Mondego Ultra Trail

Mondego Ultra Trail

  • Sport

    Trail

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's:
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: mondegoultratrail@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Coimbra

    Event Date

  • Deadline for registrations

    10-09-2018 01:00

    Organizer

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
2 2 Miguel Alfaiate Ultra 50km MSENIORES AAC - REMO Pago
3 3 João Ferreira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
4 4 Sara Cordeiro Ultra 50km FSENIORES Scalabis Night Runners Pago
Miguel Pedro Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Salamandrecos Em espera
5 5 Carlos Figueiredo Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Morcegos Trail Pago
101 101 Rui Pereira Trail 20km MSENIORES Vilaventura - Trail Running Team Pago
401 401 Bruno simoes Mini 10km MSENIORES Trail Bela Bela Pago
402 402 Mercedes reis Mini 10km FVET I Trail Bela Bela Pago
102 102 Nuno Fontes Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
103 103 Francisco Gomes Trail 20km MSENIORES Hut Runners Pago
6 6 Rodrigo Rodrigo Ultra 50km MSENIORES GDAzambuja - Trail Team Pago
403 403 Bruno Gonçalves Mini 10km MSENIORES GRVILAVERDENSE Pago
104 104 André Trindade Trail 20km MSENIORES Lusco-Fusco Runners Pago
105 105 Tiago Amaral Trail 20km MSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
106 106 Rafael Kiko Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
107 107 Ricardo Dantas Trail 20km VETERANOS M Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
404 404 Sérgio Pereira Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
Manuel Morais Ultra 50km MSENIORES MUT Em espera
7 7 João Gomes Ultra 50km MSUB23 AAC - REMO Pago
108 108 Paula Lopes Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
109 109 Luís Vizeu Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
110 110 Emanuel Machado Trail 20km MSENIORES DAP Trail Team Pago
Luís Soares Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
111 111 Nelson Teixeira Trail 20km MSENIORES Tua Saúde Pago
Carolina Carvalho Mini 10km FSENIORES AAC - REMO Em espera
8 8 Rodrigo Quintal Ultra 50km MSENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
112 112 António Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M GDAzambuja - Trail Team Pago
405 405 Cláudia Henriques Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
António Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES Clube Aventura de Monforte Em espera
113 113 Ricardo Fernandes Trail 20km MSENIORES ADCFelgueira / Freitaskyrunning Pago
406 406 ruben borges Mini 10km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
114 114 Sandra Agra Trail 20km FSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
115 115 Fernando Bastos Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
116 116 António Camilo Trail 20km MSENIORES Esgravulhas Team Pago
117 117 Inês Santos Trail 20km FSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
118 118 Nuno Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M G.p.runners Pago
119 119 Virgílio Neto Trail 20km VETERANOS M Casa do Benfica Condeixa Pago
120 120 Diogo Figueiredo Trail 20km MSENIORES Esgravulhas Team Pago
Vanessa Mendes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Em espera
9 9 Ricardo Pereira Ultra 50km MSENIORES RPstudio Trail Team Pago
121 121 Rui Figueiredo Trail 20km VETERANOS M Runners do Demo Pago
122 122 Duarte Cruz Trail 20km MSUB23 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
123 123 Rui Colaço Trail 20km VETERANOS M Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Pago
407 407 Lara Dias Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
10 10 Rui Monteiro Ultra 50km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
124 124 Rui Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Pago
125 125 Marcio Carvalho Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
11 11 José Fernandes Ultra 50km VETERANOS M ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
126 126 Patrícia Simões Trail 20km FSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
12 12 André Pinheiro Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
127 127 Raquel Correia Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Pago
128 128 David Madeira Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
129 129 Ana Poeta Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Pago
130 130 João Dias Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
408 408 Dora Oliveira Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
409 409 Sílvia Pedro Mini 10km FVET II out 2 run/Miro Pago
131 131 Cláudia Cálix Trail 20km VETERANOS F EDV - Viana Trail Pago
Emanuel Faim Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Em espera
410 410 João Marques Mini 10km MVET I MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
411 411 Isabel Matos Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
Pedro Gomes Trail 20km MSENIORES Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
132 132 José Mendes Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
13 13 Rui Ferreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Team wild challenge Pago
14 14 José Fernandes Ultra 50km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
15 15 Ana Branco Ultra 50km FSENIORES Team wild challenge Pago
133 133 Pedro fernandes Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Silvia Leão Trail 20km FSENIORES ARSM Em espera
ANTONIO CARVALHO Trail 20km VETERANOS M FK FIGUEIRA KAYAK CLUBE Em espera
16 16 João Chambino Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Évora Night Runners Pago
17 17 Pedro Morgado Ultra 50km MSENIORES GDCR LAGES Pago
134 134 Amílcar Ramos Trail 20km VETERANOS M GRVILAVERDENSE Pago
135 135 Carlos Barros Trail 20km MSENIORES Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
Ricardo Pereira Ultra 50km MSENIORES GRVILAVERDENSE Em espera
