mediofondo MASTERS B FC Aliviada Pago
Ahmed Ismail Mediofondo MASTERS B TRI Dubai Por pagar
469 469 José Santos Granfondo MASTERS A Decathlon Pago
471 471 Vitor Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
472 472 Paula Silva Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Individual Pago
Henrique Morais Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Em espera
João Carvalho Mediofondo MASTERS A Landeiro Em espera
Marco Alves Mediofondo MASTERS B Lobos da serra Em espera
473 473 Carlos Moura Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
474 474 Marcos Cobelas Mediofondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
475 475 José Luis Rodriguez Vilas Granfondo MASTERS B Millabikes - A golpe de pedal Pago
Miguel Oliveira Mediofondo MASTERS B LoveTiles Em espera
Eduardo Lopes Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Em espera
Luis Leite Minifondo ELITES M Individual Em espera
476 476 Desidιrio Pires Granfondo MASTERS B Individual Pago
477 477 Ricardo Duarte Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
483 483 João Silva Granfondo MASTERS C Trancoso Bike Team Pago
478 478 Joaquim Pedro Granfondo MASTERS B Clube OGMA Pago
479 479 Mario Madeira Mediofondo MASTERS B clube ciclismo de Chaves Pago
Eduardo Gomes Granfondo MASTERS B BTTFERROBICO.COM Em espera
481 481 Aires Braga Granfondo MASTERS B Team Lantemil Pago
482 482 Ermelinda Braga Mediofondo MASTERS B FEM Team Lantemil Pago
484 484 Pedro Oliveira Granfondo MASTERS B CICLISMO 2640 Pago
486 486 Jorge Leite Mediofondo MASTERS B 1oo Limites Cycling Team Pago
José Caeiro Granfondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
485 485 Carlos Santos Granfondo ELITES M Individual Pago
488 488 Miguel Silva Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Pago
487 487 joão Pereira Mediofondo MASTERS C Individual Pago
489 489 José Silva Mediofondo ELITES M Individual Pago
490 490 Jeronimo Cruz Mediofondo MASTERS D ADN trilhos Pago
Ricardo Correia Mediofondo ELITES M Team Lantemil Por pagar
491 491 Jaime Ferreira Mediofondo MASTERS D Casa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling Team Pago
492 492 filipe seixas Granfondo MASTERS A RUDY PROJECT TEAM Pago
Pedro Prego Mediofondo MASTERS A Individual Em espera
493 493 Sérgio Magalhães Granfondo MASTERS A roladores de basto Pago
Rui Prata Granfondo MASTERS B Prata's Barbershop #Luis Prata construções #Pratasport Por pagar
494 494 Bernardo Alves Mediofondo ELITES M Malaguetini Cycling Club Pago

Tracks

Minifondo

Mediofondo

Granfondo

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

BIKETREINO
geral@granfondosragraca.com
https://www.biketreino.pt/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt