POIARES TRAIL 2020

POIARES TRAIL 2020

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: poiarestrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Vila Nova de Poiares

    Event Date

    23 FEV 2020

  • Deadline for registrations

    08-02-2020 23:59

    Organizer

    ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
2002 2002 Luís Pedro PT35K M45 Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
1616 1616 Gabriel Almeida PT19K M45 CBRunning TEAM Pago
2003 2003 ANA MELO PT35K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
2004 2004 Pedro Tavares PT35K M45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2005 2005 Fernando Vicente PT35K M60 Individual Pago
303 303 Joana Vaz MT 12K FEM. Insane Évora Team Pago
2006 2006 Sergio Rodrigues PT35K M60 Individual Pago
2007 2007 Rui Mendes PT35K M40 Abutres Pago
1047 1047 Filipe Santos PT19K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1070 1070 Ricardo Justino PT19K M SEN Aikimalho Team - Secção BTT da Associação Granja Ulmeiro CDR Pago
2008 2008 José Simões PT35K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2009 2009 Ricardo Patrício PT35K M40 Individual Pago
2010 2010 José Rufino PT35K M SEN MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Pago
2011 2011 Rui Carvalho PT35K M50 Individual Pago
1308 1308 Fábio Costa PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3156 3156 Olga Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1330 1330 Ricardo Passagem PT19K M45 RP Run Pago
1349 1349 Maria Baptista PT19K F60 CBRunning TEAM Pago
1357 1357 Tiago Figueiredo PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1375 1375 Nuno Pimneta PT19K M40 Portugal Running Pago
2012 2012 Pedro Valente PT35K M50 Inijovem Nisa Pago
1523 1523 António Figueiredo PT19K M40 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
3257 3257 Hugo Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2013 2013 Aurélio Saúde PT35K M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1158 1158 Francisco Amaro PT19K M50 MTBA Pago
3073 3073 Daniela Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2014 2014 Mélanie Duarte PT35K F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1545 1545 André Fernandes PT19K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2015 2015 Jorge Louro PT35K M SEN Clube Naval de São Vicente Pago
345 345 Duarte Cruz MT 12K MASC. Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2016 2016 Jorge Vieira PT35K M SEN Fátima Trail Team Pago
2017 2017 Paulo Nogueira PT35K M40 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1196 1196 André Tavares PT19K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2018 2018 João Dâmaso PT35K M SEN Grupo Maravilha Pago
2019 2019 Carlos FILIPE PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1224 1224 Cláudia Ferreira PT19K F45 Barquinha Running Team Pago
2020 2020 Tiago Amado PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2021 2021 Hannah Johns PT35K F40 Vegan Runners UK Pago
2022 2022 Álvaro Mano PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1238 1238 Mário Ferreira PT19K M50 Barquinha Running Team Pago
2023 2023 Catarina Alves PT35K F45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1261 1261 Rogério Silva PT19K M60 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2024 2024 Luis Santos PT35K M40 ADI-ÍLHAVO Pago
2025 2025 Bruno Charrinho PT35K M SEN Inijovem Nisa Pago
2026 2026 Pedro Carvalho PT35K M45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1331 1331 CARLA SIMÕES PT19K F SEN BIO TEAM RUN Pago
2027 2027 Bruno castro PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1391 1391 Joaquim Pais PT19K M40 Trribo da estrela Pago
2028 2028 César Francisco PT35K M50 cesarfrancisco.com | lagrimas team Pago
1480 1480 Edmundo Marquês PT19K M SEN 1.0 CC Pago
2029 2029 Helder Pinto PT35K M40 CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
2030 2030 Ana Santos PT35K F55 CCRD BURINHOSA Pago
2031 2031 Junio Pereira PT35K M40 3M's Pago
2032 2032 Pedro Azeitona PT35K M40 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
2033 2033 Angelo Pereira PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1205 1205 João Nogueira PT19K M SEN VILAVENTURA Trail Running Team Pago
1289 1289 Joana Pascoal PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2034 2034 Manuel Alves PT35K M55 ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
1402 1402 nuno alves PT19K M45 CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
2035 2035 Prudencio Berrocal PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1159 1159 Helena Cunha PT19K F45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1296 1296 Rafael Bronze PT19K M45 Grupo Maravilha Pago
1554 1554 José Nunes PT19K M50 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3281 3281 Vasco Nunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3004 3004 Deolinda Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2036 2036 Luís Ribeiro PT35K M45 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
498 498 Raquel Ribeiro MT 12K FEM. ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
2037 2037 Inês João PT35K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1266 1266 Diogo Martins PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3143 3143 Cristiana Nunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2038 2038 Vitor Pereira PT35K M SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1074 1074 Paulo Carvalho PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1173 1173 César Serrote PT19K M SEN Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
2039 2039 joao barbosa PT35K M SUB23 Individual Pago
2040 2040 João Filipe OLiveira PT35K M45 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1226 1226 Hugo Pereira PT19K M40 Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
369 369 Ana Gonçalves MT 12K FEM. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
3268 3268 Ana Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1634 1634 Sérgio Duarte PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
2041 2041 Cláudio Roças PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2042 2042 Humberto Pestana PT35K M40 AD IALBAX Pago
1336 1336 Hugo Marques PT19K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
2043 2043 António Miranda PT35K M50 Algarunners Pago
2044 2044 Ricardo Conde PT35K M SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1415 1415 João Abrunheiro PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2045 2045 Marco Mendes PT35K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2046 2046 António Firmino PT35K M40 Associação 20Kms de Almeirim Pago
2047 2047 Bruno Marquês PT35K M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
374 374 Paula silva Silva MT 12K FEM. Trepatrilhos Pago
379 379 Carlos Silva MT 12K MASC. Trepatrilhos Pago
2048 2048 Carla Santos PT35K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2049 2049 Jorge Fernandes PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
2050 2050 Vitor Correia PT35K M40 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
2051 2051 Rui Familiar PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
332 332 Ana Isabel França MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1169 1169 Filipe Rasteiro PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1403 1403 Marco Vintém PT19K M40 Individual Pago
447 447 Ana Santos MT 12K FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
480 480 Irene Pereira Nunes MT 12K FEM. Trepatrilhos Pago
484 484 Fátima Franco MT 12K FEM. Go Green Pago
1608 1608 José Simão PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
502 502 Guilherme Vintém MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
2052 2052 José Amândio PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1048 1048 Pedro Claudino PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2053 2053 Filipe Guerra PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
1206 1206 Ricardo Santos PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2054 2054 Simao Castro PT35K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1209 1209 Sérgio Pereira PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
1213 1213 VITOR SANTOS PT19K M50 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1477 1477 Tiago Carvalho PT19K M40 Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2055 2055 Nuno Salvador PT35K M40 DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2056 2056 Hélder Matos PT35K M45 Individual Pago
2057 2057 Alda Cordeiro PT35K F50 Ladecasa Pago
2058 2058 Artur Fonseca PT35K M40 Ruptura Total Pago
2059 2059 Daniel Luis PT35K M SEN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1214 1214 Daniela Silva PT19K F SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
1239 1239 Raul Martins PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2060 2060 Hugo Batista PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3186 3186 Alexandra Magalhães Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1426 1426 Dora Dourado PT19K F45 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1571 1571 Renato Carvalho PT19K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2061 2061 Hugo Antunes PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2062 2062 Isabel Conceição PT35K F SEN Alverca Urban Runners Pago
2063 2063 Cesαrio Rocha PT35K M50 Ladecasa Pago
2064 2064 Raúl Matos PT35K M50 Run 4 Fun Pago
2065 2065 Pedro Freire PT35K M45 SICOTRILHOS Pago
1035 1035 João Batista PT19K M40 SICOTRILHOS Pago
2066 2066 Lisete Antunes PT35K F SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2067 2067 Carla Santos PT35K F45 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1508 1508 Tiago Santos PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2068 2068 Sofia Simões PT35K F40 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1597 1597 João Nepomuceno PT19K M45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
1628 1628 Rui Figueiredo PT19K M SEN Bela bela Pago
1437 1437 JOSE FERNANDES PT19K M SEN Ajc/ Glassdrive Pago
2069 2069 Zé Almeida PT35K M55 Individual Pago
1520 1520 Virgílio Neto PT19K M40 ADCRPereira Trail Running Team Pago
1621 1621 Bruno Barge PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1630 1630 PAULO SILVA PT19K M45 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1635 1635 Fernando Lopes PT19K M45 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3001 3001 SUSANA COSTA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2070 2070 Pedro Lemos PT35K M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2071 2071 Margarida Bagão PT35K F SEN GDC dos Portos de Sines e do Algarve Pago
2072 2072 Pedro Santos PT35K M45 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2073 2073 Andreia Correia PT35K F SEN EDV Viana Trail Pago
2074 2074 Fred Kalahari PT35K M45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
2075 2075 Andrew OBrien PT35K M45 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
409 409 Marco Santos MT 12K MASC. MarAna Pago
2076 2076 Luís Álvaro PT35K M50 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2077 2077 LUIS REIS PT35K M40 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2078 2078 FERNANDO RAMOS PT35K M50 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2079 2079 Rui Lóia PT35K M45 8300 Wild Sports Pago
459 459 Ana Maria Mendes MT 12K FEM. MarAna Pago
2080 2080 António Inácio PT35K M55 8300 Wild Sports Pago
2081 2081 Antonio Vasconcelos PT35K M SEN Travesseiros de Sintra Pago
1622 1622 Eva Moutinho PT19K F40 Individual Pago
1004 1004 Márcio Loureiro PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1036 1036 Daniel Reis PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1053 1053 Maria Alexandra PT19K F45 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
1321 1321 PEDRO SILVA PT19K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
2082 2082 Rogério Matos PT35K M55 Run 4 Fun Pago
1032 1032 João Pires PT19K M45 ADABEM Running Team Pago
1041 1041 Nélio Girão PT19K M40 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
1297 1297 Pedro Nunes PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
2083 2083 Edgar Tavares PT35K M40 COAAL Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Pago
2084 2084 João Mateus PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2085 2085 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa PT35K M SEN Viriatos Trail Team Pago
1467 1467 Francisco Varela PT19K M40 Runtralhas Pago
1494 1494 Inês Varela PT19K F SEN Runtralhas Pago
1532 1532 Diogo Pedro PT19K M SEN Runtralhas Pago
2086 2086 Filipa Pimenta PT35K F40 Individual Pago
1408 1408 Nuno Almeida PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2087 2087 Luísa Mesquita PT35K F SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1612 1612 Sofia Ferreira PT19K F40 Barquinha Running Team Pago
1623 1623 José Ferreira PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2088 2088 Eduardo Garcia PT35K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2089 2089 Filipe Afonso PT35K M45 Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Pago
2090 2090 Joana Franca PT35K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1051 1051 LUIS DUARTE PT19K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
316 316 Marcia Lencastre MT 12K FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
2091 2091 Pedro Costa Pereira PT35K M45 ABCansado Trail Pago
1154 1154 Sergio Ferreira PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
1189 1189 Nelson Heleno PT19K M SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2092 2092 Paulo Sampaio PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
2093 2093 Tiago Lopes PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1267 1267 Alexandre Ferreira PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
2094 2094 Alexandre Marcelo PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1276 1276 Teresa Amorim PT19K F SEN Runriver - Equipa Atletismo de Rio Tinto Pago
1302 1302 Miguel Alves PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1311 1311 Hugo Silva PT19K M40 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
2095 2095 Eduardo Gonçalves PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2096 2096 Silvia Oliveira PT35K F40 Individual Pago
1395 1395 Ricardo Bica PT19K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2097 2097 João Santos PT35K M45 CAP Penafirme Pago
515 515 Andre Leal MT 12K MASC. Viseu 360 Pago
1409 1409 Diogo Giroto PT19K M SEN Sabemos Cair Pago
430 430 Rute Pereira MT 12K FEM. Together Pago
434 434 Nuno Miranda MT 12K MASC. Together Pago
2099 2099 Mário Caridade PT35K M SEN Pace.Makers Pago
1429 1429 Fernanda Tavares PT19K F SEN Pace.Makers Pago
2100 2100 Henrique Santana PT35K M40 C.D.Os Águias de Alpiarça. Pago
2101 2101 Fernando Silva PT35K M40 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
481 481 Ana Dias MT 12K FEM. Barquinha Running Team Pago
2102 2102 Luis Cardoso PT35K M45 RunningPrábjeca Pago
1606 1606 Manuel Silva PT19K M50 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
496 496 Cristina Castro MT 12K FEM. ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
1637 1637 Sérgio Forte PT19K M SEN Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Pago
1005 1005 Fátima Fernandes PT19K F SEN Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Pago
1064 1064 Telmo Matias PT19K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2103 2103 Henrique Fernandes PT35K M SEN SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2104 2104 José Nunes PT35K M45 Runners do Demo Pago
1526 1526 Tiago Sousa PT19K M SEN ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
2105 2105 Rui Ferreira PT35K M40 Viseu 360 Pago
1132 1132 Jorge Gonçalves PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2106 2106 Filipe Costa PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
2107 2107 Rui Almeida PT35K M40 HL Runners Club Pago
2108 2108 Ricardo Vieira PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1446 1446 Rita Rodrigues PT19K F SEN ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Pago
1543 1543 Andreia Pereira PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2109 2109 Tiago Pinto PT35K M40 G.R.Corredoura Pago
2110 2110 André Bento PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2111 2111 Paulo Santos PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1550 1550 Thais Freitas PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2112 2112 David Cruz PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2113 2113 Paulo Pereira PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2114 2114 Marcelo Louro PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1559 1559 Hugo Marques PT19K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
2115 2115 Carlos Pacheco PT35K M40 G.R.Corredoura Pago
2116 2116 João Meneses PT35K M SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
1563 1563 Sara Miguel PT19K F SEN G.R.Corredoura Pago
505 505 Tânia Pinho MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
2117 2117 Lisandro Alves PT35K M SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
2118 2118 Carlos Ferreira PT35K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
2119 2119 João Silva PT35K M55 ATR - Algarve Trail Running Pago
1332 1332 Ricardo Gírio PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2120 2120 David Amaral PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2121 2121 Ricardo Sousa PT35K M40 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
2122 2122 Ana Dourado PT35K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1411 1411 Hugo Moreira PT19K M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1421 1421 Jorge Cruz PT19K M45 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1454 1454 Tiago Martins PT19K M SEN Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
446 446 Valter Gimes MT 12K MASC. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
1504 1504 Rafael Coelho PT19K M SEN Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2123 2123 Carlos Cunha PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2124 2124 Júlia Alves PT35K F45 Linces de Montemor Pago
1309 1309 Tiago Gonçalves PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1369 1369 Sónia Monteiro PT19K F40 Ac Batalha Pago
2125 2125 Cátia Roque PT35K F SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2126 2126 Jorge Gregório PT35K M SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2127 2127 Helder Conceição PT35K M SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2128 2128 Ricardo Conceição PT35K M40 Linces de Montemor Pago
1407 1407 Vanda Ferreira PT19K F40 Linces de Montemor Pago
431 431 Margarida Mira MT 12K FEM. Linces de Montemor Pago
1430 1430 jose pereira PT19K M60 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1435 1435 Maria Pereira PT19K F55 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2129 2129 Fausto Sá PT35K M40 marvila jovem Pago
2130 2130 Carlos Sá PT35K M50 marvila jovem Pago
1015 1015 SERGIO SILVA PT19K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
2131 2131 Amílcar Ramos PT35K M40 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1042 1042 Marco Simões PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2132 2132 Pedro Fogueteiro PT35K M40 C.D.Os Águias de Alpiarça. Pago
1190 1190 João Rosinha PT19K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1262 1262 Maria Carvalho PT19K F SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1277 1277 Carlos Santos PT19K M40 CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
1334 1334 Pedro Cardoso PT19K M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1338 1338 Jessica Cardoso PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1354 1354 Otília Costa PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1362 1362 Paulo Maia PT19K M45 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1373 1373 Daniela Guerra PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1377 1377 Gabriela Oliveira PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1380 1380 Valter Lopes PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1384 1384 Ricardo Leitão PT19K M40 Individual Pago
2133 2133 Álvaro Centeio PT35K M50 UGAS Trail Running Pago
2134 2134 Vasco Sousa PT35K M50 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1572 1572 Anabela Almeida PT19K F40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2135 2135 Pedro Quadrio PT35K M45 Bruxos Runners Pago
2136 2136 David Madeira PT35K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1084 1084 Daniela Geitoeira PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2137 2137 Marco Figueira PT35K M40 Viseu Running Team Pago
1120 1120 Agostinho oliveira Alves PT19K M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
325 325 Irene Nunes MT 12K FEM. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
1184 1184 Maria da Conceição Abreu PT19K F50 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
2138 2138 Bruno Silva PT35K M SEN CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
1378 1378 Sergio Rodelo PT19K M50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
418 418 Isabel Gomez MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1567 1567 Paulo Sá PT19K M50 Viseu 360 Pago
1570 1570 Paulo Pessoa PT19K M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1037 1037 Luísa Santos PT19K F45 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1101 1101 AGOSTINHO PEREIRA PT19K M50 CMMC TÁBUA Pago
1233 1233 Diogo Martins PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
2139 2139 Alexandre Casimiro PT35K M40 Individual Pago
407 407 Mário Nunes MT 12K MASC. GELCENTRO Pago
1562 1562 Luis Almeida PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1598 1598 Simão Matos PT19K M SEN Viseu Running Team Pago
1625 1625 João Melanda PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1091 1091 Emanuella Barradas PT19K F SEN ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1098 1098 Tiago Silva PT19K M SEN Gatões BTT Pago
2140 2140 Andreia Vicente PT35K F SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3110 3110 Marta Rosinha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
368 368 Gisela Curto MT 12K FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
370 370 Cátia Farinha MT 12K FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
372 372 Joana Lopes MT 12K FEM. GELCENTRO Pago
3129 3129 Joana Caeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
1251 1251 Eugénio Santos PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1256 1256 Elton Rodrigues PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1263 1263 Bruno Martins PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1268 1268 Tiago Estrafalhote PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1269 1269 Diogo Bastos PT19K M SEN GELCENTRO Pago
1273 1273 Rui Figueiredo PT19K M45 GELCENTRO Pago
384 384 Manuela Murtinho MT 12K FEM. 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2141 2141 Joel Martinho PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1303 1303 Manuela Silva PT19K F SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2142 2142 Paulo Carvalho PT35K M45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2143 2143 Marta Faria PT35K F45 Algarunners Pago
2144 2144 paula barbosa PT35K F40 ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
1114 1114 Luís Miguel Grou PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1155 1155 Rafael Matias PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1215 1215 Ângela Neves PT19K F SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1217 1217 Bruno Marques PT19K M SEN Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1245 1245 JOSELITO Marques PT19K M40 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
1264 1264 Carlos Simões PT19K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1293 1293 Pedro Santos PT19K M50 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1298 1298 joao bessa PT19K M SEN kunalama runners Pago
2145 2145 Valter Matos PT35K M40 Runners do Demo Pago
2146 2146 Amílcar Branco PT35K M45 Viseu 360 Pago
1315 1315 Renato Barros PT19K M55 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2147 2147 Rui Santos PT35K M45 BlackBulls Cycling Team Pago
1339 1339 Joaquim Almeida PT19K M60 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1366 1366 Pedro Sousa PT19K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
2148 2148 Patrícia Costa PT35K F SUB23 Individual Pago
1578 1578 Diogo Reis PT19K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1584 1584 Fátima Videira PT19K F40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
2149 2149 Pedro Matias PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1604 1604 Joana Maria Ferreira PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1609 1609 Eduardo Meireles PT19K M60 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1613 1613 Cristina Meireles PT19K F55 Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1007 1007 Paulo Pereira PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
2150 2150 Fábio Mendes PT35K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2151 2151 Rui Laginha PT35K M50 TÃLENTOS TEAM Pago
1160 1160 Teresa Barra PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
2152 2152 Fernando Homem PT35K M40 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Pago
338 338 MARIO SANTIAGO MT 12K MASC. já vou Pago
2153 2153 Vitor Pinto PT35K M SEN OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
343 343 Joaquim Adelino MT 12K MASC. Amigos vale do silêncio Pago
2154 2154 Fernando Bastos PT35K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1191 1191 Mara Cardoso PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
2155 2155 Vitor Faim PT35K M55 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1218 1218 Paulo Marques PT19K M50 Pascoalitos AD Barcouço Pago
1290 1290 Bruno Reis PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2156 2156 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar PT35K M40 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2157 2157 José Campar PT35K M50 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2158 2158 JOSE MARTINS PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1363 1363 Magda Caldeira PT19K F SEN S.C.F.Z Trail Runneres Pago
1392 1392 FERNANDO GONÇALVES PT19K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2159 2159 Micael Costa PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1433 1433 Susana Ruivo PT19K F40 Individual Pago
1461 1461 Arnaldo Carvalho PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1483 1483 Carla Santos PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1516 1516 Carlos Beijinho PT19K M45 Individual Pago
466 466 CLÁUDIO MARQUES MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
2160 2160 Ricardo Carreira PT35K M SEN Grupo de Atletismo da Caranguejeira Pago
2161 2161 Tony Graça PT35K M55 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2162 2162 vasco lopes PT35K M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1610 1610 Tânia Silva PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1624 1624 Diana Duarte PT19K F SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1023 1023 Rogério Palmeiro PT19K M40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
1109 1109 João Carvalho PT19K M40 Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
331 331 Frederico Oliveira MT 12K MASC. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2163 2163 José Santos PT35K M45 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2164 2164 Sérgio Mesquita PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1197 1197 António Duarte PT19K M60 Individual Pago
1201 1201 Pedro Fernandes PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1207 1207 Jorge Santos PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1210 1210 rui nina PT19K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
1242 1242 Vitor Cação PT19K M40 Gatões BTT Pago
1246 1246 cesar altino PT19K M40 Gatões BTT Pago
1265 1265 PEDRO GALHANO PT19K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1270 1270 Arménio Albino PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1279 1279 Fátima Malta PT19K F50 Miro trail Pago
2165 2165 Pedro Oliveira PT35K M SEN Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
1385 1385 Fábio Ribeiro PT19K M JUN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1455 1455 Isabel Trindade PT19K F55 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1457 1457 Fernando Luis PT19K M60 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2166 2166 Jerry Bettencourt PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1537 1537 Américo Almeida PT19K M50 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
479 479 filipe jordao MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1575 1575 João Rodrigues PT19K M SEN Roda Dianteira Pago
2376 2376 Ricardo Simões PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1595 1595 João Carvalho PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2167 2167 Diogo Gomes PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
1614 1614 Catarina oliveira PT19K F SEN Ciáticos Team Pago
506 506 Manuel Santos MT 12K MASC. TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
507 507 John Jones MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
2168 2168 Sónia Cardoso PT35K F40 RunningPrábjeca Pago
1052 1052 Carlos Mendes PT19K M SEN CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1054 1054 Jorge Mendes PT19K M45 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1055 1055 Anabela Monteiro PT19K F45 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1060 1060 Luís Fernandes PT19K M40 CUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM Pago
1086 1086 João Góis PT19K M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1092 1092 Luis Rodrigues PT19K M50 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1103 1103 Rute Ferreira PT19K F40 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1110 1110 Ana Paredes PT19K F45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1126 1126 Bárbara Cruz PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1133 1133 David Gouveia PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
329 329 Renata Vinagre MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1141 1141 Fátima Anastácio PT19K F45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2169 2169 Paulo Tavares PT35K M50 TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Pago
1147 1147 artur costa PT19K M50 Miro trail Pago
1149 1149 Julio Loureiro PT19K M45 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
333 333 Mariana Carvalho MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1161 1161 Doralícia Bicho PT19K F45 ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
337 337 Tânia Henriques MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1174 1174 Luís Martins PT19K M SEN Lavre running Pago
1175 1175 Luis Martins PT19K M45 Pascoalitos AD Barcouço Pago
339 339 Sara Gomes MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
341 341 José Simões MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1182 1182 Daniel Serra PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Pago
1185 1185 Tiago Pêgo PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1192 1192 Ana Porto PT19K F40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1194 1194 José Machado PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2170 2170 Firmino Mendes PT35K M55 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2171 2171 JORGE NUNES PT35K M40 Tomar Runners Pago
2172 2172 Mario lima PT35K M40 Avesrunners Pago
1203 1203 António Soares PT19K M45 Formobike btt & trail running Pago
2173 2173 José Leiria PT35K M SEN Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Pago
365 365 Diana Correia MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1230 1230 Cláudio Castro PT19K M40 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1231 1231 Ricardo Oliveira PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1235 1235 Liliana Serra PT19K F40 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1252 1252 Célia Carvalho PT19K F45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2174 2174 Helio Costa PT35K M40 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
3154 3154 Fatima Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3159 3159 Rui Barreirinhas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1324 1324 Pedro Batista PT19K M40 Caracóis Turbinados Pago
1326 1326 RUTE BASTOS PT19K F40 ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1329 1329 Vitor Viola PT19K M40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2175 2175 Luis Carapinha PT35K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Pago
1337 1337 Ana Reis PT19K F SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1340 1340 José Santos PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2176 2176 Paulo Fraga da Costa PT35K M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1346 1346 Rodrigo Quintal PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1350 1350 Helder Cunha PT19K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
2177 2177 Valter Viveiros PT35K M SEN SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1358 1358 ANTONIO CARVALHO PT19K M60 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1360 1360 Alex Silva PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1364 1364 Pedro Figueiredo PT19K M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1367 1367 Orlando Pires PT19K M50 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1370 1370 Carlos Pagaimo PT19K M45 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
1404 1404 Rui Fresco PT19K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
207 207 Miguel Silva TJovem12K M JUV DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1462 1462 JOAO SOUSA PT19K M SEN Os Mimosos Pago
1464 1464 Maria Beirao PT19K F SEN Os Mimosos Pago
1471 1471 Joao Beirao PT19K M50 Os Mimosos Pago
1502 1502 Filipe Pereira PT19K M45 ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
1505 1505 Luis Almeida PT19K M SEN M4A Pago
456 456 Eunice Magalhães MT 12K FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1511 1511 Sara Silva PT19K F SEN M4A Pago
1517 1517 Virgílio Lopes PT19K M60 ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
1521 1521 José Martins PT19K M45 Clube de Corrida REN Pago
1524 1524 Pedro Almeida PT19K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1534 1534 Marina Caetano PT19K F40 Abutres Pago
1538 1538 João Namora PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1551 1551 Nuno Almeida PT19K M40 M4A Pago
3258 3258 Miguel Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3259 3259 Isabel Mesquita Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1576 1576 Marco Carvalho PT19K M45 Abutres Pago
1008 1008 Paulo Reis PT19K M40 Running esmoriz Pago
2178 2178 Paulo Rodrigues PT35K M40 Individual Pago
1061 1061 Armando Videira PT19K M45 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1075 1075 Mário Fonseca PT19K M SEN Running esmoriz Pago
1088 1088 Daniel Peneda PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
318 318 André Lima MT 12K MASC. JP Pago
319 319 Diogo Campos MT 12K MASC. JP Pago
322 322 Marco Veludo MT 12K MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1123 1123 Carlos Pereira PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1170 1170 Rogério Ribeiro PT19K M SEN Figueira Kayak Clube Pago
1176 1176 Luís Vieira PT19K M SEN kunalama runners Pago
340 340 Virgínia Vieira MT 12K FEM. kunalama runners Pago
347 347 Julia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos MT 12K FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1208 1208 Joao Cruz PT19K M SEN ADABEM Running Team Pago
356 356 Ana Bento MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
359 359 Isabel Henriques MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
2179 2179 Hélder Lemos PT35K M SEN Monsanto Running Team Pago
2180 2180 João Santos PT35K M50 Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
1240 1240 Vitor Moreira PT19K M45 Geocrosstrail Pago
1257 1257 Paula Santos PT19K F45 Miro trail Pago
2181 2181 Lina Marques PT35K F40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2182 2182 São Castanheira PT35K F55 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2183 2183 Dinis Santos PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
2184 2184 André Rosário PT35K M SEN ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2185 2185 João Fernandes PT35K M40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2186 2186 José Dias PT35K M55 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2187 2187 jose rosario PT35K M45 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2188 2188 PAULO GAIÃO PT35K M45 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
1313 1313 vasco tavares PT19K M45 V.T.RUNNING Pago
1316 1316 Gonçalo Paulo PT19K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1322 1322 Hugo Martins PT19K M SUB23 Individual Pago
1327 1327 Pedro Lopes PT19K M SEN C+RUNNERS Pago
410 410 Pedro Graça MT 12K MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1371 1371 Vitor Santos PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1374 1374 Diogo Santos PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1386 1386 Abel Batalha PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
421 421 Ana Rodrigues MT 12K FEM. Soure Mov Pago
1401 1401 António Serôdio PT19K M60 Soure Mov Pago
1405 1405 Catarina Cordeiro PT19K F45 Soure Mov Pago
1410 1410 Dora Santos PT19K F45 Soure Mov Pago
1412 1412 José Cocenas PT19K M55 TOCER.. Talentos e objectivos Pago
1416 1416 Ernesto Nabeiro PT19K M50 Soure Mov Pago
1418 1418 Eugénia Batista PT19K F55 Soure Mov Pago
1422 1422 Joana Dionísio PT19K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
1424 1424 Jorge Cordeiro PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
2189 2189 Márcio Felício PT35K M SEN Soure Mov Pago
1436 1436 Rosália Duarte PT19K F55 Soure Mov Pago
1438 1438 Elisabete Carreira PT19K F40 Soure Mov Pago
1447 1447 José Andrade PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3216 3216 Ana Sousa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3220 3220 Ana Francisco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2190 2190 Emanuel Batista PT35K M45 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1484 1484 Jorge Pedro PT19K M45 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1497 1497 Ana Filipa Ribeiro PT19K F SEN Los Caribeños Pago
1499 1499 Diogo Oliveira PT19K M SUB23 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1506 1506 Vítor Ribeiro PT19K M SEN Los Caribeños Pago
2191 2191 Leonor Mota PT35K F45 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
460 460 Lucia Marques MT 12K FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2192 2192 Beatriz Alves PT35K F SUB23 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1518 1518 Tiago Duarte PT19K M SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2193 2193 Marcelo Silva PT35K M45 Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
1529 1529 Carina Lourinho PT19K F SEN Stravistas Venda do Pinheiro Pago
467 467 Tiago Santos MT 12K MASC. FFIITT GORDOS by A.M.C.R.Silveirinho Pago
1541 1541 Nuno Pessoa PT19K M45 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2194 2194 Rui Pena PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
1560 1560 José Brandão PT19K M40 Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2195 2195 Nuno Nunes PT35K M SEN Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
1592 1592 Marco Cunha PT19K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
492 492 Filipe Tavares MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
499 499 Sílvia Costa MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1638 1638 DAVID TEIXEIRA PT19K M40 C+RUNNERS Pago
1001 1001 Sandra Gonçalves PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1011 1011 Tiago Pedroso PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1028 1028 Orlando Almeida PT19K M SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
1094 1094 Hugo Lopes PT19K M SEN AGD Sports Academy Pago
1118 1118 Rodrigo Pinto PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
327 327 Nicole Flórido MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
330 330 José Padilha MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
334 334 Rosa Fonte MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1177 1177 Daniel Paiva PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1178 1178 Mauro Sousa PT19K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
342 342 Luís Martins MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
344 344 Sandra Ferreira MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
346 346 Paula Gouveia MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1193 1193 Paulo Rocha PT19K M SEN Geocrosstrail Pago
348 348 Pedro Gouveia MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
349 349 Anabela Alvarinhas MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
350 350 Arminio Batista MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
353 353 Maria Manuela da Fonseca Catarino Mendes MT 12K FEM. DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
354 354 Patricia Silva MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
357 357 Adelaide Batista MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1219 1219 Nuno Tomé PT19K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
360 360 Sara Oubiña MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
363 363 Luis Batista MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
364 364 Tânia Santos MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
366 366 Maria Pereirinha MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
371 371 Laurinda Carvalheira MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
375 375 Paula Dias MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
377 377 José Pereira MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
380 380 Paula Almeida MT 12K FEM. Geocrosstrail Pago
381 381 José Martins MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
382 382 Luis Gonçalo Martins MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
383 383 Maria Simões MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1280 1280 Nuno Martins PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1283 1283 Filipe José Almeida Esteves PT19K M SEN Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1291 1291 Mário Martins PT19K M40 já vou Pago
388 388 Ana Martins MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
392 392 Joana Lopes MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1305 1305 alexandre santos PT19K M40 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1307 1307 Pedro Batista PT19K M SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
398 398 Rita Silva MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
401 401 Sofia Valente MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
3162 3162 Célia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
2196 2196 Diogo Pimenta PT35K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1328 1328 Paulo Almeida PT19K M45 Kondore's trail running Pago
1341 1341 Rui Carvalho PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1347 1347 Rita Fernandes PT19K F SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
1351 1351 Pedro Fernandes PT19K M SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
2197 2197 António Camilo PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
417 417 Sara Guedes MT 12K FEM. Soluções Ideais Pago
1383 1383 Marco Ferreira PT19K M40 Roda Dianteira Pago
1389 1389 Luis Pereira PT19K M60 CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1393 1393 Armenio Nogueira PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1406 1406 Gisela Jorge PT19K F45 ATBV Pago
3192 3192 Maria Beirao Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Mimosos Pago
1431 1431 Angela Escaroupa PT19K F SUB23 UGAS Trail Running Pago
437 437 Alda Santos MT 12K FEM. Soure Mov Pago
2198 2198 Patrícia Ramalheiro PT35K F45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
3202 3202 Cátia Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
3205 3205 Rita Pimenta Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
440 440 Ana Silva MT 12K FEM. Soure Mov Pago
2199 2199 Carlos Cardoso PT35K M40 Soure Mov Pago
1472 1472 antonio neves PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
1478 1478 Paulo Lopes PT19K M45 Soure Mov Pago
1481 1481 Augusto Cordeiro PT19K M40 Soure Mov Pago
1485 1485 Ana Gaspar PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
1488 1488 Vasco Gamboa PT19K M SEN Soure Mov Pago
3227 3227 Isabel Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
451 451 Rita Esteves MT 12K FEM. Soure Mov Pago
3232 3232 Clara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Soure Mov Pago
455 455 Isabel Primo MT 12K FEM. Coimbra Trail Running Pago
1509 1509 JOSE SANTOS PT19K M45 Soure Mov Pago
1515 1515 Pedro Sérgio PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1522 1522 Catarina Escaroupa PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
2200 2200 Nuno Gameiro PT35K M SEN Saúde ao Quadrado Pago
1530 1530 Luís Santos PT19K M45 Miro trail Pago
1535 1535 Mónica Cunha PT19K F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1539 1539 Ricardo Godinho PT19K M40 Geocrosstrail Pago
1546 1546 José Dionel PT19K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
2201 2201 Miguel Viegas PT35K M SEN DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
2202 2202 Mónica Oliveira PT35K F45 Geocrosstrail Pago
2203 2203 Carlos Palaio PT35K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1577 1577 Pedro Lopes PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1579 1579 Paulo Pereira PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1581 1581 Fernanda Freitas PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1585 1585 José Guerra PT19K M60 GRVilaverdense Pago
1586 1586 Nelson Azenha PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1588 1588 Herminio Almeida PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1593 1593 Adérito Neves PT19K M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
1596 1596 Fátima Oliveira PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
1599 1599 Fátima Cabeço PT19K F55 GRVilaverdense Pago
1600 1600 João Loureiro PT19K M45 GRVilaverdense Pago
493 493 Paula Monteiro MT 12K FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
494 494 Susana Simões MT 12K FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
497 497 Isabel Loureiro MT 12K FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
500 500 Susete Silva MT 12K FEM. Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1615 1615 Jose Marques PT19K M45 Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1617 1617 Renato Amaral PT19K M40 BixosTrailTeam Pago
1002 1002 Jose Martins PT19K M45 Sarzedo Runners Pago
1009 1009 Vítor Ferreira PT19K M40 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1017 1017 Telma Lopes PT19K F SEN Não Dão Nadinha Pago
2204 2204 Márcio Freitas PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
1034 1034 José Julião PT19K M60 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2205 2205 Joao Cabral PT35K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
1056 1056 Luís Martins PT19K M SEN DÃO NELAS RUNNERS Pago
320 320 Renato Gouveia MT 12K MASC. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1111 1111 Pedro Lopes PT19K M40 Não Dão Nadinha Pago
1127 1127 Ricardo Peneda PT19K M40 Município de Vila Nova de Poiares Pago
2206 2206 Alfredo Gaspar PT35K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
1164 1164 João Rato PT19K M40 CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
1179 1179 Henrique Carvalheiro PT19K M SEN CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
2207 2207 Manuel Costa PT35K M60 DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
1183 1183 Hugo Carvalho PT19K M SUB23 Fruta da 5ª Pago
1186 1186 Pedro Pinto PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1188 1188 Marta Ribeiro PT19K F40 Os Tolinhos Pago
1195 1195 Luis Andrade PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1199 1199 Cátia Castanheira PT19K F SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1204 1204 João Alves PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1211 1211 Maria Almeida PT19K F50 Miro trail Pago
1221 1221 Henrique Lavaredas PT19K M45 CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
1227 1227 Mário Santiago PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1247 1247 Tiago Barbosa PT19K M JUN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1258 1258 Paula Mendes PT19K F SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
1274 1274 Joselito Pereira PT19K M40 Miro trail Pago
1286 1286 Célio Duarte PT19K M SEN Deixa Passar Pago
1288 1288 Nuno Cabral PT19K M SEN Louzan Team /Dental Garden Pago
2208 2208 Pedro Anjos PT35K M40 Trilho Perdido Eventos / Eventos Pago
1306 1306 Faustino Lança PT19K M45 Individual Pago
2209 2209 Mafalda Valente PT35K F SEN Geocrosstrail Pago
2210 2210 Rui Moreira PT35K M40 Geocrosstrail Pago
1359 1359 Pedro Barros PT19K M40 Os Tolinhos Pago
414 414 Mylene Henriques MT 12K FEM. Miro trail Pago
2211 2211 Ricardo Pires PT35K M SEN Serviços Sociais Montepio Pago
3190 3190 Alexandra Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3195 3195 Carla Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3198 3198 Pedro Dinis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1439 1439 Isabel Matos PT19K F40 ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1443 1443 Isabel Santos PT19K F45 Individual Pago
3206 3206 Patricia Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1468 1468 Paulo Pereira PT19K M40 Esperança AC Pago
1482 1482 Luis Brandao PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1486 1486 Paulo Soares PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
3226 3226 Sofia Simoes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1381 1381 alice Ventura PT19K F50 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1387 1387 Anabela Cardoso PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1394 1394 António Melo PT19K M55 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1396 1396 Antonio Martins PT19K M45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1398 1398 Francisco Ferreira PT19K M55 Os Tolinhos Pago
428 428 Susana Bertolo MT 12K FEM. Os Tolinhos Pago
1440 1440 Clara Monteiro PT19K F60 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1444 1444 Inês Santos PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1448 1448 Luis caridade PT19K M45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1451 1451 Mauro Martins PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1458 1458 Monique Ribeiro PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1459 1459 Patrícia Simões PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1463 1463 Paula Andrade PT19K F45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1465 1465 Ricardo Santos PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1469 1469 Rosa Beja PT19K F45 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1473 1473 Telmo Santos PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1474 1474 Tiago Guiomar PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1475 1475 Victor Bernardes PT19K M55 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1479 1479 Vitor Gonçalves PT19K M50 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1487 1487 Goreti Gaudêncio PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1491 1491 Carla Ribeiro PT19K F SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1495 1495 César Ramalho PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
1500 1500 Flavio Lopes PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
209 209 Henrique Fonseca TJovem12K M JUV VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
463 463 Vitor Gomes MT 12K MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
3275 3275 Célia Figueira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2212 2212 Filipa Casimiro PT35K F SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1006 1006 Arlindo Neves PT19K M55 Soure Mov Pago
3005 3005 Susana Palma Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2213 2213 Carlos Bárbara PT35K M SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1119 1119 HEBER PIRES PT19K M SEN PASCOALITOS Pago
1165 1165 Bruno Ferreira PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1180 1180 JOSE DIAS PT19K M45 M4A Pago
2214 2214 daniel carvalho PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1232 1232 Joao Roso PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1234 1234 André Fonte PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1236 1236 Raquel Matias PT19K F40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1241 1241 Bruno Gonçalves PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1243 1243 Paulo Amaral PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1253 1253 Vasco Pereira PT19K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2215 2215 Eduardo Moreira PT35K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2216 2216 Ricardo Aguiar PT35K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2217 2217 Vitor Francisco PT35K M SEN A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
390 390 Joana Fonseca MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
395 395 Marcos Ribeiro MT 12K MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
397 397 Rui Guedes MT 12K MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
399 399 José Abrantes MT 12K MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
402 402 António Dias MT 12K MASC. Soluções Ideais Pago
1399 1399 Ana Arranja PT19K F SEN Linces de Montemor Pago
2218 2218 Horácio Ferreira PT35K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2219 2219 Paula Valente PT35K F SEN AnsiBikers Pago
441 441 Diogo Gomes MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1489 1489 Pedro Caramelo PT19K M SEN Pé Ligeiro de Gouveia Pago
3233 3233 Fernando Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3236 3236 Mario Jorge Cabral Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2220 2220 Alexandre Pinto PT35K M40 Traste Adventures Pago
1542 1542 Filipe Mendes PT19K M SEN GRVilaverdense Pago
2221 2221 David Clemente PT35K M SEN Associação 20Kms de Almeirim Pago
1565 1565 Luis Rosa PT19K M45 Centro de Atletismo de Seia Pago
1573 1573 Francisco Missa PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3264 3264 paulina valente Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3269 3269 olimpia santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3271 3271 cecilia rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
3287 3287 dina silvestre Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
1636 1636 Ricardo Santos PT19K M SEN BIO TEAM RUN Pago
1020 1020 Isabel Gomes PT19K F50 BIO TEAM RUN Pago
1043 1043 Susana Carrola PT19K F40 CCDR Colmeal da Torre Pago
2222 2222 Raquel campos PT35K F SEN Shots International Runners Pago
308 308 VÂNIA ALMEIDA MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
1079 1079 MARISA ALMEIDA PT19K F SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
2223 2223 Hermínio Amaral PT35K M45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
2224 2224 Carlos Chora PT35K M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
1104 1104 Cristina Santos PT19K F SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
1115 1115 António Ferrolho PT19K M45 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1150 1150 Nuno Coelho PT19K M45 ASSSCC - Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
2225 2225 Carlos Valente PT35K M55 A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
2226 2226 Ricardo Mordomo PT35K M SEN Clube Desportivo de Espite Pago
1187 1187 Márcia Sabio PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
1200 1200 Tiago Silva PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1202 1202 Carlos Cordeiro PT19K M SEN PDARunners Pago
355 355 Melissa Fernandes MT 12K FEM. GRVilaverdense Pago
2227 2227 Fabio Boto PT35K M SEN Team garage barber shop Pago
2228 2228 José Silva PT35K M SEN Team garage barber shop Pago
2229 2229 Délio Nunes PT35K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2230 2230 Carlos Estalagem PT35K M SEN Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa Pago
1342 1342 Rodrigo Simões PT19K M SUB23 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
2231 2231 Nélson Rodrigues PT35K M SEN Galhardos Runners Pago
1352 1352 Jorge Manuel PT19K M SUB23 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
420 420 Diana Costa MT 12K FEM. ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1390 1390 Francisco Batista PT19K M SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
2232 2232 Helena Marques PT35K F40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
1419 1419 Rui Costa PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1423 1423 Pedro Serra PT19K M SEN Endovelico Pago
2233 2233 Ricardo Calhau PT35K M SEN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1568 1568 Hugo Leandro PT19K M SEN BixosTrailTeam Pago
1605 1605 Bruno Pereira PT19K M40 Endovelico Pago
1631 1631 Sofia Santos PT19K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
1003 1003 Gonçalo Salada PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1018 1018 Ricardo Lopes PT19K M SEN Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2234 2234 João Costa PT35K M SEN AnsiBikers Pago
1029 1029 Marcelo Raupp PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1033 1033 João Miguel Sousa Henriques PT19K M45 Município de Vila Nova de Poiares Pago
1116 1116 Igor Amaral PT19K M SEN PDARunners Pago
2235 2235 José Zananar PT35K M55 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1142 1142 Pedro Henriques PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1151 1151 Raquel Ferreira PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1216 1216 Nuno Pires PT19K M SEN CASA DO BENFICA DE CONDEIXA Pago
361 361 Fátima Almeida MT 12K FEM. OS PE NA COVA Pago
2236 2236 Carla Santos PT35K F40 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1248 1248 Helder Domingues PT19K M40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1259 1259 Mário Salgado PT19K M45 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2237 2237 Rita Eusebio PT35K F40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2238 2238 Daniel Marques PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
1320 1320 Clara Pedreiro PT19K F40 Individual Pago
406 406 Ana Filipa MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1335 1335 Paulo Martins PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1368 1368 Moisés Nunes PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
415 415 VITOR BORGES MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1382 1382 Júlio Almeida PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1400 1400 José Manuel Gonçalves PT19K M60 Individual Pago
425 425 Luciano Costa MT 12K MASC. Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
433 433 Gonçalo Lima MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1441 1441 Bruno Jorge Oliveira PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1445 1445 João Octávio PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1449 1449 Octávio Almeida PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1452 1452 Carlos Feteira PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1456 1456 Pedro Batista PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
444 444 carlos carvalheira MT 12K MASC. Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1492 1492 Nelson Rosete PT19K M SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
453 453 Joaquim Mota MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1510 1510 Fábio Martins PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1512 1512 Rita Carvalho PT19K F SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1544 1544 Pedro Rito PT19K M45 Individual Pago
1552 1552 André Lopes PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
1557 1557 José Simões PT19K M SEN Healthy Fitness Gym Pago
489 489 José Sequeira MT 12K MASC. Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
503 503 Fábio Marques MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1618 1618 Hugo Lopes PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1632 1632 Clara Rodrigues PT19K F SEN Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
1012 1012 Henrique Santos PT19K M40 SICOTRILHOS Pago
1016 1016 João Marques PT19K M45 ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
3020 3020 Carla Reis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3023 3023 Adelaide Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3027 3027 Rosa Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
305 305 Luís Rodrigues MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1044 1044 Clara Gonçalves PT19K F45 Individual Pago
1049 1049 Sandra Ribeiro PT19K F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
307 307 Miguel Diad MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
311 311 Renata Alves MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
2239 2239 António Cordeiro PT35K M40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1130 1130 Telmo Cruz PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
3064 3064 Alexandra Alves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3065 3065 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2240 2240 Luis Bartolomeu PT35K M45 DESTRAVADOS Pago
2241 2241 Ivone Vieira PT35K F45 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
3106 3106 Rita Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1229 1229 António Moreira PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1254 1254 Rodrigo Vieira PT19K M SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
2242 2242 Sérgio Campos PT35K M SEN COA / CORVUS TRAL TEAM Pago
3179 3179 Sandro Pinho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
3199 3199 Cátia Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
2243 2243 Sílvia Santos PT35K F40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2244 2244 Rui Romão PT35K M45 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
3263 3263 Carlos Simoes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3284 3284 Filipe Melo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1045 1045 Domingos Casimiro PT19K M50 Individual Pago
2245 2245 Joel Oliveira PT35K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
2246 2246 Luísa Miranda PT35K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1062 1062 Marco Oliveira PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1066 1066 Arlindo Ribeiro PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1071 1071 Artur Gandara PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1076 1076 Carlos Quinteiro PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1080 1080 Cristina Melo PT19K F45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1085 1085 Elisabete Correia PT19K F SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1095 1095 Francisco Silva PT19K M55 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1099 1099 Gonçalo Deus PT19K M JUN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1105 1105 Graça Simões PT19K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1112 1112 Guida Silva PT19K F40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1117 1117 João Nobre PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1121 1121 Jose Marques PT19K M50 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1124 1124 Judite Duarte PT19K F45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1128 1128 Marco Ribeiro PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1134 1134 Nelson Simões PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1137 1137 Ruben Almeida PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1143 1143 Tânia Lourenço PT19K F SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1145 1145 Vitor Marques PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1152 1152 Vitor Santo PT19K M40 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1171 1171 Augusto Silva PT19K M50 Abutres Pago
2247 2247 Abel Valente PT35K M40 AnsiBikers Pago
2248 2248 Cristiano ferreira PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1249 1249 José Paulo PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2249 2249 Anselmo Maia PT35K M45 Individual Pago
1295 1295 Paulo Alves PT19K M45 Montanha clube trail running/efapel Pago
3152 3152 João Roldão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3157 3157 Rui Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1317 1317 Helder Fernandes PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
205 205 David Paiva TJovem12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
1348 1348 Helder Gante PT19K M50 Individual Pago
1355 1355 Cristiano Gante PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
412 412 Odete Gante MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1365 1365 Marco Matos PT19K M45 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
3183 3183 Sónia Conceição Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
3184 3184 Humberto Lobo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
432 432 Tatiana Lousada MT 12K FEM. TurboLentos Pago
3197 3197 Miriam Lobo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Team Wolf Pago
2250 2250 GONÇALO FREITAS PT35K M SEN SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
2251 2251 João Fonseca PT35K M50 Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
1476 1476 José António Amaral PT19K M40 Tomba minis Pago
1501 1501 Carolina Ramos PT19K F SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
458 458 Elisabete Cioga MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
461 461 Rui Moreira MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
3243 3243 Carla Luciano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3245 3245 Iriannys Rocha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Desportivo e Cultural de São Martinho da Gândara Pago
1553 1553 Fábio Fernandes PT19K M SEN ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1555 1555 Nelson Gaspar PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1556 1556 Paulo Curado PT19K M45 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
1566 1566 Fátima Lucas PT19K F SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
487 487 Ines Martins MT 12K FEM. ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1574 1574 Inês Teixeira PT19K F SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1580 1580 Luís Ferreira PT19K M SEN ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1582 1582 Renato Silva PT19K M SUB23 ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
2252 2252 Nuno Silva PT35K M40 ÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Pago
1587 1587 João Pereira PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
1589 1589 Gildo Santos PT19K M45 Abutres Pago
2253 2253 Fernando Marques PT35K M40 Trail Runners Family Pago
2254 2254 Susana Castro PT35K F40 Trail Runners Family Pago
1607 1607 Daniel Santos PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
508 508 Rui Oliveira MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
301 301 Vera Cardoso MT 12K FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
201 201 Pedro Paiva TJovem12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
202 202 João Paiva TJovem12K M JUV CrossBox Açor Pago
1050 1050 Diogo Costa PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
312 312 Filipe Ribeiro MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
2255 2255 Jose Fialho PT35K M40 Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
2256 2256 Joana Rodrigues PT35K F SEN NAST- Nucleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Pago
1077 1077 Marcio Pereira PT19K M40 A.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
1081 1081 Nuno Fortunato PT19K M SEN SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3047 3047 Dafne Ryon Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3050 3050 Matilde Ryon Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1106 1106 NUNO ALMEIDA PT19K M40 NA TEAM Pago
1125 1125 André Boino PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
328 328 Rafael Martins MT 12K MASC. Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1138 1138 Andreia Ribeiro PT19K F SEN S.C.F.Z Trail Runneres Pago
1166 1166 Ricardo Manuel Pereira PT19K M SEN Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
3078 3078 Gabriel Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu Running Team Pago
1181 1181 Miguel Carvalho PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2257 2257 Francisco Rebelo PT35K M45 ABCansado Trail Pago
1222 1222 Tiago moreno PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1250 1250 Diogo Figueiredo PT19K M SEN Esgravulhas Team Pago
378 378 Sandra Garrido MT 12K FEM. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
1260 1260 Fernando Santos PT19K M SEN CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
385 385 luis mendes MT 12K MASC. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
386 386 Cristiano Gaspar MT 12K MASC. Carneiros do Demo Pago
1281 1281 Nuno Miguel Dos Almeida PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1284 1284 Laudelina Teixeira PT19K F45 Fruta da 5ª Pago
387 387 Paula Pinho MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1292 1292 Numo Almeida PT19K M40 Os convidados Pago
2258 2258 Hugo Rodrigues PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
389 389 Helena Oliveira MT 12K FEM. Sarzedo Runners Pago
1299 1299 Maria Rodrigues PT19K F55 Individual Pago
3149 3149 Nancy Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1301 1301 Carlos Filipe Simoes PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
1304 1304 Luís Teixeira PT19K M45 Fruta da 5ª Pago
396 396 Vitor Cardoso MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1310 1310 Nuno Braga PT19K M SEN 3peaks Pago
400 400 Rafael Silva MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1314 1314 Mariana Girão PT19K F SEN Os Mimosos Pago
403 403 José Miguel Gama MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
3164 3164 Vanda Umbelino Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