136 136 joel batista Trail 20km MSENIORES Team USF MONDEGO Pago
137 137 José Figueiredo Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
412 412 André Monteiro Mini 10km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
138 138 Frederico Crasto Trail 20km VETERANOS M LIZ RUNNERS Pago
139 139 José Eufrasio Trail 20km VETERANOS M cluve Pago
18 18 Eduardo Piccoli Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
140 140 Heloise Rodrigues Trail 20km VETERANOS F Turres Trail Clube Pago
141 141 Eugénio Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES out 2 run/Miro Pago
Andreia Abade Mini 10km FSENIORES CSKD-Condeixa Sukokai Karaté-Do Em espera
Isabel Gaspar Trail 20km FSENIORES FORMOBIKE BTT&TRAIL RUNNING Em espera
Fernando rosa Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Em espera
142 142 Mélanie Duarte Trail 20km FSENIORES Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
143 143 Manuel Cabete Trail 20km VETERANOS M Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
413 413 Laura Cabete Mini 10km FSENIORES Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
André Dias Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
144 144 Dina Rocha Trail 20km VETERANOS F Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché de Condeixa Pago
145 145 Nádia Silva Trail 20km FSENIORES Seca Adegas Bike Team Pago
146 146 Victor Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
19 19 Tuxa Negri Ultra 50km FSENIORES Gin Qta do Valbom - AAAlcochete Pago
414 414 Catarina Simoes Mini 10km FVET I out 2 run/Miro Pago
20 20 Nuno Reis Ultra 50km VETERANOS M XOSTRASPORTS.COM / RUN.PT Pago
147 147 José Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS M Running Espinho Pago
148 148 Bruno Casal Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Diogo Reis Mini 10km MSENIORES Associação Recreativa São Miguel Em espera
149 149 João Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M Turres Trail Clube Pago
Tomé Fernandes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Em espera
150 150 Filipe Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Paula Gonçalves Trail 20km FSENIORES Associação Recreativa São Miguel Em espera
151 151 Ricardo Ferreira Trail 20km VETERANOS M CCD O ALVITEJO Pago
152 152 Pedro Almeida Trail 20km VETERANOS M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
153 153 Joao Carlos Pereira Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
154 154 João Eduardo Trail 20km MSENIORES G.D.R São Francico Da Serra Pago
415 415 Rodrigo Santos Mini 10km MSENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
155 155 Laurentino Martins Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
21 21 Jorge Abrantes Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
156 156 Ângelo Fonseca Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Maria Cabete Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
157 157 Fátima Videira Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
158 158 Diogo Nunes Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
159 159 Bruno Ferreira Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
22 22 Romeu Outeiro Ultra 50km MSENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
23 23 Rui Santos Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
Nuno Madeira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Lobos da Serra - Loureiro Em espera
Mário Madeira Ultra 50km MSENIORES FORMOBIKE BTT&TRAIL RUNNING Em espera
160 160 Marco Ferreira Trail 20km VETERANOS M Roda Dianteira Pago
161 161 Maria Movilha Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
162 162 Jorge Assunção Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
416 416 Pedro Marques Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
417 417 Olga Felamino Mini 10km FVET I Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
163 163 André Relvas Trail 20km MSENIORES DAP Trail Team Pago
164 164 Marco Cunha Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
418 418 Luís Gaspar Mini 10km MSENIORES Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
165 165 Dina Ferreira Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
Mauro Gonçalves Trail 20km MSENIORES Roda Dianteira Em espera
166 166 Romeu Carvalho Trail 20km MSENIORES Roda Dianteira Pago
167 167 Mauro Gonçalves Trail 20km MSENIORES Roda Dianteira Pago
168 168 Nuno Assis Trail 20km MSENIORES DAP Trail Team Pago
Marco Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES Roda Dianteira Em espera
24 24 João Afonso Ultra 50km MSENIORES Hut Runners Pago
169 169 Jose Presado Trail 20km MSENIORES DAP Trail Team Pago
170 170 MÁRIO ELSON Trail 20km MSENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
25 25 António Moreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Kalenji team Decathlon Aveiro Pago
419 419 Hugo Silva Mini 10km MVET I Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
171 171 Telmo Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
172 172 Ivete Neto Trail 20km VETERANOS F Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
Luís Brandão Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
Beatriz Brandão Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
173 173 Bruno Marques Trail 20km MSENIORES Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
Francisco Fonseca Trail 20km MSENIORES Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché de Condeixa Em espera
174 174 Fernando Lopes Trail 20km MSENIORES Dá-lhe Gás Team Pago
26 26 Daniel Pereira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
175 175 Pedro Barros Trail 20km VETERANOS M os Tolinhos Pago
Nuno Guimarães Ultra 50km MSENIORES Trogloditas runners Em espera
176 176 Inuo Melo Trail 20km MSENIORES Dr. Merino/4moove Pago
177 177 Diogo Monteiro Trail 20km MSENIORES Roda Dianteira Pago
Artur Assunção Trail 20km VETERANOS M Guarda Runners Em espera
27 27 Horacio Ferreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Associação Recreativa São Miguel Pago
178 178 Carlos Nogueira Trail 20km VETERANOS M Vilaventura - Trail Running Team Pago
179 179 Rui Rodrigues Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Aurélio Quiaios Trail 20km VETERANOS M SPM Em espera
180 180 Hilário Louro Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
181 181 Simao Castro Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
182 182 Flávio Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES Fruta da 5ª Pago
Marta Fonseca Trail 20km FSENIORES Runners do Demo Em espera
183 183 Carlos Figueiredo Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
28 28 Tiago Salgueiro Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Abutres Pago
184 184 Hélder Piedade Trail 20km VETERANOS M OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
João Rodrigues Trail 20km VETERANOS M Vilaventura - Trail Running Team Em espera
185 185 Joao gomes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Vilaventura - Trail Running Team Pago
29 29 César Ramalho Ultra 50km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
420 420 Remi Alves Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
30 30 Fernando Banca Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
186 186 Diana Pereira Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
31 31 Nuno Ribeiro Ultra 50km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
32 32 Nelson Correia Ultra 50km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
33 33 Sara Carvalho Ultra 50km FSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
187 187 Bruno Abrantes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Roda Dianteira Pago
Artur Moreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
34 34 Jon Pemberton Ultra 50km MSENIORES Dark Peak Fell Runners Pago
421 421 Ivânia Monteiro Mini 10km FSENIORES Os Marretas Pago
Olga Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Sonia Pimentel Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
422 422 Gabriela Pimentel Mini 10km FSENIORES FORMOBIKE BTT&TRAIL RUNNING Pago
Domingos Ferreira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
188 188 Luis Matos Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
423 423 Elsa Rocha Mini 10km FSENIORES Os Marretas Pago
189 189 Isaías Vieira Trail 20km MSENIORES Os Marretas Pago
190 190 Pedro Mendes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Bio Team Run Pago
191 191 Adelino Carvalho Trail 20km VETERANOS M Monsanto Running Team Pago
192 192 Elza Cordeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
35 35 João Reis Ultra 50km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
193 193 Daniel Marcos Trail 20km MSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
194 194 Gil Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
195 195 Carlos Ferreira Trail 20km MSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
36 36 Jorge Martins Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Ourém Vida Team Pago
196 196 Paulo Loureiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
37 37 Jorge Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Ourém Vida Team Pago
197 197 Hugo Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS M ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
198 198 Mauro Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
38 38 Pedro Ferreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Falsos Lentos - GDFC Pago
199 199 Paulo Sousa Trail 20km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
200 200 Paula Palmeira Trail 20km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
tony maia Ultra 50km MSENIORES Ourém Vida Team Em espera
201 201 Américo Lucas Trail 20km MSENIORES Elite Runners Pago
202 202 Patricia Palma Trail 20km FSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
203 203 Roberto Duarte Trail 20km MSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
39 39 André Paiva Ultra 50km MSENIORES Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
204 204 Firmino Mendes Trail 20km VETERANOS M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
205 205 Pedro Cruz Trail 20km MSENIORES Elite Runners Pago
206 206 Carla Freire Trail 20km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
207 207 Rubens Soares Trail 20km VETERANOS M SPORTARC Pago
208 208 Graça Simões Trail 20km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
209 209 Gonçalo Deus Trail 20km JUN M ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
40 40 José Alcobia Ultra 50km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
210 210 Sergio Marques Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
211 211 Nuno Carvalho Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
212 212 Cidalia Abrantes Trail 20km VETERANOS F Caminhar ao Luar Pago
213 213 Valdemar Soares Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
424 424 Paulo Fachada Mini 10km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
214 214 Tiago Madeira Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
215 215 Marco Henriques Trail 20km VETERANOS M Fluvial Coimbra Pago
216 216 Sónia Rosa Trail 20km VETERANOS F Fluvial Coimbra Pago
217 217 ANA MELO Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Pago
425 425 Anabela Cardoso Mini 10km FSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
426 426 Carla Nascimento Mini 10km FVET I Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
41 41 José Garcez Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Évora Night Runners Pago
42 42 Luís Pedro Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
Paulo Paredes Ultra 50km VETERANOS M DOLCE FURADOURO Em espera
218 218 Pedro Isabel Trail 20km MSENIORES Elite Runners Pago
Luís Barosa Mini 10km MVET I Individual Em espera
219 219 Frederico Cerdeira Trail 20km MSENIORES Monsanto Running Team Pago
220 220 Sérgio Forte Trail 20km MSENIORES Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
427 427 Fátima Fernandes Mini 10km FSENIORES Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
221 221 Joana Monteiro Trail 20km FSENIORES Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
Teresa Simões Mini 10km FSENIORES Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Em espera
428 428 Mónica Martins Mini 10km FVET I Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
222 222 Bruno Monteiro Trail 20km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
223 223 Bruno Figueiredo Trail 20km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
224 224 João Rasteiro Trail 20km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
225 225 Ariana Tavares Trail 20km FSUB23 C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
226 226 Marco Campos Trail 20km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
227 227 Gaudêncio Lopes Trail 20km VETERANOS M C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
43 43 Hugo Costa Ultra 50km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
44 44 Filipe Garcia Ultra 50km MSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
228 228 Ana Rodrigues Trail 20km FSENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
45 45 José Sousa Ultra 50km VETERANOS M ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETISMO LEBRES DO SADO Pago
229 229 Nuno Dias Trail 20km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
230 230 Nika Santo Trail 20km FSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
231 231 Andreia Pereira Trail 20km FSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
232 232 Ricardo Carvalho Trail 20km MSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
233 233 Salete Tavares Trail 20km VETERANOS F Sky CA Barreira Pago
234 234 Diana Elias Trail 20km FSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
235 235 nuno maia Trail 20km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
236 236 Mariana Rosa Trail 20km FSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
46 46 Paulo Ferreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
47 47 Inês Peres Ultra 50km FSENIORES Desliza Team / Ozxtreme Pago
237 237 Carmen Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS F Sky CA Barreira Pago
48 48 Nuno Nunes Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Henrique Santos Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
238 238 Samuel Amaral Trail 20km MSENIORES out 2 run/Miro Pago
239 239 Nelson Fernandes Trail 20km MSENIORES Sky CA Barreira Pago
240 240 Carlos Cunha Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
241 241 João Amândio Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
242 242 Fabio Coelho Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
243 243 Susana Santo Trail 20km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
244 244 João MONTEIRO Trail 20km VETERANOS M ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
245 245 Tomás Estevães Trail 20km SEM ESCALÃO RUN.pt Pago
Maria Peres Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Domingos gomes Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Centro Social Câmara Municipal Santa Maria Feira Em espera
49 49 Cesαrio Rocha Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Ladecasa Pago
Tiago Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Em espera
50 50 Vitor Pereira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
246 246 alda cordeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS F Ladecasa Pago
Ricardo Romão Trail 20km MSENIORES Fajarda Runners / Escamados do sorraia Em espera
429 429 Eduardo Gonçalves Mini 10km MSENIORES Gelcentro Pago
430 430 Mário Carvalho Mini 10km MVET II Individual Pago
247 247 Jorge Agostinho Trail 20km VETERANOS M Sky CA Barreira Pago
248 248 Paulo Alves Trail 20km VETERANOS M SPEM Pago
431 431 Mário Nunes Mini 10km MVET II Gelcentro Pago
432 432 Bruno Martins Mini 10km MSENIORES Gelcentro Pago
249 249 José Vaz Trail 20km VETERANOS M Stravistas VP Pago
433 433 Carla Alves Mini 10km FSENIORES SPEM Pago
434 434 Gisela Curto Mini 10km FSENIORES Gelcentro Pago
435 435 Tiago Estrafalhote Mini 10km MSENIORES Gelcentro Pago
250 250 Fátima Teles Trail 20km FSENIORES ADABEM Running Team Pago
Pedro Simões Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Em espera
Carlos Paixao Mini 10km MVET II Individual Em espera
251 251 Vitor Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
436 436 Eva Moutinho Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
Sonia Figueiredo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO out 2 run/Miro Pago
252 252 Mário Coelho Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
253 253 José Pinto Trail 20km VETERANOS M Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché de Condeixa Pago
254 254 Nuno Oliveira Trail 20km MSENIORES Moinhos da Gândara Trail Pago
437 437 Edgar Ribeiro Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
51 51 Nuno Damasceno Ultra 50km MSENIORES Cuidado com o Urso Panda Pago
255 255 Diogo Pinheiro Trail 20km MSENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Ana Trindade Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
256 256 Inês Mendonça Trail 20km FSENIORES Desliza Team / Ozxtreme Pago
257 257 Sara pinheiro Trail 20km VETERANOS F Desliza Team / Ozxtreme Pago
Marcelo Coutinho Trail 20km VETERANOS M This Side Up - Run Team Em espera
258 258 Bruno Serra Trail 20km MSENIORES Ninja Runners Pago
52 52 Paulo Santos Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Flashover - Bvpenela Pago
259 259 Luís Duarte Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
53 53 Ana Miranda Ultra 50km FSENIORES EDL Pago
54 54 Tiago Almeida Ultra 50km MSUB23 ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
55 55 Sérgio Gonçalo Ultra 50km MSENIORES Falsos Lentos - GDFC Pago
438 438 Pedro Mesquito Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
Horácio Ferreira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M ARSM Em espera
Dora Filipe Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Jorge Ferreira Mini 10km MVET I Individual Em espera
260 260 Armando Cardoso Trail 20km MSENIORES Go Runners / Outpro Store Pago
261 261 Luis Brandao Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
Antonio Marinho Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Em espera
262 262 Rui Rodrigues Trail 20km MSENIORES Go Runners / Outpro Store Pago
263 263 Jorge Fernandes Trail 20km MSENIORES AZtrail/Mercentro Pago
56 56 Miguel Goyanes Ultra 50km MSENIORES Figueira Runners Pago
264 264 Samuel Nunes Trail 20km VETERANOS M os Tolinhos Pago
265 265 Adriana Majer Trail 20km FSENIORES os Tolinhos Pago
439 439 Patrícia VICENTE Mini 10km FVET I os Tolinhos Pago
266 266 Carlos Ribeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M os Tolinhos Pago
267 267 Paula Mendes Trail 20km FSENIORES Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Trail Running Pago
440 440 Tania Rodrigues Mini 10km FSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
Helder Domingues Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
Carlos Oliveira Mini 10km MVET II Individual Em espera
268 268 Sofia Simões Trail 20km FSENIORES Bio Team Run/Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Pago
Gonçalo Pais Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Go Runners / Outpro Store Em espera
269 269 Paulo Gonçalves Trail 20km VETERANOS M Abutres Pago
441 441 CÉLIA SIMÕES Mini 10km FSENIORES PSP VISEU RUNNERS Pago
Silvia Farto Mini 10km FVET I Individual Em espera
442 442 Antonio Pratas Mini 10km MVET II Individual Pago
270 270 José Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS M out 2 run/Miro Pago
57 57 Tiago Sousa Ultra 50km MSENIORES Go Runners / Outpro Store Pago
271 271 Isabel Jesus Trail 20km FSENIORES out 2 run/Miro Pago
272 272 Tania Ferreira Trail 20km FSENIORES out 2 run/Miro Pago
443 443 Mónica Cunha Mini 10km FVET I Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
273 273 Carlos Novo Trail 20km VETERANOS M os Tolinhos Pago
Tiago Gregório Ultra 50km MSENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Em espera
Jorge Santos Mini 10km MSENIORES Pinhal Total Oleiros Aventura Em espera
Francisco Calhindro Trail 20km JUN M ARCD Venda da Luisa Em espera
444 444 Inês Pina Mini 10km FSENIORES Cuidado com o Urso Panda Pago
445 445 Marta Damasceno Mini 10km FSENIORES Cuidado com o Urso Panda Pago
274 274 Wesley Trigg Trail 20km VETERANOS M Go Runners / Outpro Store Pago
58 58 Jérôme Rodrigues Ultra 50km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
59 59 Ricardo Silva Ultra 50km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
60 60 Pedro Rodrigues Ultra 50km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
61 61 Victor Correia Ultra 50km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
62 62 Telmo Veloso Ultra 50km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
63 63 Susana Simões Ultra 50km VETERANOS F EDV - Viana Trail Pago
64 64 Nuno Ribeiro Ultra 50km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
65 65 Armando Costa Ultra 50km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
66 66 MI COUTO Ultra 50km FSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
275 275 Paulo Vilaverde Trail 20km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
276 276 Pedro Caprichoso Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
277 277 Fernanda Verde Trail 20km VETERANOS F EDV - Viana Trail Pago
278 278 Tiago Rocha Trail 20km MSUB23 EDV - Viana Trail Pago
279 279 Vitor Cordeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
280 280 André Carvalho Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
281 281 Paulo Mesquita Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
282 282 Marcio Cunha Trail 20km MSUB23 EDV - Viana Trail Pago
283 283 José Domínguez Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
284 284 Vasco Portugal Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
285 285 Manuel Jorge Trail 20km VETERANOS M Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
286 286 Rogerio Abrantes Trail 20km MSUB23 Caminhar ao Luar Pago
67 67 Antonio Amorim Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Serviços Sociais Câmara Municipal S.M.Feira Pago
Santiago Escada Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
446 446 Jorge Bento Mini 10km MSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
287 287 Maryline Pereira Trail 20km VETERANOS F Caminhar ao Luar Pago
288 288 Flávia Lopes Trail 20km VETERANOS F Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Alexandra Lopes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
289 289 bruno murta Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Ana Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Miguel Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Ana Gandara Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
290 290 Carla Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS F Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Micaela Ribeiro Rodrigues Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
68 68 Romeu Fernandes Ultra 50km MSENIORES Tarahumara Pago
447 447 Gary Quintal Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
448 448 Cristina Joaquim Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
449 449 Fátima Machado Mini 10km FVET II CPT Coimbra Pago
450 450 João Almeida Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
Carla Santos Trail 20km VETERANOS F CPT Coimbra Em espera
291 291 Marta Dinis Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Pago
Humberto Oliveira Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Em espera
292 292 luis Nunes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
Pedro Longuinho Trail 20km MSENIORES ARCD Venda da Luisa Em espera
293 293 Cristovao Chaves Trail 20km MSENIORES Runners do Demo Pago
294 294 Raul Martins Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
69 69 Fábio Filipe Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Ricardo Martins Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCRPereira Em espera
295 295 Sónia Barbosa Trail 20km FSENIORES Acrd/PSP Viseu runners Pago
70 70 Gastão Sousa Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Fit@50 Challenge Pago
451 451 Fernando Machado Mini 10km MVET II CPT Coimbra Pago
296 296 Helena Marques Trail 20km VETERANOS F os Tolinhos Pago
Ana Rita Pereira Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
Nuno Sousa Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Em espera
Vítor Joao Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
297 297 CARLOS PINHEIRO Trail 20km VETERANOS M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
JULIA JOÃO Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
298 298 FERNANDO FERREIRA Trail 20km VETERANOS M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
299 299 Vanda Rosa Trail 20km VETERANOS F Clube Millennium bcp Pago
300 300 Fernando Rosa Trail 20km VETERANOS M Clube Millennium bcp Pago
301 301 CARLA OLIMPIO Trail 20km FSENIORES Clube Millennium bcp Pago
302 302 PEDRO FONTINHA Trail 20km MSENIORES Clube Millennium bcp Pago
Tiago Figueiredo Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Em espera
303 303 Fábio Costa Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
452 452 Julia Legkova Mini 10km FSENIORES Bio Team Run Pago
Julia Legkova Trail 20km FSENIORES Bio Team Run Em espera
Julia Legkova Trail 20km FSENIORES Bio Team Run Em espera
Paulo Arriaga Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Em espera
304 304 Hugo Freitas Trail 20km MSENIORES GT Running Pago
305 305 Joana Paulo Trail 20km FSENIORES GRF Benedita - Atletismo Pago
306 306 João Vitoriano Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
307 307 Luís Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES GRF Benedita - Atletismo Pago
71 71 Ricardo Rodrigues Ultra 50km MSENIORES OsdeCastro Pago
308 308 Nélson Rodrigues  Trail 20km VETERANOS M os Tolinhos Pago
309 309 Norberto Rosa Trail 20km VETERANOS M Jástrada Pago
José Abrantes Trail 20km VETERANOS M Tribo NR Em espera
310 310 Manuel Gaspar Trail 20km VETERANOS M Jástrada Pago
453 453 Gilvania Gaspar Mini 10km FSENIORES Jástrada Pago
454 454 Elisabete Pereira Mini 10km FVET I Jástrada Pago
311 311 Filipe Rodrigues Trail 20km MSENIORES Associação Pombal Jovem Pago
Ricardo Pereira Mini 10km MSENIORES EmCantos AITeam Em espera
72 72 Óscar Magolo Ultra 50km VETERANOS M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
455 455 Hugo Gaspar Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
456 456 Tiago Grilate Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Rogério Palmeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M SHFIT TRAILTEAM Em espera
VITOR FERREIRA Trail 20km VETERANOS M ALCANENA TRAIL Em espera
73 73 Ana Garcia Ultra 50km FSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
74 74 Fernando Homem Ultra 50km VETERANOS M C.A.S.P.A.(Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo) Pago
Ines Fernandes Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
312 312 Jose Afonso Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
Sara Sousa Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
457 457 André Magalhães Mini 10km MSENIORES ARSM Pago
458 458 Daniel Costa Mini 10km MVET I boss@trail Pago
313 313 Paulo Ribeiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
459 459 Cidália Ribeiro Mini 10km FVET I EDV - Viana Trail Pago
Paulo Ramirez Trail 20km VETERANOS M OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Em espera
314 314 Ivan Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES EDV - Viana Trail Pago
315 315 João Dias Trail 20km JUN M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
460 460 Nuno Manso Mini 10km MVET I Cross Trail Pago
461 461 Hugo Rodrigues Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Armandina Vilas Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
462 462 Maria Rodrigues Mini 10km FVET II Individual Pago
316 316 Pedro Cardoso Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
463 463 Miguel Duarte Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
317 317 Diogo Sacramento Trail 20km MSUB23 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
75 75 Gabriel Meira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M EDV - Viana Trail Pago
464 464 Ana Aleixk Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
76 76 Luís Martins Ultra 50km VETERANOS M O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
318 318 Jorgito Ribeiro Trail 20km MSENIORES GT Running Pago
465 465 Joaquim Almeida Mini 10km MVET II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
319 319 Nuno Jesus Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
466 466 João Almeida Mini 10km MVET I ATLAFA Pago
467 467 Maria Almeida Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
Elsa Garcia Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bora lá! Pago
468 468 Maria João Tomaz Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
Isabel Lobo Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bora lá! Pago
Ana Pires Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bora lá! Pago
Célia Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bora lá! Pago
469 469 João Antunes Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
470 470 Andreia Vicente Mini 10km FSENIORES grupo desportivo ferreirense Pago
320 320 Rui Monteiro Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
321 321 Filipe Buco Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
322 322 Carla Pereira Trail 20km VETERANOS F EDV - Viana Trail Pago
471 471 Patrícia Ramalheiro Mini 10km FVET I Bora La Team/Lousã Pago
472 472 Liliana Serra Mini 10km FSENIORES Bora La Team/Lousã Pago
323 323 Fábio Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES Tarahumara Pago
77 77 Ricardo Pinhão Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
324 324 Tiago Duarte Trail 20km MSENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
325 325 EDUARDO FERREIRA Trail 20km MSENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
473 473 Helder Sequeira Mini 10km MSENIORES AlmaTrail Pago
474 474 Carina Carvalho Mini 10km FSENIORES AlmaTrail Pago
475 475 Ana Mendes Mini 10km FSENIORES AlmaTrail Pago
476 476 Ana Maria Mendes Mini 10km FVET I AlmaTrail Pago
Carlos Ferreira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Por pagar
326 326 Francisco Mateus Trail 20km JUN M Escaravelhos - CMMouronho Trail Running Pago
Inês Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
327 327 paulo reis Trail 20km VETERANOS M ArcoRun Pago
328 328 Sandra Ferreira Trail 20km VETERANOS F ArcoRun Pago
Beatriz Brandão Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
Marta Paulos Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
Sandra Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Centro Social Câmara Municipal Santa Maria Feira Pago
329 329 João Alves Trail 20km MSENIORES ADABEM Running Team Pago
477 477 Maria João Nogueira Mini 10km FVET I CPT Coimbra Pago
78 78 Pedro Amendoeira Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
478 478 Ivo Pinto Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
479 479 Carlos Tadeu Paula Mini 10km MSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
480 480 Madson Santos Mini 10km MSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
481 481 Camila Dariva Mini 10km FSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
482 482 João Ricardo Costa Mini 10km MSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
330 330 Carlos Jesus Trail 20km MSENIORES Associação Beat Your Limit! Pago
483 483 Vanessa Pereira Mini 10km FSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
331 331 Dinis Martins Trail 20km VETERANOS M Viriathvs Runners Viseu Pago
Sofia Quental Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
332 332 EDUARDO LACERDA Trail 20km MSUB23 Individual Pago
333 333 Diogo Reis Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
334 334 Rui Neves Trail 20km MSENIORES CSCRF CHARNECA Pago
MIGUEL MATIAS Trail 20km VETERANOS M CSCRF CHARNECA Em espera
335 335 Nélio Oliveira Trail 20km MSENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
79 79 Sergio Jesus Ultra 50km VETERANOS M COA - Clube de Oriantação Aventura Pago
336 336 RUI LOPES Trail 20km VETERANOS M OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
Cristina Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO out 2 run/Miro Pago
337 337 Ricardo Bica Trail 20km MSENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
338 338 Joana Franca Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
339 339 Lisete Antunes Trail 20km FSENIORES Associação Pombal Jovem Pago
340 340 Silvia Gomes Trail 20km FSENIORES CATR/Correr por Prazer a 2 Pago
341 341 JOSE COSTA Trail 20km VETERANOS M OzXtreme Pago
Daniel Bento Trail 20km VETERANOS M Coimbra Trail Running Em espera
484 484 Maria Pereira Mini 10km FSENIORES CPT Coimbra Pago
485 485 Diogo Gomes Mini 10km MSENIORES Abutres Pago
486 486 Fábio Daniel Couceiro Mendes Mini 10km MSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
342 342 Juliana Oliveira Trail 20km JUN F Abutres Pago
343 343 Simão Loureiro Trail 20km JUN M Abutres Pago
344 344 Jorge Soares Trail 20km JUN M Abutres Pago
345 345 Eduardo Nobre Trail 20km JUN M Abutres Pago
346 346 Pedro Simões Trail 20km MSUB23 Abutres Pago
80 80 Rodolfo Rapaz Ultra 50km VETERANOS M O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
347 347 José Sequeira Trail 20km MSENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
348 348 Miguel Henriques Trail 20km VETERANOS M Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
487 487 José Simões Mini 10km MVET II Associação Recreativa São Miguel Pago
349 349 Raimundo Felismina Trail 20km MSENIORES Individual Pago
488 488 Elsa Soares Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
Sara Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Giselia Pereira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
350 350 Tiago Cruz Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
351 351 Rodrigo Martins Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
352 352 Vitor Escada Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
353 353 Samuel Santos Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
354 354 Jose Alves Trail 20km JUN M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
355 355 Pedro Jorge Trail 20km JUN M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
356 356 Marina Domingues Trail 20km FSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
81 81 António Figueiredo Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Coimbra Trail Running Pago
489 489 Filipe Baptista Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
Inês Oliveira Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bombeiros Brasfemes-Trail e BTT Pago
82 82 Sandra Simões Ultra 50km VETERANOS F ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
357 357 Fausto Cardoso Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
358 358 Alex Tondela Trail 20km VETERANOS M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
Maria Marques Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
359 359 Paul Silva Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
360 360 Amilcar Oliveira Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
361 361 Pedro Rodrigues Trail 20km MSENIORES Caminhar ao Luar Pago
490 490 LUIS DUARTE Mini 10km MVET I Individual Pago
362 362 maria martins Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Pago
363 363 Renato Barros Trail 20km VETERANOS M MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING/EFAPEL Pago
Karina Moura Trail 20km VETERANOS F Individual Em espera
83 83 Ana Duarte Ultra 50km VETERANOS F ccccoimbra Pago
Rui Reis Trail 20km VETERANOS M 100GPS Em espera
364 364 Diogo Cunha Trail 20km MSENIORES RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness Pago
Joana Góis Trail 20km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
84 84 João Dâmaso Ultra 50km MSENIORES Grupo Maravilha Pago
85 85 vasco lopes Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
491 491 Vasco Sousa Mini 10km MVET II Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Cátia Rodrigues Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
Maria Conceição Colaço Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
492 492 Sergio Ferreira Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
86 86 Tiago Van Zeller Ultra 50km MSENIORES Individual Pago
87 87 Pedro Oliveira Ultra 50km MSENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
493 493 Mariana Duarte Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Pago
494 494 Wilson Bastos Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
495 495 Goreti Gaudêncio Mini 10km FSENIORES GIM running team Pago
88 88 Pedro Lopes Ultra 50km MSENIORES CATR/Correr por Prazer a 2 Pago
496 496 Francisco Silva Mini 10km MVET II ARCD Venda da Luisa Pago
89 89 Pedro Magalhães Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Cuidado com o Urso Panda Pago
497 497 David Costa Mini 10km MSENIORES Bio Team Run Pago
António Soares Ultra 50km VETERANOS M opraticante.pt Em espera
90 90 Luiz Mota Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Pago
365 365 Sérgio Lourenço Trail 20km VETERANOS M Ctad-trilhos de Cinfães Pago
91 91 Elísio Gonçalves Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
92 92 Fernando Martins Ultra 50km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
Nuno Miguel Dos Almeida Mini 10km MSENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Em espera
498 498 Joana Azêdo Mini 10km FVET I CPT Coimbra Pago
499 499 PEDRO SIMÕES Mini 10km MVET I Associação Recreativa São Miguel Pago
366 366 Elisabete Pedrosa Trail 20km VETERANOS F INÉRCIA-GIM RUNNING TEAM Pago
500 500 Francisco Longuinho Mini 10km MVET I Associação Recreativa e Musical de Ceira Pago
Sara Santos Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
367 367 João Lopes Trail 20km MSUB23 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
368 368 Miguel Marques Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
369 369 Paulo Pelicano Trail 20km VETERANOS M Crocodilos/MisterPC Pago
370 370 Ana Portugal Trail 20km FSUB23 Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Luzia Martins Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Caminhar ao Luar Pago
Carlos Gaspar Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
501 501 David Patricio Mini 10km MVET II CPT Sobral de Ceira Pago
502 502 Elsa pires Mini 10km FVET I AlmaTrail Pago
503 503 Humberto Oliveira Mini 10km MVET I AlmaTrail Pago
Paulo Cavaleiro Mini 10km MVET II Leitão & Cavaleiro Em espera
504 504 Mário Martins Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
371 371 Pedro Silva Trail 20km VETERANOS M Individual Pago
505 505 Diogo Alves Mini 10km MSENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS/ CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
506 506 Pedro Nunes Mini 10km MVET I Patrulha Pata Pago
507 507 Sofia Lemos Mini 10km FVET I Patrulha Pata Pago
508 508 Daniela Rodrigues Mini 10km FSENIORES PolyRunners Pago
Ana Lemos Mini 10km FSENIORES Patrulha Pata Em espera
Cristiana Santos Mini 10km FSENIORES Individual Em espera
509 509 Flávio Santos Mini 10km MSENIORES OzXtreme Pago
510 510 Catarina Alves Mini 10km FSENIORES OzXtreme Pago
372 372 Goreti Correira Trail 20km VETERANOS F EDV - Viana Trail Pago
511 511 Humberto Oliveira Mini 10km MVET I out 2 run/Miro Pago
512 512 Isabel Abreu Mini 10km FSENIORES out 2 run/Miro Pago
93 93 Mariana Ballester Ultra 50km FSENIORES Clube de Montanha do Funchal Pago
Beatriz Ribeiro Caminhada SEM ESCALÃO Bora lá! Pago
Nuno Gameiro Ultra 50km MSENIORES Saúde ao Quadrado Em espera
513 513 Ricardo Germano Mini 10km MSENIORES Individual Pago
Fernanda Almeida Mini 10km FVET I Individual Em espera
373 373 Jorge Pereira Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
374 374 João Sacramento Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
375 375 José Pereira Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
514 514 Maria Silva Mini 10km FSENIORES DoSofaParaLama Pago
376 376 Sérgio Varela Trail 20km VETERANOS M OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
515 515 Sofia Oliveira Mini 10km FVET I Individual Pago
516 516 Manuela Marques Mini 10km FVET I OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
517 517 Conceção Gomes Mini 10km FVET I OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
377 377 Jose Fonseca Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
378 378 Luis Justo Trail 20km VETERANOS M Caminhar ao Luar Pago
518 518 Carlos Simões Mini 10km MVET I Associação Recreativa São Miguel Pago
379 379 Hugo Ventura Trail 20km MSENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
519 519 Helder Duarte Mini 10km MVET I Os Papa Milhas Pago
520 520 Catarina Silva Mini 10km FSENIORES OzXtreme Pago
521 521 Maria Prazeres Mini 10km FSENIORES OzXtreme Pago
522 522 Cláudia Portulado Mini 10km FSENIORES OzXtreme Pago
523 523 Helena Duarte Mini 10km FSENIORES Os Papa Milhas Pago
524 524 Tiago Cruz Mini 10km MSENIORES E G Levanta Poeira Pago
525 525 José Cruz Mini 10km MVET II G R Levanta Poeira Pago
380 380 Marco Martinho Trail 20km VETERANOS M RUN.pt Pago

Tracks

Ultra 50km

Trail 20km

Mini 10km

Caminhada

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

mondegoultratrail@gmail.com
mondegoultratrail.com/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt