POIARES TRAIL 2020

POIARES TRAIL 2020

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: poiarestrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Vila Nova de Poiares

    Event Date

    23 FEV 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    08-02-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
2002 2002 Luís Pedro Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
1616 1616 Gabriel Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M45 CBRunning TEAM Pago
2003 2003 ANA MELO Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
2004 2004 Pedro Tavares Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2005 2005 Fernando Vicente Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Individual Pago
303 303 Joana Vaz Mini Trail 12k FEM. Insane Évora Team Pago
2006 2006 Sergio Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Individual Pago
2007 2007 Rui Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Abutres Pago
1047 1047 Filipe Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1070 1070 Ricardo Justino Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Aikimalho Team - Secção BTT da Associação Granja Ulmeiro CDR Pago
2008 2008 José Simões Trail Longo – PT35K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2009 2009 Ricardo Patrício Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Individual Pago
2010 2010 José Rufino Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Pago
2011 2011 Rui Carvalho Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Individual Pago
1308 1308 Fábio Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3156 3156 Olga Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1330 1330 Ricardo Passagem Trail Curto - PT19K M45 RP Run Pago
1349 1349 Maria Baptista Trail Curto - PT19K F60 CBRunning TEAM Pago
1357 1357 Tiago Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1375 1375 Nuno Pimneta Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Portugal Running Pago
2012 2012 Pedro Valente Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Inijovem Nisa Pago
1523 1523 António Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
3257 3257 Hugo Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2013 2013 Aurélio Saúde Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1158 1158 Francisco Amaro Trail Curto - PT19K M50 MTBA Pago
3073 3073 Daniela Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2014 2014 Mélanie Duarte Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1545 1545 André Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2015 2015 Jorge Louro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
345 345 Duarte Cruz Mini Trail 12k MASC. Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2016 2016 Jorge Vieira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Fátima Trail Team Pago
2017 2017 Paulo Nogueira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1196 1196 André Tavares Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2018 2018 João Dâmaso Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Grupo Maravilha Pago
2019 2019 Carlos FILIPE Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1224 1224 Cláudia Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Barquinha Running Team Pago
2020 2020 Tiago Amado Trail Longo – PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2021 2021 Hannah Johns Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Vegan Runners UK Pago
2022 2022 Álvaro Mano Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1238 1238 Mário Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Barquinha Running Team Pago
2023 2023 Catarina Alves Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1261 1261 Rogério Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2024 2024 Luis Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
2025 2025 Bruno Charrinho Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Inijovem Nisa Pago
2026 2026 Pedro Carvalho Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1331 1331 CARLA SIMÕES Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN BIO TEAM RUN Pago
2027 2027 Bruno castro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1391 1391 Joaquim Pais Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Trribo da estrela Pago
2028 2028 César Francisco Trail Longo – PT35K M50 cesarfrancisco.com | lagrimas team Pago
1480 1480 Edmundo Marquês Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN 1.0 CC Pago
2029 2029 Helder Pinto Trail Longo – PT35K M40 CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
2030 2030 Ana Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F55 CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
2031 2031 Junio Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 3M's Pago
2032 2032 Pedro Azeitona Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2033 2033 Angelo Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1205 1205 João Nogueira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VILAVENTURA Trail Running Team Pago
1289 1289 Joana Pascoal Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2034 2034 Manuel Alves Trail Longo – PT35K M55 ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
1402 1402 nuno alves Trail Curto - PT19K M45 CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
2035 2035 Prudencio Berrocal Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1159 1159 Helena Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1296 1296 Rafael Bronze Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Grupo Maravilha Pago
1554 1554 José Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3281 3281 Vasco Nunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3004 3004 Deolinda Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2036 2036 Luís Ribeiro Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
498 498 Raquel Ribeiro Mini Trail 12k FEM. ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
2037 2037 Inês João Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1266 1266 Diogo Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3143 3143 Cristiana Nunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2038 2038 Vitor Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1074 1074 Paulo Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1173 1173 César Serrote Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
2039 2039 joao barbosa Trail Longo – PT35K M SUB23 Individual Pago
2040 2040 João Filipe OLiveira Trail Longo – PT35K M45 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1226 1226 Hugo Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
369 369 Ana Gonçalves Mini Trail 12k FEM. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
3268 3268 Ana Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1634 1634 Sérgio Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
2041 2041 Cláudio Roças Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2042 2042 Humberto Pestana Trail Longo – PT35K M40 AD IALBAX Pago
1336 1336 Hugo Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
2043 2043 António Miranda Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Algarunners Pago
2044 2044 Ricardo Conde Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1415 1415 João Abrunheiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2045 2045 Marco Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2046 2046 António Firmino Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Associação 20Kms de Almeirim Pago
2047 2047 Bruno Marquês Trail Longo – PT35K M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
374 374 Paula silva Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. Trepatrilhos Pago
379 379 Carlos Silva Mini Trail 12k MASC. Trepatrilhos Pago
2048 2048 Carla Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2049 2049 Jorge Fernandes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
2050 2050 Vitor Correia Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
2051 2051 Rui Familiar Trail Longo – PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
332 332 Ana Isabel França Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1169 1169 Filipe Rasteiro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1403 1403 Marco Vintém Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
447 447 Ana Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
480 480 Irene Pereira Nunes Mini Trail 12k FEM. Trepatrilhos Pago
484 484 Fátima Franco Mini Trail 12k FEM. Go Green Pago
1608 1608 José Simão Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
502 502 Guilherme Vintém Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
2052 2052 José Amândio Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1048 1048 Pedro Claudino Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2053 2053 Filipe Guerra Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
1206 1206 Ricardo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2054 2054 Simao Castro Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1209 1209 Sérgio Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
1213 1213 VITOR SANTOS Trail Curto - PT19K M50 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1477 1477 Tiago Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2055 2055 Nuno Salvador Trail Longo – PT35K M40 DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2056 2056 Hélder Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
2057 2057 Alda Cordeiro Trail Longo – PT35K F50 Ladecasa Pago
2058 2058 Artur Fonseca Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Ruptura Total Pago
2059 2059 Daniel Luis Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1214 1214 Daniela Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
1239 1239 Raul Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2060 2060 Hugo Batista Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3186 3186 Alexandra Magalhães Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1426 1426 Dora Dourado Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1571 1571 Renato Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2061 2061 Hugo Antunes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2062 2062 Isabel Conceição Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2063 2063 Cesαrio Rocha Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Ladecasa Pago
2064 2064 Raúl Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Run 4 Fun Pago
2065 2065 Pedro Freire Trail Longo – PT35K M45 SICOTRILHOS Pago
1035 1035 João Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SICOTRILHOS Pago
2066 2066 Lisete Antunes Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2067 2067 Carla Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1508 1508 Tiago Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2068 2068 Sofia Simões Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1597 1597 João Nepomuceno Trail Curto - PT19K M45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
1628 1628 Rui Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Bela bela Pago
1437 1437 JOSE FERNANDES Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Ajc/ Glassdrive Pago
2069 2069 Zé Almeida Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1520 1520 Virgílio Neto Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ADCRPereira Trail Running Team Pago
1621 1621 Bruno Barge Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1630 1630 PAULO SILVA Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1635 1635 Fernando Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3001 3001 SUSANA COSTA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2070 2070 Pedro Lemos Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2071 2071 Margarida Bagão Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN GDC dos Portos de Sines e do Algarve Pago
2072 2072 Pedro Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2073 2073 Andreia Correia Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN EDV Viana Trail Pago
2074 2074 Fred Kalahari Trail Longo – PT35K M45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
2075 2075 Andrew OBrien Trail Longo – PT35K M45 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
409 409 Marco Santos Mini Trail 12k MASC. MarAna Pago
2076 2076 Luís Álvaro Trail Longo – PT35K M50 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2077 2077 LUIS REIS Trail Longo – PT35K M40 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2078 2078 FERNANDO RAMOS Trail Longo – PT35K M50 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2079 2079 Rui Lóia Trail Longo – PT35K M45 8300 Wild Sports Pago
459 459 Ana Maria Mendes Mini Trail 12k FEM. MarAna Pago
2080 2080 António Inácio Trail Longo – PT35K M55 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2081 2081 Antonio Vasconcelos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Travesseiros de Sintra Pago
1622 1622 Eva Moutinho Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Individual Pago
1004 1004 Márcio Loureiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1036 1036 Daniel Reis Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1053 1053 Maria Alexandra Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
1321 1321 PEDRO SILVA Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2082 2082 Rogério Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Run 4 Fun Pago
1032 1032 João Pires Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ADABEM Running Team Pago
1041 1041 Nélio Girão Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
1297 1297 Pedro Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
2083 2083 Edgar Tavares Trail Longo – PT35K M40 COAAL Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Pago
2084 2084 João Mateus Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2085 2085 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Viriatos Trail Team Pago
1467 1467 Francisco Varela Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Runtralhas Pago
1494 1494 Inês Varela Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Runtralhas Pago
1532 1532 Diogo Pedro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Runtralhas Pago
2086 2086 Filipa Pimenta Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Individual Pago
1408 1408 Nuno Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2087 2087 Luísa Mesquita Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1612 1612 Sofia Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Barquinha Running Team Pago
1623 1623 José Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2088 2088 Eduardo Garcia Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2089 2089 Filipe Afonso Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
2090 2090 Joana Franca Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1051 1051 LUIS DUARTE Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
316 316 Marcia Lencastre Mini Trail 12k FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
2091 2091 Pedro Costa Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ABCansado Trail Pago
1154 1154 Sergio Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
1189 1189 Nelson Heleno Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2092 2092 Paulo Sampaio Trail Longo – PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
2093 2093 Tiago Lopes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1267 1267 Alexandre Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
2094 2094 Alexandre Marcelo Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1276 1276 Teresa Amorim Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Runriver - Equipa Atletismo de Rio Tinto Pago
1302 1302 Miguel Alves Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1311 1311 Hugo Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
2095 2095 Eduardo Gonçalves Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2096 2096 Silvia Oliveira Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Individual Pago
1395 1395 Ricardo Bica Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2097 2097 João Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 CAP Penafirme Pago
2098 2098 Andre Leal Mini Trail 12k MASC. Viseu 360 Pago
1409 1409 Diogo Giroto Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Sabemos Cair Pago
430 430 Rute Pereira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Together Pago
434 434 Nuno Miranda Mini Trail 12k MASC. Together Pago
2099 2099 Mário Caridade Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Pace.Makers Pago
1429 1429 Fernanda Tavares Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Pace.Makers Pago
2100 2100 Henrique Santana Trail Longo – PT35K M40 C.D.Os Águias de Alpiarça. Pago
2101 2101 Fernando Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
481 481 Ana Dias Mini Trail 12k FEM. Barquinha Running Team Pago
2102 2102 Luis Cardoso Trail Longo – PT35K M45 RunningPrábjeca Pago
1606 1606 Manuel Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
496 496 Cristina Castro Mini Trail 12k FEM. ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1637 1637 Sérgio Forte Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Pago
1005 1005 Fátima Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Pago
1064 1064 Telmo Matias Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2103 2103 Henrique Fernandes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2104 2104 José Nunes Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Runners do Demo Pago
1526 1526 Tiago Sousa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
2105 2105 Rui Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1132 1132 Jorge Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2106 2106 Filipe Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
2107 2107 Rui Almeida Trail Longo – PT35K M40 HL Runners Club Pago
2108 2108 Ricardo Vieira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1446 1446 Rita Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
1543 1543 Andreia Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2109 2109 Tiago Pinto Trail Longo – PT35K M40 G.R.Corredoura Pago
2110 2110 André Bento Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2111 2111 Paulo Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1550 1550 Thais Freitas Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2112 2112 David Cruz Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2113 2113 Paulo Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2114 2114 Marcelo Louro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1559 1559 Hugo Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2115 2115 Carlos Pacheco Trail Longo – PT35K M40 G.R.Corredoura Pago
2116 2116 João Meneses Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1563 1563 Sara Miguel Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
505 505 Tânia Pinho Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
2117 2117 Lisandro Alves Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
2118 2118 Carlos Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
2119 2119 João Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M55 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1332 1332 Ricardo Gírio Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2120 2120 David Amaral Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2121 2121 Ricardo Sousa Trail Longo – PT35K M40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
2122 2122 Ana Dourado Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1411 1411 Hugo Moreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1421 1421 Jorge Cruz Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1454 1454 Tiago Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
446 446 Valter Gimes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
1504 1504 Rafael Coelho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2123 2123 Carlos Cunha Trail Longo – PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2124 2124 Júlia Alves Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Linces de Montemor Pago
1309 1309 Tiago Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1369 1369 Sónia Monteiro Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Ac Batalha Pago
2125 2125 Cátia Roque Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2126 2126 Jorge Gregório Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2127 2127 Helder Conceição Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2128 2128 Ricardo Conceição Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Linces de Montemor Pago
1407 1407 Vanda Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Linces de Montemor Pago
431 431 Margarida Mira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Linces de Montemor Pago
1430 1430 jose pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1435 1435 Maria Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K F55 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2129 2129 Fausto Sá Trail Longo – PT35K M40 marvila jovem Pago
2130 2130 Carlos Sá Trail Longo – PT35K M50 marvila jovem Pago
1015 1015 SERGIO SILVA Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
2131 2131 Amílcar Ramos Trail Longo – PT35K M40 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1042 1042 Marco Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2132 2132 Pedro Fogueteiro Trail Longo – PT35K M40 C.D.Os Águias de Alpiarça. Pago
1190 1190 João Rosinha Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1262 1262 Maria Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1277 1277 Carlos Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M40 CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
1334 1334 Pedro Cardoso Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1338 1338 Jessica Cardoso Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1354 1354 Otília Costa Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1362 1362 Paulo Maia Trail Curto - PT19K M45 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1373 1373 Daniela Guerra Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1377 1377 Gabriela Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1380 1380 Valter Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1384 1384 Ricardo Leitão Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2133 2133 Álvaro Centeio Trail Longo – PT35K M50 UGAS Trail Running Pago
2134 2134 Vasco Sousa Trail Longo – PT35K M50 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1572 1572 Anabela Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2135 2135 Pedro Quadrio Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Bruxos Runners Pago
2136 2136 David Madeira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1084 1084 Daniela Geitoeira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2137 2137 Marco Figueira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
1120 1120 Agostinho oliveira Alves Trail Curto - PT19K M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
325 325 Irene Nunes Mini Trail 12k FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
1184 1184 Maria da Conceição Abreu Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
2138 2138 Bruno Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
1378 1378 Sergio Rodelo Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
418 418 Isabel Gomez Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1567 1567 Paulo Sá Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Viseu 360 Pago
1570 1570 Paulo Pessoa Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1037 1037 Luísa Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1101 1101 AGOSTINHO PEREIRA Trail Curto - PT19K M50 CMMC TÁBUA Pago
1233 1233 Diogo Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2139 2139 Alexandre Casimiro Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Individual Pago
407 407 Mário Nunes Mini Trail 12k MASC. GELCENTRO Pago
1562 1562 Luis Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1598 1598 Simão Matos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
1625 1625 João Melanda Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1091 1091 Emanuella Barradas Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1098 1098 Tiago Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Gatões BTT Pago
2140 2140 Andreia Vicente Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3110 3110 Marta Rosinha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
368 368 Gisela Curto Mini Trail 12k FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
370 370 Cátia Farinha Mini Trail 12k FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
372 372 Joana Lopes Mini Trail 12k FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
3129 3129 Joana Caeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
1251 1251 Eugénio Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1256 1256 Elton Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1263 1263 Bruno Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1268 1268 Tiago Estrafalhote Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1269 1269 Diogo Bastos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1273 1273 Rui Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GELCENTRO Pago
384 384 Manuela Murtinho Mini Trail 12k FEM. 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2141 2141 Joel Martinho Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1303 1303 Manuela Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2142 2142 Paulo Carvalho Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2143 2143 Marta Faria Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Algarunners Pago
2144 2144 paula barbosa Trail Longo – PT35K F40 ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1114 1114 Luís Miguel Grou Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1155 1155 Rafael Matias Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1215 1215 Ângela Neves Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1217 1217 Bruno Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1245 1245 JOSELITO Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1264 1264 Carlos Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1293 1293 Pedro Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1298 1298 joao bessa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN kunalama runners Pago
2145 2145 Valter Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Runners do Demo Pago
2146 2146 Amílcar Branco Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
1315 1315 Renato Barros Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2147 2147 Rui Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 BlackBulls Cycling Team Pago
1339 1339 Joaquim Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1366 1366 Pedro Sousa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
2148 2148 Patrícia Costa Trail Longo – PT35K F SUB23 Individual Pago
1578 1578 Diogo Reis Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1584 1584 Fátima Videira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
2149 2149 Pedro Matias Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1604 1604 Joana Maria Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1609 1609 Eduardo Meireles Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1613 1613 Cristina Meireles Trail Curto - PT19K F55 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1007 1007 Paulo Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
2150 2150 Fábio Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2151 2151 Rui Laginha Trail Longo – PT35K M50 TÃLENTOS TEAM Pago
1160 1160 Teresa Barra Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
2152 2152 Fernando Homem Trail Longo – PT35K M40 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Pago
338 338 MARIO SANTIAGO Mini Trail 12k MASC. já vou Pago
2153 2153 Vitor Pinto Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
343 343 Joaquim Adelino Mini Trail 12k MASC. Amigos vale do silêncio Pago
2154 2154 Fernando Bastos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1191 1191 Mara Cardoso Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
2155 2155 Vitor Faim Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1218 1218 Paulo Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Pascoalitos AD Barcouço Pago
1290 1290 Bruno Reis Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2156 2156 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar Trail Longo – PT35K M40 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2157 2157 José Campar Trail Longo – PT35K M50 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2158 2158 JOSE MARTINS Trail Longo – PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1363 1363 Magda Caldeira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN S.C.F.Z Trail Runneres Pago
1392 1392 FERNANDO GONÇALVES Trail Curto - PT19K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2159 2159 Micael Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1433 1433 Susana Ruivo Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Individual Pago
1461 1461 Arnaldo Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1483 1483 Carla Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1516 1516 Carlos Beijinho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
466 466 CLÁUDIO MARQUES Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
2160 2160 Ricardo Carreira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Grupo de Atletismo da Caranguejeira Pago
2161 2161 Tony Graça Trail Longo – PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2162 2162 vasco lopes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1610 1610 Tânia Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1624 1624 Diana Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1023 1023 Rogério Palmeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1109 1109 João Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
331 331 Frederico Oliveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2163 2163 José Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2164 2164 Sérgio Mesquita Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1197 1197 António Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Individual Pago
1201 1201 Pedro Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1207 1207 Jorge Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1210 1210 rui nina Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
1242 1242 Vitor Cação Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Gatões BTT Pago
1246 1246 cesar altino Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Gatões BTT Pago
1265 1265 PEDRO GALHANO Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1270 1270 Arménio Albino Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1279 1279 Fátima Malta Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Miro trail Pago