404 404 Sofia Almeida MT 12K FEM. ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3165 3165 JOANA SANTOS Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1343 1343 Pedro Ferreira PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
411 411 Maria Martins MT 12K FEM. sportarc.running Pago
2259 2259 André Pereira PT35K M SEN 100 Gás Trail Team Pago
3171 3171 Cátia Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1376 1376 Tomás Estevães PT19K M JUN Prozis Athletes Pago
419 419 Rafael Ferreira MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1388 1388 Renato Santos PT19K M SEN já vou Pago
422 422 Licinia Mendes MT 12K FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
1397 1397 Alberto Cunha PT19K M45 Benfeita aldeias de xisto Pago
423 423 Inês Amaral MT 12K FEM. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
424 424 Elisabete Araújo MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
426 426 Luís Barboza MT 12K MASC. Tomba Minis Trail Team Pago
427 427 Adelaide Pedrosa MT 12K FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
429 429 Gonçalo Loureiro MT 12K MASC. Solas Rotas Pago
435 435 Celia Santos MT 12K FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
1427 1427 Anabela Fonseca PT19K F50 Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
1434 1434 Humberto Dias PT19K M45 Running4fun Pago
438 438 Daniel Oliveira MT 12K MASC. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1442 1442 João Batista PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
442 442 Ana Neves MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
2260 2260 Gina Domingues PT35K F40 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
443 443 André Oliveira MT 12K MASC. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1466 1466 Celina Dias PT19K F50 Running4fun Pago
1470 1470 Vitor Dourado PT19K M40 Monges do Varosa Pago
3217 3217 Ana Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
448 448 Tânia Pereira MT 12K FEM. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1490 1490 Alfredo Fraga PT19K M60 ARRASTASSOLAS Pago
452 452 Tiago Amaro MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
3244 3244 Miriam Branco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
469 469 Rodolfo Neves MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
470 470 Pedro Queiroz MT 12K MASC. Esperança AC Pago
2261 2261 Simão Seiça PT35K M SEN OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
2262 2262 Sérgio Lima PT35K M45 Domplex Pago
474 474 Edgar Santo MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
475 475 Carlos castanheira MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
478 478 vera Lúcia Martins MT 12K FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
1564 1564 Luís Contente PT19K M SEN ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
485 485 Flávia Alegre MT 12K FEM. CrossBox Açor Pago
488 488 Nelia Cardoso MT 12K FEM. Solas Rotas Pago
490 490 Catarina Palmeiro MT 12K FEM. ABCansado Trail Pago
3262 3262 Sandra Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1590 1590 Ludovic Marques PT19K M SEN Saca-Trilhos Anadia Pago
1594 1594 Bruno Rodrigues PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3265 3265 Madalena Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1601 1601 Cristiano Santos PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
2263 2263 Daniel Santos PT35K M SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
3273 3273 Emilia Inácio Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3276 3276 Laurinda Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
504 504 Patrícia Simões MT 12K FEM. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
1626 1626 Sofia Cunha PT19K F SEN Tribo da estrela Pago
1629 1629 Cláudio Sousa PT19K M45 Domplex Pago
1633 1633 Raquel Damião PT19K F JUN Tribo da estrela Pago
302 302 Gonçalo Rocha MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1010 1010 Élio Damião PT19K M40 Tribo da estrela Pago
1013 1013 Lisa OBrien PT19K F40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
1021 1021 Daniela Lourenço PT19K F SEN ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
1024 1024 Daniel Henriques PT19K M40 Bela bela Pago
1030 1030 Rui Marques PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
3017 3017 Alberto Faustino Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3024 3024 Sheila Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1038 1038 Paula Alexandre PT19K F40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
2264 2264 Vitor Mota PT35K M45 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
1067 1067 António Soares PT19K M60 OS PE NA COVA Pago
3041 3041 Bruno Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
1082 1082 Tiago Lopes PT19K M SEN OS PE NA COVA Pago
2265 2265 tiago silva PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1096 1096 Nuno Fidalgo PT19K M40 Os convidados Pago
2266 2266 Americo Cacheira PT35K M60 Individual Pago
323 323 Sandra Marques MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
324 324 ELISA SANTOS MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
326 326 BRUNO FERREIRA MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1139 1139 Pedro Azevedo PT19K M45 Barquinha Running Team Pago
1156 1156 Alexandra André PT19K F50 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1162 1162 Marcos Paulo PT19K M SEN Esgalhada Trail Team Pago
336 336 Sandra Mota MT 12K FEM. Caminhos do Diabo Pago
2267 2267 Tiago Bernardes PT35K M SEN Adoes Trail Team Pago
3074 3074 Armando Pimentel Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3079 3079 Lena Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3093 3093 Ines Rolo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3098 3098 Rosa Gouveia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2268 2268 Nuno Ferreira PT35K M50 SCPombal / Trail Team Pago
351 351 Joana Cunha MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1212 1212 Marco Gomes PT19K M45 Esperança AC Pago
358 358 Paulo Rama MT 12K MASC. Adoes Trail Team Pago
362 362 Alexandre Cerejeira MT 12K MASC. CrossBox Açor Pago
1225 1225 Célia Cordeiro PT19K F40 SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3119 3119 Rosa Maria Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
3122 3122 José Manuel Fernandes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
367 367 Sonia Abranches MT 12K FEM. Esperança AC Pago
3124 3124 Maria Leonor Reis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARCD do Bairro de Santa Cruz Pago
376 376 Nuno Pratas MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1271 1271 Ana Silva PT19K F50 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
1275 1275 Ivete Neto PT19K F45 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1278 1278 Celso Luís PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
1282 1282 Monica Salvador PT19K F40 Gear Up Pago
1285 1285 Isabel Parreiral PT19K F SEN Gear Up Pago
1287 1287 José Santos PT19K M50 Miro trail Pago
391 391 Cristina Santos MT 12K FEM. Miro trail Pago
393 393 Paula Teixeira MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
1318 1318 André Carvalho PT19K M SEN Adoes Trail Team Pago
1323 1323 Filipe Costa PT19K M SEN Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
1345 1345 josé Maçarria PT19K M60 Maresia Bar Fig FOZ Pago
1353 1353 Miguel Rocha PT19K M SEN Tribo NR Pago
1356 1356 Rui Ferreira PT19K M40 Individual Pago
1361 1361 Gonçalo Bernardo PT19K M SEN Centro Cívico Alferrarede Velha Pago
413 413 Susana Gonçalves MT 12K FEM. Casa do Benfica em Castelo Branco Pago
416 416 Sandra Almeida MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1379 1379 Diogo Alves PT19K M SEN VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
2269 2269 Paulo Roque PT35K M45 Fátima Trail Team Pago
2270 2270 Bruno Cardoso PT35K M SEN TRAIL BELA BELA Pago
3189 3189 Ana Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1413 1413 Ana Amado PT19K F SEN Porto de Mós a Correr Pago
1420 1420 Jorge Branco PT19K M50 Ovos Duros Pago
1425 1425 Tomás Cruz PT19K M SEN Cheetas Pago
1450 1450 Paulo Oliveira PT19K M SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1453 1453 Vera Nogueira PT19K F SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1460 1460 Ana Salsas PT19K F SEN Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
445 445 Bruno Silveira MT 12K MASC. Ovos Duros Pago
3223 3223 Cláudia Moura Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
1498 1498 Hugo Martins PT19K M45 Os convidados Pago
454 454 Idalia Silva MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
3237 3237 Alba Espírito Santo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
457 457 Gabriela Antunes MT 12K FEM. SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Pago
3239 3239 Vanessa Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Pago
1519 1519 DANIEL GONÇALVES PT19K M SEN Os convidados Pago
468 468 Ines Nogueira MT 12K FEM. Miro trail Pago
471 471 José Matos MT 12K MASC. Miro trail Pago
472 472 Bruno Freire MT 12K MASC. Miro trail Pago
473 473 ANA GONÇALVES MT 12K FEM. Bora Bora, Vamos Lá Pago
1547 1547 RUI LOPES PT19K M60 Miro trail Pago
1548 1548 Ana Margarida PT19K F50 C.C.D. O ALVITEJO Pago
476 476 Ana Rita Bento MT 12K FEM. Miro trail Pago
477 477 Gonçalo Rodrigues MT 12K MASC. Adoes Trail Team Pago
482 482 Hugo Ferreira MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
2271 2271 Bruno Videira PT35K M SEN Miro trail Pago
486 486 Catarina Henriques MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
491 491 José Ferreira MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
1583 1583 José Rodrigues PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1591 1591 Patricia Cordinha PT19K F SEN Gear Up Pago
1602 1602 Bruno Marques PT19K M SEN Formobike btt & trail running Pago
3270 3270 Anabela Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
495 495 Andreia Ventura MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
3274 3274 Joana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
501 501 Ana Pimentel MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
3278 3278 Sílvia Canelas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
3279 3279 Jose Pereira dos Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
1620 1620 Nélio Oliveira PT19K M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3282 3282 Ana Maria Gonçalves Ramos Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3283 3283 Matilde Mira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
1627 1627 EDUARDO FERREIRA PT19K M SEN Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
2272 2272 jose lopes PT35K M40 EQUIPA A Pago
3289 3289 Margarida Carola Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Linces de Montemor Pago
2273 2273 Eduardo Gonçalves PT35K M SEN SICOTRILHOS Pago
1014 1014 Miguel Pelicano PT19K M50 GRVilaverdense Pago
1019 1019 Teresa Rosa PT19K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
2274 2274 Rui Sousa PT35K M40 Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Pago
1022 1022 Manuel Fernandes PT19K M60 GRVilaverdense Pago
3014 3014 Fatima Alemão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
304 304 Vitor Alemão MT 12K MASC. GRVilaverdense Pago
1039 1039 Mónica Martins PT19K F45 Bombeiros de Brasfemes Trail e Btt Pago
1046 1046 Virgínia Nogueira PT19K F SEN Individual Pago
306 306 Lisete Marques MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
1057 1057 António Silva PT19K M55 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1063 1063 Pedro Paiva PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1065 1065 Elísio Maia PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1068 1068 Rui Pereira PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1072 1072 Manuel Coelho PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1083 1083 Manuel Zola PT19K M60 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1087 1087 Sandro Silva PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1089 1089 Bruno Soares PT19K M SEN Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1093 1093 António Ferreira PT19K M50 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1097 1097 Rui Portugal PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1100 1100 Daniel Costa PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1102 1102 Carla Araújo PT19K F45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1107 1107 Fernando Soares PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1113 1113 Carlos Familiar PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
321 321 Fátima Oliveira MT 12K FEM. Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
1122 1122 Ricardo Costa PT19K M40 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
2275 2275 Miguel Neves PT35K M SEN UGAS Trail Running Pago
352 352 Joana Neto MT 12K FEM. Gear Up Pago
2276 2276 Zélia Rodrigues PT35K F50 Run Crew Trail Montijo Pago
204 204 Pedro Maia TJovem12K M JUV DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco Pago
3144 3144 Carla Trafaria Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
394 394 Odete Freitas MT 12K FEM. ATBV Pago
3175 3175 Lucinda Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3188 3188 Nuno Riço Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
449 449 RITA OLIVEIRA MT 12K FEM. ELPE Pago
450 450 TANIA SILVA MT 12K FEM. ELPE Pago
1493 1493 Filomena Rodrigues PT19K F45 ELPE Pago
3229 3229 CRISTINA MEDINA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
3230 3230 ISABEL RIBEIRO Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
3234 3234 OLÍMPIA PIMENTA Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ELPE Pago
1503 1503 José Sequeira PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1507 1507 José Correia PT19K M55 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2277 2277 Pedro Mendes PT35K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1513 1513 DILIA SANTOS PT19K F SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2278 2278 Filomena Cordeiro PT35K F45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
462 462 Juliana Oliveira MT 12K FEM. Abutres Pago
1525 1525 Tiago Ribeiro PT19K M SEN Os convidados Pago
2279 2279 Paula Costa PT35K F40 Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Pago
2280 2280 Susana Echeverria PT35K F45 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
2281 2281 Rui Marques PT35K M55 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3254 3254 Inês Gaspar Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2282 2282 Paulo Matos PT35K M45 Gtt. Sps fox runners team Pago
2283 2283 André Pinto PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
3003 3003 Dulcinea Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Família Costa Pago
3009 3009 Olga Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Família Costa Pago
3021 3021 Ana Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2284 2284 Tiago Almeida PT35K M SEN Javalis_Amizade&Glória Pago
3032 3032 Tatiana Lemos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GELCENTRO Pago
3033 3033 Mário Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3034 3034 Maria martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3035 3035 Maria elisa Quaresma Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3036 3036 Cátia Barreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
3037 3037 Jose Tavares Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3039 3039 Maria edite Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3040 3040 Dália Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3042 3042 Maria emilia Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3043 3043 Maria Isabel Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
3044 3044 José Azevedo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Os Flechas - CCR Santa Eulália Pago
2285 2285 Miguel Saraiva PT35K M50 CA Barreira Pago
2286 2286 Sara Brito PT35K F50 CA Barreira Pago
2287 2287 Agostinho Costa PT35K M60 Nac Trail Pago
3080 3080 João Lourenço Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2288 2288 RODOLFO ORFÃO PT35K M40 SINMETRO Pago
1198 1198 Flávio Silva PT19K M SEN Fruta da 5ª Pago
2289 2289 Luis Vazao PT35K M40 Ninho Team Pago
3111 3111 Sérgio Buco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3115 3115 Ana Cravo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3130 3130 Ana Prata Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Benfeita aldeias de xisto Pago
3133 3133 Kira Raiko Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2290 2290 Cláudia Moreira PT35K F SEN A.D. Amarante Pago
2291 2291 Miguel Marques PT35K M45 CA Barreira Pago
2292 2292 Sergio Vieira PT35K M40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
3145 3145 Eliana Jordão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
2293 2293 Maria simoes PT35K F45 GRVilaverdense Pago
2294 2294 Carlos Pinho PT35K M40 GRVilaverdense Pago
2295 2295 Hugo Lopes PT35K M SEN Abutres Pago
3151 3151 Micaela Vasco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
3153 3153 Sara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO GRVilaverdense Pago
1325 1325 Tânia Gaspar PT19K F SEN Clube Veteranos do Lis Pago
3173 3173 António Batata Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3174 3174 Marlene Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3176 3176 Vera Moura Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Meda de Mouros Trail Pago
3212 3212 Edite Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3228 3228 Armando Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3260 3260 Brigite Guerreiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3266 3266 Adilia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3267 3267 Filipe Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1611 1611 António Ferreira PT19K M40 Soure Mov Pago
2296 2296 Cacau Medeiros PT35K F50 BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
1058 1058 Rui Fernandes PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1069 1069 Rui Azevedo PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1073 1073 Eugénio Neves PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1078 1078 Rui Carvalho PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
2297 2297 Elisabete Repas PT35K F50 Gaia-Running Pago
317 317 Helder Oliveira MT 12K MASC. Gaia-Running Pago
2298 2298 Catarina Figueiredo PT35K F40 Gaia-Running Pago
2299 2299 Orlanda Rego PT35K F45 Gaia-Running Pago
2300 2300 Rui Pereira PT35K M40 Gaia-Running Pago
1131 1131 Fernando Lourenço PT19K M45 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1135 1135 Luis Silva PT19K M40 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1140 1140 Paulo Azevedo PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1144 1144 Miguel Carvalho PT19K M50 PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1146 1146 André Rodrigues PT19K M SEN PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1148 1148 Rafael Couto PT19K M SEN PAzevedoSeguros/TeroMovigo/CasaDoPão/Efapel/A.D.Serpinense Pago
1153 1153 Tiago Bastos PT19K M SEN Los Caribeños Pago
1157 1157 Nuno Grade PT19K M SEN NUTRIVA Pago
335 335 Rosa Matias MT 12K FEM. NUTRIVA Pago
3070 3070 Célia Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3071 3071 Beatriz Rolo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3072 3072 António Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3075 3075 Dina Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3076 3076 Ana Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3081 3081 Cristina Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3083 3083 Raquel Louro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3084 3084 Marcio Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3085 3085 Daniela Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3086 3086 Lucio Cipriano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3089 3089 Rita Fernandes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3090 3090 Dina Figueiredo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3091 3091 Arlete Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3092 3092 Sara Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3094 3094 Guilherme Barreirinhas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3095 3095 Caroline Queiroz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3096 3096 Vitor Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3097 3097 Sandra Travasso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3099 3099 Manuel Macedo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3100 3100 Andreia Dias Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3101 3101 Idalina Dinis Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3102 3102 José Moreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3103 3103 Cacilda Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO NUTRIVA Pago
3113 3113 Hanna Kurinna Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1220 1220 Luis Matos PT19K M55 Individual Pago
2301 2301 Salete Tavares PT35K F45 CA Barreira Pago
3142 3142 Melina Mendrico Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3148 3148 Sandra Amaro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3155 3155 Ana Carreiró Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2302 2302 Eduardo Camões PT35K M SEN Barbaris Team Pago
2303 2303 CARINA MATIAS PT35K F SEN CA Barreira Pago
3177 3177 Soraia Farelo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
3178 3178 Susana Magalhaes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Arr@sta Pés Pago
2304 2304 Miguel Ribeiro PT35K M40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL Pago
2305 2305 Jorge Duarte PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
3235 3235 Neide Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Nac Trail Pago
464 464 Renato Lopes MT 12K MASC. Bombeiros Poiares Pago
465 465 Cláudia Silva MT 12K FEM. Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1531 1531 Pedro Neves PT19K M40 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1533 1533 Gonçalo Rodrigues PT19K M40 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
1536 1536 José Santos PT19K M45 Bombeiros Poiares Pago
3248 3248 Patricia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2306 2306 Anabela Rainho PT35K F SEN Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2307 2307 Fernando Mateus PT35K M60 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Pago
2308 2308 Pedro Sequeira PT35K M40 EVELX Pago
2309 2309 Mariana Pereira PT35K F60 EVELX Pago
2310 2310 David Assis PT35K M50 Casa do Povo de Mangualde Pago
2311 2311 José Lemos PT35K M55 Os Tolinhos Pago
2312 2312 Rodrigo Rodrigues PT35K M40 Algarunners Pago
2313 2313 ANDREIA BRÁS PT35K F SEN Soure Mov Pago
3045 3045 Nuno Goncalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
3048 3048 Cláudia Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Viseu team - resistentes Pago
3051 3051 Ana Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3053 3053 Guilhermina Garcia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2314 2314 Henrique Antunes PT35K M SEN Bruxos Runners Pago
1129 1129 Ricardo Nunes PT19K M SEN CCDR Matas e Cipreste Pago
3066 3066 Dina Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2315 2315 Carlos Correia PT35K M60 Individual Pago
3087 3087 Bruno Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3105 3105 Maria Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3108 3108 José Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
2316 2316 Palmira Gouveia PT35K F45 Individual Pago
1272 1272 Micael Neto PT19K M SEN A. C. S. MAMEDE Pago
2317 2317 Mário Araújo PT35K M40 EQUIPA A Pago
3169 3169 Ana Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO walkingirls Pago
3172 3172 celinda costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3180 3180 João Salgueiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Salgueiro's Pago
3181 3181 Maria de Fátima Salgueiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Salgueiro's Pago
206 206 Gonçalo Silva TJovem12K M JUV Individual Pago
2318 2318 Manuel Sousa PT35K M45 Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
2319 2319 Paulo Gonçalves PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
2320 2320 Pedro Ribeiro PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
3194 3194 Ana Garcia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
2321 2321 Antonio Almeida PT35K M SEN Clube de Praças da Armada Pago
208 208 Flávio Pinto TJovem12K M JUV Sarzedo Runners Pago
2322 2322 Frutuoso Sousa PT35K M SEN AMC Trail Pago
1514 1514 Armando Bandarra PT19K M40 Abutres Pago
3242 3242 Jorge Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ATBV Pago
1527 1527 Telmo Fernandes PT19K M SEN Trepa Montanhas Pago
1528 1528 Bruno Duarte PT19K M SEN Abutres Pago
2323 2323 Filipe Afonso PT35K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1549 1549 OTILIA VEDOR PT19K F45 R&W Alter Runners Associação Pago
1558 1558 Francisco Mendes PT19K M SEN Abutres Pago
3256 3256 Sandra Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1569 1569 Nuno Paiva PT19K M45 Sarzedo Runners Pago
3285 3285 Olga Saiago Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3288 3288 Nuno Saiago Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3290 3290 Jose Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3002 3002 Elizebete Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Miro trail Pago
3006 3006 Luis Brandao Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3028 3028 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
2324 2324 Alcides Barbosa PT35K M SEN Aztrail/Mercentro Pago
3058 3058 CARLA DUARTE Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2325 2325 PEDRO DUARTE PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3067 3067 Margarida Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2326 2326 VITOR FERREIRA PT35K M50 Individual Pago
1163 1163 Pedro Ramos PT19K M45 Individual Pago
3082 3082 Ana Mónica Ferreira Bastos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2327 2327 João Amândio PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
3150 3150 Teresa Ramos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3160 3160 Gonçalo Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
1344 1344 João Abílio PT19K M SEN Emterras Pago
2328 2328 Pedro Domingues PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
1428 1428 David Silva PT19K M40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
1432 1432 Silvério Duarte PT19K M60 Farmácia Santo André Pago
436 436 Vitor Pereira MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
439 439 Ana Carvalho MT 12K FEM. ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3200 3200 Daniela Gouveia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3203 3203 Paulo Paiva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2329 2329 Flávio Lopes PT35K M40 GDCR LAJES Pago
3225 3225 Sónia Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3231 3231 Catarina Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3241 3241 Mafalda Marta Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3246 3246 Rosa Pessoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3247 3247 Daniel Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3249 3249 Vanessa Azenha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3250 3250 Rita Antunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3252 3252 Daniela Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2330 2330 luis junior PT35K M SEN Runners do Demo Pago
483 483 Joanna Reis MT 12K FEM. Clube Terras do Côa Pago
3261 3261 António Cunha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Clube Benfeita - Aldeia de Xisto Pago
3280 3280 Patrícia Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2331 2331 André Mendes PT35K M SEN GDCR LAJES Pago
2332 2332 Miguel Loureiro PT35K M45 L2M Pago
1025 1025 Manuel Cordeiro PT19K M60 Individual Pago
1059 1059 Daniel Jesus PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3038 3038 Adriana Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3054 3054 Regina Madeira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
3056 3056 Vitória Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
3057 3057 Beatriz Curado Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
2333 2333 António Morais PT35K M45 ELA CORRE COM ELES Pago
3060 3060 Silvia Barreto Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3062 3062 Paula Morais Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3068 3068 Paula Neves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3069 3069 Vânia Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3077 3077 Vasco Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3088 3088 Paulo Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
2334 2334 João Salustiano PT35K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1228 1228 Miguel Henriques PT19K M50 Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
2335 2335 Pedro Trabucho PT35K M55 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
1244 1244 Sonia Fernandes PT19K F40 GMIRO Pago
1255 1255 Rúben Rodrigues PT19K M SEN GMIRO Pago
3135 3135 Adrielle Rosa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
3136 3136 Marta Mariano Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
3138 3138 Sandra Giraldo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
1312 1312 Nuno Curado PT19K M SEN Lugrade Pago
3158 3158 Alcina Salgado Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3161 3161 Cátia Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3163 3163 Joana Branco Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1642 1642 Paula Lage PT19K F40 Furfor Running Project Pago
3167 3167 Patrícia Antunes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3170 3170 Edgar Brandão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
3193 3193 Sara Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3196 3196 Rafael Marques Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3209 3209 Margarida Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3219 3219 Samuel Mateus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Emterras Pago
2336 2336 Gustavo Baeta PT35K M40 SANTIAGOBIKES Pago
3255 3255 Hélder Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
2337 2337 Cristóvão Martins PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3286 3286 Patrícia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Adoes Trail Team Pago
2338 2338 Fernando Matos PT35K M SEN Individual Pago
2339 2339 Carlos Leitão PT35K M45 Tarahumara Pago
2340 2340 Cláudia Cálix PT35K F45 EDV Viana Trail Pago
3046 3046 Paula Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3059 3059 Joana Nogueira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3061 3061 Sandro Saltão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2341 2341 Vitor Cordeiro PT35K M55 EDV Viana Trail Pago
2342 2342 Luis Semedo PT35K M SEN ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
1168 1168 Joaquim Branquinho PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1172 1172 Fausto Carvalho PT19K M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2343 2343 Sandro Rodrigues PT35K M40 Aurora Trail Pago
3116 3116 Diana Costa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1223 1223 Pedro Ramos PT19K M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2344 2344 André Magalhães PT35K M SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2345 2345 Carla Reis PT35K F45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1237 1237 José Trindade PT19K M50 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
373 373 Sérgio Silva MT 12K MASC. ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3147 3147 Andreia Carapinha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Provas d'Espumante Pago
1319 1319 Catarina Gomes PT19K F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2346 2346 José Ferreira PT35K M55 PORTO RUNNERS Pago
408 408 Hugo Gonçalves MT 12K MASC. ABCansado Trail Pago
1372 1372 Francisco Mateus PT19K M SUB23 CMMouronho - Escaravelhos Pago
2347 2347 Uirlandes Galvão PT35K M45 Individual Pago
3182 3182 Dora Filipe Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3185 3185 Dina Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3187 3187 Raquel Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1414 1414 Sérgio Gameiro PT19K M40 Fátima Trail Team Pago
3191 3191 Helena Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Almaziva Pago
1496 1496 Hugo Nunes PT19K M SEN Individual Pago
3238 3238 Cátia Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3240 3240 Rita Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2348 2348 Vitor Caldeira PT35K M50 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
2349 2349 Miguel Nunes PT35K M SEN ABCansado Trail Pago
1136 1136 Diogo Gomes PT19K M JUN Abutres Trail Running School Pago
1639 1639 Pedro Pombal PT19K M45 Pupilos do Zé Tó Pago
203 203 Samuel Baltazar TJovem12K M JUV Atualmed Pago
2350 2350 Fernando Mendes PT35K M45 OPRATICANTE Pago
2351 2351 João Vinha PT35K M55 OPRATICANTE Pago
2352 2352 Manuel Martins PT35K M40 OPRATICANTE Pago
3104 3104 Donata Geraldes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3107 3107 António Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3109 3109 Maria Jesus Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3112 3112 Elisabete Baptista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3114 3114 Sofia Monteiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
2353 2353 Rui Luis PT35K M45 Os Tolinhos Pago
3117 3117 José Henriques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3118 3118 Sandra Aldeia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3120 3120 Luís Coimbra Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3121 3121 Ana Domingues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3123 3123 João Diogo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3125 3125 Luís Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3126 3126 Maria Simões Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3127 3127 Alexandrina Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3128 3128 Ana Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3131 3131 João Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3132 3132 António Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3134 3134 Helena Carvalho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3137 3137 Rodrigo Abreu Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3139 3139 Ana Amaral Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3140 3140 Telmo Coelho Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3146 3146 Jessica Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2354 2354 Ricardo Fazendas PT35K M50 CCD CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA Pago
1417 1417 Carlos Lobo PT19K M55 Individual Pago
2355 2355 Armindo Antunes PT35K M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3214 3214 Ana Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3221 3221 Alcina Grazina Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3224 3224 Sofia Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2356 2356 Pedro Freitas PT35K M SEN Arribas Pago
3007 3007 Rita Jorge Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3008 3008 Cátia Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3010 3010 Virginia Cruz Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3011 3011 Dina Pinheiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3013 3013 Cristina Subtil Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3015 3015 António Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3018 3018 Afonso Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3022 3022 Rosa Pedroso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3025 3025 Elsa Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3029 3029 Manuela Gil Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
3030 3030 Cila Marquês Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
2357 2357 Rafael Cruz PT35K M SEN ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
2358 2358 Bernardino Andrade PT35K M45 Maia Runners Pago
2359 2359 Isabel Mariani PT35K F45 Maia Runners Pago
2360 2360 Luis Neves PT35K M45 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
2361 2361 Mariana Machado PT35K F SEN ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Pago
2362 2362 Paula Soares PT35K F SEN A.D. Amarante Pago
405 405 MARY VIEIRA MT 12K FEM. Prozis Athletes Pago
1333 1333 Nelson Graça PT19K M SEN Monsanto Running Team Pago
3166 3166 Salvador Rosete Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO ACT - Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
3168 3168 Daniel Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO OS PE NA COVA Pago
2363 2363 Jorge Santos PT35K M50 Individual Pago
2364 2364 Sandra Santos PT35K F45 Individual Pago
1540 1540 Tania Ferreira PT19K F SEN Miro trail Pago
2365 2365 João Vinagre PT35K M55 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Pago
1090 1090 Fernando Medeiros PT19K M50 Individual Pago
3055 3055 Elsa Almeida Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
1108 1108 Alexandre Jesus PT19K M45 Individual Pago
3063 3063 José Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Almaziva Pago
1167 1167 Paula Santos PT19K F45 All About Pago
2001 2001 JOÃO OLIVEIRA PT35K M40 Chaves Running Team Pago
2366 2366 Pedro Veríssimo PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
3141 3141 Lúcia Andrade Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
2367 2367 Mário Ferreira PT35K M45 Individual Pago
2368 2368 Cristina Vanessa Arreiol PT35K F SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
2369 2369 Neuza Caridade PT35K F SEN BOAVISTA TRAIL Pago
3201 3201 Luis Pascoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3204 3204 Ana Pascoa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3207 3207 André Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3208 3208 Tatiana Cardoso Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Macaquitos Loucos Pago
3210 3210 Bruno Grade Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3211 3211 Catarina Freches Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
512 512 Hugo Pagaimo MT 12K MASC. GRVilaverdense Pago
3213 3213 Paulo Neves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
3215 3215 Vitor Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
3218 3218 Madalena Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3222 3222 Luis Gonçalves Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3291 3291 Paula Pires Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
2370 2370 Joao Santos PT35K M SEN Os Tolinhos Pago
2371 2371 Inês Peres PT35K F SEN Desliza Team Pago
2372 2372 Ricardo Santa PT35K M40 Miro trail Pago
1026 1026 Bruno Rodrigues PT19K M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
1031 1031 LUIS COSTA PT19K M55 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1294 1294 Mafalda Duarte PT19K F40 Xporfit Pago
1300 1300 Alexandre Vaqueiro PT19K M45 Trilhos dos templários Pago
3251 3251 Fabrício Silva Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Lugrade Pago
511 511 Jorge Maurício MT 12K MASC. Individual Pago
210 210 Filipe Maurício TJovem12K M JUV Individual Pago
3253 3253 Marta Lemos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3294 3294 António Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1561 1561 Luis Silva PT19K M SEN ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
1603 1603 Alfredo Simões PT19K M60 Farmácia Santo André Pago
3295 3295 Fernanda Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3272 3272 Elisa Feteira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3277 3277 Rita Batista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
3012 3012 Carolina Batista Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
1027 1027 Miguel Moura PT19K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
1640 1640 Adriana Marques PT19K F SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
3019 3019 Maryline Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
1641 1641 Tiago Nunes PT19K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
1040 1040 Mariana Valente PT19K F SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
3031 3031 Vera Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Maxivisão Pago
2373 2373 Eduardo Costa PT35K M45 Farmácia Santo André Pago
2374 2374 Vasco Silva PT35K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
2375 2375 Sérgio Garcês PT35K M SEN Farmácia Santo André Pago
309 309 Nuno Simões MT 12K MASC. NS Auto Pago
310 310 Rui Simões MT 12K MASC. NS Auto Pago
313 313 Tiago Rocha MT 12K MASC. Higipoiares Pago
509 509 Nuno Pratas MT 12K MASC. Higipoiares Pago
314 314 Pedro Simões MT 12K MASC. Higipoiares Pago
211 211 Ricardo Teixeira TJovem12K M JUV Higipoiares Pago
3049 3049 Ana Rocha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3052 3052 Bárbara Leitão Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3292 3292 Liliana Barros Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Higipoiares Pago
3293 3293 Catarina Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
510 510 CÉLIA SILVA MT 12K FEM. ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS-Caparrosinha Pago
1643 1643 Vera Ferreira PT19K F SEN Viseu 360 Pago
2378 2378 Nelson Amaral PT35K M40 OCS-Arrábida Trail Team Pago
514 514 Carmo Machado MT 12K FEM. Individual Pago
1644 1644 Jorge Machado PT19K M50 Individual Pago
513 513 Margarida Amaro MT 12K FEM. Werun Pago
1645 1645 Ricardo Coelho PT19K M40 Centro Trail Carlos Sá Penacova Team Pago
2379 2379 Diogo Pinheiro PT35K M SEN Coimbra Trail Running Pago
3296 3296 Ricardo Ralha Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3297 3297 Dianne Amaro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3298 3298 Elisabete Amaro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3299 3299 LaSalete Miguel Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3300 3300 Maria Subtil Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago
3301 3301 Ana Marta Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Farmácia Santo André Pago

Tracks

PT35K

PT19K

TJovem12K

Caminhada

MT 12K

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
poiarestrail@gmail.com
www.arsm.pt/?fbclid=IwAR1l5HW2_n7_KvfQq48p00BLMf3-s3ea-WYErJBZCERFRLusCgVhk1DOonA

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt