MEDA DE MOUROS TRAIL

MEDA DE MOUROS TRAIL

  • Sport

    Athleticisn

    Meteorological Information

  • Event Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's: Comissão de Melhoramentos de Meda de Mouros
  • Organization Website: Click Here
  • Organizer's Contact: teammedademouros@gmail.com
  • Organizer's Facebook: Click Here
  • Event Location

    Coimbra > Tábua

    Event Date

    7 January 2018

  • Deadline for registrations

    04-01-2018 23:59

    Organizer

    Comissão de Melhoramentos de Meda de Mouros

Rules and Regulations




Soon Available

Registration


Registar / Login

Registration's List

Dorsal Name Tracks Category Team Status
614 614 Francisco Mateus TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
65 65 André Monteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
66 66 Joel Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
74 74 Magda Vieira TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 Individual Pago
541 541 Carlos castanheira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 AERGOIS trailrunning Pago
103 103 Rodrigo Quintal TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
106 106 José Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
Paula Andrade TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Em espera
139 139 Vasco Monteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
161 161 TóZé Serra TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
175 175 Luis Machado TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
199 199 Alcino Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Clube Montanhismo Guarda Pago
213 213 Luis caridade TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
218 218 Cidália Oliveira TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
8 8 Carlos Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
20 20 Rui Escaroupa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
26 26 João Pires TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ADABEM Running Team Pago
30 30 Ana Salsas TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
Jorge Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 JMB TRIATLO Em espera
45 45 Eduardo Moreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
Jéssica Brito CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
535 535 Bruno simoes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Trail bela bela Pago
75 75 Filipe Costa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
536 536 Mercedes reis TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Trail bela bela Pago
79 79 Daniel Batata TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
Luis Matos CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
80 80 Sara Silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
Cristina Roque CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
83 83 Vitor Faim TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
109 109 Nuno Maia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Team Pernetas Pago
124 124 David Assis TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Individual Pago
125 125 Hugo Simões TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ADABEM Running Team Pago
549 549 Tânia Soares TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES ADABEM Running Team Pago
560 560 Jóse Nunes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
597 597 Pedro Bailão TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
602 602 Eliana Tavares TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
625 625 António Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
54 54 pedro saraiva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
546 546 Maria Gouveia TRAIL CURTO (15K) F50 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
616 616 Paula Mendes TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
622 622 Virgílio Neto TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Casa do Benfica Condeixa Pago
Horacio Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Em espera
34 34 Pedro Mendes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
36 36 Fernando Venda TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
526 526 Paulo Soares TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
62 62 Cláudio Roças TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Vitor Teixeira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Em espera
76 76 Jéssica Correia TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SUB23 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
542 542 Filipe Tavares TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
111 111 João Gonçalves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
113 113 Ana Sereno TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
548 548 Carla Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Correr Viseu Pago
593 593 Luis Rosa TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
595 595 João Rosinha TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
603 603 Amílcar Lopes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 FLECHAS TRAIL Pago
605 605 Ricardo Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Martins Pago
607 607 Andreia Almeida TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Martins Pago
4 4 Paulo Mendes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Pago
515 515 João Lopes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
38 38 Nelson Heleno TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES NH Fitness Athletes Pago
55 55 sergio freitas TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Correio de Albergaria Trailrunning Pago
sergio freitas TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Correio de Albergaria Trailrunning Em espera
1 1 Luís Duarte TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES EDV- Viana Trail Pago
82 82 Fábio Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Casa JOVASE Pago
84 84 Patricia Fernandes TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Casa JOVASE Pago
562 562 Alexandra Soares TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Vanda Pestana CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO As papa trilhos Pago
565 565 Alexandre Costa TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
568 568 Carlos Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Martins Pago
581 581 Tiago Duarte TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
186 186 Ricardo Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
189 189 David Madeira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES PascoalitosADBarcouço Pago
André Benido TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
204 204 VITOR SANTOS TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
606 606 Paula Gomes TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
207 207 João Pinho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
623 623 José Oliveira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
512 512 André Coelho TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
35 35 Filipe Garcia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
Pedro Gomes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
138 138 Vasco Sousa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
141 141 João Silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
179 179 JOSÉ SANTOS TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
David Pinto CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
183 183 Paulo Baptista TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
184 184 Hans Grebe TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
195 195 Ricardo Aguiar TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
198 198 Fausto Pimentel TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
612 612 João Patrício TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 Dr.Merino / 4moove Pago
506 506 Diogo Figueiredo TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Esgravulhas Team Pago
19 19 João Fonseca TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
21 21 Tiago Costa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
Dora Neves CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
510 510 João Góis TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
56 56 Fernando Luis TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
58 58 Isabel Trindade TRAIL LONGO (24K) F50 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
64 64 Luis Miranda TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES AERGOIS trailrunning Pago
530 530 José Fernandes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
532 532 Paulo Viegas TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
88 88 Bruno Figueiredo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
108 108 José Fernandes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Runner's do Demo Pago
António Ferreirs TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Em espera
110 110 Josephine Marques TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES AERGOIS trailrunning Pago
114 114 João Miranda TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 AERGOIS trailrunning Pago
115 115 Lora Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
117 117 José Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
118 118 Jorge Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
545 545 José Simões TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
561 561 Ana Matos TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
142 142 André Antunes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
145 145 Artur Gandara TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
148 148 Carla romeiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
563 563 Carla Freire TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
149 149 Carlos Quinteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
150 150 César Ramalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
151 151 Cidália Canais TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
152 152 Elza Cordeiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
566 566 Francisco Calhindro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
155 155 Gil Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
570 570 Gonçalo Deus TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
571 571 Graça Simões TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
158 158 João Reis TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
162 162 Joaquim Baltazar TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
573 573 Jorge Carreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
164 164 José Correia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
165 165 Liliane Vaz TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
166 166 Luísa Miranda TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
168 168 Marco Oliveira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
170 170 Nelson Correia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
576 576 Paula Palmeira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F50 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
172 172 Paulo Rodrigues TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
174 174 Pedro Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
176 176 Ruben Almeida TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
177 177 Rui Monteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
178 178 Sara Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
578 578 Susana Santo TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
180 180 Tiago Almeida TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SUB23 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
181 181 VERA BERNARDO TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
Marta Dias CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
Patrícia Costa CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
Antσnio Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Runner's do Demo Em espera
192 192 Bruno Torreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
601 601 Joaquim Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 Ponto Zen Running Pago
205 205 João Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Isabel Rodrigues CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
505 505 João Lucas TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
Gergely Marton TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
Carla Oliveira CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
52 52 Nuno Garcia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Carla Costa CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
68 68 António Silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
533 533 André Magalhães TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Joao goncalves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
José Monteiro CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
104 104 Pedro Oliveira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
116 116 André Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
Filipa Costa CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Inês Costa CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
122 122 Renato Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
547 547 António Pego TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Quiaios Run Team Pago
127 127 Gonçalo Vergueiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SUB23 ADABEM Running Team Pago
555 555 Pedro Henriques TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
556 556 Bruno Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
143 143 Tiago Pêgo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Quiaios Run Team Pago
146 146 Joao Cruz TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ADABEM Running Team Pago
574 574 António Camilo TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Esgravulhas Team Pago
Vanessa Mendes CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Pago
577 577 Luz Costa TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
182 182 Luísa Mesquita TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
579 579 Vítor Godinho TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Condeixa Pago
582 582 vasco tavares TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
585 585 Carlos Galamba TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
586 586 ana coelho TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
194 194 Carlos Correia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
604 604 Paulo Simões TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
608 608 Carla Palmeiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
609 609 Rodrigo Oliveira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES CIGA Pago
611 611 Carina Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES CIGA Pago
209 209 João Costa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
210 210 Luis Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
212 212 catia lopes TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
214 214 JOSE COSTA TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
216 216 RUI LOPES TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
RUI LOPES TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Em espera
219 219 DANIELA RIBAU TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
3 3 Guilherme Lourenço TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES CRP - Ribafria Pago
9 9 Fernando Bastos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
220 220 José Henrique TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
508 508 Paulo Rodrigues TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Dão Nelas Runners Pago
Nuno Loureiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Em espera
514 514 Meg Garcia TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
42 42 joze ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
46 46 Sofia Areias TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
525 525 Pedro Almeida TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
224 224 Amandio Antunes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Afifense Trail Pago
642 642 Patricia Amorim TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Afifense Trail Em espera
70 70 Romeu Outeiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
90 90 Bárbara Fernandes TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
Fernando Pinto TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
101 101 Hélder Monteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Team Pernetas Pago
Bruno Bruno TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
119 119 Joel Ginga TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
121 121 Pedro Polonio TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
123 123 Alex Tondela TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
126 126 Inês Mendonça TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
128 128 Sara pinheiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
130 130 Inês Peres TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
133 133 Paulo Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
558 558 Pedro Caldeira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES CIGA Pago
144 144 João Rasteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
153 153 Carlos Lopes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
154 154 Pedro Rebelo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
156 156 Bruno Monteiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
572 572 Fatima neves TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Pago
575 575 António Rebelo TRAIL CURTO (15K) M60 C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
169 169 Álvaro Mano TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
173 173 Rosa Guardão TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ACDRS QUINHENDROS Pago
583 583 Magda Araújo TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
Márcia Leitão CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
185 185 André Costa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
Sérgio Peres CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
589 589 Diogo Gomes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
191 191 Ricardo Dias TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Team Pernetas Pago
592 592 Tiago Barbosa TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
599 599 Maria Almeida TRAIL CURTO (15K) F50 Individual Pago
206 206 Tiago Batista TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
620 620 Joao Morais TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES FLECHAS TRAIL Pago
RUTE BASTOS CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
504 504 Elisabete Carreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
15 15 Paulo Gregσrio TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 GTeam Pago
Joana Franca TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Em espera
23 23 stefan almeida TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES AMCF- Arrabida Trail Team Pago
Bárbara Nazaré CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
43 43 Fausto Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
523 523 Rita Carvalho TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Tiago Matias TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Em espera
48 48 Paulo Faria TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
50 50 Renato Melo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
59 59 Céu Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) F50 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
60 60 Fernando Fonseca TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
61 61 António Melo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
67 67 Juliana Menezes TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
77 77 Jorge Serrazina TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 CA Óbidos Pago
537 537 Nélio Girão TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
81 81 Rafael Fonseca TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
87 87 Nuno Vasconcelos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
89 89 Armindo Antunes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
91 91 Diogo Pinheiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
92 92 Sérgio Laranjeira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
93 93 Edgar Faria TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
98 98 João Rita TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
100 100 vasco lopes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
Lúcia Lourenço CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
Ana Estanqueiro CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
Manuela Oliveira CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
543 543 Cristiano Oliveira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
544 544 Sandra Jerónimo TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
Alexandre santos TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Em espera
131 131 Ana Inês TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 #aminhamaenaodeixa Pago
Sofia Lourença TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Em espera
Carla reis TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Em espera
193 193 David Amaral TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
196 196 Carlos Simões TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Carlos pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Em espera
Cristóvão Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Em espera
Cristóvão Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Em espera
11 11 Cristóvão Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Individual Pago
32 32 Luis Oliveira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
518 518 vania ventura TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
37 37 Ricardo silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
39 39 Hélder Piedade TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
40 40 Ramiro Alves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
Susana Coimbra CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
Ana Rodrigues TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Em espera
534 534 Pedro Alves TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES FLECHAS TRAIL Pago
540 540 NUNO ALMEIDA TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
129 129 Vitor Francisco TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
135 135 Carlos Canais TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
136 136 Célia Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
553 553 Marco Ribeiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES ARCD Venda da Luísa Pago
147 147 Filipe Silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Casa JOVASE Pago
163 163 Pedro Cardoso TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ASSSCC Ar Livre e Aventura Pago
584 584 João Lopes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
587 587 Daniel Pinheiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
588 588 Luis Filipe TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES AERGóis Trail Running Pago
Cláudia Ribeiro CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
188 188 Renata Vinagre TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SUB23 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
200 200 João Veríssimo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
201 201 Luis Semedo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ACPortalegre/UTSM Pago
208 208 Nuno Coutinho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Norte e Soure Pago
618 618 Ricardo Silva TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES FLECHAS TRAIL Pago
624 624 KIKO PEREIRA TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
501 501 Paula Gomes TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
502 502 Ana Melo TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
16 16 Luís Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 O MUNDO DA CORRIDA Pago
509 509 BRUNO MARQUES TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
511 511 Silvia Dias TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
Ana Martins CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
27 27 Jose Dias TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
513 513 Fernando Jorge TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
28 28 João Nepomuceno TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
29 29 Laurentino Martins TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Caminhar ao luar Pago
31 31 PEDRO SIMÕES TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
517 517 Bruno Goncalves TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Juventude Vidigalense Pago
519 519 Nélio Oliveira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
41 41 oscar simões TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
47 47 Miguel Ribeiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
49 49 João Amândio TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
53 53 Pedro Mendes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
57 57 Fernando Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Dr.Merino / 4moove Pago
221 221 Carla Soares TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
José Correia CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
531 531 ADRIANO TABANEZ TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
69 69 António Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
72 72 Rodrigo Vieira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SUB23 Dá-lhe Gás team Pago
73 73 Alvaro Pinheiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
78 78 Renato Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
539 539 Margarida Carvalho TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
86 86 Alexandro Tarquini TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
94 94 José Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES SC Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Pago
António Soares CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
96 96 António Soares TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
102 102 António Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
112 112 Fernando Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
António Rodrigues CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Pago
Marina Borges CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Esgravulhas Team Pago
120 120 José Eufrasio TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 Cluve Pago
132 132 Eduardo Meireles TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Umelga Runners Pago
550 550 Cristina Meireles TRAIL CURTO (15K) F50 Umelga Runners Pago
134 134 José Zananar TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Atletismo Clube da Tocha Pago
137 137 Daniela Gonçalves TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
552 552 Antonio Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
554 554 Rosa Beja TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
557 557 Maria Ramos TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
559 559 Diogo Pimenta TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES DCI/Pedrulha-Mealhada Pago
157 157 Mélanie Duarte TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
159 159 André Paiva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
2 2 Romeu Gouveia TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SUB23 SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Pago
580 580 José Guimarães TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Pago
Filipa Fernandes CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Carlos Figueiredo CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
590 590 Maria Santos TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
190 190 Tiago Salgueiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Abutres Pago
594 594 Berta Leitao TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
596 596 Tiago Maia TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
600 600 Mara Perfeita TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Caminhar ao luar Pago
202 202 Vitor Escada TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Caminhar ao luar Pago
André Correia CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO CMMCT Pago
Ricardo Cruz CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO CMMCT Em espera
610 610 Dina Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Individual Pago
613 613 Antonio Dias TRAIL CURTO (15K) M60 Matilha Radical Pago
217 217 Vitor Cordeiro TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 EDV- Viana Trail Pago
6 6 Artur Freitas TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES ADM Ori-Mondego Pago
503 503 Mónica Cunha TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
10 10 Bruno Martelo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
17 17 Catarina Gomes TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
18 18 Luis Fernandes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
22 22 Marco Campos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES C. B. Viseu Running Team Pago
24 24 David Silva TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
25 25 Manuel Jorge TRAIL LONGO (24K) M60 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
Leonor Saramago CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Albertino Saramago CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Carlos Pereira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Afifense Trail Em espera
516 516 Pedro Ramos TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Carolina Pereira CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Afifense Trail Em espera
520 520 Natália José TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Coimbra Trail Running Pago
521 521 Moisés Nunes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M50 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
522 522 Ruben Nunes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Jose Jesus TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Em espera
524 524 Tiago Romão TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Pago
527 527 Filipe rocha TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Maia runners Pago
528 528 Marta marques TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Maia runners Pago
63 63 Pedro Rosa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Pago
71 71 Jorge Duarte TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
Paulo Esteves TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Dão Nelas Runners Em espera
Gonçalo Lopes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 Dão Nelas Runners Em espera
85 85 Horácio Ferreira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
95 95 Fernando Alhau TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Holmes Place Coimbra Pago
Maria Laranjeiro CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO CA Óbidos Pago
105 105 Nuno Gonçalves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
107 107 Alexandre Blasques TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SUB23 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
António Cunha CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
222 222 Catarina Alves TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 Coimbra Trail Running Pago
140 140 Renato carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA Pago
Cristina Pinto CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Mariana Bento CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
564 564 Rosa Cunha TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Farmácia Luciano e Matos Pago
569 569 Liliana Cruz TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
160 160 Paulo Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Flashover - Bvpenela Pago
167 167 Pedro Bandeira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
Paulo Nogueira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Em espera
591 591 Andreia Vicente TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
598 598 Hugo Santos TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
Joao Couto TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Os Finos Em espera
Elisabete Mendes CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
203 203 Fαtima Alendouro TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
615 615 Miguel Henriques TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
617 617 Nuno Engenheiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
619 619 Roberto Duarte TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
5 5 Pedro Cardoso TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
13 13 Rui Gonçalves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
630 630 Simão Loureiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SUB23 Abutres Trail Running School Pago
33 33 Nuno Bernardo TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Formobike Btt & Trail Running Pago
Tiago Santos TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Flashover - Bvpenela Em espera
44 44 Vítor Gomes TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Flashover - Bvpenela Pago
51 51 José Coelho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 Abutres Pago
529 529 Cláudia Cravo TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Abutres Pago
538 538 Diogo Reis TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
97 97 Nuno Veloso TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES MONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING / EFAPEL Pago
Cátia Rodrigues TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Dá-lhe Gás team Em espera
99 99 Sandra Arribança TRAIL LONGO (24K) F40 Individual Pago
Dulcinio Esteves CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
José Flor CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
551 551 Mariana Duarte TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
João Gomes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Esgalhada Trail Team Em espera
567 567 Jose Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
627 627 Isaac Gadanha TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
Manuel Morais TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Mondego Ultra Trail Em espera
171 171 Pedro Morgado TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES GDCR Lages Pago
Anabela Nunes CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Armando Nunes CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
187 187 Tiago Matias TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Pago
Elsa Santos CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
197 197 João Carvalho TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Casa do Benfica de Arganil Pago
632 632 Amilcar Simões TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira Pago
António Vieira CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO AIRC Pago
621 621 PEDRO LEMOS TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Tiba running team Pago
211 211 Rui Palrinhas TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES Flashover - Bvpenela Pago
640 640 João Alves TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES CMM - Escaravelhos Team Pago
7 7 José Féteira TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
12 12 Mariana Ballester TRAIL LONGO (24K) F SENIORES Individual Pago
14 14 José Faria TRAIL LONGO (24K) M SENIORES EDV- Viana Trail Pago
Bruno Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Em espera
628 628 Paulo Baltazar TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
629 629 Ricardo Peneda TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Individual Pago
223 223 Nuno Neves TRAIL LONGO (24K) M40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
507 507 Cristina Couceiro TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 ARSM- Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Pago
ANA MORGADO CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
luis rodrigues CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Em espera
Andreia Silva CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Teresa Dias CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Adélia Andrade CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
626 626 João Maio TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Pago
Norberto Caetano CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
Cristina Santos CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
Rita Rénio CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Bruno Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Individual Em espera
AGOSTINHO PEREIRA CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
631 631 Maryline Pereira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Caminhar ao luar Pago
633 633 Marco Cruz TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Caminhar ao luar Pago
634 634 Tiago Fernandes TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Caminhar ao luar Pago
225 225 Humberto Sousa TRAIL LONGO (24K) M50 Caminhar ao luar Pago
635 635 Rita Ferreira TRAIL CURTO (15K) F SENIORES Caminhar ao luar Pago
636 636 Flávia Lopes TRAIL CURTO (15K) F40 Caminhar ao luar Pago
Vítor Vítor CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
637 637 Natércia Marques TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Caminhar ao luar Pago
Jorge Jorge CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
638 638 Rodrigo Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Caminhar ao luar Pago
Rogerio Neves CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Anibal Neves CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Individual Pago
Maria Fonseca CAMINHADA (15K) SEM ESCALÃO Trilhos&Rumos Pago
639 639 António Martins TRAIL CURTO (15K) M40 Correr Viseu Pago
Celso Trindade TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Bttabua Em espera
641 641 Vitor Silva TRAIL CURTO (15K) M SENIORES Vimarunners Pago

Tracks

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

TRAIL LONGO (24K)

TRAIL CURTO (15K)

CAMINHADA (15K)

Results


Click to go

Contacts

Contact the organization

Comissão de Melhoramentos de Meda de Mouros
teammedademouros@gmail.com
https://www.facebook.com/cm.medademouros/

Contact StopandGo

STOPANDGO
geral@stopandgo.com.pt
www.stopandgo.com.pt
-->