2165 2165 Pedro Oliveira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1385 1385 Fábio Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M JUN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1455 1455 Isabel Trindade Trail Curto - PT19K F55 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1457 1457 Fernando Luis Trail Curto - PT19K M60 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2166 2166 Jerry Bettencourt Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1537 1537 Américo Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M50 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
479 479 filipe jordao Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1575 1575 João Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Roda Dianteira Pago
2376 2376 Ricardo Simões Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1595 1595 João Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2167 2167 Diogo Gomes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
1614 1614 Catarina oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Ciáticos Team Pago
506 506 Manuel Santos Mini Trail 12k MASC. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
507 507 John Jones Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
2168 2168 Sónia Cardoso Trail Longo – PT35K F40 RunningPrábjeca Pago
1052 1052 Carlos Mendes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1054 1054 Jorge Mendes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1055 1055 Anabela Monteiro Trail Curto - PT19K F45 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1060 1060 Luís Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M40 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1086 1086 João Góis Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1092 1092 Luis Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1103 1103 Rute Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1110 1110 Ana Paredes Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1126 1126 Bárbara Cruz Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1133 1133 David Gouveia Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
329 329 Renata Vinagre Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1141 1141 Fátima Anastácio Trail Curto - PT19K F45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2169 2169 Paulo Tavares Trail Longo – PT35K M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
1147 1147 artur costa Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Miro trail Pago
1149 1149 Julio Loureiro Trail Curto - PT19K M45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
333 333 Mariana Carvalho Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1161 1161 Doralícia Bicho Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
337 337 Tânia Henriques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1174 1174 Luís Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Lavre running Pago
1175 1175 Luis Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pascoalitos AD Barcouço Pago
339 339 Sara Gomes Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
341 341 José Simões Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1182 1182 Daniel Serra Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
1185 1185 Tiago Pêgo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1192 1192 Ana Porto Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1194 1194 José Machado Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2170 2170 Firmino Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2171 2171 JORGE NUNES Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Tomar Runners Pago
2172 2172 Mario lima Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Avesrunners Pago
1203 1203 António Soares Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
2173 2173 José Leiria Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
365 365 Diana Correia Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1230 1230 Cláudio Castro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1231 1231 Ricardo Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1235 1235 Liliana Serra Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1252 1252 Célia Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2174 2174 Helio Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M40 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
3154 3154 Fatima Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3159 3159 Rui Barreirinhas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1324 1324 Pedro Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Caracóis Turbinados Pago
1326 1326 RUTE BASTOS Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1329 1329 Vitor Viola Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2175 2175 Luis Carapinha Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Pago
1337 1337 Ana Reis Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1340 1340 José Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2176 2176 Paulo Fraga da Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1346 1346 Rodrigo Quintal Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1350 1350 Helder Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2177 2177 Valter Viveiros Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1358 1358 ANTONIO CARVALHO Trail Curto - PT19K M60 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1360 1360 Alex Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1364 1364 Pedro Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1367 1367 Orlando Pires Trail Curto - PT19K M50 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1370 1370 Carlos Pagaimo Trail Curto - PT19K M45 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1404 1404 Rui Fresco Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
207 207 Miguel Silva Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1462 1462 JOAO SOUSA Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Os Mimosos Pago
1464 1464 Maria Beirao Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Os Mimosos Pago
1471 1471 Joao Beirao Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Os Mimosos Pago
1502 1502 Filipe Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
1505 1505 Luis Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN M4A Pago
456 456 Eunice Magalhães Mini Trail 12k FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1511 1511 Sara Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN M4A Pago
1517 1517 Virgílio Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M60 ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
1521 1521 José Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Clube de Corrida REN Pago
1524 1524 Pedro Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1534 1534 Marina Caetano Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Abutres Pago
1538 1538 João Namora Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1551 1551 Nuno Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M40 M4A Pago
3258 3258 Miguel Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3259 3259 Isabel Mesquita Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1576 1576 Marco Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Abutres Pago
1008 1008 Paulo Reis Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Running esmoriz Pago
2178 2178 Paulo Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1061 1061 Armando Videira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1075 1075 Mário Fonseca Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Running esmoriz Pago
1088 1088 Daniel Peneda Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
318 318 André Lima Mini Trail 12k MASC. JP Pago
319 319 Diogo Campos Mini Trail 12k MASC. JP Pago
322 322 Marco Veludo Mini Trail 12k MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1123 1123 Carlos Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1170 1170 Rogério Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1176 1176 Luís Vieira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN kunalama runners Pago
340 340 Virgínia Vieira Mini Trail 12k FEM. kunalama runners Pago
347 347 Julia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1208 1208 Joao Cruz Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ADABEM Running Team Pago
356 356 Ana Bento Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
359 359 Isabel Henriques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
2179 2179 Hélder Lemos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Monsanto Running Team Pago
2180 2180 João Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1240 1240 Vitor Moreira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Geocrosstrail Pago
1257 1257 Paula Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Miro trail Pago
2181 2181 Lina Marques Trail Longo – PT35K F40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2182 2182 São Castanheira Trail Longo – PT35K F55 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2183 2183 Dinis Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
2184 2184 André Rosário Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2185 2185 João Fernandes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2186 2186 José Dias Trail Longo – PT35K M55 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2187 2187 jose rosario Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2188 2188 PAULO GAIÃO Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1313 1313 vasco tavares Trail Curto - PT19K M45 V.T.RUNNING Pago
1316 1316 Gonçalo Paulo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1322 1322 Hugo Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 Individual Pago
1327 1327 Pedro Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN C+RUNNERS Pago
410 410 Pedro Graça Mini Trail 12k MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1371 1371 Vitor Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1374 1374 Diogo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1386 1386 Abel Batalha Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
421 421 Ana Rodrigues Mini Trail 12k FEM. Soure Mov Pago
1401 1401 António Serôdio Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Soure Mov Pago
1405 1405 Catarina Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Soure Mov Pago
1410 1410 Dora Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Soure Mov Pago
1412 1412 José Cocenas Trail Curto - PT19K M55 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1416 1416 Ernesto Nabeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Soure Mov Pago
1418 1418 Eugénia Batista Trail Curto - PT19K F55 Soure Mov Pago
1422 1422 Joana Dionísio Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
1424 1424 Jorge Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
2189 2189 Márcio Felício Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Soure Mov Pago
1436 1436 Rosália Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K F55 Soure Mov Pago
1438 1438 Elisabete Carreira Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Soure Mov Pago
1447 1447 José Andrade Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3216 3216 Ana Sousa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3220 3220 Ana Francisco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2190 2190 Emanuel Batista Trail Longo – PT35K M45 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1484 1484 Jorge Pedro Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1497 1497 Ana Filipa Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Los Caribeños Pago
1499 1499 Diogo Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1506 1506 Vítor Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Los Caribeños Pago
2191 2191 Leonor Mota Trail Longo – PT35K F45 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
460 460 Lucia Marques Mini Trail 12k FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2192 2192 Beatriz Alves Trail Longo – PT35K F SUB23 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1518 1518 Tiago Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2193 2193 Marcelo Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
1529 1529 Carina Lourinho Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
467 467 Tiago Santos Mini Trail 12k MASC. FFIITT GORDOS by A.M.C.R.Silveirinho Pago
1541 1541 Nuno Pessoa Trail Curto - PT19K M45 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2194 2194 Rui Pena Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
1560 1560 José Brandão Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2195 2195 Nuno Nunes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1592 1592 Marco Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
492 492 Filipe Tavares Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
499 499 Sílvia Costa Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1638 1638 DAVID TEIXEIRA Trail Curto - PT19K M40 C+RUNNERS Pago
1001 1001 Sandra Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1011 1011 Tiago Pedroso Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1028 1028 Orlando Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
1094 1094 Hugo Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN AGD Sports Academy Pago
1118 1118 Rodrigo Pinto Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
327 327 Nicole Flórido Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
330 330 José Padilha Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
334 334 Rosa Fonte Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1177 1177 Daniel Paiva Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1178 1178 Mauro Sousa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
342 342 Luís Martins Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
344 344 Sandra Ferreira Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
346 346 Paula Gouveia Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1193 1193 Paulo Rocha Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Geocrosstrail Pago
348 348 Pedro Gouveia Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
349 349 Anabela Alvarinhas Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
350 350 Arminio Batista Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
353 353 Maria Manuela da Fonseca Catarino Mendes Mini Trail 12k FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
354 354 Patricia Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
357 357 Adelaide Batista Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1219 1219 Nuno Tomé Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
360 360 Sara Oubiña Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
363 363 Luis Batista Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
364 364 Tânia Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
366 366 Maria Pereirinha Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
371 371 Laurinda Carvalheira Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
375 375 Paula Dias Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
377 377 José Pereira Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
380 380 Paula Almeida Mini Trail 12k FEM. Geocrosstrail Pago
381 381 José Martins Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
382 382 Luis Gonçalo Martins Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
383 383 Maria Simões Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1280 1280 Nuno Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1283 1283 Filipe José Almeida Esteves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1291 1291 Mário Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M40 já vou Pago
388 388 Ana Martins Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
392 392 Joana Lopes Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1305 1305 alexandre santos Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1307 1307 Pedro Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
398 398 Rita Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
401 401 Sofia Valente Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
3162 3162 Célia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
2196 2196 Diogo Pimenta Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1328 1328 Paulo Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Kondore's trail running Pago
1341 1341 Rui Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1347 1347 Rita Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
1351 1351 Pedro Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
2197 2197 António Camilo Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
417 417 Sara Guedes Mini Trail 12k FEM. Soluções Ideais Pago
1383 1383 Marco Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1389 1389 Luis Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M60 CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1393 1393 Armenio Nogueira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1406 1406 Gisela Jorge Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ATBV Pago
3192 3192 Maria Beirao Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Mimosos Pago
1431 1431 Angela Escaroupa Trail Curto - PT19K F SUB23 UGAS Trail Running Pago
437 437 Alda Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. Soure Mov Pago
2198 2198 Patrícia Ramalheiro Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
3202 3202 Cátia Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
3205 3205 Rita Pimenta Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
440 440 Ana Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. Soure Mov Pago
2199 2199 Carlos Cardoso Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Soure Mov Pago
1472 1472 antonio neves Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
1478 1478 Paulo Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Soure Mov Pago
1481 1481 Augusto Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Soure Mov Pago
1485 1485 Ana Gaspar Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
1488 1488 Vasco Gamboa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Soure Mov Pago
3227 3227 Isabel Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
451 451 Rita Esteves Mini Trail 12k FEM. Soure Mov Pago
3232 3232 Clara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
455 455 Isabel Primo Mini Trail 12k FEM. Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1509 1509 JOSE SANTOS Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Soure Mov Pago
1515 1515 Pedro Sérgio Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1522 1522 Catarina Escaroupa Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
2200 2200 Nuno Gameiro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Saúde ao Quadrado Pago
1530 1530 Luís Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Miro trail Pago
1535 1535 Mónica Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1539 1539 Ricardo Godinho Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Geocrosstrail Pago
1546 1546 José Dionel Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2201 2201 Miguel Viegas Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2202 2202 Mónica Oliveira Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Geocrosstrail Pago
2203 2203 Carlos Palaio Trail Longo – PT35K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1577 1577 Pedro Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1579 1579 Paulo Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1581 1581 Fernanda Freitas Trail Curto - PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1585 1585 José Guerra Trail Curto - PT19K M60 GRVilaverdense Pago
1586 1586 Nelson Azenha Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1588 1588 Herminio Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1593 1593 Adérito Neves Trail Curto - PT19K M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
1596 1596 Fátima Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1599 1599 Fátima Cabeço Trail Curto - PT19K F55 GRVilaverdense Pago
1600 1600 João Loureiro Trail Curto - PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
493 493 Paula Monteiro Mini Trail 12k FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
494 494 Susana Simões Mini Trail 12k FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
497 497 Isabel Loureiro Mini Trail 12k FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
500 500 Susete Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1615 1615 Jose Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1617 1617 Renato Amaral Trail Curto - PT19K M40 BixosTrailTeam Pago
1002 1002 Jose Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Sarzedo Runners Pago
1009 1009 Vítor Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1017 1017 Telma Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Não Dão Nadinha Pago
2204 2204 Márcio Freitas Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
1034 1034 José Julião Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2205 2205 Joao Cabral Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
1056 1056 Luís Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
320 320 Renato Gouveia Mini Trail 12k MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1111 1111 Pedro Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Não Dão Nadinha Pago
1127 1127 Ricardo Peneda Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Município de Vila Nova de Poiares Pago
2206 2206 Alfredo Gaspar Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1164 1164 João Rato Trail Curto - PT19K M40 CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
1179 1179 Henrique Carvalheiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
2207 2207 Manuel Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M60 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1183 1183 Hugo Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 Fruta da 5ª Pago
1186 1186 Pedro Pinto Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1188 1188 Marta Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Os Tolinhos Pago
1195 1195 Luis Andrade Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1199 1199 Cátia Castanheira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1204 1204 João Alves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1211 1211 Maria Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Miro trail Pago
1221 1221 Henrique Lavaredas Trail Curto - PT19K M45 CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
1227 1227 Mário Santiago Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1247 1247 Tiago Barbosa Trail Curto - PT19K M JUN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1258 1258 Paula Mendes Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1274 1274 Joselito Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1286 1286 Célio Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Deixa Passar Pago
1288 1288 Nuno Cabral Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
2208 2208 Pedro Anjos Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Eventos Pago
1306 1306 Faustino Lança Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
2209 2209 Mafalda Valente Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Geocrosstrail Pago
2210 2210 Rui Moreira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Geocrosstrail Pago
1359 1359 Pedro Barros Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Os Tolinhos Pago
414 414 Mylene Henriques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Miro trail Pago
2211 2211 Ricardo Pires Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
3190 3190 Alexandra Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3195 3195 Carla Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3198 3198 Pedro Dinis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1439 1439 Isabel Matos Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1443 1443 Isabel Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Individual Pago
3206 3206 Patricia Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1468 1468 Paulo Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Esperança AC Pago
1482 1482 Luis Brandao Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1486 1486 Paulo Soares Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
3226 3226 Sofia Simoes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1381 1381 alice Ventura Trail Curto - PT19K F50 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1387 1387 Anabela Cardoso Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1394 1394 António Melo Trail Curto - PT19K M55 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1396 1396 Antonio Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1398 1398 Francisco Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Os Tolinhos Pago
428 428 Susana Bertolo Mini Trail 12k FEM. Os Tolinhos Pago
1440 1440 Clara Monteiro Trail Curto - PT19K F60 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1444 1444 Inês Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1448 1448 Luis caridade Trail Curto - PT19K M45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1451 1451 Mauro Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1458 1458 Monique Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1459 1459 Patrícia Simões Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1463 1463 Paula Andrade Trail Curto - PT19K F45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1465 1465 Ricardo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1469 1469 Rosa Beja Trail Curto - PT19K F45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1473 1473 Telmo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1474 1474 Tiago Guiomar Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1475 1475 Victor Bernardes Trail Curto - PT19K M55 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1479 1479 Vitor Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K M50 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1487 1487 Goreti Gaudêncio Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1491 1491 Carla Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1495 1495 César Ramalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1500 1500 Flavio Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
209 209 Henrique Fonseca Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
463 463 Vitor Gomes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
3275 3275 Célia Figueira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2212 2212 Filipa Casimiro Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1006 1006 Arlindo Neves Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
3005 3005 Susana Palma Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2213 2213 Carlos Bárbara Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1119 1119 HEBER PIRES Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN PASCOALITOS Pago
1165 1165 Bruno Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1180 1180 JOSE DIAS Trail Curto - PT19K M45 M4A Pago
2214 2214 daniel carvalho Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1232 1232 Joao Roso Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1234 1234 André Fonte Trail Curto - PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1236 1236 Raquel Matias Trail Curto - PT19K F40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1241 1241 Bruno Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1243 1243 Paulo Amaral Trail Curto - PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1253 1253 Vasco Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2215 2215 Eduardo Moreira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2216 2216 Ricardo Aguiar Trail Longo – PT35K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2217 2217 Vitor Francisco Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
390 390 Joana Fonseca Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
395 395 Marcos Ribeiro Mini Trail 12k MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
397 397 Rui Guedes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
399 399 José Abrantes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
402 402 António Dias Mini Trail 12k MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
1399 1399 Ana Arranja Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2218 2218 Horácio Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2219 2219 Paula Valente Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN AnsiBikers Pago
441 441 Diogo Gomes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1489 1489 Pedro Caramelo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Pé Ligeiro de Gouveia Pago
3233 3233 Fernando Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3236 3236 Mario Jorge Cabral Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2220 2220 Alexandre Pinto Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Traste Adventures Pago
1542 1542 Filipe Mendes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
2221 2221 David Clemente Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Associação 20Kms de Almeirim Pago
1565 1565 Luis Rosa Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Centro de Atletismo de Seia Pago
1573 1573 Francisco Missa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3264 3264 paulina valente Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3269 3269 olimpia santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3271 3271 cecilia rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3287 3287 dina silvestre Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1636 1636 Ricardo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN BIO TEAM RUN Pago
1020 1020 Isabel Gomes Trail Curto - PT19K F50 BIO TEAM RUN Pago
1043 1043 Susana Carrola Trail Curto - PT19K F40 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2222 2222 Raquel campos Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Shots International Runners Pago
308 308 VÂNIA ALMEIDA Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1079 1079 MARISA ALMEIDA Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
2223 2223 Hermínio Amaral Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2224 2224 Carlos Chora Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
1104 1104 Cristina Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
1115 1115 António Ferrolho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1150 1150 Nuno Coelho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2225 2225 Carlos Valente Trail Longo – PT35K M55 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
2226 2226 Ricardo Mordomo Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1187 1187 Márcia Sabio Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1200 1200 Tiago Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1202 1202 Carlos Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN PDARunners Pago
355 355 Melissa Fernandes Mini Trail 12k FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
2227 2227 Fabio Boto Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Team garage barber shop Pago
2228 2228 José Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Team garage barber shop Pago
2229 2229 Délio Nunes Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2230 2230 Carlos Estalagem Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa Pago
1342 1342 Rodrigo Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2231 2231 Nélson Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1352 1352 Jorge Manuel Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
420 420 Diana Costa Mini Trail 12k FEM. ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1390 1390 Francisco Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
2232 2232 Helena Marques Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
1419 1419 Rui Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1423 1423 Pedro Serra Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Endovelico Pago
2233 2233 Ricardo Calhau Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1568 1568 Hugo Leandro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN BixosTrailTeam Pago
1605 1605 Bruno Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Endovelico Pago
1631 1631 Sofia Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
1003 1003 Gonçalo Salada Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1018 1018 Ricardo Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2234 2234 João Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1029 1029 Marcelo Raupp Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1033 1033 João Miguel Sousa Henriques Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Município de Vila Nova de Poiares Pago
1116 1116 Igor Amaral Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN PDARunners Pago
2235 2235 José Zananar Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1142 1142 Pedro Henriques Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1151 1151 Raquel Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1216 1216 Nuno Pires Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
361 361 Fátima Almeida Mini Trail 12k FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
2236 2236 Carla Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F40 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1248 1248 Helder Domingues Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1259 1259 Mário Salgado Trail Curto - PT19K M45 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2237 2237 Rita Eusebio Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2238 2238 Daniel Marques Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
1320 1320 Clara Pedreiro Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Individual Pago
406 406 Ana Filipa Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1335 1335 Paulo Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1368 1368 Moisés Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
415 415 VITOR BORGES Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1382 1382 Júlio Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1400 1400 José Manuel Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Individual Pago
425 425 Luciano Costa Mini Trail 12k MASC. Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
433 433 Gonçalo Lima Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1441 1441 Bruno Jorge Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1445 1445 João Octávio Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1449 1449 Octávio Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1452 1452 Carlos Feteira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1456 1456 Pedro Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
444 444 carlos carvalheira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1492 1492 Nelson Rosete Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
453 453 Joaquim Mota Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1510 1510 Fábio Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1512 1512 Rita Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1544 1544 Pedro Rito Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1552 1552 André Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1557 1557 José Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
489 489 José Sequeira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
503 503 Fábio Marques Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1618 1618 Hugo Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1632 1632 Clara Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1012 1012 Henrique Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M40 SICOTRILHOS Pago
1016 1016 João Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
3020 3020 Carla Reis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3023 3023 Adelaide Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3027 3027 Rosa Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
305 305 Luís Rodrigues Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1044 1044 Clara Gonçalves Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Individual Pago
1049 1049 Sandra Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
307 307 Miguel Diad Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
311 311 Renata Alves Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
2239 2239 António Cordeiro Trail Longo – PT35K M40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1130 1130 Telmo Cruz Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
3064 3064 Alexandra Alves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3065 3065 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2240 2240 Luis Bartolomeu Trail Longo – PT35K M45 DESTRAVADOS Pago
2241 2241 Ivone Vieira Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
3106 3106 Rita Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1229 1229 António Moreira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1254 1254 Rodrigo Vieira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2242 2242 Sérgio Campos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
3179 3179 Sandro Pinho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3199 3199 Cátia Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2243 2243 Sílvia Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2244 2244 Rui Romão Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
3263 3263 Carlos Simoes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3284 3284 Filipe Melo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1045 1045 Domingos Casimiro Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2245 2245 Joel Oliveira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
2246 2246 Luísa Miranda Trail Longo – PT35K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1062 1062 Marco Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1066 1066 Arlindo Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1071 1071 Artur Gandara Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1076 1076 Carlos Quinteiro Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1080 1080 Cristina Melo Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1085 1085 Elisabete Correia Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1095 1095 Francisco Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M55 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1099 1099 Gonçalo Deus Trail Curto - PT19K M JUN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1105 1105 Graça Simões Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1112 1112 Guida Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1117 1117 João Nobre Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1121 1121 Jose Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1124 1124 Judite Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1128 1128 Marco Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1134 1134 Nelson Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1137 1137 Ruben Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1143 1143 Tânia Lourenço Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1145 1145 Vitor Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1152 1152 Vitor Santo Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1171 1171 Augusto Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Abutres Pago
2247 2247 Abel Valente Trail Longo – PT35K M40 AnsiBikers Pago
2248 2248 Cristiano ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1249 1249 José Paulo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2249 2249 Anselmo Maia Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1295 1295 Paulo Alves Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
3152 3152 João Roldão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3157 3157 Rui Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1317 1317 Helder Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
205 205 David Paiva Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
1348 1348 Helder Gante Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1355 1355 Cristiano Gante Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
412 412 Odete Gante Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1365 1365 Marco Matos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
3183 3183 Sónia Conceição Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
3184 3184 Humberto Lobo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
432 432 Tatiana Lousada Mini Trail 12k FEM. TurboLentos Pago
3197 3197 Miriam Lobo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
2250 2250 GONÇALO FREITAS Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2251 2251 João Fonseca Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1476 1476 José António Amaral Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Tomba minis Pago
1501 1501 Carolina Ramos Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
458 458 Elisabete Cioga Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
461 461 Rui Moreira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
3243 3243 Carla Luciano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3245 3245 Iriannys Rocha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1553 1553 Fábio Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1555 1555 Nelson Gaspar Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1556 1556 Paulo Curado Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1566 1566 Fátima Lucas Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
487 487 Ines Martins Mini Trail 12k FEM. ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1574 1574 Inês Teixeira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1580 1580 Luís Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1582 1582 Renato Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
2252 2252 Nuno Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1587 1587 João Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
1589 1589 Gildo Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Abutres Pago
2253 2253 Fernando Marques Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Trail Runners Family Pago
2254 2254 Susana Castro Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Trail Runners Family Pago
1607 1607 Daniel Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
508 508 Rui Oliveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
301 301 Vera Cardoso Mini Trail 12k FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
201 201 Pedro Paiva Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
202 202 João Paiva Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV CrossBox Açor Pago
1050 1050 Diogo Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
312 312 Filipe Ribeiro Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
2255 2255 Jose Fialho Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
2256 2256 Joana Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN NAST- Nucleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1077 1077 Marcio Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1081 1081 Nuno Fortunato Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3047 3047 Dafne Ryon Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3050 3050 Matilde Ryon Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1106 1106 NUNO ALMEIDA Trail Curto - PT19K M40 NA TEAM Pago
1125 1125 André Boino Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
328 328 Rafael Martins Mini Trail 12k MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1138 1138 Andreia Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN S.C.F.Z Trail Runneres Pago
1166 1166 Ricardo Manuel Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3078 3078 Gabriel Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu Running Team Pago
1181 1181 Miguel Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2257 2257 Francisco Rebelo Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ABCansado Trail Pago
1222 1222 Tiago moreno Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1250 1250 Diogo Figueiredo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Esgravulhas Team Pago
378 378 Sandra Garrido Mini Trail 12k FEM. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
1260 1260 Fernando Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
385 385 luis mendes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
386 386 Cristiano Gaspar Mini Trail 12k MASC. Carneiros do Demo Pago
1281 1281 Nuno Miguel Dos Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1284 1284 Laudelina Teixeira Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Fruta da 5ª Pago
387 387 Paula Pinho Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1292 1292 Numo Almeida Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Os convidados Pago
2258 2258 Hugo Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
389 389 Helena Oliveira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Sarzedo Runners Pago
1299 1299 Maria Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K F55 Individual Pago
3149 3149 Nancy Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1301 1301 Carlos Filipe Simoes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1304 1304 Luís Teixeira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Fruta da 5ª Pago
396 396 Vitor Cardoso Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1310 1310 Nuno Braga Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN 3peaks Pago
400 400 Rafael Silva Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1314 1314 Mariana Girão Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Os Mimosos Pago
403 403 José Miguel Gama Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
3164 3164 Vanda Umbelino Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
404 404 Sofia Almeida Mini Trail 12k FEM. ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3165 3165 JOANA SANTOS Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1343 1343 Pedro Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
411 411 Maria Martins Mini Trail 12k FEM. sportarc.running Pago
2259 2259 André Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
3171 3171 Cátia Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1376 1376 Tomás Estevães Trail Curto - PT19K M JUN Prozis Athletes Pago
419 419 Rafael Ferreira Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1388 1388 Renato Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
422 422 Licinia Mendes Mini Trail 12k FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
1397 1397 Alberto Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Benfeita aldeias de xisto Pago
423 423 Inês Amaral Mini Trail 12k FEM. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
424 424 Elisabete Araújo Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
426 426 Luís Barboza Mini Trail 12k MASC. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
427 427 Adelaide Pedrosa Mini Trail 12k FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
429 429 Gonçalo Loureiro Mini Trail 12k MASC. Solas Rotas Pago
435 435 Celia Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
1427 1427 Anabela Fonseca Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1434 1434 Humberto Dias Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Running4fun Pago
438 438 Daniel Oliveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1442 1442 João Batista Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
442 442 Ana Neves Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
2260 2260 Gina Domingues Trail Longo – PT35K F40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
443 443 André Oliveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1466 1466 Celina Dias Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Running4fun Pago
1470 1470 Vitor Dourado Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Monges do Varosa Pago
3217 3217 Ana Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
448 448 Tânia Pereira Mini Trail 12k FEM. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1490 1490 Alfredo Fraga Trail Curto - PT19K M60 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
452 452 Tiago Amaro Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
3244 3244 Miriam Branco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
469 469 Rodolfo Neves Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
470 470 Pedro Queiroz Mini Trail 12k MASC. Esperança AC Pago
2261 2261 Simão Seiça Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2262 2262 Sérgio Lima Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Domplex Pago
474 474 Edgar Santo Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
475 475 Carlos castanheira Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
478 478 vera Lúcia Martins Mini Trail 12k FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
1564 1564 Luís Contente Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
485 485 Flávia Alegre Mini Trail 12k FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
488 488 Nelia Cardoso Mini Trail 12k FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
490 490 Catarina Palmeiro Mini Trail 12k FEM. ABCansado Trail Pago
3262 3262 Sandra Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1590 1590 Ludovic Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1594 1594 Bruno Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3265 3265 Madalena Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1601 1601 Cristiano Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2263 2263 Daniel Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
3273 3273 Emilia Inácio Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3276 3276 Laurinda Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
504 504 Patrícia Simões Mini Trail 12k FEM. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
1626 1626 Sofia Cunha Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Tribo da estrela Pago
1629 1629 Cláudio Sousa Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Domplex Pago
1633 1633 Raquel Damião Trail Curto - PT19K F JUN Tribo da estrela Pago
302 302 Gonçalo Rocha Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1010 1010 Élio Damião Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Tribo da estrela Pago
1013 1013 Lisa OBrien Trail Curto - PT19K F40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1021 1021 Daniela Lourenço Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1024 1024 Daniel Henriques Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Bela bela Pago
1030 1030 Rui Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
3017 3017 Alberto Faustino Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3024 3024 Sheila Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1038 1038 Paula Alexandre Trail Curto - PT19K F40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
2264 2264 Vitor Mota Trail Longo – PT35K M45 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1067 1067 António Soares Trail Curto - PT19K M60 OS PE NA COVA Pago
3041 3041 Bruno Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
1082 1082 Tiago Lopes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
2265 2265 tiago silva Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1096 1096 Nuno Fidalgo Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Os convidados Pago
2266 2266 Americo Cacheira Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Individual Pago
323 323 Sandra Marques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
324 324 ELISA SANTOS Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
326 326 BRUNO FERREIRA Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1139 1139 Pedro Azevedo Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Barquinha Running Team Pago
1156 1156 Alexandra André Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1162 1162 Marcos Paulo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
336 336 Sandra Mota Mini Trail 12k FEM. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2267 2267 Tiago Bernardes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Adoes Trail Team Pago
3074 3074 Armando Pimentel Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3079 3079 Lena Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3093 3093 Ines Rolo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3098 3098 Rosa Gouveia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2268 2268 Nuno Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M50 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
351 351 Joana Cunha Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1212 1212 Marco Gomes Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Esperança AC Pago
358 358 Paulo Rama Mini Trail 12k MASC. Adoes Trail Team Pago
362 362 Alexandre Cerejeira Mini Trail 12k MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1225 1225 Célia Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K F40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3119 3119 Rosa Maria Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
3122 3122 José Manuel Fernandes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
367 367 Sonia Abranches Mini Trail 12k FEM. Esperança AC Pago
3124 3124 Maria Leonor Reis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
376 376 Nuno Pratas Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1271 1271 Ana Silva Trail Curto - PT19K F50 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1275 1275 Ivete Neto Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1278 1278 Celso Luís Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
1282 1282 Monica Salvador Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Gear Up Pago
1285 1285 Isabel Parreiral Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Gear Up Pago
1287 1287 José Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Miro trail Pago
391 391 Cristina Santos Mini Trail 12k FEM. Miro trail Pago
393 393 Paula Teixeira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
1318 1318 André Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Adoes Trail Team Pago
1323 1323 Filipe Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1345 1345 josé Maçarria Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Maresia Bar Fig FOZ Pago
1353 1353 Miguel Rocha Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Tribo NR Pago
1356 1356 Rui Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1361 1361 Gonçalo Bernardo Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Centro Cívico Alferrarede Velha Pago
413 413 Susana Gonçalves Mini Trail 12k FEM. Casa do Benfica em Castelo Branco Pago
416 416 Sandra Almeida Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
1379 1379 Diogo Alves Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2269 2269 Paulo Roque Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2270 2270 Bruno Cardoso Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
3189 3189 Ana Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1413 1413 Ana Amado Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1420 1420 Jorge Branco Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Ovos Duros Pago
1425 1425 Tomás Cruz Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Cheetas Pago
1450 1450 Paulo Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1453 1453 Vera Nogueira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1460 1460 Ana Salsas Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
445 445 Bruno Silveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Ovos Duros Pago
3223 3223 Cláudia Moura Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1498 1498 Hugo Martins Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Os convidados Pago
454 454 Idalia Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
3237 3237 Alba Espírito Santo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
457 457 Gabriela Antunes Mini Trail 12k FEM. SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3239 3239 Vanessa Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Pago
1519 1519 DANIEL GONÇALVES Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Os convidados Pago
468 468 Ines Nogueira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Miro trail Pago
471 471 José Matos Mini Trail 12k MASC. Miro trail Pago
472 472 Bruno Freire Mini Trail 12k MASC. Miro trail Pago
473 473 ANA GONÇALVES Mini Trail 12k FEM. Bora Bora, Vamos Lá Pago
1547 1547 RUI LOPES Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Miro trail Pago
1548 1548 Ana Margarida Trail Curto - PT19K F50 C.C.D. O ALVITEJO Pago
476 476 Ana Rita Bento Mini Trail 12k FEM. Miro trail Pago
477 477 Gonçalo Rodrigues Mini Trail 12k MASC. Adoes Trail Team Pago
482 482 Hugo Ferreira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
2271 2271 Bruno Videira Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Miro trail Pago
486 486 Catarina Henriques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
491 491 José Ferreira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
1583 1583 José Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1591 1591 Patricia Cordinha Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Gear Up Pago
1602 1602 Bruno Marques Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
3270 3270 Anabela Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
495 495 Andreia Ventura Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
3274 3274 Joana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
501 501 Ana Pimentel Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
3278 3278 Sílvia Canelas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
3279 3279 Jose Pereira dos Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1620 1620 Nélio Oliveira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3282 3282 Ana Maria Gonçalves Ramos Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3283 3283 Matilde Mira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
1627 1627 EDUARDO FERREIRA Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2272 2272 jose lopes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 EQUIPA A Pago
3289 3289 Margarida Carola Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
2273 2273 Eduardo Gonçalves Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
1014 1014 Miguel Vasco Trail Curto - PT19K M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
1019 1019 Teresa Rosa Trail Curto - PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
2274 2274 Rui Sousa Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Pago
1022 1022 Manuel Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M60 GRVilaverdense Pago
3014 3014 Fatima Alemão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
304 304 Vitor Alemão Mini Trail 12k MASC. GRVilaverdense Pago
1039 1039 Mónica Martins Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1046 1046 Virgínia Nogueira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
306 306 Lisete Marques Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
1057 1057 António Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1063 1063 Pedro Paiva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1065 1065 Elísio Maia Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1068 1068 Rui Pereira Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1072 1072 Manuel Coelho Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1083 1083 Manuel Zola Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1087 1087 Sandro Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1089 1089 Bruno Soares Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1093 1093 António Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1097 1097 Rui Portugal Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1100 1100 Daniel Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1102 1102 Carla Araújo Trail Curto - PT19K F45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1107 1107 Fernando Soares Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1113 1113 Carlos Familiar Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
321 321 Fátima Oliveira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1122 1122 Ricardo Costa Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
2275 2275 Miguel Neves Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
352 352 Joana Neto Mini Trail 12k FEM. Gear Up Pago
2276 2276 Zélia Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K F50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
204 204 Pedro Maia Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
3144 3144 Carla Trafaria Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
394 394 Odete Freitas Mini Trail 12k FEM. ATBV Pago
3175 3175 Lucinda Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3188 3188 Nuno Riço Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
449 449 RITA OLIVEIRA Mini Trail 12k FEM. ELPE Pago
450 450 TANIA SILVA Mini Trail 12k FEM. ELPE Pago
1493 1493 Filomena Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K F45 ELPE Pago
3229 3229 CRISTINA MEDINA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
3230 3230 ISABEL RIBEIRO Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
3234 3234 OLÍMPIA PIMENTA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
1503 1503 José Sequeira Trail Curto - PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1507 1507 José Correia Trail Curto - PT19K M55 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2277 2277 Pedro Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1513 1513 DILIA SANTOS Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2278 2278 Filomena Cordeiro Trail Longo – PT35K F45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
462 462 Juliana Oliveira Mini Trail 12k FEM. Abutres Pago
1525 1525 Tiago Ribeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Os convidados Pago
2279 2279 Paula Costa Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Pago
2280 2280 Susana Echeverria Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2281 2281 Rui Marques Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3254 3254 Inês Gaspar Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2282 2282 Paulo Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Gtt. Sps fox runners team Pago
2283 2283 André Pinto Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
3003 3003 Dulcinea Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Família Costa Pago
3009 3009 Olga Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Família Costa Pago
3021 3021 Ana Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2284 2284 Tiago Almeida Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
3032 3032 Tatiana Lemos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
3033 3033 Mário Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3034 3034 Maria martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3035 3035 Maria elisa Quaresma Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3036 3036 Cátia Barreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
3037 3037 Jose Tavares Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3039 3039 Maria edite Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3040 3040 Dália Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3042 3042 Maria emilia Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3043 3043 Maria Isabel Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3044 3044 José Azevedo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
2285 2285 Miguel Saraiva Trail Longo – PT35K M50 CA Barreira Pago
2286 2286 Sara Brito Trail Longo – PT35K F50 CA Barreira Pago
2287 2287 Agostinho Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Nac Trail Pago
3080 3080 João Lourenço Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2288 2288 RODOLFO ORFÃO Trail Longo – PT35K M40 SINMETRO Pago
1198 1198 Flávio Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Fruta da 5ª Pago
2289 2289 Luis Vazao Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Ninho Team Pago
3111 3111 Sérgio Buco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3115 3115 Ana Cravo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3130 3130 Ana Prata Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Benfeita aldeias de xisto Pago
3133 3133 Kira Raiko Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2290 2290 Cláudia Moreira Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN A.D. Amarante Pago
2291 2291 Miguel Marques Trail Longo – PT35K M45 CA Barreira Pago
2292 2292 Sergio Vieira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
3145 3145 Eliana Jordão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
2293 2293 Maria simoes Trail Longo – PT35K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
2294 2294 Carlos Pinho Trail Longo – PT35K M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
2295 2295 Hugo Lopes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Abutres Pago
3151 3151 Micaela Vasco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
3153 3153 Sara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
1325 1325 Tânia Gaspar Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Clube Veteranos do Lis Pago
3173 3173 António Batata Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3174 3174 Marlene Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3176 3176 Vera Moura Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
3212 3212 Edite Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3228 3228 Armando Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3260 3260 Brigite Guerreiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3266 3266 Adilia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3267 3267 Filipe Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1611 1611 António Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Soure Mov Pago
2296 2296 Cacau Medeiros Trail Longo – PT35K F50 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1058 1058 Rui Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1069 1069 Rui Azevedo Trail Curto - PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1073 1073 Eugénio Neves Trail Curto - PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1078 1078 Rui Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
2297 2297 Elisabete Repas Trail Longo – PT35K F50 Gaia-Running Pago
317 317 Helder Oliveira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Gaia-Running Pago
2298 2298 Catarina Figueiredo Trail Longo – PT35K F40 Gaia-Running Pago
2299 2299 Orlanda Rego Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Gaia-Running Pago
2300 2300 Rui Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Gaia-Running Pago
1131 1131 Fernando Lourenço Trail Curto - PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1135 1135 Luis Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1140 1140 Paulo Azevedo Trail Curto - PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1144 1144 Miguel Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1146 1146 André Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1148 1148 Rafael Couto Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1153 1153 Tiago Bastos Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Los Caribeños Pago
1157 1157 Nuno Grade Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN NUTRIVA Pago
335 335 Rosa Matias Mini Trail 12k FEM. NUTRIVA Pago
3070 3070 Célia Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3071 3071 Beatriz Rolo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3072 3072 António Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3075 3075 Dina Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3076 3076 Ana Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3081 3081 Cristina Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3083 3083 Raquel Louro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3084 3084 Marcio Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3085 3085 Daniela Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3086 3086 Lucio Cipriano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3089 3089 Rita Fernandes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3090 3090 Dina Figueiredo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3091 3091 Arlete Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3092 3092 Sara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3094 3094 Guilherme Barreirinhas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3095 3095 Caroline Queiroz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3096 3096 Vitor Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3097 3097 Sandra Travasso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3099 3099 Manuel Macedo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3100 3100 Andreia Dias Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3101 3101 Idalina Dinis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3102 3102 José Moreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3103 3103 Cacilda Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3113 3113 Hanna Kurinna Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1220 1220 Luis Matos Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Individual Pago
2301 2301 Salete Tavares Trail Longo – PT35K F45 CA Barreira Pago
3142 3142 Melina Mendrico Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3148 3148 Sandra Amaro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3155 3155 Ana Carreiró Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2302 2302 Eduardo Camões Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Barbaris Team Pago
2303 2303 CARINA MATIAS Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN CA Barreira Pago
3177 3177 Soraia Farelo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
3178 3178 Susana Magalhaes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Arr@sta Pés Pago
2304 2304 Miguel Ribeiro Trail Longo – PT35K M40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2305 2305 Jorge Duarte Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
3235 3235 Neide Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Nac Trail Pago
464 464 Renato Lopes Mini Trail 12k MASC. Bombeiros Poiares Pago
465 465 Cláudia Silva Mini Trail 12k FEM. Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1531 1531 Pedro Neves Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1533 1533 Gonçalo Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1536 1536 José Santos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
3248 3248 Patricia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2306 2306 Anabela Rainho Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2307 2307 Fernando Mateus Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2308 2308 Pedro Sequeira Trail Longo – PT35K M40 EVELX Pago
2309 2309 Mariana Pereira Trail Longo – PT35K F60 EVELX Pago
2310 2310 David Assis Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
2311 2311 José Lemos Trail Longo – PT35K M55 Os Tolinhos Pago
2312 2312 Rodrigo Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Algarunners Pago
2313 2313 ANDREIA BRÁS Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
3045 3045 Nuno Goncalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
3048 3048 Cláudia Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
3051 3051 Ana Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3053 3053 Guilhermina Garcia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2314 2314 Henrique Antunes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Bruxos Runners Pago
1129 1129 Ricardo Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
3066 3066 Dina Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2315 2315 Carlos Correia Trail Longo – PT35K M60 Individual Pago
3087 3087 Bruno Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3105 3105 Maria Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3108 3108 José Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2316 2316 Palmira Gouveia Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Individual Pago
1272 1272 Micael Neto Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
2317 2317 Mário Araújo Trail Longo – PT35K M40 EQUIPA A Pago
3169 3169 Ana Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO walkingirls Pago
3172 3172 celinda costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3180 3180 João Salgueiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Salgueiro's Pago
3181 3181 Maria de Fátima Salgueiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Salgueiro's Pago
206 206 Gonçalo Silva Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Individual Pago
2318 2318 Manuel Sousa Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
2319 2319 Paulo Gonçalves Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
2320 2320 Pedro Ribeiro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
3194 3194 Ana Garcia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
2321 2321 Antonio Almeida Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
208 208 Flávio Pinto Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
2322 2322 Frutuoso Sousa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN AMC Trail Pago
1514 1514 Armando Bandarra Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
3242 3242 Jorge Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
1527 1527 Telmo Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Trepa Montanhas Pago
1528 1528 Bruno Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Abutres Pago
2323 2323 Filipe Afonso Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1549 1549 OTILIA VEDOR Trail Curto - PT19K F45 R&W Alter Runners Associação Pago
1558 1558 Francisco Mendes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Abutres Pago
3256 3256 Sandra Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1569 1569 Nuno Paiva Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Sarzedo Runners Pago
3285 3285 Olga Saiago Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3288 3288 Nuno Saiago Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3290 3290 Jose Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3002 3002 Elizebete Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3006 3006 Luis Brandao Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3028 3028 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
2324 2324 Alcides Barbosa Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Aztrail/Mercentro Pago
3058 3058 CARLA DUARTE Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2325 2325 PEDRO DUARTE Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3067 3067 Margarida Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2326 2326 VITOR FERREIRA Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Individual Pago
1163 1163 Pedro Ramos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
3082 3082 Ana Mónica Ferreira Bastos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2327 2327 João Amândio Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
3150 3150 Teresa Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3160 3160 Gonçalo Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
1344 1344 João Abílio Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Emterras Pago
2328 2328 Pedro Domingues Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1428 1428 David Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1432 1432 Silvério Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Farmácia Santo André Pago
436 436 Vitor Pereira Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
439 439 Ana Carvalho Mini Trail 12k FEM. ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3200 3200 Daniela Gouveia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3203 3203 Paulo Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2329 2329 Flávio Lopes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 GDCR LAJES Pago
3225 3225 Sónia Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3231 3231 Catarina Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3241 3241 Mafalda Marta Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3246 3246 Rosa Pessoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3247 3247 Daniel Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3249 3249 Vanessa Azenha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3250 3250 Rita Antunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3252 3252 Daniela Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2330 2330 luis junior Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
483 483 Joanna Reis Mini Trail 12k FEM. Clube Terras do Côa Pago
3261 3261 António Cunha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3280 3280 Patrícia Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2331 2331 André Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN GDCR LAJES Pago
2332 2332 Miguel Loureiro Trail Longo – PT35K M45 L2M Pago
1025 1025 Manuel Cordeiro Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Individual Pago
1059 1059 Daniel Jesus Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3038 3038 Adriana Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3054 3054 Regina Madeira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
3056 3056 Vitória Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
3057 3057 Beatriz Curado Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
2333 2333 António Morais Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ELA CORRE COM ELES Pago
3060 3060 Silvia Barreto Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3062 3062 Paula Morais Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3068 3068 Paula Neves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3069 3069 Vânia Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3077 3077 Vasco Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3088 3088 Paulo Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
2334 2334 João Salustiano Trail Longo – PT35K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1228 1228 Miguel Henriques Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
2335 2335 Pedro Trabucho Trail Longo – PT35K M55 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1244 1244 Sonia Fernandes Trail Curto - PT19K F40 GMIRO Pago
1255 1255 Rúben Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN GMIRO Pago
3135 3135 Adrielle Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
3136 3136 Marta Mariano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
3138 3138 Sandra Giraldo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
1312 1312 Nuno Curado Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Lugrade Pago
3158 3158 Alcina Salgado Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3161 3161 Cátia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3163 3163 Joana Branco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1642 1642 Paula Lage Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Furfor Running Project Pago
3167 3167 Patrícia Antunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3170 3170 Edgar Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3193 3193 Sara Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3196 3196 Rafael Marques Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3209 3209 Margarida Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3219 3219 Samuel Mateus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
2336 2336 Gustavo Baeta Trail Longo – PT35K M40 SANTIAGOBIKES Pago
3255 3255 Hélder Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
2337 2337 Cristóvão Martins Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3286 3286 Patrícia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
2338 2338 Fernando Matos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
2339 2339 Carlos Leitão Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Tarahumara Pago
2340 2340 Cláudia Cálix Trail Longo – PT35K F45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
3046 3046 Paula Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3059 3059 Joana Nogueira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3061 3061 Sandro Saltão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2341 2341 Vitor Cordeiro Trail Longo – PT35K M55 EDV Viana Trail Pago
2342 2342 Luis Semedo Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1168 1168 Joaquim Branquinho Trail Curto - PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1172 1172 Fausto Carvalho Trail Curto - PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2343 2343 Sandro Rodrigues Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Aurora Trail Pago
3116 3116 Diana Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1223 1223 Pedro Ramos Trail Curto - PT19K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2344 2344 André Magalhães Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2345 2345 Carla Reis Trail Longo – PT35K F45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1237 1237 José Trindade Trail Curto - PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
373 373 Sérgio Silva Mini Trail 12k MASC. ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3147 3147 Andreia Carapinha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1319 1319 Catarina Gomes Trail Curto - PT19K F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2346 2346 José Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M55 PORTO RUNNERS Pago
408 408 Hugo Gonçalves Mini Trail 12k MASC. ABCansado Trail Pago
1372 1372 Francisco Mateus Trail Curto - PT19K M SUB23 CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
2347 2347 Uirlandes Galvão Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3182 3182 Dora Filipe Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3185 3185 Dina Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3187 3187 Raquel Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1414 1414 Sérgio Gameiro Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
3191 3191 Helena Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Almaziva Pago
1496 1496 Hugo Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3238 3238 Cátia Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3240 3240 Rita Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2348 2348 Vitor Caldeira Trail Longo – PT35K M50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
2349 2349 Miguel Nunes Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ABCansado Trail Pago
1136 1136 Diogo Gomes Trail Curto - PT19K M JUN Abutres Trail Running School Pago
1639 1639 Pedro Pombal Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
203 203 Samuel Baltazar Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Atualmed Pago
2350 2350 Fernando Mendes Trail Longo – PT35K M45 OPRATICANTE Pago
2351 2351 João Vinha Trail Longo – PT35K M55 OPRATICANTE Pago
2352 2352 Manuel Martins Trail Longo – PT35K M40 OPRATICANTE Pago
3104 3104 Donata Geraldes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3107 3107 António Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3109 3109 Maria Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3112 3112 Elisabete Baptista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3114 3114 Sofia Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
2353 2353 Rui Luis Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Os Tolinhos Pago
3117 3117 José Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3118 3118 Sandra Aldeia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3120 3120 Luís Coimbra Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3121 3121 Ana Domingues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3123 3123 João Diogo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3125 3125 Luís Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3126 3126 Maria Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3127 3127 Alexandrina Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3128 3128 Ana Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3131 3131 João Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3132 3132 António Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3134 3134 Helena Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3137 3137 Rodrigo Abreu Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3139 3139 Ana Amaral Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3140 3140 Telmo Coelho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3146 3146 Jessica Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2354 2354 Ricardo Fazendas Trail Longo – PT35K M50 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA Pago
1417 1417 Carlos Lobo Trail Curto - PT19K M55 Individual Pago
2355 2355 Armindo Antunes Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3214 3214 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3221 3221 Alcina Grazina Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3224 3224 Sofia Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2356 2356 Pedro Freitas Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Arribas Pago
3007 3007 Rita Jorge Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3008 3008 Cátia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3010 3010 Virginia Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3011 3011 Dina Pinheiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3013 3013 Cristina Subtil Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3015 3015 António Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3018 3018 Afonso Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3022 3022 Rosa Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3025 3025 Elsa Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3029 3029 Manuela Gil Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3030 3030 Cila Marquês Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2357 2357 Rafael Cruz Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
2358 2358 Bernardino Andrade Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Maia Runners Pago
2359 2359 Isabel Mariani Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Maia Runners Pago
2360 2360 Luis Neves Trail Longo – PT35K M45 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2361 2361 Mariana Machado Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
2362 2362 Paula Soares Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN A.D. Amarante Pago
405 405 MARY VIEIRA Mini Trail 12k FEM. Prozis Athletes Pago
1333 1333 Nelson Graça Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Monsanto Running Team Pago
3166 3166 Salvador Rosete Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3168 3168 Daniel Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
2363 2363 Jorge Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M50 Individual Pago
2364 2364 Sandra Santos Trail Longo – PT35K F45 Individual Pago
1540 1540 Tania Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Miro trail Pago
2365 2365 João Vinagre Trail Longo – PT35K M55 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1090 1090 Fernando Medeiros Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
3055 3055 Elsa Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
1108 1108 Alexandre Jesus Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Individual Pago
3063 3063 José Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Almaziva Pago
1167 1167 Paula Santos Trail Curto - PT19K F45 All About Pago
2001 2001 JOÃO OLIVEIRA Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Chaves Running Team Pago
2366 2366 Pedro Veríssimo Trail Longo – PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
3141 3141 Lúcia Andrade Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
2367 2367 Mário Ferreira Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Individual Pago
2368 2368 Cristina Vanessa Arreiol Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
2369 2369 Neuza Caridade Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
3201 3201 Luis Pascoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3204 3204 Ana Pascoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3207 3207 André Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3208 3208 Tatiana Cardoso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3210 3210 Bruno Grade Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3211 3211 Catarina Freches Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
512 512 Hugo Pagaimo Mini Trail 12k MASC. GRVilaverdense Em espera
3213 3213 Paulo Neves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
3215 3215 Vitor Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
3218 3218 Madalena Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3222 3222 Luis Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3291 3291 Paula Pires Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2370 2370 Joao Santos Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Os Tolinhos Pago
2371 2371 Inês Peres Trail Longo – PT35K F SEN Desliza Team Pago
2372 2372 Ricardo Santa Trail Longo – PT35K M40 Miro trail Pago
1026 1026 Bruno Rodrigues Trail Curto - PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1031 1031 LUIS COSTA Trail Curto - PT19K M55 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1294 1294 Mafalda Duarte Trail Curto - PT19K F40 Xporfit Pago
1300 1300 Alexandre Vaqueiro Trail Curto - PT19K M45 Trilhos dos templários Pago
3251 3251 Fabrício Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
511 511 Jorge Maurício Mini Trail 12k MASC. Individual Pago
210 210 Filipe Maurício Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Individual Pago
3253 3253 Marta Lemos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3294 3294 António Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1561 1561 Luis Silva Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1603 1603 Alfredo Simões Trail Curto - PT19K M60 Farmácia Santo André Pago
3295 3295 Fernanda Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
3272 3272 Elisa Feteira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3277 3277 Rita Batista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3012 3012 Carolina Batista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1027 1027 Miguel Moura Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
1640 1640 Adriana Marques Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
3019 3019 Maryline Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
1641 1641 Tiago Nunes Trail Curto - PT19K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
1040 1040 Mariana Valente Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
3031 3031 Vera Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
2373 2373 Eduardo Costa Trail Longo – PT35K M45 Farmácia Santo André Pago
2374 2374 Vasco Silva Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
2375 2375 Sérgio Garcês Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
309 309 Nuno Simões Mini Trail 12k MASC. NS Auto Pago
310 310 Rui Simões Mini Trail 12k MASC. NS Auto Pago
313 313 Tiago Rocha Mini Trail 12k MASC. Higipoiares Pago
509 509 Nuno Pratas Mini Trail 12k MASC. Higipoiares Pago
314 314 Pedro Simões Mini Trail 12k MASC. Higipoiares Pago
315 315 Ricardo Teixeira Trail Jovem – PT12K M JUV Higipoiares Pago
3049 3049 Ana Rocha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3052 3052 Bárbara Leitão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3292 3292 Liliana Barros Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3293 3293 Catarina Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
510 510 CÉLIA SILVA Mini Trail 12k FEM. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1643 1643 Vera Ferreira Trail Curto - PT19K F SEN Viseu 360 Pago
Nelson Amaral Trail Longo – PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
Carmo Machado Mini Trail 12k FEM. Individual Pago
Jorge Machado Trail Curto - PT19K M50 Individual Pago
Margarida Amaro Mini Trail 12k FEM. Werun Pago
Ricardo Coelho Trail Curto - PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
Diogo Pinheiro Trail Longo – PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago

Tracks

Trail Longo – PT35K

Trail Curto - PT19K

Trail Jovem – PT12K

Caminhada

Mini Trail 12k

Results


Soon Available

Contacts

Contact the organization

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
poiarestrail@gmail.com
www.arsm.pt/?fbclid=IwAR1l5HW2_n7_KvfQq48p00BLMf3-s3ea-WYErJBZCERFRLusCgVhk1DOonA

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt